Westerwood 5k

5k

Age Group Results

November 07, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      13  Jennifer Helmer         79536   35    1      6:02.4 6:01    1      6:25.4 6:25    1      6:51.5 6:14     19:17.4    
     2      14  Victoria Meeks            206   34    2      6:08.8 6:07    2      6:42.6 6:43    3      7:22.8 6:43     20:12.3    
     3      17  Rachel Quinn              232   28    3      6:13.9 6:12    3      6:53.4 6:53    2      7:22.0 6:42     20:27.8    
Top

Female 19 and Under

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      99  Sabrina Banks             107   13    3      9:49.3 9:49    1     10:28.610:29    1     10:48.6 9:50     31:06.6    
     2     119  Isla MacSween             199   11    6     10:50.810:51    3     11:45.411:45    2     11:45.410:41     34:21.6    
     3     121  Shelby Roper            79544   10    1      8:17.3 8:17    4     12:54.512:55    3     13:18.412:06     34:30.4    
     4     124  Natalie Griffin         79522   12    2      9:40.1 9:40    2     11:37.911:38    4     13:21.512:09     34:39.6    
     5     161  Harper Danford          79543   10    7     10:51.110:51    7     14:39.514:40    6     15:14.113:51     40:44.7    
     6     162  Grace Berlin            79551    7    4     10:06.210:06    5     13:23.213:23    7     17:17.315:43     40:46.8    
     7     168  Lilia Berlin            79553    3    5     10:06.810:07    6     13:25.413:25    8     18:20.916:41     41:53.2    
     8     176  Sophia Kaplan           79521   16    9     14:45.414:45    8     15:18.515:19    5     14:46.913:26     44:50.8    
     9     187  Charlotte Szafran         305    9    8     13:35.913:36    9     17:22.517:23    9     18:21.116:41     49:19.7    
    10     191  Gabrielle McIntyre        202   15   11     16:44.916:45   11     18:40.718:41   10     18:21.616:41     53:47.3    
    11     192  Ella Willse             79537   15   12     16:45.316:45   10     18:40.218:40   11     18:22.116:42     53:47.6    
    12     194  Mercy Berlin            79552    5   10     15:00.415:00   15     20:26.320:26   15     21:23.319:27     56:50.2    
    13     199  Caroline Cox              275   18   15     18:55.718:56   12     19:18.519:19   13     19:48.118:00     58:02.5    
    14     200  Sanders Hale              173   17   14     18:55.318:55   13     19:19.219:19   12     19:47.918:00     58:02.6    
    15     203  Sally Nagappan            299   14   13     18:04.018:04   14     20:17.120:17   14     20:28.118:37     58:49.3    
    16     220  Kayla Parrish             220   18   16     21:51.521:52   16     22:19.222:19   16     23:17.821:11   1:07:28.6    
Top

Female 20 to 29

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      38  Elizabeth Torres        79527   26    1      7:07.2 7:07    1      8:00.0 8:00    1      8:32.5 7:46     23:39.8    
     2      53  Jessica Blanks            304   25    2      7:33.9 7:34    2      8:15.7 8:16    2      9:07.4 8:18     24:57.1    
     3      62  Kaitlynn Gruchacz         165   29    3      7:47.9 7:48    3      9:09.3 9:09    3      9:10.5 8:20     26:07.8    
     4      77  Rachel Yowell           79538   27    4      8:06.4 8:06    4      9:39.7 9:40    4     10:03.9 9:09     27:50.1    
     5      87  Jessie Malchuk            200   21    5      9:04.6 9:05    5      9:52.5 9:53    5     10:13.5 9:18     29:10.8    
     6      97  Tressa Czysz              135   28    6      9:08.6 9:09    6     10:57.010:57    6     10:50.2 9:51     30:55.8    
     7     125  Kelli Stockmal          79563   29    8     10:10.310:10    7     11:56.911:57    8     12:55.211:45     35:02.5    
     8     136  Katie Stauffer          79549   28    7     10:00.010:00    8     12:08.212:08    9     14:41.313:21     36:49.6    
     9     140  Sarah Wayne               276   29    9     11:47.011:47    9     12:26.512:27    7     12:47.411:38     37:01.0    
    10     159  Kristen Wayne             273   24   11     12:00.712:01   11     12:53.512:54   10     15:12.113:49     40:06.5    
    11     160  Ava Rio-Anderson          237   24   10     12:00.112:00   10     12:53.212:53   11     15:13.213:50     40:06.6    
    12     172  Anna Risko              79548   27   12     14:42.614:43   12     12:54.212:54   12     15:16.713:53     42:53.6    
    13     190  Amelia Cook               129   21   13     16:31.616:32   13     15:52.815:53   13     17:18.715:44     49:43.2    
    14     205  Paige Kitchen             194   24   14     18:22.518:23   14     20:20.320:20   15     21:51.219:52   1:00:34.0    
    15     209  Andrea Ortiz            79529   28   15     19:02.319:02   15     20:49.020:49   14     21:32.919:35   1:01:24.3    
Top

Female 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      24  Bridget Forys             158   32                         18     14:25.914:26    1      7:30.9 6:50     21:56.8    
     2      27  Rebecca Tolmach           263   35    2      7:10.6 7:11    1      7:24.1 7:24    2      7:46.7 7:04     22:21.5    
     3      41  Brianna Donabedian      79533   31    1      7:05.2 7:05    2      7:56.8 7:57    4      8:46.6 7:59     23:48.8    
     4      49  Erin Allred               101   37    4      8:04.6 8:05    3      8:08.4 8:08    3      8:26.4 7:40     24:39.5    
     5      57  Lauren Atkinson           104   33    3      7:32.8 7:33    4      8:21.6 8:22    6      9:27.4 8:36     25:21.8    
     6      81  Tiffany Fulp            79560   37   10      9:41.9 9:42    6      9:09.3 9:09    5      9:16.8 8:26     28:08.0    
     7      84  Katrina Lang              195   31    6      8:47.7 8:48    5      9:07.5 9:08    7     10:25.5 9:29     28:20.8    
     8      86  Jessica Bair-Epps         312   38    5      8:22.5 8:23    9     10:20.110:20    8     10:27.1 9:30     29:09.7    
     9      89  Samantha Harlow           293   36    8      8:58.9 8:59    7      9:45.0 9:45    9     10:32.6 9:35     29:16.6    
    10      92  India Banks               105   36    7      8:50.3 8:50   10     10:27.410:27   10     10:53.6 9:54     30:11.4    
    11     104  Katie Koballa             309   32   12      9:59.810:00   11     10:50.610:51   11     11:18.310:17     32:08.8    
    12     109  Vicky Anderson            103   36   11      9:57.4 9:57   12     10:57.110:57   12     11:35.310:32     32:29.8    
    13     113  Jessie Pounds            6640   35    9      9:39.6 9:40                         23     23:27.521:20     33:07.1    
    14     130  Audrie Sa                 239   33   13     10:51.510:52   13     12:09.112:09   14     12:37.211:28     35:37.9    
    15     138  Mary Ann Courtney         132   38   16     12:04.112:04   14     12:24.212:24   13     12:24.711:17     36:53.2    
    16     142  Emmalee Morris          79530   36   15     10:56.910:57   15     12:37.612:38   15     13:30.612:17     37:05.3    
    17     144  Megan Reilly-Dreas        236   30   14     10:55.410:55   16     12:37.612:38   16     13:54.912:39     37:28.0    
    18     156  Samantha Worley           287   34   18     14:44.814:45    8      9:57.6 9:58   18     15:13.913:51     39:56.3    
    19     165  Flor Lanning              196   35   17     12:27.412:27   17     13:45.313:45   17     15:09.713:47     41:22.4    
    20     189  Leanne Lyons              197   32   20     16:37.616:38   19     16:30.116:30   19     16:13.514:45     49:21.3    
    21     193  Joy Berlin              79547   33   19     15:00.815:01   21     20:24.920:25   21     21:23.919:27     56:49.6    
    22     195  Lisa Grunz                167   34   21     16:51.616:52   22     22:52.922:53   20     17:24.315:49     57:08.9    
    23     207  Keeley Duffey             143   31   22     18:40.018:40   20     20:17.020:17   22     22:10.220:09   1:01:07.4    
Top

Female 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      34  Stephanie Parent        79535   48    1      6:48.7 6:49    1      7:44.8 7:45    2      8:56.6 8:08     23:30.1    
     2      42  Andrea Sadler             240   44    2      7:20.2 7:20    2      7:59.6 8:00    1      8:31.9 7:45     23:51.8    
     3      55  Laura Eynon-Way           153   41    3      7:51.0 7:51    3      8:13.2 8:13    3      8:58.6 8:10     25:02.9    
     4      65  Katy Danford              136   44    5      8:16.8 8:17    4      8:39.0 8:39    5      9:26.5 8:35     26:22.4    
     5      66  Elizabeth Bostian       79542   42    4      8:14.6 8:15    5      8:47.0 8:47    4      9:25.1 8:34     26:26.8    
     6      85  Victoria Dow            79556   44    6      8:48.1 8:48    7      9:44.9 9:45    9     10:18.2 9:22     28:51.3    
     7      94  Nora Soler                250   45    9     10:13.410:13    9     10:06.010:06    7     10:04.7 9:10     30:24.2    
     8      95  Ginger Coble              127   44   11     10:13.910:14    8     10:05.910:06    8     10:04.8 9:10     30:24.7    
     9     102  Jen Farrell               295   40   17     12:36.812:37    6      9:27.6 9:28    6      9:39.0 8:46     31:43.6    
    10     112  Ashley Mortenson          213   49    8     10:04.310:04   11     11:02.911:03   11     11:57.510:52     33:04.8    
    11     115  Monica Espindola-Mata     150   45   14     11:22.811:23   10     10:56.410:56   10     11:40.510:37     33:59.8    
    12     116  Erin Stratfordowens       253   48    7      9:38.3 9:38   14     11:48.111:48   14     12:45.811:36     34:12.3    
    13     117  Jennifer Paa              219   46   10     10:13.810:14                         22     24:02.821:52     34:16.7    
    14     127  Erin Kelly              79524   41   12     11:15.911:16   13     11:31.611:32   13     12:22.011:15     35:09.5    
    15     128  Chelle Jeffery            183   48   13     11:17.611:18   12     11:31.011:31   12     12:21.911:14     35:10.6    
    16     141  Sonia Torres              264   42   15     11:41.011:41   15     12:35.312:35   15     12:46.611:37     37:03.0    
    17     150  Gina Hicks                175   49                         21     24:13.424:13   16     14:13.412:56     38:26.9    
    18     170  Rebecca Kaye              188   43   16     12:22.912:23   16     14:09.814:10   18     15:27.514:03     42:00.3    
    19     175  Clarissa Porter           314   40   18     14:44.514:45   17     15:19.415:19   17     14:46.713:26     44:50.7    
    20     183  Allison Greiner           163   48   19     15:39.315:39   18     15:44.115:44   19     17:01.815:29     48:25.3    
    21     198  Elizabeth Eynon-Way       152   44   20     18:41.318:41   19     18:47.318:47   20     19:47.217:59     57:15.8    
    22     222  Laura Parrish             221   42   21     21:53.421:53   20     22:12.622:13   21     23:25.321:18   1:07:31.4    
Top

Female 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      36  Beth Dyson                146   52    1      7:42.4 7:42    1      7:47.2 7:47    1      8:08.9 7:25     23:38.6    
     2      58  Rebecca Paterson        79532   50    2      7:48.3 7:48    2      8:36.5 8:37    2      9:14.5 8:24     25:39.4    
     3      79  Deena Trogdon           79558   53    3      8:09.0 8:09    3      9:18.2 9:18    3     10:32.2 9:35     27:59.4    
     4      91  Robin Walton              270   54    4      8:59.2 8:59    4      9:55.3 9:55    4     10:59.810:00     29:54.4    
     5     110  Abby Obrien               217   50    5      9:56.6 9:57    5     10:55.710:56    5     11:41.910:38     32:34.4    
     6     129  Eileen Soles            79541   59    6     10:12.910:13    6     11:56.111:56    7     13:06.411:55     35:15.4    
     7     139  Mary Beth Wayne           274   57    8     11:46.111:46    7     12:27.312:27    6     12:47.311:38     37:00.8    
     8     151  Fritzi Bullins-Jones      117   57    9     12:05.312:05    8     13:02.813:03    9     13:57.412:41     39:05.6    
     9     152  Marian Inabinett          179   56                                               22     39:33.535:58     39:33.5    
    10     158  Bonnie Meyer              208   51   11     13:29.613:30    9     13:11.413:11    8     13:21.112:08     40:02.2    
    11     167  Stewart Hieb              311   54    7     11:33.911:34   10     14:27.914:28   12     15:42.614:17     41:44.5    
    12     173  Stephanie Doyle           139   50   10     13:03.813:04   13     15:11.315:11   13     16:14.914:46     44:30.1    
    13     177  Maria Warnimont           272   59   12     14:41.414:41   12     14:53.814:54   10     15:25.414:01     45:00.7    
    14     178  Elizabeth Tacik           258   55   13     14:41.914:42   11     14:53.214:53   11     15:25.714:02     45:00.8    
    15     184  Margee Shore              248   54   15     15:41.415:41   14     15:46.515:47   15     17:00.515:28     48:28.5    
    16     185  Palmer McIntyre           203   54   14     15:38.715:39   15     16:05.416:05   14     16:44.615:13     48:28.8    
    17     196  Amy Conley                128   55   18     18:41.018:41   16     18:47.018:47   16     19:41.117:54     57:09.2    
    18     201  Debbie Storrs             252   56   19     18:46.418:46   18     19:03.119:03   18     20:30.918:39     58:20.6    
    19     202  Tammi Vacha-Haase         266   56   20     18:49.418:49   17     19:02.519:03   17     20:30.918:39     58:22.9    
    20     204  Sarah Jordan              298   50   16     18:03.718:04   19     20:08.120:08   19     20:40.218:47     58:52.0    
    21     210  Gena Walter               269   52   17     18:08.918:09   20     20:39.120:39   21     23:07.721:02   1:01:55.7    
    22     219  Marissa Summey            257   56   21     21:49.421:49   21     22:15.222:15   20     22:58.220:53   1:07:02.9    
Top

Female 60 to 69

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      88  Mary Pearson              224   60    1      8:37.5 8:38    1      9:57.6 9:58    1     10:39.4 9:41     29:14.6    
     2     103  Kathy Jacobs              180   69    2      9:54.4 9:54    2     10:32.710:33    2     11:30.610:28     31:57.8    
     3     134  Martha Hamblin            174   65    3     10:57.610:58    3     12:19.012:19    3     13:19.612:07     36:36.3    
     4     206  Linda Duffey              144   64    4     18:39.118:39    5     20:17.520:18    4     22:10.520:10   1:01:07.2    
     5     215  Shandra Young            6638   68    5     19:32.919:33    6     20:18.820:19    5     22:51.020:46   1:02:42.8    
     6     216  Laura Druebbisch          142   61    6     19:33.119:33    4     20:12.120:12    6     22:58.520:53   1:02:43.8    
     7     224  Therese Chasse            123   62    7     23:21.123:21    7     22:16.422:16    7     23:48.321:38   1:09:25.8    
Top

Female 70 and Over

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     182  Angela Staab              251   78    1     14:36.014:36    1     16:09.716:10    1     16:40.015:09     47:25.8    
     2     213  Jill Amidon Strickland    255   76    2     18:09.018:09    2     20:22.420:22    2     24:09.021:57   1:02:40.5    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Michael Koballa           308   34    2      5:10.8 5:10    1      5:21.0 5:21    1      5:41.1 5:10     16:12.2    
     2       2  Harrison Brown            116   28    1      5:10.5 5:10    2      5:24.6 5:25    2      5:48.8 5:17     16:23.3    
     3       3  Keith Gruchacz            166   36    3      5:27.9 5:27    3      5:31.3 5:31    3      6:01.3 5:28     16:59.3    
Top

Male 19 and Under

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       8  Ryan Meyer                209   16    2      5:22.2 5:22    1      6:22.5 6:23    1      6:45.1 6:08     18:29.9    
     2       9  Declan Oberlies           216   15    1      5:20.6 5:21    2      6:23.4 6:23    2      6:50.4 6:13     18:34.6    
     3      59  Owen Ray                  235   16    3      8:20.4 8:20    3      8:18.2 8:18    3      9:07.2 8:18     25:45.9    
     4      80  Jacob Fulp              79562    2    5      9:39.1 9:39    4      9:08.7 9:09    4      9:17.3 8:27     28:05.2    
     5     107  Abdullah Alaati           307   18    4      9:30.3 9:30    5     10:36.010:36    5     12:18.711:12     32:25.1    
     6     123  William Naney             315   12    6      9:39.2 9:39    6     11:39.311:39    6     13:20.012:07     34:38.6    
     7     131  Grady Tarleton            261   14    9     10:06.310:06    7     12:25.012:25    7     13:42.412:28     36:13.7    
     8     135  Elijah Berlin           79550    8    7      9:51.9 9:52    8     12:34.412:34   10     14:22.913:05     36:49.3    
     9     148  Tomas Ramirez-Perry      6642   11   10     11:10.011:10   10     13:00.013:00    9     14:03.812:47     38:13.8    
    10     153  James Hogan               176   13    8     10:01.510:02    9     12:58.812:59   11     16:40.515:10     39:40.8    
    11     154  Will Nagappan             297   11   11     12:24.812:25   11     13:32.613:33    8     13:56.012:40     39:53.4    
Top

Male 20 to 29

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       4  Patrick O’grady         79559   27    1      5:25.0 5:25    1      5:59.7 6:00    3      6:41.4 6:05     18:06.2    
     2       6  David Guthrie             170   26    3      5:50.0 5:50    2      6:00.6 6:01    2      6:28.6 5:53     18:19.3    
     3       7  Aaron Kidd                191   27    6      6:00.9 6:01    4      6:13.8 6:14    1      6:12.3 5:39     18:27.1    
     4      10  Justin Sample             242   21    2      5:27.8 5:28    5      6:25.7 6:26    5      6:57.9 6:20     18:51.5    
     5      11  Luke Sumerford            256   25    4      5:50.4 5:50    3      6:13.6 6:14    4      6:55.4 6:18     18:59.5    
     6      16  Demetrius Liyongo       79568   26    7      6:18.8 6:19    6      6:50.2 6:50    6      7:18.6 6:39     20:27.7    
     7      20  Eric Gurnell              169   20    5      5:59.0 5:59    8      7:12.1 7:12    8      7:58.7 7:15     21:10.0    
     8      22  Paul Dyson                148   24    8      6:24.9 6:25    7      7:00.9 7:01    9      8:16.6 7:31     21:42.5    
     9      31  Maxwell Wolfley           283   24   10      7:31.0 7:31    9      7:41.6 7:42    7      7:56.9 7:14     23:09.5    
    10      37  Juventino Reyes         79526   26    9      7:07.4 7:07   10      8:00.6 8:01   10      8:31.2 7:45     23:39.3    
    11      47  Fletcher Brooks           115   23   11      7:33.7 7:34   12      8:15.5 8:16   12      8:49.2 8:01     24:38.6    
    12      52  Andrew Orchowsky          218   23   12      7:50.2 7:50   11      8:11.6 8:12   11      8:46.8 7:59     24:48.7    
    13      93  Kristof Cank              119   27   14     11:23.211:23   13      9:49.7 9:50   13      9:09.9 8:20     30:22.9    
    14     145  Zechariah Etheridge       151   28   13     10:55.110:55   14     12:38.512:39   14     13:54.512:39     37:28.2    
    15     208  Steven Ortiz            79528   27   15     19:00.919:01   15     20:56.720:57   15     21:25.219:28   1:01:22.8    
Top

Male 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       5  Craig Forys               159   32    1      5:50.1 5:50    2      6:06.8 6:07    1      6:21.3 5:47     18:18.2    
     2      12  Evan Fackler              154   34    2      6:06.2 6:06    3      6:17.8 6:18    2      6:40.9 6:05     19:05.1    
     3      18  Mike Danford              300   32    3      6:21.0 6:21    4      6:43.9 6:44    5      7:32.6 6:52     20:37.5    
     4      21  Kyle Hackett              172   35    6      7:12.1 7:12    5      7:11.9 7:12    3      7:18.0 6:38     21:42.2    
     5      25  Anthony Deboard           137   38    7      7:18.1 7:18    6      7:22.0 7:22    4      7:21.2 6:41     22:01.4    
     6      26  Lincoln Bennett         79567   34    4      6:31.8 6:32    8      7:40.0 7:40    6      8:01.6 7:18     22:13.5    
     7      28  Ryan Moody              79523   38    5      6:35.0 6:35    7      7:37.3 7:37    7      8:11.1 7:26     22:23.5    
     8      40  Alex Tyler                265   35    8      7:28.0 7:28    9      7:47.0 7:47    8      8:31.5 7:45     23:46.6    
     9      46  Robert Bradley            301   34    9      7:42.8 7:43   10      8:01.2 8:01    9      8:47.5 8:00     24:31.5    
    10      78  Skip Purcell              230   37   10      8:21.2 8:21                         18     19:38.017:51     27:59.3    
    11      82  David Fulp              79561   36   13      9:42.6 9:43   11      9:08.5 9:09   10      9:17.6 8:27     28:08.8    
    12      98  Tyler Wood                284   30   12      9:36.7 9:37   12     10:21.610:22   11     11:01.910:02     31:00.3    
    13     137  Chad Courtney             131   35   16     12:00.112:00   13     12:27.812:28   12     12:24.911:17     36:52.8    
    14     143  William Chasse            124   32   11      8:56.0 8:56   17     14:09.114:09   14     14:20.813:03     37:26.0    
    15     146  Justin Worley             286   34   15     11:06.811:07   16     13:26.913:27   13     13:15.512:03     37:49.2    
    16     164  Richard Schilhavy         244   39   17     12:02.012:02   14     12:59.012:59   15     16:21.114:52     41:22.3    
    17     169  Jacob Berlin            79546   35   14     10:08.510:09   15     13:23.313:23   17     18:21.516:41     41:53.3    
    18     197  Ryan Grunz                168   35   18     16:50.316:50   19     22:53.822:54   16     17:25.315:50     57:09.5    
    19     223  Patrick Harlow            294   39   19     21:40.421:40   18     21:11.621:12   19     25:41.123:21   1:08:33.1    
    DQ      DQ  Andy Clyne              79534   32                          1      2:51.5 2:52   DQ         ---  ---         ---    
Top

Male 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      15  Joey Cheek              79554   42    1      6:16.7 6:17    1      6:50.1 6:50    1      7:11.1 6:32     20:18.0    
     2      23  Kevin Gobble              162   46    3      6:48.0 6:48    2      7:17.4 7:17    2      7:39.8 6:58     21:45.2    
     3      29  Peter Helseth            6639   40    2      6:32.3 6:32    3      7:31.8 7:32    6      8:24.9 7:39     22:29.0    
     4      30  Adam Tarleton             260   42    4      7:06.3 7:06    4      7:40.2 7:40    4      8:10.8 7:26     22:57.4    
     5      33  Stephen Cowie             133   44    6      7:48.9 7:49    5      7:45.0 7:45    3      7:54.5 7:11     23:28.4    
     6      39  Troy Sadler               241   48    5      7:27.1 7:27    6      7:54.0 7:54    5      8:21.9 7:36     23:43.1    
     7      63  Kristian Hiers            303   49   11      8:26.5 8:27    8      8:39.7 8:40    7      9:01.8 8:13     26:08.1    
     8      64  Alan Sherouse             246   41    7      7:54.3 7:54    9      8:44.4 8:44   10      9:36.9 8:44     26:15.7    
     9      70  Trenton Johnston          184   41   10      8:21.3 8:21   10      8:53.0 8:53    8      9:28.9 8:37     26:43.2    
    10      71  Markus Gebel              160   49    8      8:11.9 8:12   11      9:00.5 9:01    9      9:33.0 8:41     26:45.5    
    11      75  Pete Farneti              155   46   13      8:36.0 8:36    7      8:34.5 8:35   11     10:07.8 9:13     27:18.5    
    12      83  Devin Miller              211   47    9      8:16.2 8:16   12      9:24.3 9:24   12     10:37.6 9:40     28:18.2    
    13     100  John Chenoweth            125   41   12      8:32.2 8:32   17     11:25.611:26   13     11:27.010:25     31:25.0    
    14     101  Jeff Finberg              156   47   15      8:51.7 8:52   13     10:51.410:51   15     11:58.910:54     31:42.1    
    15     111  Trey Hogan                177   41   14      8:49.4 8:49   14     10:59.310:59   17     13:03.811:53     32:52.6    
    16     118  Iain MacSween             198   49   19     10:49.110:49   18     11:47.311:47   14     11:44.210:40     34:20.7    
    17     120  Keith Saunders            243   42   17      9:56.6 9:57   16     11:18.411:18   18     13:15.012:03     34:30.1    
    18     126  Huzefa Raja               233   46   21     11:23.411:23   15     11:17.511:18   16     12:26.311:19     35:07.2    
    19     132  Ken Banks                 106   43   16      9:48.4 9:48   20     12:32.212:32   20     13:53.512:38     36:14.2    
    20     133  Jonathan Beck           79564   43   18     10:37.610:38   19     12:02.712:03   19     13:49.912:35     36:30.2    
    21     149  Drew Perry               6641   46   20     11:10.011:10   21     12:58.712:59   22     14:05.012:48     38:13.8    
    22     155  Suresh Nagappan           296   47   23     12:26.712:27   22     13:32.213:32   21     13:56.312:40     39:55.2    
    23     171  Michael Kaye              187   47   22     12:22.612:23   23     14:10.514:11   23     15:27.814:03     42:01.0    
    24     181  Bobby Greiner             164   46   25     14:03.614:04   24     15:48.615:49   24     16:59.315:27     46:51.5    
    25     188  Garth Payne               306   41   24     13:35.813:36   25     17:25.417:25   25     18:18.516:39     49:19.8    
    26     221  Scott Parrish             222   47   26     21:51.321:51   26     22:13.322:13   26     23:24.721:17   1:07:29.4    
Top

Male 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      19  Mark Lindsay            79539   50    1      6:23.9 6:24    1      6:53.6 6:54    1      7:24.0 6:44     20:41.6    
     2      32  Tim Kimrey                192   50    3      7:24.6 7:25    2      7:36.0 7:36    2      8:20.2 7:35     23:20.9    
     3      43  Ken Jones                 185   54    5      7:31.5 7:32    3      8:02.8 8:03    5      8:39.9 7:53     24:14.2    
     4      44  Doug Campbell             118   51    7      7:40.7 7:41    7      8:18.0 8:18    3      8:26.8 7:41     24:25.6    
     5      48  Carlos Wong             79531   51    4      7:29.1 7:29    5      8:11.9 8:12    7      8:58.0 8:09     24:39.1    
     6      50  Charles Merritt           207   58   10      8:04.5 8:05    4      8:07.8 8:08    4      8:27.2 7:41     24:39.6    
     7      51  Richard Wells             278   57    6      7:33.0 7:33    6      8:16.5 8:17    6      8:55.1 8:07     24:44.8    
     8      60  Paul Kern                 190   53    9      7:57.5 7:58    8      8:41.6 8:42    8      9:07.0 8:17     25:46.2    
     9      67  John Dyson                147   56   12      8:13.3 8:13   10      8:48.4 8:48   10      9:26.0 8:35     26:27.8    
    10      69  Eddie Wooten              285   59   13      8:21.0 8:21   11      8:51.8 8:52    9      9:18.6 8:28     26:31.5    
    11      72  Thomas Wayne              277   59    8      7:53.7 7:54   13      8:56.1 8:56   13      9:57.0 9:03     26:46.9    
    12      73  Steve Cauthen             120   54   15      8:24.6 8:25    9      8:47.5 8:48   12      9:54.4 9:00     27:06.6    
    13      74  Walt Bilous               110   50   14      8:21.0 8:21   14      9:05.5 9:06   11      9:48.4 8:55     27:15.0    
    14      76  Greg Bunting            79557   50   11      8:12.6 8:13   12      8:55.7 8:56   15     10:26.8 9:30     27:35.2    
    15      90  Mark Engebretson          149   57   16      9:03.6 9:04   15     10:00.410:00   14     10:18.9 9:23     29:23.0    
    16      96  Mark Klunk                290   52   17      9:15.3 9:15   16     10:06.010:06   16     11:19.810:18     30:41.1    
    17     105  Thomas McNeil             205   58   18      9:49.6 9:50   17     10:56.910:57   17     11:24.810:23     32:11.3    
    18     108  Jack Moore                302   56    2      7:17.9 7:18   19     12:17.512:18   19     12:54.211:44     32:29.6    
    19     122  Borje Carpen              313   57   19     10:56.410:56   18     11:41.311:41   18     11:55.510:50     34:33.3    
    20     157  Terry Meyer               210   56   21     13:30.213:30   20     13:12.113:12   20     13:19.212:07     40:01.6    
    21     166  Samuel Hieb               310   57   20     11:32.911:33   21     14:16.814:17   23     15:50.214:24     41:40.0    
    22     179  Eric Tacik                259   54   23     14:43.414:43   23     14:55.214:55   21     15:24.114:00     45:02.9    
    23     180  Christopher Warnimont     271   58   22     14:43.214:43   22     14:54.114:54   22     15:27.614:03     45:05.0    
    24     186  Ben Croker Jr.            134   53   24     15:46.115:46   24     17:16.617:17   24     15:53.814:27     48:56.5    
Top

Male 60 to 69

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      35  Jim Saintsing           79545   63    3      7:38.5 7:39    1      7:43.1 7:43    1      8:12.0 7:27     23:33.6    
     2      45  David Brenton             113   64    1      7:04.5 7:05    2      8:15.4 8:15    2      9:07.1 8:17     24:27.1    
     3      54  Andrew Juska              186   66    2      7:20.2 7:20    3      8:32.6 8:33    3      9:09.9 8:20     25:02.8    
     4      61  Tim Fleming               157   61    4      7:46.6 7:47    4      8:43.9 8:44    4      9:25.2 8:34     25:55.9    
     5      68  Chuck Long              79565   60    5      7:56.2 7:56    5      9:00.4 9:00    5      9:33.8 8:42     26:30.5    
     6     106  William Soles           79540   64    6      8:54.6 8:55    6     11:03.111:03    6     12:20.111:13     32:17.9    
     7     163  Bryan James               181   62    7     12:17.212:17    7     13:13.313:13    7     15:36.414:11     41:07.0    
     8     174  Steven Doyle              140   68    8     13:03.413:03    8     15:11.215:11    8     16:15.914:47     44:30.6    
     9     211  Bud Strickland            254   69   10     19:04.819:05   10     20:47.620:48    9     22:19.320:18   1:02:11.7    
    10     217  Ed Young                79570   68   11     19:34.819:35    9     20:13.120:13   11     23:05.621:00   1:02:53.5    
    11     218  Bernd Druebbisch          141   62    9     19:03.219:03   11     20:55.620:56   10     22:59.920:54   1:02:58.8    
    12     225  Steve Chasse              122   64   12     23:23.323:23   12     22:16.522:17   12     23:46.721:37   1:09:26.6    
Top

Male 70 and Over

         Overall                                    ------ Mile 1 ------  ------ Mile 2 ------  ----- Mile 3.1 -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      56  Dixon Cook                130   74    1      7:26.1 7:26    1      8:31.0 8:31    1      9:23.4 8:32     25:20.6    
     2     114  Rick O'Reilly             215   72    2     10:14.010:14    2     11:11.111:11    2     12:11.311:05     33:36.5    
     3     147  Frank Smith               249   80    3     11:12.611:13    3     12:54.812:55    3     13:47.812:33     37:55.3    
     4     212  James Morgan              212   78    4     19:18.119:18    5     21:06.721:07    4     22:01.020:01   1:02:25.9    
     5     214  Chris Musselwhite       79569   71    5     19:35.819:36    4     20:05.520:06    5     23:01.020:56   1:02:42.4    
    DQ      DQ  Douglas Boike             112   72                                               DQ         ---  ---         ---