Greensboro Distilling Speakeasy 5k

Overall Finish List

July 23, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Avery Denver NC 178 25 M 1:Open 1 18:17.5 18:17.5 5:54/M
2 Hazen Harvell Summerfield NC 197 17 M 2:Open 1 18:19.2 18:19.2 5:55/M
3 Matthew Bader Durham NC 194 38 M 3:Open 1 19:00.1 19:00.1 6:08/M
4 Emma Fredericks Greensboro NC 189 19 F 1:Open 1 19:02.1 19:02.1 6:08/M
5 Christopher Nugent Winston Salem NC 293 37 M 1:35-39 1 19:28.5 19:31.1 6:18/M
6 Lydia Randolph Jefferson OH 158 19 F 2:Open 1 19:34.1 19:34.1 6:19/M
7 Sarah Swertfeger Greensboro NC 116 27 F 3:Open 1 19:56.1 19:56.1 6:26/M
8 Chris Charles High Point NC 213 31 M 1:30-34 1 19:57.5 19:59.3 6:27/M
9 John Teeter Greensboro NC 238 30 M 2:30-34 1 20:05.8 20:07.5 6:30/M
10 Brian Hawks Kernersville NC 241 50 M 1:50-54 1 20:06.6 20:11.4 6:31/M
11 Shawn Hyatt Greensboro NC 185 36 M 2:35-39 1 20:09.1 20:38.9 6:40/M
12 Grace Mangiacapre Winston Salem NC 72456 29 F 1:25-29 1 20:10.9 20:13.7 6:32/M
13 Art Herns Winston Salem NC 72449 42 M 1:40-44 2 20:25.5 20:27.6 6:36/M
14 Jennifer Helmer Greensboro NC 119 35 F 1:35-39 1 20:26.6 20:30.1 6:37/M
15 Adam Jones Danville VA 72460 42 M 2:40-44 2 20:30.7 20:38.0 6:39/M
16 Michael Robertson Burlington NC 167 30 M 3:30-34 1 20:33.7 20:35.8 6:39/M
17 James Talbot Mcleansville NC 72469 43 M 3:40-44 2 20:35.0 20:38.3 6:39/M
18 Andrew McCollum Oak Ridge NC 289 17 M 1: 1-19 1 20:36.5 21:03.2 6:47/M
19 Jeff Champigny Greensboro NC 120 36 M 3:35-39 1 20:49.9 20:52.6 6:44/M
20 Kyle Hackett Greensboro NC 125 35 M 4:35-39 1 20:51.4 20:55.5 6:45/M
21 Alicia Rider Winston Salem NC 103 40 F 1:40-44 1 21:02.4 21:04.9 6:48/M
22 Joshua Landau Greensboro NC 184 46 M 1:45-49 1 21:43.4 21:45.7 7:01/M
23 Brian Tuma Greensboro NC 296 43 M 4:40-44 1 21:47.2 21:51.3 7:03/M
24 Elizabeth Coyte Durham NC 204 23 F 1:20-24 1 21:58.2 22:24.2 7:14/M
25 Bill Nagy Trinity NC 72470 52 M 2:50-54 2 22:00.3 22:09.2 7:09/M
26 Jack Martello Colfax NC 292 16 M 2: 1-19 1 22:05.4 22:32.6 7:16/M
27 Hollis Oberlies Greensboro NC 72457 50 F 1:50-54 2 22:36.2 22:41.2 7:19/M
28 Joshua Barton Stokesdale NC 149 39 M 5:35-39 1 22:38.6 22:44.6 7:20/M
29 Pat Abbott Elon NC 72443 54 M 3:50-54 2 22:52.0 22:56.2 7:24/M
30 Joaquim Neto Greensboro NC 246 47 M 2:45-49 1 23:08.4 23:12.4 7:29/M
31 Morgan Burnette Greensboro NC 72451 36 M 6:35-39 2 23:16.5 23:28.9 7:35/M
32 Amanda Angel Greensboro NC 161 23 F 2:20-24 1 23:28.0 23:39.5 7:38/M
33 Nicholas Oberlies Greensboro NC 72450 51 M 4:50-54 2 23:28.2 23:33.7 7:36/M
34 Martin Gabalda Greensboro NC 166 48 M 3:45-49 1 23:34.4 23:40.1 7:38/M
35 Alicia Bader Durham NC 193 36 F 2:35-39 1 23:35.7 23:40.7 7:38/M
36 Logan Blaser Greensboro NC 235 24 M 1:20-24 1 23:41.9 23:47.1 7:40/M
37 William Chan Greensboro NC 252 36 M 7:35-39 1 23:58.5 24:26.5 7:53/M
38 Richsrd Ellis Mocksville NC 305 57 M 1:55-59 1 23:58.7 24:04.2 7:46/M
39 Ryan Taube Greensboro NC 240 30 M 4:30-34 1 24:09.2 24:19.8 7:51/M
40 Andrew Juska Greensboro NC 130 66 M 1:65-69 1 24:15.2 24:20.2 7:51/M
41 Jason Egner Greenville NC 226 43 M 5:40-44 1 24:16.1 24:37.7 7:57/M
42 Beth Warren Summerfield NC 137 54 F 2:50-54 1 24:20.2 24:26.0 7:53/M
43 Nathan Oliver Greensboro NC 123 28 M 1:25-29 1 24:20.4 24:25.7 7:53/M
44 Nicole Clarke Winston Salem NC 248 29 F 2:25-29 1 24:39.6 24:50.4 8:01/M
45 Mark Grimley Gibsonville NC 173 48 M 4:45-49 1 24:49.1 24:59.2 8:04/M
46 Clay Lineberry Greensboro NC 72453 15 M 3: 1-19 2 24:56.3 25:18.8 8:10/M
47 Tyler Peek Morrisville NC 195 55 M 2:55-59 1 25:01.6 25:12.1 8:08/M
48 James Lynch Greensboro NC 72445 43 M 6:40-44 2 25:03.3 25:07.8 8:06/M
49 Brianna Souza Greensboro NC 159 26 F 3:25-29 1 25:07.5 25:15.9 8:09/M
50 Jordan Nance Greensboro NC 212 34 M 5:30-34 1 25:08.3 25:15.4 8:09/M
51 Dylan Coen Pleasant Garden NC 72471 25 M 2:25-29 2 25:21.8 25:27.9 8:13/M
52 Don Baradell Greensboro NC 72472 62 M 1:60-64 2 25:26.7 25:31.0 8:14/M
53 Bruce Smith Mebane NC 200 57 M 3:55-59 1 25:30.7 25:49.2 8:20/M
54 James Kernodle Greensboro NC 229 49 M 5:45-49 1 25:30.8 25:34.2 8:15/M
55 Cary Maycock Greensboro NC 72474 52 F 3:50-54 2 25:30.9 25:40.6 8:17/M
56 Arlene Barbosa Greensboro NC 72475 44 F 2:40-44 2 25:38.5 25:50.9 8:20/M
57 Patrick Kane Greensboro NC 250 43 M 7:40-44 1 25:43.3 26:10.0 8:26/M
58 Joshua Cutlip Burlington NC 160 25 M 3:25-29 1 25:59.3 26:10.8 8:27/M
59 Chris Martin Staley NC 208 48 M 6:45-49 1 26:04.0 26:15.7 8:28/M
60 Jennifer Miller Pittsburgh PA 196 35 F 3:35-39 1 26:23.2 26:37.0 8:35/M
61 Regan Marriner Greensboro NC 122 26 F 4:25-29 1 26:24.2 26:37.8 8:35/M
62 Bruce Keyes Greensboro NC 72448 59 M 4:55-59 2 26:27.6 26:31.3 8:33/M
63 Gulnara Asgarova Reidsville NC 172 53 F 4:50-54 1 26:33.8 26:42.6 8:37/M
64 Jason Phillips Greensboro NC 106 37 M 8:35-39 1 26:53.8 26:59.8 8:43/M
65 David Barbosa Greensboro NC 133 11 M 4: 1-19 1 27:00.8 27:13.6 8:47/M
66 Brian Deslauriers Greensboro NC 281 45 M 7:45-49 1 27:06.5 27:30.4 8:52/M
67 Robert Quinn Raeford NC 150 56 M 5:55-59 1 27:08.7 27:18.4 8:49/M
68 Pete Farneti Greensboro NC 169 46 M 8:45-49 1 27:22.7 27:41.6 8:56/M
69 Vanessa Vila Kernersville NC 72444 36 F 4:35-39 2 27:23.0 27:35.9 8:54/M
70 Zackary Windham Pfafftown NC 72454 23 M 2:20-24 2 27:24.3 27:36.9 8:55/M
71 Zoe Nelson Greensboro NC 286 12 F 1: 1-19 1 27:26.4 27:33.4 8:53/M
72 Katarina Nelson Greensboro NC 285 43 F 3:40-44 1 27:26.8 27:33.3 8:53/M
73 Taylor Coggins Winston Salem NC 297 32 F 1:30-34 1 27:38.7 27:54.9 9:00/M
74 Madelyn Coen Pleasant Garden NC 203 23 F 3:20-24 1 27:44.7 27:50.7 8:59/M
75 Lauren Mayes Semora NC 275 34 F 2:30-34 1 27:47.6 27:56.3 9:01/M
76 Brooks McCluskey Greensboro NC 134 37 M 9:35-39 1 27:52.1 28:13.8 9:06/M
77 Christie Walker Holly Springs NC 228 37 F 5:35-39 1 27:55.4 28:18.2 9:08/M
78 Keith Lineberry Greensboro NC 72452 52 M 5:50-54 2 27:57.3 28:20.7 9:09/M
79 Joy Jones Danville VA 298 32 F 3:30-34 1 28:21.0 28:28.9 9:11/M
80 Jerry McDaniel Greensboro NC 245 72 M 1:70-99 1 28:21.1 28:25.1 9:10/M
81 Stephen Sheets Greensboro NC 309 54 M 6:50-54 1 28:21.9 28:51.5 9:19/M
82 Jamie Yancey Sutherlin VA 171 40 F 4:40-44 1 28:21.9 28:31.2 9:12/M
83 Scott Royle Greensboro NC 283 55 M 6:55-59 1 28:23.3 28:46.5 9:17/M
84 Michelle Elam Fayetteville NC 152 38 F 6:35-39 1 28:25.1 28:33.7 9:13/M
85 Alex Passmore Fayetteville NC 151 42 M 8:40-44 1 28:25.9 28:33.9 9:13/M
86 Anne Jonas Greensboro NC 153 35 F 7:35-39 1 28:31.4 28:49.4 9:18/M
87 Sammie Jo McCluskey Greensboro NC 135 34 F 4:30-34 1 28:32.4 28:54.8 9:20/M
88 Steve Blackard Semora NC 274 48 M 9:45-49 1 28:34.6 28:43.9 9:16/M
89 Dana Bishop Walkertown NC 176 48 F 1:45-49 1 28:35.4 28:42.8 9:16/M
90 Samantha Bonham Colfax NC 129 31 F 5:30-34 1 28:36.2 28:49.3 9:18/M
91 Laurie Matecki Sanford NC 244 38 F 8:35-39 1 29:02.4 29:18.1 9:27/M
92 Aimee Smith Greensboro NC 303 53 F 5:50-54 1 29:12.9 29:24.4 9:29/M
93 Jesse Ortt Oak Ridge NC 225 48 M 10:45-49 1 29:27.3 29:42.7 9:35/M
94 Christine Ortt Oak Ridge NC 224 48 F 2:45-49 1 29:27.6 29:42.6 9:35/M
95 Greg Bunting Greensboro NC 249 49 M 11:45-49 1 29:41.5 30:00.8 9:41/M
96 Kelli Stockmal Greensboro NC 118 29 F 5:25-29 1 29:52.2 30:05.8 9:43/M
97 Shad Majors Waxhaw NC 188 37 M 10:35-39 1 29:58.1 30:13.2 9:45/M
98 Matthew Forris Cary NC 222 31 M 6:30-34 1 29:59.9 30:22.1 9:48/M
99 Katie Hyatt Greensboro NC 183 36 F 9:35-39 1 30:01.2 30:25.9 9:49/M
100 Erik Gore Longs SC 221 31 M 7:30-34 1 30:01.3 30:21.8 9:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Hobert Freeman East Bend NC 180 72 M 2:70-99 1 30:01.8 30:08.3 9:43/M
102 Chelsea Currier Browns Summit NC 136 30 F 6:30-34 1 30:05.4 30:12.3 9:45/M
103 Steve Long Greensboro NC 109 50 M 7:50-54 1 30:06.3 30:20.0 9:47/M
104 Connie Lain Thomasville NC 243 36 F 10:35-39 1 30:07.4 30:33.5 9:51/M
105 Joe Vetell Trinity NC 242 34 M 8:30-34 1 30:07.8 30:33.4 9:51/M
106 Ashton Barker Greensboro NC 306 25 F 6:25-29 1 30:08.2 30:24.9 9:49/M
107 Erika Savidge Greensboro NC 110 32 F 7:30-34 1 30:11.0 30:17.0 9:46/M
108 Walter Gibson High Point NC 273 61 M 2:60-64 1 30:17.1 30:37.9 9:53/M
109 Tina Oliver Greensboro NC 143 63 F 1:60-64 1 30:19.4 30:40.4 9:54/M
110 Suzanne Brevelle Lafayette LA 256 50 F 6:50-54 1 30:21.7 30:30.2 9:50/M
111 Jonathan Taylor Greensboro NC 231 41 M 9:40-44 1 30:32.1 30:35.3 9:52/M
112 Caroline Dill Raleigh NC 271 34 F 8:30-34 1 30:32.9 30:51.6 9:57/M
113 Keely Purington Wake Forest NC 236 21 F 4:20-24 1 30:33.5 30:51.5 9:57/M
114 Romana Hasanbasic Greensboro NC 131 46 F 3:45-49 1 30:35.0 30:49.7 9:57/M
115 Madeline Queen Fuquay Varina NC 279 31 F 9:30-34 1 30:46.9 30:59.3 10:00/M
116 Kari Danforth Greensboro NC 112 43 F 5:40-44 1 30:53.0 31:01.3 10:00/M
117 Megan Barton Stokesdale NC 146 34 F 10:30-34 1 30:54.0 31:16.3 10:05/M
118 Katrina Smith Mebane NC 198 56 F 1:55-59 1 30:58.9 31:17.5 10:06/M
119 Bruce Hipsher Greensboro NC 104 52 M 8:50-54 1 30:59.3 31:05.1 10:02/M
120 Sarah Sheets Greensboro NC 310 17 F 2: 1-19 1 31:00.9 31:30.9 10:10/M
121 Donna Martin Stuart VA 155 53 F 7:50-54 1 31:02.0 31:29.1 10:09/M
122 Alli Long Kernersvillekernersville NC 114 49 F 4:45-49 1 31:17.7 31:31.4 10:10/M
123 James Gore Supply NC 234 32 M 9:30-34 1 31:25.4 31:45.9 10:15/M
124 Andrew Tapp Greensboro NC 314 44 M 10:40-44 1 31:27.9 32:03.6 10:21/M
125 Ricky Stout Goldston NC 181 59 M 7:55-59 1 31:58.9 32:14.7 10:24/M
126 Mike Armstrong High Point NC 272 59 M 8:55-59 1 32:04.7 32:25.3 10:28/M
127 Jesse Davis Greensboro NC 239 56 M 9:55-59 1 32:05.4 32:10.2 10:23/M
128 Jennette Thompson Morrisville NC 192 56 F 2:55-59 1 32:06.5 32:16.8 10:25/M
129 Michael Kane Greensboro NC 251 13 M 5: 1-19 1 32:17.7 32:44.4 10:34/M
130 Ron Bare High Point NC 295 57 M 10:55-59 1 32:24.7 32:47.0 10:35/M
131 Bryan Peterson Graham NC 210 41 M 11:40-44 1 32:30.0 32:45.7 10:34/M
132 Latonya Martin Greensboro NC 102 31 F 11:30-34 1 32:37.3 32:44.7 10:34/M
133 Stephanie Hathcock Greensboro NC 105 49 F 5:45-49 1 32:37.6 32:45.4 10:34/M
134 Andrea Matkins Greensboro NC 255 39 F 11:35-39 1 32:51.9 33:11.7 10:42/M
135 Maria Iglesias Greensboro NC 247 49 F 6:45-49 1 32:58.6 33:07.9 10:41/M
136 Valerie Nance Greensboro NC 211 34 F 12:30-34 1 32:59.7 33:06.4 10:41/M
137 David Capilupo Summerfield NC 270 44 M 12:40-44 1 33:04.6 33:32.5 10:49/M
138 Denise Pender Greensboro NC 216 68 F 1:65-69 1 33:19.6 33:39.4 10:51/M
139 Melissa Jones Greensboro NC 145 39 F 12:35-39 1 33:19.8 33:41.2 10:52/M
140 James Flowe Linwood NC 157 60 M 3:60-64 1 33:24.5 33:34.8 10:50/M
141 Jeffery Bright Goldston NC 182 53 M 9:50-54 1 33:33.0 33:47.1 10:54/M
142 Melissa Talbert Whitsett NC 201 53 F 8:50-54 1 33:33.5 33:50.4 10:55/M
143 Brett Schoppa Summerfield NC 191 47 M 12:45-49 1 33:38.8 33:58.1 10:57/M
144 Julian Weston High Point NC 237 58 M 11:55-59 1 33:42.8 34:03.2 10:59/M
145 Bailey Weston High Point NC 294 22 F 5:20-24 1 33:43.0 34:03.4 10:59/M
146 Russ Reaves Greensboro NC 154 47 M 13:45-49 1 33:47.6 34:16.4 11:03/M
147 Kathryn Williams Graham NC 230 42 F 6:40-44 1 33:51.1 33:54.7 10:56/M
148 Amy Combs Greensboro NC 307 37 F 13:35-39 1 33:52.3 34:20.8 11:05/M
149 Nancy Cameron Greensboro NC 128 79 F 1:70-99 1 34:01.1 34:26.3 11:07/M
150 Ruth Roberts Winston Salem NC 207 57 F 3:55-59 1 34:03.5 34:16.0 11:03/M
151 Jacob Becker Greensboro NC 277 28 M 4:25-29 1 34:17.6 34:51.3 11:15/M
152 Ron Ryman High Point NC 148 57 M 12:55-59 1 34:38.1 34:47.9 11:14/M
153 Joan MacHanic Summerfield NC 147 57 F 4:55-59 1 34:43.3 35:05.6 11:19/M
154 Megan Krechel Greensboro NC 233 37 F 14:35-39 1 34:46.8 35:04.4 11:19/M
155 Aaron Sbihli Greensboro NC 217 11 M 6: 1-19 1 35:01.6 35:36.6 11:29/M
156 Ethan Sbihli Greensboro NC 219 13 M 7: 1-19 1 35:03.2 35:38.5 11:30/M
157 Michael Sbihli Greensboro NC 218 41 M 13:40-44 1 35:04.2 35:37.0 11:29/M
158 Kayla Forrest Winston Salem NC 124 32 F 13:30-34 1 35:05.2 37:18.5 12:02/M
159 Amy Schoppa Summerfield NC 190 46 F 7:45-49 1 35:09.4 35:28.5 11:27/M
160 Dede Cunningham Oak Ridge NC 121 52 F 9:50-54 1 35:14.9 35:25.9 11:26/M
161 Raf Tappouni Greensboro NC 287 46 M 14:45-49 1 35:16.9 35:31.8 11:28/M
162 Rebecca Ryman High Point NC 141 24 F 6:20-24 1 35:18.5 35:28.1 11:27/M
163 Tamsyn Corbett Greensboro NC 290 28 F 7:25-29 1 35:21.1 35:54.7 11:35/M
164 Richard Cunningham Oak Ridge NC 126 58 M 13:55-59 1 35:23.7 35:35.2 11:29/M
165 Cindy Cumming Winston Salem NC 186 47 F 8:45-49 1 35:29.8 35:42.3 11:31/M
166 Beth Sanders Greensboro NC 72461 49 F 9:45-49 2 35:32.0 36:19.0 11:43/M
167 Cooper Sanders Greensboro NC 72462 20 M 3:20-24 2 35:32.3 36:19.0 11:43/M
168 Jason Sanders Greensboro NC 72463 49 M 15:45-49 2 35:39.0 36:18.1 11:43/M
169 Martha Hamblin Mebane NC 205 65 F 2:65-69 1 36:02.7 36:21.3 11:44/M
170 Jessica Bauer Whitsett NC 214 33 F 14:30-34 1 36:02.8 36:15.5 11:42/M
171 Clare Martin Burlington NC 215 37 F 15:35-39 1 36:04.0 36:17.1 11:42/M
172 Sam Long Kernersvillekernersville NC 115 14 M 8: 1-19 1 36:04.6 36:19.3 11:43/M
173 Joshua Miller Pittsburgh PA 199 36 M 11:35-39 1 36:08.8 36:38.1 11:49/M
174 Jonathan Beck Lexington NC 168 42 M 14:40-44 1 36:19.5 36:39.5 11:50/M
175 Jack Moore Greensboro NC 127 56 M 14:55-59 1 36:33.5 36:47.9 11:52/M
176 Oliver Nelson Greensboro NC 288 8 M 9: 1-19 1 36:49.5 36:57.4 11:55/M
177 Jody Nelson Greensboro NC 284 44 M 15:40-44 1 36:50.2 36:58.1 11:56/M
178 Richard Dailey Greensboro NC 308 44 M 16:40-44 1 36:53.7 37:24.4 12:04/M
179 Kimberly Smith Rock Hill SC 174 45 F 10:45-49 1 37:20.1 37:36.9 12:08/M
180 Jeff Keezer Randleman NC 179 53 M 10:50-54 1 37:32.5 37:56.5 12:14/M
181 Linda Warshawsky Winston Salem NC 111 59 F 5:55-59 1 37:36.9 37:51.2 12:13/M
182 Chris Hubble Fuquay Varina NC 280 35 M 12:35-39 1 37:40.8 37:52.7 12:13/M
183 Rachel Laframboise Almont MI 209 47 F 11:45-49 1 37:53.7 38:35.5 12:27/M
184 Heather Miller High Point NC 72458 36 F 16:35-39 2 38:23.1 38:34.1 12:27/M
185 Leigh Dickens Pleasant Garden NC 177 49 F 12:45-49 1 38:43.5 39:02.2 12:36/M
186 Chuck Dickens Pleasant Garden NC 144 48 M 16:45-49 1 38:47.7 38:57.9 12:34/M
187 Juan Boyce Fort Mill SC 164 40 M 17:40-44 1 38:51.2 39:16.4 12:40/M
188 Ashton Roberts Greensboro NC 282 29 F 8:25-29 1 38:56.1 39:16.0 12:40/M
189 Austin Smith Greensboro NC 300 27 F 9:25-29 1 39:03.4 39:37.7 12:47/M
190 Drew Shelley Greensboro NC 299 32 M 10:30-34 1 39:06.6 39:41.4 12:48/M
191 Emily Krechel Greensboro NC 232 35 F 17:35-39 1 39:26.8 39:44.5 12:49/M
192 Bobbie Tucker Siler City NC 108 44 F 7:40-44 1 40:14.8 40:22.8 13:02/M
193 Harry Blume High Point NC 301 32 M 11:30-34 1 41:07.5 41:42.1 13:27/M
194 Christy Marchel Greensboro NC 142 52 F 10:50-54 1 41:17.3 41:39.1 13:26/M
195 Sarah Mason Greensboro NC 170 43 F 8:40-44 1 41:57.9 42:14.4 13:38/M
196 Ingrid Clay Durham NC 165 43 F 9:40-44 1 41:58.3 42:23.2 13:40/M
197 Rasmi Bacon Apex NC 223 42 F 10:40-44 1 42:01.7 42:25.3 13:41/M
198 Ruth Butler Jamestown NC 202 56 F 6:55-59 1 42:17.2 42:41.9 13:46/M
199 Paula Kapec Oak Ridge NC 113 54 F 11:50-54 1 42:57.1 43:12.9 13:56/M
200 Jd Cohen Greensboro NC 101 57 M 15:55-59 1 42:58.7 43:14.9 13:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Connor Moran Greensboro NC 72455 17 M 10: 1-19 2 43:17.0 43:46.7 14:07/M
202 Emmalee Morris Greensboro NC 117 36 F 18:35-39 1 43:29.6 43:55.3 14:10/M
203 Crystal Halsey Thomasville NC 227 31 F 15:30-34 1 44:24.9 44:33.8 14:23/M
204 Elizabeth Talbert Greensboro NC 206 58 F 7:55-59 1 45:34.8 45:52.9 14:48/M
205 David Martin Stuart VA 156 53 M 11:50-54 1 45:38.2 46:05.4 14:52/M
206 Emily Majors Waxhaw NC 187 38 F 19:35-39 1 46:02.8 46:26.8 14:59/M
207 April Morgan Kernersville NC 276 42 F 11:40-44 1 46:14.4 46:49.1 15:06/M
208 Lindsey Dickens Pleasant Garden NC 72473 18 F 3: 1-19 2 46:18.5 46:37.2 15:02/M
209 Megan Clutter Greensboro NC 278 28 F 10:25-29 1 46:55.0 47:28.7 15:19/M
210 Autumn Maguire Greensboro NC 302 31 F 16:30-34 1 46:57.5 47:30.4 15:19/M
211 Aundrea White Durham NC 312 42 F 12:40-44 1 48:00.6 48:33.6 15:40/M
212 Ruben Wall Wake Forest NC 311 54 M 12:50-54 1 48:02.2 48:34.7 15:40/M
213 Melissa Taylor Greensboro NC 220 27 F 11:25-29 1 48:12.7 48:33.5 15:40/M
214 Shannon Foster Liberty NC 162 51 M 13:50-54 1 49:24.1 49:55.3 16:06/M
215 Aimee Scotton Greensboro NC 163 53 F 12:50-54 1 49:24.1 49:55.6 16:06/M
216 Sarah Hampton Greensboro NC 132 35 F 20:35-39 1 49:29.5 49:54.8 16:06/M