Trenton Summer Fest 8k & 5k

8k

June 26, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christo Landry Huntersville NC 153 35 M 1:Open 4 25:12.4 25:13.2 5:04/M
2 Ryan Collings New Baltimore MI 140 39 M 2:Open 2 32:00.7 32:02.3 6:26/M
3 Aaron Barnett Auburn Hills MI 101 31 M 3:Open 2 32:32.8 32:33.3 6:33/M
4 Jeffrey Martin Bloomfield Hills MI 124 63 M 1:60-64 4 32:53.5 32:55.0 6:37/M
5 Stephen Stewart Ferndale MI 115 31 M 1:30-34 2 33:59.3 34:02.8 6:50/M
6 Tomohiro Muramatsu Canton MI 121 48 M 1:45-49 2 34:07.7 34:10.2 6:52/M
7 Christopher Grabowski Livonia MI 125 38 M 1:35-39 2 34:44.6 34:46.2 6:59/M
8 Derek Rowland Canton MI 163 47 M 2:45-49 2 34:57.9 35:01.6 7:02/M
9 Shalonda Dennis Detroit MI 107 36 F 1:Open 2 35:21.7 1:16:46.7 7:07/M
10 Steve Riggleman Livonia MI 5420 40 M 1:40-44 2 35:39.2 35:41.4 7:10/M
11 Doug Williams Warren MI 5531 51 M 1:50-54 2 37:15.7 37:17.8 7:30/M
12 Celia Kaechele Detroit MI 164 28 F 2:Open 4 37:35.8 37:41.9 7:34/M
13 Monica McLeod Canton MI 4914 44 F 3:Open 2 38:07.7 38:11.7 7:40/M
14 Sarah Williams Woodhaven MI 166 43 F 1:40-44 2 38:33.1 38:36.8 7:45/M
15 Jacob Manning Westland MI 110 24 M 1:20-24 2 38:44.1 38:45.1 7:48/M
16 Branden Hunter Detroit MI 133 31 M 2:30-34 2 38:49.2 38:50.7 7:49/M
17 Cris Mattoon Allen Park MI 247 52 M 2:50-54 2 38:50.1 39:02.0 7:49/M
18 Ron G Buchanan Royal Oak MI 157 62 M 2:60-64 2 39:14.0 39:15.1 7:54/M
19 John Fleming Riverview MI 167 47 M 3:45-49 4 39:24.1 39:36.0 7:56/M
20 Emily Bailey Saline MI 151 43 F 2:40-44 2 39:30.4 39:41.7 7:57/M
21 Greg Brovont Wyandotte MI 117 46 M 4:45-49 2 39:52.0 39:56.5 8:01/M
22 Brian Paynter Macomb MI 161 53 M 3:50-54 2 40:34.8 40:51.5 8:10/M
23 Derak Williams Allen Park MI 113 45 M 5:45-49 2 41:29.7 41:33.8 8:21/M
24 Mary McCarthy Grosse Ile MI 141 36 F 1:35-39 2 41:36.1 41:41.9 8:22/M
25 Tammy Hess Southgate MI 142 39 F 2:35-39 2 41:55.5 41:59.2 8:26/M
26 Katie Mittelstadt Trenton MI 175 27 F 1:25-29 2 42:19.5 42:32.1 8:31/M
27 Stanley Turner Dearborn MI 104 34 M 3:30-34 2 42:36.2 42:51.4 8:34/M
28 Edmond Perry Warren MI 72440 47 M 6:45-49 2 43:11.8 44:42.6 8:41/M
29 Casie Fritz Wyandotte MI 135 38 F 3:35-39 2 43:18.1 43:23.4 8:43/M
30 Jennifer Bridges Romulus MI 143 49 F 1:45-49 2 43:40.1 43:44.4 8:47/M
31 Jacqueline Conz Wyandotte MI 169 49 F 2:45-49 2 44:06.1 44:16.8 8:52/M
32 Sarah Perry Flat Rock MI 174 42 F 3:40-44 2 46:05.0 46:19.4 9:16/M
33 Brandon Barber Wyandotte MI 134 45 M 7:45-49 2 46:08.5 46:22.5 9:17/M
34 Meghan Crawford Woodhaven MI 118 27 F 2:25-29 2 46:09.8 46:21.4 9:17/M
35 Jim Oleksinski Rochester Hills MI 72650 54 M 4:50-54 4 46:14.9 46:17.5 9:18/M
36 Steve Boldizar Livonia MI 139 31 M 4:30-34 2 46:20.3 46:26.4 9:19/M
37 Jennifer Leicht Ann Arbor MI 122 46 F 3:45-49 2 46:26.8 46:35.4 9:21/M
38 Brian Jelinski Brownstown MI 123 43 M 2:40-44 2 46:54.8 46:57.6 9:26/M
39 Michael Douglas Oak Park MI 111 34 M 5:30-34 2 46:56.1 47:03.1 9:27/M
40 Michael McGuire Plymouth MI 126 67 M 1:65-69 4 46:56.7 47:04.0 9:27/M
41 Graham Keto Novi MI 171 30 M 6:30-34 2 47:20.2 47:25.8 9:31/M
42 Louise Taylor Novi MI 170 33 F 1:30-34 2 47:20.3 47:25.9 9:31/M
43 Kimberly Franks Union KY 154 35 F 4:35-39 2 47:24.1 47:34.6 9:32/M
44 Teri Johnson Bloomfld Hls MI 150 61 F 1:60-64 2 49:00.2 49:04.6 9:51/M
45 Cory Carbonneau Belleville MI 137 32 M 7:30-34 2 49:29.0 49:35.5 9:57/M
46 Andrea Coggins Rockwood MI 156 33 F 2:30-34 2 49:54.2 50:05.6 10:02/M
47 Ruth Arriaga Northville MI 130 31 F 3:30-34 2 50:24.6 50:38.4 10:08/M
48 Theresa MacEk Livonia MI 127 50 F 1:50-54 2 50:25.0 50:40.8 10:09/M
49 Johnathan Skope Brighton MI 155 39 M 2:35-39 2 50:37.0 50:50.0 10:11/M
50 Cesar Flores Northville MI 129 33 M 8:30-34 2 50:40.8 50:54.6 10:12/M
51 Joseph Bartell Plymouthplymouth MI 136 35 M 3:35-39 2 51:02.5 51:02.5 10:16/M
52 Craig Sims Jr Eastpointe MI 106 38 M 4:35-39 2 51:32.6 1:03:55.6 10:22/M
53 Miranda Rippin Oakland MI 147 28 F 3:25-29 2 51:49.2 51:59.0 10:25/M
54 Amy Bauer Oakland MI 144 47 F 4:45-49 2 52:00.1 52:09.2 10:28/M
55 Mark Allen Canton MI 149 47 M 8:45-49 2 52:00.2 52:14.1 10:28/M
56 Mike Liberty Canton MI 145 43 M 3:40-44 2 52:00.8 52:13.7 10:28/M
57 Kaileen Freeberg Oakland MI 146 24 F 1:20-24 2 52:02.3 52:11.9 10:28/M
58 Shaun Madsen Canton MI 158 33 M 9:30-34 2 52:41.8 52:53.0 10:36/M
59 Lisa Hammon Lincoln Park MI 168 47 F 5:45-49 2 52:49.8 52:59.9 10:38/M
60 Aaron Bailey Saline MI 120 44 M 4:40-44 2 52:58.0 53:10.6 10:39/M
61 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 250 67 F 1:65-69 2 53:11.6 53:20.0 10:42/M
62 Trisha Dork Novi MI 5530 39 F 5:35-39 2 53:31.7 53:44.2 10:46/M
63 Kathleen Collins Livonia MI 132 43 F 4:40-44 2 54:03.2 54:18.6 10:52/M
64 Kris Diaz Westland MI 159 55 F 1:55-59 4 54:03.8 54:19.0 10:53/M
65 Steven Hayes Mount Clemens MI 162 55 M 1:55-59 2 54:19.4 54:37.4 10:56/M
66 Michael Renders Carleton MI 148 39 M 5:35-39 2 54:19.6 54:32.9 10:56/M
67 Stephanie McPartlin White Lake MI 112 34 F 4:30-34 2 55:23.3 55:34.1 11:09/M
68 Deljuan Green Detroit MI 236 33 M 10:30-34 2 55:35.0 1:01:04.9 11:11/M
69 Gary Swathell77 Monroe MI 165 66 M 2:65-69 2 56:56.3 57:01.3 11:27/M
70 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 116 74 F 1:70-99 2 57:22.3 57:32.2 11:32/M
71 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 131 47 F 6:45-49 2 59:23.6 59:39.0 11:57/M
72 Jill Meredith Plymouth MI 160 47 F 7:45-49 2 1:00:27.1 1:00:42.7 12:10/M
73 Aaron Morton Detroit MI 102 28 M 1:25-29 2 1:01:11.2 1:01:27.5 12:19/M
74 Edward Sawicki Plymouth MI 128 48 M 9:45-49 2 1:02:44.2 1:03:00.0 12:37/M
75 Anna Nickel Livonia MI 138 14 F 1: 1-19 2 1:03:58.3 1:04:04.9 12:52/M
76 Sataria Lewis Detroit MI 108 43 F 5:40-44 2 1:05:55.7 1:06:08.2 13:16/M
77 Kathy Maisonneuve Berkley MI 173 66 F 2:65-69 4 1:07:55.1 1:08:11.5 13:40/M
78 Mark Maisonneuve Berkley MI 172 64 M 3:60-64 2 1:07:55.2 1:08:11.5 13:40/M
79 Robert Stocker Okemos MI 119 77 M 1:70-99 2 1:08:47.5 1:08:58.4 13:50/M