Black Toenail Friday Half

Overall Finish List

November 26, 21


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Simon Gore South Lyon MI 79975 40 M 1:Open 3 1:29:55.3 1:29:56.1 6:52/M
2 Mike Bell New Hudson MI 79976 35 M 2:Open 3 1:35:57.4 1:35:57.5 7:19/M
3 Brent Watton Rochester MI 79909 29 M 3:Open 3 1:37:44.3 1:37:46.4 7:28/M
4 Ryan Collings New Baltimore MI 315 39 M 1:35-39 1 1:38:58.9 1:39:02.6 7:33/M
5 Zach Piercy Battle Creek MI 219 16 M 1:15-19 1 1:39:20.9 1:39:21.5 7:35/M
6 Andrew Ferenc Commerce Township MI 149 37 M 2:35-39 3 1:40:14.3 1:40:41.4 7:39/M
7 Nathan Katic Fenton MI 298 16 M 2:15-19 1 1:42:37.5 1:42:38.3 7:50/M
8 Connor Grant Detroit MI 79883 33 M 1:30-34 3 1:42:48.6 1:42:50.3 7:51/M
9 Geoffrey Woodman Ferndale MI 72464 42 M 1:40-44 3 1:43:31.0 1:43:31.8 7:54/M
10 Tony Trzaskos New Hudson MI 199 43 M 2:40-44 1 1:44:25.8 1:44:32.0 7:58/M
11 Christopher Grabowski Livonia MI 118 38 M 3:35-39 1 1:44:34.4 1:44:37.9 7:59/M
12 Gustavo Melo Rochester MI 320 38 M 4:35-39 1 1:45:39.0 1:45:45.1 8:04/M
13 Danny Hincka Brighton MI 137 20 M 1:20-24 1 1:45:51.6 1:46:01.2 8:05/M
14 Joel Greve Dayton OH 194 29 M 1:25-29 1 1:47:49.9 1:47:57.2 8:14/M
15 Olivia Soave South Lyon MI 307 13 F 1:Open 1 1:47:35.3 1:48:46.8 8:13/M
16 Katie Soave South Lyon MI 305 43 F 2:Open 1 1:47:36.5 1:48:49.1 8:13/M
17 Chris Goldsby Ann Arbor MI 203 42 M 3:40-44 3 1:49:04.8 1:49:14.3 8:20/M
18 Michelle Acton Battle Creekbattle Creek MI 289 52 F 3:Open 1 1:49:10.9 1:49:13.9 8:20/M
19 Nic Acton Battle Creek MI 290 28 M 2:25-29 1 1:50:47.6 1:50:50.7 8:27/M
20 Doug Williams Warren MI 131 52 M 1:50-54 1 1:51:59.1 1:52:02.1 8:33/M
21 Donald Nicholson South Lyon MI 146 62 M 1:60-64 1 1:52:07.9 1:52:18.8 8:34/M
22 Chad Burger Rockfordrockford MI 169 49 M 1:45-49 1 1:53:03.8 1:53:21.5 8:38/M
23 Brian Deleon Royal Oak MI 285 43 M 4:40-44 1 1:53:10.8 1:53:17.2 8:38/M
24 Christopher Goron Delton MI 295 52 M 2:50-54 1 1:53:42.7 1:53:49.7 8:41/M
25 Lynn Whipple South Lyon MI 79885 36 F 1:35-39 3 1:53:43.4 1:53:55.0 8:41/M
26 Brad Hornburg Royal Oak MI 256 29 M 3:25-29 1 1:54:41.1 1:55:48.8 8:45/M
27 Russell Gerrard Canton MI 111 45 M 2:45-49 1 1:54:48.1 1:54:48.1 8:46/M
28 Raymond Vipond Dearborn MI 129 42 M 5:40-44 1 1:54:55.2 1:55:00.1 8:46/M
29 Diamond Jim Saint Clair Shores MI 145 21 M 2:20-24 1 1:55:08.8 1:55:17.5 8:47/M
30 Aeric Ripley Alma MI 216 50 M 3:50-54 1 1:55:49.4 1:55:54.5 8:50/M
31 Peter McNally Brighton MI 79971 44 M 6:40-44 3 1:55:59.8 1:56:06.0 8:51/M
32 Cris Mattoon Allen Park MI 252 53 M 4:50-54 1 1:56:49.0 1:57:46.0 8:55/M
33 Jason Vanderhovel Brighton MI 79895 33 M 2:30-34 3 1:56:56.6 1:57:23.4 8:56/M
34 John Cooley Gobles MI 172 39 M 5:35-39 1 1:57:02.5 1:57:11.0 8:56/M
35 Thomas Blake III Novi MI 79968 53 M 5:50-54 3 1:57:25.5 1:57:36.7 8:58/M
36 Sarah Williams Woodhaven MI 215 43 F 1:40-44 1 1:57:44.4 1:57:54.4 8:59/M
37 Cosimo Carfagna Beverly Hills MI 296 57 M 1:55-59 1 1:57:48.5 1:57:50.5 9:00/M
38 Amanpreet Mahal Northville MI 239 25 M 4:25-29 1 1:58:17.0 1:58:18.5 9:02/M
39 Andrew Moore Royal Oak MI 306 44 M 7:40-44 1 1:58:33.4 1:59:41.9 9:03/M
40 Ava Hughes Canton MI 126 17 F 1:15-19 1 1:58:35.0 1:59:07.3 9:03/M
41 Joshua St. John Linden MI 200 44 M 8:40-44 1 1:58:54.6 1:59:09.7 9:05/M
42 Jamie Gladstone Bloomfield Hills MI 266 57 M 2:55-59 1 1:59:38.5 1:59:41.5 9:08/M
43 Nathan Harburg Ubly MI 79652 41 M 9:40-44 3 1:59:56.8 2:00:16.7 9:09/M
44 Ryan Ranspach Lansing MI 196 40 M 10:40-44 3 2:00:05.1 2:01:26.7 9:10/M
45 John Reinke Weidman MI 191 65 M 1:65-69 1 2:00:48.9 2:01:05.3 9:13/M
46 Travis Followell Kalamazoo MI 141 43 M 11:40-44 1 2:01:34.4 2:01:56.3 9:17/M
47 Erin Clark Kalamazoo MI 142 32 F 1:30-34 1 2:01:35.3 2:01:55.0 9:17/M
48 Sean Coble Lowell MI 287 55 M 3:55-59 1 2:01:56.5 2:02:14.6 9:19/M
49 Steven Schaaf Ferndale MI 128 46 M 3:45-49 1 2:01:57.6 2:02:00.6 9:19/M
50 Jesse Livingston Tecumseh MI 316 40 M 12:40-44 1 2:02:01.5 2:02:15.1 9:19/M
51 Natalie Phelps Detroit MI 72300 38 F 2:35-39 3 2:02:27.0 2:03:19.7 9:21/M
52 Eric Guenther Berkley MI 102 38 M 6:35-39 1 2:02:55.5 2:03:47.3 9:23/M
53 Reed Swanson Pinckney MI 151 62 M 2:60-64 1 2:03:10.7 2:03:13.5 9:24/M
54 Kjersten Sullivan Battle Creek MI 309 38 F 3:35-39 1 2:03:10.9 2:03:29.8 9:24/M
55 Stacie Kern Forest Park IL 110 45 F 1:45-49 1 2:03:22.5 2:03:30.8 9:25/M
56 Teagan Norman Dryden MI 79882 19 F 2:15-19 3 2:03:25.5 2:03:55.8 9:25/M
57 Rylie Bjorkman Sparta MI 164 18 F 3:15-19 1 2:03:25.9 2:03:55.5 9:25/M
58 Barb MacKey Dexter MI 79646 54 F 1:50-54 3 2:03:32.3 2:03:44.7 9:26/M
59 Jacob Manning Detroit MI 119 24 M 3:20-24 1 2:04:09.5 2:04:10.7 9:29/M
60 Richard Greve Knoxville TN 193 62 M 3:60-64 1 2:04:55.5 2:05:03.3 9:32/M
61 Harold Woods Commerce Township MI 190 55 M 4:55-59 3 2:05:56.7 2:06:08.2 9:37/M
62 Victoria Zakrzewski Sterling Heights MI 181 29 F 1:25-29 1 2:06:04.3 2:06:32.4 9:37/M
63 Andrew Fralick Detroit MI 260 37 M 7:35-39 1 2:06:18.3 2:06:46.4 9:38/M
64 Danielle Gilmore Howell MI 125 30 F 2:30-34 1 2:06:51.3 2:07:54.8 9:41/M
65 Michelle Samson Allen Park MI 286 28 F 2:25-29 1 2:07:14.8 2:07:42.0 9:43/M
66 Kris Matthews Howell MI 79979 31 F 3:30-34 3 2:07:43.9 2:08:48.4 9:45/M
67 Jeffrey Exell Canton MI 220 57 M 5:55-59 1 2:07:49.4 2:08:04.6 9:45/M
68 Edward Latour Plymouth MI 147 46 M 4:45-49 1 2:08:34.1 2:10:06.1 9:49/M
69 Anthony Couls Brighton MI 135 35 M 8:35-39 1 2:08:44.0 2:08:48.9 9:50/M
70 Mackenzee Alexander Columbiaville MI 171 14 F 1: 0-14 1 2:09:07.5 2:09:33.2 9:51/M
71 Olivia Krejci Durand MI 182 19 F 4:15-19 1 2:09:26.5 2:09:56.2 9:53/M
72 Edward Krejci Durand MI 180 51 M 6:50-54 1 2:09:27.3 2:09:56.5 9:53/M
73 Will Salters Allegan MI 175 45 M 5:45-49 1 2:10:02.2 2:10:10.2 9:56/M
74 John Wenstrom Grand Ledge MI 312 37 M 9:35-39 1 2:10:58.6 2:11:21.4 10:00/M
75 Ronald Papke Utica MI 72790 62 M 4:60-64 3 2:11:09.6 2:12:25.0 10:01/M
76 Gordon Davies Birmingham MI 79973 54 M 7:50-54 3 2:11:58.1 2:13:14.0 10:04/M
77 Jennifer Charters Northville MI 179 49 F 2:45-49 1 2:12:01.2 2:12:28.1 10:05/M
78 Saud Waquad Bloomfield Hills MI 314 41 M 13:40-44 1 2:12:15.8 2:12:32.6 10:06/M
79 Claudia Shuler Canton MI 124 20 F 1:20-24 1 2:12:32.1 2:13:05.1 10:07/M
80 Rami Sabbah Midland MI 323 48 M 6:45-49 1 2:13:00.6 2:14:00.0 10:09/M
81 Patrick Johnson Chicago IL 121 57 M 6:55-59 1 2:13:28.3 2:14:17.7 10:11/M
82 Garth Wootten Huntington Woods MI 120 58 M 7:55-59 1 2:13:29.3 2:14:17.8 10:11/M
83 Samantha Rousseau Canton MI 280 18 F 5:15-19 1 2:14:02.2 2:14:34.9 10:14/M
84 Anna Paine Canton MI 281 17 F 6:15-19 1 2:14:03.0 2:14:34.9 10:14/M
85 Kendall Monroe Pleasant Ridge MI 186 35 F 4:35-39 1 2:14:48.8 2:15:22.4 10:17/M
86 Curt Owens Howell MI 301 52 M 8:50-54 1 2:15:26.4 2:16:30.0 10:20/M
87 Mckinley Tenny Detroit MI 283 30 M 3:30-34 1 2:15:42.8 2:15:44.6 10:22/M
88 Nathan Haske Brant MI 310 22 M 4:20-24 1 2:15:58.4 2:16:12.5 10:23/M
89 Julie Barnes Maurer Warren MI 197 47 F 3:45-49 3 2:15:59.9 2:16:06.8 10:23/M
90 Ricardo Roman Lincoln Park MI 311 49 M 7:45-49 1 2:16:19.2 2:16:24.8 10:24/M
91 Jason Bowman South Lyon MI 105 43 M 14:40-44 1 2:19:15.1 2:19:20.9 10:38/M
92 Brock Walker Royal Oak MI 207 32 M 4:30-34 1 2:19:23.1 2:19:36.2 10:38/M
93 Charles Spencer Lowell MI 288 50 M 9:50-54 1 2:19:24.9 2:21:13.9 10:39/M
94 Alyssa McKay Ann Arbor MI 109 15 F 7:15-19 1 2:19:26.8 2:19:57.6 10:39/M
95 Leta Carlisle Canton MI 108 17 F 8:15-19 1 2:19:27.6 2:19:57.6 10:39/M
96 Bill Seydel Okemos MI 79643 43 M 15:40-44 3 2:20:29.2 2:20:36.3 10:43/M
97 Dayna Frank Madison Heights MI 176 36 F 5:35-39 1 2:21:26.1 2:21:59.4 10:48/M
98 Sonoe Kotajarvi Troy MI 297 54 F 2:50-54 1 2:21:37.2 2:21:54.9 10:49/M
99 Janice Blake Novi MI 79969 57 F 1:55-59 3 2:21:48.1 2:22:13.7 10:49/M
100 Anthony Taylor Wyandotte MI 262 47 M 8:45-49 1 2:22:03.8 2:23:26.2 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Laura Luckins Farmington MI 72538 36 F 6:35-39 3 2:22:04.5 2:23:16.7 10:51/M
102 Dawn Zink Novi MI 259 46 F 4:45-49 1 2:23:09.2 2:24:22.8 10:56/M
103 Montrelle Shackelford Flint MI 206 35 M 10:35-39 1 2:23:12.6 2:23:17.8 10:56/M
104 Sean MacKey Grand Haven MI 291 48 M 9:45-49 1 2:23:15.2 2:23:39.7 10:56/M
105 Frank Mitchell Grand Blanc MI 79881 57 M 8:55-59 3 2:23:27.5 2:24:39.0 10:57/M
106 Katie Johnson Chicago IL 122 25 F 3:25-29 1 2:23:28.4 2:24:16.4 10:57/M
107 Shelby Redding Rochester MI 308 29 F 4:25-29 1 2:23:58.5 2:24:24.0 10:59/M
108 Shelby Shirey Casco MI 188 18 F 9:15-19 1 2:24:00.1 2:24:20.8 11:00/M
109 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 167 45 F 5:45-49 1 2:24:15.1 2:25:01.6 11:01/M
110 Kendra Vanwasshenova New Boston MI 104 39 F 7:35-39 1 2:25:08.7 2:25:53.3 11:05/M
111 Julie St. John Linden MI 205 44 F 2:40-44 1 2:25:32.6 2:25:49.3 11:07/M
112 Lisa Taylor Wyandotte MI 261 43 F 3:40-44 1 2:25:40.5 2:27:02.8 11:07/M
113 Jennifer Bridges Romulus MI 221 49 F 6:45-49 1 2:25:41.3 2:26:34.4 11:07/M
114 Nathan Hershner Sandy UT 294 26 M 5:25-29 1 2:25:53.9 2:26:47.9 11:08/M
115 Tim Bolle Clinton Township MI 106 54 M 10:50-54 1 2:25:57.2 2:26:12.5 11:08/M
116 Ryan Chandanais Swartz Creek MI 318 41 M 16:40-44 1 2:26:04.4 2:27:11.4 11:09/M
117 Abby Holland Dexter MI 72591 41 F 4:40-44 3 2:26:18.2 2:27:10.9 11:10/M
118 Molly Hincka Brighton MI 138 30 F 4:30-34 1 2:26:29.2 2:27:22.1 11:11/M
119 Rick Leedy Bloomfield Hills MI 185 58 M 9:55-59 1 2:26:54.9 2:28:24.9 11:13/M
120 Mary Dodds Petersburg MI 204 59 F 2:55-59 1 2:27:10.5 2:27:29.8 11:14/M
121 Mercedez Hathcock Olmsted Falls OH 183 46 F 7:45-49 1 2:27:42.5 2:29:15.8 11:17/M
122 Kevin Ohlrogge Highland MI 212 60 M 5:60-64 3 2:28:08.3 2:29:28.6 11:19/M
123 Sarah Moore Royal Oak MI 304 34 F 5:30-34 1 2:28:14.7 2:29:25.3 11:19/M
124 Mary Ehardt Milford MI 148 55 F 3:55-59 3 2:28:50.6 2:29:14.3 11:22/M
125 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 134 58 F 4:55-59 1 2:28:57.2 2:29:14.0 11:22/M
126 Erin Rylaarsdam Hudsonville MI 177 44 F 5:40-44 1 2:29:04.8 2:30:20.0 11:23/M
127 Jessica Cooley Gobles MI 173 35 F 8:35-39 1 2:29:19.3 2:30:16.7 11:24/M
128 Patrick Guenther Southfield MI 101 37 M 11:35-39 1 2:29:34.3 2:30:26.0 11:25/M
129 Jennifer Pond Livonia MI 130 39 F 9:35-39 1 2:31:01.5 2:32:07.6 11:32/M
130 Jonathan Sadocha Ray MI 192 25 M 6:25-29 1 2:31:20.7 2:32:50.0 11:33/M
131 Rob Gazella Lansing MI 79633 70 M 1:70-99 3 2:31:21.7 2:31:44.2 11:33/M
132 Takumi Jinmon Ann Arbor MI 79892 38 M 12:35-39 3 2:31:24.3 2:32:08.0 11:33/M
133 Raechel Portelli East Lansing MI 264 40 F 6:40-44 1 2:31:33.1 2:32:14.4 11:34/M
134 Jennifer Hernandez Dundee MI 170 43 F 7:40-44 1 2:32:12.5 2:32:32.3 11:37/M
135 Liz Woods Commerce Township MI 189 57 F 5:55-59 1 2:32:20.2 2:33:49.8 11:38/M
136 Heidi Hammond Findlay OH 79974 50 F 3:50-54 3 2:32:42.5 2:34:28.7 11:39/M
137 Kaileen Freeberg Oakland MI 211 24 F 2:20-24 1 2:33:36.1 2:34:11.4 11:44/M
138 Tricia Wiley Marine City MI 187 54 F 4:50-54 1 2:33:41.8 2:34:03.3 11:44/M
139 Kerry Hincka Brighton MI 72789 60 F 1:60-64 3 2:33:42.4 2:34:51.9 11:44/M
140 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek MI 72792 72 M 2:70-99 3 2:33:51.1 2:34:34.3 11:45/M
141 Chris Vallianatos Novi MI 107 59 M 10:55-59 1 2:34:13.9 2:34:43.8 11:46/M
142 Amy Bauer Oakland MI 210 47 F 8:45-49 1 2:34:18.1 2:34:52.9 11:47/M
143 Kristen Higgins Northville MI 313 37 F 10:35-39 1 2:34:47.7 2:35:33.6 11:49/M
144 John Natoci Commerce Township MI 284 55 M 11:55-59 1 2:35:29.0 2:36:15.5 11:52/M
145 Michael Sopko Livonia MI 115 48 M 10:45-49 1 2:35:31.3 2:37:13.5 11:52/M
146 Liam Johnson Chicago IL 123 23 M 5:20-24 1 2:35:31.9 2:36:19.4 11:52/M
147 Mark Yost Grand Blanc MI 317 46 M 11:45-49 1 2:36:10.0 2:37:21.0 11:55/M
148 Mateo Lindenmeyer Northville MI 136 10 M 1: 0-14 1 2:37:27.6 2:38:53.2 12:01/M
149 Donna Send Williamsburg MI 198 48 F 9:45-49 1 2:38:11.7 2:38:24.0 12:05/M
150 Eric Craig Lansing MI 263 31 M 5:30-34 1 2:38:23.8 2:39:05.2 12:05/M
151 Daniel Lindenmeyer Northville MI 73871 51 M 11:50-54 3 2:39:32.5 2:40:58.2 12:11/M
152 Laura Barko Canton MI 254 44 F 8:40-44 1 2:39:58.8 2:40:26.6 12:13/M
153 Nitin Oberoi Chicago IL 113 42 M 17:40-44 1 2:40:27.5 2:40:48.5 12:15/M
154 Yasmin Ruple Auburn Hills MI 72791 39 F 11:35-39 3 2:41:16.9 2:43:20.0 12:19/M
155 Jennifer O'Connor Oxford MI 178 40 F 9:40-44 1 2:42:42.4 2:43:42.7 12:25/M
156 Doug Warner Howell MI 213 53 M 12:50-54 1 2:42:52.7 2:44:12.7 12:26/M
157 Kirk Stetzel Auburn Hills MI 184 53 M 13:50-54 1 2:43:39.7 2:45:34.4 12:30/M
158 Ann Finley Saint Clair MI 269 51 F 5:50-54 1 2:47:03.9 2:50:32.1 12:45/M
159 Roger Bronsink Byron Center MI 195 66 M 2:65-69 1 2:48:14.2 2:49:33.8 12:51/M
160 Jennifer Trippany Cedar Springs MI 268 43 F 10:40-44 1 2:48:15.7 2:49:21.0 12:51/M
161 Michael Hammonds Virginia Beach VA 165 53 M 14:50-54 1 2:49:02.4 2:49:10.9 12:54/M
162 Rachael Shea Burton MI 217 33 F 6:30-34 1 2:54:28.7 2:55:00.4 13:19/M
163 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 265 56 F 6:55-59 1 2:54:29.0 2:54:59.8 13:19/M
164 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 112 75 F 1:70-99 1 2:54:40.8 2:55:02.4 13:20/M
165 Andrew Strom Cleveland OH 251 31 M 6:30-34 1 2:55:34.3 2:55:59.5 13:24/M
166 Heidi Morris Rochester Hills MI 258 39 F 12:35-39 1 2:59:16.5 3:01:00.3 13:41/M
167 Chris Federlein Saint Clair Shores MI 302 22 M 6:20-24 1 3:01:58.1 3:02:54.5 13:53/M
168 Michael Federlein Saint Clair Shores MI 303 53 M 15:50-54 1 3:01:58.1 3:02:54.5 13:53/M
169 Sharon Belanger Waterford MI 209 35 F 13:35-39 1 3:04:17.2 3:04:40.6 14:04/M
170 Mark Lipka New Baltimore MI 299 49 M 12:45-49 1 3:06:21.4 3:07:16.0 14:14/M
171 Eileen Chiang Mattawan MI 319 49 F 10:45-49 1 3:07:08.5 3:08:11.3 14:17/M
172 Saeed Khan Wayne MI 117 45 M 13:45-49 1 3:09:41.9 3:09:48.4 14:29/M
173 Beth Blanchard Commerce Township MI 201 46 F 11:45-49 1 3:09:54.5 3:10:43.3 14:30/M
174 Wanda Yenkel Commerce Township MI 282 60 F 2:60-64 1 3:09:56.8 3:10:43.8 14:30/M
175 Kristi Piziks Walled Lake MI 144 49 F 12:45-49 1 3:11:03.9 3:12:11.8 14:35/M
176 Shiva Ram Reddy Vedere Chicago MI 79978 29 M 7:25-29 3 3:11:16.9 3:12:31.0 14:36/M
177 Mallary Louiselle Eastpointe MI 293 27 F 5:25-29 1 3:16:51.4 3:17:41.0 15:02/M
178 Daniel Bowron Eastpointe MI 292 29 M 8:25-29 1 3:16:51.5 3:17:41.2 15:02/M
179 Lisa Roelfs Commerce Township MI 255 54 F 6:50-54 1 3:17:24.4 3:19:01.5 15:04/M
180 Brandy Salters Allegan MI 174 39 F 14:35-39 1 3:18:24.3 3:19:21.9 15:09/M
181 Diane Bubel Avoca MI 257 54 F 7:50-54 1 3:18:47.8 3:19:22.4 15:11/M
182 Michael Dineen Lexington MI 214 60 M 6:60-64 1 3:20:13.9 3:22:46.0 15:17/M
183 Emily Stoneman Ann Arbor MI 143 44 F 11:40-44 1 3:29:39.1 3:31:03.0 16:00/M