Black Toenail Friday Half

7.5 Mile

November 26, 21


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Brinks Commerce Township MI 79943 26 M 1:Open 4 46:32.9 46:43.2 6:12/M
2 Lance Woods Detroit MI 550 33 M 2:Open 2 50:20.0 50:20.5 6:43/M
3 Lauren Couls Brighton MI 79636 33 F 1:Open 4 54:26.1 54:29.0 7:15/M
4 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 79631 50 M 3:Open 4 55:46.4 55:46.8 7:26/M
5 James Rutherford Milford MI 602 41 M 1:40-44 2 56:11.5 56:13.7 7:30/M
6 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 594 45 M 1:45-49 2 56:27.7 56:30.3 7:32/M
7 Stephen Hoke Clarkston MI 434 60 M 1:60-64 2 57:08.8 57:11.8 7:37/M
8 Carl Flink Salt Lake City UT 645 43 M 2:40-44 2 57:31.3 57:41.6 7:40/M
9 Marissa Bradley Harleysville PA 79650 24 F 2:Open 4 57:15.7 57:53.0 7:38/M
10 Joe Robinson Detroit MI 540 30 M 1:30-34 2 58:02.8 58:03.3 7:44/M
11 Shawn McNamara Flat Rock MI 390 46 M 2:45-49 2 58:04.6 58:06.0 7:45/M
12 Carlo Clemente Troy MI 640 53 M 1:50-54 2 58:08.2 58:17.8 7:45/M
13 Sebastian Cervelli West Bloomfield MI 503 16 M 1:15-19 2 58:20.5 58:29.4 7:47/M
14 Steve Riggleman Livonia MI 428 41 M 3:40-44 2 58:41.8 58:56.8 7:50/M
15 Zoe Hoke Clarkston MI 433 15 F 3:Open 2 58:42.0 59:05.7 7:50/M
16 Todd Ankenbauer New Boston MI 395 46 M 3:45-49 2 59:08.3 59:10.7 7:53/M
17 Maegen Hopkins Chelsea MI 647 24 F 1:20-24 2 59:37.8 59:48.7 7:57/M
18 Josh Vetter Northville MI 615 38 M 1:35-39 2 59:38.1 1:00:13.7 7:57/M
19 Joseph Zaremba Wixom MI 397 35 M 2:35-39 2 1:00:09.3 1:00:52.3 8:01/M
20 Matthew Bellamy Goodrich MI 544 23 M 1:20-24 2 1:00:16.6 1:00:52.2 8:02/M
21 Kellan McNally Detroit MI 79894 36 M 3:35-39 4 1:00:21.4 1:00:46.0 8:03/M
22 Celia Kaechele Detroit MI 443 28 F 1:25-29 4 1:01:23.2 1:01:35.7 8:11/M
23 Jason Rutherford Troy MI 588 38 M 4:35-39 2 1:01:26.4 1:01:30.1 8:12/M
24 Kirsten Bader Clarkston MI 573 33 F 1:30-34 2 1:01:29.3 1:01:51.2 8:12/M
25 Todd Bailey Argos IN 580 53 M 2:50-54 2 1:01:54.4 1:01:58.9 8:15/M
26 Erik Barazsu West Bloomfield MI 79981 39 M 5:35-39 4 1:02:37.1 1:03:11.9 8:21/M
27 Matt MacIag Pinckney MI 500 42 M 4:40-44 2 1:02:56.7 1:03:11.2 8:24/M
28 Jonah Lane-Moore Waterford MI 576 36 M 6:35-39 2 1:03:02.7 1:03:22.0 8:24/M
29 David Lepak Redford MI 470 51 M 3:50-54 2 1:03:06.3 1:03:07.7 8:25/M
30 Basya Cohen Oak Park MI 508 35 F 1:35-39 2 1:03:37.7 1:03:51.7 8:29/M
31 Richard Miiller New Baltimore MI 418 53 M 4:50-54 2 1:03:45.9 1:03:56.9 8:30/M
32 Nathan Smith Royal Oak MI 587 41 M 5:40-44 2 1:04:17.8 1:04:32.2 8:34/M
33 Aaron Hitchcock Fentonfenton MI 596 33 M 2:30-34 2 1:04:38.6 1:05:20.6 8:37/M
34 Amanda Habbouche Plymouth MI 79632 32 F 2:30-34 4 1:04:51.5 1:05:17.2 8:39/M
35 Jake Ahn Farmington Hills MI 441 26 M 1:25-29 2 1:05:08.7 1:05:29.1 8:41/M
36 Jeff Wrenbeck Royal Oak MI 526 30 M 3:30-34 2 1:05:13.8 1:05:17.6 8:42/M
37 Aaron Smith Pinckney MI 535 37 M 7:35-39 2 1:05:23.1 1:05:31.6 8:43/M
38 Joe Hillman Clawson MI 466 39 M 8:35-39 2 1:05:58.4 1:06:20.6 8:48/M
39 Dan Vanwasshenova New Boston MI 354 40 M 6:40-44 2 1:06:24.4 1:07:00.1 8:51/M
40 Cynthia Miiller New Baltimore MI 132 53 F 1:50-54 2 1:06:33.5 1:06:44.4 8:52/M
41 Arin Hartwell Waterford MI 530 46 M 4:45-49 2 1:06:36.1 1:06:46.0 8:53/M
42 Nicolette Franck Farmington MI 623 40 F 1:40-44 2 1:06:42.7 1:07:09.8 8:54/M
43 Deborah Jacobson Salt Lake City UT 644 41 F 2:40-44 2 1:06:53.5 1:07:21.6 8:55/M
44 Ramon Morones Detroit MI 394 21 M 2:20-24 2 1:07:11.0 1:07:47.1 8:57/M
45 Logan Patmon 624 29 M 2:25-29 2 1:07:48.4 1:08:25.1 9:02/M
46 Brandon Nofs Novi MI 79675 24 M 3:20-24 4 1:07:57.8 1:17:34.8 9:04/M
47 Amanda Wolski Dearborn MI 72468 41 F 3:40-44 4 1:08:04.7 1:08:05.8 9:05/M
48 Asia Rawls Detroit MI 404 30 F 3:30-34 2 1:08:19.0 1:08:23.5 9:07/M
49 Derak Williams MI 507 46 M 5:45-49 2 1:08:20.2 1:08:40.3 9:07/M
50 David McCall Fenton MI 609 48 M 6:45-49 2 1:08:38.5 1:08:54.8 9:09/M
51 Jon Wiarda Mattoon IL 606 48 M 7:45-49 2 1:08:43.5 1:09:06.8 9:10/M
52 Richard Brauer Livonia MI 72594 58 M 1:55-59 4 1:09:14.1 1:09:22.4 9:14/M
53 Gina Osterhout Van Wordra Bloomfield Hills MI 590 53 F 2:50-54 2 1:09:29.6 1:09:42.0 9:16/M
54 Jacob Shaulis Linden MI 445 39 M 9:35-39 2 1:09:32.5 1:10:11.4 9:16/M
55 Craig Davis Jr. Wayne MI 362 33 M 4:30-34 2 1:09:57.8 1:10:38.0 9:20/M
56 Justin Thompson Fenton MI 595 33 M 5:30-34 2 1:10:11.9 1:10:53.6 9:22/M
57 Terry Campbell Linden MI 453 40 M 7:40-44 2 1:10:37.5 1:11:16.6 9:25/M
58 Audri Orr Dearborn MI 402 34 F 4:30-34 2 1:10:44.3 1:10:49.1 9:26/M
59 Robert Cadena Dearborn MI 591 46 M 8:45-49 2 1:10:51.0 1:11:29.1 9:27/M
60 Matt Slowik Plymouth MI 364 44 M 8:40-44 2 1:10:56.1 1:12:12.0 9:27/M
61 Stanley Turner, II Dearborn MI 407 35 M 10:35-39 2 1:11:16.9 1:12:10.4 9:30/M
62 Brian Paynter Macomb MI 520 54 M 5:50-54 2 1:11:29.3 1:11:53.6 9:32/M
63 Mark Monroe Sr. Loganville GA 385 47 M 9:45-49 2 1:11:41.4 1:12:46.4 9:34/M
64 Johnny Monroe Ann Arbor MI 383 48 M 10:45-49 2 1:11:59.4 1:12:47.3 9:36/M
65 Beth Fortino Northville MI 79634 45 F 1:45-49 4 1:12:03.3 1:12:36.2 9:36/M
66 Sarah Zaremba Wixom MI 396 34 F 5:30-34 2 1:12:43.4 1:13:29.8 9:42/M
67 Caleb MacIag Pinckney MI 501 12 M 1: 0-14 2 1:12:48.3 1:13:02.7 9:42/M
68 David Noffsinger Dayton OH 79972 34 M 6:30-34 4 1:12:56.4 1:13:05.5 9:44/M
69 Nick Eckardt Plymouth MI 581 34 M 7:30-34 2 1:12:56.6 1:13:05.3 9:44/M
70 Maureen Crawford Novi MI 619 35 F 2:35-39 2 1:13:09.5 1:14:10.5 9:45/M
71 Jung Nichols West Bloomfield MI 578 46 F 2:45-49 2 1:13:22.5 1:13:35.8 9:47/M
72 Colin Dagg Wixom MI 79891 14 M 2: 0-14 4 1:13:44.6 1:15:22.4 9:50/M
73 Kevin Cohen Oak Park MI 509 59 M 2:55-59 2 1:13:58.9 1:14:11.8 9:52/M
74 Ian Simons Clarkston MI 475 46 M 11:45-49 2 1:14:09.9 1:14:52.1 9:53/M
75 Casie Bale New Boston MI 356 41 F 4:40-44 2 1:14:12.6 1:14:47.2 9:54/M
76 Jerry Zawacki Orleans MI 570 64 M 2:60-64 2 1:14:13.2 1:14:27.4 9:54/M
77 Bonnie Baumann Toledo OH 477 46 F 3:45-49 2 1:14:17.2 1:14:35.3 9:54/M
78 Jennifer Leicht Ann Arbor MI 450 46 F 4:45-49 2 1:14:22.1 1:14:38.2 9:55/M
79 Teri Burrows West Bloomfield MI 497 42 F 5:40-44 2 1:14:33.6 1:14:59.5 9:56/M
80 Richard Demello Ovid MI 482 53 M 6:50-54 2 1:14:39.1 1:15:07.3 9:57/M
81 Colin Brannigan Brighton MI 479 16 M 2:15-19 2 1:14:42.5 1:14:52.0 9:58/M
82 Haley Crowe Kalamazoo MI 79982 35 F 3:35-39 4 1:14:51.6 1:15:55.9 9:59/M
83 Connie Comeau Royal Oak MI 546 34 F 6:30-34 2 1:14:52.0 1:15:56.1 9:59/M
84 Nancy Kessler New Hudson MI 539 38 F 4:35-39 2 1:15:02.8 1:16:06.9 10:00/M
85 Dawn Dupler Toledo OH 476 52 F 3:50-54 2 1:15:06.6 1:15:25.7 10:01/M
86 Linda Keenan Milford MI 518 54 F 4:50-54 2 1:15:08.8 1:15:26.0 10:01/M
87 Patty Raines Walled Lake MI 636 51 F 5:50-54 2 1:15:20.9 1:16:38.6 10:03/M
88 Michael Pompa Farmington Hills MI 529 40 M 9:40-44 2 1:15:24.6 1:15:34.8 10:03/M
89 Jodi Gonska Beverly Hills MI 437 54 F 6:50-54 2 1:15:49.3 1:16:31.4 10:07/M
90 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 506 46 M 12:45-49 2 1:16:03.0 1:16:34.4 10:08/M
91 Joshua Burrows West Bloomfield MI 499 14 M 3: 0-14 2 1:16:04.1 1:16:14.5 10:09/M
92 Steve Spalding Roseville MI 469 66 M 1:65-69 2 1:17:29.9 1:17:37.4 10:20/M
93 Jim Cleer Howell MI 253 54 M 7:50-54 2 1:17:31.9 1:18:36.6 10:20/M
94 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 593 43 F 6:40-44 2 1:17:37.1 1:17:50.1 10:21/M
95 Adrian Fortino Northville MI 604 44 M 10:40-44 2 1:17:49.4 1:18:22.3 10:23/M
96 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 438 49 F 5:45-49 2 1:17:57.1 1:18:39.3 10:24/M
97 Patrick Gilbert White Lake MI 567 56 M 3:55-59 2 1:18:05.0 1:18:56.8 10:25/M
98 Rob Kidd Detroit MI 378 39 M 11:35-39 2 1:18:16.8 1:19:22.7 10:26/M
99 James Dagg Wixom MI 79888 55 M 4:55-59 4 1:18:18.6 1:19:54.9 10:26/M
100 Dennis Peck Highland MI 534 59 M 5:55-59 2 1:18:21.0 1:18:46.6 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Shane Scarbrough Southfield MI 405 29 M 3:25-29 2 1:18:35.4 1:19:13.7 10:29/M
102 Elena Scott Detroit MI 406 31 F 7:30-34 2 1:19:10.8 1:20:04.8 10:33/M
103 Patty Hillman Clawson MI 465 28 F 2:25-29 2 1:19:12.0 1:19:34.8 10:34/M
104 Erin Lipsey Grand Ledge MI 649 35 F 5:35-39 2 1:19:23.5 1:20:18.5 10:35/M
105 Erika Allen Rochester MI 513 25 F 3:25-29 2 1:19:23.6 1:20:08.0 10:35/M
106 Ayia Almufti Novi MI 512 23 F 2:20-24 2 1:19:23.9 1:20:08.0 10:35/M
107 Julie Long Dearborn MI 451 48 F 6:45-49 2 1:19:41.4 1:20:17.7 10:38/M
108 Carolyn Thompson South Lyon MI 452 36 F 6:35-39 2 1:19:51.6 1:20:54.4 10:39/M
109 Susan Arlin Farmington MI 485 58 F 1:55-59 2 1:19:59.0 1:20:30.3 10:40/M
110 Sara Bowman Farmington MI 79637 47 F 7:45-49 4 1:19:59.7 1:20:30.7 10:40/M
111 Maria Medina-Hernandez Troy MI 422 48 F 8:45-49 2 1:20:10.8 1:22:06.9 10:41/M
112 Hugo Figueroa Rosas Troy MI 423 47 M 13:45-49 2 1:20:11.5 1:22:07.4 10:42/M
113 Mark Allen Canton MI 464 48 M 14:45-49 2 1:20:18.6 1:20:50.4 10:42/M
114 Jillian Peck Highland MI 533 57 F 2:55-59 2 1:20:19.3 1:20:45.5 10:43/M
115 Jessica Bastien White Lake MI 528 37 F 7:35-39 2 1:20:23.0 1:21:41.2 10:43/M
116 Emi Kraus New Hudson MI 496 41 F 7:40-44 2 1:20:44.7 1:22:09.7 10:46/M
117 Heidi Dawson Brighton MI 426 53 F 7:50-54 2 1:20:48.3 1:21:57.4 10:46/M
118 James Clements Clarkston MI 483 55 M 6:55-59 2 1:21:13.3 1:21:52.0 10:50/M
119 Genyphyr Novak-Farwell Chamonix Mont Blanc 472 57 F 3:55-59 2 1:21:26.4 1:22:32.6 10:52/M
120 Mary Jo Bicanovsky Sylvania OH 478 56 F 4:55-59 2 1:21:28.9 1:21:47.6 10:52/M
121 Emma Burrows West Bloomfield MI 498 15 F 1:15-19 2 1:21:33.2 1:21:58.8 10:52/M
122 Heather Streets Walled Lake MI 627 45 F 9:45-49 2 1:21:34.2 1:22:53.8 10:53/M
123 Traci Cothran Grosse Pointe MI 361 53 F 8:50-54 2 1:21:38.0 1:22:21.2 10:53/M
124 Katie Pawlik Howell MI 432 33 F 8:30-34 2 1:21:45.0 1:22:43.5 10:54/M
125 Jason Dawson Brighton MI 425 54 M 8:50-54 2 1:21:48.5 1:22:58.6 10:54/M
126 Charlotte Hincka Brighton MI 427 28 F 4:25-29 2 1:21:56.4 1:23:06.6 10:56/M
127 Mark Havens Flint MI 543 49 M 15:45-49 2 1:22:19.4 1:22:35.7 10:59/M
128 Mike Liberty Canton MI 613 44 M 11:40-44 2 1:22:38.6 1:23:09.9 11:01/M
129 Paula Kelly Brighton MI 399 58 F 5:55-59 2 1:23:06.4 1:24:16.5 11:05/M
130 Ron Nachtigal Linden MI 79970 61 M 3:60-64 4 1:23:10.3 1:24:16.2 11:05/M
131 Nathan Wingate Oak Park MI 547 27 M 4:25-29 2 1:23:19.7 1:27:09.8 11:07/M
132 Alicia Mickler Highland MI 454 29 F 5:25-29 2 1:23:39.6 1:24:01.3 11:09/M
133 Ingrid McIntyre Beverly Hills MI 79907 55 F 6:55-59 4 1:23:43.7 1:25:18.6 11:10/M
134 Wendy Campbell Toledo OH 480 46 F 10:45-49 2 1:24:17.1 1:24:36.4 11:14/M
135 Dana Hilfinger Columbus OH 79647 32 F 9:30-34 4 1:24:27.8 1:26:05.5 11:16/M
136 Stephanie Bono Stockbridge MI 607 45 F 11:45-49 2 1:24:38.7 1:25:21.7 11:17/M
137 Louise Taylor Walled Lake MI 621 33 F 10:30-34 2 1:24:54.0 1:25:05.6 11:19/M
138 Graham Keto Walled Lake MI 622 30 M 8:30-34 2 1:24:54.1 1:25:05.4 11:19/M
139 Sue Hong Ann Arbor MI 79642 51 F 9:50-54 4 1:25:02.6 1:26:18.5 11:20/M
140 Therese Bradley Haslett MI 79649 54 F 10:50-54 4 1:25:07.0 1:25:47.5 11:21/M
141 Ben Hoffman Columbus OH 79651 33 M 9:30-34 4 1:25:07.6 1:26:45.9 11:21/M
142 Leigh Braatz East Lansing MI 79648 53 F 11:50-54 4 1:25:08.0 1:25:48.9 11:21/M
143 Joshua Perkey Redford MI 367 40 M 12:40-44 2 1:25:14.8 1:26:22.4 11:22/M
144 Holly Kirsten Chesterfield MI 417 49 F 12:45-49 2 1:25:21.9 1:26:49.9 11:23/M
145 Sergii Sidorov Canton MI 366 34 M 10:30-34 2 1:25:26.2 1:25:30.2 11:24/M
146 Tammy Gustavus New Baltimore MI 414 52 F 12:50-54 2 1:25:29.4 1:27:00.5 11:24/M
147 Jacob Oneill Chicago IL 537 37 M 12:35-39 2 1:25:32.7 1:25:55.7 11:24/M
148 Jenny Kurnit Albany NY 79980 34 F 11:30-34 4 1:25:43.2 1:27:20.9 11:26/M
149 Elizabeth Scalzo Livonia MI 79884 55 F 7:55-59 4 1:25:49.4 1:27:04.4 11:27/M
150 Heather Cadena Dearborn MI 592 46 F 13:45-49 2 1:26:06.6 1:26:43.3 11:29/M
151 Rob Long Dearborn MI 504 48 M 16:45-49 2 1:26:06.7 1:26:43.6 11:29/M
152 Julie Strieter Plymouth MI 424 55 F 8:55-59 2 1:26:10.3 1:27:30.8 11:29/M
153 Julianna Raines Walled Lake MI 635 16 F 2:15-19 2 1:26:17.9 1:27:38.2 11:30/M
154 Matthew Streets Walled Lake MI 626 16 M 3:15-19 2 1:26:20.2 1:27:38.7 11:31/M
155 Jennifer Neesam Plymouth MI 363 34 F 12:30-34 2 1:26:31.5 1:27:52.6 11:32/M
156 Ria Rogers Livonia MI 420 51 F 13:50-54 2 1:26:39.2 1:28:00.8 11:33/M
157 Richard Riddle Flat Rock MI 389 44 M 13:40-44 2 1:26:44.3 1:27:46.3 11:34/M
158 Elizabeth Dorris Allen Park MI 608 37 F 8:35-39 2 1:27:32.9 1:27:51.4 11:40/M
159 Kelly Prather Southgate MI 448 52 F 14:50-54 2 1:27:33.2 1:27:51.6 11:40/M
160 Gabe MacIag Pinckney MI 502 14 M 4: 0-14 2 1:28:02.1 1:28:16.2 11:44/M
161 Lynn Stanfield Brighton MI 359 66 F 1:65-69 2 1:28:17.7 1:30:16.6 11:46/M
162 Tara Irwin Howell MI 393 36 F 9:35-39 2 1:28:18.1 1:30:16.5 11:46/M
163 Dawn Adams Highland MI 538 53 F 15:50-54 2 1:28:29.7 1:29:52.3 11:48/M
164 Erin Myers New Baltimore MI 419 45 F 14:45-49 2 1:28:32.7 1:30:00.1 11:48/M
165 Martina Roth Plymouth MI 72593 42 F 8:40-44 4 1:28:40.2 1:30:01.6 11:49/M
166 Brent Willson Wilmette IL 634 37 M 13:35-39 2 1:28:44.4 1:30:32.8 11:50/M
167 Kim Brown Goodrich MI 532 52 F 16:50-54 2 1:28:47.5 1:30:24.1 11:50/M
168 Joseph Vanderzanden Farmington MI 549 46 M 17:45-49 2 1:28:56.4 1:29:47.3 11:52/M
169 John Skope Brighton MI 523 40 M 14:40-44 2 1:29:14.6 1:30:39.1 11:54/M
170 Andrew Whidby Jr Oak Park MI 408 37 M 14:35-39 2 1:29:15.3 1:30:29.9 11:54/M
171 Jennifer Kopnick Farmington MI 650 47 F 15:45-49 2 1:29:21.2 1:30:32.9 11:55/M
172 Steve Burstall Livonia MI 386 55 M 7:55-59 2 1:29:34.7 1:29:56.3 11:57/M
173 Julie Gieraltowski New Baltimore MI 632 48 F 16:45-49 2 1:29:42.7 1:31:41.4 11:58/M
174 Serena Mann New Baltimore MI 322 44 F 9:40-44 2 1:29:44.6 1:31:41.1 11:58/M
175 Dan Beard Commerce Twp MI 628 62 M 4:60-64 2 1:29:54.7 1:31:13.7 11:59/M
176 Carolyn Harp Livonia MI 421 55 F 9:55-59 2 1:29:55.3 1:31:15.1 11:59/M
177 Heather Ruhlman Oxford MI 610 36 F 10:35-39 2 1:29:59.0 1:30:28.1 12:00/M
178 Michele Alexander Columbiaville MI 569 35 F 11:35-39 2 1:30:21.7 1:31:34.4 12:03/M
179 Lawrence Hull Waterford MI 446 57 M 8:55-59 2 1:30:25.1 1:31:17.8 12:03/M
180 Dawn Smith Farmington MI 439 66 F 2:65-69 2 1:30:25.2 1:31:07.5 12:03/M
181 Monica Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 612 55 F 10:55-59 2 1:30:28.1 1:31:26.6 12:04/M
182 Carissa Dannenberger Walled Lake MI 455 48 F 17:45-49 2 1:30:56.7 1:31:17.9 12:08/M
183 Alex Starr Livonia MI 72597 43 F 10:40-44 4 1:31:09.3 1:33:44.5 12:09/M
184 Michelle Woods Belleville MI 617 32 F 13:30-34 2 1:31:39.2 1:33:03.2 12:13/M
185 Michael Renders Carleton MI 522 40 M 15:40-44 2 1:31:45.7 1:33:10.8 12:14/M
186 Tim Hiatt New Baltimore MI 633 50 M 9:50-54 2 1:32:15.1 1:34:12.1 12:18/M
187 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 150 68 F 3:65-69 2 1:32:38.7 1:33:31.7 12:21/M
188 Trisha Dork Novi MI 611 39 F 12:35-39 2 1:32:44.3 1:35:35.4 12:22/M
189 Hal Briand New Baltimore MI 412 74 M 1:70-99 2 1:33:01.1 1:34:28.3 12:24/M
190 David McWilliams Walled Lake MI 639 55 M 9:55-59 2 1:33:21.3 1:35:10.3 12:27/M
191 Krysta Bartok Dearborn MI 456 42 F 11:40-44 2 1:33:51.8 1:34:51.0 12:31/M
192 Rob Nitz Taylor MI 400 40 M 16:40-44 2 1:33:55.4 1:35:08.7 12:31/M
193 Ryan Langan Novi MI 79887 21 M 4:20-24 4 1:34:04.2 1:34:52.4 12:33/M
194 Sandra Lanza Macomb MI 79893 58 F 11:55-59 4 1:34:21.6 1:35:50.2 12:35/M
195 Bryant Lee Detroit MI 382 37 M 15:35-39 2 1:34:22.7 1:35:14.9 12:35/M
196 Melissa Rosenblum Saline MI 449 46 F 18:45-49 2 1:34:36.8 1:35:16.6 12:37/M
197 Beth Pearson Ann Arbor MI 447 42 F 12:40-44 2 1:34:36.9 1:35:16.5 12:37/M
198 Patty Langan Novi MI 79886 54 F 17:50-54 4 1:34:37.0 1:35:25.6 12:37/M
199 Jennifer Meyer New Hudson MI 494 44 F 13:40-44 2 1:35:17.8 1:36:41.3 12:42/M
200 Stephanie O’connor New Hudson MI 72793 46 F 19:45-49 4 1:35:18.3 1:36:40.5 12:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Bill Kirkpatrick Midland MI 489 41 M 17:40-44 2 1:35:41.3 1:36:36.6 12:46/M
202 Stephanie Kirkpatrick Midland MI 490 42 F 14:40-44 2 1:35:41.5 1:36:37.1 12:46/M
203 Laurie Crossman Macomb MI 413 58 F 12:55-59 2 1:36:12.8 1:37:42.6 12:50/M
204 Celia Duque Royal Oak MI 616 44 F 15:40-44 2 1:36:19.2 1:37:34.7 12:51/M
205 David Boeving Ypsilanti MI 599 33 M 11:30-34 2 1:36:20.5 1:37:16.3 12:51/M
206 Katie Boeving Ypsilanti MI 598 32 F 14:30-34 2 1:36:21.0 1:37:15.9 12:51/M
207 Aimee Cisler Detroit MI 601 32 F 15:30-34 2 1:36:21.8 1:37:16.5 12:51/M
208 Eric Kalis Walled Lake MI 481 58 M 10:55-59 2 1:36:38.3 1:37:03.2 12:53/M
209 George Heitsch Commerce Township MI 491 67 M 2:65-69 2 1:36:47.0 1:37:46.5 12:54/M
210 Karen McLennan Fenton MI 459 46 F 20:45-49 2 1:36:58.6 1:38:11.7 12:56/M
211 Kristi Cepnick Milford MI 463 52 F 18:50-54 2 1:36:59.6 1:38:12.8 12:56/M
212 Jonathan Hirsch Huntington Woods MI 542 54 M 10:50-54 2 1:37:02.0 1:38:45.8 12:56/M
213 Whitewolf Kelly Burr Oak IN 436 70 M 2:70-99 2 1:37:19.4 1:38:38.0 12:59/M
214 Lourdes Sanchez Sterling Heights MI 493 37 F 13:35-39 2 1:37:20.9 1:39:16.8 12:59/M
215 Miguel Angel Merino Sterling Heights MI 492 40 M 18:40-44 2 1:37:22.1 1:39:17.6 12:59/M
216 Amy Hempel Ida MI 468 53 F 19:50-54 2 1:37:26.5 1:39:13.7 13:00/M
217 Ann Shroyer Westerville OH 603 48 F 21:45-49 2 1:37:30.5 1:38:05.3 13:00/M
218 Tiffanie Lawson Milwaukee WI 605 45 F 22:45-49 2 1:37:32.0 1:38:06.6 13:00/M
219 Dana Nichols Glendale CA 572 41 F 16:40-44 4 1:37:36.1 1:38:09.4 13:01/M
220 Beth Miazga Fenton MI 462 55 F 13:55-59 2 1:37:58.1 1:38:55.2 13:04/M
221 Robert Watton Commerce Township MI 625 62 M 5:60-64 2 1:38:04.1 1:39:07.6 13:05/M
222 Cara Komisar Carleton MI 355 37 F 14:35-39 2 1:39:12.2 1:39:57.2 13:14/M
223 Charlene Odom New Hudson MI 579 64 F 1:60-64 2 1:39:24.2 1:40:25.6 13:15/M
224 Elena Dagg Wixom MI 79890 43 F 17:40-44 4 1:39:31.9 1:41:10.2 13:16/M
225 Sarah Nitz Taylor MI 401 41 F 18:40-44 2 1:39:40.0 1:40:52.8 13:17/M
226 Craig Organ Farmington MI 72592 46 M 18:45-49 4 1:39:48.5 1:40:25.6 13:18/M
227 Darlene Ciampa Pinckney MI 511 53 F 20:50-54 2 1:39:56.3 1:41:47.1 13:20/M
228 Jodi Harding Maumee OH 571 38 F 15:35-39 2 1:40:12.0 1:42:01.7 13:22/M
229 Peter Scheiwe Bloomfield Hills MI 545 42 M 19:40-44 2 1:40:28.2 1:42:04.6 13:24/M
230 Mary Anne Lloyd New Hudson MI 431 60 F 2:60-64 2 1:41:20.7 1:42:55.7 13:31/M
231 Victoria Whalen Garden City MI 373 28 F 6:25-29 2 1:41:29.8 1:42:30.6 13:32/M
232 Joshua Whalen Garden City MI 372 32 M 12:30-34 2 1:41:30.7 1:42:31.3 13:32/M
233 Kristin Kirchhoff New Baltimore MI 416 34 F 16:30-34 2 1:41:43.2 1:43:10.9 13:34/M
234 Amy Carlson Huntington Woods MI 505 38 F 16:35-39 2 1:42:48.9 1:44:05.1 13:43/M
235 Heidi Aittama-Kirchner Commerce Township MI 620 55 F 14:55-59 2 1:43:27.7 1:44:50.9 13:48/M
236 Diane Morse Stockbridge MI 79977 70 F 1:70-99 4 1:43:56.3 1:45:07.2 13:52/M
237 Thomas Pastula Saint Johns MI 568 61 M 6:60-64 2 1:44:18.2 1:46:04.5 13:54/M
238 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 527 47 F 23:45-49 2 1:44:46.7 1:45:37.7 13:58/M
239 Deborah Stetzel Auburn Hills MI 583 50 F 21:50-54 2 1:45:32.0 1:47:25.7 14:04/M
240 Jesse Arellano Jr. Grand Rapids MI 566 63 M 7:60-64 2 1:46:21.3 1:47:31.8 14:11/M
241 Gianna Bacher Detroit MI 541 52 F 22:50-54 2 1:46:23.1 1:47:59.7 14:11/M
242 Shalonda Dennis Detroit MI 365 37 F 17:35-39 2 1:47:33.6 1:49:17.5 14:20/M
243 Carly Tobey Brighton MI 584 27 F 7:25-29 2 1:47:33.6 1:48:57.8 14:20/M
244 Traci Harris Brighton MI 495 46 F 24:45-49 2 1:47:34.7 1:48:58.0 14:21/M
245 Alyssa Rousseau Farmington Hills MI 72596 27 F 8:25-29 4 1:47:35.6 1:48:14.5 14:21/M
246 Nathan Queen Ypsilanti MI 377 27 M 5:25-29 2 1:47:35.9 1:48:14.5 14:21/M
247 Frank Haas Brighton MI 79889 71 M 3:70-99 4 1:47:52.5 1:48:59.1 14:23/M
248 Susan Dooley Howell MI 429 52 F 23:50-54 2 1:47:52.5 1:49:27.8 14:23/M
249 Kristine Day South Lyon MI 381 49 F 25:45-49 2 1:47:58.3 1:48:56.5 14:24/M
250 Jason Martin South Lyon MI 474 39 M 16:35-39 2 1:48:12.9 1:49:43.2 14:26/M
251 Jill Sloan Columbiaville MI 510 55 F 15:55-59 2 1:48:39.1 1:49:36.3 14:29/M
252 Sherry Bombardo Lapeer MI 646 51 F 24:50-54 2 1:48:39.7 1:49:36.6 14:29/M
253 Jessica Evers Saint Marys OH 267 40 F 19:40-44 2 1:48:56.4 1:50:43.1 14:32/M
254 Jennifer McMillan Garden City MI 457 34 F 17:30-34 2 1:49:50.3 1:50:49.3 14:39/M
255 Anna Dinverno Ann Arbor MI 79635 30 F 18:30-34 4 1:51:31.2 1:52:20.2 14:52/M
256 Christopher Dinverno Ann Arbor MI 79641 63 M 8:60-64 4 1:51:32.1 1:52:21.7 14:52/M
257 Julia Dinverno Ann Arbor MI 79640 28 F 9:25-29 4 1:51:41.8 1:52:31.1 14:54/M
258 Rachel Laframboise Almont MI 574 47 F 26:45-49 2 1:51:58.4 1:53:51.5 14:56/M
259 Katherine Benford Fenton MI 380 70 F 2:70-99 2 1:52:08.8 1:52:55.4 14:57/M
260 Tanya Kidd Owosso MI 618 47 F 27:45-49 2 1:52:09.0 1:52:55.6 14:57/M
261 Tamara Garnett Canton MI 484 46 F 28:45-49 2 1:52:27.5 1:53:59.2 15:00/M
262 April Thomas Southgate MI 585 51 F 25:50-54 2 1:53:54.5 1:54:34.3 15:11/M
263 Randy White Saint Clair Shores MI 486 63 M 9:60-64 2 1:55:25.1 1:57:33.2 15:23/M
264 Joshua White Saint Clair Shores MI 487 29 M 6:25-29 2 1:55:27.9 1:57:33.0 15:24/M
265 Sean Fitzgerald Rochester Hills MI 461 57 M 11:55-59 2 1:55:35.7 1:56:04.7 15:25/M
266 Tina Fitzgerald Rochester Hills MI 460 64 F 3:60-64 2 1:55:36.3 1:56:04.8 15:25/M
267 Breanna Wilbur Wixom MI 519 38 F 18:35-39 2 1:55:43.7 1:57:24.1 15:26/M
268 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 643 40 F 20:40-44 2 1:57:13.8 1:58:53.1 15:38/M
269 Michael Dimango Milford MI 357 59 M 12:55-59 2 1:57:19.9 1:58:07.7 15:39/M
270 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 358 48 M 19:45-49 2 1:57:35.2 1:59:03.6 15:41/M
271 Melissa Garber Bath MI 600 45 F 29:45-49 2 1:59:28.7 2:01:22.6 15:56/M
272 Teresa Melzer Linden MI 379 63 F 4:60-64 2 1:59:43.4 2:00:29.7 15:58/M
273 Jolynn Williams Oak Park MI 409 33 F 19:30-34 2 1:59:44.5 2:01:24.7 15:58/M
274 Willie Elliott Grosse Pointe MI 648 32 M 13:30-34 2 1:59:44.9 2:01:25.3 15:58/M
275 Denel Greve Knoxville TN 589 61 F 5:60-64 2 2:00:04.0 2:01:55.4 16:01/M
276 Julia Reynolds Allendale MI 631 50 F 26:50-54 2 2:01:15.0 2:02:16.7 16:10/M
277 Gloria Aukeman Grand Rapids MI 630 70 F 3:70-99 2 2:01:15.6 2:02:17.4 16:10/M
278 Daniel Mowczan Sterling Heights MI 79645 49 M 20:45-49 4 2:01:25.8 2:02:52.6 16:11/M
279 Virginia Apple Wixom MI 575 35 F 19:35-39 2 2:01:45.7 2:03:46.5 16:14/M
280 Hayden Thomas Southgate MI 586 16 M 4:15-19 2 2:02:20.5 2:03:04.2 16:19/M
281 Lindsay McNutt Capac MI 525 44 F 21:40-44 2 2:05:28.9 2:07:17.6 16:44/M
282 Cindy Simmons Yale MI 524 64 F 6:60-64 2 2:05:29.2 2:07:17.8 16:44/M
283 Christine Benbow Tipton MI 444 49 F 30:45-49 2 2:10:56.0 2:12:41.0 17:27/M
284 Jennifer Martin Lincoln Park MI 577 56 F 16:55-59 2 2:10:56.0 2:12:41.1 17:27/M
285 Ed Piercy Battle Creek MI 565 63 M 10:60-64 2 2:11:23.8 2:13:06.4 17:31/M
286 Morningsun Kelly Culver IN 435 68 F 4:65-69 2 2:13:23.5 2:15:02.7 17:47/M
287 Sian Owen-Cruise Ypsilanti MI 614 56 F 17:55-59 4 2:14:43.5 2:16:04.6 17:58/M
288 Erin Earls Warren MI 369 47 F 31:45-49 2 2:15:02.7 2:16:57.5 18:00/M
289 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 368 51 F 27:50-54 2 2:15:04.6 2:16:57.1 18:01/M
290 Charlotte Mowczan Sterling Heights MI 79644 49 F 32:45-49 4 2:15:56.8 2:17:24.4 18:08/M
291 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 384 62 F 7:60-64 2 2:17:29.3 2:19:05.0 18:20/M
292 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 376 52 F 28:50-54 2 2:17:30.7 2:19:05.5 18:20/M
293 Kim Landris Ann Arbor MI 582 47 F 33:45-49 2 2:20:42.6 2:21:52.0 18:46/M
294 Beth Organ Farmington MI 351 55 F 18:55-59 2 2:26:36.8 2:28:22.2 19:33/M
295 Jill Bowyer Northville MI 352 51 F 29:50-54 2 2:28:37.2 2:30:29.1 19:49/M
296 Joan Green Northville MI 353 59 F 19:55-59 2 2:28:37.9 2:30:29.8 19:49/M
297 Sara Calderon Realpe Oak Park MI 360 26 F 10:25-29 2 2:33:44.8 2:35:48.5 20:30/M
298 Jennifer Headley Chesterfield MI 415 51 F 30:50-54 2 2:33:48.4 2:35:49.9 20:30/M
299 Renee Smith Ypsilanti MI 370 49 F 34:45-49 2 2:37:19.1 2:38:52.7 20:59/M
300 Donna Shaw Belleville MI 371 49 F 35:45-49 2 2:37:45.4 2:39:21.8 21:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Michele McLeod Brighton MI 488 61 F 8:60-64 2 2:40:34.2 2:42:21.8 21:25/M
302 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 442 69 F 5:65-69 2 2:40:35.2 2:42:22.9 21:25/M
303 Tim Little Ann Arbor MI 642 78 M 4:70-99 2 2:47:07.4 2:48:47.7 22:17/M