Winter Trail Fest Eastside

5 Mile

December 04, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Kaferle Warren MI 207 19 M 1:Open 3 34:57.6 34:59.5 7:00/M
2 James Rutherford Milford MI 239 41 M 2:Open 3 37:07.8 37:09.1 7:26/M
3 Lily Connors Northville MI 185 15 F 1:Open 3 37:41.1 37:44.9 7:32/M
4 Jay Connors Northville MI 186 44 M 3:Open 3 37:40.9 37:45.6 7:32/M
5 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 340 45 M 1:45-49 3 37:59.6 38:00.7 7:36/M
6 Erin O'Mara Brighton MI 182 37 F 2:Open 3 37:49.7 38:07.8 7:34/M
7 Rachel Selina Highland MI 282 32 F 3:Open 3 38:14.4 38:19.5 7:39/M
8 Megan Woelkers Flat Rock MI 205 14 F 1: 1-14 3 38:20.9 38:23.2 7:40/M
9 Rosa Brody Plymouth MI 269 14 F 2: 1-14 3 38:21.0 38:25.0 7:40/M
10 Jacob Keener Ferndale MI 243 21 M 1:20-24 3 38:56.9 39:00.2 7:47/M
11 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills MI 283 66 M 1:65-69 3 39:12.1 39:15.4 7:50/M
12 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor MI 79747 51 M 1:50-54 4 39:31.0 39:32.2 7:54/M
13 Joel Shankster Grand Blanc MI 128 41 M 1:40-44 3 40:29.7 40:48.6 8:06/M
14 Debbie Minix Homer MI 324 47 F 1:45-49 3 40:32.2 40:45.3 8:06/M
15 Kayla Ward South Lyon MI 214 13 F 3: 1-14 3 40:49.9 40:51.3 8:10/M
16 Jason Rutherford Troy MI 332 38 M 1:35-39 3 40:55.2 40:59.9 8:11/M
17 Matt MacIag Pinckney MI 316 42 M 2:40-44 3 41:47.5 41:55.2 8:22/M
18 Andrea Hurst Whitmore Lake MI 273 40 F 1:40-44 3 42:42.4 42:48.6 8:32/M
19 Jason Miller Highland MI 166 36 M 2:35-39 3 42:54.1 42:58.1 8:35/M
20 Jessica Martinelli Lake Orion MI 285 30 F 1:30-34 3 42:56.8 43:08.9 8:35/M
21 Amy Masternak Plymouth MI 199 53 F 1:50-54 3 43:10.9 43:18.4 8:38/M
22 Rachel Laponsey Northville MI 108 52 F 2:50-54 3 43:15.5 43:21.4 8:39/M
23 Joshua Vrabel Taylor MI 312 24 M 2:20-24 3 43:31.3 44:07.3 8:42/M
24 Grant Gibson Ferndale MI 238 26 M 1:25-29 3 43:40.9 44:08.2 8:44/M
25 Jillian Kaferle Warren MI 209 17 F 1:15-19 3 43:44.6 43:58.5 8:45/M
26 Kaj Holm Paw Paw MI 276 35 M 3:35-39 3 44:23.8 44:29.3 8:53/M
27 Zachary McCain Macomb MI 117 17 F 2:15-19 3 44:28.2 44:42.7 8:54/M
28 Scott Forster Grosse Pointe MI 301 61 M 1:60-64 3 44:35.8 44:58.7 8:55/M
29 Bradley Maze Ann Arbor MI 220 50 M 2:50-54 3 44:38.3 44:53.4 8:56/M
30 Cynthia Miiller New Baltimore MI 331 53 F 3:50-54 3 44:40.2 44:48.1 8:56/M
31 Caleb MacIag Pinckney MI 314 12 M 1: 1-14 3 44:57.5 45:05.2 9:00/M
32 Jeff Kaferle Warren MI 208 50 M 3:50-54 3 45:04.4 45:19.2 9:01/M
33 Paul Randel Farmington Hills MI 249 56 M 1:55-59 3 45:15.1 45:21.2 9:03/M
34 Alan Ledford Hazel Park MI 126 32 M 1:30-34 3 45:22.2 45:37.9 9:04/M
35 Kaitlyn Dougherty Milford MI 127 31 F 2:30-34 3 45:22.5 45:37.9 9:05/M
36 David McCall Fenton MI 159 48 M 2:45-49 3 45:40.2 45:58.8 9:08/M
37 Rebecca Willis Homer MI 323 51 F 4:50-54 3 46:31.6 46:44.7 9:18/M
38 Jennifer Leicht Ann Arbor MI 206 46 F 2:45-49 3 46:40.4 46:52.4 9:20/M
39 Kent Hamman Charlotte MI 271 52 M 4:50-54 3 47:05.3 47:12.7 9:25/M
40 Heidi Ward South Lyon MI 213 48 F 3:45-49 3 47:08.1 47:10.4 9:26/M
41 Andrea Kong Howell MI 240 45 F 4:45-49 3 47:27.2 47:37.7 9:29/M
42 Jennifer Wortman Ann Arbor MI 291 38 F 1:35-39 3 47:46.3 47:58.1 9:33/M
43 Michael Trescone Rochester MI 290 34 M 2:30-34 3 47:46.7 47:58.0 9:33/M
44 Jim Cleer Howell MI 274 54 M 5:50-54 3 47:50.0 48:04.5 9:34/M
45 Mike Smith Milan MI 226 54 M 6:50-54 3 47:57.5 48:08.6 9:36/M
46 Jerry Zawacki Orleans MI 278 64 M 2:60-64 3 48:08.0 48:20.7 9:38/M
47 Michael Pompa Farmington Hills MI 246 40 M 3:40-44 3 48:09.7 48:22.8 9:38/M
48 Rick Llope Franklin MI 321 53 M 7:50-54 3 48:14.7 48:42.0 9:39/M
49 James Donahue Milford MI 158 29 M 2:25-29 3 48:41.0 48:50.4 9:44/M
50 Ryan Hoffman Canton MI 152 31 M 3:30-34 3 48:57.0 49:25.3 9:47/M
51 Colleen Hoffman Canton MI 160 56 F 1:55-59 3 49:01.1 49:29.5 9:48/M
52 Nicholas Watson Avoca MI 329 35 M 4:35-39 3 49:04.8 49:23.8 9:49/M
53 Riley Cole Warren MI 318 19 F 3:15-19 3 49:12.7 49:27.5 9:51/M
54 Katie Watson Avoca MI 196 34 F 3:30-34 3 49:14.6 49:34.4 9:51/M
55 Reese Oberski Plymouth MI 227 18 F 4:15-19 3 49:15.8 49:31.5 9:51/M
56 Debbie McIntyre Fenton MI 242 54 F 5:50-54 3 49:19.1 49:38.6 9:52/M
57 Michelle Kritzman Whitmore Lake MI 201 50 F 6:50-54 3 49:28.2 49:41.1 9:54/M
58 Kathleen Close Howell MI 211 52 F 7:50-54 3 49:28.9 49:40.3 9:54/M
59 Rich Schau Kalamazoo MI 310 51 M 8:50-54 3 49:35.3 49:53.3 9:55/M
60 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 339 43 F 2:40-44 3 50:05.0 50:09.2 10:01/M
61 Steve Wisinski Brighton MI 215 46 M 3:45-49 4 50:06.9 50:21.2 10:01/M
62 Beth Cacciapalle Clinton Township MI 295 39 F 2:35-39 3 50:12.6 50:30.9 10:03/M
63 Theodore Sloan Brighton MI 350 10 M 2: 1-14 3 50:34.8 51:01.5 10:07/M
64 Kevin Wood Flushing MI 343 55 M 2:55-59 3 51:01.3 51:24.7 10:12/M
65 Jess Butler Milan MI 225 41 F 3:40-44 3 51:10.4 51:22.0 10:14/M
66 Scot Sloan Brighton MI 349 46 M 4:45-49 3 51:12.6 51:39.3 10:15/M
67 Lauren Zolecki-Polzin Okemos MI 289 43 F 4:40-44 3 51:26.7 51:42.5 10:17/M
68 Carmen Rush Canton MI 230 29 F 1:25-29 3 51:30.4 51:41.5 10:18/M
69 Steve Nimer Wolverine Lake MI 330 54 M 9:50-54 3 52:08.1 53:21.4 10:26/M
70 Gabe MacIag Pinckney MI 315 14 M 3: 1-14 3 52:32.8 52:39.5 10:31/M
71 Scott Eickholt Flushing MI 79837 44 M 4:40-44 4 52:33.5 53:00.4 10:31/M
72 Gwendolyn Bell Durand MI 219 14 F 4: 1-14 3 52:53.2 53:11.0 10:35/M
73 John Mann Troy MI 338 56 M 3:55-59 3 52:54.6 53:36.7 10:35/M
74 Michael Brennan Brighton MI 105 43 M 5:40-44 3 53:01.4 53:27.4 10:36/M
75 Mandy Frye Plymouth MI 129 34 F 4:30-34 3 53:06.5 53:23.7 10:37/M
76 Nicole Bajas South Lyon MI 101 29 F 2:25-29 3 53:24.9 53:55.3 10:41/M
77 Rachael Schliewe Brownstown MI 229 39 F 3:35-39 3 53:33.8 54:17.1 10:43/M
78 Anna Hockett Colorado Springs CO 313 36 F 4:35-39 3 53:35.4 53:56.6 10:43/M
79 Terry Steller Brighton MI 1397 39 M 5:35-39 3 53:47.4 54:03.1 10:45/M
80 Katherin Hartman Brighton MI 234 42 F 5:40-44 3 53:54.7 54:32.1 10:47/M
81 Rebecca Pawlik Howell MI 138 40 F 6:40-44 3 53:56.9 54:34.7 10:47/M
82 Alicia Mickler Highland MI 162 30 F 5:30-34 3 54:10.7 54:19.7 10:50/M
83 Trisha Dork Novi MI 120 39 F 5:35-39 3 54:12.7 54:32.9 10:51/M
84 Mary Keener Ferndale MI 116 61 F 1:60-64 3 54:25.7 54:36.1 10:53/M
85 Rachel Dohring Brownstown MI 319 38 F 6:35-39 3 54:28.4 55:12.3 10:54/M
86 Ian Simons Clarkston MI 223 46 M 5:45-49 3 54:29.5 55:12.2 10:54/M
87 Susan Thompson Toledo OH 287 48 F 5:45-49 3 55:01.8 55:44.0 11:00/M
88 Jean Cameron Waterford MI 200 37 F 7:35-39 3 55:02.9 55:18.6 11:01/M
89 Jessica Bastien White Lake MI 292 37 F 8:35-39 3 55:14.7 56:52.8 11:03/M
90 Laurie Toth West Bloomfield MI 113 54 F 8:50-54 3 55:22.2 56:01.1 11:04/M
91 Mark Yost Grand Blanc MI 317 46 M 6:45-49 3 55:32.2 56:12.4 11:06/M
92 Paula Kelly Brighton MI 171 58 F 2:55-59 3 55:40.5 56:16.0 11:08/M
93 Alexis Jolly Warren MI 79746 36 F 9:35-39 4 56:02.1 56:10.9 11:12/M
94 Elizabeth Dorris Allen Park MI 232 37 F 10:35-39 3 56:27.2 57:00.2 11:17/M
95 Steve Boldizar Livonia MI 222 32 M 4:30-34 4 57:03.2 57:41.8 11:25/M
96 Robert Cacciapalle Clinton Township MI 296 38 M 6:35-39 3 57:08.2 57:47.4 11:26/M
97 Devone Garmo Royal Oak MI 123 29 M 3:25-29 3 57:10.1 57:39.2 11:26/M
98 Holly Kirsten Chesterfield MI 279 49 F 6:45-49 3 57:23.5 57:46.0 11:29/M
99 Dylan Sedam Berkley MI 302 31 M 5:30-34 3 57:24.8 58:13.7 11:29/M
100 Karlye Byrnes Berkley MI 216 30 F 6:30-34 3 57:25.1 58:13.8 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jessica Clarke Clinton MI 1287 34 F 7:30-34 3 57:49.1 58:07.5 11:34/M
102 Joseph Sinden Ypsilanti MI 135 36 M 7:35-39 3 57:55.6 58:42.0 11:35/M
103 Zach Zargo Flat Rock MI 346 16 M 1:15-19 3 57:55.7 58:24.7 11:35/M
104 Meredith Stull Flat Rock MI 345 16 F 5:15-19 3 57:56.9 58:25.1 11:35/M
105 Johnathan Skope Brighton MI 305 40 M 6:40-44 3 58:00.4 58:40.1 11:36/M
106 Michael Renders Carleton MI 306 40 M 7:40-44 3 58:17.9 58:56.4 11:40/M
107 Hannah Berghoff Milford MI 179 26 F 3:25-29 3 58:19.6 59:03.8 11:40/M
108 Dawn Adams Highland MI 154 53 F 9:50-54 3 58:26.2 58:58.7 11:41/M
109 Kimberly Ng Riverview MI 121 42 F 7:40-44 3 58:32.6 59:18.5 11:43/M
110 Tanya Marks Troy MI 344 51 F 10:50-54 3 59:06.5 59:52.7 11:49/M
111 Rob Nitz Taylor MI 193 40 M 8:40-44 3 59:40.1 1:00:36.5 11:56/M
112 Jeffrey Klock Rochester MI 298 48 M 7:45-49 3 59:40.4 1:00:02.9 11:56/M
113 Lori Schultz Howell MI 157 56 F 3:55-59 3 59:41.4 1:00:16.7 11:56/M
114 Jamie Manzer Ann Arbor MI 79849 37 F 11:35-39 4 59:51.5 1:00:30.7 11:58/M
115 Dave Canute Durand MI 217 73 M 1:70-99 3 1:00:01.3 1:00:18.7 12:00/M
116 Christelle Ross Brighton MI 170 64 F 2:60-64 3 1:00:07.4 1:00:44.4 12:01/M
117 Carolyn Harris Grosse Pointe Farms MI 348 37 F 12:35-39 3 1:00:12.0 1:00:36.6 12:02/M
118 Mary Anne Lloyd New Hudson MI 189 60 F 3:60-64 3 1:00:14.1 1:00:47.6 12:03/M
119 Christine Pont Franklin MI 111 57 F 4:55-59 3 1:00:17.7 1:01:16.5 12:04/M
120 Cristine King Flint MI 145 44 F 8:40-44 3 1:00:18.4 1:01:00.3 12:04/M
121 Trudy Tabor Fenton MI 181 63 F 4:60-64 3 1:00:18.9 1:01:08.2 12:04/M
122 Amy Way St. Clair Shores MI 268 36 F 13:35-39 3 1:00:27.1 1:01:19.8 12:05/M
123 Stephanie Trainor Shelby Charter Township MI 337 41 F 9:40-44 3 1:01:03.4 1:01:08.6 12:13/M
124 Annabell Gonzalez Ecorse MI 342 37 F 14:35-39 3 1:01:24.8 1:01:38.3 12:17/M
125 Patti Quigley Brighton MI 156 65 F 1:65-69 3 1:01:34.8 1:02:10.8 12:19/M
126 Krysta Bartok Dearborn MI 299 42 F 10:40-44 3 1:01:38.9 1:02:13.8 12:20/M
127 Adam Bell Durand MI 218 44 M 9:40-44 3 1:01:52.4 1:02:10.2 12:22/M
128 Kris Diaz Westland MI 109 55 F 5:55-59 3 1:02:06.6 1:02:43.6 12:25/M
129 Kathleen Ogilvy Grosse Pointe Farms MI 325 38 F 15:35-39 3 1:02:09.1 1:02:33.4 12:26/M
130 Kris Kotula Swartz Creek MI 177 50 F 11:50-54 3 1:02:20.4 1:03:07.9 12:28/M
131 Sarah Parini Linden MI 277 50 F 12:50-54 3 1:02:23.3 1:03:13.1 12:29/M
132 Hal Briand New Baltimore MI 280 74 M 2:70-99 3 1:02:43.8 1:03:35.1 12:33/M
133 Kathleen Collins Livonia MI 304 44 F 11:40-44 3 1:03:51.8 1:04:29.7 12:46/M
134 Amy Hoggarth Westland MI 221 48 F 7:45-49 3 1:03:53.5 1:04:31.1 12:47/M
135 Diane Petronio Brighton MI 155 59 F 6:55-59 3 1:03:55.6 1:04:43.8 12:47/M
136 Katie Gallagher Fenton MI 270 34 F 8:30-34 3 1:04:26.8 1:05:19.8 12:53/M
137 Jennifer Kopnick Farmington MI 176 47 F 8:45-49 3 1:04:40.3 1:05:44.8 12:56/M
138 Adam Keefe Clarkston MI 130 29 M 4:25-29 3 1:04:41.2 1:05:44.7 12:56/M
139 Beth Lacasse Plymouth MI 297 41 F 12:40-44 3 1:04:46.2 1:05:31.9 12:57/M
140 Tina Persha Rochester Hills MI 79840 64 F 5:60-64 4 1:04:59.3 1:05:16.7 13:00/M
141 Sean Fitzgerald Rochester Hills MI 79839 57 M 4:55-59 4 1:04:59.4 1:05:17.0 13:00/M
142 Sue Bartkowiak Howell MI 326 61 F 6:60-64 3 1:05:00.9 1:05:43.0 13:00/M
143 Mike Bartkowiak Howell MI 327 58 M 5:55-59 3 1:05:00.9 1:05:44.0 13:00/M
144 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills MI 284 62 F 7:60-64 3 1:05:03.1 1:05:29.8 13:01/M
145 Christina Ortega Novi MI 1352 38 F 16:35-39 3 1:05:04.0 1:05:23.7 13:01/M
146 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills MI 250 60 F 8:60-64 3 1:05:05.9 1:05:31.5 13:01/M
147 Karen Carrothers Hartland MI 169 55 F 7:55-59 3 1:05:12.3 1:05:47.4 13:02/M
148 Amanda Petteys Williamston MI 266 45 F 9:45-49 3 1:05:49.1 1:06:05.7 13:10/M
149 Carrie Hybels Kalamazoo MI 311 53 F 13:50-54 3 1:05:49.7 1:06:08.6 13:10/M
150 Ginny Llope Franklin MI 320 57 F 8:55-59 3 1:06:10.1 1:06:51.1 13:14/M
151 Kate Llewellyn Ferndale MI 237 24 F 1:20-24 3 1:06:29.5 1:06:56.6 13:18/M
152 Tammy Konarska Brownstown Twp MI 195 36 F 17:35-39 3 1:06:37.4 1:06:51.0 13:19/M
153 Alina Castagna Lansing MI 244 23 F 2:20-24 3 1:06:52.5 1:07:17.5 13:23/M
154 Christine Benbow Tipton MI 203 49 F 10:45-49 3 1:06:59.8 1:07:29.6 13:24/M
155 Lesley Kruzel Holland OH 204 48 F 11:45-49 3 1:07:00.4 1:07:41.0 13:24/M
156 Thomas Peldo Belleville MI 333 24 M 3:20-24 3 1:08:08.3 1:08:42.1 13:38/M
157 Natasha Lamkin Middleton MI 307 39 F 18:35-39 3 1:08:15.3 1:08:34.9 13:39/M
158 Diane Sharich Howell MI 102 52 F 14:50-54 3 1:08:41.0 1:09:28.5 13:44/M
159 Tami Schroeder Walled Lake MI 300 47 F 12:45-49 3 1:09:15.0 1:09:55.0 13:51/M
160 Shelli Waroquier Highland MI 272 54 F 15:50-54 3 1:09:35.2 1:10:08.1 13:55/M
161 Beth Miazga Fenton MI 286 55 F 9:55-59 3 1:09:35.9 1:10:07.9 13:55/M
162 Sherry Bombardo Lapeer MI 309 51 F 16:50-54 3 1:10:56.5 1:11:30.6 14:11/M
163 Katie Youmans-Eichler Flushing MI 308 45 F 13:45-49 3 1:10:56.8 1:11:29.7 14:11/M
164 Jill Sloan Columbiaville MI 194 55 F 10:55-59 3 1:10:57.6 1:11:30.5 14:12/M
165 Kristine Day South Lyon MI 235 49 F 14:45-49 3 1:11:20.7 1:11:20.7 14:16/M
166 Thomas Pastula Saint Johns MI 267 61 M 3:60-64 3 1:11:35.9 1:12:13.3 14:19/M
167 Lindsey Thompson Milford MI 347 44 F 13:40-44 3 1:12:21.3 1:13:10.8 14:28/M
168 Diane Morse Stockbridge MI 224 70 F 1:70-99 3 1:12:39.4 1:13:10.2 14:32/M
169 Wendy Haverlock Woodhaven MI 293 41 F 14:40-44 3 1:13:17.1 1:14:00.8 14:39/M
170 Ruth Kerbyson Howell MI 112 57 F 11:55-59 3 1:13:27.7 1:14:02.1 14:42/M
171 Christopher Sweeney Howell MI 178 59 M 6:55-59 3 1:13:28.4 1:14:02.5 14:42/M
172 Teri Robinson Franklin MI 174 53 F 17:50-54 3 1:14:06.9 1:14:43.6 14:49/M
173 Susan Dooley Howell MI 168 52 F 18:50-54 3 1:14:07.7 1:14:43.6 14:50/M
174 Sara Evans Westland MI 334 32 F 9:30-34 3 1:15:40.0 1:16:27.4 15:08/M
175 Sarah Vorgitch Saint Clair Shores MI 281 42 F 15:40-44 3 1:15:50.1 1:16:36.9 15:10/M
176 Sharon Kuennen Livonia MI 303 54 F 19:50-54 3 1:16:44.2 1:17:22.2 15:21/M
177 Sherry MacHnak Farmington Hills MI 328 53 F 20:50-54 3 1:16:44.9 1:17:22.2 15:21/M
178 Maria Latham Whitmore Lake MI 341 57 F 12:55-59 3 1:17:37.4 1:18:11.2 15:31/M
179 David Ruckle Clawson MI 288 59 M 7:55-59 3 1:19:16.3 1:20:05.0 15:51/M
180 Tammy Wilkinson Fowlerville MI 236 43 F 16:40-44 3 1:20:56.4 1:21:51.9 16:11/M
181 Christine Bromm Walled Lake MI 131 50 F 21:50-54 3 1:21:13.2 1:22:53.1 16:15/M
182 Veronica Hargenrader Ypsilanti MI 233 29 F 4:25-29 3 1:21:13.8 1:22:32.9 16:15/M
183 Tammy Moorey Wixom MI 124 59 F 13:55-59 3 1:22:17.0 1:23:26.6 16:27/M
184 William Moorey Wixom MI 125 69 M 2:65-69 3 1:22:17.5 1:23:26.5 16:28/M
185 Juliann Trudell Ypsilanti MI 322 50 F 22:50-54 3 1:22:25.9 1:23:13.0 16:29/M
186 Tanner Simmons Yaleyale MI 336 28 M 5:25-29 3 1:23:32.3 1:24:20.9 16:42/M
187 Cindy Simmons Yale MI 335 64 F 9:60-64 3 1:23:33.6 1:24:22.1 16:43/M
188 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills MI 210 68 M 3:65-69 3 1:24:16.7 1:24:45.0 16:51/M
189 Lynda Heinig Brighton MI 202 60 F 10:60-64 3 1:24:35.9 1:25:30.9 16:55/M
190 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 173 69 F 2:65-69 3 1:24:43.6 1:25:54.2 16:57/M
191 Kiah Schneider Portland MI 245 26 F 5:25-29 3 1:25:48.2 1:26:29.2 17:10/M
192 Tiffany Ortega Walled Lake MI 114 40 F 17:40-44 3 1:26:29.3 1:26:54.4 17:18/M
193 Jamee Zielke Whitmore Lake MI 172 50 F 23:50-54 3 1:27:15.8 1:28:11.3 17:27/M
194 Jenny McEntire Rochester Hills MI 122 51 F 24:50-54 3 1:29:51.1 1:30:53.4 17:58/M
195 Emma Ellison Lincoln Park MI 104 11 F 5: 1-14 3 1:31:17.6 1:31:56.6 18:16/M
196 Jennifer Martin Lincoln Park MI 103 56 F 14:55-59 3 1:32:02.9 1:32:42.7 18:25/M
197 Gregory Blizman Lincoln Park MI 275 56 M 8:55-59 3 1:32:37.9 1:33:19.1 18:32/M
198 Sarah Sheffer Howell MI 248 36 F 19:35-39 3 1:35:35.7 1:36:55.9 19:07/M
199 Kasey Halter Howellhowell MI 187 35 F 20:35-39 3 1:35:37.9 1:36:56.3 19:08/M
200 Michele McLeod Brighton MI 212 61 F 11:60-64 3 1:35:51.1 1:37:01.5 19:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Anissa Foster Toledo OH 119 43 F 18:40-44 3 1:38:43.7 1:39:44.1 19:45/M
202 Dave Giuliano Strongsville OH 118 50 M 10:50-54 3 3:17:35.6 3:18:31.6 39:31/M