Greensboro Half Marathon & 5k

Half Marathon

November 20, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriella Delay                   Winston Salem  NC   72830   30        1      1:20:04.9      6:07/M
       2    Lindsay Gabow                     Fayetteville  NC    79731   27        2      1:20:07.9      6:07/M
       3    Joy Miller                        West Columbia  SC     830   34        3      1:20:54.9      6:11/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annabelle Hanson                  Belews Creek  NC      554   10       85      2:06:08.1      9:38/M
       2    Ashleigh Lyles                    High Point  NC        744   13      212      3:00:57.4     13:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Claire McDowell                   Greensboro  NC        564   16       46      1:52:06.9      8:34/M
       2    Hannah Walters                    Greensboro  NC        628   16      198      2:40:12.9     12:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Isabel Zimmermann                 Raleigh  NC         79775   22        4      1:21:45.0      6:14/M
       2    Elizabeth Coyte                   Durham  NC            739   23       13      1:38:17.8      7:30/M
       3    Elizabeth Robakiewicz             Greensboro  NC        736   23       15      1:39:14.0      7:35/M
       4    Alexandra Maycock                 Greensboro  NC      79758   22       39      1:48:35.0      8:17/M
       5    Julianna Leimer                   Greensboro  NC        550   23       52      1:53:49.2      8:41/M
       6    Brenna Russ                       Mebane  NC          79773   24       60      1:57:08.1      8:57/M
       7    Laurel Denmark                    Clemson  SC           852   22       67      1:58:31.9      9:03/M
       8    Ashley Myers                      Durham  NC            637   22       70      1:59:26.7      9:07/M
       9    Shena Hutcherson                  Winston Salem  NC     692   21       80      2:03:22.9      9:25/M
      10    Abby Draut                        Greensboro  NC        779   23      102      2:09:18.5      9:52/M
      11    Maddie Ward                       Ashburn  VA           778   23      103      2:09:19.2      9:52/M
      12    Hannah Valente                    Hoboken  NJ           574   23      105      2:09:34.9      9:54/M
      13    Gillian Noble                     Greensboro  NC        642   23      107      2:09:44.0      9:54/M
      14    Hannah Sprague                    Greensboro  NC        640   23      114      2:10:40.6      9:59/M
      15    Abigail Horchar                   Greensboro  NC        675   23      117      2:11:43.6     10:03/M
      16    Eliza Spear                       Elon  NC              925   22      128      2:14:43.7     10:17/M
      17    Katie Martin                      Greensboro  NC        712   23      146      2:18:12.8     10:33/M
      18    Allie Davis                       Thomasville  NC       827   20      152      2:21:09.5     10:47/M
      19    Kala Youngblood                   Lexington  VA         734   22      163      2:23:43.0     10:58/M
      20    Kalea Obermeyer                   Charlottesville  VA   822   23      171      2:28:46.7     11:21/M
      21    Sarah Halford                     Summerfield  NC       698   23      180      2:31:58.1     11:36/M
      22    Katie Ballew                      High Point  NC        647   24      200      2:40:34.2     12:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chandler Wagner                   Arden  NC           79683   26        5      1:23:28.1      6:22/M
       2    Carly Overbey                     Greensboro  NC        741   27        7      1:28:33.2      6:46/M
       3    Caitlin Carroll                   Winston Salem  NC   79736   26        8      1:29:58.8      6:52/M
       4    Sarah Swertfeger                  Greensboro  NC      72823   27        9      1:31:28.7      6:59/M
       5    Nicholle Stein                    Greenville  SC        893   26       20      1:42:18.3      7:49/M
       6    Laura Woodcock                    Silver Bay  NY        915   28       23      1:43:21.1      7:53/M
       7    Madeline Wilcox                   Aberdeen  NC          814   29       24      1:43:47.2      7:55/M
       8    Emma Gierman                      Greensboro  NC        735   27       25      1:44:01.5      7:56/M
       9    Katie Wolf                        Chapel Hill  NC     79754   25       26      1:44:20.0      7:58/M
      10    Jana Dye                          Louisville  KY        658   27       29      1:46:25.7      8:07/M
      11    Kimberly Blacutt                  Greensboro  NC      79722   26       38      1:48:06.2      8:15/M
      12    Sarah Yacobi                      Jamestown  NC       72833   27       49      1:52:42.5      8:36/M
      13    Hilaire Halsch                    Kill Devil Hills  N   929   28       65      1:58:18.5      9:02/M
      14    Mandi Biondi                      Burlington  NC      79706   25       79      2:03:22.8      9:25/M
      15    Ashley Callahan                   Thomasville  NC       618   29       83      2:04:46.6      9:32/M
      16    Avocado Girl                      Winston Salem  NC     931   27       86      2:06:39.9      9:40/M
      17    Chelsea Clever                    Parkton  MD           867   29      109      2:09:50.6      9:55/M
      18    Alyssa Brown                      Oakboro  NC           899   25      126      2:13:22.8     10:11/M
      19    Stephanie Klemm                   Charlotte  NC         894   29      127      2:14:30.1     10:16/M
      20    Morgan Grastorf                   Carrboro  NC        79771   26      135      2:16:13.6     10:24/M
      21    Catherine Braxton                 Stokesdale  NC        755   26      136      2:16:41.0     10:26/M
      22    Sara Cassidy                      Sanford  NC           872   27      141      2:17:53.7     10:32/M
      23    Julia Hujar                       Charlotte  NC         898   28      142      2:17:57.4     10:32/M
      24    Sloan Hunt                        Asheville  NC         717   25      153      2:21:13.8     10:47/M
      25    Hollianne Peal                    Charleston  WV        839   28      157      2:22:42.3     10:54/M
      26    Abby Yox                          Greensboro  NC        838   27      158      2:22:42.5     10:54/M
      27    Mary Norris                       Salisbury  NC         878   26      170      2:27:55.8     11:18/M
      28    Alysha Johnson                    High Point  NC        646   25      177      2:30:33.0     11:30/M
      29    Grace Cole                        Raleigh  NC           864   26      181      2:33:19.0     11:42/M
      30    Valerie Morris                    Raleigh  NC           865   26      182      2:33:19.1     11:42/M
      31    Alexis Philbrick                  Chapel Hill  NC       811   28      186      2:35:46.7     11:53/M
      32    Darby Casey                       Chapel Hill  NC       810   26      187      2:35:46.8     11:53/M
      33    Susan Speaks                      Greensboro  NC        904   26      219      3:05:46.0     14:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katelyn Sheets                    High Point  NC      79701   32       11      1:34:19.0      7:12/M
       2    Sadie Lansdale                    Greensboro  NC      79743   31       18      1:41:20.8      7:44/M
       3    Ashley Jackson                    Winston Salem  NC     916   32       19      1:41:50.0      7:46/M
       4    Madalyn Brown                     Greensboro  NC      79677   33       21      1:42:40.3      7:50/M
       5    Jackie Moses                      Pinehurst  NC         837   31       27      1:44:50.8      8:00/M
       6    Tiffany Hawken                    Greensboro  NC        644   30       28      1:45:36.7      8:04/M
       7    Jamie Shields                     Jamestown  NC         732   30       43      1:51:30.7      8:31/M
       8    Kristen Gobetz                    Greensboro  NC      79702   34       47      1:52:15.2      8:34/M
       9    Kristie Reed                      Summerfield  NC       556   33       58      1:56:00.0      8:51/M
      10    Mollie Caragol                    Greensboro  NC        733   30       64      1:57:58.7      9:00/M
      11    Kelley O'Brien                    Greensboro  NC        696   34       72      1:59:40.8      9:08/M
      12    Carina Nance                      High Point  NC        697   34       74      1:59:52.3      9:09/M
      13    Dianna Monroe                     Greensboro  NC        749   31       84      2:04:51.1      9:32/M
      14    Kaycie Grindstaff                 Matthews  NC          845   30       87      2:06:41.5      9:40/M
      15    Kara Chase                        Garner  NC            840   30       90      2:07:07.5      9:42/M
      16    Suzanne Maggs                     Winston Salem  NC   79686   34      113      2:10:25.6      9:57/M
      17    Heather Starnes                   Wake Forest  NC     79740   31      132      2:16:02.8     10:23/M
      18    Julia Sisson                      Durham  NC          79748   32      137      2:16:58.1     10:27/M
      19    Katie Ayers                       Advance  NC           720   34      144      2:18:07.6     10:33/M
      20    Lauren White Davis                Durham  NC            721   34      145      2:18:09.3     10:33/M
      21    Elizabeth Swing                   Greensboro  NC        656   33      149      2:20:02.5     10:41/M
      22    Valerie Nance                     Greensboro  NC        572   34      175      2:30:03.9     11:27/M
      23    Andee Dobler                      Greensboro  NC        602   32      184      2:34:10.4     11:46/M
      24    Blair Rives                       Daleville  VA         610   33      189      2:36:19.2     11:56/M
      25    Jackie Bosworth                   Aberdeen  NC          791   34      190      2:36:49.7     11:58/M
      26    Taryn Donahue                     Aberdeen  NC          790   34      191      2:36:50.1     11:58/M
      27    Amanda Michael                    Gibsonville  NC       638   33      201      2:40:54.4     12:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    April Galloway                    Greensboro  NC      72826   36       12      1:37:31.6      7:27/M
       2    Leah Blasiak                      Chapel Hill  NC       563   39       17      1:40:17.1      7:39/M
       3    Ashley Garcia                     Greensboro  NC        575   39       34      1:47:21.2      8:12/M
       4    Jennifer Whitworth                Greensboro  NC        885   37       35      1:47:26.0      8:12/M
       5    Emilie Parise                     Huntersville  NC      676   38       59      1:56:27.7      8:53/M
       6    Andrea Velas                      Spring Grove  PA      817   39       61      1:57:16.8      8:57/M
       7    Sarah Mitschke                    Owasso  OK            860   38       68      1:59:03.1      9:05/M
       8    Katie Hyatt                       Greensboro  NC        603   36       69      1:59:26.1      9:07/M
       9    Rebecca Dodson                    Brookline  NH         600   39       81      2:04:07.3      9:29/M
      10    Mary Atkinson                     Greensboro  NC        691   36       89      2:07:01.1      9:42/M
      11    Haley Miller                      Greensboro  NC        611   37       92      2:07:32.0      9:44/M
      12    Carly Regan                       Bermuda Run  NC       617   37       93      2:07:32.6      9:44/M
      13    Anne Jonas                        Greensboro  NC        591   35       96      2:07:55.6      9:46/M
      14    Julia Keen                        Greensboro  NC        622   35       98      2:08:13.0      9:47/M
      15    Lyndsey Lowe                      Burlington  NC        652   36      101      2:09:04.4      9:51/M
      16    Leanne Irwin                      Winston Salem  NC     619   39      108      2:09:47.1      9:54/M
      17    Christie Walker                   Holly Springs  NC     932   38      118      2:12:07.6     10:05/M
      18    Ellie Yearns                      Greensboro  NC        533   38      121      2:12:37.7     10:07/M
      19    Sammie Jo McCluskey               Greensboro  NC        713   35      122      2:13:15.0     10:10/M
      20    Emily Adams                       Richmond Hill  GA   79725   37      131      2:15:38.5     10:21/M
      21    Paige Wingler                     Greensboro  NC      79757   37      133      2:16:06.2     10:23/M
      22    Sarah Persia                      Colfax  NC            776   36      154      2:21:28.8     10:48/M
      23    Elizabeth Hawk                    Lillington  NC        702   36      159      2:22:42.7     10:54/M
      24    Whitney Lawson                    Morganton  NC         884   36      164      2:25:13.9     11:05/M
      25    Megan Barton                      Stokesdale  NC        614   35      165      2:25:30.4     11:06/M
      26    Melissa Brown                     High Point  NC        599   36      174      2:30:02.1     11:27/M
      27    Kayce Owens                       Greensboro  NC        728   38      196      2:39:06.5     12:09/M
      28    Kelly Hayworth                    High Point  NC        586   35      206      2:48:45.7     12:53/M
      29    Emmalee Morris                    Greensboro  NC        701   36      216      3:02:38.7     13:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liz Hittinger                     Greensboro  NC        654   41        6      1:25:37.9      6:32/M
       2    Natalie Bowman                    Chapel Hill  NC     72834   44       10      1:34:18.8      7:12/M
       3    Aracely Valenzuela                Greensboro  NC        578   44       14      1:38:39.7      7:32/M
       4    Lauren Beyerle                    Huntersville  NC    79700   42       22      1:42:49.0      7:51/M
       5    Mary Nero                         Stokesdale  NC        738   41       30      1:46:37.8      8:08/M
       6    Joy Pugh                          Charlottesville  VA   583   43       31      1:46:54.4      8:10/M
       7    Jennifer Strasser                 Greensboro  NC        540   44       32      1:47:01.9      8:10/M
       8    Jill Matera                       Huntersville  NC      681   42       33      1:47:13.1      8:11/M
       9    Michelle Staudt                   Greensboro  NC      72836   41       37      1:47:46.8      8:14/M
      10    Gina Steele                       Hickory  NC           678   41       40      1:49:15.9      8:20/M
      11    Zuleika Sandgren                  Kernersville  NC      545   43       41      1:49:28.6      8:21/M
      12    Dora Gicheva                      Greensboro  NC        752   40       44      1:51:48.9      8:32/M
      13    Caron Amend                       Greensboro  NC        665   43       53      1:54:08.9      8:43/M
      14    Jessica Greenwood                 Alexandria  VA        792   40       54      1:55:13.9      8:48/M
      15    Elizabeth Roberts                 Huntersville  NC    79699   43       55      1:55:18.5      8:48/M
      16    Britany Green Stimpson            Greensboro  NC        663   44       56      1:55:29.4      8:49/M
      17    Natalie The                       Greenville  SC      72832   40       63      1:57:54.8      9:00/M
      18    Karen Narita                      Greensboro  NC      79712   41       71      1:59:37.3      9:08/M
      19    Miki Sato                         Greenboro  NC       79720   44       73      1:59:41.1      9:08/M
      20    Audra Cecil                       High Point  NC        731   42       88      2:06:44.7      9:41/M
      21    Melanie Sanford                   Greensboro  NC        503   40       91      2:07:16.3      9:43/M
      22    Jamie Yancey                      Sutherlin  VA         881   40       94      2:07:34.7      9:44/M
      23    Katie Myers                       Hillsborough  NC      868   42       97      2:07:57.8      9:46/M
      24    Caroline Phillips                 Greensboro  NC        538   40      106      2:09:37.2      9:54/M
      25    Amanda Jones                      Winston Salem  NC     623   42      111      2:10:01.0      9:56/M
      26    Emily Pasciak                     Christiansburg  VA    706   41      119      2:12:31.5     10:07/M
      27    Jennifer Taylor                   Wake Forest  NC       842   43      123      2:13:17.8     10:11/M
      28    Livia Rodrigues                   Winston Salem  NC     769   42      134      2:16:07.2     10:23/M
      29    Kendra Ross                       Greensboro  NC        532   44      148      2:18:41.0     10:35/M
      30    Juanita Staley                    Greensboro  NC        506   44      156      2:21:55.3     10:50/M
      31    Rhonda McCarthy                   Greensboro  NC        595   40      173      2:29:06.7     11:23/M
      32    Erin Reis                         Greensboro  NC        753   43      179      2:31:47.4     11:35/M
      33    Amutha Nanni                      High Point  NC        505   40      192      2:37:42.4     12:02/M
      34    Tiffany Thompson                  Thomasville  NC       629   43      194      2:38:23.1     12:05/M
      35    Sara McMillin                     Greensboro  NC        631   40      197      2:40:12.8     12:14/M
      36    Heather Riley                     Haw River  NC         553   43      203      2:42:31.6     12:24/M
      37    Lane Everett                      Clarksboro  NJ        624   43      204      2:45:49.0     12:39/M
      38    Karen Mageo                       Jacksonville  NC      795   43      205      2:46:48.6     12:44/M
      39    Alison Snyder                     Stokesdale  NC        587   43      207      2:52:11.5     13:09/M
      40    Brandi Overby                     Winston Salem  NC     883   42      210      2:58:35.3     13:38/M
      DQ    Melissa Cherry                    Kernersville  NC      582   43       DQ            ---      9:31/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacy Freed                       Huntersville  NC      680   46       36      1:47:39.7      8:13/M
       2    Julie Haviland                    Greensboro  NC        742   46       50      1:52:59.9      8:38/M
       3    Andrea Pollina                    Greensboro  NC        566   48       51      1:53:22.9      8:39/M
       4    Kara French                       Greensboro  NC        576   47       57      1:55:55.3      8:51/M
       5    Elizabeth Holt                    Greenville  SC        548   45       62      1:57:51.1      9:00/M
       6    Kim Manturuk                      Chapel Hill  NC       843   49       75      2:00:41.9      9:13/M
       7    Melissa Roberts                   Oak Ridge  NC         607   48       76      2:00:47.7      9:13/M
       8    Sheila Brickley                   Kernersville  NC      771   47       77      2:00:57.6      9:14/M
       9    Lori Reader                       Winston Salem  NC     858   46       78      2:01:56.7      9:19/M
      10    Wendy Dunevant                    Dry Fork  VA          882   49       95      2:07:35.6      9:44/M
      11    Neala Jones                       Summerfield  NC       516   47      104      2:09:30.8      9:53/M
      12    Ronita Bland                      Columbia  SC          802   48      112      2:10:07.1      9:56/M
      13    Elizabeth Deatherage              Greensboro  NC        641   48      125      2:13:22.4     10:11/M
      14    Shannon Goodwin                   Colfax  NC            672   47      139      2:17:33.1     10:30/M
      15    Christine Ortt                    Oak Ridge  NC         758   48      140      2:17:34.8     10:30/M
      16    Sherri Scalcione                  Greensboro  NC        567   47      150      2:20:14.6     10:42/M
      17    Joni Trotter                      Jamestown  NC         682   49      178      2:31:16.1     11:33/M
      18    Sally Delellis                    Oak Ridge  NC         627   46      183      2:33:45.1     11:44/M
      19    Claudine Hernandez                Jamestown  NC       79707   49      185      2:35:25.4     11:52/M
      20    Gwen Robbins Schug                Greensboro  NC        573   48      199      2:40:32.7     12:15/M
      21    Meredith Morgan                   High Point  NC        686   49      202      2:41:25.4     12:19/M
      22    Rhonda Walker                     Jamestown  NC         848   45      208      2:52:39.8     13:11/M
      23    Paula Lyles                       High Point  NC        747   45      214      3:00:59.9     13:49/M
      24    Stephanie Royal                   Brevard  NC           726   49      215      3:01:40.8     13:52/M
      25    Cynthia Coy                       Alexandria  VA        782   46      220      3:28:17.3     15:54/M
      26    Kishema Tapp                      Stafford  VA          783   47      221      3:28:18.0     15:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sophie Adamson                    Greensboro  NC      79727   50       16      1:40:16.8      7:39/M
       2    Cary Maycock                      Greensboro  NC      72821   53       66      1:58:31.4      9:03/M
       3    Lien Wilson                       Greensboro  NC        605   53       82      2:04:46.6      9:31/M
       4    Darlene Gleeson                   Greensboro  NC      79760   51      110      2:09:51.3      9:55/M
       5    Michaelle Browers                 Winston Salem  NC     851   53      115      2:10:53.6     10:00/M
       6    Karen Weyler                      Greensboro  NC        529   54      120      2:12:35.4     10:07/M
       7    Beverly Nestor                    Sanford  NC           558   50      138      2:17:08.6     10:28/M
       8    Erica Mooney                      Kernersville  NC      772   51      151      2:20:30.1     10:44/M
       9    Donna Martin                      Stuart  VA            926   54      162      2:23:10.8     10:56/M
      10    Ashley Oaster                     Greensboro  NC        590   53      169      2:27:37.7     11:16/M
      11    Susan Rossetti                    Greensboro  NC        703   54      176      2:30:25.4     11:29/M
      12    Jacqueline Lyons                  Raeford  NC           794   50      193      2:38:07.3     12:04/M
      13    Susan Reinecke                    Greensboro  NC        725   53      211      2:58:56.8     13:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maureen Franklin                  Jamestown  NC         673   56       42      1:50:22.6      8:26/M
       2    Sally Wilging                     Cary  NC            79742   57       48      1:52:25.7      8:35/M
       3    Susan Alder                       Elgin  SC             754   55       99      2:08:18.2      9:48/M
       4    Leslie Taylor                     Greensboro  NC        722   58      116      2:11:38.8     10:03/M
       5    Susan Hunger                      Greensboro  NC      79688   56      124      2:13:20.8     10:11/M
       6    Katrina Smith                     Mebane  NC            816   56      143      2:18:00.4     10:32/M
       7    Tammy Toliver                     Jamestown  NC         601   57      155      2:21:55.1     10:50/M
       8    Amy Baradell                      Greensboro  NC      79713   58      160      2:23:04.4     10:55/M
       9    Courtenay Vass                    Greensboro  NC        761   58      161      2:23:09.2     10:56/M
      10    Wendy Cotten                      Sanford  NC           888   55      188      2:36:13.4     11:56/M
      11    Duana Cisney                      Greensboro  NC        501   57      213      3:00:58.1     13:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Angela Hamilton                   Hickory  NC           608   62       45      1:51:50.3      8:32/M
       2    Susie Kabrich                     Greensboro  NC        579   63      129      2:15:11.4     10:19/M
       3    Stephanie Shore                   High Point  NC        560   62      130      2:15:12.1     10:19/M
       4    Patricia Daniels                  Thomasville  NC       557   61      147      2:18:26.2     10:34/M
       5    Maryellen Demaret                 Greensboro  NC        606   64      172      2:29:05.7     11:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Medford                     Blowing Rock  NC      688   68      100      2:08:44.1      9:50/M
       2    Ivy Harris                        Troy  NC              806   68      166      2:26:09.7     11:09/M
       3    Carol Bernstorf                   Greensboro  NC        630   68      167      2:26:21.2     11:10/M
       4    Amanda Gane                       High Point  NC        710   68      168      2:27:31.2     11:16/M
       5    Marianne Harris                   High Point  NC        685   66      195      2:38:47.1     12:07/M
       6    Jay Bee                           Graham  NC            835   65      209      2:56:53.7     13:30/M
       7    Deanna Springall                  Cary  NC            79741   68      217      3:03:31.9     14:01/M
      DQ    Tina Glenn                        Greensboro  NC        707   65       DQ            ---      8:59/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Kerber                     Oak Ridge  NC         626   70      218      3:04:40.8     14:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Hudgins                   Jamestown  NC         666   34        1      1:06:46.0      5:06/M
       2    Eric Westog                       Charlotte  NC       79732   26        2      1:08:11.8      5:12/M
       3    Neil Rogers                       Chapel Hill  NC     79744   21        3      1:08:39.6      5:14/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Blake Fink                        Eden  NC              879   11       70      1:43:34.4      7:54/M
       2    Andrew Lyles                      High Point  NC        745   14      115      1:54:56.7      8:46/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noah Goodman                      Gibsonville  NC       526   18       52      1:39:34.7      7:36/M
       2    Hayden Martin                     Greensboro  NC        552   19      123      1:56:17.7      8:53/M
       3    Grant Lindsay                     Oak Ridge  NC         565   17      138      1:58:24.9      9:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Williams                    Greensboro  NC        522   22        6      1:11:18.2      5:27/M
       2    Aneesh Rahangdale                 Chapel Hill  NC       902   23       13      1:20:54.3      6:11/M
       3    Edward McGinniss                  Browns Summit  NC     589   22       32      1:32:30.5      7:04/M
       4    Jordan Schildkraut                Glen Rock  NJ         903   23       35      1:34:46.4      7:14/M
       5    James Briggs                      Sanford  NC           780   22       56      1:40:22.6      7:40/M
       6    Dawson Daniels                    Greensboro  NC        715   22       78      1:45:11.0      8:02/M
       7    Blair Smith                       Danville  VA          820   22       79      1:45:20.9      8:03/M
       8    David Tan                         Raleigh  NC           836   24      112      1:53:59.5      8:42/M
       9    Christopher Arnold                Greensboro  NC        543   20      156      2:05:39.0      9:36/M
      10    Alec Dehaven                      Raleigh  NC           649   22      187      2:22:38.4     10:53/M
      11    Christopher Wiles                 Winston-Salem  NC     869   23      223      2:52:14.6     13:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Hulzebos                 Jacksonville  FL      594   26        4      1:09:58.2      5:20/M
       2    Matthew Taddeo                    Jacksonville  FL    79685   26        5      1:10:44.4      5:24/M
       3    Jordon Garman                     Jacksonville  FL    79684   26        7      1:11:34.8      5:28/M
       4    Esayas Nida                       Greensboro  NC        519   27        8      1:13:56.3      5:39/M
       5    Harrison Brown                    Greensboro  NC      72835   28        9      1:15:45.7      5:47/M
       6    Gabe Sandoval                     Westboro  WI          824   28       10      1:17:17.8      5:54/M
       7    Benjamin Wilson                   Greensboro  NC        633   25       12      1:19:29.0      6:04/M
       8    Chad Souder                       High Point  NC        585   27       20      1:25:26.4      6:31/M
       9    Noah Russ                         Burlington  NC      79774   25       24      1:28:03.6      6:43/M
      10    Patrick O’grady                   Alpharetta  GA        850   27       26      1:29:44.9      6:51/M
      11    David Guthrie                     Greensboro  NC        855   26       27      1:29:45.3      6:51/M
      12    Brandon King                      Chapel Hill  NC     79755   25       28      1:29:47.0      6:51/M
      13    Nick Maat                         Greensboro  NC        537   26       29      1:31:59.6      7:01/M
      14    Daniel Tilley                     Kernersville  NC      819   27       31      1:32:27.8      7:03/M
      15    Christian Johnston                Greensboro  NC        662   26       45      1:37:40.7      7:27/M
      16    Joe Riedl                         Whitsett  NC        79704   25       59      1:41:25.7      7:45/M
      17    Lucas Stinson                     Greensboro  NC        514   28       62      1:42:33.8      7:50/M
      18    Kevin Wilson                      Raleigh  NC           901   29       77      1:45:07.5      8:01/M
      19    Alexander Noevere                 Greensboro  NC        786   28       80      1:45:45.9      8:04/M
      20    Trent Hollandsworth               Greensboro  NC        844   26       86      1:47:32.0      8:13/M
      21    Dan Baucino                       Greensboro  NC        765   29       91      1:48:45.0      8:18/M
      22    Ethan Stringfellow                High Point  NC      79756   29      107      1:52:20.6      8:35/M
      23    Jeff Jaquez Jimenez               Winston Salem  NC     577   28      114      1:54:37.1      8:45/M
      24    Eduardo Vieira Goulart            Jamestown  NC         661   28      128      1:56:42.0      8:55/M
      25    Bradley Wachenfeld                Basking Ridge  NJ     812   27      132      1:57:23.6      8:58/M
      26    Mark Grenga                       Chapel Hill  NC       900   28      133      1:57:33.3      8:58/M
      27    Josh Frost                        Greensboro  NC        768   26      134      1:57:33.3      8:58/M
      28    Bobby George                      Allentown  PA         655   27      136      1:58:04.2      9:01/M
      29    Derek Bingham                     Raleigh  NC           714   25      145      2:02:45.2      9:22/M
      30    Thomas Canfield                   High Point  NC        847   29      146      2:02:54.5      9:23/M
      31    Kim Chua                          Greensboro  NC        764   25      164      2:09:16.9      9:52/M
      32    Ben Lucas                         Asheville  NC         889   26      166      2:11:17.8     10:01/M
      33    Will Kabrich                      Greensboro  NC        580   28      178      2:15:11.2     10:19/M
      34    Luke Cassidy                      Sanford  NC           873   28      182      2:17:53.8     10:32/M
      35    Nicolas Marecos                   Charlotte  NC       79738   29      183      2:17:57.2     10:32/M
      36    Bailey Sanford                    Greensboro  NC        716   28      185      2:21:14.4     10:47/M
      37    Adam Glenn                        Asheville  NC         718   26      186      2:21:15.4     10:47/M
      38    Dakota Price                      Greensboro  NC        515   29      204      2:29:59.9     11:27/M
      39    Justin Bell                       Henrico  VA           808   25      214      2:39:55.0     12:12/M
      40    Kevin Soltero-Silva               Greensboro  NC        781   25      219      2:49:33.0     12:57/M
      41    Kishore Maravarman                Cary  NC              891   25      226      3:02:23.5     13:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Darrius Moore                     Charlotte  NC         917   34       30      1:32:01.3      7:01/M
       2    Bryan Dingle                      Greensboro  NC      79729   32       40      1:35:51.4      7:19/M
       3    Luke Vitagliano                   Greensboro  NC        763   30       49      1:38:29.0      7:31/M
       4    Mike Dejager                      Poland  ME            928   30       57      1:40:36.9      7:41/M
       5    Austin Stein                      Browns Summit  NC     861   31       58      1:40:54.4      7:42/M
       6    John Chmay                        Kernersville  NC    79676   31       61      1:42:00.2      7:47/M
       7    Greg Mullis                       Sophia  NC            788   34       73      1:44:02.9      7:57/M
       8    Alex Elias Grajeda                Greensboro  NC        709   30       74      1:44:03.1      7:57/M
       9    Josh Murdoch                      Milwaukee  WI         588   32       75      1:44:05.8      7:57/M
      10    Seth Barber                       High Point  NC        632   31       90      1:48:40.0      8:18/M
      11    Jeff Fansler                      Rural Hall  NC        930   30       95      1:49:37.1      8:22/M
      12    Thomas Rickard                    Glade Spring  VA      674   33       99      1:50:47.6      8:27/M
      13    Elliott Johnson                   High Point  NC        639   33      105      1:51:41.1      8:32/M
      14    Eddie Weeks                       Kernersville  NC      897   32      117      1:55:15.0      8:48/M
      15    Noah Starnes                      Wake Forest  NC     79739   33      179      2:16:02.8     10:23/M
      16    Rochev Balcita                    Aiea  HI              530   33      199      2:27:33.0     11:16/M
      17    Christian Cardenas                Burlington  NC        825   33      201      2:29:02.1     11:23/M
      18    Brandon Bull                      Summerfield  NC       634   33      208      2:35:40.1     11:53/M
      19    Jacob Polzin                      Wake Forest  NC       813   34      220      2:50:29.6     13:01/M
      DQ    Eric Carmichael                   High Point  NC        809   33       DQ            ---      7:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Webb                       Charlotte  NC         523   35       11      1:17:23.5      5:54/M
       2    Quinn Woodruff                    Mebane  NC            853   35       14      1:21:07.8      6:12/M
       3    Chip Perkins                      Hope Mills  NC        828   37       15      1:22:02.7      6:16/M
       4    Timothy Cronin                    Clemmons  NC          751   39       17      1:24:28.2      6:27/M
       5    Christopher Nugent                Winston Salem  NC     890   38       22      1:26:43.2      6:37/M
       6    Anthony Ragusa                    Greensboro  NC        748   35       38      1:35:33.6      7:18/M
       7    Kevin Haddix                      Greensboro  NC        625   35       42      1:36:45.9      7:23/M
       8    Anthony Deboard                   Greensboro  NC        694   38       44      1:37:23.7      7:26/M
       9    Paulo Bonfim                      Greensboro  NC        705   35       50      1:38:41.0      7:32/M
      10    Dan Phillips                      Sanford  NC         79749   38       54      1:39:39.8      7:36/M
      11    Reid Schuster                     Greensboro  NC        524   35       60      1:41:47.4      7:46/M
      12    Shawn Hyatt                       Greensboro  NC        677   36       64      1:42:53.3      7:51/M
      13    Brandon McCormick                 Hope Mills  NC        880   36       65      1:42:55.2      7:51/M
      14    Joshua Patrick                    Middlesex  NC         643   35       66      1:42:56.0      7:51/M
      15    Graham Farless                    Greensboro  NC        737   39       69      1:43:09.5      7:52/M
      16    Joshua Barton                     Stokesdale  NC        615   39       71      1:43:38.7      7:55/M
      17    Sean Szpunar                      High Point  NC      79759   39       89      1:48:36.4      8:17/M
      18    Joey Dixon                        High Point  NC        730   37       93      1:49:06.1      8:20/M
      19    Joseph Glenn                      Chapel Hill  NC       547   36       96      1:49:44.1      8:23/M
      20    Kevin Adams                       Clarksville  TN     79726   38      103      1:51:34.8      8:31/M
      21    Pete McCarthy                     Greensboro  NC        596   37      104      1:51:37.6      8:31/M
      22    William Chan                      Greensboro  NC        784   36      118      1:55:19.9      8:48/M
      23    Zachary Coggins                   Gibsonville  NC       871   35      122      1:56:12.3      8:52/M
      24    Ian Raulston                      Greensboro  NC        874   36      137      1:58:22.2      9:02/M
      25    Chris Preston                     High Point  NC        536   38      141      2:00:37.7      9:12/M
      26    Drew Bullock                      Greensboro  NC        609   37      142      2:01:22.7      9:16/M
      27    Salem Thacker                     Greensboro  NC      79709   39      152      2:04:11.0      9:29/M
      28    Mitch Hargis                      Kernersville  NC      756   38      153      2:04:53.6      9:32/M
      29    Paul Sanford                      Greensboro  NC        502   39      163      2:07:17.2      9:43/M
      30    Clayton Trivett                   Lexington  NC         740   37      165      2:10:55.0     10:00/M
      31    Eric Jonas                        Greensboro  NC      79678   36      172      2:13:04.5     10:10/M
      32    Joseph Sommers                    Greensboro  NC        616   37      174      2:13:34.0     10:12/M
      33    Daniel Hooks                      Raleigh  NC           793   36      197      2:25:16.1     11:05/M
      34    Skip Purcell                      Greensboro  NC      79710   37      202      2:29:06.7     11:23/M
      35    Jorge Gonzalez                    Charlotte  NC         895   38      210      2:36:05.6     11:55/M
      36    Nathan Sebens                     Greensboro  NC        886   36      213      2:39:49.0     12:12/M
      37    Jaime Uprichard                   Clemmons  NC          598   37      225      2:52:28.7     13:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Thomas                      Greensboro  NC      79703   41       19      1:24:46.9      6:28/M
       2    Travis Shannon                    Kernersville  NC      570   40       21      1:25:41.2      6:32/M
       3    Fred Bowen                        Charlotte  NC         525   40       36      1:35:12.7      7:16/M
       4    Jeremy Markovich                  Oak Ridge  NC       79816   41       37      1:35:23.3      7:17/M
       5    David Ramey                       Thomasville  NC       789   44       68      1:43:07.0      7:52/M
       6    Jason Egner                       Greenville  NC        729   43       72      1:44:02.1      7:57/M
       7    Stephan Chmielewski               Kernersville  NC      924   42       76      1:44:26.0      7:58/M
       8    Joshua Pratt                      Kernersville  NC      511   40       81      1:45:50.8      8:05/M
       9    Jason Keranen                     High Point  NC        801   40       85      1:47:16.1      8:11/M
      10    Mark Medendorp                    Greensboro  NC      79734   44       94      1:49:10.9      8:20/M
      11    Patrick Kane                      Greensboro  NC        787   43      106      1:52:17.8      8:34/M
      12    Dan Wilder                        Greensboro  NC        727   44      110      1:52:54.8      8:37/M
      13    Mario Lewis                       Greensboro  NC        528   41      121      1:55:54.9      8:51/M
      14    Charles Szpara                    Stokesdale  NC        832   40      124      1:56:29.7      8:54/M
      15    Brad Hanes                        Stokesdale  NC        831   42      129      1:56:44.3      8:55/M
      16    Luke Allen                        Eden  NC              757   44      131      1:57:11.0      8:57/M
      17    Michael Eckert                    Charlotte  NC         823   44      147      2:03:24.0      9:25/M
      18    Tim Ludtke                        Greensboro  NC        859   42      154      2:05:04.4      9:33/M
      19    Mark Hanson                       Belews Creek  NC      517   42      158      2:06:08.3      9:38/M
      20    Josh Mellott                      Greensboro  NC        571   40      159      2:06:14.0      9:38/M
      21    Christopher Jones                 Davidson  NC          700   42      160      2:06:30.6      9:39/M
      22    Larry Darling                     Greensboro  NC        767   44      169      2:12:50.5     10:08/M
      23    Garet Beane                       High Point  NC        593   41      176      2:14:33.5     10:16/M
      24    Patrick Glass                     Cameron  NC           876   44      184      2:19:55.2     10:41/M
      25    Eric Brown                        Greensboro  NC        671   42      189      2:22:58.9     10:55/M
      26    Allan Alexander                   Marion  AL            818   44      211      2:36:17.8     11:56/M
      27    Bobby Blackwell                   Greensboro  NC        759   40      216      2:45:28.8     12:38/M
      28    Ben Geers                         Charlotte  NC         892   44      228      3:03:29.5     14:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gebreselassie Nida                Greensboro  NC        518   47       16      1:22:45.7      6:19/M
       2    Froilan Frutos                    Statesville  NC       798   47       18      1:24:30.6      6:27/M
       3    John Neathery                     Greensboro  NC        542   49       48      1:38:20.2      7:30/M
       4    Eric Freed                        Huntersville  NC      679   45       63      1:42:49.1      7:51/M
       5    Mauricio Granada                  High Point  NC        766   45       88      1:48:30.8      8:17/M
       6    Howard Stimpson                   Greensboro  NC        664   46      111      1:53:07.8      8:38/M
       7    Chris Martin                      Staley  NC            521   48      113      1:54:36.9      8:45/M
       8    Rich Moha                         Mount Airy  NC        854   47      116      1:54:59.2      8:47/M
       9    Eoin Colleran                     Greensboro  NC      79717   47      139      1:59:35.9      9:08/M
      10    Jesse Ortt                        Oak Ridge  NC         760   48      140      1:59:53.4      9:09/M
      11    Josh Burnette                     Greensboro  NC      79681   45      144      2:02:29.9      9:21/M
      12    Mark Johnson                      Charlotte  NC         857   45      151      2:04:00.1      9:28/M
      13    Matt Clepper                      Kernersville  NC      653   46      157      2:05:42.3      9:36/M
      14    Rufus Parson                      Faisonfayetteville    805   46      167      2:12:43.1     10:08/M
      15    Chris Shrewsbury                  Jamestown  NC       72838   47      168      2:12:46.6     10:08/M
      16    Pete Farneti                      Greensboro  NC        785   46      171      2:12:52.7     10:09/M
      17    Ed McGinniss                      Browns Summit  NC     648   48      181      2:17:40.1     10:31/M
      18    Steve Strickland                  Greensboro  NC        750   45      192      2:23:42.6     10:58/M
      19    Paul Brown                        Greensboro  NC        541   49      198      2:26:17.5     11:10/M
      20    Duncan Davis                      Thomasville  NC       826   47      200      2:28:05.4     11:18/M
      21    Jonathan Frens                    Hudsonville  MI       651   48      203      2:29:54.0     11:27/M
      22    Josh Casto                        Berkley  MI           597   45      224      2:52:21.3     13:09/M
      23    Jason Vaughn                      Reidsville  NC        683   47      229      3:04:27.2     14:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Bene                       Greensboro  NC        562   52       25      1:28:44.5      6:46/M
       2    Mark Lindsay                      Oak Ridge  NC         569   50       34      1:33:19.6      7:07/M
       3    Lupe Luna                         Mount Airy  NC        799   51       39      1:35:44.1      7:18/M
       4    Brian Hawks                       Kernersville  NC      604   51       43      1:37:02.4      7:24/M
       5    Roger Jennings                    Mooresville  NC     79752   54       46      1:37:43.9      7:28/M
       6    James Bryant                      Raeford  NC           804   51       47      1:37:56.2      7:29/M
       7    Jon Faries                        Westfield  NC         866   51       51      1:38:45.0      7:32/M
       8    Bill Nagy                         Trinity  NC         79714   53       53      1:39:38.7      7:36/M
       9    Pat Abbott                        Elon  NC              833   54       67      1:43:01.8      7:52/M
      10    Brandon Rumple                    Kernersville  NC      568   50       87      1:48:02.2      8:15/M
      11    Tony McGraw                       Greensboro  NC        561   50      100      1:50:48.2      8:27/M
      12    Roger Brickley                    Kernersville  NC      770   50      102      1:51:21.1      8:30/M
      13    Derrick Goodman                   Gibsonville  NC       527   52      108      1:52:24.6      8:35/M
      14    Jeff Allen                        Elon  NC              544   54      120      1:55:41.1      8:50/M
      15    Keith Brown                       Mocksville  NC        693   53      125      1:56:36.0      8:54/M
      16    Matt Ketterman                    Greensboro  NC        762   50      126      1:56:39.6      8:54/M
      17    Jorge Zuluaga                     Sanford  NC           875   54      155      2:05:25.0      9:34/M
      18    Greg Bunting                      Greensboro  NC        777   50      170      2:12:52.2     10:09/M
      19    Michael Driver                    Greensboro  NC        539   52      177      2:14:51.9     10:18/M
      20    David Martin                      Stuart  VA            927   53      190      2:23:09.9     10:56/M
      21    Cruz Hernandez                    Colerain  NC          796   52      194      2:24:34.3     11:02/M
      22    Whip Urbine                       Jamestown  NC         797   50      205      2:30:00.3     11:27/M
      23    Jeffery Bright                    Goldston  NC          743   53      209      2:36:05.6     11:55/M
      24    Mark Hicks                        Kannapolis  NC        896   54      215      2:42:31.9     12:24/M
      25    Jeff Keezer                       Randleman  NC         504   53      221      2:50:30.4     13:01/M
      26    Chuck Taylor                      Concord  NC           856   52      222      2:50:43.5     13:02/M
      27    Terence Brown                     Greensboro  NC        549   51      227      3:03:24.9     14:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hiroaki Nagatomi                  Greensboro  NC      79719   56       33      1:32:59.6      7:06/M
       2    Joseph Willis                     Winston Salem  NC     800   56       41      1:36:01.8      7:20/M
       3    Eduardo Berea                     Greensboro  NC        534   57       55      1:39:56.2      7:38/M
       4    Bruce Smith                       Mebane  NC            815   58       83      1:46:32.6      8:08/M
       5    Joel W Maycock                    Greensboro  NC      72820   59       92      1:48:57.1      8:19/M
       6    Tom Frantz                        Jamestown  NC         687   59       97      1:50:07.2      8:24/M
       7    Scott Brewington                  Greensboro  NC      79708   57       98      1:50:28.9      8:26/M
       8    Matthew Jordan                    Lubbock  TX           612   56      119      1:55:30.9      8:49/M
       9    Bruce Keyes                       Greensboro  NC      79716   59      127      1:56:39.8      8:54/M
      10    Jack Huffines                     Elon  NC            79687   55      130      1:56:53.1      8:55/M
      11    Robert Quinn                      Raeford  NC           803   56      135      1:57:49.8      9:00/M
      12    Mike Dieffenbacher                Greensboro  NC        520   55      143      2:02:15.7      9:20/M
      13    Eddie Wooten                      Greensboro  NC        592   59      149      2:03:55.1      9:28/M
      14    Joe Collins                       Elon  NC              773   56      161      2:06:45.9      9:41/M
      15    Bryant Moxley                     Wake Forest  NC       841   57      173      2:13:17.9     10:11/M
      16    Stephen Dehaven                   Oak Ridge  NC         650   56      188      2:22:38.5     10:53/M
      17    Keith Graham                      Winston Salem  NC     695   59      206      2:31:16.2     11:33/M
      18    Tim Lyles                         High Point  NC        746   58      217      2:48:18.7     12:51/M
      19    Fausto Albamonte                  Greensboro  NC        775   57      230      3:23:33.7     15:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Douglas                      Asheville  NC         546   63       23      1:26:49.9      6:38/M
       2    William Blacutt                   Greensboro  NC      79721   60       84      1:47:09.5      8:11/M
       3    Don Baradell                      Greensboro  NC        704   62      101      1:51:15.3      8:30/M
       4    Roger Shore                       High Point  NC        559   63      109      1:52:25.3      8:35/M
       5    Barry Utesch                      Greensboro  NC        667   61      150      2:03:57.9      9:28/M
       6    William Shoaff                    Charlotte  NC       79680   64      175      2:14:12.4     10:15/M
       7    Bill Plonk                        Durham  NC          79730   60      191      2:23:32.2     10:57/M
       8    Smith Primm                       Raleigh  NC           807   60      193      2:23:56.4     10:59/M
       9    Dennis Hughes                     Archdale  NC          689   60      195      2:25:08.2     11:05/M
      10    Keith Gardiner                    Trinity  NC           887   61      196      2:25:08.6     11:05/M
      11    James Denmark                     Clemson  SC           645   61      218      2:48:37.4     12:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Reilly                       Browns Summit  NC     877   67      162      2:06:59.7      9:42/M
       2    John Paris                        Snow Camp  NC         508   67      207      2:31:33.4     11:34/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Graeme Hampton                    Greensboro  NC        684   71       82      1:46:18.5      8:07/M
       2    Wayne Eckert                      Chapel Hill  NC       821   70      148      2:03:24.3      9:25/M
       3    Jerry McDaniel                    Greensboro  NC        584   72      180      2:16:06.7     10:23/M
       4    Lawrence Gallichio                Winston Salem  NC   72825   70      212      2:37:02.7     11:59/M

*Overall place within gender.