Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Half Marathon

Age Group Results

February 28, 2021


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      11  Bryn Foster               681   21    2      6:47.4 7:09    1     32:19.0 8:44    1     34:36.4 9:21    1     43:52.0 9:14   1:57:34.9    
     2      12  Bailey Reutinger          800   17    1      6:45.3 7:07    2     34:25.2 9:18    2     36:18.9 9:49    2     45:03.3 9:29   2:02:32.9    
     3      23  Grace Mangiacapre         743   28    3      8:27.7 8:54    3     37:06.910:02    3     37:45.110:12    3     45:13.5 9:31   2:08:33.3    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     131  Alexandra Glenn           688   18    1      9:46.310:17    1     47:08.712:45    1     49:47.013:27    1   1:09:18.514:35   2:56:00.6    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      30  Elizabeth Coyte           645   22    1      7:22.1 7:45    1     36:10.8 9:47    1     39:31.810:41    1     51:18.710:48   2:14:23.6    
     2      64  Aubrey Felter             674   24    4      9:30.910:01    2     43:21.411:43    3     44:53.112:08    2     51:21.310:49   2:29:06.9    
     3      82  Ginger Cutrone            879   23    3      8:40.6 9:08    3     43:29.411:45    2     44:42.612:05    3     59:22.012:30   2:36:14.8    
     4     114  Brittany Barrett          615   24    7     10:13.010:45    5     46:44.112:38    5     49:28.913:22    4   1:02:17.813:07   2:48:43.9    
     5     132  Hailey Euler              672   21    2      8:38.4 9:06    4     43:51.911:51    4     45:33.812:19    6   1:21:06.717:05   2:59:11.0    
     6     177  Virginia Ignelzi          713   20    5      9:43.410:14    7     53:25.914:26    7     58:59.815:57    5   1:16:02.316:00   3:18:11.5    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      50  Kyndal Giddens            685   27    3      9:30.010:00    1     43:25.711:44    2     44:47.612:06    1     48:08.410:08   2:25:51.9    
     2      58  Tia Smith               72488   28    4      9:31.310:01    2     43:34.011:47    1     44:39.312:04    2     49:50.510:30   2:27:35.2    
     3     143  Miriam Beall              617   25    1      9:09.2 9:38    3     46:09.612:29    3     52:49.714:17    5   1:14:34.515:42   3:02:43.0    
     4     149  Elianna Bier            72501   27    6     10:15.110:48    5     52:06.314:05    4     53:20.914:25    4   1:08:57.414:31   3:04:39.8    
     5     167  Ashley Rager              795   29    7     11:18.311:54    6     52:36.614:13    6   1:02:00.716:46    3   1:07:23.814:11   3:13:19.5    
     6     212  Liana Presti              791   25    2      9:28.8 9:59    7     53:53.014:34    7   1:11:55.119:26    6   1:20:18.716:54   3:35:35.7    
     7     218  Brianna Brown             628   27    5      9:53.310:25    4     51:23.313:53    5     59:44.216:09    8   1:38:31.220:44   3:39:32.2    
     8     237  Shannon Glascoe           687   26    8     13:38.714:22    8   1:06:22.017:56    8   1:14:49.420:13    7   1:38:27.520:44   4:13:17.6    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      54  Bridget Bachman           609   30    4      9:25.7 9:56    3     43:30.011:45    2     44:50.012:07    1     49:17.810:23   2:27:03.7    
     2      68  Courtney King             723   30    2      8:59.0 9:27    1     41:08.211:07    1     44:40.812:05    2     56:16.111:51   2:31:04.3    
     3      88  Ellie Lawrence          72494   32    1      8:13.2 8:39    4     43:44.811:49    3     46:54.712:41    3     58:30.712:19   2:37:23.5    
     4     112  Megan Goodman           72484   31   11     10:43.711:18    7     48:45.313:11    4     49:31.013:23    4     59:15.712:29   2:48:15.8    
     5     144  Daphne Walker             878   32    3      9:22.8 9:52    6     47:52.212:56    5     53:20.314:25    6   1:12:18.315:13   3:02:53.7    
     6     148  Jane Sayner               808   34   15     12:06.612:45   10     52:36.114:13    6     53:48.414:33    5   1:05:55.313:53   3:04:26.5    
     7     157  Kara Chase                636   30    6      9:41.610:12    5     47:30.612:50    7     54:47.114:48    8   1:14:42.215:44   3:06:41.7    
     8     171  Chelsea Currier           650   30   14     11:22.911:59   11     52:51.314:17    8     56:23.415:14    9   1:15:05.915:49   3:15:43.6    
     9     173  Heidi McNeill             755   34    8     10:22.810:56    8     51:03.413:48   10   1:00:04.816:14    7   1:14:16.215:38   3:15:47.4    
    10     191  Kayla Sturgis           72490   33   13     11:17.611:53   12     53:17.314:24    9     58:55.615:56   10   1:19:21.916:43   3:22:52.6    
    11     203  Serenity Fort             680   34   12     11:12.211:48   14     55:23.914:58   11   1:01:24.916:36   11   1:21:37.417:11   3:29:38.6    
    12     205  Kimberly Koechert         726   34    9     10:36.711:10    9     52:06.814:05   12   1:03:16.817:06   12   1:23:52.817:40   3:29:53.1    
    13     209  Melody Wright           72493   31    7      9:53.110:24   15   1:51:08.030:02                         14   1:32:55.819:34   3:33:57.0    
    14     216  Hilary Schultz            812   32   10     10:43.411:17   13     54:52.614:50   13   1:05:16.117:38   13   1:26:55.118:18   3:37:47.3    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      36  Erica Chabalko            635   37    3      8:58.4 9:27    1     39:37.510:43    1     40:46.611:01    1     48:41.310:15   2:18:03.9    
     2      69  Kjirsti Myles             767   38    1      8:23.2 8:50    2     41:15.911:09    2     43:29.311:45    3     58:30.612:19   2:31:39.2    
     3      81  Denise Wilson             852   39    6     10:06.610:39    5     46:01.912:26    3     44:11.511:57    2     55:23.411:40   2:35:43.6    
     4      98  Blair Milo                759   38    2      8:28.3 8:55    3     42:59.811:37    4     46:35.512:36    5   1:02:59.813:16   2:41:03.5    
     5     116  Anne Davenport            653   35    4      9:29.610:00    4     44:54.312:08    6     47:15.612:46    7   1:07:15.914:10   2:48:55.5    
     6     123  Kelly Parker              782   37   15     11:24.812:01    9     52:08.914:06    5     47:11.812:45    4   1:01:51.013:01   2:52:36.6    
     7     130  Rachelle Glenn            689   36    5      9:45.010:16    6     47:08.012:44    7     49:46.913:27    9   1:09:20.014:36   2:56:00.1    
     8     141  Camelia Orzech            775   39    9     10:37.711:11    7     49:57.013:30    8     52:35.014:13    8   1:08:07.214:20   3:01:17.1    
     9     166  Christie Walker           843   37    7     10:12.310:45   10     52:12.414:07    9     56:15.215:12   11   1:13:52.115:33   3:12:32.1    
    10     168  Diana Martinez            746   36   12     11:00.211:35   15     58:57.115:56   12     59:14.316:01    6   1:05:46.313:51   3:14:58.0    
    11     172  Brandi Mueller            765   38    8     10:20.410:53   11     52:35.614:13   10     57:12.015:28   13   1:15:37.815:55   3:15:45.9    
    12     179  Victoria Bella-Harris     619   36   13     11:08.811:44   13     55:23.514:58   14   1:01:26.016:36   10   1:10:57.814:56   3:18:56.3    
    13     194  Shan Tang                 833   37   11     10:59.111:34   12     54:01.414:36   16   1:04:10.717:21   12   1:14:37.015:43   3:23:48.3    
    14     199  Mary Katzenberger         721   39   10     10:38.311:12    8     51:29.113:55   11     57:38.815:35   16   1:26:41.518:15   3:26:27.9    
    15     206  Jordan Dickerson          663   37   14     11:21.211:57   14     57:46.515:37   13   1:01:23.216:35   15   1:22:04.617:17   3:32:35.7    
    16     207  Brandyn Smith             818   39   16     11:43.212:20   16   1:02:09.916:48   15   1:03:02.417:02   14   1:16:04.216:01   3:32:59.9    
    17     234  Laurie Matecki            747   38   17     11:46.312:24   17   1:08:18.618:28   17   1:13:19.419:49   17   1:31:09.419:11   4:04:33.9    
    18     243  Emmalee Morris            763   36   19     13:08.713:50   20   1:14:39.420:11   18   1:21:40.222:04   18   1:46:20.722:23   4:35:49.1    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      26  Katie Horton              711   42    1      7:52.5 8:17    1     38:01.210:17    1     37:49.510:13    1     47:53.910:05   2:11:37.3    
     2      43  Penelope Bagley           611   44    4      8:10.6 8:36    2     38:26.910:23    2     40:27.710:56    4     54:45.711:32   2:21:51.0    
     3      55  Valerie Duggan            882   44    3      8:04.1 8:30    3     40:56.011:04    4     42:50.311:35    5     55:22.111:39   2:27:12.7    
     4      56  Jackie Demchock           662   40    6      8:53.0 9:21    5     41:40.011:16    3     42:12.811:25    3     54:40.111:31   2:27:26.0    
     5      63  Lesha Sabio               807   42    2      8:00.8 8:26    4     40:57.511:04    5     43:20.611:43    6     56:18.111:51   2:28:37.2    
     6      97  Lauren Sbihli             809   40   17     12:19.112:58   11     51:38.113:57    6     46:00.812:26    2     51:01.710:45   2:40:59.8    
     7     101  Arlene Barbosa            614   44    7      9:22.9 9:53    7     44:49.812:07    7     46:47.712:39    9   1:01:51.513:01   2:42:52.0    
     8     109  Kelly Svihovec            830   43    5      8:46.5 9:14    6     44:33.812:03    8     48:05.313:00   10   1:04:37.513:36   2:46:03.2    
     9     111  Keiko Ogasawara           773   42    8      9:42.110:13    8     46:36.112:36    9     49:01.913:15    8   1:01:17.812:54   2:46:38.0    
    10     120  Jamie Yancey              858   40    9      9:48.510:19    9     48:41.513:10   10     50:38.613:41    7   1:00:43.312:47   2:49:52.1    
    11     140  Marnie Harte              698   41   11     10:54.011:28   10     50:48.613:44   11     52:41.914:15   11   1:06:45.414:03   3:01:10.0    
    12     154  Arlona Boggs              622   44   10      9:55.710:27   12     51:39.713:58   12     54:43.514:47   12   1:09:41.114:40   3:06:00.0    
    13     185  Julianne Capps            631   42   15     11:25.612:02   14     56:13.715:12   15   1:01:56.716:45   13   1:10:24.414:49   3:20:00.5    
    14     200  Kathryn Williams          848   41   16     11:44.012:21   15     57:00.415:24   13   1:00:17.916:18   14   1:17:47.716:23   3:26:50.2    
    15     202  Jeanne Catalano           634   40   13     11:16.311:52   13     55:20.814:58   14   1:01:23.816:36   16   1:21:35.017:11   3:29:36.1    
    16     214  Maria Enriquez            670   44   14     11:24.412:01   16     59:11.516:00   16   1:03:54.917:16   15   1:21:23.717:08   3:35:54.7    
    17     220  Laura Owens               778   44   12     11:13.111:49   17   1:00:28.116:21   17   1:04:30.617:26   17   1:24:14.017:44   3:40:25.9    
    18     232  Jamie Benion              620   42   20     12:43.313:23   20   1:08:03.418:24   18   1:08:52.218:37   18   1:27:06.618:20   3:56:45.7    
    19     238  Kristine Burnot           629   43   21     13:35.614:19   18   1:06:26.417:57   22   1:14:48.120:13   20   1:38:27.720:44   4:13:17.9    
    20     239  Mariana Ponte             790   44   22     13:39.314:23   19   1:06:45.818:03   19   1:13:17.619:49   21   1:39:57.721:03   4:13:40.6    
    21     241  Victoria Carroll          633   41   23     15:35.016:24   23   1:15:26.820:23   21   1:14:36.420:10   19   1:32:32.019:29   4:18:10.4    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      29  Ana Reutinger             799   48    1      7:23.0 7:46    1     37:00.310:00    1     39:52.310:47    1     49:23.010:24   2:13:38.7    
     2      71  Julie Haviland            700   45    3      8:29.2 8:56    3     41:15.511:09    3     44:18.611:59    5     58:03.212:13   2:32:06.6    
     3      73  Kimberley Gallien         684   46    4      9:05.4 9:34    4     42:26.311:28    4     44:22.412:00    4     57:41.212:09   2:33:35.4    
     4      78  Andrea Pollina            789   48    7      9:29.610:00    5     44:05.211:55    5     45:35.712:19    2     55:50.211:45   2:35:00.8    
     5      79  Julie Wanless             844   49    2      8:17.0 8:43    2     40:08.010:51    2     44:03.411:54    9   1:02:45.113:13   2:35:13.7    
     6      96  Eve Anderson              604   49    6      9:24.0 9:54    6     45:09.812:12    7     47:01.812:43    6     59:13.912:28   2:40:49.6    
     7      99  Brandy Hite               708   48   11     10:29.011:02    7     46:54.512:41    6     46:23.312:32    3     57:17.312:04   2:41:04.2    
     8     117  Laurie Weaver             845   46    8      9:46.810:18   11     48:43.013:10   10     50:39.413:41    7   1:00:17.312:42   2:49:26.6    
     9     122  Rebecca Paterson          784   49   13     10:58.011:33   12     50:19.613:36    8     50:04.113:32    8   1:00:55.012:49   2:52:16.8    
    10     124  Neala Jones               720   46    9      9:49.110:20    8     48:01.212:59    9     50:18.313:36   11   1:04:32.013:35   2:52:40.6    
    11     127  Beverly Nestor            771   49   14     10:58.211:33    9     48:17.013:03   11     51:27.013:54   10   1:03:06.413:17   2:53:48.8    
    12     147  Kelly Lowe                741   46   10     10:17.510:50   14     52:26.414:10   12     53:27.514:27   14   1:08:03.814:20   3:04:15.3    
    13     152  Miki York                 860   47   18     11:08.911:44   13     51:06.013:49   13     53:41.414:31   15   1:09:20.314:36   3:05:16.7    
    14     158  Naomi Muellner            766   45   19     11:14.211:50   15     53:06.114:21   14     54:29.214:44   13   1:07:59.614:19   3:06:49.2    
    15     174  Maritza Autry             608   48   15     11:00.511:35   19     58:57.915:56   18     59:15.116:01   12   1:06:40.014:02   3:15:53.5    
    16     175  Kimberly Hague            694   46   20     11:16.611:52   16     55:19.214:57   15     54:36.014:45   18   1:16:16.116:03   3:17:28.1    
    17     181  Hilary Crittenden         648   49   12     10:42.611:16   18     58:09.515:43   16     57:01.015:25   17   1:13:10.515:24   3:19:03.7    
    18     190  April Petrovsky           787   45    5      9:09.6 9:39   10     48:25.713:05   17     59:08.815:59   22   1:25:18.917:58   3:22:03.1    
    19     201  Wendy Riggins             802   45   17     11:02.911:38   17     57:43.815:36   22   1:07:02.018:07   16   1:12:18.115:13   3:28:06.9    
    20     211  Marne Bailey              612   45   21     11:23.211:59   20     59:19.116:02   20   1:03:51.717:16   19   1:20:32.916:57   3:35:07.0    
    21     215  Cindy Cumming             649   47   16     11:00.711:35   21   1:00:00.016:13   19   1:03:33.117:11   21   1:21:24.417:08   3:35:58.3    
    22     229  Rachel Laframboise        728   46   22     12:05.512:44   22   1:00:40.816:24   21   1:06:13.217:54   23   1:29:16.718:48   3:48:16.4    
    23     231  Jacquelyn Allred          603   48   23     13:10.413:52   23   1:10:07.618:57   23   1:10:54.219:10   20   1:21:22.117:08   3:55:34.4    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      85  Maryanne Lutz             742   51    2      8:46.8 9:15    2     43:19.911:43    3     46:24.212:33    4     58:35.712:20   2:37:06.8    
     2      89  Cary Maycock            72503   52    5      9:30.610:01    7     45:18.012:15    2     45:33.812:19    1     57:30.512:06   2:37:53.0    
     3      90  Shawn Greer               691   51    1      8:44.4 9:12    1     42:50.311:35    1     44:38.812:04    7   1:02:24.813:08   2:38:38.4    
     4      91  Laura Havrilesky          701   52    7      9:37.610:08    5     45:00.912:10    5     46:30.612:34    2     58:15.212:16   2:39:24.4    
     5      92  Laura Hochstein           709   51    4      9:23.5 9:53    4     44:49.412:07    6     46:46.312:38    3     58:26.312:18   2:39:25.6    
     6     103  Diane Allen               602   51    6      9:35.910:06    6     45:02.812:11    4     46:28.012:34    8   1:02:51.613:14   2:43:58.4    
     7     108  Jo Leicester              733   54    8      9:40.210:11    8     45:38.412:20    8     48:05.313:00    6   1:02:24.513:08   2:45:48.5    
     8     110  Lori Harrington           875   54    3      8:49.5 9:17    3     44:35.212:03    7     48:04.313:00    9   1:04:38.813:37   2:46:08.0    
     9     113  Cameo Windham           72497   53   13     10:20.210:53   10     48:28.813:06    9     48:45.013:11    5   1:01:00.212:51   2:48:34.3    
    10     145  Michaelle Browers         627   53   10     10:07.910:40   12     51:22.513:53   11     52:42.314:15   10   1:08:48.114:29   3:03:00.9    
    11     162  Ruthie Williams           849   53   14     10:32.711:06   11     51:19.513:52   13     56:11.315:11   12   1:10:53.914:56   3:08:57.6    
    12     165  Kelly Leed                732   50   11     10:16.510:49   15     53:57.314:35   15     57:34.515:34   11   1:10:20.214:48   3:12:08.7    
    13     170  Susan Rossetti            805   53   16     11:21.911:58   14     52:53.914:18   14     56:25.915:15   13   1:15:01.615:48   3:15:43.4    
    14     227  Melissa Talbert           832   53   19     12:17.112:56   17   1:00:30.716:21   17   1:06:58.518:06   15   1:25:42.018:03   3:45:28.5    
    15     230  Anne Marie Wotkyns        857   54   20     12:47.013:27   20   1:11:55.119:26   19   1:09:39.818:50   14   1:18:18.516:29   3:52:40.6    
    16     235  Robin Walton              874   53   12     10:18.810:51    9     46:22.212:32   10     50:25.113:38   17   2:18:28.829:09   4:05:35.1    
    17     236  Wendy Cotten              642   54   18     11:54.212:32   19   1:08:12.818:26   20   1:13:36.019:54   16   1:33:21.419:39   4:07:04.5    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     137  Rosemary Corbett          641   57    2     10:28.911:02    3     53:20.314:25    1     52:10.014:06    1   1:04:10.313:31   3:00:09.6    
     2     169  Mo Percy                  786   59    3     10:37.711:11    2     53:18.014:24    2     56:13.115:12    3   1:15:22.815:52   3:15:31.7    
     3     180  Debbie Semmel             815   58    5     10:43.811:18    6     58:10.015:43    4     57:00.715:25    2   1:13:09.015:24   3:19:03.5    
     4     182  Amy Baradell            72477   57    1     10:27.911:01    1     52:14.214:07    3     56:35.815:18    6   1:20:04.516:51   3:19:22.6    
     5     184  Katrina Smith             820   55    4     10:38.511:12    4     53:51.514:33    5     58:07.715:43    5   1:17:00.616:13   3:19:38.4    
     6     196  Ruth Roberts              803   57    7     11:51.612:29    5     55:42.815:03    6     59:53.316:11    4   1:16:23.116:05   3:23:50.9    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     228  Valarie Stroud            873   63    1     10:23.010:56    1     51:19.713:52    1   1:02:50.116:59    1   1:41:00.421:16   3:45:33.4    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     161  Brenda Weyerbacher        847   66    1     11:24.112:00    1     52:32.614:12    1     54:47.014:48    1   1:10:03.214:45   3:08:46.9    
     2     233  Carol Bernstorf           883   67    2     12:42.213:22    2   1:02:17.116:50    2   1:11:33.619:20    3   1:36:35.220:20   4:03:08.1    
     3     240  Deanna Springall          826   67    3     15:33.316:23    3   1:15:27.820:24    3   1:14:37.720:10    2   1:32:31.219:29   4:18:10.1    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Esayas Nida               880   27    2      6:33.2 6:54    2     30:11.4 8:10    1     29:45.0 8:02    1     37:37.1 7:55   1:44:06.9    
     2       2  Rob Baird               72498   29    3      6:35.6 6:56    3     30:30.2 8:15    2     30:20.7 8:12    2     39:02.5 8:13   1:46:29.2    
     3       3  Benjamin Wilson           851   24    1      6:24.0 6:44    1     29:25.4 7:57    3     31:26.5 8:30    3     39:43.9 8:22   1:46:59.9    
Top

Male 14 and Under

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     126  Blake Fink                675   11    1      7:31.2 7:55    1     41:20.911:11    1     49:15.113:19    1   1:15:17.215:51   2:53:24.6    
     2     135  Liam Myles                768   11    2      8:36.7 9:04    2     44:34.212:03    2     51:12.913:51    2   1:15:33.315:54   2:59:57.2    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      22  Andrew McCollum           750   17    2      8:17.6 8:44    2     37:10.110:03    1     37:27.310:07    1     44:10.1 9:18   2:07:05.3    
     2      28  Jack Martello             744   15    3      8:17.9 8:44    1     37:09.910:03    2     37:29.110:08    2     50:28.110:38   2:13:25.2    
     3     222  Alex McCollum             870   19    4     11:46.112:23    3     51:46.314:00    3     59:05.115:58    3   1:39:12.720:53   3:41:50.3    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     221  Sheldon McCollum          751   21    1     11:40.612:18    1     51:49.314:00    1   1:00:28.616:21    1   1:37:36.620:33   3:41:35.2    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       5  Edward Coomer             640   28    1      6:24.4 6:45    1     29:42.7 8:02    1     31:40.1 8:34    1     40:03.5 8:26   1:47:50.8    
     2      39  Luke Hayes                702   27    2      7:56.9 8:22    2     39:00.610:33    2     40:54.211:03    2     51:11.510:47   2:19:03.4    
     3      48  Knox Eryasa               671   28    5     10:14.210:47    3     40:12.010:52    3     41:12.311:08    3     53:54.011:21   2:25:32.6    
     4      86  Luke Smith                821   26    3      9:24.7 9:54    4     40:51.511:03    4     41:57.511:20    6   1:05:02.613:42   2:37:16.5    
     5     104  Drew Dembosky           72483   29    4      9:54.310:26    5     43:44.511:49    5     43:27.311:45    7   1:07:06.714:08   2:44:13.0    
     6     118  Hunter Pardue             780   29    7     10:45.811:20    6     48:44.313:10    7     49:30.813:23    5   1:00:43.712:47   2:49:44.7    
     7     119  Felipe De Araujo Santo    658   28    8     10:48.311:22    7     48:49.313:12    6     49:27.113:22    4   1:00:41.412:47   2:49:46.3    
     8     178  Dakota Price              792   28    6     10:42.211:16    8     52:09.414:06    8     56:20.815:14    8   1:19:09.216:40   3:18:21.8    
     9     208  Jesse Clark               638   28    9     10:57.011:32    9     56:35.015:18    9   1:03:25.817:09    9   1:22:56.717:28   3:33:54.7    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       4  Kevin Jarvis            72486   33    2      6:49.6 7:11    1     29:36.3 8:00    1     30:16.2 8:11    1     40:39.0 8:33   1:47:21.2    
     2       7  Dustin Barton             616   31    5      7:21.5 7:45    2     32:48.0 8:52    2     34:04.5 9:13    2     42:02.2 8:51   1:56:16.3    
     3       9  Jordan Foley              678   34    7      7:28.3 7:52    4     33:07.6 8:57    3     34:29.3 9:19    3     42:09.4 8:53   1:57:14.8    
     4      13  Waverly Timberlake        836   30    6      7:24.2 7:48    3     32:55.4 8:54    4     35:41.4 9:39    4     47:17.3 9:57   2:03:18.5    
     5      17  Benjamin Albright         601   32    4      7:20.6 7:44    5     33:26.8 9:02    5     37:00.510:00    5     48:17.810:10   2:06:05.9    
     6      24  Brett Becker              865   32    1      6:35.8 6:57    6     34:23.1 9:18    6     37:27.110:07    6     50:16.710:35   2:08:42.8    
     7      40  Scott Heffley             704   30    3      7:01.0 7:23    7     36:15.8 9:48    7     38:56.410:31    9     58:25.412:18   2:20:38.8    
     8      65  Drew Haire                695   33   17      9:32.710:03    9     40:00.810:49    8     41:25.811:12   11     58:31.712:19   2:29:31.2    
     9      67  Erik Cox                  643   32   10      8:25.1 8:52    8     38:23.010:22    9     42:38.511:31   12   1:00:51.212:49   2:30:18.0    
    10      77  Elliott McDowell          753   34    9      8:18.7 8:45   12     43:54.911:52   10     44:48.012:06    8     57:38.212:08   2:34:40.0    
    11      80  Anthony Beamish           618   31   18      9:55.210:27   14     45:00.812:10   13     46:58.612:42    7     53:31.311:16   2:35:26.0    
    12      87  Jesse Corbitt             868   31    8      8:11.5 8:37   15     45:45.212:22   12     44:55.512:09   10     58:30.112:19   2:37:22.5    
    13     105  Derek Elliott             669   34   15      9:23.9 9:54   10     43:31.311:46   11     44:51.112:07   13   1:06:39.014:02   2:44:25.3    
    14     125  Daniel Pierson            788   33   13      8:57.6 9:26   17     46:03.812:27   15     48:40.713:09   14   1:09:29.314:38   2:53:11.5    
    15     133  Jake Sherron              816   32   14      9:05.4 9:34   16     45:57.012:25   14     47:22.212:48   15   1:16:48.116:10   2:59:12.9    
    16     155  Jimmy Lewis               735   32   11      8:36.4 9:04   13     44:12.311:57   17     52:33.614:12   18   1:20:53.217:02   3:06:15.6    
    17     164  Nick Melcher              756   30   12      8:49.1 9:17   18     46:54.912:41   16     52:01.514:04   19   1:23:00.817:29   3:10:46.5    
    18     188  Mikhael Canino            630   32   19     10:24.810:58   20     54:41.414:47   18     58:22.815:47   17   1:17:42.616:22   3:21:11.7    
    19     193  Matthew James             717   32   20     11:18.911:55   19     52:36.514:13   19   1:01:59.016:45   16   1:17:40.416:21   3:23:34.9    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       6  Joshua Anderson           605   39    6      7:34.8 7:59    3     33:30.4 9:03    1     33:41.1 9:06    1     41:28.6 8:44   1:56:15.0    
     2       8  Stephen Dagenhart       72482   37    3      6:50.3 7:12    1     32:02.5 8:40    2     34:07.2 9:13    3     44:13.9 9:19   1:57:14.1    
     3      10  Steven Langlois           731   39    1      6:37.6 6:59    2     33:03.8 8:56    3     34:30.1 9:20    2     43:20.0 9:07   1:57:31.7    
     4      16  Dennis Helms              705   38    2      6:46.1 7:08    4     33:52.7 9:09    6     37:40.310:11    4     47:20.1 9:58   2:05:39.4    
     5      20  Chris Smith               819   36    5      7:29.8 7:53    5     35:30.4 9:36    4     35:13.8 9:31    5     48:45.210:16   2:06:59.4    
     6      25  James Cox                 644   39    9      7:39.3 8:03    6     35:39.1 9:38    5     36:57.5 9:59    7     50:28.110:38   2:10:44.0    
     7      31  Bob Hafner                693   35    7      7:38.0 8:02    7     37:02.010:01   10     40:25.810:56    6     50:09.910:34   2:15:15.8    
     8      32  Dustin Easley           72500   35    8      7:39.0 8:03    8     37:24.010:06    8     39:16.710:37   10     52:07.510:58   2:16:27.3    
     9      33  Nicholas Meche          72487   35   10      7:59.0 8:24    9     38:05.010:18    9     39:28.810:40   11     52:08.510:59   2:17:41.4    
    10      38  Jason Keranen             722   39   13      9:10.2 9:39   12     38:46.710:29    7     39:15.310:37    8     51:21.210:49   2:18:33.6    
    11      47  Jarrod Mills              758   38   12      8:59.7 9:28   13     41:55.711:20   12     41:37.211:15    9     51:35.410:52   2:24:08.1    
    12      59  Brad Morgan               762   37   14      9:19.7 9:49   10     38:11.510:19   11     40:42.511:00   14     59:21.912:30   2:27:35.8    
    13      75  Justin Patrick            785   39   17      9:47.510:18   15     42:13.911:25   16     45:08.912:12   12     56:35.511:55   2:33:45.9    
    14      76  James Dunlop              862   36   16      9:26.5 9:56   16     43:22.111:43   15     44:29.812:02   13     57:12.912:03   2:34:31.5    
    15      83  M Dustin Anderson         606   37   15      9:22.5 9:52   14     42:02.011:22   14     43:48.111:50   15   1:01:17.512:54   2:36:30.2    
    16     106  Jason Gilbert             686   37    4      7:27.2 7:51   11     38:19.910:22   13     42:51.811:35   18   1:16:20.816:04   2:44:59.8    
    17     121  Josh Mellott              877   39   18     10:25.910:59   18     44:36.612:03   17     48:16.713:03   16   1:08:40.114:27   2:51:59.4    
    18     136  Nicholas Myles            769   39   11      8:37.0 9:04   17     44:34.012:03   18     51:13.513:51   17   1:15:33.115:54   2:59:57.7    
    19     219  Nathan Sebens             814   36   20     11:22.511:58   19     53:43.014:31   19     54:20.714:41   20   1:40:25.521:09   3:39:51.8    
    20     223  Christopher Redmond       797   37   19     11:00.711:35   20     56:10.515:11   20   1:02:47.616:58   19   1:33:42.219:44   3:43:41.1    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      34  Patrick Kane              864   42    3      8:15.4 8:41    2     39:41.510:44    2     40:07.610:51    1     49:47.310:29   2:17:51.8    
     2      42  Jeremy Yoemans            859   43    1      7:56.7 8:22    1     37:40.710:11    4     40:36.010:58    5     55:13.611:38   2:21:27.1    
     3      46  Nate Turner             72504   41    6      9:01.6 9:30    3     40:47.211:01    3     40:20.110:54    3     53:05.311:11   2:23:14.3    
     4      57  Zach Ausband              607   44    2      7:56.7 8:22    4     41:07.511:07    5     42:16.111:25    6     56:13.711:50   2:27:34.1    
     5      61  Kevin Hlad              72485   43    5      8:54.8 9:23    5     41:20.511:10    6     42:39.311:32    4     55:02.411:35   2:27:57.1    
     6      70  Jason Egner               667   42   10     10:44.311:18    8     48:44.313:10    1     39:53.810:47    2     52:24.511:02   2:31:47.1    
     7      74  Stephan Chmielewski       637   41    8      9:47.110:18    6     42:17.511:26    7     45:05.912:11    7     56:35.311:55   2:33:45.9    
     8     134  Matt Miles                876   40    4      8:38.5 9:06    7     44:34.012:03    8     51:12.313:50   10   1:15:31.815:54   2:59:56.7    
     9     139  Michael Sbihli            810   41   13     11:24.912:01   11     53:44.014:31    9     51:39.913:58    8   1:04:14.213:31   3:01:03.1    
    10     151  Gaetano Siano             869   44    9     10:21.010:54   10     52:01.014:04   11     53:21.314:25    9   1:09:03.114:32   3:04:46.5    
    11     156  Todd Schelien             811   44    7      9:09.1 9:38    9     49:20.413:20   10     52:34.814:13   11   1:15:36.915:55   3:06:41.4    
    12     217  Joseph Lewis              736   40   11     11:04.811:40   12     55:10.514:55   12   1:00:51.416:27   12   1:32:10.119:24   3:39:17.0    
    13     224  John Griggs               692   42   12     11:05.311:40   13     56:07.315:10   13   1:02:47.716:58   13   1:33:41.419:43   3:43:41.8    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      18  Jake Scott                813   45    8      9:20.2 9:50    2     35:05.8 9:29    1     36:01.2 9:44    1     46:16.7 9:45   2:06:44.0    
     2      19  Sean Neimarlija           770   48    3      7:45.7 8:10    3     35:45.2 9:40    2     36:43.8 9:56    2     46:42.8 9:50   2:06:57.6    
     3      21  Joe Matthews              749   47    1      7:26.8 7:50    1     34:18.4 9:16    3     36:53.0 9:58    3     48:25.110:12   2:07:03.4    
     4      45  Mike Wesley               846   45    6      8:42.0 9:10    5     39:10.310:35    5     41:36.911:15    4     53:43.111:19   2:23:12.4    
     5      49  Jonathan Cuthrell         651   48    4      8:30.8 8:58    4     37:50.510:14    4     40:58.911:05    8     58:21.612:17   2:25:42.1    
     6      52  Robert Adam Leonard       734   46    9      9:21.5 9:51    7     41:08.011:07    6     42:05.811:23    5     53:54.511:21   2:26:30.0    
     7      66  Ross Gosky                690   49    2      7:43.1 8:07    6     40:37.110:59    7     43:55.811:52    6     57:24.212:05   2:29:40.3    
     8      72  Matthew Bagley          72476   49    5      8:35.0 9:02    8     41:23.311:11    8     45:01.112:10    7     57:50.812:11   2:32:50.2    
     9      93  Brian McGiverin           754   46    7      9:02.7 9:31    9     41:46.511:17    9     45:25.512:17    9   1:03:40.913:24   2:39:55.8    
    10     186  Mike Capps                632   48   15     11:25.212:01   16     56:14.615:12   12   1:01:56.716:45   10   1:10:25.214:50   3:20:01.8    
    11     189  Mike Davis                657   46   14     11:20.911:57   11     52:42.214:15   10     55:32.615:01   13   1:22:20.917:20   3:21:56.8    
    12     192  Douglas Dufresne          665   47   13     11:17.311:53   12     53:16.814:24   11     58:55.215:55   12   1:19:23.916:43   3:22:53.3    
    13     195  Keith Crist               647   49   12     11:01.111:36   15     53:52.414:34   13   1:02:30.416:54   11   1:16:25.616:05   3:23:49.7    
    14     213  Jason Vaughn              872   47   16     11:25.412:02   13     53:19.314:25   14   1:04:18.217:23   15   1:26:42.818:15   3:35:45.9    
    15     225  Lewane Mosley             764   46   11     10:46.511:21   14     53:29.914:28   15   1:06:33.117:59   16   1:33:23.419:40   3:44:13.0    
    16     226  Matt Williams             884   49   10      9:33.010:03   10     51:24.813:54   16   1:19:23.421:27   14   1:24:31.217:48   3:44:52.6    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      15  David Sobie             72489   50    1      7:40.8 8:05    1     35:41.6 9:39    1     36:23.1 9:50    1     44:23.4 9:21   2:04:09.0    
     2      27  John Cutrone              867   50    2      7:55.1 8:20    2     36:30.0 9:52    2     36:57.4 9:59    2     50:24.310:37   2:11:47.0    
     3      37  Allen Parker              781   51    6      8:32.9 9:00    3     38:15.710:20    3     39:26.910:40    3     51:54.010:56   2:18:09.6    
     4      41  Carlos Rojas              804   50    3      8:02.8 8:28    4     39:20.910:38    4     41:14.311:09    4     52:11.810:59   2:20:49.9    
     5      44  Vincent Collogan          639   52    7      8:33.6 9:01    5     39:57.110:48    5     41:24.111:11    6     53:09.711:12   2:23:04.6    
     6      51  Cary Gentry             72496   51    4      8:20.9 8:47    6     41:13.211:08    8     43:05.511:39    7     53:20.411:14   2:26:00.2    
     7      53  Alastair Hamilton         696   54    9      9:04.2 9:33    7     41:47.011:18    7     42:56.611:36    5     53:01.711:10   2:26:49.6    
     8      62  Shawn Wilson              853   54   10      9:10.8 9:40    9     43:15.011:41    6     42:41.811:32    8     53:27.611:15   2:28:35.3    
     9      95  Mike Dieffenbacher        664   54    8      8:50.0 9:18    8     43:04.011:38   10     46:37.912:36   11   1:02:06.613:05   2:40:38.6    
    10     102  James Martin              745   50   14     10:50.811:25   13     50:51.113:45    9     46:33.512:35    9     55:20.211:39   2:43:35.8    
    11     107  Jorge Zuluaga             861   54   13     10:19.710:52   10     47:44.212:54   11     48:03.712:59   10     59:20.912:30   2:45:28.6    
    12     128  Joe Vest                  842   54   12     10:07.210:39   11     47:47.212:55   12     49:28.913:22   12   1:07:24.214:11   2:54:47.7    
    13     146  Jon Birdsall            72479   51    5      8:32.1 8:59   12     48:08.413:01   13     53:42.814:31   13   1:13:15.515:25   3:03:39.0    
    14     176  Greg Triplett             838   50   16     11:49.712:27   15     54:17.414:40   14     55:48.015:05   14   1:15:49.215:58   3:17:44.5    
    15     210  Jeff Bright               625   52   15     11:13.011:48   16     57:16.015:29   15     58:49.415:54   15   1:27:35.018:26   3:34:53.5    
    16     242  Dl Dean                   660   51   17     12:44.713:25   17   1:09:40.118:50   16   1:18:23.521:11   16   1:52:13.123:38   4:33:01.5    
    DQ      DQ  Mark Tulchinskiy          839   50   11      9:42.310:13   14     51:32.313:56                         DQ         ---  ---         ---    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      14  Jim Bertrand              621   58    1      7:50.4 8:15    1     35:06.9 9:29    1     35:07.9 9:30    1     45:25.2 9:34   2:03:30.6    
     2      35  Tom Frantz                683   58    2      7:59.1 8:24    2     37:50.910:14    2     40:10.310:51    2     51:55.210:56   2:17:55.7    
     3     100  David Wood                855   55    4      8:53.6 9:22    3     42:23.411:27    3     47:00.612:42    3   1:03:46.713:26   2:42:04.4    
     4     115  Robert Quinn              794   56    3      8:39.7 9:07    5     43:44.611:49    5     48:20.513:04    4   1:08:09.314:21   2:48:54.3    
     5     138  Neal Ratta                796   55    5      9:01.9 9:30    4     42:33.611:30    4     48:15.713:03    9   1:20:27.116:56   3:00:18.4    
     6     160  Allan Brunner           72495   57    7     10:14.510:47    7     48:40.713:09    6     52:52.814:18    6   1:16:42.516:09   3:08:30.7    
     7     163  Will Sneed                824   58    6      9:40.410:11    6     47:36.112:52    7     54:51.814:50    7   1:17:29.216:19   3:09:37.6    
     8     187  Ricky Stout               829   59    8     11:16.711:52   10     57:18.515:29    8     58:44.115:52    5   1:12:48.015:20   3:20:07.4    
     9     198  Jesse Davis               655   55   10     11:57.712:36    9     57:00.615:25    9     59:36.816:07    8   1:17:29.316:19   3:26:04.7    
    10     204  Jon Hunter                712   59    9     11:18.811:55    8     53:46.314:32   10   1:01:22.016:35   10   1:23:19.817:33   3:29:47.0    
    DQ      DQ  Joseph Laba               863   56   11     13:10.913:53   11   1:05:03.017:35                         DQ         ---  ---         ---    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      60  Don Baradell            72478   62    1      8:39.6 9:07    1     41:38.411:15    1     43:03.011:38    1     54:23.711:27   2:27:45.0    
     2      94  Terry Wayne             72502   63    2      9:27.7 9:58    2     46:38.612:36    2     46:52.012:40    2     57:35.012:07   2:40:33.5    
     3     129  Bruce Kirch               724   61    4     10:17.810:50    4     47:35.712:52    3     50:03.413:32    3   1:07:42.314:15   2:55:39.4    
     4     153  Brad Creed                646   63    5     10:47.111:21    5     50:19.713:36    5     52:24.114:10    4   1:12:20.415:14   3:05:51.5    
     5     159  James Flowe               677   60    3      9:51.710:23    3     47:14.512:46    4     52:21.514:09    7   1:19:02.516:38   3:08:30.3    
     6     183  Gordon Ingram             714   60    6     11:17.211:53    7     58:16.015:45    6     57:03.315:25    5   1:12:51.415:20   3:19:27.9    
     7     197  Smith Primm               793   60    7     11:29.812:06    6     57:49.615:38    7   1:01:22.316:35    6   1:14:35.315:42   3:25:17.1    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      84  John Reilly               798   67    1      9:30.410:00    1     44:04.911:55    1     45:36.712:20    1     57:21.112:04   2:36:33.2    
     2     150  Rickie Brittain           626   67    2     10:59.811:35    2     52:30.614:12    2     55:07.014:54    2   1:06:08.513:55   3:04:46.0    
Top

Male 70 and Over

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     142  Jerry McDaniel            752   71    1      9:36.110:07    1     48:33.613:07    1     53:48.214:33    1   1:10:18.214:48   3:02:16.3