Greensboro Half Marathon & 5k

Half Marathon Overall

November 21, 2020


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Sam Montclair Cary NC 380 29 M 1:Open 2 1:09:32.5 5:19/M
2 Esayas Nida Greensboro NC 129 26 M 2:Open 1 1:15:30.6 5:46/M
3 Michael Koballa Greensboro NC 258 33 M 3:Open 2 1:15:47.8 5:47/M
4 Rex Mathis Mooresville NC 180 19 M 1:15-19 1 1:16:23.0 5:50/M
5 Curtis Peaslee Colfax NC 185 20 M 1:20-24 1 1:17:28.7 5:55/M
6 Harrison Brown Greensboro NC 157 27 M 1:25-29 2 1:18:20.1 5:59/M
7 Anthony Kuchera Davidson NC 331 34 M 1:30-34 2 1:18:48.4 6:01/M
8 Michael Bulleri Chapel Hill NC 203 43 M 1:40-44 2 1:20:17.3 6:08/M
9 Gebreselassie Nida Greensboro NC 289 46 M 1:45-49 1 1:20:56.6 6:11/M
10 Chas Willimon Cornelius NC 365 40 M 2:40-44 1 1:21:47.1 6:15/M
11 Miguel A Perez Greensboro NC 230 45 M 2:45-49 1 1:22:33.2 6:18/M
12 Mark Carey Chapel Hill NC 204 49 M 3:45-49 1 1:22:41.8 6:19/M
13 Jordan Webb Charlotte NC 145 34 M 2:30-34 1 1:22:53.6 6:20/M
14 Derek May Davidson NC 338 39 M 1:35-39 2 1:23:17.3 6:21/M
15 Molly Nunn Clemmons NC 349 37 F 1:Open 2 1:24:03.1 6:25/M
16 Chip Perkins Hope Mills NC 388 36 M 2:35-39 1 1:26:26.6 6:36/M
17 Jason Thomas Greensboro NC 141 40 M 3:40-44 1 1:27:09.4 6:39/M
18 Aaron Bowman Greensboro NC 156 45 M 4:45-49 1 1:27:33.8 6:41/M
19 Dhani Biscocho Burlington NC 107 38 M 3:35-39 2 1:28:00.7 6:43/M
20 Ashley Marques Charlotte NC 337 40 F 2:Open 1 1:28:05.2 6:43/M
21 Mark Richards Cary NC 386 41 M 4:40-44 2 1:28:40.0 6:46/M
22 Donna Mills Honarvar Burlington NC 181 46 F 3:Open 2 1:29:01.6 6:48/M
23 George Bene Greensboro NC 105 51 M 1:50-54 1 1:30:27.4 6:54/M
24 Daniel Tilley Kernersville NC 194 26 M 2:25-29 1 1:31:02.6 6:57/M
25 Christopher Zona Winston Salem NC 373 44 M 5:40-44 1 1:31:12.4 6:58/M
26 Liz Hittinger Greensboro NC 323 40 F 1:40-44 1 1:31:14.7 6:58/M
27 Cliff Wagner Greensboro NC 362 23 M 2:20-24 1 1:32:05.3 7:02/M
28 Joshua Johnson Greensboro NC 175 12 M 1: 1-14 2 1:32:56.4 7:06/M
29 Veronica Allen Burlington NC 103 32 F 1:30-34 1 1:32:58.1 7:06/M
30 Ben Saur Greensboro NC 137 36 M 4:35-39 1 1:33:37.4 7:09/M
31 Dustin Barton Stokesdale NC 151 30 M 3:30-34 1 1:34:05.3 7:11/M
32 Stephen Dagenhart Greensboro NC 115 37 M 5:35-39 2 1:34:34.1 7:13/M
33 Jeff Champigny Greensboro NC 114 35 M 6:35-39 1 1:34:50.8 7:14/M
34 Bruce Mann Charlotte NC 335 62 M 1:60-64 1 1:35:09.4 7:16/M
35 Brian Malloy Raleigh NC 223 34 M 4:30-34 1 1:35:54.8 7:19/M
36 Rachel Quinn Greensboro NC 187 27 F 1:25-29 2 1:35:56.0 7:19/M
37 Elliot Sullivan Lewisville NC 356 16 M 2:15-19 2 1:36:34.8 7:22/M
38 Justin Lange Greensboro NC 219 36 M 7:35-39 1 1:37:08.0 7:25/M
39 Russell Zoeller Durham NC 368 35 M 8:35-39 1 1:37:42.6 7:28/M
40 Krichna Sowles Burlington NC 140 47 F 1:45-49 1 1:37:46.2 7:28/M
41 Jacob Fitzgerald Greensboro NC 311 43 M 6:40-44 1 1:37:48.7 7:28/M
42 Jason Androff Fayetteville NC 300 40 M 7:40-44 1 1:37:50.1 7:28/M
43 Drew Brown Oakland CA 111 34 M 5:30-34 1 1:38:25.8 7:31/M
44 Sarah Budd Winston Salem NC 158 29 F 2:25-29 2 1:38:51.7 7:33/M
45 Dale Gregory Kernersville NC 169 50 M 2:50-54 1 1:38:58.9 7:33/M
46 Juan Gonzalez Kannapolis NC 253 38 M 9:35-39 1 1:39:04.8 7:34/M
47 Tara Wommack Greensboro NC 148 37 F 1:35-39 1 1:39:27.1 7:36/M
48 Brad Pullins Whitsett NC 134 34 M 6:30-34 1 1:39:42.4 7:37/M
49 Henry Stogner Wilmington NC 192 47 M 5:45-49 2 1:40:33.7 7:41/M
50 Lauren Oler Burlington NC 130 38 F 2:35-39 1 1:41:27.7 7:45/M
51 Grant Haviland Greensboro NC 118 46 M 6:45-49 1 1:41:44.4 7:46/M
52 Annette Johnson Fort Mill SC 256 50 F 1:50-54 1 1:42:01.9 7:47/M
53 Toby Sullivan Lewisville NC 357 47 M 7:45-49 2 1:42:04.3 7:48/M
54 Rachel McIntyre Graham NC 127 28 F 3:25-29 2 1:42:14.4 7:48/M
55 Bob Benko Greensboro NC 106 55 M 1:55-59 1 1:42:57.9 7:52/M
56 Mark Lindsay Oak Ridge NC 125 49 M 8:45-49 1 1:43:04.3 7:52/M
57 Tom Frantz Jamestown NC 166 58 M 2:55-59 1 1:43:25.5 7:54/M
58 Lucas Stinson Greensboro NC 191 27 M 3:25-29 1 1:43:40.6 7:55/M
59 Pat Abbott Elon NC 149 53 M 3:50-54 1 1:43:43.2 7:55/M
60 Chris Elliott Belews Creek NC 163 49 M 9:45-49 1 1:43:44.4 7:55/M
61 Kristen Bowles Greensboro NC 155 33 F 2:30-34 1 1:44:09.4 7:57/M
62 Graham Farless Greensboro NC 206 38 M 10:35-39 1 1:44:11.3 7:57/M
63 Anthony Ragusa Greensboro NC 188 34 M 7:30-34 1 1:44:20.0 7:58/M
64 Sara Mitchell Greensboro NC 128 39 F 3:35-39 1 1:44:21.7 7:58/M
65 Susan Laney Greensboro NC 177 42 F 2:40-44 1 1:44:23.0 7:58/M
66 Louisa Raisbeck Greensboro NC 135 43 F 3:40-44 1 1:44:25.8 7:58/M
67 David Deasy Greensboro NC 376 47 M 10:45-49 2 1:44:37.1 7:59/M
68 Brian Hawks Kernersville NC 374 50 M 4:50-54 1 1:44:44.7 8:00/M
69 Jason Ward Wake Forest NC 144 50 M 5:50-54 2 1:44:45.2 8:00/M
70 Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie Oak Ridge NC 200 55 F 1:55-59 2 1:45:05.1 8:01/M
71 Fernando Ayala Alpharetta GA 246 47 M 11:45-49 1 1:45:32.8 8:03/M
72 Bruce Bixler Colfax NC 153 53 M 6:50-54 1 1:45:32.8 8:03/M
73 Cary Gentry Summerfield NC 168 51 M 7:50-54 1 1:45:38.5 8:04/M
74 Lee Shapiro Kernersville NC 139 34 M 8:30-34 1 1:45:51.8 8:05/M
75 Megan Arnold Apex NC 104 37 F 4:35-39 2 1:46:00.4 8:06/M
76 Sophie Adamson Greensboro NC 101 49 F 2:45-49 1 1:46:04.2 8:06/M
77 Jaime Troxler Burlington NC 143 41 F 4:40-44 1 1:46:19.7 8:07/M
78 Chris Lane Clemmons NC 218 56 M 3:55-59 1 1:46:42.3 8:09/M
79 Mark Urmos Greensboro NC 375 39 M 11:35-39 1 1:47:06.7 8:11/M
80 Todd Ore Reidsville NC 265 52 M 8:50-54 1 1:47:27.9 8:12/M
81 Eduardo Berea Greensboro NC 152 56 M 4:55-59 1 1:47:43.9 8:13/M
82 Katie Soraghan Burlington NC 371 25 F 4:25-29 1 1:47:46.9 8:14/M
83 Kim Manturuk Chapel Hill NC 179 48 F 3:45-49 1 1:48:07.4 8:15/M
84 Kevin Anderson Greensboro NC 150 47 M 12:45-49 1 1:48:23.7 8:16/M
85 Megan Herman Raeford NC 120 31 F 3:30-34 1 1:48:25.0 8:17/M
86 David Philpott Greensboro NC 132 58 M 5:55-59 1 1:48:35.2 8:17/M
87 Matt Ketterman Greensboro NC 176 49 M 13:45-49 1 1:48:54.5 8:19/M
88 Jack Harrington Summerfield NC 170 17 M 3:15-19 1 1:49:19.2 8:21/M
89 Timothy Hughes Jamestown NC 121 51 M 9:50-54 1 1:49:45.4 8:23/M
90 Susan Varga Greensboro NC 239 56 F 2:55-59 1 1:49:50.0 8:23/M
91 Martin Thorne Jamestown NC 142 55 M 6:55-59 1 1:49:53.7 8:23/M
92 Keith Houck Chapel Hill NC 173 62 M 2:60-64 1 1:50:26.9 8:26/M
93 Greg Hanseler Greensboro NC 378 32 M 9:30-34 1 1:50:37.8 8:27/M
94 Katelyn Felix Maumee OH 207 27 F 5:25-29 1 1:50:51.4 8:28/M
95 Adriana Aldape Spring Lake NC 199 40 F 5:40-44 1 1:51:16.6 8:30/M
96 Leo Rivera Sparta NC 233 46 M 14:45-49 1 1:51:18.9 8:30/M
97 David Clingman Summerfield NC 160 48 M 15:45-49 1 1:51:19.6 8:30/M
98 Carrie Norman Kernersville NC 183 39 F 5:35-39 1 1:51:49.4 8:32/M
99 Jennifer Whitworth Greensboro NC 281 36 F 6:35-39 1 1:51:52.4 8:32/M
100 Derek Whitefield Greensboro NC 280 49 M 16:45-49 1 1:52:04.2 8:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Fred Bowen Charlotte NC 109 39 M 12:35-39 1 1:52:07.7 8:34/M
102 Julie Haviland Greensboro NC 119 45 F 4:45-49 1 1:52:38.7 8:36/M
103 Joel Maycock Greensboro NC 260 58 M 7:55-59 2 1:52:42.7 8:36/M
104 Stephan Chmielewski Kernersville NC 159 41 M 8:40-44 1 1:52:43.5 8:36/M
105 Tony McGraw Greensboro NC 227 49 M 17:45-49 1 1:52:56.1 8:37/M
106 Brian Eitzen Greensboro NC 117 49 M 18:45-49 2 1:53:16.8 8:39/M
107 Kurt Ruppel Oak Ridge NC 235 53 M 10:50-54 1 1:53:21.1 8:39/M
108 Dan Entrikin Summerfield NC 251 47 M 19:45-49 1 1:53:34.7 8:40/M
109 Sally Wilging Cary NC 243 56 F 3:55-59 2 1:53:36.1 8:40/M
110 Blake Fink Eden NC 165 10 M 2: 1-14 1 1:55:04.1 8:47/M
111 Andrea Pollina Greensboro NC 231 47 F 5:45-49 1 1:55:06.0 8:47/M
112 Tim Ludtke Greensboro NC 222 41 M 9:40-44 1 1:55:06.7 8:47/M
113 Anthony Pratt Middletown RI 351 47 M 20:45-49 1 1:55:16.2 8:48/M
114 Chris May Kernersville NC 225 40 M 10:40-44 1 1:55:24.4 8:49/M
115 Lien Wilson Greensboro NC 147 52 F 2:50-54 1 1:56:00.8 8:51/M
116 Mike Dieffenbacher Greensboro NC 162 54 M 11:50-54 1 1:56:30.4 8:54/M
117 Melissa Kelly Clemmons NC 214 47 F 6:45-49 1 1:56:31.9 8:54/M
118 Andrew Juska Greensboro NC 213 65 M 1:65-69 1 1:56:33.2 8:54/M
119 Carlos Rojas Durham NC 234 50 M 12:50-54 1 1:56:46.6 8:55/M
120 Eddie Wooten Greensboro NC 196 58 M 8:55-59 1 1:56:47.1 8:55/M
121 Torre Caparatta Greensboro NC 249 23 M 3:20-24 1 1:56:47.6 8:55/M
122 Darius McIntosh Charlotte NC 339 36 M 13:35-39 1 1:57:07.1 8:56/M
123 Cary Maycock Greensboro NC 226 52 F 3:50-54 2 1:57:26.9 8:58/M
124 Tammy Blackwell Kernersville NC 202 41 F 6:40-44 1 1:57:39.1 8:59/M
125 Allan Peoples High Point NC 186 39 M 14:35-39 1 1:57:51.3 9:00/M
126 Jason Keranen High Point NC 330 39 M 15:35-39 1 1:58:08.2 9:01/M
127 Sara Richards Cary NC 387 40 F 7:40-44 2 1:58:23.9 9:02/M
128 Kara French Greensboro NC 208 46 F 7:45-49 1 1:58:32.1 9:03/M
129 Karen Buxton Greensboro NC 113 58 F 4:55-59 1 1:58:35.8 9:03/M
130 Christopher Trail Burlington NC 238 49 M 21:45-49 1 1:59:40.6 9:08/M
131 Craig Helms Chapel Hill NC 321 60 M 3:60-64 1 1:59:43.4 9:08/M
132 Mark Winterhoff Oak Ridge NC 382 40 M 11:40-44 2 1:59:48.4 9:09/M
133 Amy Chambers Long Beach CA 205 38 F 7:35-39 1 1:59:59.9 9:10/M
134 Connor Allred Mobile AL 390 22 M 4:20-24 1 2:00:12.9 9:11/M
135 Pete Farneti Greensboro NC 164 45 M 22:45-49 1 2:00:27.1 9:12/M
136 Alexandra Pratt Fayetteville NC 350 19 F 1:15-19 1 2:00:31.0 9:12/M
137 Melissa Roberts Oak Ridge NC 189 47 F 8:45-49 1 2:00:31.2 9:12/M
138 Lauren Johnson Greensboro NC 381 38 F 8:35-39 2 2:01:14.4 9:15/M
139 Worth Saunders Greensboro NC 269 53 M 13:50-54 1 2:01:27.2 9:16/M
140 Laurie Weaver Danville VA 241 46 F 9:45-49 1 2:01:32.1 9:17/M
141 Dora Gicheva Greensboro NC 209 39 F 9:35-39 1 2:01:42.1 9:17/M
142 Matt Lakari Etters PA 216 42 M 12:40-44 1 2:01:42.5 9:17/M
143 John Reilly Browns Summit NC 232 67 M 2:65-69 1 2:01:57.5 9:19/M
144 Natasha Bumgarner Thomasville NC 248 41 F 8:40-44 1 2:02:21.1 9:20/M
145 Marlen Corona Canton NC 250 22 F 1:20-24 2 2:02:23.0 9:21/M
146 David Tillman Greensboro NC 195 39 M 16:35-39 1 2:03:27.6 9:25/M
147 Sydney Bird Fayetteville NC 303 19 F 2:15-19 1 2:03:28.4 9:26/M
148 Kristie Reed Summerfield NC 136 32 F 4:30-34 1 2:03:41.8 9:27/M
149 Jacquelyn Nance Elizabethtown NC 229 43 F 9:40-44 1 2:03:45.3 9:27/M
150 Dawn Leone Greensboro NC 220 50 F 4:50-54 1 2:03:46.5 9:27/M
151 Liz Jackson Burlington NC 174 52 F 5:50-54 1 2:04:03.1 9:28/M
152 Brad Nickelston Whitsett NC 392 38 M 17:35-39 1 2:04:08.1 9:29/M
153 Jamie Yancey Sutherlin VA 244 39 F 10:35-39 1 2:04:12.3 9:29/M
154 Maribeth Adams Charlotte NC 197 28 F 6:25-29 1 2:04:54.1 9:32/M
155 Sandra Cooke Haw River NC 383 41 F 10:40-44 1 2:05:05.3 9:33/M
156 Haley Heartley Charlotte NC 320 27 F 7:25-29 1 2:06:09.8 9:38/M
157 Julie Smith Greensboro NC 236 45 F 10:45-49 1 2:06:44.8 9:41/M
158 Hannah Albert Kernersville NC 245 31 F 5:30-34 2 2:07:24.9 9:44/M
159 Susan Hunger Greensboro NC 122 55 F 5:55-59 1 2:07:27.4 9:44/M
160 Andrew Tapp Greensboro NC 237 43 M 13:40-44 1 2:07:44.4 9:45/M
161 Brandon Prince High Point NC 267 36 M 18:35-39 1 2:08:17.4 9:48/M
162 Erin Ruyle Greenville NC 190 42 F 11:40-44 1 2:08:39.3 9:49/M
163 Jordan Allred Auburn AL 391 22 M 5:20-24 1 2:09:57.1 9:55/M
164 Jessica Bair-Epps Greensboro NC 302 37 F 11:35-39 1 2:09:59.0 9:55/M
165 Josh Mellott Greensboro NC 341 39 M 19:35-39 1 2:10:11.5 9:56/M
166 Kathy Medford Blowing Rock NC 261 67 F 1:65-69 1 2:10:55.6 10:00/M
167 Justin Patrick Kernersville NC 184 38 M 20:35-39 1 2:11:50.1 10:04/M
168 Katrina Smith Mebane NC 271 55 F 6:55-59 1 2:11:58.5 10:04/M
169 John Emerson High Point NC 284 43 M 14:40-44 1 2:12:36.1 10:07/M
170 Julie Wanless Liberty NC 276 49 F 11:45-49 1 2:13:18.1 10:11/M
171 Beverly Nestor Sanford NC 294 49 F 12:45-49 1 2:13:21.8 10:11/M
172 Taylor Trent Reidsville NC 275 25 F 8:25-29 1 2:13:26.2 10:11/M
173 Neala Jones Summerfield NC 257 46 F 13:45-49 1 2:14:30.3 10:16/M
174 Corie Hampton Greensboro NC 210 33 F 6:30-34 1 2:14:33.6 10:16/M
175 Greg Bunting Greensboro NC 112 49 M 23:45-49 1 2:15:51.1 10:22/M
176 Lauren Sechrest Winston Salem NC 138 31 F 7:30-34 1 2:17:04.4 10:28/M
177 Suzanne Maggs Winston Salem NC 178 33 F 8:30-34 2 2:17:09.0 10:28/M
178 Tara Frame Greensboro NC 252 56 F 7:55-59 1 2:17:19.0 10:29/M
179 Yubi Aranda Sandoval Greensboro NC 283 34 F 9:30-34 1 2:17:20.9 10:29/M
180 Darius Moore Charlotte NC 346 33 M 10:30-34 2 2:17:45.9 10:31/M
181 Terrin Waack Charlotte NC 361 25 F 9:25-29 1 2:17:51.6 10:31/M
182 Emma Wells Raleigh NC 278 32 F 10:30-34 1 2:18:21.0 10:34/M
183 Caroline Fry Summerfield NC 312 24 F 2:20-24 1 2:18:36.7 10:35/M
184 Ndidi Feinberg Harrisburg NC 309 46 F 14:45-49 1 2:19:06.3 10:37/M
185 Juanita Staley Greensboro NC 272 43 F 12:40-44 1 2:19:15.4 10:38/M
186 Laura Hilliard Greensboro NC 322 35 F 12:35-39 1 2:19:34.5 10:39/M
187 Tammy Toliver Jamestown NC 274 56 F 8:55-59 1 2:19:34.5 10:39/M
188 Katharine Markey Greensboro NC 336 33 F 11:30-34 1 2:19:38.1 10:40/M
189 Amy Reynolds Kernersville NC 268 44 F 13:40-44 1 2:20:03.3 10:41/M
190 Karen Weyler Greensboro NC 279 53 F 6:50-54 1 2:20:48.0 10:45/M
191 Ashton Barker Greensboro NC 247 25 F 10:25-29 1 2:21:05.7 10:46/M
192 Dennis Hughes High Point NC 285 59 M 9:55-59 1 2:21:50.5 10:50/M
193 Paige Wingler Greensboro NC 282 36 F 13:35-39 2 2:22:08.0 10:51/M
194 Suzanne Polak Greensboro NC 266 42 F 14:40-44 1 2:23:08.1 10:56/M
195 Rob Kretzschmar Fox Lake IL 259 53 M 14:50-54 1 2:24:12.6 11:01/M
196 Patrick Taylor Greensboro NC 273 71 M 1:70-99 1 2:25:02.4 11:04/M
197 Van Hill Kernersville NC 211 49 M 24:45-49 1 2:26:18.7 11:10/M
198 Grant Lindsay Oak Ridge NC 124 16 M 4:15-19 1 2:26:47.4 11:12/M
199 Savanna Miller Greensboro NC 343 27 F 11:25-29 1 2:27:02.7 11:13/M
200 Christine Kepic Greensboro NC 215 43 F 15:40-44 1 2:27:24.6 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Stephen Saxon Winston Salem NC 270 36 M 21:35-39 2 2:27:28.1 11:15/M
202 Kat Lamke Greensboro NC 217 49 F 15:45-49 1 2:27:51.8 11:17/M
203 Gary Nestor Sanford NC 295 58 M 10:55-59 1 2:28:05.4 11:18/M
204 Erin Kale Greensboro NC 377 28 F 12:25-29 2 2:28:50.1 11:22/M
205 Ni Gorsuch Summerfield NC 254 42 F 16:40-44 1 2:29:07.4 11:23/M
206 Skip Purcell Greensboro NC 290 36 M 22:35-39 1 2:30:30.1 11:29/M
207 Keith Gardiner Trinity NC 167 60 M 4:60-64 1 2:32:29.3 11:38/M
208 Alise Weinstein Miami FL 277 54 F 7:50-54 1 2:33:31.2 11:43/M
209 Mary Potter High Point NC 133 62 F 1:60-64 1 2:39:49.9 12:12/M
210 Nicolette Janocha Garden Grove CA 286 20 F 3:20-24 1 2:41:02.4 12:18/M
211 Daniel Kelley Greensboro NC 329 28 M 4:25-29 1 2:42:15.0 12:23/M
212 Bobby Blackwell Greensboro NC 108 39 M 23:35-39 1 2:43:13.7 12:28/M
213 Luke Allen Eden NC 102 43 M 15:40-44 1 2:43:15.3 12:28/M
214 Tiffany Greene Greensboro NC 379 34 F 12:30-34 2 2:43:16.6 12:28/M
215 Stephanie Weber Greensboro NC 370 32 F 13:30-34 2 2:43:31.2 12:29/M
216 Tiffany Reed Jamestown NC 296 40 F 17:40-44 1 2:45:48.2 12:39/M
217 Valarie Yoemans Thomasville NC 367 43 F 18:40-44 1 2:45:49.0 12:39/M
218 Samantha May Kernersville NC 126 43 F 19:40-44 1 2:48:04.0 12:50/M
219 Joe Luther Elizabethtown NC 287 73 M 2:70-99 1 2:48:54.9 12:54/M
220 Laura Johnson Greensboro NC 325 33 F 14:30-34 1 2:49:51.2 12:58/M
221 Anthony Harris King NC 172 41 M 16:40-44 1 2:50:21.1 13:00/M
222 Bryant Moxley Wake Forest NC 182 56 M 11:55-59 1 2:50:27.3 13:01/M
223 Jennifer Taylor Wake Forest NC 193 42 F 20:40-44 1 2:50:30.8 13:01/M
224 Jacquelyn Allred Gibsonville NC 291 48 F 16:45-49 1 2:50:36.2 13:01/M
225 Christy Marchel Greensboro NC 288 51 F 8:50-54 1 2:51:35.3 13:06/M
226 Chuck Taylor Concord NC 293 51 M 15:50-54 1 2:51:59.1 13:08/M
227 Victoria Lampitt Greensboro NC 332 34 M 11:30-34 1 2:54:20.6 13:19/M
228 Melissa Faith Mixon Greensboro NC 344 59 F 9:55-59 1 2:54:43.1 13:20/M
229 Ronnie Mixon Randleman NC 345 59 M 12:55-59 2 2:54:44.5 13:20/M
230 Kate White Gibsonville NC 389 38 F 14:35-39 1 2:56:36.0 13:29/M
231 Hardin Watkins Burlington NC 240 54 M 16:50-54 1 2:58:56.3 13:40/M
232 Deanna Springall Cary NC 297 67 F 2:65-69 1 3:00:51.6 13:48/M
233 Mark Johnson Charlotte NC 123 44 M 17:40-44 1 3:01:23.2 13:51/M
234 Sarah Mason Greensboro NC 224 42 F 21:40-44 1 3:01:46.0 13:53/M
235 Kristina Hager Fort Mill SC 255 51 F 9:50-54 1 3:03:56.8 14:03/M
236 Carmen Miller Greensboro NC 228 42 F 22:40-44 1 3:16:23.1 14:59/M
237 Jeff Keezer Randlemanr NC 328 52 M 17:50-54 1 3:34:16.1 16:21/M