End of the Road Half Marathon

Half Marathon - Morning

October 24, 2020


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
1 Gary Pate 256 Alliance OH 42 M 1:Open 1 43:10.7 6:36/M 1 41:21.0 6:19/M 1:24:31.7 6:27/M
2 Bradley Yehl 327 Maytown PA 28 M 2:Open 3 46:05.8 7:02/M 2 43:14.3 6:36/M 1:29:20.1 6:49/M
3 Greg Pate 257 South Park PA 42 M 3:Open 2 46:05.1 7:02/M 4 43:50.9 6:42/M 1:29:56.1 6:52/M
4 Kristin Herring 196 Newport News VA 41 F 1:Open 7 46:38.6 7:07/M 3 43:22.2 6:37/M 1:30:00.9 6:52/M
5 Douglas Basinski 110 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 1:M 45-49 4 46:10.2 7:03/M 5 45:07.0 6:53/M 1:31:17.2 6:58/M
6 Jason Roberts 273 Elizabethtown PA 40 M 1:M 40-44 5 46:21.9 7:05/M 6 46:01.3 7:02/M 1:32:23.3 7:03/M
7 Matthew Smith 291 Greencastle PA 42 M 2:M 40-44 6 46:37.2 7:07/M 10 47:25.4 7:14/M 1:34:02.6 7:11/M
8 Dave Weaver 320 Perkasie PA 56 M 1:M 55-59 9 48:30.0 7:24/M 7 46:52.2 7:09/M 1:35:22.2 7:17/M
9 Harrison Hipple 197 Shippensburg PA 43 M 3:M 40-44 8 48:19.7 7:23/M 15 48:39.2 7:26/M 1:36:59.0 7:24/M
10 Stephanie Daniels 141 Johnstown PA 48 F 2:Open 11 49:39.7 7:35/M 8 47:22.4 7:14/M 1:37:02.1 7:24/M
11 Michael Layser 218 Harrisburg PA 36 M 1:M 35-39 10 49:09.2 7:30/M 13 47:55.9 7:19/M 1:37:05.1 7:25/M
12 Shane Miller 240 Waynesboro PA 37 M 2:M 35-39 12 50:25.5 7:42/M 11 47:42.9 7:17/M 1:38:08.5 7:30/M
13 Jake Fox 168 Frederick MD 49 M 2:M 45-49 14 50:27.7 7:42/M 12 47:50.8 7:18/M 1:38:18.5 7:30/M
14 Bret Mower 246 Waynesboro PA 49 M 3:M 45-49 13 50:27.3 7:42/M 14 48:24.0 7:23/M 1:38:51.4 7:33/M
15 Danny O'Neal 252 Harrisburg PA 41 M 4:M 40-44 16 50:39.2 7:44/M 16 48:50.0 7:27/M 1:39:29.3 7:36/M
16 Maggie Futato 173 Mechanicsburg PA 39 F 3:Open 17 50:49.5 7:46/M 17 48:59.8 7:29/M 1:39:49.3 7:37/M
17 Rich Durbin 153 Claysville PA 50 M 1:M 50-54 15 50:30.6 7:43/M 18 49:19.8 7:32/M 1:39:50.4 7:37/M
18 Nathan MacHiorlatti 231 Grand Rapids MI 37 M 3:M 35-39 24 52:51.5 8:04/M 9 47:22.9 7:14/M 1:40:14.5 7:39/M
19 Brianna Davis 144 Hollidaysburg PA 28 F 1:F 25-29 18 51:04.1 7:48/M 20 50:46.0 7:45/M 1:41:50.1 7:46/M
20 Paul Walsh 317 Levittown PA 55 M 2:M 55-59 23 51:46.5 7:54/M 19 50:31.4 7:43/M 1:42:18.0 7:49/M
21 Andrew Bleck 113 Silver Spring MD 52 M 2:M 50-54 22 51:41.8 7:54/M 21 52:22.3 8:00/M 1:44:04.1 7:57/M
22 John Carter 131 Port Matilda PA 37 M 4:M 35-39 21 51:41.0 7:53/M 25 53:20.8 8:09/M 1:45:01.9 8:01/M
23 Amber Polca 263 Windber PA 26 F 2:F 25-29 20 51:31.2 7:52/M 28 53:48.4 8:13/M 1:45:19.7 8:02/M
24 Lyndsey Walling 316 Harrisburg PA 63 M 1:M 60-64 28 53:36.4 8:11/M 22 52:46.5 8:03/M 1:46:23.0 8:07/M
25 Matt Mix 242 Henrietta NY 45 M 4:M 45-49 19 51:25.1 7:51/M 33 55:07.2 8:25/M 1:46:32.4 8:08/M
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
26 Andrew Harmon 189 East Brady PA 33 M 1:M 30-34 25 52:58.1 8:05/M 29 54:06.7 8:16/M 1:47:04.8 8:10/M
27 Keith Morris 245 Warfordsburg PA 38 M 5:M 35-39 31 55:09.7 8:25/M 23 52:53.4 8:05/M 1:48:03.1 8:15/M
28 Josh Boyer 119 Greencastle PA 34 M 2:M 30-34 30 55:06.6 8:25/M 26 53:29.2 8:10/M 1:48:35.8 8:17/M
29 Adrienne Harmon 188 East Brady PA 32 F 1:F 30-34 26 52:59.2 8:05/M 38 55:50.0 8:31/M 1:48:49.2 8:18/M
30 Jim Sellmer 282 Port Matilda PA 59 M 3:M 55-59 32 55:28.7 8:28/M 27 53:36.3 8:11/M 1:49:05.0 8:20/M
31 Dorothy Eller 158 Roaring Spring PA 47 F 1:F 45-49 37 56:13.6 8:35/M 30 54:11.1 8:16/M 1:50:24.8 8:26/M
32 Adam Reeder 268 Mercersburg PA 41 M 5:M 40-44 44 57:31.9 8:47/M 24 53:00.3 8:06/M 1:50:32.2 8:26/M
33 Stuart Lester 225 Spring TX 56 M 4:M 55-59 35 55:54.7 8:32/M 32 54:52.9 8:23/M 1:50:47.6 8:27/M
34 Jeremy Francis 169 Woodstock VA 38 M 6:M 35-39 29 54:34.7 8:20/M 41 56:37.6 8:39/M 1:51:12.4 8:29/M
35 Jason Drayer 152 Camp Hill PA 44 M 6:M 40-44 36 55:57.3 8:33/M 43 56:44.9 8:40/M 1:52:42.3 8:36/M
36 Alexander Abrams 101 Lebanon PA 28 M 1:M 25-29 42 57:10.2 8:44/M 36 55:32.8 8:29/M 1:52:43.0 8:36/M
37 Brad Evans 161 Chambersburg PA 51 M 3:M 50-54 39 56:47.7 8:40/M 39 55:58.2 8:33/M 1:52:45.9 8:36/M
38 Kevin Allen 104 Butler PA 55 M 5:M 55-59 34 55:53.8 8:32/M 45 57:27.7 8:46/M 1:53:21.5 8:39/M
39 Nathaniel Stout 306 West Alexander PA 23 M 1:M 20-24 27 53:06.3 8:06/M 59 1:00:23.9 9:13/M 1:53:30.3 8:40/M
40 John Sheehan 287 Boalsburg PA 51 M 4:M 50-54 40 56:49.9 8:41/M 44 56:56.0 8:42/M 1:53:45.9 8:41/M
41 Ashlee Freter 171 Hanover MD 33 F 2:F 30-34 45 57:55.7 8:51/M 42 56:43.5 8:40/M 1:54:39.3 8:45/M
42 Kole Lutz 229 Arlington VA 25 M 2:M 25-29 54 1:00:28.3 9:14/M 31 54:15.9 8:17/M 1:54:44.2 8:46/M
43 Larry Smith 290 Chambersburg PA 66 M 1:M 65-69 33 55:48.6 8:31/M 56 59:37.6 9:06/M 1:55:26.3 8:49/M
44 Danielle Wombacher 325 Williamsburg PA 42 F 1:F 40-44 43 57:27.6 8:46/M 46 58:08.3 8:53/M 1:55:35.9 8:49/M
45 Jennie Bourgo 118 Boalsburg PA 47 F 2:F 45-49 41 57:07.9 8:43/M 47 58:32.3 8:56/M 1:55:40.2 8:50/M
46 Timothy Newman 248 Wheeling WV 60 M 2:M 60-64 48 59:43.8 9:07/M 40 56:12.8 8:35/M 1:55:56.7 8:51/M
47 Steven Szymanski 309 Wixom MI 45 M 5:M 45-49 38 56:28.0 8:37/M 55 59:32.4 9:05/M 1:56:00.4 8:51/M
48 Nicole Carr 129 White Oak PA 39 F 1:F 35-39 56 1:01:14.9 9:21/M 34 55:29.3 8:28/M 1:56:44.3 8:55/M
49 David Zanoni 330 Grantsville MD 36 M 7:M 35-39 47 58:09.0 8:53/M 54 59:12.1 9:02/M 1:57:21.2 8:57/M
50 Brian Reighard 269 Windber PA 56 M 6:M 55-59 51 1:00:19.5 9:13/M 48 58:42.6 8:58/M 1:59:02.1 9:05/M
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
51 Bharat Dash 143 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 3:M 30-34 46 58:05.9 8:52/M 62 1:01:00.8 9:19/M 1:59:06.7 9:06/M
52 Ryan Kavcsak 204 Stewartstown PA 33 M 4:M 30-34 72 1:03:44.6 9:44/M 35 55:32.3 8:29/M 1:59:16.9 9:06/M
53 Melissa Smith 292 Marshall MI 42 F 2:F 40-44 74 1:03:47.4 9:44/M 37 55:41.3 8:30/M 1:59:28.8 9:07/M
54 Laura Chevalier 135 Beaver Falls PA 52 F 1:F 50-54 53 1:00:27.9 9:14/M 53 59:08.4 9:02/M 1:59:36.3 9:08/M
55 Chuck Stone 304 Chambersburg PA 65 M 2:M 65-69 55 1:00:51.0 9:17/M 49 58:46.0 8:58/M 1:59:37.1 9:08/M
56 Amanda Wasko 319 Carlisle PA 30 F 3:F 30-34 59 1:01:33.6 9:24/M 50 58:46.7 8:58/M 2:00:20.4 9:11/M
57 Ron Orr 253 Indiana PA 65 M 3:M 65-69 50 1:00:15.5 9:12/M 61 1:00:44.1 9:16/M 2:00:59.7 9:14/M
58 Sarah Blasko 112 Chicago IL 35 F 2:F 35-39 52 1:00:27.0 9:14/M 60 1:00:42.8 9:16/M 2:01:09.9 9:15/M
59 Jacqui Derr 148 Ickesburg PA 36 F 3:F 35-39 66 1:03:04.3 9:38/M 51 58:59.2 9:00/M 2:02:03.5 9:19/M
60 Jeffrey Boehmer 114 Mercersburg PA 41 M 7:M 40-44 65 1:03:04.2 9:38/M 58 59:49.5 9:08/M 2:02:53.8 9:23/M
61 Katlyn McKee 238 Orrstown PA 25 F 3:F 25-29 61 1:02:02.2 9:28/M 63 1:01:01.5 9:19/M 2:03:03.8 9:24/M
62 Carl Leer 221 Sidman PA 52 M 5:M 50-54 49 59:45.1 9:07/M 71 1:03:33.8 9:42/M 2:03:19.0 9:25/M
63 Matt Lakari 213 Etters PA 41 M 8:M 40-44 77 1:04:02.3 9:47/M 57 59:49.0 9:08/M 2:03:51.3 9:27/M
64 Jennifer Fisler 166 Dillsburg PA 47 F 3:F 45-49 69 1:03:20.4 9:40/M 64 1:01:27.8 9:23/M 2:04:48.2 9:32/M
65 Wendy Healy 191 Littlestown PA 46 F 4:F 45-49 67 1:03:16.1 9:40/M 65 1:01:40.9 9:25/M 2:04:57.0 9:32/M
66 Rachel Heisler 193 Lewistown PA 29 F 4:F 25-29 62 1:02:12.5 9:30/M 67 1:02:55.1 9:36/M 2:05:07.7 9:33/M
67 Jen Abrams 102 Lebanon PA 30 F 4:F 30-34 64 1:02:27.6 9:32/M 73 1:03:50.7 9:45/M 2:06:18.4 9:39/M
68 Jenny Gruver 181 Everson PA 46 F 5:F 45-49 68 1:03:18.4 9:40/M 69 1:03:32.2 9:42/M 2:06:50.7 9:41/M
69 Danielle Cappello 127 Mechanicsburg PA 32 F 5:F 30-34 78 1:04:27.4 9:50/M 66 1:02:41.1 9:34/M 2:07:08.5 9:42/M
70 Amelia Hebert 192 Burtonsville MD 28 F 5:F 25-29 57 1:01:23.7 9:22/M 79 1:06:03.9 10:05/M 2:07:27.6 9:44/M
71 Tracy Beaver 111 Camp Hill PA 38 F 4:F 35-39 79 1:04:34.0 9:51/M 70 1:03:33.0 9:42/M 2:08:07.0 9:47/M
72 Bridget Casher 132 New Cumberland PA 37 F 5:F 35-39 101 1:09:20.6 10:35/M 52 59:02.5 9:01/M 2:08:23.2 9:48/M
73 Kenneth Walker 315 Greencastle PA 35 M 8:M 35-39 60 1:01:56.1 9:27/M 83 1:06:48.3 10:12/M 2:08:44.5 9:50/M
74 Amy Stong 305 Mifflin PA 33 F 6:F 30-34 71 1:03:43.4 9:44/M 74 1:05:09.6 9:57/M 2:08:53.0 9:50/M
75 Cristi Work 326 Mount Pleasant PA 34 F 7:F 30-34 82 1:05:51.8 10:03/M 68 1:03:11.5 9:39/M 2:09:03.3 9:51/M
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
76 Charles Gilbert 176 High Point NC 45 M 6:M 45-49 63 1:02:22.7 9:31/M 85 1:07:09.0 10:15/M 2:09:31.8 9:53/M
77 Nicholas Freter 172 Hanover MD 39 M 9:M 35-39 70 1:03:41.5 9:43/M 78 1:06:01.6 10:05/M 2:09:43.2 9:54/M
78 Morgan Coolbeth 140 Lecanto FL 42 M 9:M 40-44 84 1:06:01.9 10:05/M 72 1:03:44.3 9:44/M 2:09:46.2 9:54/M
79 Reggie Farmer 164 Columbia MD 55 M 7:M 55-59 86 1:06:09.8 10:06/M 77 1:05:52.4 10:03/M 2:12:02.2 10:05/M
80 Nick Lee 220 Hagerstown MD 38 M 10:M 35-39 81 1:05:30.1 10:00/M 84 1:07:01.8 10:14/M 2:12:31.9 10:07/M
81 Kathi Shambaugh 286 Shermans Dale PA 44 F 3:F 40-44 91 1:06:29.8 10:09/M 80 1:06:16.4 10:07/M 2:12:46.3 10:08/M
82 Jayme Elvey 159 Williamsburg PA 31 F 8:F 30-34 58 1:01:25.8 9:23/M 104 1:11:50.2 10:58/M 2:13:16.0 10:10/M
83 Jess Walter 318 Williamsburg PA 33 F 9:F 30-34 76 1:03:59.9 9:46/M 96 1:09:20.9 10:35/M 2:13:20.8 10:11/M
84 Patricia Porta 265 Chesterfield VA 55 F 1:F 55-59 89 1:06:20.1 10:08/M 87 1:07:12.7 10:16/M 2:13:32.9 10:12/M
85 Brooke Shambach 285 York Springs PA 42 F 4:F 40-44 97 1:08:03.5 10:23/M 76 1:05:29.8 10:00/M 2:13:33.3 10:12/M
86 Christine Sauerteig-Pilaar 277 Oak Ridge NJ 49 F 6:F 45-49 90 1:06:21.1 10:08/M 86 1:07:12.7 10:16/M 2:13:33.9 10:12/M
87 Brad Shambach 284 York Springs PA 43 M 10:M 40-44 98 1:08:04.6 10:24/M 75 1:05:29.3 10:00/M 2:13:33.9 10:12/M
88 Emily Huston-Pounds 200 Youngstown OH 35 F 6:F 35-39 85 1:06:09.5 10:06/M 92 1:08:43.3 10:30/M 2:14:52.8 10:18/M
89 Rebecca Bailey 109 Youngstown OH 65 F 1:F 65-69 88 1:06:11.1 10:06/M 93 1:08:43.6 10:30/M 2:14:54.8 10:18/M
90 Shawn Wilt 324 Toledo OH 47 M 7:M 45-49 75 1:03:47.7 9:44/M 99 1:11:13.2 10:52/M 2:15:00.9 10:18/M
91 Kelley Bradich 120 North Versailles PA 49 F 7:F 45-49 93 1:06:52.2 10:13/M 89 1:08:10.7 10:25/M 2:15:02.9 10:19/M
92 Ken Rech 267 Youngstown OH 60 M 3:M 60-64 83 1:05:54.3 10:04/M 94 1:09:10.7 10:34/M 2:15:05.1 10:19/M
93 Yolanda Anderson 107 Philadelphia PA 44 F 5:F 40-44 113 1:10:53.0 10:49/M 81 1:06:20.3 10:08/M 2:17:13.4 10:29/M
94 Rob Wilson 323 Ottawa Hills OH 44 M 11:M 40-44 73 1:03:47.2 9:44/M 120 1:14:14.1 11:20/M 2:18:01.3 10:32/M
95 Amy Krupka 209 Olney MD 46 F 8:F 45-49 121 1:11:53.8 10:59/M 82 1:06:20.8 10:08/M 2:18:14.7 10:33/M
96 Kelly MacHiorlatti 230 Grand Rapids MI 53 F 2:F 50-54 109 1:10:29.5 10:46/M 88 1:08:01.6 10:23/M 2:18:31.2 10:34/M
97 Patti Caswell 133 Tyrone PA 53 F 3:F 50-54 94 1:07:06.4 10:15/M 101 1:11:43.8 10:57/M 2:18:50.3 10:36/M
98 Erik Olson 251 Sykesville MD 54 M 6:M 50-54 106 1:10:12.0 10:43/M 95 1:09:12.6 10:34/M 2:19:24.6 10:39/M
99 Allyson Rogers 274 Alexandria VA 34 F 10:F 30-34 96 1:07:43.5 10:20/M 103 1:11:49.0 10:58/M 2:19:32.6 10:39/M
100 Sharon Lester 224 Petersburg PA 50 F 4:F 50-54 92 1:06:36.5 10:10/M 112 1:12:59.7 11:09/M 2:19:36.3 10:39/M
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
101 Jenna Lloyd 226 Johnstown PA 33 F 11:F 30-34 102 1:09:22.1 10:35/M 98 1:10:55.8 10:50/M 2:20:18.0 10:43/M
102 Theresa Stickler 303 Wrightsville PA 53 F 5:F 50-54 123 1:12:04.4 11:00/M 90 1:08:19.4 10:26/M 2:20:23.8 10:43/M
103 Alyssa Anderson 106 Phoenixville PA 42 F 6:F 40-44 95 1:07:37.8 10:20/M 107 1:12:46.5 11:07/M 2:20:24.3 10:43/M
104 Sue Evans 163 York PA 58 F 2:F 55-59 122 1:11:59.6 10:59/M 91 1:08:41.5 10:29/M 2:20:41.2 10:44/M
105 Beth Perrier 258 Bellevue PA 47 F 9:F 45-49 116 1:11:13.7 10:52/M 97 1:10:11.4 10:43/M 2:21:25.2 10:48/M
106 Lisa Evans 162 Line Lexington PA 43 F 7:F 40-44 108 1:10:24.2 10:45/M 100 1:11:33.1 10:55/M 2:21:57.4 10:50/M
107 Joseph Kranyak 207 Coraopolis PA 48 M 8:M 45-49 100 1:09:14.8 10:34/M 106 1:12:42.9 11:06/M 2:21:57.8 10:50/M
108 Kari Vandegrift 312 Columbia MD 37 F 7:F 35-39 87 1:06:09.9 10:06/M 128 1:15:48.6 11:34/M 2:21:58.5 10:50/M
109 Tina Laudermilch 216 Elizabethtown PA 46 F 10:F 45-49 107 1:10:14.8 10:43/M 102 1:11:46.0 10:57/M 2:22:00.9 10:50/M
110 Deborah Golbreski 178 Bally PA 49 F 11:F 45-49 103 1:09:45.1 10:39/M 115 1:13:09.5 11:10/M 2:22:54.6 10:55/M
111 Bob Martin 234 Rock Creek OH 58 M 8:M 55-59 99 1:08:55.3 10:31/M 126 1:14:57.1 11:27/M 2:23:52.4 10:59/M
112 Michelle Howe 199 Dillsburg PA 53 F 6:F 50-54 104 1:09:46.3 10:39/M 122 1:14:18.8 11:21/M 2:24:05.2 11:00/M
113 Nick Shull 289 Hershey PA 37 M 11:M 35-39 120 1:11:45.4 10:57/M 105 1:12:24.7 11:03/M 2:24:10.2 11:00/M
114 Elysa Springer 297 Hummelstown PA 39 F 8:F 35-39 118 1:11:38.3 10:56/M 111 1:12:55.9 11:08/M 2:24:34.3 11:02/M
115 Molly Jurcik 201 Mechanicsburg PA 44 F 8:F 40-44 119 1:11:39.0 10:56/M 110 1:12:55.9 11:08/M 2:24:34.9 11:02/M
116 Nicole Sawyer 278 Parsonsfield ME 37 F 9:F 35-39     214 2:24:42.3 22:06/M 2:24:42.3 11:03/M
117 Corina Sparks 294 Roaming Shores OH 44 F 9:F 40-44 115 1:11:01.8 10:51/M 121 1:14:14.5 11:20/M 2:25:16.4 11:05/M
118 John Mollica 243 Martinsburg WV 56 M 9:M 55-59 80 1:05:19.5 9:58/M 143 1:20:22.4 12:16/M 2:25:42.0 11:07/M
119 Keith Pesto 259 Johnstown PA 60 M 4:M 60-64 117 1:11:14.1 10:53/M 125 1:14:44.0 11:25/M 2:25:58.2 11:09/M
120 Mark Pesto 260 Johnstown PA 27 M 3:M 25-29 124 1:12:39.2 11:06/M 116 1:13:40.7 11:15/M 2:26:19.9 11:10/M
121 Thomas Boiarski 116 Rock Creek OH 49 M 9:M 45-49 131 1:14:12.0 11:20/M 108 1:12:48.7 11:07/M 2:27:00.8 11:13/M
122 Angela Rubinic 276 Harrisburg PA 42 F 10:F 40-44 132 1:14:23.0 11:21/M 109 1:12:51.6 11:07/M 2:27:14.7 11:14/M
123 Hollie Stevenson 302 Butler PA 54 F 7:F 50-54 112 1:10:49.9 10:49/M 129 1:16:26.2 11:40/M 2:27:16.1 11:15/M
124 Kate Solomon 293 Pottstown PA 48 F 12:F 45-49 129 1:14:01.4 11:18/M 117 1:13:42.5 11:15/M 2:27:43.9 11:17/M
125 Christine Noble 249 King Of Prussia PA 52 F 8:F 50-54 130 1:14:01.6 11:18/M 118 1:13:43.4 11:15/M 2:27:45.0 11:17/M
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
126 Amanda Morken 244 Alexandria VA 44 F 11:F 40-44 138 1:15:01.7 11:27/M 113 1:13:00.6 11:09/M 2:28:02.3 11:18/M
127 Christine Ortiz 254 Burke VA 42 F 12:F 40-44 137 1:15:01.4 11:27/M 114 1:13:01.1 11:09/M 2:28:02.6 11:18/M
128 Heather Prior 266 Biglerville PA 52 F 9:F 50-54 111 1:10:47.7 10:49/M 130 1:17:19.6 11:48/M 2:28:07.4 11:18/M
129 Kathryn Shoup 288 Carlisle PA 48 F 13:F 45-49 126 1:13:34.7 11:14/M 124 1:14:39.0 11:24/M 2:28:13.7 11:19/M
130 Abbey Lee 219 Hagerstown MD 41 F 13:F 40-44 128 1:14:01.3 11:18/M 119 1:14:13.4 11:20/M 2:28:14.7 11:19/M
131 Andre Forte 167 Silver Spring MD 50 M 7:M 50-54 110 1:10:43.5 10:48/M 136 1:19:30.5 12:08/M 2:30:14.0 11:28/M
132 Marvin Hall 184 State College PA 65 M 4:M 65-69 140 1:15:39.4 11:33/M 127 1:15:32.0 11:32/M 2:31:11.4 11:32/M
133 Alandra Kahl 202 Monroeville PA 36 F 10:F 35-39 125 1:13:20.5 11:12/M 134 1:18:54.2 12:03/M 2:32:14.7 11:37/M
134 Ian Brandt 121 Lancaster PA 39 M 12:M 35-39 105 1:10:11.5 10:43/M 155 1:22:45.7 12:38/M 2:32:57.2 11:41/M
135 Doreen McCall 236 Harrisburg PA 52 F 10:F 50-54 156 1:18:44.8 12:01/M 123 1:14:26.2 11:22/M 2:33:11.0 11:42/M
136 James Peters 261 Reedsville PA 49 M 10:M 45-49 135 1:14:32.9 11:23/M 133 1:18:42.1 12:01/M 2:33:15.0 11:42/M
137 Dylan Dombroski 149 Coal Township PA 27 M 4:M 25-29 127 1:13:41.7 11:15/M 140 1:19:37.8 12:09/M 2:33:19.5 11:42/M
138 Brian Polensky 264 Mechanicsburg PA 45 M 11:M 45-49 114 1:10:59.2 10:50/M 152 1:22:28.8 12:36/M 2:33:28.1 11:43/M
139 Jami Hall 183 Hollidaysburg PA 51 F 11:F 50-54 141 1:15:48.0 11:34/M 131 1:17:44.6 11:52/M 2:33:32.6 11:43/M
140 Lisa Hartlaub 190 New Oxford PA 54 F 12:F 50-54 139 1:15:03.9 11:28/M 132 1:18:37.0 12:00/M 2:33:40.9 11:44/M
141 Zsuzsanna Reimherr 270 State College PA 36 F 11:F 35-39 133 1:14:32.6 11:23/M 147 1:21:13.7 12:24/M 2:35:46.4 11:53/M
142 Christopher Pike 262 State College PA 38 M 13:M 35-39 134 1:14:32.9 11:23/M 148 1:21:13.7 12:24/M 2:35:46.7 11:53/M
143 Tara Strauser 307 York PA 37 F 12:F 35-39 143 1:16:31.6 11:41/M 141 1:20:17.7 12:16/M 2:36:49.4 11:58/M
144 Daryle Marie Gracey-Yohn 180 Mapleton Depot PA 33 F 12:F 30-34 142 1:16:31.4 11:41/M 142 1:20:18.2 12:16/M 2:36:49.6 11:58/M
145 Megan Fraser 170 Fenton MI 30 F 13:F 30-34 161 1:19:24.4 12:07/M 135 1:18:58.4 12:03/M 2:38:22.8 12:05/M
146 Linda Scorof 280 Garden City MI 74 F 1:F 70-99 157 1:18:57.8 12:03/M 137 1:19:31.8 12:09/M 2:38:29.7 12:06/M
147 James Conklin 138 Biglerville PA 56 M 10:M 55-59 155 1:18:20.7 11:58/M 144 1:20:39.9 12:19/M 2:39:00.7 12:08/M
148 Karen Martin 235 Vernon NJ 50 F 13:F 50-54 144 1:16:33.2 11:41/M 153 1:22:36.8 12:37/M 2:39:10.0 12:09/M
149 Michael Hammonds 185 Virginia Beach VA 52 M 8:M 50-54 164 1:19:42.5 12:10/M 138 1:19:34.1 12:09/M 2:39:16.7 12:10/M
150 Jen York 329 Windber PA 46 F 14:F 45-49 153 1:18:18.8 11:57/M 145 1:21:03.6 12:23/M 2:39:22.5 12:10/M
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
151 Emma York 328 Windber PA 19 F 1:F 1-19 151 1:18:18.5 11:57/M 146 1:21:04.0 12:23/M 2:39:22.5 12:10/M
152 Scott Davis 146 Harrisburg PA 38 M 14:M 35-39 145 1:17:02.3 11:46/M 158 1:22:59.0 12:40/M 2:40:01.4 12:13/M
153 Kelly Davis 145 Harrisburg PA 34 F 14:F 30-34 146 1:17:06.6 11:46/M 157 1:22:56.1 12:40/M 2:40:02.7 12:13/M
154 Danielle Helwig 194 Gardners PA 52 F 14:F 50-54 154 1:18:19.0 11:57/M 149 1:21:47.8 12:29/M 2:40:06.8 12:13/M
155 Rodney Helwig 195 Gardners PA 54 M 9:M 50-54 152 1:18:18.7 11:57/M 150 1:21:58.8 12:31/M 2:40:17.5 12:14/M
156 Melissa Lowe 227 Sicklerville NJ 37 F 13:F 35-39 160 1:19:16.6 12:06/M 154 1:22:36.8 12:37/M 2:41:53.5 12:21/M
157 William Lehman 223 Flourtown PA 26 M 5:M 25-29 148 1:18:12.1 11:56/M 161 1:24:06.5 12:50/M 2:42:18.6 12:23/M
158 Casey Steen 299 Rock Creek OH 44 F 14:F 40-44 149 1:18:15.4 11:57/M 167 1:25:34.9 13:04/M 2:43:50.4 12:30/M
159 Claire Coolbeth 139 Lecanto FL 47 F 15:F 45-49 147 1:17:32.3 11:50/M 172 1:26:39.1 13:14/M 2:44:11.4 12:32/M
160 Thomas Davis 147 Coaldale PA 51 M 10:M 50-54 158 1:19:01.8 12:04/M 166 1:25:28.8 13:03/M 2:44:30.6 12:33/M
161 Kevin O'Brien 250 Nesquehoning PA 55 M 11:M 55-59 159 1:19:03.7 12:04/M 165 1:25:28.5 13:03/M 2:44:32.3 12:34/M
162 Kelly Shaffer 283 Front Royal VA 38 F 14:F 35-39 169 1:22:18.9 12:34/M 156 1:22:56.1 12:40/M 2:45:15.1 12:37/M
163 Christine Charney 134 Johnstown PA 54 F 15:F 50-54 178 1:25:41.1 13:05/M 139 1:19:34.2 12:09/M 2:45:15.4 12:37/M
164 Annette J Laserre 215 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 15:F 40-44 165 1:20:01.7 12:13/M 164 1:25:19.5 13:02/M 2:45:21.2 12:37/M
165 Todd Miller 241 Harrisburg PA 50 M 11:M 50-54 150 1:18:16.0 11:57/M 175 1:27:30.3 13:22/M 2:45:46.4 12:39/M
166 Jennifer Miller 239 Harrisburg PA 40 F 16:F 40-44 167 1:22:00.2 12:31/M 160 1:23:50.7 12:48/M 2:45:50.9 12:40/M
167 Colleen MacKle 232 Philadelphia PA 41 F 17:F 40-44 163 1:19:35.4 12:09/M 171 1:26:25.7 13:12/M 2:46:01.1 12:40/M
168 Carrie Sturgeon 308 Mineral Ridge OH 47 F 16:F 45-49 168 1:22:06.4 12:32/M 163 1:25:17.9 13:01/M 2:47:24.4 12:47/M
169 Gregory Harding 187 Cumberland MD 68 M 5:M 65-69 174 1:24:04.3 12:50/M 159 1:23:21.8 12:44/M 2:47:26.2 12:47/M
170 Nicole Zanoni 331 Grantsville MD 40 F 18:F 40-44 136 1:14:57.5 11:27/M 183 1:33:06.9 14:13/M 2:48:04.4 12:50/M
171 Nina Hammonds 186 Virginia Beach VA 62 F 1:F 60-64 173 1:23:02.6 12:41/M 162 1:25:17.8 13:01/M 2:48:20.5 12:51/M
172 Nancy Ritchie 272 Mc Donald OH 48 F 17:F 45-49 172 1:23:02.5 12:41/M 173 1:26:39.9 13:14/M 2:49:42.4 12:57/M
173 Michelle Hirschl 198 Canfield OH 48 F 18:F 45-49 170 1:22:23.6 12:35/M 174 1:27:26.9 13:21/M 2:49:50.6 12:58/M
174 Mindy Wagaman 313 Kutztown PA 45 F 19:F 45-49 176 1:25:22.9 13:02/M 170 1:26:23.8 13:11/M 2:51:46.7 13:07/M
175 Chris Wagner 314 Hollidaysburg PA 70 F 2:F 70-99 171 1:22:51.2 12:39/M 178 1:29:57.1 13:44/M 2:52:48.4 13:11/M
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
176 John Roman 275 Harrisburg PA 51 M 12:M 50-54 185 1:27:21.3 13:20/M 168 1:25:43.5 13:05/M 2:53:04.8 13:13/M
177 Todd Lamperski 214 Rome OH 46 M 12:M 45-49 166 1:21:09.1 12:23/M 182 1:32:38.5 14:09/M 2:53:47.6 13:16/M
178 Mary-Anne Westfall 321 New Providence PA 49 F 20:F 45-49 181 1:26:46.5 13:15/M 176 1:28:26.4 13:30/M 2:55:12.9 13:23/M
179 Margie Drake 151 Landisburg PA 49 F 21:F 45-49 182 1:26:47.0 13:15/M 177 1:28:27.7 13:30/M 2:55:14.8 13:23/M
180 Amy Spegele 296 Traverse City MI 44 F 19:F 40-44 187 1:30:23.4 13:48/M 169 1:26:10.2 13:09/M 2:56:33.7 13:29/M
181 Mary Luquette 228 Gettysburg PA 70 F 3:F 70-99 195 1:34:35.9 14:27/M 151 1:22:25.4 12:35/M 2:57:01.3 13:31/M
182 Sonja MacWhinney 233 Mechanicsburg PA 42 F 20:F 40-44 183 1:27:06.9 13:18/M 179 1:29:58.5 13:44/M 2:57:05.4 13:31/M
183 John Gogets 177 Fredericksburg PA 52 M 13:M 50-54 184 1:27:08.7 13:18/M 180 1:30:01.1 13:45/M 2:57:09.8 13:31/M
184 Nicole Williams 322 York PA 40 F 21:F 40-44 186 1:28:05.5 13:27/M 181 1:30:28.6 13:49/M 2:58:34.1 13:38/M
185 Jennifer Edwards 157 Gainesville VA 49 F 22:F 45-49 177 1:25:23.2 13:02/M 185 1:33:43.4 14:19/M 2:59:06.6 13:40/M
186 Vanesa Stafford 298 Alexandria VA 37 F 15:F 35-39 179 1:26:07.1 13:09/M 184 1:33:15.8 14:14/M 2:59:22.9 13:42/M
187 Gary Antio 108 Osceola IN 43 M 12:M 40-44 162 1:19:30.4 12:08/M 197 1:40:27.2 15:20/M 2:59:57.6 13:44/M
188 Brittany Naimoli 247 Marcus Hook PA 25 F 6:F 25-29 180 1:26:12.9 13:10/M 192 1:37:29.4 14:53/M 3:03:42.4 14:01/M
189 Paul Bressler 123 Herndon VA 36 M 15:M 35-39 175 1:24:38.7 12:55/M 198 1:41:23.8 15:29/M 3:06:02.6 14:12/M
190 Kristen Scates 279 Lansing MI 38 F 16:F 35-39 188 1:31:21.2 13:57/M 188 1:35:39.7 14:36/M 3:07:01.0 14:17/M
191 Eve English 160 Newark DE 59 F 3:F 55-59 193 1:34:12.6 14:23/M 186 1:34:10.0 14:23/M 3:08:22.7 14:23/M
192 Kirsten Layser 217 Hershey PA 37 F 17:F 35-39 190 1:33:20.5 14:15/M 191 1:37:12.5 14:50/M 3:10:33.0 14:33/M
193 Dana Pennington 486 Ypsilanti MI 50 F 16:F 50-54 199 1:37:27.3 14:53/M 187 1:34:54.5 14:29/M 3:12:21.8 14:41/M
194 Alicia Clingan 137 Toston MT 44 F 22:F 40-44 196 1:35:38.8 14:36/M 190 1:36:45.2 14:46/M 3:12:24.0 14:41/M
195 Christy Buchkovich 124 Luttrell TN 66 F 2:F 65-69 191 1:34:09.0 14:22/M 193 1:38:21.7 15:01/M 3:12:30.7 14:42/M
196 Shari Allen 105 Butler PA 54 F 17:F 50-54 192 1:34:10.3 14:23/M 194 1:38:21.8 15:01/M 3:12:32.1 14:42/M
197 Leslie Kobus 206 Alexandria VA 47 F 23:F 45-49 198 1:36:23.8 14:43/M 189 1:36:41.1 14:46/M 3:13:05.0 14:44/M
198 Tascha Gourley 179 Plainfield IL 42 F 23:F 40-44 197 1:35:39.0 14:36/M 195 1:38:52.8 15:06/M 3:14:31.8 14:51/M
199 Lynn Tonini 310 Harrisburg PA 53 F 18:F 50-54 189 1:32:14.8 14:05/M 199 1:44:08.2 15:54/M 3:16:23.1 14:59/M
200 Kelly Bottenfield 117 Altoona PA 48 F 24:F 45-49 200 1:38:33.3 15:03/M 196 1:40:26.1 15:20/M 3:18:59.4 15:11/M
 
Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
201 Lauren Stevens 301 Stewartstown PA 43 F 24:F 40-44 194 1:34:28.4 14:25/M 201 1:45:30.0 16:06/M 3:19:58.4 15:16/M
202 Tracey Lehman 222 Flourtown PA 54 F 19:F 50-54 203 1:42:26.9 15:38/M 200 1:45:17.7 16:05/M 3:27:44.6 15:52/M
203 Suzan Kurtz 211 Reading PA 40 F 25:F 40-44     215 3:31:48.8 32:20/M 3:31:48.8 16:10/M
204 Della Krodel 208 York PA 54 F 20:F 50-54 202 1:40:48.4 15:23/M 206 1:58:57.8 18:10/M 3:39:46.2 16:47/M
205 Melissa Lagana 212 York PA 42 F 26:F 40-44 201 1:40:29.2 15:20/M 207 1:59:17.3 18:13/M 3:39:46.5 16:47/M
206 Bob Burke 125 Gaithersburg MD 44 M 13:M 40-44 204 1:46:04.3 16:12/M 202 1:54:32.2 17:29/M 3:40:36.6 16:50/M
207 Leann Burke 126 Gaithersburg MD 42 F 27:F 40-44 205 1:46:05.1 16:12/M 203 1:54:32.6 17:29/M 3:40:37.7 16:51/M
208 Karen Dzurko 154 Harrisburg PA 70 F 4:F 70-99 208 1:48:42.5 16:36/M 205 1:55:53.6 17:42/M 3:44:36.1 17:09/M
209 Kristin Dzurko 155 Harrisburg PA 41 F 28:F 40-44 209 1:48:43.6 16:36/M 204 1:55:53.5 17:42/M 3:44:37.2 17:09/M
210 Dawn Chrisman 136 New Cumberland PA 50 F 21:F 50-54 206 1:47:27.5 16:24/M 210 2:01:50.8 18:36/M 3:49:18.4 17:30/M
211 Vanessa Steinbacher 300 Middletown PA 39 F 18:F 35-39 210 1:54:59.1 17:33/M 208 2:00:45.4 18:26/M 3:55:44.5 18:00/M
212 Erin Doyle 150 Philadelphia PA 42 F 29:F 40-44 211 1:55:00.4 17:34/M 209 2:00:47.0 18:26/M 3:55:47.4 18:00/M
213 Christine Edwards 156 Newark OH 45 F 25:F 45-49 207 1:48:19.1 16:32/M 213 2:13:57.3 20:27/M 4:02:16.5 18:30/M
214 Natalie Bressler 122 Herndon VA 39 F 19:F 35-39 212 2:03:59.3 18:56/M 211 2:10:14.5 19:53/M 4:14:13.8 19:24/M
215 Cathleen McGonigle 237 Mars PA 46 F 26:F 45-49 213 2:04:05.0 18:57/M 212 2:10:15.8 19:53/M 4:14:20.8 19:25/M