End of the Road Half Marathon

Half Marathon - Morning

October 24, 2020


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
4 Kristin Herring 196 Newport News VA 41 F 1 1 46:38.6 7:07/M 1 43:22.2 6:37/M 1:30:00.9 6:52/M
10 Stephanie Daniels 141 Johnstown PA 48 F 2 2 49:39.7 7:35/M 2 47:22.4 7:14/M 1:37:02.1 7:24/M
16 Maggie Futato 173 Mechanicsburg PA 39 F 3 3 50:49.5 7:46/M 3 48:59.8 7:29/M 1:39:49.3 7:37/M
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
151 Emma York 328 Windber PA 19 F 1 1 1:18:18.5 11:57/M 1 1:21:04.0 12:23/M 2:39:22.5 12:10/M
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
19 Brianna Davis 144 Hollidaysburg PA 28 F 1 1 51:04.1 7:48/M 1 50:46.0 7:45/M 1:41:50.1 7:46/M
23 Amber Polca 263 Windber PA 26 F 2 2 51:31.2 7:52/M 2 53:48.4 8:13/M 1:45:19.7 8:02/M
61 Katlyn McKee 238 Orrstown PA 25 F 3 4 1:02:02.2 9:28/M 3 1:01:01.5 9:19/M 2:03:03.8 9:24/M
66 Rachel Heisler 193 Lewistown PA 29 F 4 5 1:02:12.5 9:30/M 4 1:02:55.1 9:36/M 2:05:07.7 9:33/M
70 Amelia Hebert 192 Burtonsville MD 28 F 5 3 1:01:23.7 9:22/M 5 1:06:03.9 10:05/M 2:07:27.6 9:44/M
188 Brittany Naimoli 247 Marcus Hook PA 25 F 6 6 1:26:12.9 13:10/M 6 1:37:29.4 14:53/M 3:03:42.4 14:01/M
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
29 Adrienne Harmon 188 East Brady PA 32 F 1 1 52:59.2 8:05/M 1 55:50.0 8:31/M 1:48:49.2 8:18/M
41 Ashlee Freter 171 Hanover MD 33 F 2 2 57:55.7 8:51/M 2 56:43.5 8:40/M 1:54:39.3 8:45/M
56 Amanda Wasko 319 Carlisle PA 30 F 3 4 1:01:33.6 9:24/M 3 58:46.7 8:58/M 2:00:20.4 9:11/M
67 Jen Abrams 102 Lebanon PA 30 F 4 5 1:02:27.6 9:32/M 6 1:03:50.7 9:45/M 2:06:18.4 9:39/M
69 Danielle Cappello 127 Mechanicsburg PA 32 F 5 8 1:04:27.4 9:50/M 4 1:02:41.1 9:34/M 2:07:08.5 9:42/M
74 Amy Stong 305 Mifflin PA 33 F 6 6 1:03:43.4 9:44/M 7 1:05:09.6 9:57/M 2:08:53.0 9:50/M
75 Cristi Work 326 Mount Pleasant PA 34 F 7 9 1:05:51.8 10:03/M 5 1:03:11.5 9:39/M 2:09:03.3 9:51/M
82 Jayme Elvey 159 Williamsburg PA 31 F 8 3 1:01:25.8 9:23/M 11 1:11:50.2 10:58/M 2:13:16.0 10:10/M
83 Jess Walter 318 Williamsburg PA 33 F 9 7 1:03:59.9 9:46/M 8 1:09:20.9 10:35/M 2:13:20.8 10:11/M
99 Allyson Rogers 274 Alexandria VA 34 F 10 10 1:07:43.5 10:20/M 10 1:11:49.0 10:58/M 2:19:32.6 10:39/M
101 Jenna Lloyd 226 Johnstown PA 33 F 11 11 1:09:22.1 10:35/M 9 1:10:55.8 10:50/M 2:20:18.0 10:43/M
144 Daryle Marie Gracey-Yohn 180 Mapleton Depot PA 33 F 12 12 1:16:31.4 11:41/M 13 1:20:18.2 12:16/M 2:36:49.6 11:58/M
145 Megan Fraser 170 Fenton MI 30 F 13 14 1:19:24.4 12:07/M 12 1:18:58.4 12:03/M 2:38:22.8 12:05/M
153 Kelly Davis 145 Harrisburg PA 34 F 14 13 1:17:06.6 11:46/M 14 1:22:56.1 12:40/M 2:40:02.7 12:13/M
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
48 Nicole Carr 129 White Oak PA 39 F 1 2 1:01:14.9 9:21/M 1 55:29.3 8:28/M 1:56:44.3 8:55/M
58 Sarah Blasko 112 Chicago IL 35 F 2 1 1:00:27.0 9:14/M 4 1:00:42.8 9:16/M 2:01:09.9 9:15/M
59 Jacqui Derr 148 Ickesburg PA 36 F 3 3 1:03:04.3 9:38/M 2 58:59.2 9:00/M 2:02:03.5 9:19/M
71 Tracy Beaver 111 Camp Hill PA 38 F 4 4 1:04:34.0 9:51/M 5 1:03:33.0 9:42/M 2:08:07.0 9:47/M
72 Bridget Casher 132 New Cumberland PA 37 F 5 7 1:09:20.6 10:35/M 3 59:02.5 9:01/M 2:08:23.2 9:48/M
88 Emily Huston-Pounds 200 Youngstown OH 35 F 6 5 1:06:09.5 10:06/M 6 1:08:43.3 10:30/M 2:14:52.8 10:18/M
108 Kari Vandegrift 312 Columbia MD 37 F 7 6 1:06:09.9 10:06/M 8 1:15:48.6 11:34/M 2:21:58.5 10:50/M
114 Elysa Springer 297 Hummelstown PA 39 F 8 8 1:11:38.3 10:56/M 7 1:12:55.9 11:08/M 2:24:34.3 11:02/M
116 Nicole Sawyer 278 Parsonsfield ME 37 F 9     19 2:24:42.3 22:06/M 2:24:42.3 11:03/M
133 Alandra Kahl 202 Monroeville PA 36 F 10 9 1:13:20.5 11:12/M 9 1:18:54.2 12:03/M 2:32:14.7 11:37/M
141 Zsuzsanna Reimherr 270 State College PA 36 F 11 10 1:14:32.6 11:23/M 11 1:21:13.7 12:24/M 2:35:46.4 11:53/M
143 Tara Strauser 307 York PA 37 F 12 11 1:16:31.6 11:41/M 10 1:20:17.7 12:16/M 2:36:49.4 11:58/M
156 Melissa Lowe 227 Sicklerville NJ 37 F 13 12 1:19:16.6 12:06/M 12 1:22:36.8 12:37/M 2:41:53.5 12:21/M
162 Kelly Shaffer 283 Front Royal VA 38 F 14 13 1:22:18.9 12:34/M 13 1:22:56.1 12:40/M 2:45:15.1 12:37/M
186 Vanesa Stafford 298 Alexandria VA 37 F 15 14 1:26:07.1 13:09/M 14 1:33:15.8 14:14/M 2:59:22.9 13:42/M
190 Kristen Scates 279 Lansing MI 38 F 16 15 1:31:21.2 13:57/M 15 1:35:39.7 14:36/M 3:07:01.0 14:17/M
192 Kirsten Layser 217 Hershey PA 37 F 17 16 1:33:20.5 14:15/M 16 1:37:12.5 14:50/M 3:10:33.0 14:33/M
211 Vanessa Steinbacher 300 Middletown PA 39 F 18 17 1:54:59.1 17:33/M 17 2:00:45.4 18:26/M 3:55:44.5 18:00/M
214 Natalie Bressler 122 Herndon VA 39 F 19 18 2:03:59.3 18:56/M 18 2:10:14.5 19:53/M 4:14:13.8 19:24/M
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
44 Danielle Wombacher 325 Williamsburg PA 42 F 1 1 57:27.6 8:46/M 2 58:08.3 8:53/M 1:55:35.9 8:49/M
53 Melissa Smith 292 Marshall MI 42 F 2 2 1:03:47.4 9:44/M 1 55:41.3 8:30/M 1:59:28.8 9:07/M
81 Kathi Shambaugh 286 Shermans Dale PA 44 F 3 3 1:06:29.8 10:09/M 4 1:06:16.4 10:07/M 2:12:46.3 10:08/M
85 Brooke Shambach 285 York Springs PA 42 F 4 5 1:08:03.5 10:23/M 3 1:05:29.8 10:00/M 2:13:33.3 10:12/M
93 Yolanda Anderson 107 Philadelphia PA 44 F 5 7 1:10:53.0 10:49/M 5 1:06:20.3 10:08/M 2:17:13.4 10:29/M
103 Alyssa Anderson 106 Phoenixville PA 42 F 6 4 1:07:37.8 10:20/M 7 1:12:46.5 11:07/M 2:20:24.3 10:43/M
106 Lisa Evans 162 Line Lexington PA 43 F 7 6 1:10:24.2 10:45/M 6 1:11:33.1 10:55/M 2:21:57.4 10:50/M
115 Molly Jurcik 201 Mechanicsburg PA 44 F 8 9 1:11:39.0 10:56/M 9 1:12:55.9 11:08/M 2:24:34.9 11:02/M
117 Corina Sparks 294 Roaming Shores OH 44 F 9 8 1:11:01.8 10:51/M 13 1:14:14.5 11:20/M 2:25:16.4 11:05/M
122 Angela Rubinic 276 Harrisburg PA 42 F 10 11 1:14:23.0 11:21/M 8 1:12:51.6 11:07/M 2:27:14.7 11:14/M
126 Amanda Morken 244 Alexandria VA 44 F 11 14 1:15:01.7 11:27/M 10 1:13:00.6 11:09/M 2:28:02.3 11:18/M
127 Christine Ortiz 254 Burke VA 42 F 12 13 1:15:01.4 11:27/M 11 1:13:01.1 11:09/M 2:28:02.6 11:18/M
130 Abbey Lee 219 Hagerstown MD 41 F 13 10 1:14:01.3 11:18/M 12 1:14:13.4 11:20/M 2:28:14.7 11:19/M
158 Casey Steen 299 Rock Creek OH 44 F 14 15 1:18:15.4 11:57/M 16 1:25:34.9 13:04/M 2:43:50.4 12:30/M
164 Annette J Laserre 215 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 15 17 1:20:01.7 12:13/M 15 1:25:19.5 13:02/M 2:45:21.2 12:37/M
166 Jennifer Miller 239 Harrisburg PA 40 F 16 18 1:22:00.2 12:31/M 14 1:23:50.7 12:48/M 2:45:50.9 12:40/M
167 Colleen MacKle 232 Philadelphia PA 41 F 17 16 1:19:35.4 12:09/M 18 1:26:25.7 13:12/M 2:46:01.1 12:40/M
170 Nicole Zanoni 331 Grantsville MD 40 F 18 12 1:14:57.5 11:27/M 21 1:33:06.9 14:13/M 2:48:04.4 12:50/M
180 Amy Spegele 296 Traverse City MI 44 F 19 21 1:30:23.4 13:48/M 17 1:26:10.2 13:09/M 2:56:33.7 13:29/M
182 Sonja MacWhinney 233 Mechanicsburg PA 42 F 20 19 1:27:06.9 13:18/M 19 1:29:58.5 13:44/M 2:57:05.4 13:31/M
184 Nicole Williams 322 York PA 40 F 21 20 1:28:05.5 13:27/M 20 1:30:28.6 13:49/M 2:58:34.1 13:38/M
194 Alicia Clingan 137 Toston MT 44 F 22 23 1:35:38.8 14:36/M 22 1:36:45.2 14:46/M 3:12:24.0 14:41/M
198 Tascha Gourley 179 Plainfield IL 42 F 23 24 1:35:39.0 14:36/M 23 1:38:52.8 15:06/M 3:14:31.8 14:51/M
201 Lauren Stevens 301 Stewartstown PA 43 F 24 22 1:34:28.4 14:25/M 24 1:45:30.0 16:06/M 3:19:58.4 15:16/M
203 Suzan Kurtz 211 Reading PA 40 F 25     29 3:31:48.8 32:20/M 3:31:48.8 16:10/M
205 Melissa Lagana 212 York PA 42 F 26 25 1:40:29.2 15:20/M 27 1:59:17.3 18:13/M 3:39:46.5 16:47/M
207 Leann Burke 126 Gaithersburg MD 42 F 27 26 1:46:05.1 16:12/M 25 1:54:32.6 17:29/M 3:40:37.7 16:51/M
209 Kristin Dzurko 155 Harrisburg PA 41 F 28 27 1:48:43.6 16:36/M 26 1:55:53.5 17:42/M 3:44:37.2 17:09/M
212 Erin Doyle 150 Philadelphia PA 42 F 29 28 1:55:00.4 17:34/M 28 2:00:47.0 18:26/M 3:55:47.4 18:00/M
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
31 Dorothy Eller 158 Roaring Spring PA 47 F 1 1 56:13.6 8:35/M 1 54:11.1 8:16/M 1:50:24.8 8:26/M
45 Jennie Bourgo 118 Boalsburg PA 47 F 2 2 57:07.9 8:43/M 2 58:32.3 8:56/M 1:55:40.2 8:50/M
64 Jennifer Fisler 166 Dillsburg PA 47 F 3 5 1:03:20.4 9:40/M 3 1:01:27.8 9:23/M 2:04:48.2 9:32/M
65 Wendy Healy 191 Littlestown PA 46 F 4 3 1:03:16.1 9:40/M 4 1:01:40.9 9:25/M 2:04:57.0 9:32/M
68 Jenny Gruver 181 Everson PA 46 F 5 4 1:03:18.4 9:40/M 5 1:03:32.2 9:42/M 2:06:50.7 9:41/M
86 Christine Sauerteig-Pilaar 277 Oak Ridge NJ 49 F 6 6 1:06:21.1 10:08/M 7 1:07:12.7 10:16/M 2:13:33.9 10:12/M
91 Kelley Bradich 120 North Versailles PA 49 F 7 7 1:06:52.2 10:13/M 8 1:08:10.7 10:25/M 2:15:02.9 10:19/M
95 Amy Krupka 209 Olney MD 46 F 8 11 1:11:53.8 10:59/M 6 1:06:20.8 10:08/M 2:18:14.7 10:33/M
105 Beth Perrier 258 Bellevue PA 47 F 9 10 1:11:13.7 10:52/M 9 1:10:11.4 10:43/M 2:21:25.2 10:48/M
109 Tina Laudermilch 216 Elizabethtown PA 46 F 10 9 1:10:14.8 10:43/M 10 1:11:46.0 10:57/M 2:22:00.9 10:50/M
110 Deborah Golbreski 178 Bally PA 49 F 11 8 1:09:45.1 10:39/M 11 1:13:09.5 11:10/M 2:22:54.6 10:55/M
124 Kate Solomon 293 Pottstown PA 48 F 12 13 1:14:01.4 11:18/M 12 1:13:42.5 11:15/M 2:27:43.9 11:17/M
129 Kathryn Shoup 288 Carlisle PA 48 F 13 12 1:13:34.7 11:14/M 13 1:14:39.0 11:24/M 2:28:13.7 11:19/M
150 Jen York 329 Windber PA 46 F 14 15 1:18:18.8 11:57/M 14 1:21:03.6 12:23/M 2:39:22.5 12:10/M
159 Claire Coolbeth 139 Lecanto FL 47 F 15 14 1:17:32.3 11:50/M 17 1:26:39.1 13:14/M 2:44:11.4 12:32/M
168 Carrie Sturgeon 308 Mineral Ridge OH 47 F 16 16 1:22:06.4 12:32/M 15 1:25:17.9 13:01/M 2:47:24.4 12:47/M
172 Nancy Ritchie 272 Mc Donald OH 48 F 17 18 1:23:02.5 12:41/M 18 1:26:39.9 13:14/M 2:49:42.4 12:57/M
173 Michelle Hirschl 198 Canfield OH 48 F 18 17 1:22:23.6 12:35/M 19 1:27:26.9 13:21/M 2:49:50.6 12:58/M
174 Mindy Wagaman 313 Kutztown PA 45 F 19 19 1:25:22.9 13:02/M 16 1:26:23.8 13:11/M 2:51:46.7 13:07/M
178 Mary-Anne Westfall 321 New Providence PA 49 F 20 21 1:26:46.5 13:15/M 20 1:28:26.4 13:30/M 2:55:12.9 13:23/M
179 Margie Drake 151 Landisburg PA 49 F 21 22 1:26:47.0 13:15/M 21 1:28:27.7 13:30/M 2:55:14.8 13:23/M
185 Jennifer Edwards 157 Gainesville VA 49 F 22 20 1:25:23.2 13:02/M 22 1:33:43.4 14:19/M 2:59:06.6 13:40/M
197 Leslie Kobus 206 Alexandria VA 47 F 23 23 1:36:23.8 14:43/M 23 1:36:41.1 14:46/M 3:13:05.0 14:44/M
200 Kelly Bottenfield 117 Altoona PA 48 F 24 24 1:38:33.3 15:03/M 24 1:40:26.1 15:20/M 3:18:59.4 15:11/M
213 Christine Edwards 156 Newark OH 45 F 25 25 1:48:19.1 16:32/M 26 2:13:57.3 20:27/M 4:02:16.5 18:30/M
215 Cathleen McGonigle 237 Mars PA 46 F 26 26 2:04:05.0 18:57/M 25 2:10:15.8 19:53/M 4:14:20.8 19:25/M
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
54 Laura Chevalier 135 Beaver Falls PA 52 F 1 1 1:00:27.9 9:14/M 1 59:08.4 9:02/M 1:59:36.3 9:08/M
96 Kelly MacHiorlatti 230 Grand Rapids MI 53 F 2 5 1:10:29.5 10:46/M 2 1:08:01.6 10:23/M 2:18:31.2 10:34/M
97 Patti Caswell 133 Tyrone PA 53 F 3 3 1:07:06.4 10:15/M 4 1:11:43.8 10:57/M 2:18:50.3 10:36/M
100 Sharon Lester 224 Petersburg PA 50 F 4 2 1:06:36.5 10:10/M 5 1:12:59.7 11:09/M 2:19:36.3 10:39/M
102 Theresa Stickler 303 Wrightsville PA 53 F 5 8 1:12:04.4 11:00/M 3 1:08:19.4 10:26/M 2:20:23.8 10:43/M
112 Michelle Howe 199 Dillsburg PA 53 F 6 4 1:09:46.3 10:39/M 7 1:14:18.8 11:21/M 2:24:05.2 11:00/M
123 Hollie Stevenson 302 Butler PA 54 F 7 7 1:10:49.9 10:49/M 9 1:16:26.2 11:40/M 2:27:16.1 11:15/M
125 Christine Noble 249 King Of Prussia PA 52 F 8 9 1:14:01.6 11:18/M 6 1:13:43.4 11:15/M 2:27:45.0 11:17/M
128 Heather Prior 266 Biglerville PA 52 F 9 6 1:10:47.7 10:49/M 10 1:17:19.6 11:48/M 2:28:07.4 11:18/M
135 Doreen McCall 236 Harrisburg PA 52 F 10 14 1:18:44.8 12:01/M 8 1:14:26.2 11:22/M 2:33:11.0 11:42/M
139 Jami Hall 183 Hollidaysburg PA 51 F 11 11 1:15:48.0 11:34/M 11 1:17:44.6 11:52/M 2:33:32.6 11:43/M
140 Lisa Hartlaub 190 New Oxford PA 54 F 12 10 1:15:03.9 11:28/M 12 1:18:37.0 12:00/M 2:33:40.9 11:44/M
148 Karen Martin 235 Vernon NJ 50 F 13 12 1:16:33.2 11:41/M 15 1:22:36.8 12:37/M 2:39:10.0 12:09/M
154 Danielle Helwig 194 Gardners PA 52 F 14 13 1:18:19.0 11:57/M 14 1:21:47.8 12:29/M 2:40:06.8 12:13/M
163 Christine Charney 134 Johnstown PA 54 F 15 15 1:25:41.1 13:05/M 13 1:19:34.2 12:09/M 2:45:15.4 12:37/M
193 Dana Pennington 486 Ypsilanti MI 50 F 16 18 1:37:27.3 14:53/M 16 1:34:54.5 14:29/M 3:12:21.8 14:41/M
196 Shari Allen 105 Butler PA 54 F 17 17 1:34:10.3 14:23/M 17 1:38:21.8 15:01/M 3:12:32.1 14:42/M
199 Lynn Tonini 310 Harrisburg PA 53 F 18 16 1:32:14.8 14:05/M 18 1:44:08.2 15:54/M 3:16:23.1 14:59/M
202 Tracey Lehman 222 Flourtown PA 54 F 19 20 1:42:26.9 15:38/M 19 1:45:17.7 16:05/M 3:27:44.6 15:52/M
204 Della Krodel 208 York PA 54 F 20 19 1:40:48.4 15:23/M 20 1:58:57.8 18:10/M 3:39:46.2 16:47/M
210 Dawn Chrisman 136 New Cumberland PA 50 F 21 21 1:47:27.5 16:24/M 21 2:01:50.8 18:36/M 3:49:18.4 17:30/M
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
84 Patricia Porta 265 Chesterfield VA 55 F 1 1 1:06:20.1 10:08/M 1 1:07:12.7 10:16/M 2:13:32.9 10:12/M
104 Sue Evans 163 York PA 58 F 2 2 1:11:59.6 10:59/M 2 1:08:41.5 10:29/M 2:20:41.2 10:44/M
191 Eve English 160 Newark DE 59 F 3 3 1:34:12.6 14:23/M 3 1:34:10.0 14:23/M 3:08:22.7 14:23/M
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
171 Nina Hammonds 186 Virginia Beach VA 62 F 1 1 1:23:02.6 12:41/M 1 1:25:17.8 13:01/M 2:48:20.5 12:51/M
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
89 Rebecca Bailey 109 Youngstown OH 65 F 1 1 1:06:11.1 10:06/M 1 1:08:43.6 10:30/M 2:14:54.8 10:18/M
195 Christy Buchkovich 124 Luttrell TN 66 F 2 2 1:34:09.0 14:22/M 2 1:38:21.7 15:01/M 3:12:30.7 14:42/M
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
146 Linda Scorof 280 Garden City MI 74 F 1 1 1:18:57.8 12:03/M 1 1:19:31.8 12:09/M 2:38:29.7 12:06/M
175 Chris Wagner 314 Hollidaysburg PA 70 F 2 2 1:22:51.2 12:39/M 3 1:29:57.1 13:44/M 2:52:48.4 13:11/M
181 Mary Luquette 228 Gettysburg PA 70 F 3 3 1:34:35.9 14:27/M 2 1:22:25.4 12:35/M 2:57:01.3 13:31/M
208 Karen Dzurko 154 Harrisburg PA 70 F 4 4 1:48:42.5 16:36/M 4 1:55:53.6 17:42/M 3:44:36.1 17:09/M
 
Top

Male Open Winners

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
1 Gary Pate 256 Alliance OH 42 M 1 1 43:10.7 6:36/M 1 41:21.0 6:19/M 1:24:31.7 6:27/M
2 Bradley Yehl 327 Maytown PA 28 M 2 3 46:05.8 7:02/M 2 43:14.3 6:36/M 1:29:20.1 6:49/M
3 Greg Pate 257 South Park PA 42 M 3 2 46:05.1 7:02/M 3 43:50.9 6:42/M 1:29:56.1 6:52/M
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
39 Nathaniel Stout 306 West Alexander PA 23 M 1 1 53:06.3 8:06/M 1 1:00:23.9 9:13/M 1:53:30.3 8:40/M
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
36 Alexander Abrams 101 Lebanon PA 28 M 1 1 57:10.2 8:44/M 2 55:32.8 8:29/M 1:52:43.0 8:36/M
42 Kole Lutz 229 Arlington VA 25 M 2 2 1:00:28.3 9:14/M 1 54:15.9 8:17/M 1:54:44.2 8:46/M
120 Mark Pesto 260 Johnstown PA 27 M 3 3 1:12:39.2 11:06/M 3 1:13:40.7 11:15/M 2:26:19.9 11:10/M
137 Dylan Dombroski 149 Coal Township PA 27 M 4 4 1:13:41.7 11:15/M 4 1:19:37.8 12:09/M 2:33:19.5 11:42/M
157 William Lehman 223 Flourtown PA 26 M 5 5 1:18:12.1 11:56/M 5 1:24:06.5 12:50/M 2:42:18.6 12:23/M
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
26 Andrew Harmon 189 East Brady PA 33 M 1 1 52:58.1 8:05/M 2 54:06.7 8:16/M 1:47:04.8 8:10/M
28 Josh Boyer 119 Greencastle PA 34 M 2 2 55:06.6 8:25/M 1 53:29.2 8:10/M 1:48:35.8 8:17/M
51 Bharat Dash 143 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 3 3 58:05.9 8:52/M 4 1:01:00.8 9:19/M 1:59:06.7 9:06/M
52 Ryan Kavcsak 204 Stewartstown PA 33 M 4 4 1:03:44.6 9:44/M 3 55:32.3 8:29/M 1:59:16.9 9:06/M
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
11 Michael Layser 218 Harrisburg PA 36 M 1 1 49:09.2 7:30/M 3 47:55.9 7:19/M 1:37:05.1 7:25/M
12 Shane Miller 240 Waynesboro PA 37 M 2 2 50:25.5 7:42/M 2 47:42.9 7:17/M 1:38:08.5 7:30/M
18 Nathan MacHiorlatti 231 Grand Rapids MI 37 M 3 4 52:51.5 8:04/M 1 47:22.9 7:14/M 1:40:14.5 7:39/M
22 John Carter 131 Port Matilda PA 37 M 4 3 51:41.0 7:53/M 5 53:20.8 8:09/M 1:45:01.9 8:01/M
27 Keith Morris 245 Warfordsburg PA 38 M 5 6 55:09.7 8:25/M 4 52:53.4 8:05/M 1:48:03.1 8:15/M
34 Jeremy Francis 169 Woodstock VA 38 M 6 5 54:34.7 8:20/M 6 56:37.6 8:39/M 1:51:12.4 8:29/M
49 David Zanoni 330 Grantsville MD 36 M 7 7 58:09.0 8:53/M 7 59:12.1 9:02/M 1:57:21.2 8:57/M
73 Kenneth Walker 315 Greencastle PA 35 M 8 8 1:01:56.1 9:27/M 9 1:06:48.3 10:12/M 2:08:44.5 9:50/M
77 Nicholas Freter 172 Hanover MD 39 M 9 9 1:03:41.5 9:43/M 8 1:06:01.6 10:05/M 2:09:43.2 9:54/M
80 Nick Lee 220 Hagerstown MD 38 M 10 10 1:05:30.1 10:00/M 10 1:07:01.8 10:14/M 2:12:31.9 10:07/M
113 Nick Shull 289 Hershey PA 37 M 11 12 1:11:45.4 10:57/M 11 1:12:24.7 11:03/M 2:24:10.2 11:00/M
134 Ian Brandt 121 Lancaster PA 39 M 12 11 1:10:11.5 10:43/M 13 1:22:45.7 12:38/M 2:32:57.2 11:41/M
142 Christopher Pike 262 State College PA 38 M 13 13 1:14:32.9 11:23/M 12 1:21:13.7 12:24/M 2:35:46.7 11:53/M
152 Scott Davis 146 Harrisburg PA 38 M 14 14 1:17:02.3 11:46/M 14 1:22:59.0 12:40/M 2:40:01.4 12:13/M
189 Paul Bressler 123 Herndon VA 36 M 15 15 1:24:38.7 12:55/M 15 1:41:23.8 15:29/M 3:06:02.6 14:12/M
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
6 Jason Roberts 273 Elizabethtown PA 40 M 1 1 46:21.9 7:05/M 1 46:01.3 7:02/M 1:32:23.3 7:03/M
7 Matthew Smith 291 Greencastle PA 42 M 2 2 46:37.2 7:07/M 2 47:25.4 7:14/M 1:34:02.6 7:11/M
9 Harrison Hipple 197 Shippensburg PA 43 M 3 3 48:19.7 7:23/M 3 48:39.2 7:26/M 1:36:59.0 7:24/M
15 Danny O'Neal 252 Harrisburg PA 41 M 4 4 50:39.2 7:44/M 4 48:50.0 7:27/M 1:39:29.3 7:36/M
32 Adam Reeder 268 Mercersburg PA 41 M 5 6 57:31.9 8:47/M 5 53:00.3 8:06/M 1:50:32.2 8:26/M
35 Jason Drayer 152 Camp Hill PA 44 M 6 5 55:57.3 8:33/M 6 56:44.9 8:40/M 1:52:42.3 8:36/M
60 Jeffrey Boehmer 114 Mercersburg PA 41 M 7 7 1:03:04.2 9:38/M 8 59:49.5 9:08/M 2:02:53.8 9:23/M
63 Matt Lakari 213 Etters PA 41 M 8 9 1:04:02.3 9:47/M 7 59:49.0 9:08/M 2:03:51.3 9:27/M
78 Morgan Coolbeth 140 Lecanto FL 42 M 9 10 1:06:01.9 10:05/M 9 1:03:44.3 9:44/M 2:09:46.2 9:54/M
87 Brad Shambach 284 York Springs PA 43 M 10 11 1:08:04.6 10:24/M 10 1:05:29.3 10:00/M 2:13:33.9 10:12/M
94 Rob Wilson 323 Ottawa Hills OH 44 M 11 8 1:03:47.2 9:44/M 11 1:14:14.1 11:20/M 2:18:01.3 10:32/M
187 Gary Antio 108 Osceola IN 43 M 12 12 1:19:30.4 12:08/M 12 1:40:27.2 15:20/M 2:59:57.6 13:44/M
206 Bob Burke 125 Gaithersburg MD 44 M 13 13 1:46:04.3 16:12/M 13 1:54:32.2 17:29/M 3:40:36.6 16:50/M
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
5 Douglas Basinski 110 Pittsburgh PA 49 M 1 1 46:10.2 7:03/M 1 45:07.0 6:53/M 1:31:17.2 6:58/M
13 Jake Fox 168 Frederick MD 49 M 2 3 50:27.7 7:42/M 2 47:50.8 7:18/M 1:38:18.5 7:30/M
14 Bret Mower 246 Waynesboro PA 49 M 3 2 50:27.3 7:42/M 3 48:24.0 7:23/M 1:38:51.4 7:33/M
25 Matt Mix 242 Henrietta NY 45 M 4 4 51:25.1 7:51/M 4 55:07.2 8:25/M 1:46:32.4 8:08/M
47 Steven Szymanski 309 Wixom MI 45 M 5 5 56:28.0 8:37/M 5 59:32.4 9:05/M 1:56:00.4 8:51/M
76 Charles Gilbert 176 High Point NC 45 M 6 6 1:02:22.7 9:31/M 6 1:07:09.0 10:15/M 2:09:31.8 9:53/M
90 Shawn Wilt 324 Toledo OH 47 M 7 7 1:03:47.7 9:44/M 7 1:11:13.2 10:52/M 2:15:00.9 10:18/M
107 Joseph Kranyak 207 Coraopolis PA 48 M 8 8 1:09:14.8 10:34/M 8 1:12:42.9 11:06/M 2:21:57.8 10:50/M
121 Thomas Boiarski 116 Rock Creek OH 49 M 9 10 1:14:12.0 11:20/M 9 1:12:48.7 11:07/M 2:27:00.8 11:13/M
136 James Peters 261 Reedsville PA 49 M 10 11 1:14:32.9 11:23/M 10 1:18:42.1 12:01/M 2:33:15.0 11:42/M
138 Brian Polensky 264 Mechanicsburg PA 45 M 11 9 1:10:59.2 10:50/M 11 1:22:28.8 12:36/M 2:33:28.1 11:43/M
177 Todd Lamperski 214 Rome OH 46 M 12 12 1:21:09.1 12:23/M 12 1:32:38.5 14:09/M 2:53:47.6 13:16/M
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
17 Rich Durbin 153 Claysville PA 50 M 1 1 50:30.6 7:43/M 1 49:19.8 7:32/M 1:39:50.4 7:37/M
21 Andrew Bleck 113 Silver Spring MD 52 M 2 2 51:41.8 7:54/M 2 52:22.3 8:00/M 1:44:04.1 7:57/M
37 Brad Evans 161 Chambersburg PA 51 M 3 3 56:47.7 8:40/M 3 55:58.2 8:33/M 1:52:45.9 8:36/M
40 John Sheehan 287 Boalsburg PA 51 M 4 4 56:49.9 8:41/M 4 56:56.0 8:42/M 1:53:45.9 8:41/M
62 Carl Leer 221 Sidman PA 52 M 5 5 59:45.1 9:07/M 5 1:03:33.8 9:42/M 2:03:19.0 9:25/M
98 Erik Olson 251 Sykesville MD 54 M 6 6 1:10:12.0 10:43/M 6 1:09:12.6 10:34/M 2:19:24.6 10:39/M
131 Andre Forte 167 Silver Spring MD 50 M 7 7 1:10:43.5 10:48/M 7 1:19:30.5 12:08/M 2:30:14.0 11:28/M
149 Michael Hammonds 185 Virginia Beach VA 52 M 8 11 1:19:42.5 12:10/M 8 1:19:34.1 12:09/M 2:39:16.7 12:10/M
155 Rodney Helwig 195 Gardners PA 54 M 9 9 1:18:18.7 11:57/M 9 1:21:58.8 12:31/M 2:40:17.5 12:14/M
160 Thomas Davis 147 Coaldale PA 51 M 10 10 1:19:01.8 12:04/M 10 1:25:28.8 13:03/M 2:44:30.6 12:33/M
165 Todd Miller 241 Harrisburg PA 50 M 11 8 1:18:16.0 11:57/M 12 1:27:30.3 13:22/M 2:45:46.4 12:39/M
176 John Roman 275 Harrisburg PA 51 M 12 13 1:27:21.3 13:20/M 11 1:25:43.5 13:05/M 2:53:04.8 13:13/M
183 John Gogets 177 Fredericksburg PA 52 M 13 12 1:27:08.7 13:18/M 13 1:30:01.1 13:45/M 2:57:09.8 13:31/M
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
8 Dave Weaver 320 Perkasie PA 56 M 1 1 48:30.0 7:24/M 1 46:52.2 7:09/M 1:35:22.2 7:17/M
20 Paul Walsh 317 Levittown PA 55 M 2 2 51:46.5 7:54/M 2 50:31.4 7:43/M 1:42:18.0 7:49/M
30 Jim Sellmer 282 Port Matilda PA 59 M 3 3 55:28.7 8:28/M 3 53:36.3 8:11/M 1:49:05.0 8:20/M
33 Stuart Lester 225 Spring TX 56 M 4 5 55:54.7 8:32/M 4 54:52.9 8:23/M 1:50:47.6 8:27/M
38 Kevin Allen 104 Butler PA 55 M 5 4 55:53.8 8:32/M 5 57:27.7 8:46/M 1:53:21.5 8:39/M
50 Brian Reighard 269 Windber PA 56 M 6 6 1:00:19.5 9:13/M 6 58:42.6 8:58/M 1:59:02.1 9:05/M
79 Reggie Farmer 164 Columbia MD 55 M 7 8 1:06:09.8 10:06/M 7 1:05:52.4 10:03/M 2:12:02.2 10:05/M
111 Bob Martin 234 Rock Creek OH 58 M 8 9 1:08:55.3 10:31/M 8 1:14:57.1 11:27/M 2:23:52.4 10:59/M
118 John Mollica 243 Martinsburg WV 56 M 9 7 1:05:19.5 9:58/M 9 1:20:22.4 12:16/M 2:25:42.0 11:07/M
147 James Conklin 138 Biglerville PA 56 M 10 10 1:18:20.7 11:58/M 10 1:20:39.9 12:19/M 2:39:00.7 12:08/M
161 Kevin O'Brien 250 Nesquehoning PA 55 M 11 11 1:19:03.7 12:04/M 11 1:25:28.5 13:03/M 2:44:32.3 12:34/M
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
24 Lyndsey Walling 316 Harrisburg PA 63 M 1 1 53:36.4 8:11/M 1 52:46.5 8:03/M 1:46:23.0 8:07/M
46 Timothy Newman 248 Wheeling WV 60 M 2 2 59:43.8 9:07/M 2 56:12.8 8:35/M 1:55:56.7 8:51/M
92 Ken Rech 267 Youngstown OH 60 M 3 3 1:05:54.3 10:04/M 3 1:09:10.7 10:34/M 2:15:05.1 10:19/M
119 Keith Pesto 259 Johnstown PA 60 M 4 4 1:11:14.1 10:53/M 4 1:14:44.0 11:25/M 2:25:58.2 11:09/M
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
43 Larry Smith 290 Chambersburg PA 66 M 1 1 55:48.6 8:31/M 2 59:37.6 9:06/M 1:55:26.3 8:49/M
55 Chuck Stone 304 Chambersburg PA 65 M 2 3 1:00:51.0 9:17/M 1 58:46.0 8:58/M 1:59:37.1 9:08/M
57 Ron Orr 253 Indiana PA 65 M 3 2 1:00:15.5 9:12/M 3 1:00:44.1 9:16/M 2:00:59.7 9:14/M
132 Marvin Hall 184 State College PA 65 M 4 4 1:15:39.4 11:33/M 4 1:15:32.0 11:32/M 2:31:11.4 11:32/M
169 Gregory Harding 187 Cumberland MD 68 M 5 5 1:24:04.3 12:50/M 5 1:23:21.8 12:44/M 2:47:26.2 12:47/M