Prove It 10k

Overall 10k

September 12, 2020


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lance Woods Detroit MI 6557 32 M 1:30-34 1 37:11.8 37:11.8 5:59/M
2 Joe Robinson Detroit MI 70300 29 M 1:25-29 1 37:56.7 37:56.7 6:06/M
3 Aaron Barnett Auburn Hills MI 70244 30 M 2:30-34 1 39:53.5 39:53.5 6:25/M
4 Ryan Collings New Baltimore MI 6264 38 M 1:35-39 1 40:51.2 40:51.2 6:34/M
5 Rodney Iamurri Saginaw MI 6269 14 M 1:11-14 1 40:59.9 40:59.9 6:36/M
6 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 6271 43 M 1:40-44 1 41:05.5 41:05.5 6:37/M
7 Stephen Stewart Ferndale MI 6553 31 M 3:30-34 1 41:19.4 41:19.4 6:39/M
8 Greg Thomas Clio MI 73821 51 M 1:50-54 2 42:22.5 42:22.5 6:49/M
9 Christopher Grabowski Livonia MI 70264 37 M 2:35-39 1 43:05.3 43:05.3 6:56/M
10 Alan Ledford Hazel Park MI 871 31 M 4:30-34 1 43:26.8 43:26.8 7:00/M
11 Jason Banks Rochester MI 6567 40 M 2:40-44 1 44:23.0 44:23.0 7:09/M
12 Patrick Judge Riverview MI 6273 57 M 1:55-59 1 45:50.5 45:50.5 7:23/M
13 Alesia Sibrel Woodhaven MI 6282 36 F 1:35-39 1 45:58.6 45:58.6 7:24/M
14 Jared Barnett Auburn Hills MI 6560 28 M 2:25-29 1 47:58.6 47:58.6 7:43/M
15 Matt MacIag Pinckney MI 6274 41 M 3:40-44 1 49:27.5 49:27.5 7:58/M
16 Deron Malone Pontiac MI 70293 32 M 5:30-34 1 51:33.5 51:33.5 8:18/M
17 Jose Aguilar Southfield MI 70228 27 M 3:25-29 1 52:26.7 52:26.7 8:26/M
18 Richard Schmidt Canton MI 6552 57 M 2:55-59 2 52:48.3 52:48.3 8:30/M
19 Serena Mann New Baltimore MI 6275 43 F 1:40-44 1 53:08.3 53:08.3 8:33/M
20 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 6270 42 F 2:40-44 1 53:44.3 53:44.3 8:39/M
21 Jerry Baker Waterford MI 6252 67 M 1:65-69 2 54:17.8 54:17.8 8:44/M
22 Steve Weber Commerce Township MI 6555 67 M 2:65-69 1 54:54.7 54:54.7 8:50/M
23 Jermareo McDaniel Belleville MI 70296 42 M 4:40-44 1 55:12.7 55:12.7 8:53/M
24 Steve Spalding Roseville MI 6283 65 M 3:65-69 1 55:25.8 55:25.8 8:55/M
25 Heidi Schmidt Westland MI 6280 26 F 1:25-29 2 56:21.5 56:21.5 9:04/M
26 Cindy Donner Grand Blanc MI 70262 50 F 1:50-54 1 56:25.6 56:25.6 9:05/M
27 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 6298 63 F 1:60-64 2 56:40.5 56:40.5 9:07/M
28 Kyrin Brice Oak Park MI 6566 36 M 3:35-39 1 57:23.6 57:23.6 9:14/M
29 Jillian Peck Highland MI 6559 56 F 1:55-59 2 57:56.2 57:56.2 9:19/M
30 Matthew Walker Hazel Park MI 6293 49 M 1:45-49 1 58:07.2 58:07.2 9:21/M
31 Shirley McCaslin Clarkston MI 6299 49 F 1:45-49 1 59:28.0 59:28.0 9:34/M
32 Michael Douglas Oak Park MI 6266 33 M 6:30-34 1 59:50.7 59:50.7 9:38/M
33 Audri Orr Detroit MI 70298 33 F 1:30-34 1 59:56.5 59:56.5 9:39/M
34 Johnathan Skope Brighton MI 6554 38 M 4:35-39 1 1:00:17.8 1:00:17.8 9:42/M
35 Thomas Hitchman Bloomfield Hills MI 70267 60 M 1:60-64 1 1:01:13.4 1:01:13.4 9:51/M
36 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 6300 60 F 2:60-64 2 1:01:44.4 1:01:44.4 9:56/M
37 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 70292 66 F 1:65-69 1 1:03:03.9 1:03:03.9 10:09/M
38 Tim Hiatt Rochester MI 6564 49 M 2:45-49 1 1:03:11.3 1:03:11.3 10:10/M
39 Emily Burdgick Highland MI 6562 29 F 2:25-29 1 1:04:35.0 1:04:35.0 10:24/M
40 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 6561 50 M 2:50-54 2 1:06:27.5 1:06:27.5 10:42/M
41 Christie Samuels Oxford MI 6551 52 F 2:50-54 1 1:07:55.9 1:07:55.9 10:56/M
42 Teri Johnson Bloomfield Hills MI 6272 60 F 3:60-64 1 1:07:58.0 1:07:58.0 10:56/M
43 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 6558 54 F 3:50-54 1 1:11:29.5 1:11:29.5 11:30/M
44 Michael Dineen Lexington MI 6265 59 M 3:55-59 1 1:12:00.1 1:12:00.1 11:35/M
45 Michael Renders Carleton MI 70299 39 M 5:35-39 1 1:12:30.1 1:12:30.1 11:40/M
46 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 6297 57 M 4:55-59 2 1:12:41.0 1:12:41.0 11:42/M
47 Sandra Lanza Macomb MI 70291 57 F 2:55-59 1 1:24:59.0 1:24:59.0 13:41/M
48 Kristi Cepnick Milford MI 70260 51 F 4:50-54 1 1:25:02.3 1:25:02.3 13:41/M
49 Samantha Brimer Howell MI 70245 47 F 2:45-49 1 1:25:15.0 1:25:15.0 13:43/M