Prove It 10k

Age Graded 10k

September 12, 2020


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
Place Name City Bib Age Gender Actual Time Factor Net Time Percent
1 Lance Woods Detroit MI 6557 32 M 37:11.8 0.9985 37:08.5 0.7108
2 Greg Thomas Clio MI 73821 51 M 42:22.5 0.8811 37:20.2 0.7071
3 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 6298 63 F 56:40.5 0.7530 42:40.6 0.6963
4 Joe Robinson Detroit MI 70300 29 M 37:56.7 1.0000 37:56.7 0.6957
5 Patrick Judge Riverview MI 6273 57 M 45:50.5 0.8361 38:19.7 0.6888
6 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 6271 43 M 41:05.5 0.9411 38:40.2 0.6827
7 Rodney Iamurri Saginaw MI 6269 14 M 40:59.9 0.9500 38:56.9 0.6778
8 Aaron Barnett Auburn Hills MI 70244 30 M 39:53.5 1.0000 39:53.5 0.6618
9 Ryan Collings New Baltimore MI 6264 38 M 40:51.2 0.9767 39:54.1 0.6616
10 Alesia Sibrel Woodhaven MI 6282 36 F 45:58.6 0.9819 45:08.7 0.6582
11 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 70292 66 F 1:03:03.9 0.7232 45:36.5 0.6515
12 Stephen Stewart Ferndale MI 6553 31 M 41:19.4 0.9996 41:18.4 0.6391
13 Jerry Baker Waterford MI 6252 67 M 54:17.8 0.7611 41:19.5 0.6388
14 Steve Weber Commerce Township MI 6555 67 M 54:54.7 0.7611 41:47.6 0.6317
15 Christopher Grabowski Livonia MI 70264 37 M 43:05.3 0.9822 42:19.3 0.6238
16 Jillian Peck Highland MI 6559 56 F 57:56.2 0.8226 47:39.5 0.6235
17 Jason Banks Rochester MI 6567 40 M 44:23.0 0.9636 42:46.0 0.6173
18 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 6300 60 F 1:01:44.4 0.7828 48:19.8 0.6149
19 Steve Spalding Roseville MI 6283 65 M 55:25.8 0.7761 43:01.1 0.6137
20 Alan Ledford Hazel Park MI 871 31 M 43:26.8 0.9996 43:25.7 0.6079
21 Richard Schmidt Canton MI 6552 57 M 52:48.3 0.8361 44:09.0 0.5980
22 Cindy Donner Grand Blanc MI 70262 50 F 56:25.6 0.8822 49:46.7 0.5970
23 Serena Mann New Baltimore MI 6275 43 F 53:08.3 0.9429 50:06.2 0.5931
24 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 6270 42 F 53:44.3 0.9499 51:02.8 0.5821
25 Shirley McCaslin Clarkston MI 6299 49 F 59:28.0 0.8921 53:03.0 0.5602
26 Teri Johnson Bloomfield Hills MI 6272 60 F 1:07:58.0 0.7828 53:12.3 0.5585
27 Matt MacIag Pinckney MI 6274 41 M 49:27.5 0.9561 47:17.2 0.5583
28 Jared Barnett Auburn Hills MI 6560 28 M 47:58.6 1.0000 47:58.6 0.5503
29 Thomas Hitchman Bloomfield Hills MI 70267 60 M 1:01:13.4 0.8136 49:48.7 0.5300
30 Heidi Schmidt Westland MI 6280 26 F 56:21.5 1.0000 56:21.5 0.5273
31 Deron Malone Pontiac MI 70293 32 M 51:33.5 0.9985 51:28.9 0.5128
32 Christie Samuels Oxford MI 6551 52 F 1:07:55.9 0.8623 58:34.7 0.5073
33 Matthew Walker Hazel Park MI 6293 49 M 58:07.2 0.8961 52:04.9 0.5069
34 Jermareo McDaniel Belleville MI 70296 42 M 55:12.7 0.9486 52:22.4 0.5041
35 Jose Aguilar Southfield MI 70228 27 M 52:26.7 1.0000 52:26.7 0.5034
36 Audri Orr Detroit MI 70298 33 F 59:56.5 0.9920 59:27.8 0.4997
37 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 6558 54 F 1:11:29.5 0.8425 1:00:13.9 0.4934
38 Tim Hiatt Rochester MI 6564 49 M 1:03:11.3 0.8961 56:37.4 0.4662
39 Kyrin Brice Oak Park MI 6566 36 M 57:23.6 0.9869 56:38.4 0.4661
40 Emily Burdgick Highland MI 6562 29 F 1:04:35.0 0.9991 1:04:31.5 0.4605
41 Johnathan Skope Brighton MI 6554 38 M 1:00:17.8 0.9767 58:53.5 0.4483
42 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 6561 50 M 1:06:27.5 0.8886 59:03.3 0.4470
43 Michael Dineen Lexington MI 6265 59 M 1:12:00.1 0.8211 59:07.2 0.4465
44 Michael Douglas Oak Park MI 6266 33 M 59:50.7 0.9967 59:38.9 0.4426
45 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 6297 57 M 1:12:41.0 0.8361 1:00:46.2 0.4344
46 Sandra Lanza Macomb MI 70291 57 F 1:24:59.0 0.8126 1:09:03.4 0.4303
47 Kristi Cepnick Milford MI 70260 51 F 1:25:02.3 0.8723 1:14:10.8 0.4006
48 Samantha Brimer Howell MI 70245 47 F 1:25:15.0 0.9109 1:17:39.3 0.3827
49 Michael Renders Carleton MI 70299 39 M 1:12:30.1 0.9705 1:10:21.8 0.3752
50 Unknown Partic. 463 463 M 37:48.3 0.0000 0.0000
51 Unknown Partic. 889 889 M 48:53.5 0.0000 0.0000