Nat Greene's Revenge Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

October 03, 20


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Off Road Clydesdale
Off Road Athena


 

Off Road Age Group

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Steve Croucher 136 Greenville SC 31 M 1:Open 1 11:04.2 1:23HM 0:49.1 1 1:14:17.9 11.3mph 0:42.6 3 21:01.6 6:47/M 1:47:55.5 1:47:55.5
2 Caleb Baity 133 Huntersville NC 27 M 2:Open     14:31.3 2 1:16:32.0 11.0mph 0:50.3 2 20:35.1 6:38/M 1:52:28.9 1:52:28.9
3 Max Galbraith 132 Henrico VA 21 M 3:Open 2 11:12.2 1:24HM 0:39.0 5 1:20:55.6 10.4mph 0:33.0 1 20:11.9 6:31/M 1:53:31.9 1:53:31.9
4 Lars Johansson 140 High Point NC 43 M 1:M 40-44 5 14:49.7 1:51HM 1:23.3 3 1:16:39.9 11.0mph 0:42.2 4 21:11.8 6:50/M 1:54:47.1 1:54:47.1
5 Adam Weeks 157 Huntersville NC 39 M 1:M 35-39     15:14.9 4 1:19:08.8 10.6mph 0:47.9 5 22:12.8 7:10/M 1:57:24.5 1:57:24.5
6 Bruce Mann 153 Charlotte NC 62 M 1:M 60-64     19:17.2 6 1:22:15.7 10.2mph 1:35.7 8 25:47.3 8:19/M 2:08:56.0 2:08:56.0
7 Sonni Dyer 135 Charlotte NC 53 M 1:M 50-54 3 13:09.0 1:39HM 1:34.3 9 1:34:24.4 8.90mph 0:54.9 6 23:16.2 7:30/M 2:13:19.0 2:13:19.0
8 Mark Lander 149 Vienna VA 59 M 1:M 55-59 7 15:05.6 1:53HM 4:56.7 7 1:23:22.4 10.1mph 3:26.4 12 29:23.5 9:29/M 2:16:14.8 2:16:14.8
9 Aaron Cummings 142 Summerfield NC 45 M 1:M 45-49     17:04.6 8 1:32:58.3 9.03mph 1:08.1 9 26:54.1 8:41/M 2:18:05.2 2:18:05.2
10 Kelsey Noll 127 Durham NC 28 F 1:Open 4 14:47.9 1:51HM 1:35.9 10 1:37:19.2 8.63mph 0:48.6 7 23:54.1 7:43/M 2:18:25.9 2:18:25.9
11 Elizabeth Skiba 129 Chapel Hill NC 47 F 2:Open     15:53.6 11 1:38:20.9 8.54mph 1:24.2 15 34:13.2 11:02/M 2:29:52.1 2:29:52.1
12 Michael Welker 143 Holly Springs NC 48 M 2:M 45-49 6 14:55.3 1:52HM 5:22.8 12 1:40:55.7 8.32mph 1:33.5 13 30:02.7 9:42/M 2:32:50.2 2:32:50.2
13 Sarah Swertfeger 126 Greensboro NC 26 F 3:Open     20:46.1 15 1:44:12.5 8.06mph 1:17.3 10 27:44.7 8:57/M 2:34:00.7 2:34:00.7
14 Brendan Roby 145 Fort Mill SC 50 M 2:M 50-54 12 22:52.9 2:52HM   13 1:41:35.1 8.27mph 1:22.3 16 34:47.9 11:14/M 2:40:38.4 2:40:38.4
15 Charles Futcher 150 Millersville PA 61 M 2:M 60-64 8 18:18.5 2:17HM 2:53.9 14 1:43:33.5 8.11mph 1:00.1 17 36:32.0 11:47/M 2:42:18.3 2:42:18.3
16 Marcus Skipworth 144 Liberty NC 50 M 3:M 50-54 11 21:07.9 2:38HM 6:15.8 16 1:45:17.3 7.98mph 1:32.3 11 29:20.6 9:28/M 2:43:34.0 2:43:34.0
17 Bradley Gilman 152 Vienna VA 62 M 3:M 60-64 9 18:28.1 2:19HM 4:02.0 18 2:05:37.0 6.69mph 3:59.8 14 33:48.5 10:54/M 3:05:55.5 3:05:55.5
18 Kim Wagner 156 Tempe AZ 58 F 1:F 55-59 14 25:44.3 3:13HM 5:03.5 17 1:59:48.6 7.01mph 1:24.7 18 37:43.7 12:10/M 3:09:44.9 3:09:44.9
19 Ravi Agarwala 146 Winston Salem NC 51 M 4:M 50-54 10 20:55.0 2:37HM   20 2:16:52.0 6.14mph 2:30.9 20 45:39.8 14:44/M 3:25:57.9 3:25:57.9
20 Justin Noll 151 Supply NC 62 M 4:M 60-64 13 23:46.0 2:58HM 5:47.2 19 2:10:47.4 6.42mph 1:30.9 19 44:30.8 14:22/M 3:26:22.5 3:26:22.5