End of the Road Half Marathon

Half Marathon - Afternoon

October 24, 2020


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
17 Lyndee Walker 549 Hooversville PA 39 F 1 1 51:18.5 7:50/M 1 50:33.4 7:43/M 1:41:51.9 7:47/M
18 Tina Hall 408 Mc Connellsburg PA 51 F 2 2 51:44.6 7:54/M 2 50:57.5 7:47/M 1:42:42.2 7:50/M
25 Jessica Holsinger 417 New Enterprise PA 39 F 3 3 54:42.1 8:21/M 3 53:27.4 8:10/M 1:48:09.5 8:15/M
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
35 Lydia Heisey 210 Elizabethtown PA 17 F 1 1 56:16.1 8:35/M 1 56:19.1 8:36/M 1:52:35.3 8:36/M
124 Jonah Althof 336 Herminie PA 13 F 2 2 1:12:11.5 11:01/M 2 1:09:25.3 10:36/M 2:21:36.8 10:49/M
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
60 Zoe Guernsey 406 Hagerstown MD 24 F 1 1 1:02:34.9 9:33/M 1 57:39.3 8:48/M 2:00:14.2 9:11/M
143 Elizabeth Pringle 492 State College PA 24 F 2 3 1:15:02.7 11:27/M 2 1:11:12.4 10:52/M 2:26:15.2 11:10/M
161 Rebekah Brossman 360 Rehrersburg PA 22 F 3 4 1:16:07.0 11:37/M 3 1:18:59.7 12:04/M 2:35:06.8 11:50/M
176 Gabi Friedman 398 Summit NJ 22 F 4 2 1:14:11.6 11:20/M 5 1:28:21.4 13:29/M 2:42:33.1 12:25/M
191 Rachel Makary 459 Pittsburgh PA 24 F 5 5 1:26:21.7 13:11/M 4 1:24:22.9 12:53/M 2:50:44.6 13:02/M
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
39 Mary Tisot 535 Charleroi PA 28 F 1 1 57:33.5 8:47/M 2 56:55.4 8:41/M 1:54:29.0 8:44/M
40 Sarah Vesey 547 Winfield PA 26 F 2 2 58:35.1 8:57/M 1 56:10.1 8:35/M 1:54:45.3 8:46/M
56 Kristin Levan 451 Bloomsburg PA 29 F 3 3 58:48.9 8:59/M 4 1:01:08.7 9:20/M 1:59:57.7 9:09/M
71 Anika Kempe 437 Charlottesville VA 29 F 4 4 1:07:13.0 10:16/M 3 57:33.7 8:47/M 2:04:46.7 9:32/M
102 Savannah Corran 372 Jeannette PA 28 F 5 5 1:10:01.6 10:41/M 5 1:06:53.0 10:13/M 2:16:54.7 10:27/M
131 Amanda Loscar 456 Ebensburg PA 25 F 6 6 1:11:05.6 10:51/M 6 1:12:16.4 11:02/M 2:23:22.0 10:57/M
155 Jen Dobias 383 Lewisburg PA 28 F 7 7 1:14:41.2 11:24/M 7 1:18:19.2 11:57/M 2:33:00.5 11:41/M
199 Bernadette Armstrong 338 Mont Alto PA 26 F 8 8 1:25:49.1 13:06/M 9 1:29:12.1 13:37/M 2:55:01.3 13:22/M
205 Lexie Smith 518 Smyrna GA 28 F 9 9 1:33:00.9 14:12/M 8 1:26:28.0 13:12/M 2:59:29.0 13:42/M
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
29 Sarah Schulz 507 Baltimore MD 30 F 1 1 55:15.9 8:26/M 2 55:36.4 8:29/M 1:50:52.3 8:28/M
42 Tracy Myers 476 Dallastown PA 33 F 2 2 1:00:01.8 9:10/M 1 54:59.1 8:24/M 1:55:00.9 8:47/M
58 Julia Covelli 373 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 3 3 1:00:10.6 9:11/M 3 59:54.4 9:09/M 2:00:05.1 9:10/M
86 Justine Mooney 473 Lincoln University PA 32 F 4 4 1:04:12.4 9:48/M 4 1:07:19.7 10:17/M 2:11:32.1 10:02/M
96 Kendall Porter 489 Edgewater MD 32 F 5 5 1:06:01.6 10:05/M 5 1:09:14.9 10:34/M 2:15:16.5 10:20/M
107 Kristie Falbo 394 Harrisburg PA 34 F 6 6 1:07:15.7 10:16/M 6 1:10:05.2 10:42/M 2:17:20.9 10:29/M
119 Landa Porter 490 Harrisburg PA 34 F 7 7 1:07:32.9 10:19/M 9 1:12:47.2 11:07/M 2:20:20.1 10:43/M
120 Erin Varley 543 Mechanicsburg PA 31 F 8 8 1:08:58.0 10:32/M 8 1:11:23.3 10:54/M 2:20:21.3 10:43/M
121 Robyn Bechtel 347 Martinsburg PA 32 F 9 9 1:10:28.3 10:46/M 7 1:10:22.8 10:45/M 2:20:51.1 10:45/M
159 Kristen Newcomer 478 Glendale AZ 30 F 10     14 2:34:44.0 23:37/M 2:34:44.0 11:49/M
180 Rosemary Dolan 384 Philadelphia PA 31 F 11 10 1:17:04.2 11:46/M 10 1:29:27.0 13:39/M 2:46:31.2 12:43/M
195 Marylou Carmona 367 Lumberton NJ 34 F 12 11 1:20:59.3 12:22/M 11 1:31:44.6 14:00/M 2:52:43.9 13:11/M
196 Candace Willson 558 Burlington NJ 33 F 13 12 1:20:59.4 12:22/M 12 1:31:44.8 14:00/M 2:52:44.2 13:11/M
198 Alisha Hann 409 Wells Tannery PA 33 F 14 13 1:23:05.9 12:41/M 13 1:31:46.8 14:01/M 2:54:52.8 13:21/M
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
48 Kate Toth 537 Hummelstown PA 35 F 1 2 57:54.1 8:50/M 1 59:20.1 9:04/M 1:57:14.2 8:57/M
51 Megan Furrow 399 Morrisdale PA 35 F 2 1 57:06.1 8:43/M 2 1:00:51.5 9:17/M 1:57:57.6 9:00/M
57 Janell Weaver 554 Lewisburg PA 39 F 3 3 58:49.1 8:59/M 3 1:01:09.2 9:20/M 1:59:58.3 9:09/M
62 Kim Diehl 380 Shippensburg PA 36 F 4 4 58:56.6 9:00/M 4 1:03:03.3 9:38/M 2:01:59.9 9:19/M
95 Stephanie Bobby 357 Munhall PA 35 F 5 5 1:04:36.8 9:52/M 7 1:09:52.1 10:40/M 2:14:28.9 10:16/M
118 Renee Dyer 386 Coleman MI 38 F 6 6 1:10:29.7 10:46/M 6 1:09:23.5 10:36/M 2:19:53.3 10:41/M
125 Nicole McKinney 468 Airway Heights WA 35 F 7 11 1:13:37.8 11:14/M 5 1:08:12.2 10:25/M 2:21:50.1 10:50/M
137 Kara Volk 548 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 8 7 1:10:57.5 10:50/M 9 1:13:50.3 11:16/M 2:24:47.9 11:03/M
139 Anne Bertram 352 Hagerstown MD 38 F 9 10 1:13:21.1 11:12/M 8 1:11:58.0 10:59/M 2:25:19.2 11:06/M
148 Rachel Scheitrum 506 Greencastle PA 38 F 10 8 1:11:35.2 10:56/M 10 1:15:58.2 11:36/M 2:27:33.5 11:16/M
150 Kristin Hungerford 423 Swanton VT 35 F 11 9 1:12:04.7 11:00/M 11 1:16:28.5 11:41/M 2:28:33.2 11:20/M
154 Ashley Minicozzi 471 Grantville PA 36 F 12 13 1:15:19.1 11:30/M 12 1:17:25.4 11:49/M 2:32:44.6 11:40/M
162 Alyssa Benjamin 348 Bernville PA 37 F 13 15 1:16:09.8 11:38/M 13 1:18:58.9 12:04/M 2:35:08.8 11:51/M
163 Kathi Zimmerman 563 Bernville PA 36 F 14 14 1:16:08.9 11:38/M 14 1:19:01.3 12:04/M 2:35:10.2 11:51/M
165 Johanna Uydess 541 Tabernacle NJ 37 F 15 12 1:14:25.6 11:22/M 16 1:24:05.0 12:50/M 2:38:30.6 12:06/M
174 Alice Lawler 447 Upper Marlboro MD 36 F 16 16 1:19:09.6 12:05/M 15 1:22:46.4 12:38/M 2:41:56.1 12:22/M
200 Rebecca Jankowski 431 Port Royal PA 36 F 17 17 1:24:10.9 12:51/M 18 1:31:26.2 13:58/M 2:55:37.2 13:24/M
206 Jennifer Luxbacher 458 Oil City PA 38 F 18 18 1:32:46.7 14:10/M 17 1:26:48.1 13:15/M 2:59:34.8 13:43/M
210 Tammi Snedeker 520 Hershey PA 38 F 19 19 1:42:52.2 15:42/M 19 1:48:35.1 16:35/M 3:31:27.4 16:09/M
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
52 Donna Barker 342 Ellwood City PA 43 F 1 1 59:13.4 9:03/M 1 58:58.8 9:00/M 1:58:12.3 9:01/M
63 Julie Hughes 422 Arlington VA 44 F 2 2 1:00:44.4 9:16/M 3 1:01:21.8 9:22/M 2:02:06.2 9:19/M
67 Angie Fuss 400 Mont Alto PA 42 F 3 3 1:02:16.0 9:30/M 2 1:01:13.0 9:21/M 2:03:29.1 9:26/M
79 Marlo Ayres 339 Murrysville PA 44 F 4 7 1:05:28.3 10:00/M 4 1:01:45.5 9:26/M 2:07:13.8 9:43/M
89 Stacy Difranco 381 Hagerstown MD 41 F 5 5 1:04:17.2 9:49/M 5 1:07:53.4 10:22/M 2:12:10.6 10:05/M
103 Brigitte Busch 364 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 6 4 1:03:11.4 9:39/M 13 1:13:45.8 11:16/M 2:16:57.3 10:27/M
105 Kristin Schwartz 509 Jersey City NJ 43 F 7 8 1:08:40.8 10:29/M 6 1:08:19.8 10:26/M 2:17:00.7 10:28/M
114 Michelle Kim 442 Sykesville MD 40 F 8 11 1:09:59.1 10:41/M 7 1:09:07.9 10:33/M 2:19:07.1 10:37/M
115 Erin Verghese 545 Lockport NY 41 F 9 10 1:09:58.0 10:41/M 8 1:09:09.5 10:34/M 2:19:07.5 10:37/M
126 Tiffany Althof 337 Herminie PA 41 F 10 13 1:12:11.3 11:01/M 9 1:09:49.9 10:40/M 2:22:01.2 10:50/M
130 Karissa Otte 483 Jarrettsville MD 44 F 11 9 1:09:31.5 10:37/M 12 1:13:15.3 11:11/M 2:22:46.9 10:54/M
135 Amanda Eastridge 388 York PA 40 F 12 6 1:05:15.8 9:58/M 19 1:19:20.2 12:07/M 2:24:36.1 11:02/M
141 Jessica Benjamin 349 Jessup MD 44 F 13 14 1:12:24.7 11:03/M 10 1:13:06.1 11:10/M 2:25:30.8 11:06/M
144 Shuntae McKelvin 467 Columbia MD 40 F 14 16 1:13:45.0 11:16/M 11 1:13:08.6 11:10/M 2:26:53.7 11:13/M
151 Kim Duvall 385 Camp Hill PA 44 F 15 12 1:11:33.9 10:56/M 16 1:17:13.2 11:47/M 2:28:47.1 11:21/M
153 Melissa Joy Powers 491 Fairfield PA 40 F 16 19 1:16:03.1 11:37/M 15 1:15:58.8 11:36/M 2:32:02.0 11:36/M
158 Linda Sekanic 510 North Ridgeville OH 41 F 17 21 1:18:55.1 12:03/M 14 1:14:14.2 11:20/M 2:33:09.3 11:41/M
160 Andrea Nonne 481 Lewes DE 42 F 18 18 1:15:46.0 11:34/M 18 1:19:13.2 12:06/M 2:34:59.3 11:50/M
164 Dannielle Hein 411 Canton OH 43 F 19 17 1:14:34.7 11:23/M 20 1:23:31.1 12:45/M 2:38:05.9 12:04/M
172 Lena Eckstine 389 Mercersburg PA 43 F 20 25 1:23:41.4 12:47/M 17 1:18:09.2 11:56/M 2:41:50.6 12:21/M
175 Julianne Kern 440 Shoemakersville PA 43 F 21 20 1:17:34.3 11:51/M 22 1:24:41.1 12:56/M 2:42:15.5 12:23/M
183 Joyleene Baldonieri 340 Bethel Park PA 40 F 22 24 1:23:14.8 12:43/M 21 1:23:51.9 12:48/M 2:47:06.8 12:45/M
185 Tanya Swift 532 Sykesville MD 44 F 23 23 1:21:58.0 12:31/M 23 1:28:16.8 13:29/M 2:50:14.9 13:00/M
186 Martha Isacco 428 Sykesville MD 43 F 24 22 1:21:55.4 12:30/M 24 1:28:19.9 13:29/M 2:50:15.4 13:00/M
187 Christina Beaverson 345 York PA 42 F 25 15 1:12:57.4 11:08/M 27 1:37:20.3 14:52/M 2:50:17.8 13:00/M
202 Kathy Hutchins 425 Shippensburg PA 41 F 26 26 1:24:39.9 12:56/M 25 1:32:33.3 14:08/M 2:57:13.3 13:32/M
203 Carolyn McCarthy 463 New Cumberland PA 40 F 27     28 2:57:50.4 27:09/M 2:57:50.4 13:35/M
207 Genevieve Hornik 419 Ellicott City MD 41 F 28 27 1:27:34.7 13:22/M 26 1:34:19.4 14:24/M 3:01:54.2 13:53/M
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
30 Karin Tursack 540 Reading PA 45 F 1 1 57:26.5 8:46/M 1 53:30.5 8:10/M 1:50:57.0 8:28/M
41 Kathleen Biscoe 355 Elysburg PA 46 F 2 2 57:43.0 8:49/M 2 57:14.1 8:44/M 1:54:57.1 8:46/M
54 Samantha Markovich 461 Portage PA 45 F 3 3 58:53.5 8:59/M 3 59:35.8 9:06/M 1:58:29.4 9:03/M
72 Rebecca Brubaker 361 Mount Joy PA 46 F 4 4 1:02:45.0 9:35/M 5 1:02:33.5 9:33/M 2:05:18.6 9:34/M
80 Valerie McNelis 469 Irwin PA 49 F 5 6 1:05:28.8 10:00/M 4 1:01:45.6 9:26/M 2:07:14.4 9:43/M
90 Jennifer Stella 525 Highland Lakes NJ 48 F 6 7 1:07:15.4 10:16/M 6 1:05:06.9 9:56/M 2:12:22.4 10:06/M
98 Jennifer Shaud 513 Mountain Top PA 49 F 7 9 1:08:00.6 10:23/M 7 1:07:57.5 10:23/M 2:15:58.1 10:23/M
104 Angela Burns 363 Bethel Park PA 48 F 8 5 1:03:11.4 9:39/M 13 1:13:46.0 11:16/M 2:16:57.4 10:27/M
113 Karen Nelson 477 Drexel Hill PA 48 F 9 10 1:09:35.2 10:37/M 8 1:09:29.3 10:37/M 2:19:04.5 10:37/M
117 Lisa Grieco 404 Media PA 45 F 10 8 1:07:42.3 10:20/M 12 1:11:59.4 10:59/M 2:19:41.7 10:40/M
122 Leslie Setlock 511 Pittsburgh PA 47 F 11 11 1:09:55.1 10:40/M 9 1:10:56.4 10:50/M 2:20:51.5 10:45/M
147 Dana Patsey 484 Oakmont PA 49 F 12 12 1:16:21.8 11:40/M 10 1:11:01.4 10:51/M 2:27:23.2 11:15/M
157 Janel Kratky 446 Victor NY 46 F 13 13 1:21:40.9 12:28/M 11 1:11:23.2 10:54/M 2:33:04.1 11:41/M
178 Heather Ostrander 482 Raleigh NC 46 F 14 14 1:21:40.9 12:28/M 14 1:23:30.7 12:45/M 2:45:11.7 12:37/M
208 Elaine Aleshire 334 Bowie MD 46 F 15 15 1:24:44.4 12:56/M 15 1:42:02.5 15:35/M 3:06:47.0 14:16/M
211 Candace Hurley 424 Annville PA 49 F 16 16 1:43:30.8 15:48/M 16 1:48:59.2 16:38/M 3:32:30.1 16:13/M
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
44 Tonya Stotler 531 Cross Junction VA 54 F 1 1 58:15.1 8:54/M 1 57:56.2 8:51/M 1:56:11.3 8:52/M
76 Dena Elder 392 York PA 50 F 2 2 1:02:08.4 9:29/M 3 1:04:17.1 9:49/M 2:06:25.5 9:39/M
85 Danielle Fox 397 Chambersburg PA 53 F 3 4 1:05:29.4 10:00/M 2 1:03:56.4 9:46/M 2:09:25.9 9:53/M
93 Christine Stafford 523 Frederick MD 50 F 4 3 1:04:17.0 9:49/M 6 1:09:52.9 10:40/M 2:14:10.0 10:15/M
106 Tara Ruocco 503 Laurel MD 51 F 5 6 1:10:17.4 10:44/M 4 1:06:49.7 10:12/M 2:17:07.2 10:28/M
110 Donna Hey 413 Reading PA 53 F 6 5 1:08:08.9 10:24/M 7 1:10:02.9 10:42/M 2:18:11.8 10:33/M
132 Jeanie Kim 441 State College PA 52 F 7 7 1:15:41.2 11:33/M 5 1:08:00.8 10:23/M 2:23:42.0 10:58/M
168 Lisa Garcez 401 Ellicott City MD 51 F 8 9 1:21:13.8 12:24/M 9 1:19:38.8 12:10/M 2:40:52.6 12:17/M
170 Ruth Kohl 444 Elkridge MD 52 F 9 11 1:26:08.0 13:09/M 8 1:15:10.5 11:29/M 2:41:18.6 12:19/M
177 Missy Kelley 435 Pittsford NY 50 F 10 10 1:21:40.3 12:28/M 10 1:23:30.6 12:45/M 2:45:10.9 12:37/M
182 Bethany Jones 432 Falls Church VA 53 F 11 8 1:21:07.6 12:23/M 11 1:25:26.0 13:03/M 2:46:33.7 12:43/M
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
82 Gail Good 403 Altoona PA 57 F 1 1 1:05:46.0 10:02/M 1 1:02:16.5 9:30/M 2:08:02.5 9:46/M
91 Cherie Shortway 516 Sussex NJ 59 F 2 2 1:07:14.6 10:16/M 2 1:05:26.1 9:59/M 2:12:40.8 10:08/M
140 Karen Bartholet 344 Woodbine MD 55 F 3 3 1:12:24.8 11:03/M 3 1:13:05.6 11:10/M 2:25:30.5 11:06/M
169 Wanda Ross 502 Oklahoma City OK 56 F 4 5 1:21:11.5 12:24/M 4 1:19:41.4 12:10/M 2:40:53.0 12:17/M
184 Michelle Rust 504 Pittsburgh PA 56 F 5 6 1:23:14.7 12:43/M 5 1:23:53.4 12:48/M 2:47:08.2 12:46/M
193 Gail Hale 407 Pittsburgh PA 55 F 6 4 1:20:22.3 12:16/M 7 1:30:42.9 13:51/M 2:51:05.2 13:04/M
194 Ruth Roberts 500 Winston Salem NC 56 F 7 8 1:25:08.3 13:00/M 6 1:26:06.8 13:09/M 2:51:15.1 13:04/M
201 Debra Heisler 412 Upperstrasburg PA 59 F 8 7 1:24:33.3 12:55/M 8 1:32:37.8 14:09/M 2:57:11.2 13:32/M
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
134 Diann Corll 371 Mars PA 60 F 1 2 1:16:24.2 11:40/M 1 1:07:54.1 10:22/M 2:24:18.4 11:01/M
145 Kathy Raeder 494 Bethel Park PA 61 F 2 1 1:16:19.8 11:39/M 2 1:10:52.2 10:49/M 2:27:12.0 11:14/M
192 Margie Carl 366 Finleyville PA 61 F 3 4 1:26:25.1 13:12/M 3 1:24:19.5 12:52/M 2:50:44.7 13:02/M
197 Johana Reed 496 Ashburn VA 61 F 4 3 1:22:56.9 12:40/M 4 1:31:09.3 13:55/M 2:54:06.3 13:17/M
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
173 Lu Schuster 508 Leesburg VA 71 F 1 1 1:22:03.3 12:32/M 1 1:19:48.1 12:11/M 2:41:51.5 12:21/M
 
Top

Male Open Winners

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
1 Benn Thomas 533 Arlington VA 41 M 1 2 40:38.1 6:12/M 1 39:48.1 6:05/M 1:20:26.2 6:08/M
2 Dean Banko 341 New Florence PA 37 M 2 1 39:46.7 6:04/M 3 42:21.1 6:28/M 1:22:07.8 6:16/M
3 Ben Zook 564 Gordonville PA 38 M 3 3 41:36.9 6:21/M 2 42:08.4 6:26/M 1:23:45.3 6:24/M
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
20 Jonathan Elder 393 York PA 19 M 1 1 55:50.2 8:31/M 1 48:33.4 7:25/M 1:44:23.7 7:58/M
111 Logan Hutchins 426 Shippensburg PA 16 M 2 2 1:02:35.6 9:33/M 3 1:15:42.0 11:33/M 2:18:17.7 10:33/M
128 Noah Grieco 405 Media PA 17 M 3 3 1:07:44.6 10:21/M 2 1:14:18.5 11:21/M 2:22:03.1 10:51/M
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
22 Tyler Mann 460 Quakertown PA 20 M 1 1 50:54.3 7:46/M 1 54:54.4 8:23/M 1:45:48.7 8:05/M
59 Eli Lawrence 448 Hagerstown MD 24 M 2 4 1:02:38.9 9:34/M 2 57:28.0 8:46/M 2:00:07.0 9:10/M
64 Joe Molnar 472 Boalsburg PA 22 M 3 3 1:00:56.3 9:18/M 3 1:01:57.4 9:28/M 2:02:53.8 9:23/M
65 Adam Sabatose 505 Brockport PA 21 M 4 2 1:00:56.0 9:18/M 4 1:01:58.5 9:28/M 2:02:54.5 9:23/M
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
4 Scott Long 455 Chambersburg PA 29 M 1 1 42:44.5 6:32/M 2 43:54.3 6:42/M 1:26:38.8 6:37/M
5 Jonas Stoltzfus 528 Holtwood PA 28 M 2 2 44:05.2 6:44/M 1 43:49.4 6:41/M 1:27:54.6 6:43/M
15 Jordan Zimmerman 562 Lititz PA 29 M 3 4 49:35.8 7:34/M 3 47:25.2 7:14/M 1:37:01.1 7:24/M
31 Leroy Stoltzfus 529 Gordonville PA 27 M 4 3 48:49.0 7:27/M 6 1:02:12.2 9:30/M 1:51:01.3 8:28/M
68 Stefan Kempe 439 Charlottesville VA 26 M 5 6 1:05:45.0 10:02/M 4 58:10.6 8:53/M 2:03:55.7 9:28/M
69 Jay Spafford 521 Baltimore MD 26 M 6 5 1:02:30.1 9:33/M 5 1:02:05.6 9:29/M 2:04:35.7 9:31/M
99 Joseph Lichterman 453 Baltimore MD 29 M 7 7 1:08:24.7 10:27/M 7 1:08:13.0 10:25/M 2:16:37.7 10:26/M
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
6 Steven Perlik 487 Pittsburgh PA 32 M 1     13 1:28:46.1 13:33/M 1:28:46.1 6:47/M
7 Tomasz Wawrzyniak 553 Brooklyn NY 34 M 2 1 45:16.6 6:55/M 1 44:07.8 6:44/M 1:29:24.4 6:49/M
8 Spenser Dippold 382 Erie PA 32 M 3 2 45:23.7 6:56/M 2 45:21.5 6:56/M 1:30:45.3 6:56/M
11 Mac McComas 465 Baltimore MD 32 M 4 3 46:23.4 7:05/M 3 46:25.3 7:05/M 1:32:48.7 7:05/M
14 Andrey Kostromskoy 445 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 5     14 1:36:54.9 14:48/M 1:36:54.9 7:24/M
19 Lucas Hockensmith 415 Carlisle PA 33 M 6 4 50:39.6 7:44/M 4 52:04.4 7:57/M 1:42:44.1 7:51/M
24 Adam Klein 443 Baltimore MD 34 M 7 5 52:17.9 7:59/M 5 54:26.9 8:19/M 1:46:44.8 8:09/M
28 Travis Bolio 358 Mechanicsburg PA 32 M 8 6 55:18.2 8:27/M 6 55:02.7 8:24/M 1:50:21.0 8:25/M
61 Bryan Craig 374 Erie PA 32 M 9 7 59:12.2 9:02/M 8 1:01:31.6 9:24/M 2:00:43.8 9:13/M
66 Patt Eagan 387 Charlottesville VA 30 M 10 10 1:07:12.5 10:16/M 7 55:55.0 8:32/M 2:03:07.6 9:24/M
78 Bill Weimer 556 Philadelphia PA 33 M 11 8 1:02:24.5 9:32/M 9 1:04:37.9 9:52/M 2:07:02.4 9:42/M
87 Cory Vesey 546 Winfield PA 30 M 12 9 1:05:22.2 9:59/M 10 1:06:26.7 10:09/M 2:11:48.9 10:04/M
133 Matthew Resh 499 Croydon PA 32 M 13 11 1:08:54.4 10:31/M 11 1:15:21.6 11:30/M 2:24:16.0 11:01/M
189 Michael Walters 550 Chester PA 34 M 14 12 1:26:07.3 13:09/M 12 1:24:15.2 12:52/M 2:50:22.6 13:00/M
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
12 Kyle Benjamin 350 Bernville PA 37 M 1 2 48:09.7 7:21/M 1 45:54.4 7:01/M 1:34:04.2 7:11/M
16 Michael Day 378 Chambersburg PA 38 M 2 1 46:52.9 7:09/M 2 52:16.4 7:59/M 1:39:09.3 7:34/M
21 Jason Kearney 434 Dallastown PA 38 M 3 3 52:07.6 7:58/M 3 52:37.9 8:02/M 1:44:45.5 8:00/M
26 Ryan Yost 560 Greencastle PA 39 M 4 5 56:05.4 8:34/M 4 52:49.8 8:04/M 1:48:55.2 8:19/M
53 Sean Cavanagh 368 Philadelphia PA 36 M 5 4 55:10.2 8:25/M 6 1:03:13.6 9:39/M 1:58:23.9 9:02/M
74 Caleb Truitt 539 Thomasville NC 37 M 6 6 1:04:48.3 9:54/M 5 1:00:41.6 9:16/M 2:05:29.9 9:35/M
116 Dwight Zimmerman 561 Bernville PA 37 M 7 7 1:08:31.7 10:28/M 7 1:10:50.9 10:49/M 2:19:22.6 10:38/M
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
10 Thomas Hornik 420 Ellicott City MD 44 M 1 1 46:18.5 7:04/M 1 45:50.0 7:00/M 1:32:08.6 7:02/M
23 Jonathan Bobby 356 Ebensburg PA 42 M 2 2 54:12.7 8:17/M 2 52:22.9 8:00/M 1:46:35.6 8:08/M
33 Robert Weaver 555 Hanover PA 41 M 3 4 57:09.5 8:44/M 3 54:07.4 8:16/M 1:51:17.0 8:30/M
34 Adam Piper 488 Latrobe PA 42 M 4 3 56:21.2 8:36/M 4 55:25.3 8:28/M 1:51:46.5 8:32/M
37 Nathan Ross 501 Lincoln University PA 40 M 5 5 57:29.0 8:47/M 5 56:49.9 8:41/M 1:54:19.0 8:44/M
70 Dave De Leon 379 Frederick MD 43 M 6 7 1:04:12.3 9:48/M 6 1:00:24.3 9:13/M 2:04:36.6 9:31/M
94 Mark Thomsen 534 Alexandria VA 42 M 7 9 1:08:53.1 10:31/M 7 1:05:33.4 10:01/M 2:14:26.6 10:16/M
97 Eugene Chavez 369 Aberdeen MD 42 M 8     15 2:15:23.6 20:40/M 2:15:23.6 10:20/M
108 Pawel Razny 495 Bedford OH 40 M 9 10 1:10:28.9 10:46/M 8 1:07:15.2 10:16/M 2:17:44.1 10:31/M
112 John Busch 365 Pittsburgh PA 44 M 10 6 1:03:12.2 9:39/M 13 1:15:28.7 11:31/M 2:18:41.0 10:35/M
127 Ben Althof 335 Herminie PA 41 M 11 12 1:12:10.5 11:01/M 9 1:09:50.7 10:40/M 2:22:01.3 10:50/M
129 Douglas Bertram 353 Hagerstown MD 44 M 12 8 1:07:20.8 10:17/M 12 1:15:20.5 11:30/M 2:22:41.3 10:54/M
136 Jamie Ford 396 Philadelphia PA 40 M 13 13 1:13:03.5 11:09/M 10 1:11:38.2 10:56/M 2:24:41.8 11:03/M
142 Mike James 429 New Cumberland PA 41 M 14 11 1:11:21.5 10:54/M 11 1:14:52.0 11:26/M 2:26:13.5 11:10/M
167 Christopher Geltmacher 402 Columbia PA 43 M 15 14 1:13:12.1 11:11/M 14 1:26:43.5 13:14/M 2:39:55.6 12:12/M
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
32 John Bowman 359 Downingtown PA 49 M 1 3 57:36.5 8:48/M 1 53:28.1 8:10/M 1:51:04.7 8:29/M
36 Curtis Musser 475 Reading PA 45 M 2 2 57:27.3 8:46/M 2 55:59.2 8:33/M 1:53:26.6 8:40/M
49 Mark Ward 551 Chambersburg PA 49 M 3 1 56:52.3 8:41/M 3 1:00:46.0 9:17/M 1:57:38.3 8:59/M
88 Tom Sheckard 515 Hummelstown PA 48 M 4 4 1:04:49.8 9:54/M 4 1:07:19.1 10:17/M 2:12:09.0 10:05/M
123 Bob Stephens 526 Tulsa OK 49 M 5 5 1:06:27.7 10:09/M 5 1:14:41.3 11:24/M 2:21:09.0 10:46/M
166 Steve Stiles 527 Ravenna OH 49 M 6 6 1:14:36.9 11:24/M 6 1:24:23.6 12:53/M 2:39:00.5 12:08/M
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
9 Pedro Miguel Tomas 470 Berkeley Springs WV 51 M 1 1 45:53.0 7:00/M 1 45:37.5 6:58/M 1:31:30.5 6:59/M
13 Philip Lewis 452 York Haven PA 52 M 2 2 48:04.4 7:20/M 2 47:13.7 7:13/M 1:35:18.2 7:17/M
27 Timothy May 462 Pittsburgh PA 52 M 3 3 54:14.7 8:17/M 3 54:55.7 8:23/M 1:49:10.5 8:20/M
38 Eric Bergquist 351 Greencastle PA 52 M 4 4 57:51.9 8:50/M 4 56:27.2 8:37/M 1:54:19.2 8:44/M
45 Chris Stotler 530 Cross Junction VA 52 M 5 5 58:14.8 8:54/M 5 57:56.7 8:51/M 1:56:11.6 8:52/M
73 Tom Peachey 485 New Kingstown PA 50 M 6 6 1:03:08.1 9:38/M 7 1:02:13.3 9:30/M 2:05:21.5 9:34/M
81 Tom Lechleitner 449 State College PA 54 M 7 7 1:04:33.7 9:51/M 8 1:02:51.2 9:36/M 2:07:24.9 9:44/M
83 Jeff McCauslin 464 York PA 52 M 8 9 1:05:29.5 10:00/M 9 1:03:16.2 9:40/M 2:08:45.8 9:50/M
84 James Van Cise 542 Willoughby OH 50 M 9 10 1:07:01.9 10:14/M 6 1:02:02.8 9:28/M 2:09:04.7 9:51/M
92 Dan Higbee 414 Jarrettsville MD 54 M 10 8 1:05:11.9 9:57/M 11 1:07:58.1 10:23/M 2:13:10.0 10:10/M
101 Rob Nichols 479 Glenshaw PA 54 M 11 12 1:09:39.7 10:38/M 10 1:07:06.2 10:15/M 2:16:45.9 10:26/M
146 Raymond Ippolito 427 Bethesda MD 53 M 12 11 1:08:32.9 10:28/M 14 1:18:40.4 12:01/M 2:27:13.4 11:14/M
152 David Willow 557 Camp Hill PA 51 M 13 13 1:11:34.8 10:56/M 13 1:17:13.3 11:47/M 2:28:48.1 11:22/M
156 Sean Kelley 436 Pittsford NY 52 M 14 15 1:21:47.0 12:29/M 12 1:11:15.5 10:53/M 2:33:02.6 11:41/M
181 Del Jones 433 Falls Church VA 53 M 15 14 1:21:24.0 12:26/M 15 1:25:09.5 13:00/M 2:46:33.5 12:43/M
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
46 Russell Speelhoffer 522 Collegeville PA 59 M 1 1 58:51.2 8:59/M 1 57:45.5 8:49/M 1:56:36.8 8:54/M
77 Jeff Davidson 376 Boalsburg PA 59 M 2 2 1:01:55.9 9:27/M 2 1:04:54.5 9:55/M 2:06:50.4 9:41/M
149 Russel Long 454 Toms River NJ 57 M 3     7 2:28:02.4 22:36/M 2:28:02.4 11:18/M
188 Dan Reeves 498 Mechanicsburg PA 57 M 4 4 1:26:57.5 13:17/M 3 1:23:21.1 12:44/M 2:50:18.7 13:00/M
190 Mark Beaverson 346 York PA 59 M 5 3 1:26:56.5 13:16/M 4 1:23:32.7 12:45/M 2:50:29.2 13:01/M
204 John Pringle 493 State College PA 58 M 6 5 1:27:49.6 13:25/M 5 1:31:33.0 13:59/M 2:59:22.6 13:42/M
209 Mark Smith 519 Mcmechen WV 55 M 7 6 1:33:45.1 14:19/M 6 1:34:39.9 14:27/M 3:08:25.0 14:23/M
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
47 Douglas Watt 552 Gaithersburg MD 62 M 1 1 58:59.0 9:00/M 1 57:56.3 8:51/M 1:56:55.3 8:56/M
50 Craig Leisher 450 Chambersburg PA 60 M 2 2 59:05.2 9:01/M 2 58:45.1 8:58/M 1:57:50.3 9:00/M
55 Blair Hogg 416 Mohnton PA 60 M 3 3 59:13.3 9:02/M 3 1:00:15.6 9:12/M 1:59:28.9 9:07/M
75 Todd Beverly 354 East Bloomfield NY 60 M 4 4 1:00:48.9 9:17/M 4 1:05:16.1 9:58/M 2:06:05.0 9:37/M
109 David Jankowski 430 State Colleges PA 64 M 5 5 1:05:10.0 9:57/M 5 1:12:35.2 11:05/M 2:17:45.2 10:31/M
171 Peter Kempe 438 Mercersburg PA 64 M 6 7 1:23:45.2 12:47/M 6 1:18:04.5 11:55/M 2:41:49.7 12:21/M
179 Mark Nicholson 480 Barnesville OH 62 M 7 6 1:23:22.1 12:44/M 7 1:22:23.5 12:35/M 2:45:45.6 12:39/M
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
43 Rick Eichelberger 391 Hopewell PA 65 M 1 1 57:19.5 8:45/M 1 57:54.2 8:50/M 1:55:13.7 8:48/M
138 Jeffrey Reeder 497 Mercersburg PA 67 M 2 2 1:13:17.8 11:11/M 2 1:12:00.8 11:00/M 2:25:18.7 11:06/M
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

Overall   Bib   ------------ Seg 1 ------------ ------------ Seg 2 ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Pace
100 John Hudock 421 Pottsville PA 71 M 1 1 1:07:33.1 10:19/M 1 1:09:10.1 10:34/M 2:16:43.2 10:26/M