GM-CCA 5k & 1 Mile

5k

Age Group Results

August 14, 2019


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Veneziano                    Fenton  MI           3628   54        6        19:23.6     19:24.9      6:15/M
       2    Jordyn Blanson                    Holly  MI            2859   28       29        18:01.7     23:11.0      5:48/M
       3    Mary-Marae Baker                  Royal Oak  MI        3713   24       35        24:16.8     24:19.5      7:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cara Koepele                      Farmington  MI       3896   23      108        30:30.4     30:59.8      9:49/M
       2    Katie Dinnan                      Flint  MI            3684   24      237        54:24.0     54:32.1     17:31/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brittani Bridger                  Clarkston  MI        2398   28       17        21:09.8     26:25.2      6:49/M
       2    Bryannan Shaker                   Farmington  MI       3716   28       62        26:23.5     26:27.5      8:30/M
       3    Ross Mehta                        Ferndale  MI         2851   26       73        27:03.4     27:08.3      8:43/M
       4    Alexandra Smedley                 Fenton  MI           3601   28      110        30:49.4     30:54.2      9:55/M
       5    Katy Edwards                      Linden  MI           3608   25      114        31:34.2     31:49.5     10:10/M
       6    Amanda Beloti                     Sterling Heights  M  3718   29      121        32:10.8     32:26.6     10:21/M
       7    Carly Savickas                    Rochester  MI        3698   27      138        34:37.3     34:57.2     11:09/M
       8    Alexis Parker                     Auburn Hills  MI     2656   25      143        35:09.0     35:18.1     11:19/M
       9    Haley Ams                         Harrison Township    2525   27      163        37:57.2     38:18.3     12:13/M
      10    Megan Taylor                      South Lyon  MI       3649   29      165        39:13.0     47:36.2     12:37/M
      11    Stephanie Bois                    Clioc  MI            3607   29      180        43:33.0     43:49.4     14:01/M
      12    Vylet McCrory                     Royal Oak  MI        3714   27      188        44:53.8     45:02.8     14:27/M
      13    Rachel Edrington                  Clioclio  MI         3730   25      196        47:37.7     48:00.0     15:20/M
      14    Jordan Pilette                    Oxford  MI           3850   28      197        47:38.7     47:59.6     15:20/M
      15    Alyse Brower                      Clarkston  MI        2826   25      238        54:24.3     54:32.6     17:31/M
      16    Erin Davis-Bork                   Troy  MI             3289   29      262        58:53.6     59:16.2     18:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jenna Hobson                      Linden  MI           2872   30       75        27:21.1     27:25.5      8:48/M
       2    Stefanie Henkel                   Clarkston  MI        2839   34       91        28:53.5     29:09.1      9:18/M
       3    Fiorella Rivera                   Auburn Hills  MI     3720   31       96        29:30.6     29:38.7      9:30/M
       4    Rachel Gardner                    Linden  MI           3309   34      113        31:31.8     31:49.2     10:09/M
       5    Erin Turner                       Fenton  MI           2831   34      119        32:01.6     32:07.1     10:19/M
       6    Holly Flores                      Utica  MI            3617   31      120        32:07.7     32:27.8     10:20/M
       7    Patricia MacLeod                  Berkley  MI          3899   33      122        32:27.2     32:43.6     10:27/M
       8    Lea Hanley                        Livonia  MI          3849   33      126        33:13.6     33:43.9     10:42/M
       9    Caitlin Schneider                 Lake Orion  MI       3614   31      172        40:47.8     41:02.1     13:08/M
      10    Rosemary Oskvarek                 Saginaw  MI          3837   34      178        43:27.2     43:42.3     13:59/M
      11    Jennifer Davis                    Clio  MI             2539   31      192        46:54.2     47:02.2     15:06/M
      12    Lisa Harala                       Bay City  MI         3271   30      205        49:03.2     49:32.0     15:47/M
      13    Justyne Dorr                      Saginaw  MI          2536   31      206        49:07.5     49:33.8     15:49/M
      14    Rachel Robbins                    Bay City  MI         3694   30      207        49:09.4     49:32.8     15:49/M
      15    Beth Zdunic                       Lennon  MI           2189   33      221        52:07.1     52:30.2     16:47/M
      16    Trisha Stahl                      Fenton  MI           3302   34      224        52:10.0     52:44.6     16:47/M
      17    Tara Goldman                      Fenton  MI           3603   32      226        52:11.2     52:45.0     16:48/M
      18    Vivianne Owino                    Windsor  ON          2865   30      263      1:00:26.6   1:07:30.8     19:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Sushynski                    Linden  MI           2827   36       43        24:47.3     24:49.5      7:59/M
       2    Valerie Spytek                    Commerce Township    3636   36       46        25:00.9     25:02.9      8:03/M
       3    Candace Milliron                  Grand Blanc  MI      2824   35       88        28:33.0     29:03.3      9:11/M
       4    Nicole Shick                      Flushing  MI         3295   36      133        33:47.8     34:04.4     10:53/M
       5    Rachel Shotton                    Hartland  MI         3620   38      145        35:11.8     35:31.0     11:20/M
       6    Jennifer Farner                   Davison  MI          3769   39      151        36:15.0     36:31.3     11:40/M
       7    Kimberly It Sayenga               Livonia  MI          2194   37      164        38:49.6     39:19.1     12:30/M
       8    Rebecca Lauterbach                Washington  MI       3701   38      168        39:41.6     39:57.1     12:47/M
       9    Melissa Butler                    Grand Blanc  MI      3700   35      179        43:32.7     43:48.9     14:01/M
      10    Patrese Williams                  Grand Blanc  MI      2524   37      187        44:51.9     44:58.0     14:26/M
      11    Misty Mrazek                      Grand Blanc  MI      2537   38      233        53:15.9     53:38.1     17:09/M
      12    Kerri Zechmeister                 Utica  MI            2837   39      259        56:58.5     57:26.3     18:20/M
      13    Tiffany Brelinski                 Grand Blanc  MI      2533   38      264      1:02:05.5   1:03:44.5     19:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Marek                     Grand Blanc  MI      3721   42       47        25:02.1     25:04.1      8:03/M
       2    Anjanette Curry                   Wixom  MI            3674   42       68        26:46.9     26:55.9      8:37/M
       3    Beckie Wilson                     Clio  MI             3635   40       82        28:12.2     28:25.0      9:05/M
       4    Jessica Earl                      Corunna  MI          3651   44      124        32:47.2     32:53.9     10:33/M
       5    Doreen Zuznis                     Clio  MI             3677   42      162        37:19.5     37:27.4     12:01/M
       6    Syverritta Spiller                Swartz Creek  MI     3687   42      177        43:14.2     43:19.1     13:55/M
       7    Tamika Pirtle Moore               Holly  MI            3711   41      193        47:26.9     47:56.1     15:16/M
       8    Angela Losee                      Grand Blanc  MI      3675   42      195        47:37.3     48:04.6     15:20/M
       9    Lori Brohl                        Fair Haven  MI       3717   41      200        47:58.6     48:10.3     15:27/M
      10    Raquel Skinner                    Grand Blanc  MI      3688   43      216        51:49.9     52:17.9     16:41/M
      11    Sara Vanderhoff                   Clio  MI             3683   42      265      1:02:06.5   1:03:45.2     19:59/M
      12    Michelle Camilleri                Holly  MI            3766   43      268      1:04:25.8   1:04:49.8     20:44/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tina Burry                        Birmingham  MI       2856   47       78        27:40.2     27:57.5      8:54/M
       2    Maria Alejandra Gonzalez          Birmingham  MI       2846   45       93        29:00.6     29:17.2      9:20/M
       3    Tracy Carr                        Lapeer  MI           2191   45      134        33:53.0     33:59.4     10:54/M
       4    Jaeyong Warner                    Flushing  MI         2825   45      139        34:42.5     34:54.4     11:10/M
       5    Kristin Quinn                     Grand Blanc  MI      3291   46      150        36:01.3     36:10.5     11:36/M
       6    Michele Eschtruth                 Auburn Hills  MI     2852   48      160        37:04.1     37:25.9     11:56/M
       7    Amy Baker                         South Lyon  MI       3296   49      166        39:21.7     39:51.4     12:40/M
       8    Michelle Hart                     Lapeer  MI           3842   45      169        40:27.2     40:46.2     13:01/M
       9    Angela Thompson                   Grand Blanc  MI      2841   47      173        41:37.1     41:48.7     13:24/M
      10    Teresa Williamson                 Davison  MI          3736   47      175        43:07.3     43:26.3     13:53/M
      11    Alba Thompson                     Grand Blanc  MI      2192   47      176        43:13.0     43:19.4     13:55/M
      12    Cyndi Maynard                     White Lake  MI       3696   48      189        45:16.7     45:38.6     14:34/M
      13    Victoria Socha                    Linden  MI           3294   46      198        47:57.3     48:38.0     15:26/M
      14    Sharad Stump                      Clarkston  MI        2840   49      203        48:11.3     48:37.0     15:31/M
      15    Faith Lietz                       Willis  MI           2870   48      210        51:03.7     51:28.4     16:26/M
      16    Michelle Christensen              Romulus  MI          2869   47      213        51:28.8     51:28.8     16:34/M
      17    Doris Santamaria                  Davison  MI          3671   48      242        55:56.5     57:30.5     18:00/M
      18    Lisa Campbell                     Grand Blanc  MI      3725   49      243        56:03.8     57:00.9     18:03/M
      19    Erica Raines                      Clarkston  MI        3611   48      256        56:57.6     57:16.7     18:20/M
      20    Jodee Jagger                      Burton  MI           3680   45      266      1:04:23.0   1:04:49.2     20:43/M
      21    Tammy Pia                         Imlay City  MI       3768   45      269      1:06:50.5   1:07:20.1     21:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelli Bemis                       Grand Blanc  MI      3625   52       28        22:48.2     28:32.7      7:20/M
       2    Anne Marie Mione                  Warren  MI           3645   52       42        24:47.3     24:50.7      7:59/M
       3    Becky Harbaugh                    Clarkston  MI        2842   50      152        36:16.1     36:31.1     11:40/M
       4    Erika Molina                      Rochester  MI        3610   51      171        40:47.7     41:02.3     13:08/M
       5    Karen Owens                       Flintf  MI           3699   52      174        42:22.7     42:31.0     13:38/M
       6    Audrey Thayer                     Owosso  MI           3293   53      181        43:39.4     44:15.5     14:03/M
       7    Chris Springer                    Grand Blanc  MI      3838   54      185        44:46.5     45:09.4     14:25/M
       8    Annette Mason                     Davison  MI          3778   54      199        47:58.2     48:11.5     15:26/M
       9    Renee Banner                      Clarkston  MI        2540   54      209        50:21.0     50:51.5     16:12/M
      10    Janet Johnson                     Fenton  MI           3311   54      218        51:58.6     52:25.0     16:44/M
      11    Denise Borisenko                  Grand Blanc  MI      3731   52      219        51:59.5     52:25.9     16:44/M
      12    Jackie Busch                      Fenton  MI           3613   50      240        55:10.7     55:10.7     17:46/M
      13    Sandra Wolff                      Royal Oak  MI        3633   52      254        56:56.0     57:16.3     18:20/M
      14    Lina Alarie                       Grand Blanc  MI      3704   52      255        56:57.1     57:17.0     18:20/M
      15    Kelli Abbott                      Clarkston  MI        2400   53      267      1:04:23.5   1:04:48.5     20:44/M
      16    Diane Mahoney                     Corunna  MI          2655   52      270      1:06:51.3   1:07:20.7     21:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Stoughton                   Clarkston  MI        3653   56       11        20:07.2     25:15.1      6:29/M
       2    Carol Kohlstedt                   Lake Orion  MI       3307   55       16        21:09.4     26:26.6      6:49/M
       3    Becky Holmes                      Flushing  MI         5517   57       19        21:25.2     26:54.7      6:54/M
       4    Qing Yang                                              3855   55       58        25:56.3     25:58.7      8:21/M
       5    Lei Yang                          Warren  MI           3732   56      112        31:25.3     31:27.7     10:07/M
       6    Dina McMullin                     Milford  MI          2862   59      144        35:11.3     35:22.6     11:20/M
       7    Rhea Rinke                        Almont  MI           3313   55      148        35:33.4     35:52.3     11:27/M
       8    Rhonda Nunn                       Gaines  MI           3839   56      186        44:46.8     45:08.7     14:25/M
       9    Sandy Schrah                      Fenton  MI           3606   55      190        45:16.9     45:38.5     14:34/M
      10    Cindy Hassien                     Oakland  MI          2845   55      204        48:12.1     49:01.8     15:31/M
      11    Christine Rihacek                 Fenton  MI           3863   56      214        51:31.0     52:02.3     16:35/M
      12    Tonie Jones                       Grand Blanc  MI      3854   58      217        51:51.4     52:20.0     16:41/M
      13    Lynn Castillo                     Flint  MI            3706   56      229        52:17.6     52:43.8     16:50/M
      14    Katie Murphy                      Romeo  MI            3619   56      241        55:14.8     55:14.8     17:47/M
      15    Elizabeth Jarocki                 Harrison Township    3702   55      245        56:11.4     57:09.1     18:05/M
      16    Trish Oakman                      Grand Blanc  MI      3316   56      261        57:26.6     57:26.6     18:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Henry                        Swartz Creek  MI     3686   61      220        52:00.0     52:26.0     16:44/M
       2    Judy Howell                       Grand Blanc  MI      3678   62      232        53:13.7     53:37.4     17:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Peterson                    Waterford  MI        3618   22        1        16:37.6     16:38.3      5:21/M
       2    Jeff Roberts                      Saint Clair Shores   3646   30        2        17:50.4     17:51.8      5:45/M
       3    Chris Crosby                      Grand Blanc  MI      3767   45        3        18:10.7     18:12.2      5:51/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Kelley                    Grand Blanc  MI      2830   17       36        24:21.2     24:34.2      7:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Lewis                 Birmingham  MI       2873   23        8        19:39.6     19:43.0      6:20/M
       2    Travis Johnson                    Whitmore Lake  MI    3858   24       15        21:03.9     21:06.7      6:47/M
       3    Derek Abraham                     Ferndale  MI         3735   23       22        21:52.6     21:55.6      7:03/M
       4    Stephen Christy                   Lake Orion  MI       3605   23       31        24:03.6     24:13.6      7:45/M
       5    Michael Dauka                     Royal Oak  MI        2861   23       32        24:09.9     24:17.3      7:47/M
       6    Robert Craig                      Auburn Hills  MI     3719   24       37        24:23.1     24:44.9      7:51/M
       7    Jared Connerley                   Auburn Hills  MI     3616   24       44        24:53.0     25:02.8      8:01/M
       8    Manuel Lazalde                    Simi Valley  CA      3308   22       48        25:06.9     25:10.0      8:05/M
       9    Thomas Branoff                    Wixom  MI            3707   22      107        30:27.3     30:40.5      9:48/M
      10    Chris Pernet                      Pontiac  MI          2868   24      141        34:51.8     35:16.5     11:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Griffin Boustany Jost             Grand Blanc  MI      3779   26       24        22:24.0     28:00.4      7:13/M
       2    John McMahon                      Columbiaville  MI    3774   25       33        24:13.1     24:20.0      7:48/M
       3    Jose Aguilar                      Southfield  MI       3771   26       39        24:30.6     24:34.2      7:53/M
       4    Kurtis Hoezee                     Rochester  MI        3623   25       41        24:38.4     24:59.1      7:56/M
       5    Keith Haberkorn                   Rochester  MI        3705   25       49        25:09.0     25:11.6      8:06/M
       6    Jaime Trevino                     Birch Run  MI        3300   26       51        25:23.5     25:27.6      8:10/M
       7    Tyler Young                       Swartz Creek  MI     3273   28       59        26:06.2     26:11.8      8:24/M
       8    Vaibhav Mehta                     Ferndale  MI         2850   27       72        27:02.4     27:07.8      8:42/M
       9    Craig Hawkins II                  Davison  MI          3315   28       79        27:51.4     27:54.9      8:58/M
      10    Cameron Poupore                   Grand Blanc  MI      3292   26       89        28:38.1     28:47.2      9:13/M
      11    Carl Smith                        Saint Clair Shores   3630   28       90        28:43.2     28:54.8      9:15/M
      12    Ryan Lester                       Lennon  MI           2396   29      101        30:00.4     30:07.2      9:40/M
      13    Thiago Oliveira                   Auburn Hills  MI     3648   27      118        31:57.8     40:20.9     10:17/M
      14    Anthony Prevost                   Flushing  MI         3274   29      127        33:14.9     33:21.7     10:42/M
      15    Nicholas Huckabay                 Flushing  MI         3845   26      140        34:49.4     35:15.5     11:13/M
      16    Zachary Seman                     Grand Blanc  MI      2538   28      250        56:29.2     57:05.4     18:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Luke McMunigal                    Flushing  MI         3689   33        7        19:32.2     19:33.5      6:17/M
       2    Donald Polega                     White Lake  MI       3641   34       12        20:33.2     20:34.5      6:37/M
       3    David McKenna                     Southfield  MI       2864   34       54        25:38.1     25:53.1      8:15/M
       4    Andrew McKittrick                 Oxford  MI           3624   31       57        25:49.9     26:01.2      8:19/M
       5    Pablo Obregon                     Clarkston  MI        3715   30       83        28:12.4     28:16.3      9:05/M
       6    Paul Voorhees                     Troy  MI             3848   30       85        28:24.6     28:35.5      9:09/M
       7    Michael Schneider                 Lake Orion  MI       3306   30       87        28:28.8     28:39.4      9:10/M
       8    Christopher Barnett               Lake Orion  MI       2871   32       99        29:54.6     30:03.8      9:38/M
       9    Brenden Doolittle                 Grand Blanc  MI      3297   33      100        29:58.2     35:16.4      9:39/M
      10    Michael Yang                      Livonia  MI          3310   33      104        30:10.2     30:29.1      9:43/M
      11    Daniel Angileli                   Sterling Heights  M  3840   30      105        30:10.6     30:24.3      9:43/M
      12    Sahil Sane                        Waterford  MI        3852   30      106        30:27.2     30:35.2      9:48/M
      13    Mohan Krishna                     Rochester Hills  MI  3773   32      117        31:54.5     32:03.2     10:16/M
      14    Evan Sawaya                       Flushing  MI         3290   30      129        33:23.3     33:34.8     10:45/M
      15    Colby Hubbard                     Howell  MI           2843   34      149        35:40.2     35:50.2     11:29/M
      16    Joshua Lafountain                 Sterling Heights  M  3722   30      159        36:59.8     37:10.9     11:55/M
      17    Victor Oliva                      White Lake  MI       3676   33      194        47:32.8     48:04.5     15:18/M
      18    Joseph Piazza                     South Lyon  MI       3857   34      236        54:15.6     54:41.2     17:28/M
      19    Brad Busboom                      Washington  MI       3776   33      248        56:25.5     57:19.1     18:10/M
      20    Haseeb Ahmed                      Ypsilanti  MI        3693   32      252        56:30.2     57:03.8     18:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffrey Gagliardo                 Clarkston  MI        3898   39       10        20:06.3     20:08.0      6:28/M
       2    Chris Biddle                      Ann Arbor  MI        3851   37       14        20:55.3     20:56.4      6:44/M
       3    Scott Plachta                     Grand Blanc  MI      2849   39       18        21:16.3     26:44.8      6:51/M
       4    Jordan Schwarz                    Oxford  MI           3781   36       21        21:37.5     21:41.9      6:58/M
       5    Jeremy McKenzie                   Grand Blanc  MI      2847   36       45        24:55.4     24:57.6      8:01/M
       6    Alan Bryl-Sieradzki               Linden  MI           3782   36       66        26:37.7     26:48.4      8:34/M
       7    Gustavo Ferreira                  Clinton Township  M  3729   37       74        27:13.7     27:33.4      8:46/M
       8    Terry Allwelt                     Fenton  MI           3692   37       84        28:15.8     28:39.3      9:06/M
       9    Robert Dunlap                     Grand Blanc  MI      3685   39      111        30:59.9     31:09.9      9:59/M
      10    Marc Hammond                      Grand Blanc  MI      2522   39      128        33:15.4     33:30.2     10:42/M
      11    Kenneth English                   Southfield  MI       3710   38      136        34:21.5     34:36.2     11:04/M
      12    Ramchandra Badave                 Troy  MI             3860   39      154        36:23.6     36:41.6     11:43/M
      13    Kurt Velasco                      Mount Morris  MI     2195   39      155        36:32.3     36:38.1     11:46/M
      14    Stefano Hatanaka                  Davison  MI          3631   36      167        39:34.0     39:48.3     12:44/M
      15    Rob Simkow                        Farmington Hills  M  3312   35      235        54:09.1     54:40.0     17:26/M
      16    Steve Miller                      Waterford  MI        3691   36      258        56:58.3     57:24.9     18:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Hobson                      Oxford  MI           2838   40       26        22:36.8     22:41.4      7:17/M
       2    Julo Affeldt                      Utica  MI            3650   43       27        22:40.6     22:44.7      7:18/M
       3    Dallas Walton                     Almont  MI           2858   42       40        24:36.3     24:57.7      7:55/M
       4    Humberto Rosas Robles             Holly  MI            2866   43       52        25:35.2     25:41.4      8:14/M
       5    Clayton Snyder                    Farmington  MI       3602   43       60        26:07.9     26:21.0      8:25/M
       6    Jerry Parsell                     Clarkston  MI        3703   43       63        26:24.7     26:35.6      8:30/M
       7    Matt Lavigne                      Rochester Hills  MI  3727   40       65        26:34.5     26:51.7      8:33/M
       8    Matt Voss                         Brighton  MI         2828   43       69        26:54.5     27:00.7      8:40/M
       9    Steven Wickham                    Davison  MI          3834   44       70        27:01.7     27:04.6      8:42/M
      10    Thiago Catanoso                   Clarkston  MI        3679   40       98        29:49.6     30:04.0      9:36/M
      11    Craig Rombach                     Grand Blanc  MI      2399   44      115        31:37.3     31:44.8     10:11/M
      12    Gary Hylton                       Auburn Hills  MI     3690   43      116        31:54.0     32:05.6     10:16/M
      13    Matt Graham                       Lake Orion  MI       3305   44      153        36:19.2     36:30.1     11:41/M
      14    Johnathan Croffe                  Grand Blanc  MI      3642   43      161        37:07.3     37:27.8     11:57/M
      15    Juan Gutierrez                    Troy  MI             3836   43      183        44:06.1     44:18.5     14:12/M
      16    Stacy Merrill                     Grand Blanc  MI      3272   43      191        46:17.4     46:46.4     14:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Aldous                       Utica  MI            3637   48        4        19:03.0     19:05.6      6:08/M
       2    Shalin Gohel                      Grand Blanc  MI      2848   46        5        19:22.9     24:28.8      6:14/M
       3    Ke Zhang                          Troy  MI             3861   47       20        21:27.3     26:57.6      6:54/M
       4    Chad Marlett                      Plymouth  MI         3621   48       25        22:27.2     22:28.1      7:14/M
       5    Joe Christopher                   Fenton  MI           3728   45       38        24:28.4     24:57.3      7:53/M
       6    Lenardo Oliver                    White Lake  MI       3634   49       77        27:30.0     27:41.4      8:51/M
       7    Steve Jones                       Burton  MI           3299   48       95        29:26.4     29:40.0      9:29/M
       8    William Spruit                    Clarkston  MI        2854   49      123        32:39.5     32:57.1     10:31/M
       9    Michael Kehoe                     Fenton  MI           3301   45      125        33:08.4     33:34.6     10:40/M
      10    Joe Kazmierski                    Linden  MI           3897   49      130        33:27.5     33:38.3     10:46/M
      11    Haidar Douglah                    Farmington Hills  M  3775   47      132        33:41.6     33:46.5     10:51/M
      12    John Everett                      Franklin  MI         3843   49      137        34:35.5     35:04.9     11:08/M
      13    David Butkovich                   Swartz Creek  MI     3304   49      158        36:57.2     37:08.8     11:54/M
      14    Ryan Wilson                       Toledo  OH           3604   47      170        40:34.3     40:46.1     13:04/M
      15    Stephen Harris                    Clarkston  MI        3835   49      184        44:10.6     44:22.7     14:13/M
      16    Kirk Simpson                      Flint  MI            3770   47      211        51:06.4     51:27.2     16:27/M
      17    Scott Jesnig                      Washington  MI       3673   49      227        52:14.2     52:26.0     16:49/M
      18    Justin Wickham                    Fenton  MI           3809   46      231        52:48.7     53:09.6     17:00/M
      19    Tim Gregorio                      Rochester  MI        3647   47      234        53:42.6     59:16.6     17:17/M
      20    Ravishankar Bommanahally          Warren  MI           3612   48      247        56:24.5     57:18.5     18:09/M
      21    Ryan Funk                         Freeland  MI         2397   45      253        56:37.3     57:10.1     18:13/M
      22    Andrew Graff                      Grand Blanc  MI      2836   45      260        57:00.4     57:25.8     18:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Leduc                     Fenton  MI           3638   53        9        19:48.6     19:50.3      6:23/M
       2    Carlo Clemente                    Troy  MI             3640   51       13        20:42.4     20:44.6      6:40/M
       3    Paul Daprai                       Lake Orion  MI       3644   51       23        21:58.8     22:02.9      7:04/M
       4    David Cremi                       Hudson  OH           3853   52       34        24:17.8     24:34.0      7:49/M
       5    Brian Dabrowski                   Ann Arbor  MI        2834   50       50        25:17.9     25:30.3      8:09/M
       6    Mike Smith                        Clarkston  MI        3737   51       61        26:11.6     26:30.0      8:26/M
       7    John Keller                       Royal Oak  MI        3772   50       64        26:33.1     26:41.8      8:33/M
       8    Aaron Bagwell                     Fostoria  MI         3708   50       67        26:40.7     27:08.9      8:35/M
       9    Ken Danaj                         Washington  MI       2863   54       76        27:24.1     27:39.5      8:49/M
      10    Robert Tette                      Oak Park  MI         2857   53       92        28:58.5     29:06.0      9:20/M
      11    Michael Hand                      Grand Blanc  MI      3709   53      103        30:07.0     30:13.3      9:42/M
      12    Rob Schroer                       Grand Blanc  MI      2654   51      109        30:43.1     30:52.9      9:53/M
      13    Anthony Odom                      Flint  MI            3846   53      131        33:35.4     34:03.9     10:49/M
      14    Jeff Smith                        Linden  MI           2541   52      135        34:17.5     34:24.4     11:02/M
      15    Mark Drennan                      Clarkston  MI        2832   53      157        36:40.1     36:57.5     11:48/M
      16    Keith Szachta                     Clarkston  MI        2844   51      182        43:45.8     43:45.8     14:05/M
      17    Gary Cousins                      Flint  MI            3765   54      202        48:04.9     48:21.8     15:29/M
      18    Stephen Terry                     Grand Blanc  MI      3615   53      212        51:17.5     51:37.9     16:31/M
      19    Philip Long                       Fenton  MI           3682   54      222        52:07.2     52:31.3     16:47/M
      20    Jeff Gauger                       Montrose  MI         2190   50      225        52:11.1     52:30.9     16:48/M
      21    Tod Stump                         Clarkston  MI        3627   53      230        52:19.9     52:46.5     16:51/M
      22    Scott Schuette                    Grand Blanc  MI      3697   53      239        55:05.7     55:05.7     17:44/M
      23    John Willis, Jr.                  Highland  MI         2853   50      249        56:27.4     57:17.2     18:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Arnold                     Lake Orion  MI       3609   59       30        23:58.9     24:06.4      7:43/M
       2    Thomas Murphy                     Milford  MI          2867   57       53        25:36.8     25:40.7      8:15/M
       3    Bruce Matthews                    Rochester  MI        3847   56       55        25:40.6     25:56.3      8:16/M
       4    Matthew Bunker                    Clarkston  MI        2193   56       80        27:58.3     28:02.1      9:00/M
       5    Tim Turvey                        Grand Blanc  MI      3712   56       86        28:26.6     28:35.4      9:09/M
       6    Bing Li                           Warren  MI           3844   56       94        29:03.0     29:11.7      9:21/M
       7    Charles Rink                      Grand Blanc  MI      3726   57       97        29:41.3     29:57.7      9:33/M
       8    Mohsen Abbasspour                 Oxford  MI           3724   58      102        30:03.7     30:05.4      9:41/M
       9    Yunshan Liu                       Rochester  MI        3723   58      142        34:56.3     35:05.5     11:15/M
      10    Kris Mayer                        West Bloomfield  MI  2823   59      146        35:24.2     35:31.7     11:24/M
      11    Les Tipton                        Lennon  MI           3780   55      215        51:41.6     52:42.8     16:38/M
      12    James Rokitski                    Clifford  MI         3275   55      228        52:14.4     52:26.8     16:49/M
      13    John Hartman                      Grosse Pointe  MI    3856   59      244        56:09.5     57:02.5     18:05/M
      14    Joe Rigsby                        West Bloomfield  MI  3733   58      246        56:16.7     57:08.7     18:07/M
      15    David Bakos                       Oxford  MI           3734   57      251        56:29.9     57:21.1     18:11/M
      16    Darren Villarreal                 Holly  MI            3303   58      257        56:58.2     57:25.8     18:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Malone                        Brighton  MI         3777   61       56        25:41.1     25:44.7      8:16/M
       2    Paul Maxwell                      Clarkston  MI        3643   62       71        27:02.1     27:07.2      8:42/M
       3    Ted Brundle                       Grand Blanc  MI      3681   61      147        35:32.0     35:41.9     11:26/M
       4    Frank Alvira                      Commerce Township    3841   61      156        36:36.3     37:05.8     11:47/M
       5    Frank Rogers                      Grand Blanc  MI      2860   61      201        48:00.0     49:49.4     15:27/M
       6    Larry Habitz                      Fenton  MI           3314   61      208        49:41.0     52:43.5     16:00/M
       7    Rick Karlewski                    Clarkston  MI        3298   62      223        52:07.6     52:31.5     16:47/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Abdul Mohamed                     Grand Blanc  MI      3626   66       81        28:07.6     28:21.5      9:03/M