Moonlight Bootlegger 5k - West Michigan

Overall Finish List

June 08, 19


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Israel Cortez Plainwell MI 148 21 M 1:Open 20:29.2 6:36/M
2 Jackson Gibney Grandville MI 223 14 M 2:Open 22:14.6 7:09/M
3 Daniel Paul Holland MI 246 17 M 3:Open 23:09.0 7:27/M
4 Marcus Murphy Allegan MI 106 37 M 1:35-39 24:51.5 8:00/M
5 Pedro Solis Holland MI 103 51 M 1:50-54 25:15.8 8:08/M
6 Kyle Pilbeam Kalamazoo MI 230 28 M 1:25-29 25:45.3 8:17/M
7 Stephanie Austin Detroit MI 247 23 F 1:Open 25:56.6 8:21/M
8 Julie Mortimore Rockford MI 158 47 F 2:Open 26:35.4 8:33/M
9 Kaylee Bernard Mount Pleasant MI 128 22 F 3:Open 26:57.8 8:40/M
10 Tyler Spry Greenville MI 221 38 M 2:35-39 27:33.3 8:52/M
11 John Mortimore Rockford MI 157 21 M 1:20-24 27:40.4 8:54/M
12 Jeff Christian Harrison MI 1592 45 M 1:45-49 27:41.8 8:55/M
13 Kyle Shearer Charlevoix MI 132 30 M 1:30-34 27:53.0 8:58/M
14 Aharon Adams Grand Blanc MI 121 28 M 2:25-29 27:59.1 9:00/M
15 Charlie Gibney Grandville MI 222 45 M 2:45-49 28:05.2 9:02/M
16 Mallory Christian Harrison MI 1599 25 F 1:25-29 28:16.9 9:06/M
17 Kenneth McKay Livonia MI 144 24 M 2:20-24 28:58.7 9:19/M
18 Justin Orman Lincoln Park MI 239 29 M 3:25-29 28:58.8 9:19/M
19 Cassie Sanders Royal Oak MI 145 26 F 2:25-29 28:58.9 9:19/M
20 Michael Beale Highland MI 110 44 M 1:40-44 29:04.4 9:21/M
21 Kristy Keeley Linden MI 109 23 F 1:20-24 29:04.4 9:21/M
22 Dustin Pilbeam Kentwood MI 231 31 M 2:30-34 29:09.8 9:23/M
23 Kevin Borst Freeport MI 125 42 M 2:40-44 29:17.2 9:26/M
24 Ryan Lee Greenville MI 162 42 M 3:40-44 29:45.1 9:35/M
25 Hunter Stevens Muskegon MI 159 17 M 1: 0-19 29:52.3 9:37/M
26 Jim Lagger Northwood OH 219 59 M 1:55-59 30:03.3 9:40/M
27 Richard Mortimore Rockford MI 156 17 M 2: 0-19 30:22.4 9:46/M
28 Corey Vancura Grand Blanc MI 120 27 M 4:25-29 30:29.5 9:49/M
29 Kimberly Emens Grand Blanc MI 150 26 F 3:25-29 31:10.5 10:02/M
30 Jaydin Glandon Charlotte MI 141 13 M 3: 0-19 31:26.6 10:07/M
31 Nora Ryan Carson City MI 143 56 F 1:55-59 31:30.6 10:08/M
32 Jon Carlson Cedar Springs MI 166 50 M 2:50-54 31:48.5 10:14/M
33 Saul Franko Ada MI 127 51 M 3:50-54 32:03.9 10:19/M
34 Jan Lehman Rossford OH 105 58 F 2:55-59 32:06.4 10:20/M
35 Rebekah Austin Nashville TN 161 27 F 4:25-29 32:10.0 10:21/M
36 Susan Ruckle Tawas City MI 126 59 F 3:55-59 32:40.3 10:31/M
37 Grace Gibney Grandville MI 212 11 F 1: 0-19 32:47.4 10:33/M
38 Scott Kudlack Saranac MI 111 40 M 4:40-44 32:50.2 10:34/M
39 Benjamin Koopman Grand Rapids MI 123 24 M 3:20-24 33:16.1 10:42/M
40 Madison Flint Kentwood MI 122 22 F 2:20-24 33:17.9 10:43/M
41 Jennifer Trippany Cedar Springs MI 165 41 F 1:40-44 33:21.8 10:44/M
42 Colten Redder Caledonia MI 237 30 M 3:30-34 33:30.5 10:47/M
43 Ryan Hodgins Lansing MI 131 39 M 3:35-39 33:30.7 10:47/M
44 Nichole Veirs Grand Rapids MI 238 36 F 1:35-39 33:39.8 10:50/M
45 Kelly Boeve Jenison MI 235 44 F 2:40-44 33:47.0 10:52/M
46 Royal Shilton Lake Odessa MI 130 50 M 4:50-54 33:50.9 10:53/M
47 Iva Haines Mendon MI 135 50 F 1:50-54 34:12.8 11:00/M
48 Theresa Lagger Northwood OH 220 54 F 2:50-54 34:19.5 11:03/M
49 Charity Shilton Lake Odessa MI 129 44 F 3:40-44 34:32.2 11:07/M
50 Elizabeth Lefor Greenville MI 228 21 F 3:20-24 34:33.1 11:07/M
51 Cindy Barker Sheridan MI 241 55 F 4:55-59 34:53.7 11:14/M
52 Ami Cox Ionia MI 113 44 F 4:40-44 34:58.2 11:15/M
53 Abigail Voss Grand Rapids MI 139 25 F 5:25-29 35:19.4 11:22/M
54 Christina Teeuwsen Grand Rapids MI 138 25 F 6:25-29 35:19.5 11:22/M
55 John Ferrell Diamond OH 226 57 M 2:55-59 35:25.4 11:24/M
56 Rachel Lefor Greenville MI 117 19 F 2: 0-19 35:37.3 11:28/M
57 Kristi Benedict Hale MI 1569 54 F 3:50-54 36:03.2 11:36/M
58 Jeremy Feehan Muir MI 244 32 M 4:30-34 36:15.0 11:40/M
59 Melissa Blight Muir MI 243 30 F 1:30-34 36:15.3 11:40/M
60 Andrea Pilbeam Kentwood MI 229 31 F 2:30-34 36:27.5 11:44/M
61 Chris Lefor Greenville MI 118 53 F 4:50-54 36:59.1 11:54/M
62 Ben Taylor Peninsula OH 224 28 M 5:25-29 36:59.8 11:54/M
63 Dayna Crumback Ada MI 242 26 F 7:25-29 37:11.4 11:58/M
64 Jeffrey Jakeway Laingsburg MI 149 51 M 5:50-54 37:15.2 11:59/M
65 Katie Debenedictis Sylvania OH 245 38 F 2:35-39 37:15.6 11:59/M
66 Jen Kooienga Cedar Springs MI 155 37 F 3:35-39 37:19.3 12:01/M
67 Emily Kalman Allendale MI 234 36 F 4:35-39 38:16.6 12:19/M
68 Donald Dees Ortonville MI 102 66 M 1:65-69 38:25.4 12:22/M
69 Vanessa Fitzpatrick Perrysburg OH 104 56 F 5:55-59 38:28.1 12:23/M
70 Jared Peterson Muskegon MI 119 36 M 4:35-39 38:37.9 12:26/M
71 Teresa Dillin Charlotte MI 140 45 F 1:45-49 38:44.7 12:28/M
72 Mary Murphy Bay City MI 114 59 F 6:55-59 38:52.7 12:31/M
73 Stephanie Bagley Saranac MI 146 29 F 8:25-29 39:13.0 12:37/M
74 Crystal Lagger Sylvania OH 154 40 F 5:40-44 39:14.4 12:38/M
75 Joseph Bruinsma Saranac MI 147 55 M 3:55-59 39:14.6 12:38/M
76 Jeffrey Klock Rochester MI 225 45 M 3:45-49 39:17.5 12:39/M
77 James Schlorff Shepherd MI 240 46 M 4:45-49 39:26.0 12:42/M
78 Chris Kooienga Cedar Springs MI 153 40 M 5:40-44 39:39.4 12:46/M
79 Walter Smith Grand Rapids MI 213 47 M 5:45-49 40:42.7 13:06/M
80 Mary Hulst Grand Rapids MI 160 49 F 2:45-49 40:42.8 13:06/M
81 Dana Schmidt Caledonia MI 236 29 F 9:25-29 42:06.5 13:33/M
82 Jessica Nettesheim Grand Rapids MI 142 36 F 5:35-39 42:08.5 13:34/M
83 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 136 67 F 1:65-69 42:15.7 13:36/M
84 Emaline Pepper Clarksville MI 249 27 F 10:25-29 42:28.6 13:40/M
85 Alexandra Edwards Lake Odessa MI 248 25 F 11:25-29 42:28.7 13:40/M
86 Derek Dubois Essexville MI 1598 32 M 5:30-34 43:07.9 13:53/M
87 Danielle Benedict Essexville MI 1597 24 F 4:20-24 43:47.5 14:06/M
88 Valerie Sundberg South Branch MI 1591 37 F 6:35-39 44:21.7 14:16/M
89 Kiran Kumar Kandula Northville MI 233 28 M 6:25-29 44:28.1 14:19/M
90 Morgan Brink Northville MI 232 26 F 12:25-29 44:28.4 14:19/M
91 Stacey Hoeker Muskegon MI 133 47 F 3:45-49 47:36.4 15:19/M
92 Robert Wuelfing Belding MI 152 72 M 1:70-99 47:43.3 15:22/M
93 Alexis McCallum Wixom MI 163 28 F 13:25-29 48:15.0 15:32/M
94 Jodi Whittle Wixom MI 164 28 F 14:25-29 48:17.3 15:32/M
95 Jackie McClelland Hastings MI 107 62 F 1:60-64 49:33.9 15:57/M
96 Wayne McClelland Hastings MI 108 64 M 1:60-64 49:34.0 15:57/M
97 Angela Sander Muskegon MI 218 41 F 6:40-44 51:07.7 16:27/M
98 Stephanie Sander Muskegon MI 217 39 F 7:35-39 51:08.1 16:27/M
99 John Tuori Howell MI 137 66 M 2:65-69 52:49.7 17:00/M
100 Rhonda Borst Freeport MI 124 39 F 8:35-39 53:35.0 17:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Caitlin Fischer Kalamazoo MI 151 33 F 3:30-34 54:37.2 17:35/M
102 Barbara Kolp Grand Ledge MI 216 64 F 2:60-64 57:48.0 18:36/M
103 Lori Fletcher Grand Ledge MI 215 56 F 7:55-59 57:48.7 18:36/M
104 Wendy Welbaum Davison MI 250 46 F 4:45-49 59:19.4 19:06/M
105 Sue Johncock South Branch MI 1590 65 F 2:65-69 59:32.1 19:10/M
106 Michelle Bock Rockford MI 116 42 F 7:40-44 59:33.1 19:10/M
107 Laura Vavrek Oxford MI 227 42 F 8:40-44 59:36.4 19:11/M
108 Angie Colwell Lansing MI 115 55 F 8:55-59 59:49.0 19:15/M
109 Tammy Jo Sopocy Lansing MI 101 49 F 5:45-49 1:07:10.2 21:37/M
110 Sharon Potter Lansing MI 1600 45 F 6:45-49 1:07:10.8 21:37/M
111 Cathy Tafel Saginaw MI 112 60 F 3:60-64 1:08:05.8 21:55/M
112 Holly Foster Muskegon MI 134 44 F 9:40-44 1:23:29.6 26:52/M