Grand Prix 5000

5k Overall

May 26, 2019


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacques Sirois Southgate MI 409 19 M 1:Open 1 17:15.8 17:16.1 5:33/M
2 Timothy Martin Saint Clair Shores MI 285 23 M 2:Open 1 17:48.7 17:48.7 5:44/M
3 Gary Koutsoubos Bloomfield Hills MI 256 43 M 3:Open 1 18:13.2 18:14.2 5:52/M
4 Evan Waszkiewicz Dearborn MI 268 20 M 1:20-24 1 18:22.3 18:22.3 5:55/M
5 Jonathan Sterns Waterford MI 428 29 M 1:25-29 1 18:33.7 18:34.6 5:58/M
6 Arni Chambers Detroit MI 418 45 M 1:45-49 1 18:52.4 18:53.2 6:04/M
7 Josh Curie Hazel Park MI 147 32 M 1:30-34 1 18:55.7 18:56.8 6:05/M
8 Michael Berry Detroit MI 356 31 M 2:30-34 1 19:12.3 19:31.8 6:11/M
9 Lance Woods Southfield MI 389 30 M 3:30-34 1 19:27.3 20:08.4 6:16/M
10 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 274 42 M 1:40-44 1 19:36.9 19:37.6 6:19/M
11 Brock Labadie Chathan ON 554 11 M 1: 1-11 1 19:49.9 19:49.9 6:23/M
12 Chris Biddle Ann Arbor MI 327 37 M 1:35-39 1 19:57.4 19:57.8 6:25/M
13 Steven P Ragan Auburn Hills MI 491 49 M 2:45-49 1 20:12.5 20:12.9 6:30/M
14 Steven St. James Clinton Township MI 292 59 M 1:55-59 1 20:13.4 20:16.6 6:30/M
15 Jonathan Schulz Troy MI 155 39 M 2:35-39 1 20:21.5 20:21.9 6:33/M
16 Patrick Judge Riverview MI 378 56 M 2:55-59 1 20:22.5 20:25.6 6:33/M
17 Jarrett Parker San Juan PR 2651 35 M 3:35-39 2 20:28.1 20:29.1 6:35/M
18 Takeshi Chikagawa Farmington Hills MI 489 49 M 3:45-49 1 20:32.1 20:33.5 6:37/M
19 Ryland Hughes Livonia MI 234 14 M 1:12-14 1 20:36.2 20:53.8 6:38/M
20 Alesia Sibrel Woodhaven MI 161 35 F 1:Open 1 20:36.5 20:39.6 6:38/M
21 Steffon Whitaker Warren MI 198 31 M 4:30-34 1 21:11.6 21:15.3 6:49/M
22 Kenneth McKay Livonia MI 394 24 M 2:20-24 1 21:17.3 21:19.4 6:51/M
23 Kyle Gillis Sterling Heights MI 138 31 M 5:30-34 1 21:17.8 21:32.3 6:51/M
24 Cam Holman Chatam QC 553 10 M 2: 1-11 1 21:24.2 21:24.3 6:53/M
25 Robert Ellis Farmington Hills MI 2352 42 M 2:40-44 2 21:24.8 21:48.8 6:53/M
26 Ryan Collings New Baltimore MI 352 37 M 4:35-39 1 21:28.3 21:33.0 6:55/M
27 Brian Deleon Royal Oak MI 157 41 M 3:40-44 1 21:29.6 21:31.4 6:55/M
28 Katie Lakin Wyandotte MI 400 32 F 2:Open 1 21:26.4 21:33.7 6:54/M
29 Rachel Jones Novi MI 167 48 F 3:Open 1 21:32.9 21:36.5 6:56/M
30 John Golembiewski Grosse Pointe MI 472 35 M 5:35-39 1 21:44.0 21:46.5 7:00/M
31 Lucas Araujo Macomb MI 270 33 M 6:30-34 1 21:45.2 21:58.2 7:00/M
32 Joe Robinson Detroit MI 388 28 M 2:25-29 1 21:46.1 22:28.5 7:00/M
33 Kenta Araki Bloomfield Hills MI 160 24 M 3:20-24 1 21:47.7 21:57.6 7:01/M
34 Kyle Bell Ypsilanti MI 590 40 M 4:40-44 1 21:54.9 21:56.6 7:03/M
35 Aaron Barnett Auburn Hills MI 552 29 M 3:25-29 1 22:02.4 22:46.6 7:06/M
36 Vic Zitny Northville MI 487 54 M 1:50-54 1 22:02.6 22:08.9 7:06/M
37 Stephen Norris Ann Arbor MI 227 65 M 1:65-69 1 22:08.7 22:13.9 7:07/M
38 Kathleen Ferguson Flint MI 131 15 F 1:15-19 1 22:09.5 22:29.1 7:08/M
39 Aubrianna Hazen Madison Heights MI 427 25 F 1:25-29 1 22:20.2 22:34.2 7:11/M
40 Brian Servello Milford MI 120 47 M 4:45-49 1 22:28.4 22:29.7 7:14/M
41 Benjamin Goldstein West Bloomfield MI 158 24 M 4:20-24 1 22:31.3 22:55.6 7:15/M
42 Blaire Sabol Madison Heights MI 215 32 F 1:30-34 1 22:32.9 22:38.7 7:15/M
43 Michael Kirsch Novi MI 201 56 M 3:55-59 1 22:42.2 22:44.9 7:18/M
44 Jacob Manning Westland MI 386 22 M 5:20-24 1 22:49.8 23:33.5 7:21/M
45 Eddie Floyd II Farmington MI 295 39 M 6:35-39 1 23:00.8 23:10.3 7:24/M
46 Will Ross Birmingham MI 2696 36 M 7:35-39 2 23:03.3 23:25.1 7:25/M
47 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 228 57 M 4:55-59 1 23:07.9 23:08.4 7:26/M
48 John Sabol Madison Heights MI 495 28 M 4:25-29 1 23:10.6 23:16.5 7:27/M
49 Daniel Heitzmann Commerce Township MI 302 40 M 5:40-44 1 23:13.5 23:33.3 7:28/M
50 Kelli Roddy Oxford MI 421 40 F 1:40-44 1 23:19.1 23:23.4 7:30/M
51 Aj Makries Southfield MI 494 34 M 7:30-34 1 23:25.1 24:02.0 7:32/M
52 Danica Swetz Rockwood MI 250 13 F 1:12-14 1 23:28.1 23:35.5 7:33/M
53 Caterina Servello Milford MI 121 14 F 2:12-14 1 23:29.9 23:31.7 7:34/M
54 Nathan Goldstein West Bloomfield MI 156 26 M 5:25-29 1 23:32.7 23:53.6 7:34/M
55 Scott Forster Grosse Pointe MI 426 59 M 5:55-59 1 23:33.2 23:34.9 7:35/M
56 David Rytlewski Clinton Township MI 230 45 M 5:45-49 1 23:36.6 23:41.0 7:36/M
57 Antolin Berrios Royal Oak MI 581 30 M 8:30-34 1 23:36.9 24:22.0 7:36/M
58 Keith Becki New Boston MI 146 51 M 2:50-54 1 23:37.0 23:44.0 7:36/M
59 Shantal Servello Milford MI 122 16 F 2:15-19 1 23:49.1 23:51.7 7:40/M
60 Kenneth Betts Detroit MI 478 44 M 6:40-44 1 23:50.9 24:01.4 7:40/M
61 Jason Miller Highland MI 194 33 M 9:30-34 1 23:52.3 23:58.4 7:41/M
62 Tristan Covacha Lake Orion MI 279 21 M 6:20-24 1 23:52.7 24:31.3 7:41/M
63 Jacob Waltz Monroe MI 125 27 M 6:25-29 1 23:56.2 24:08.5 7:42/M
64 Alice St James Clinton Township MI 294 51 F 1:50-54 1 24:02.0 24:06.7 7:44/M
65 Shawn Smith Ypsilanti MI 178 50 M 3:50-54 1 24:06.3 24:08.4 7:45/M
66 Julie Blaisdell Redford MI 249 31 F 2:30-34 1 24:06.4 24:19.0 7:45/M
67 Frank Murphy Fort Wayne IN 445 49 M 6:45-49 1 24:06.6 24:12.6 7:45/M
68 Mark Colosimo Northville MI 322 43 M 7:40-44 1 24:09.2 24:16.3 7:46/M
69 Ryan Solecki Clinton Township MI 183 44 M 8:40-44 1 24:17.6 24:25.7 7:49/M
70 Paul Hartge Glen Ellyn IL 419 61 M 1:60-64 1 24:19.5 24:27.6 7:50/M
71 Marion Hamilton Mount MI 306 38 F 1:35-39 1 24:24.0 24:35.5 7:51/M
72 Bryan Messer Royal Oak MI 159 44 M 9:40-44 1 24:26.3 24:33.6 7:52/M
73 Andrew Krochmal Rochester Hills MI 206 39 M 8:35-39 1 24:30.9 24:47.3 7:53/M
74 Mary Ellen Ellis Farmington Hills MI 2353 41 F 2:40-44 1 24:31.3 24:55.1 7:53/M
75 Christina Spencer Clinton Township MI 199 52 F 2:50-54 1 24:35.6 24:39.1 7:55/M
76 Hannah Davenport Clinton Township MI 600 21 F 1:20-24 1 24:39.0 24:47.4 7:56/M
77 Matt MacIag Pinckney MI 140 40 M 10:40-44 1 24:41.1 24:42.4 7:57/M
78 Brent Raymond Rochester Hills MI 589 36 M 9:35-39 1 24:44.9 25:09.0 7:58/M
79 Fred Smith Dearborn MI 365 28 M 7:25-29 1 24:46.6 25:23.4 7:58/M
80 Christopher Louis Royal Oak MI 483 54 M 4:50-54 1 24:53.5 25:03.3 8:01/M
81 Jeff Pike Algonac MI 253 42 M 11:40-44 1 24:53.9 25:03.9 8:01/M
82 Megan Rizor Oxford MI 203 35 F 2:35-39 1 24:58.3 25:07.4 8:02/M
83 David Washington Detroit MI 362 36 M 10:35-39 1 25:04.4 25:50.2 8:04/M
84 Jessica Shehab Northville Township MI 243 43 F 3:40-44 1 25:05.7 25:14.4 8:04/M
85 Nathan Colosimo Northville MI 551 18 M 1:15-19 1 25:12.2 25:19.9 8:07/M
86 Aharon Adams Grand Blanc MI 374 28 M 8:25-29 1 25:19.5 26:01.3 8:09/M
87 Mark Rockwell Royal Oak MI 455 33 M 10:30-34 1 25:24.3 26:31.7 8:11/M
88 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 275 41 F 4:40-44 1 25:28.5 25:31.3 8:12/M
89 Geo Bryja Warren MI 168 54 M 5:50-54 1 25:31.5 25:37.3 8:13/M
90 Erica Sauve Saint Clair Shores MI 366 24 F 2:20-24 1 25:32.4 25:36.4 8:13/M
91 Elizabeth Zitny Northville MI 486 18 F 3:15-19 1 25:32.8 25:41.9 8:13/M
92 Jeffrey Stehlik Southgate MI 364 32 M 11:30-34 1 25:32.9 25:36.1 8:13/M
93 Eric Friday Detroit MI 368 31 M 12:30-34 1 25:40.3 26:29.0 8:16/M
94 Caroline Pendo-Marra Detroit MI 453 30 F 3:30-34 1 25:57.2 25:59.3 8:21/M
95 John Wisniewski Rockwood MI 431 63 M 2:60-64 1 26:04.4 26:20.7 8:23/M
96 Isabella Servello Milford MI 123 12 F 3:12-14 1 26:05.7 26:08.9 8:24/M
97 Michael Markie Roseville MI 109 64 M 3:60-64 1 26:06.6 26:09.8 8:24/M
98 Donald Kaake Sterling Heights MI 260 53 M 6:50-54 1 26:11.2 26:15.0 8:26/M
99 Reginald Smith Detroit MI 408 52 M 7:50-54 1 26:11.2 26:24.5 8:26/M
100 Dawan Lewis Southfield MI 583 29 M 9:25-29 1 26:14.8 27:00.0 8:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Branden Hunter Detroit MI 341 29 M 10:25-29 1 26:15.8 26:54.0 8:27/M
102 Bradley Powell Redford MI 361 27 M 11:25-29 1 26:16.9 26:59.8 8:27/M
103 Johnathan Skope Brighton MI 233 37 M 11:35-39 1 26:19.2 27:16.5 8:28/M
104 Edmond Perry Warren MI 195 45 M 7:45-49 1 26:21.6 26:32.5 8:29/M
105 Jeff Coates Royal Oak MI 406 61 M 4:60-64 1 26:31.5 26:44.5 8:32/M
106 Mark Allen Canton MI 237 45 M 8:45-49 1 26:36.0 27:05.8 8:34/M
107 Demetra Floros Lasalle ON 333 40 F 5:40-44 1 26:36.5 26:41.0 8:34/M
108 Jenaie Edwards Harper Woods MI 411 34 F 4:30-34 1 26:37.7 29:41.4 8:34/M
109 Jennifer Leicht Ann Arbor MI 305 44 F 6:40-44 1 26:51.3 27:02.8 8:39/M
110 Chris Krozal South Lyon MI 456 40 M 12:40-44 1 26:52.5 28:00.4 8:39/M
111 Adrienne Convery Garden City MI 329 29 F 2:25-29 1 26:56.1 27:18.0 8:40/M
112 Parcival Lie Grosse Pointe MI 480 49 M 9:45-49 1 27:02.3 27:41.0 8:42/M
113 Scott Ryan Southgate MI 452 48 M 10:45-49 1 27:06.3 27:08.5 8:43/M
114 Thomas Mingledorff Canton MI 470 55 M 6:55-59 1 27:10.1 27:28.1 8:45/M
115 Jaydin Glandon Charlotte MI 134 13 M 2:12-14 1 27:21.3 28:04.1 8:48/M
116 Bart Baeckelandt Pinckney MI 143 50 M 8:50-54 1 27:22.7 27:30.4 8:49/M
117 Joe Sikowski Macomb MI 337 39 M 12:35-39 1 27:25.4 27:35.7 8:49/M
118 David Perkins Almont MI 128 48 M 11:45-49 1 27:32.1 27:49.3 8:52/M
119 Beth Cacciapalle Clinton Township MI 476 37 F 3:35-39 1 27:35.8 27:49.5 8:53/M
120 Andrew Gravlin Troy MI 154 37 M 13:35-39 1 27:35.8 27:50.0 8:53/M
121 Randal Wilson Owosso MI 176 10 M 3: 1-11 1 27:40.4 27:46.0 8:54/M
122 Brianna Hemwall Southfield MI 135 27 F 3:25-29 1 27:41.1 27:46.8 8:55/M
123 Anneliese Havens Holly MI 490 32 F 5:30-34 1 27:42.8 27:46.2 8:55/M
124 Jeff Bird Clinton Township MI 209 30 M 13:30-34 1 27:45.2 27:58.8 8:56/M
125 Gabe MacIag Pinckney MI 145 12 M 3:12-14 1 27:45.3 27:45.4 8:56/M
126 Stephanie Balch Battle Creek MI 171 49 F 1:45-49 1 27:48.5 27:52.6 8:57/M
127 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MI 332 54 F 3:50-54 1 27:53.3 27:58.6 8:58/M
128 Dan Converse West Bloomfield MI 210 55 M 7:55-59 1 27:59.1 28:13.0 9:00/M
129 Dan Swetz Rockwood MI 379 41 M 13:40-44 1 28:02.8 28:38.3 9:01/M
130 Curtis Lakin Wyandotte MI 401 34 M 14:30-34 1 28:04.5 28:11.2 9:02/M
131 Marcus Baptiste Clinton Township MI 162 24 M 7:20-24 1 28:05.3 28:24.5 9:02/M
132 Cash Papuga Grosse Pointe Woods MI 350 6 M 4: 1-11 1 28:10.1 28:12.2 9:04/M
133 Jeremy Papuga Grosse Pointe Woods MI 349 41 M 14:40-44 1 28:10.8 28:12.8 9:04/M
134 James Grenfell Dearborn MI 458 23 M 8:20-24 1 28:10.9 29:19.4 9:04/M
135 Susan Arlin Farmington MI 132 55 F 1:55-59 1 28:11.3 28:33.7 9:04/M
136 Michele Mitchell Detroit MI 380 48 F 2:45-49 1 28:11.5 28:40.9 9:04/M
137 Christian Caruso Milford MI 114 12 M 4:12-14 1 28:12.3 28:28.8 9:05/M
138 Elizabeth Haberkorn Grosse Pointe MI 2652 31 F 6:30-34 2 28:29.0 29:17.0 9:10/M
139 David Haberkorn Grosse Pointe Park MI 2653 32 M 15:30-34 2 28:30.6 29:17.5 9:10/M
140 Kaylee Collings New Baltimore MI 414 17 F 4:15-19 1 28:33.9 28:38.7 9:11/M
141 Sarah Korson Royal Oak MI 444 36 F 4:35-39 1 28:34.9 28:50.1 9:12/M
142 Joshua Robertson Flower Branch GA 291 24 M 9:20-24 1 28:37.1 28:54.8 9:13/M
143 Kristina Perkins Almontt MI 127 40 F 7:40-44 1 28:38.5 28:55.2 9:13/M
144 Colin Brannigan Brighton MI 319 14 M 5:12-14 1 28:47.6 29:30.9 9:16/M
145 Jay Smith Southfield MI 367 27 M 12:25-29 1 28:50.9 29:39.1 9:17/M
146 Kristy Buckland Armada MI 110 40 F 8:40-44 1 28:51.7 29:08.7 9:17/M
147 Louchrisa Smith Washington MI 111 43 F 9:40-44 1 28:53.6 29:09.2 9:18/M
148 Jacob Galus Madison Heights MI 211 28 M 13:25-29 1 29:01.2 29:35.2 9:20/M
149 Brenna Wheeler Brighton MI 124 38 F 5:35-39 1 29:03.9 29:05.0 9:21/M
150 Alyssa Feiler Brighton MI 187 19 F 5:15-19 1 29:04.0 29:05.1 9:21/M
151 Pj Sapienza Howell MI 126 44 M 15:40-44 1 29:04.0 29:05.0 9:21/M
152 Ray Caladiao Troy MI 357 44 M 16:40-44 1 29:04.8 29:42.8 9:21/M
153 Lisa Grebeck Holly MI 500 54 F 4:50-54 1 29:12.8 29:28.0 9:24/M
154 Peter Grebeck Holly MI 499 54 M 9:50-54 1 29:13.1 29:28.2 9:24/M
155 Izzy Wild Grand Blanc MI 214 16 F 6:15-19 1 29:14.8 29:39.8 9:25/M
156 Heather Caruso Milford MI 2548 39 F 6:35-39 2 29:22.9 29:41.7 9:27/M
157 Matthew Howes Commerce Township MI 281 37 M 14:35-39 1 29:24.5 30:23.8 9:28/M
158 Robert Cacciapalle Clinton Township MI 477 35 M 15:35-39 1 29:25.3 29:42.7 9:28/M
159 Chantal Fink Saint Louis MO 2699 31 F 7:30-34 2 29:28.3 29:48.2 9:29/M
160 Nathan Mehill Mission KS 2698 33 M 16:30-34 2 29:29.4 29:49.3 9:29/M
161 Celia Sikowski Macomb MI 351 13 F 4:12-14 1 29:32.5 29:43.0 9:30/M
162 Tara Raymond Rochester Hills MI 588 34 F 8:30-34 1 29:34.5 29:59.2 9:31/M
163 Austin Matthews Southfield MI 269 27 M 14:25-29 1 29:37.7 30:19.8 9:32/M
164 Rose Cybulski Troy MI 265 54 F 5:50-54 1 29:38.7 30:18.0 9:32/M
165 Brad Soash Canton MI 324 70 M 1:70-99 1 29:43.0 30:22.0 9:34/M
166 Tiffany Gignac Windsor ON 262 40 F 10:40-44 1 29:46.3 30:03.4 9:35/M
167 Michael Renders Carleton MI 141 37 M 16:35-39 1 29:48.0 30:45.9 9:36/M
168 Kimberly Franks Union KY 436 33 F 9:30-34 1 29:48.8 30:14.3 9:36/M
169 Joseph Virag Dearborn Heights MI 425 58 M 8:55-59 1 29:49.3 30:18.0 9:36/M
170 Mary O'Malley Troy MI 398 55 F 2:55-59 1 29:52.4 30:41.2 9:37/M
171 Laurie Davenport Clinton Township MI 599 49 F 3:45-49 1 29:52.8 30:04.3 9:37/M
172 Jorje Lara Chicago IL 283 12 M 6:12-14 1 29:54.0 30:37.8 9:37/M
173 Linda Robinson Dearborn MI 441 64 F 1:60-64 1 29:54.0 30:47.8 9:37/M
174 Joseph Davenport Clinton Township MI 598 58 M 9:55-59 1 29:57.3 30:09.5 9:38/M
175 Beth Oates Grosse Pointe MI 595 39 F 7:35-39 1 30:00.3 31:43.2 9:39/M
176 Felix Simon Birmingham MI 197 10 M 5: 1-11 1 30:06.6 30:29.4 9:41/M
177 John Malott Troy MI 498 60 M 5:60-64 1 30:08.0 30:40.2 9:42/M
178 Timothy Perkins Detroit MI 189 50 M 10:50-54 1 30:13.6 30:30.7 9:44/M
179 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 2354 56 M 10:55-59 2 30:14.5 30:28.0 9:44/M
180 Norah Simon Birmingham MI 200 11 F 1: 1-11 1 30:15.9 30:38.8 9:44/M
181 Christina Simon Birmingham MI 196 48 F 4:45-49 1 30:31.9 30:54.2 9:49/M
182 Polett Rodriguez Pinto Northville MI 221 29 F 4:25-29 1 30:31.9 31:00.1 9:49/M
183 Talei Berger Shelby Township MI 142 58 F 3:55-59 1 30:33.4 30:50.7 9:50/M
184 Scott Michalski Grosse Pointe MI 393 46 M 12:45-49 1 30:33.8 30:51.3 9:50/M
185 Ashley Lehman Clarkston MI 2700 36 F 8:35-39 2 30:34.3 30:48.9 9:50/M
186 William Murrell Berkley MI 484 25 M 15:25-29 1 30:36.7 30:51.5 9:51/M
187 Steve Burstall Livonia MI 492 53 M 11:50-54 1 30:44.8 31:11.8 9:54/M
188 Charlene Trevino Saginaw MI 172 62 F 2:60-64 1 30:53.1 30:59.0 9:56/M
189 David Gallagher Hazel Park MI 245 61 M 6:60-64 1 30:56.7 31:09.8 9:57/M
190 Sara McNamara Ferndale MI 297 40 F 11:40-44 1 31:14.3 31:17.8 10:03/M
191 Kenneth Hall Lansing MI 582 30 M 17:30-34 1 31:14.5 31:59.9 10:03/M
192 Ryan Bright Southfield MI 345 27 M 16:25-29 1 31:22.1 31:32.8 10:06/M
193 Sharry Bronson Madison Heights MI 396 46 F 5:45-49 1 31:22.8 31:43.7 10:06/M
194 Deborah Bourquin Canton MI 434 29 F 5:25-29 1 31:22.9 32:21.3 10:06/M
195 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 107 49 F 6:45-49 1 31:27.5 31:39.2 10:07/M
196 Lauren Ross Birmingham MI 2697 33 F 10:30-34 2 31:27.7 32:00.5 10:07/M
197 Anna Marie Baxter Sterling Heights MI 586 40 F 12:40-44 1 31:27.8 32:10.5 10:07/M
198 Russell McNamara Ferndale MI 296 39 M 17:35-39 1 31:28.0 31:31.7 10:08/M
199 Fred Fuqua Shelby Twp. MI 383 33 M 18:30-34 1 31:28.2 33:51.8 10:08/M
200 Alex Boraas Auburn Hills MI 163 22 M 10:20-24 1 31:32.0 31:58.1 10:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Aiden Daniels Owosso MI 174 10 M 6: 1-11 1 31:33.7 31:39.5 10:09/M
202 Weston Good Rochester Hills MI 148 10 M 7: 1-11 1 31:37.5 32:13.2 10:11/M
203 Andrew Good Rochester MI 149 39 M 18:35-39 1 31:37.7 32:13.6 10:11/M
204 Michael Dineen Lexington MI 303 57 M 11:55-59 1 31:38.6 32:08.0 10:11/M
205 Mark Stedman Lasalle ON 263 56 M 12:55-59 1 31:38.9 31:55.9 10:11/M
206 Kalvin Parker Royal Oak MI 188 23 M 11:20-24 1 31:41.4 32:11.4 10:12/M
207 Carolyn Kator Sterling Heights MI 348 66 F 1:65-69 1 31:47.1 32:17.8 10:14/M
208 David Mitter Sr. Howell MI 186 51 M 12:50-54 1 31:53.4 31:54.5 10:16/M
209 Tj Grzeskowiak Adrianadrian MI 488 38 M 19:35-39 1 31:53.9 31:55.7 10:16/M
210 Victoria Gilbert Warren MI 312 18 F 7:15-19 1 31:54.6 31:55.9 10:16/M
211 Mike Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms MI 596 49 M 13:45-49 1 32:04.7 32:04.7 10:19/M
212 Colleen Virag Dearborn Heights MI 424 58 F 4:55-59 1 32:06.3 32:35.0 10:20/M
213 Michael Brannigan Brighton MI 169 25 M 17:25-29 1 32:09.9 32:52.6 10:21/M
214 Lois Wojciechowski Fenton MI 326 36 F 9:35-39 1 32:10.7 32:33.7 10:21/M
215 David Szalka Berkley MI 133 66 M 2:65-69 1 32:11.2 32:34.6 10:22/M
216 Rob Barretto Wixom MI 584 47 M 14:45-49 1 32:12.2 32:56.0 10:22/M
217 April Evans Riverview MI 315 35 F 10:35-39 1 32:13.4 33:19.5 10:22/M
218 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 118 69 F 2:65-69 1 32:14.3 32:30.1 10:22/M
219 Luna Mishoe Highland Park MI 151 25 M 18:25-29 1 32:30.5 33:19.5 10:28/M
220 Frank Miramonti Chesterfeild MI 104 55 M 13:55-59 1 32:32.2 32:45.0 10:28/M
221 Abayomi Allen Columbus OH 448 41 M 17:40-44 1 32:32.4 33:09.2 10:28/M
222 Lauren Schraeder Auburn Hills MI 382 28 F 6:25-29 1 32:45.9 33:50.7 10:32/M
223 Sarah Mickowski New Baltimore MI 462 43 F 13:40-44 1 32:56.2 33:42.1 10:36/M
224 Robert Long Macomb MI 461 45 M 15:45-49 1 32:57.0 33:42.1 10:36/M
225 Josy Goodwin Commerce Township MI 267 30 F 11:30-34 1 32:58.0 33:31.1 10:37/M
226 Haidar Douglah Farmington Hills MI 179 47 M 16:45-49 1 33:01.5 33:06.3 10:38/M
227 Meoshia Smith-Bogins Redford MI 384 48 F 7:45-49 1 33:01.5 33:54.1 10:38/M
228 Jimmy Chan Roseville MI 278 41 M 18:40-44 1 33:07.4 33:44.7 10:40/M
229 Everett Covacha Lake Orion MI 280 44 M 19:40-44 1 33:09.1 33:48.2 10:40/M
230 Ronald Pytlak Howell MI 177 58 M 14:55-59 1 33:12.2 33:50.0 10:41/M
231 Nicole MacDonald Eastpointe MI 335 28 F 7:25-29 1 33:14.6 34:06.8 10:42/M
232 Joe Bottorff Canton MI 328 54 M 13:50-54 1 33:17.3 33:25.6 10:43/M
233 Theresa MacEk Livonia MI 412 48 F 8:45-49 1 33:20.2 34:13.6 10:44/M
234 Jeff Ferguson Flint MI 130 51 M 14:50-54 1 33:22.0 33:42.2 10:44/M
235 Mike Liberty Canton MI 301 41 M 20:40-44 1 33:26.5 33:57.7 10:46/M
236 Abbie Dedene Saint Clair Shores MI 2394 25 F 8:25-29 2 33:29.8 33:48.2 10:47/M
237 Nicholas Bright Southfield MI 344 28 M 19:25-29 1 33:34.4 33:44.1 10:48/M
238 Veronica Madsen Royal Oak MI 468 47 F 9:45-49 1 33:36.4 34:25.9 10:49/M
239 Dina McMullin Milford MI 266 59 F 5:55-59 1 33:40.9 34:01.5 10:50/M
240 Linda Wojciechowicz Macomb MI 236 52 F 6:50-54 1 33:41.2 34:27.6 10:50/M
241 Sarah Misiak Milford MI 153 22 F 3:20-24 1 33:46.4 33:48.9 10:52/M
242 Stephanie Misiak Milford MI 150 51 F 7:50-54 1 33:47.3 33:49.0 10:52/M
243 Lisa Kuznicki Milford MI 240 49 F 10:45-49 1 33:47.7 33:49.8 10:52/M
244 Tina Persha Rochester Hills MI 330 62 F 3:60-64 1 33:47.9 34:08.8 10:52/M
245 Josh Kuznicki Milford MI 241 21 M 12:20-24 1 33:48.0 33:49.2 10:53/M
246 Aleisha Kuznicki Milford MI 238 18 F 8:15-19 1 33:48.5 33:49.6 10:53/M
247 Joe Kuznicki Milford MI 239 50 M 15:50-54 1 33:48.5 33:50.1 10:53/M
248 Jill Kopper Utica MI 403 39 F 11:35-39 2 33:52.3 34:11.4 10:54/M
249 Sean Fitzgerald Clarkston MI 229 54 M 16:50-54 1 33:56.9 34:07.8 10:55/M
250 Ardelle Lara Chicago IL 587 43 F 14:40-44 1 33:57.2 34:38.7 10:56/M
251 Teresa Dillin Charlotte MI 136 45 F 11:45-49 1 33:57.6 34:39.1 10:56/M
252 Jared Peterson Muskegon MI 248 36 M 20:35-39 1 34:00.9 35:01.4 10:57/M
253 Elizabeth Price Dearborn MI 2351 40 F 15:40-44 2 34:02.0 35:39.5 10:57/M
254 Timothy Cuff Dearborn Heights MI 244 40 M 21:40-44 1 34:04.0 34:09.1 10:58/M
255 Tonia Havens Flint MI 102 36 F 12:35-39 1 34:11.7 34:19.6 11:00/M
256 Timothy Pontzer Auburn Hills MI 321 25 M 20:25-29 1 34:13.3 34:21.7 11:01/M
257 Frank Dibrino Detroit MI 144 54 M 17:50-54 1 34:19.1 34:37.4 11:03/M
258 Glen Richardson Grosse Pointe MI 119 51 M 18:50-54 1 34:19.9 35:14.7 11:03/M
259 Nick Miramonti Chesterfeild MI 103 23 M 13:20-24 1 34:23.7 34:35.9 11:04/M
260 Prashanth Kurimella Troy MI 139 33 M 19:30-34 1 34:30.3 35:05.6 11:06/M
261 Leslie Andrews Highland Park MI 310 52 F 8:50-54 1 34:32.3 34:50.7 11:07/M
262 Stefano Capoccia Northville MI 220 43 M 22:40-44 1 34:34.4 35:02.9 11:08/M
263 Scott Webb New Baltimore MI 2680 50 M 19:50-54 2 34:35.2 35:24.7 11:08/M
264 Patrick Sweeney Madison Heights MI 204 48 M 17:45-49 1 34:35.7 35:26.7 11:08/M
265 Francisco Solorzano Saint Clair Shores MI 443 38 M 21:35-39 1 34:36.0 35:04.0 11:08/M
266 Joanne Tocco Macomb MI 254 60 F 4:60-64 1 34:37.7 34:47.8 11:09/M
267 Danielle Burstall Livonia MI 493 49 F 12:45-49 1 34:47.4 35:15.2 11:12/M
268 Stanley Chearsii Dearborn MI 440 31 M 20:30-34 1 34:50.1 35:41.6 11:13/M
269 Nancy Robertson Flowery Branch GA 290 56 F 6:55-59 1 34:53.9 35:12.4 11:14/M
270 Randy Rogers Macomb MI 105 52 M 20:50-54 1 34:59.1 35:12.6 11:16/M
271 Terra Defoe Ecorse MI 293 45 F 13:45-49 1 35:00.4 35:19.3 11:16/M
272 Mechelle White Southfield MI 416 43 F 16:40-44 1 35:00.5 35:18.7 11:16/M
273 Ashlei Chears Dearborn MI 442 30 F 12:30-34 1 35:01.2 35:52.6 11:16/M
274 Patty Moesner Riverview MI 300 45 F 14:45-49 1 35:08.6 36:12.8 11:18/M
275 Mark Wild Grand Blanc MI 213 49 M 18:45-49 1 35:20.3 35:47.2 11:22/M
276 Tracy Wild Grand Blanc MI 212 50 F 9:50-54 1 35:21.3 35:47.1 11:23/M
277 Gary Quick Northville MI 446 70 M 2:70-99 1 35:22.5 35:30.2 11:23/M
278 Jeremiah Crooms Novi MI 113 35 M 22:35-39 1 35:22.6 35:34.4 11:23/M
279 Jeffrey Lewis Novi MI 289 49 M 19:45-49 1 35:28.1 36:04.1 11:25/M
280 Harold Greene Windsor ON 165 53 M 21:50-54 1 35:31.7 36:04.9 11:26/M
281 Eric Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 2679 9 M 8: 1-11 2 35:37.2 36:30.9 11:28/M
282 Marie Lee Center Line MI 392 46 F 15:45-49 1 35:38.8 36:35.7 11:28/M
283 Julie Cannon Detroit MI 314 59 F 7:55-59 1 35:42.1 35:44.9 11:29/M
284 Kathy Burns Romulus MI 235 37 M 23:35-39 1 35:42.8 36:28.9 11:29/M
285 Max Lyszczyk Clinton Township MI 405 16 M 2:15-19 1 35:46.9 36:18.4 11:31/M
286 Matthew Daniels Owosso MI 173 34 M 21:30-34 1 35:55.3 36:02.1 11:34/M
287 Matthew Daniels Jr Owosso MI 175 6 M 9: 1-11 1 35:56.6 36:01.8 11:34/M
288 Steve Brown Clinton Township MI 404 48 M 20:45-49 1 36:02.3 36:45.9 11:36/M
289 Michael Dimango Milford MI 346 56 M 15:55-59 1 36:04.5 36:41.6 11:37/M
290 Edward Sawicki Plymouth MI 555 46 M 21:45-49 1 36:04.6 36:56.6 11:37/M
291 Kristi Corrigan-Troup Berkley MI 360 48 F 16:45-49 1 36:14.4 37:19.3 11:40/M
292 Alexis Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 2678 12 F 5:12-14 2 36:16.1 37:13.2 11:40/M
293 Jennifer Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 2676 49 F 17:45-49 2 36:16.8 37:13.0 11:40/M
294 Lauren Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 2677 18 F 9:15-19 2 36:20.7 37:17.0 11:42/M
295 Daniel Mowczan Sterling Heights MI 372 46 M 22:45-49 1 36:25.7 36:52.9 11:43/M
296 Betty Palaj Troy MI 323 50 F 10:50-54 1 36:31.8 37:20.9 11:45/M
297 Sai Sreemantula Troy MI 137 31 F 13:30-34 1 36:50.1 37:25.9 11:51/M
298 Tasha Comstock Marysville MI 129 27 F 9:25-29 1 36:57.4 37:42.5 11:54/M
299 Tara Hill Lake Orion MI 166 42 F 17:40-44 1 37:01.8 37:11.1 11:55/M
300 Joe Needham Belleville MI 152 24 M 14:20-24 1 37:05.7 37:55.3 11:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Laura Louis Royal Oak MI 336 54 F 11:50-54 1 37:06.5 38:02.4 11:56/M
302 Glen Wold Jr Clinton Township MI 390 62 M 7:60-64 1 37:16.2 37:51.3 12:00/M
303 Linda Walter New Baltimore MI 287 60 F 5:60-64 1 37:17.4 38:07.6 12:00/M
304 Amy Mingledorff Canton MI 469 61 F 6:60-64 1 37:33.2 37:51.1 12:05/M
305 Jessica McCuen Chicagochicago IL 216 38 F 13:35-39 1 37:53.4 38:20.9 12:12/M
306 Mohsen Khalili Sterling Heights MI 219 34 M 22:30-34 1 37:53.6 38:23.5 12:12/M
307 Minelle Toussaint-Greene Windsor ON 164 56 F 8:55-59 1 37:57.4 38:30.0 12:13/M
308 Les Marinko Taylor MI 592 65 M 3:65-69 1 37:58.6 38:57.4 12:13/M
309 Debbie Soash Canton MI 286 66 F 3:65-69 1 38:09.7 38:50.5 12:17/M
310 Brandon Farris Detroit MI 479 35 M 24:35-39 1 38:12.4 39:23.5 12:18/M
311 Carman Jones Detroit MI 354 26 F 10:25-29 1 38:13.8 39:00.4 12:18/M
312 Rachel Alexander Pontiac MI 417 36 F 14:35-39 1 38:15.1 38:31.5 12:19/M
313 Sharese Alexander Pontiac MI 415 37 F 15:35-39 1 38:15.8 38:31.9 12:19/M
314 Monica Singh Farmington MI 316 29 F 11:25-29 1 38:17.2 38:32.6 12:19/M
315 Rachel Laframboise Almont MI 277 45 F 18:45-49 1 38:18.5 38:58.7 12:20/M
316 Andrew Higgs Ann Arbor MI 117 36 M 25:35-39 1 38:23.1 39:03.8 12:21/M
317 Laura Vanloon Berkley MI 257 39 F 16:35-39 1 38:28.9 39:29.7 12:23/M
318 Eric Howley Livonia MI 261 37 M 26:35-39 1 38:36.5 39:03.3 12:25/M
319 John Pelegrino Royal Oak MI 471 48 M 23:45-49 1 38:38.8 39:05.4 12:26/M
320 Joseph Cybulski Troy MI 264 55 M 16:55-59 1 38:43.2 39:21.1 12:28/M
321 Dawn Lyszczyk Clinton Township MI 288 50 F 12:50-54 1 38:49.8 39:21.1 12:30/M
322 Nancy Bennett Oak Park MI 526 53 F 13:50-54 1 38:55.4 39:30.2 12:32/M
323 Susan Browne Farmington MI 460 68 F 4:65-69 1 39:03.1 39:22.3 12:34/M
324 Mike Madsen Royal Oak MI 459 48 M 24:45-49 1 39:11.2 39:58.9 12:37/M
325 Gary Dalessandro Clinton Township MI 391 61 M 8:60-64 1 39:19.4 39:53.0 12:39/M
326 Mallory Lender Brighton MI 190 33 F 14:30-34 1 39:21.3 40:09.6 12:40/M
327 Anthony Pluck Whitmore Lake MI 318 33 M 23:30-34 1 39:21.8 40:07.4 12:40/M
328 Lisa Lavack Tecumseh ON 181 49 F 19:45-49 1 39:23.7 39:45.3 12:41/M
329 Sherri Rice Taylor MI 342 43 F 18:40-44 1 39:25.6 40:31.9 12:41/M
330 Terri Malott Troy MI 497 62 F 7:60-64 1 39:28.7 40:01.1 12:42/M
331 Jessica Golpe Warren MI 591 44 F 19:40-44 1 39:34.5 40:16.6 12:44/M
332 Barbara Tate-Renaud Warren MI 325 53 F 14:50-54 1 39:50.4 40:11.6 12:49/M
333 Winifred Delano Middletown OH 467 54 F 15:50-54 1 39:51.9 40:37.7 12:50/M
334 Shawn Stringer Detroit MI 381 51 F 16:50-54 1 39:54.7 40:24.4 12:51/M
335 Jerome Radtke Madison Heights MI 449 45 M 25:45-49 1 40:01.9 41:04.0 12:53/M
336 Jodi Sweeney Madison Heights MI 205 46 F 20:45-49 1 40:05.0 40:55.6 12:54/M
337 Janalee Sehi West Bloomfield MI 255 53 F 17:50-54 1 40:09.7 41:10.8 12:55/M
338 Erick Nickerson Howell MI 317 46 M 26:45-49 1 40:33.0 41:10.3 13:03/M
339 Amy Thatcher Troy MI 320 42 F 20:40-44 1 40:33.2 41:10.4 13:03/M
340 Gail Starzynski Eastpointe MI 363 71 F 1:70-99 1 40:38.5 41:09.5 13:05/M
341 Josh Nesper Akron IN 180 41 M 23:40-44 1 40:56.0 41:55.8 13:11/M
342 Andrew Kanitz Belleville MI 457 24 M 15:20-24 1 41:10.9 42:20.0 13:15/M
343 Steven Payter Lincoln Park MI 242 55 M 17:55-59 1 41:37.2 42:34.2 13:24/M
344 Edie Valentine Southfield MI 339 57 F 9:55-59 1 41:43.2 42:16.2 13:26/M
345 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Twp MI 369 64 M 9:60-64 1 41:46.0 42:51.0 13:27/M
346 Roxane Knier Birmingham MI 308 51 F 18:50-54 1 41:46.1 42:14.2 13:27/M
347 Charlotte Mowczan Sterling Heights MI 373 46 F 21:45-49 1 41:46.4 42:14.7 13:27/M
348 Asia McMikel Detroit MI 473 27 F 12:25-29 1 41:47.9 42:35.0 13:27/M
349 Mollie Poore-Sikowski Macomb MI 353 18 F 10:15-19 1 41:49.8 42:00.8 13:28/M
350 Vanessa Judge Riverview MI 407 59 F 10:55-59 1 41:50.6 42:02.9 13:28/M
351 David Walter New Baltimore MI 550 59 M 18:55-59 1 42:14.6 43:06.6 13:36/M
352 Shalonda Dennis Detroit MI 377 34 F 15:30-34 1 42:28.7 43:16.2 13:40/M
353 Ametrius Perteet Detroit MI 410 49 F 22:45-49 1 42:28.9 43:16.2 13:40/M
354 Sondra Snider Clinton Township MI 481 35 F 17:35-39 1 42:33.8 43:03.7 13:42/M
355 Laurel McLeod Brighton MI 2675 32 F 16:30-34 2 42:41.3 42:44.2 13:44/M
356 William Fisher Howell MI 272 11 M 10: 1-11 1 42:41.8 42:44.5 13:44/M
357 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 273 67 F 5:65-69 1 42:41.9 42:44.3 13:44/M
358 Amaree Brown Commerce Township MI 271 9 F 2: 1-11 1 42:42.3 42:44.8 13:45/M
359 Donna Rowell-Davis Detroit MI 247 57 F 11:55-59 1 42:50.0 42:59.5 13:47/M
360 Bethanie St Louis Clawson MI 463 41 F 21:40-44 1 42:50.3 43:57.8 13:47/M
361 Sarah Freitas Sterling Heights MI 331 42 F 22:40-44 1 42:51.7 43:58.8 13:48/M
362 Monica Sikowski Macomb MI 338 38 F 18:35-39 1 42:55.8 43:07.1 13:49/M
363 Crystal Grimshaw Saint Clair Shores MI 313 31 F 17:30-34 1 43:06.5 44:03.7 13:52/M
364 Calla Miller Highland MI 193 32 F 18:30-34 1 43:18.6 43:42.1 13:56/M
365 Tonyia Kudej Knoxville TN 435 59 F 12:55-59 1 43:21.7 44:20.1 13:57/M
366 Izabella Barretto Wixom MI 585 16 F 11:15-19 1 43:24.9 44:08.6 13:58/M
367 Delmarie Ehresman New Haven MI 276 52 F 19:50-54 1 43:25.0 43:57.6 13:58/M
368 Krystal Gray Detroit MI 385 36 F 19:35-39 1 43:34.0 44:26.2 14:01/M
369 Susan Nathan Northville MI 299 47 F 23:45-49 1 43:38.9 44:03.0 14:03/M
370 Zina Bachuwa Grand Blanc MI 226 38 F 20:35-39 1 43:40.1 44:02.6 14:03/M
371 Halima Curry West Bloomfield MI 217 41 F 23:40-44 1 43:43.7 44:47.5 14:04/M
372 Becky Mangini Sterling Heights MI 485 35 F 21:35-39 1 43:56.5 45:03.2 14:08/M
373 Tinisha Alexander Detroit MI 597 47 F 24:45-49 1 43:59.7 45:03.1 14:09/M
374 Jenna Reese Saint Clair Shores MI 106 26 F 13:25-29 1 44:03.4 45:01.1 14:11/M
375 Brenda Begley Highland MI 437 56 F 13:55-59 1 44:16.2 44:38.4 14:15/M
376 Peggy Quick Northville MI 447 66 F 6:65-69 1 44:46.2 44:57.2 14:25/M
377 Bob Bordeau Farmington Hills MI 466 57 M 19:55-59 1 44:53.3 45:14.9 14:27/M
378 Patti Bordeau Farmington Hills MI 309 53 F 20:50-54 1 44:54.5 45:13.6 14:27/M
379 Tori Wahid Detroit MI 359 28 F 14:25-29 1 45:35.3 46:25.0 14:40/M
380 Henry Plachcinski Utica MI 223 42 M 24:40-44 1 46:04.4 47:08.4 14:50/M
381 Katy Dedene Saint Clair Shores MI 2355 20 F 4:20-24 2 46:12.0 46:31.8 14:52/M
382 Jerry Dedene Saint Clair Shores MI 2395 55 M 20:55-59 2 46:12.2 46:31.6 14:52/M
383 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 108 59 M 21:55-59 1 46:12.5 47:13.2 14:52/M
384 Bonita Servey Rockwood MI 454 57 F 14:55-59 1 46:12.9 46:39.4 14:52/M
385 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 594 56 F 15:55-59 1 46:35.0 47:30.6 15:00/M
386 Rebecca Koscierzynski Saginaw MI 482 42 F 24:40-44 1 46:51.4 47:34.9 15:05/M
387 Candice Young Riverview MI 422 34 F 19:30-34 1 46:53.7 47:44.7 15:05/M
388 Kimberly Witt Wyandotte MI 423 57 F 16:55-59 1 46:54.8 47:45.5 15:06/M
389 Dorothy Rivers Oak Park MI 399 56 F 17:55-59 1 47:23.9 47:47.8 15:15/M
390 Michelle Roelke Oak Park MI 397 55 F 18:55-59 1 47:26.1 47:50.4 15:16/M
391 Susan Pontzer Auburn Hills MI 202 59 F 19:55-59 1 47:43.3 47:58.7 15:22/M
392 Melanie Jones Troy MI 474 43 F 25:40-44 1 48:03.2 48:44.4 15:28/M
393 Maria Raynal Grosse Pointe MI 340 51 F 21:50-54 1 48:06.0 49:06.5 15:29/M
394 Wes Raynal Grosse Pointe MI 413 59 M 22:55-59 1 48:14.5 49:14.4 15:31/M
395 Cle Grissom Detroit MI 451 50 F 22:50-54 1 49:22.1 50:09.7 15:53/M
396 Kimberly Bennett Oak Park MI 527 59 F 20:55-59 1 49:47.7 50:37.9 16:01/M
397 Sharon Brown Clinton Township MI 246 49 F 25:45-49 1 50:37.4 51:39.4 16:18/M
398 Sonya Cason Lincoln Park MI 395 48 F 26:45-49 1 50:38.4 51:35.3 16:18/M
399 Shameika Howell Warren MI 438 32 F 20:30-34 1 50:57.1 52:08.0 16:24/M
400 Rick Thomas Sterling Heights MI 439 51 M 22:50-54 1 50:57.5 52:07.5 16:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Sara David Redford MI 251 48 F 27:45-49 1 51:02.7 51:37.9 16:26/M
402 Jennifer Hill Bloomfield Hills MI 252 55 F 21:55-59 1 51:03.1 51:37.8 16:26/M
403 Cindy Rush Northville MI 191 62 F 8:60-64 1 51:04.1 51:32.8 16:26/M
404 Desi Beasley Romulus MI 192 61 F 9:60-64 1 51:04.2 51:33.2 16:26/M
405 Jackie Lockwood Novi MI 433 34 F 21:30-34 1 51:16.2 51:54.0 16:30/M
406 Michelle Powell Willis MI 432 41 F 26:40-44 1 51:18.0 51:56.4 16:31/M
407 Sandy Leicht Ann Arbor MI 2670 70 F 2:70-99 2 51:32.7 51:47.6 16:35/M
408 David McMullen Warren MI 376 56 M 23:55-59 1 52:04.1 52:54.0 16:46/M
409 Larry Leicht Ann Arbor MI 2671 70 M 3:70-99 2 52:04.6 52:20.3 16:46/M
410 Eric Bemister Clinton Township MI 311 60 M 10:60-64 1 52:04.6 52:53.9 16:46/M
411 Megan Moore Roseville MI 593 49 F 28:45-49 1 52:32.7 53:24.4 16:55/M
412 Christine Paslawski Canton MI 284 63 F 10:60-64 1 52:44.0 53:05.7 16:58/M
413 Mike Twardesky Flat Rock MI 304 65 M 4:65-69 1 53:21.5 54:02.8 17:10/M
414 Anita Twardesky Flat Rock MI 307 62 F 11:60-64 1 53:21.6 54:02.7 17:10/M
415 Kristie Syron West Bloomfield MI 218 48 F 29:45-49 1 53:34.1 54:30.8 17:14/M
416 Darlene Keevis Waterford MI 496 48 F 30:45-49 1 53:36.3 54:31.5 17:15/M
417 Woodrow Grissom Detroit MI 450 61 M 11:60-64 1 53:45.3 54:35.1 17:18/M
418 Karen Shaper Howell MI 556 52 F 23:50-54 1 53:53.0 54:23.0 17:21/M
419 Scottie Shaper Howell MI 558 4 M 11: 1-11 1 53:53.8 54:24.3 17:21/M
420 Mikkel Wolfinger Warren MI 208 4 M 12: 1-11 1 54:08.0 54:24.3 17:25/M
421 Melissa Montoya Warren MI 207 33 F 22:30-34 1 54:10.8 54:26.5 17:26/M
422 Sharon Dalmer Clinton Township MI 101 59 F 22:55-59 1 54:43.2 55:17.8 17:37/M
423 Jashunda Herron Detroit MI 430 44 F 27:40-44 1 55:06.4 56:15.2 17:44/M
424 Jennifer Bright Southfield MI 347 46 F 31:45-49 1 55:53.8 56:03.8 17:59/M
425 Tonya Adams Grand Blanc MI 371 55 F 23:55-59 1 55:58.6 57:05.5 18:01/M
426 Makenna Bates Sterling Heights MI 375 27 F 15:25-29 1 55:58.7 57:05.1 18:01/M
427 Jerry Adams Grand Blanc MI 370 58 M 24:55-59 1 55:59.5 57:06.9 18:01/M
428 Lisa Gardner Taylor MI 358 43 F 28:40-44 1 56:16.4 57:19.9 18:07/M
429 Mike Begeman Riverview MI 343 50 M 23:50-54 1 56:17.6 57:20.1 18:07/M
430 Esther Mizrahi Oak Park MI 232 9 F 3: 1-11 1 56:21.9 57:28.8 18:08/M
431 Ashley Balogh Hazel Park MI 475 30 F 23:30-34 1 56:29.3 57:09.7 18:11/M
432 Sarah Mizrahi Oak Park MI 231 41 F 29:40-44 1 56:34.2 57:40.2 18:12/M
433 Arielle Howes Commerce Township MI 282 36 F 22:35-39 1 56:35.8 57:41.6 18:13/M
434 Tammy Murray Royal Oak MI 222 55 F 24:55-59 1 56:39.0 57:12.9 18:14/M
435 Deborah Zerbo Farmington MI 116 64 F 12:60-64 1 57:17.4 58:12.3 18:26/M
436 Mary Solomon Clawson MI 115 71 F 3:70-99 1 57:18.0 58:12.2 18:27/M
437 Geneva Herron Detroit MI 429 67 F 7:65-69 1 58:12.1 59:22.7 18:44/M
438 Suzanne Westen Harrison Township MI 170 54 F 24:50-54 1 58:32.9 59:06.4 18:50/M
439 David Creech Bonney Lake WA 182 49 M 27:45-49 1 58:43.9 59:23.9 18:54/M
440 Liane Solecki Clinton Township MI 184 40 F 30:40-44 1 1:06:04.9 1:06:31.9 21:16/M
441 Mary Deskins Clinton Township MI 185 72 F 4:70-99 1 1:06:06.9 1:06:33.9 21:17/M