Bengal Dash

Overall

May 04, 2019


Results provided by Trivium Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wil Zahorodny High Point NC 6942 29 M 1:Open 1 16:20.6 16:20.6 5:16/M
2 John Boschini Greensboro NC 6973 29 M 2:Open 1 18:20.0 18:20.0 5:55/M
3 Oliver Kreimer Greensboro NC 6877 15 M 3:Open 1 18:57.1 18:57.1 6:07/M
4 Jason Thomas Greensboro NC 6925 38 M 1:35-39 2 19:15.1 19:15.1 6:13/M
5 Bill Poland Greensboro NC 6900 41 M 1:40-44 1 19:28.2 19:28.2 6:17/M
6 Brian Tuma Greensboro NC 6930 41 M 2:40-44 1 20:32.9 20:32.9 6:37/M
7 Ted Manny Greensboro NC 6884 39 M 2:35-39 1 20:46.9 20:46.9 6:42/M
8 Jack Moody Greensboro NC 6890 17 M 1:15-19 1 21:00.3 21:00.3 6:46/M
9 Cary Gentry Summerfield NC 6957 50 M 1:50-54 1 21:14.4 21:14.4 6:51/M
10 Libby Ramsey Greensboro NC 6901 40 F 1:Open 1 21:29.9 21:29.9 6:56/M
11 Aronne Kohler Greensboro NC 6964 15 M 2:15-19 1 21:43.3 21:43.3 7:00/M
12 Kiersten Kohler Greensboro NC 6963 13 F 2:Open 1 21:48.9 21:48.9 7:02/M
13 Richard Cimino Greensboro NC 6824 47 M 1:45-49 1 21:58.8 21:58.8 7:05/M
14 Matthew Holtry Chapel Hill NC 6978 40 M 3:40-44 1 22:19.1 22:19.1 7:12/M
15 Worth Saunders Greensboro NC 6575 51 M 2:50-54 1 22:42.5 22:42.5 7:19/M
16 Sebastian Kohler Greensboro NC 6965 12 M 1:10-14 1 22:56.7 22:56.7 7:24/M
17 Adam Kohler Greensboro NC 6966 46 M 2:45-49 1 22:57.5 22:57.5 7:24/M
18 Guy Kelpin Winston Salem NC 6947 42 M 4:40-44 2 23:11.3 23:11.3 7:29/M
19 Clayton Stuges Greensboro NC 6974 41 M 5:40-44 1 23:12.8 23:12.8 7:29/M
20 Benjamin Kahn Greensboro NC 6873 52 M 3:50-54 1 23:18.8 23:18.8 7:31/M
21 Darrel Wells Greensboro NC 6949 61 M 1:60-99 1 23:28.2 23:28.2 7:34/M
22 Cameron Walker Greensboro NC 6933 42 M 6:40-44 1 23:34.9 23:34.9 7:36/M
23 Travis Bouck Greensboro NC 6946 45 M 3:45-49 1 23:54.3 23:54.3 7:43/M
24 Steven Armbruster Greensboro NC 6809 40 M 7:40-44 1 23:56.0 23:56.0 7:43/M
25 Nayehl Khan Greensboro NC 6579 11 M 2:10-14 1 24:09.1 24:09.1 7:47/M
26 Henry Johnson Greensboro NC 6867 11 M 3:10-14 1 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:47/M
27 William Rankin Greensboro NC 6904 11 M 4:10-14 1 24:40.7 24:40.7 7:57/M
28 Winston Cimino Greensboro NC 6825 14 F 3:Open 1 24:52.3 24:52.3 8:01/M
29 Lucy Eggleston Randleman NC 6839 11 F 1:10-14 1 24:53.4 24:53.4 8:02/M
30 Jack Anderson Greensboro NC 6808 11 M 5:10-14 2 25:10.8 25:10.8 8:07/M
31 Pearson Civils Greensboro NC 6827 12 M 6:10-14 1 25:11.6 25:11.6 8:07/M
32 Max Wagner Greensboro NC 6931 12 M 7:10-14 1 25:12.5 25:12.5 8:08/M
33 Kristin Hill Greensboro NC 6865 38 F 1:35-39 2 25:17.9 25:17.9 8:09/M
34 Ethan Shearer Greensboro NC 6951 13 M 8:10-14 1 25:23.7 25:23.7 8:11/M
35 Arthur Samet Greesnsboro NC 6576 49 M 4:45-49 1 25:28.0 25:28.0 8:13/M
36 Claire McDowell Greensboro NC 6885 14 F 2:10-14 1 25:29.3 25:29.3 8:13/M
37 Hunter Lowe Greensboro NC 6882 10 M 9:10-14 1 25:44.3 25:44.3 8:18/M
38 James Kernodle Greensboro NC 6572 47 M 5:45-49 1 25:46.2 25:46.2 8:19/M
39 Chuck Long Greensboro NC 6880 57 M 1:55-59 1 25:53.8 25:53.8 8:21/M
40 Jon Bell Greensboro NC 6812 46 M 6:45-49 1 25:57.3 25:57.3 8:22/M
41 Lindsay Scott High Point NC 6944 27 F 1:25-29 1 26:04.8 26:04.8 8:25/M
42 Sam Bartlett Greensboro NC 6563 11 M 10:10-14 1 26:14.7 26:14.7 8:28/M
43 Brian Bartlett Greensboro NC 6562 44 M 8:40-44 1 26:16.0 26:16.0 8:28/M
44 Jamie Shields Jamestown NC 6975 28 F 2:25-29 1 26:18.8 26:18.8 8:29/M
45 Madison Jones Greensboro NC 6871 12 F 3:10-14 1 26:30.7 26:30.7 8:33/M
46 James Lewis Greensboro NC 6558 10 M 11:10-14 1 26:33.3 26:33.3 8:34/M
47 Seth Green Greensboro NC 6852 13 M 12:10-14 1 26:38.4 26:38.4 8:35/M
48 Reston Wood Greensboro NC 6941 11 F 4:10-14 1 26:40.5 26:40.5 8:36/M
49 Bruce Keyes Greensboro NC 6874 57 M 2:55-59 1 26:43.9 26:43.9 8:37/M
50 Jack Samet Greesnsboro NC 6578 14 M 13:10-14 1 26:46.9 26:46.9 8:38/M
51 Alexandra Tuma Greensboro NC 6929 7 F 1: 7- 7 1 26:53.9 26:53.9 8:40/M
52 Sam McDowell Greensboro NC 6886 49 M 7:45-49 1 26:56.8 26:56.8 8:41/M
53 Edward Billingslea Greensboro NC 6960 45 M 8:45-49 2 26:57.6 26:57.6 8:42/M
54 Nick Moule Greensboro NC 6950 11 M 14:10-14 1 27:11.1 27:11.1 8:46/M
55 Hilary Andersen Greensboro NC 6806 46 F 1:45-49 1 27:24.5 27:24.5 8:50/M
56 William Hamer Greensboro NC 6559 12 M 15:10-14 1 27:33.6 27:33.6 8:53/M
57 Palmer Gilliard Greensboro NC 6846 14 M 16:10-14 1 27:33.7 27:33.7 8:53/M
58 Savannah Gilliard Greensboro NC 6977 12 F 5:10-14 1 27:35.8 27:35.8 8:54/M
59 Libby Davis Greensboro NC 6834 10 F 6:10-14 2 27:40.6 27:40.6 8:55/M
60 Gabriella Fernandes-Brough Greensboro NC 6841 15 F 1:15-19 1 28:02.8 28:02.8 9:03/M
61 John McCarty Greensboro NC 6953 36 M 3:35-39 1 28:05.9 28:05.9 9:04/M
62 Brent Greenberg Greensboro NC 6853 52 M 4:50-54 1 28:09.6 28:09.6 9:05/M
63 Scott Ramsey Greensboro NC 6902 9 M 1: 9- 9 1 28:10.8 28:10.8 9:05/M
64 Phil Cook Greensboro NC 6831 29 M 1:25-29 2 28:16.6 28:16.6 9:07/M
65 Paige Wagner Greensboro NC 6932 52 F 1:50-54 1 28:23.3 28:23.3 9:09/M
66 Brandon Dewey Greensboro NC 6570 9 M 2: 9- 9 1 28:45.6 28:45.6 9:16/M
67 Lauren Graham Greensboro NC 6850 10 F 7:10-14 1 28:51.2 28:51.2 9:18/M
68 Cameron Hanley Greensboro NC 6860 11 M 17:10-14 1 28:52.9 28:52.9 9:19/M
69 Carol Bernstorf Greensboro NC 6814 66 F 1:60-99 1 28:53.8 28:53.8 9:19/M
70 Andrew Szott Summerfield NC 6923 9 M 3: 9- 9 1 29:06.9 29:06.9 9:23/M
71 Tom Szott Summerfield NC 6924 48 M 9:45-49 2 29:08.0 29:08.0 9:24/M
72 Michelle Osborne Greensboro NC 6897 36 F 2:35-39 2 29:13.4 29:13.4 9:25/M
73 Laura Buxenbaum Greensboro NC 6818 47 F 2:45-49 1 29:15.4 29:15.4 9:26/M
74 Dana Triplett Lewisville NC 6928 53 M 5:50-54 1 29:16.6 29:16.6 9:26/M
75 Amanda McLaughlin Raleigh NC 6887 40 F 1:40-44 2 29:26.1 29:26.1 9:30/M
76 Bobbi Steed Greensboro NC 6920 51 F 2:50-54 1 29:34.4 29:34.4 9:32/M
77 Holly Jones Greensboro NC 6870 45 F 3:45-49 1 29:37.6 29:37.6 9:33/M
78 Kai Carlson Greensboro NC 6821 12 M 18:10-14 1 29:42.4 29:42.4 9:35/M
79 David Civils Greensboro NC 6826 46 M 10:45-49 1 29:44.5 29:44.5 9:35/M
80 Jack Lowell Greensboro NC 6948 11 M 19:10-14 1 30:00.2 30:00.2 9:41/M
81 Adair Wood Greensboro NC 6938 14 F 8:10-14 1 30:01.3 30:01.3 9:41/M
82 Mae Moody Greensboro NC 6892 14 F 9:10-14 1 30:01.4 30:01.4 9:41/M
83 Anita Graham Greensboro NC 6849 48 F 4:45-49 1 30:08.7 30:08.7 9:43/M
84 Elizabeth Wilson Greensboro NC 6937 39 F 3:35-39 2 30:17.2 30:17.2 9:46/M
85 Adam Johnson Greensboro NC 6866 44 M 9:40-44 1 30:34.2 30:34.2 9:52/M
86 John May Durham NC 6555 32 M 1:30-34 1 30:40.6 30:40.6 9:54/M
87 Mary Marshall Rankin Greensboro NC 6903 12 F 10:10-14 1 30:53.6 30:53.6 9:58/M
88 Kimberly Carlson Greensboro NC 6822 48 F 5:45-49 1 31:01.9 31:01.9 10:00/M
89 Paul Carlson Greensboro NC 6823 49 M 11:45-49 1 31:02.1 31:02.1 10:01/M
90 Azarias Zara Yakob Greensboro NC 6943 10 M 20:10-14 1 31:22.2 31:22.2 10:07/M
91 Gerri Jones Greensboro NC 6869 42 F 2:40-44 1 31:32.3 31:32.3 10:10/M
92 Rachel Decker Greensboro NC 6835 47 F 6:45-49 1 31:39.4 31:39.4 10:13/M
93 Lia Eggleston Randleman NC 6838 37 F 4:35-39 1 31:51.3 31:51.3 10:16/M
94 Jeff Lewis Greensboro NC 6557 48 M 12:45-49 1 31:54.1 31:54.1 10:17/M
95 Harrison Chen Greensboro NC 6952 11 M 21:10-14 1 32:06.1 32:06.1 10:21/M
96 Colin Green Greensboro NC 6851 10 M 22:10-14 1 32:06.6 32:06.6 10:21/M
97 Luciana Couceiro Greensboro NC 6833 41 F 3:40-44 1 32:07.0 32:07.0 10:22/M
98 Gavin Robson Summerfield NC 6908 12 M 23:10-14 1 32:18.1 32:18.1 10:25/M
99 Lori Muse Jamestown NC 6895 40 F 4:40-44 1 32:26.3 32:26.3 10:28/M
100 Blake Boylston Greensboro NC 6815 6 F 1: 6- 6 1 32:52.9 32:52.9 10:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Ninoshka Boylston Greensboro NC 6816 39 F 5:35-39 2 32:53.5 32:53.5 10:36/M
102 Kess Thongteum Greensboro NC 6927 40 F 5:40-44 1 33:39.7 33:39.7 10:51/M
103 Conal Deedy Summerfield NC 6554 50 M 6:50-54 1 33:39.8 33:39.8 10:51/M
104 Emmalee Morris Greensboro NC 6893 34 F 1:30-34 1 34:37.4 34:37.4 11:10/M
105 Caleb Stallings Greensboro NC 6956 8 M 1: 8- 8 1 34:40.7 34:40.7 11:11/M
106 Miranda Johnson Greensboro NC 6868 38 F 6:35-39 1 34:57.1 34:57.1 11:16/M
107 Coco Guan Greensboro NC 6854 15 F 2:15-19 1 35:05.4 35:05.4 11:19/M
108 William Hicks Greensboro NC 6945 54 M 7:50-54 1 35:08.1 35:08.1 11:20/M
109 Tom Decker Greensboro NC 6836 50 M 8:50-54 1 35:13.3 35:13.3 11:22/M
110 Burd Hayes Greensboro NC 6573 11 M 24:10-14 1 35:28.7 35:28.7 11:26/M
111 Ford Bell Greensboro NC 6811 12 M 25:10-14 1 35:35.4 35:35.4 11:29/M
112 Caroline Sadjewski Greensboro NC 6909 10 F 11:10-14 1 35:39.7 35:39.7 11:30/M
113 Sophia Hammouri Greensboro NC 6859 6 F 2: 6- 6 1 35:41.6 35:41.6 11:31/M
114 Hope Silides Greensboro NC 6918 15 F 3:15-19 1 35:42.4 35:42.4 11:31/M
115 Bailey Jordan Greensboro NC 6872 55 M 3:55-59 1 35:43.1 35:43.1 11:31/M
116 Felicia Brown Greensboro NC 6817 49 F 7:45-49 1 35:51.1 35:51.1 11:34/M
117 Owen Samet Greesnsboro NC 6577 10 M 26:10-14 1 35:54.1 35:54.1 11:35/M
118 Mitch Gilbert Greensboro NC 6845 11 M 27:10-14 1 35:56.2 35:56.2 11:35/M
119 Wendell Lupton Greensboro NC 6883 37 M 4:35-39 1 36:31.5 36:31.5 11:47/M
120 Frank Bernhardt Greensboro NC 6813 60 M 2:60-99 2 37:47.0 37:47.0 12:11/M
121 Ellen Pauli-Clerk Greensboro NC 6980 8 F 1: 8- 8 1 37:57.7 37:57.7 12:15/M
122 Abigail Pauli-Clerk Greensboro NC 6552 8 F 2: 8- 8 1 37:58.4 37:58.4 12:15/M
123 Heather Wilson Greensboro NC 6560 44 F 6:40-44 1 38:00.8 38:00.8 12:15/M
124 Scott Hanley Greensboro NC 6862 52 M 9:50-54 1 38:17.0 38:17.0 12:21/M
125 Gidget Hanley Greensboro NC 6861 54 F 3:50-54 1 38:23.6 38:23.6 12:23/M
126 Emer Colleran Greensboro NC 6828 39 F 7:35-39 1 38:40.1 38:40.1 12:28/M
127 Erin Brady Greensboro NC 6971 37 M 5:35-39 1 38:47.8 38:47.8 12:31/M
128 Anne Brady Greensboro NC 6970 37 F 8:35-39 1 38:48.0 38:48.0 12:31/M
129 Linda Register Elon NC 6905 56 F 1:55-59 2 38:51.9 38:51.9 12:32/M
130 Hunter Lowe Greensboro NC 6881 10 M 28:10-14 2 39:03.2 39:03.2 12:36/M
131 Zoe Stallings Greensboro NC 6954 37 F 9:35-39 1 39:37.1 39:37.1 12:47/M
132 Donald Lahey Greensboro NC 6879 63 M 3:60-99 2 40:58.5 40:58.5 13:13/M
133 Adam Shirley Greensboro NC 6916 14 M 29:10-14 1 40:58.8 40:58.8 13:13/M
134 Isabella Thongteum Greensboro NC 6926 10 F 12:10-14 1 41:33.5 41:33.5 13:24/M
135 Graysen Shirley Greensboro NC 6917 17 F 4:15-19 1 42:03.9 42:03.9 13:34/M
136 Andrew Dahlstedt Greensboro NC 6959 12 M 30:10-14 1 42:26.7 42:26.7 13:41/M
137 Shannon Dahlstedt Greensboro NC 6958 45 F 8:45-49 1 42:26.8 42:26.8 13:41/M
138 Michelle Collins Greensboro NC 6829 43 F 7:40-44 1 43:00.3 43:00.3 13:52/M
139 Christina Murphy Greensboro NC 6894 29 F 3:25-29 2 43:39.9 43:39.9 14:05/M
140 Ansley Hammouri Greensboro NC 6857 4 F 1: 1- 4 1 44:06.0 44:06.0 14:14/M
141 Monte Hammouri Greensboro NC 6858 48 M 13:45-49 1 44:06.9 44:06.9 14:14/M
142 Annika Deedy Summerfield NC 6553 12 F 13:10-14 1 44:15.3 44:15.3 14:16/M
143 Anna Lewis Greensboro NC 6556 14 F 14:10-14 1 44:40.6 44:40.6 14:25/M
144 Larkin Owens Burlington NC 6899 16 F 5:15-19 1 46:49.7 46:49.7 15:06/M
145 Kori Billingslea Greensboro NC 6961 12 F 15:10-14 2 47:13.0 47:13.0 15:14/M
146 Eric Franco Summerfield NC 6843 11 M 31:10-14 1 47:22.7 47:22.7 15:17/M
147 Claudia Fajardo Summerfield NC 6840 47 F 9:45-49 1 47:23.5 47:23.5 15:17/M
148 Aidan Ezerman Greensboro NC 6565 9 M 4: 9- 9 1 47:27.1 47:27.1 15:18/M
149 Alexis Stuth Greensboro NC 6922 13 F 16:10-14 1 47:27.6 47:27.6 15:18/M
150 Sofia Alos Greensboro NC 6803 13 F 17:10-14 1 47:27.6 47:27.6 15:18/M
151 Isabella Sadjewski Greensboro NC 6910 12 F 18:10-14 1 47:27.6 47:27.6 15:18/M
152 Danielle Billingslea Greensboro NC 6962 45 F 10:45-49 2 47:38.7 47:38.7 15:22/M
153 Stephanie Ezermzn Greensboro NC 6567 44 F 8:40-44 2 47:39.6 47:39.6 15:22/M
154 Sweta Gona Greensboro NC 6568 36 F 10:35-39 1 49:15.6 49:15.6 15:53/M
155 Ashritha Chinapaga Greensboro NC 6569 10 F 19:10-14 1 49:15.6 49:15.6 15:53/M
156 Greta Andersen Greensboro NC 6805 14 F 20:10-14 1 50:41.6 50:41.6 16:21/M
157 Frannie Goodman Greensboro NC 6847 14 F 21:10-14 1 50:41.9 50:41.9 16:21/M
158 Adelaide Wood Greensboro NC 6939 15 F 6:15-19 1 50:41.9 50:41.9 16:21/M
159 Courtney Kim Greensboro NC 6876 13 F 22:10-14 1 52:35.7 52:35.7 16:58/M
160 Dana Smith Greensboro NC 6976 58 F 2:55-59 2 52:49.4 52:49.4 17:02/M
161 Pam Hemphill Greensboro NC 6863 60 F 2:60-99 2 52:49.5 52:49.5 17:02/M
162 Gillian Goodman Greensboro NC 6848 52 F 4:50-54 2 52:49.6 52:49.6 17:02/M
163 Kaylee Johnson Summerfield NC 6968 11 F 23:10-14 1 53:08.8 53:08.8 17:08/M
164 Chris Johnson Summerfield NC 6967 45 M 14:45-49 1 53:10.4 53:10.4 17:09/M
165 Charlotte Saunders Greensboro NC 6574 14 F 24:10-14 1 53:22.5 53:22.5 17:13/M
166 Sushmi Ghanpur Greensboro NC 6566 39 F 11:35-39 1 54:43.8 54:43.8 17:39/M
167 Penny Cooper Greensboro NC 6832 70 F 3:60-99 1 59:30.0 59:30.0 19:12/M
168 Caroline Owens Burlington NC 6898 12 F 25:10-14 1 1:03:54.7 1:03:54.7 20:37/M
169 Ezerman Alena Greensboro NC 6564 12 F 26:10-14 1 1:03:58.5 1:03:58.5 20:38/M
170 Lily Driver Greensboro NC 6837 13 F 27:10-14 1 1:04:01.0 1:04:01.0 20:39/M