Pig Pounder 5k

5k Overall

April 14, 2019


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Dingman Summerfield NC 2292 15 M 1:Open 2 16:40.5 16:40.5 5:22/M
2 Molly Nunn Clemmons NC 7307 35 F 1:Open 5k 18:37.7 18:37.7 6:00/M
3 Royce Scrivano Jamestown NC 7058 29 M 2:Open 5k 18:57.4 18:57.4 6:06/M
4 Jerrod Huffman Greensboro NC 2291 34 M 3:Open 2 19:16.8 19:16.8 6:13/M
5 Quinn Woodruff Mebane NC 7347 32 M 1:30-34 5k 19:33.0 19:34.4 6:18/M
6 Caitlin Carroll Winston Salem NC 7176 23 F 2:Open 5k 19:41.2 19:41.2 6:20/M
7 Peter Geniac Greensboro NC 2295 17 M 1: 0-19 2 19:59.7 20:02.4 6:27/M
8 Mathew Gendle Greensboro NC 2276 42 M 1:40-44 2 20:00.0 20:03.7 6:27/M
9 Andrew Boudon Greensboro NC 7273 26 M 1:25-29 5k 20:03.9 20:05.7 6:28/M
10 Bob Hafner Kernersville NC 7102 34 M 2:30-34 5k 20:09.3 20:12.5 6:30/M
11 Dontonio Garrison High Point NC 2288 25 M 2:25-29 2 20:22.0 20:22.8 6:34/M
12 David Brauneis Greensboro NC 7087 44 M 2:40-44 5k 20:22.8 20:24.5 6:34/M
13 Mark Dumonski Summerfield NC 7331 42 M 3:40-44 5k 20:24.6 20:26.9 6:35/M
14 Kristi Wallace Greensboro NC 7200 36 F 3:Open 5k 20:42.2 20:42.2 6:40/M
15 Justin Easter Greensboro NC 7031 34 M 3:30-34 5k 20:46.0 20:47.2 6:42/M
16 Jeremy Carter Winston Salem NC 7177 24 M 1:20-24 5k 21:07.1 21:09.3 6:49/M
17 Steven Warwick High Point NC 7289 53 M 1:50-54 5k 21:08.9 21:10.7 6:49/M
18 Mark Wells Greensboro NC 7344 28 M 3:25-29 5k 21:31.9 21:33.9 6:56/M
19 Ayla Amon Greensboro NC 2255 31 F 1:30-34 2 21:34.0 21:36.2 6:57/M
20 Matthew Rand Summerfield NC 7258 52 M 2:50-54 5k 21:38.1 21:39.9 6:59/M
21 Cary Gentry Summerfield NC 2299 50 M 3:50-54 2 21:44.7 21:50.1 7:01/M
22 Kevin Bremmer High Point NC 7348 38 M 1:35-39 5k 21:47.8 21:52.8 7:02/M
23 Olof Zetterlund Jamestown NC 7018 31 M 4:30-34 5k 21:52.7 21:57.5 7:03/M
24 Erin Kline High Point NC 7144 35 F 1:35-39 5k 22:02.5 22:06.1 7:06/M
25 Kasey Dingman Summerfield NC 2293 11 F 1: 0-19 2 22:04.1 22:07.2 7:07/M
26 Lucas King Wirtz VA 7256 8 M 2: 0-19 5k 22:09.6 22:10.7 7:09/M
27 Todd King Wirtz VA 7255 45 M 1:45-49 5k 22:10.4 22:11.2 7:09/M
28 Dominic Hinkson Huntersville NC 7231 17 M 3: 0-19 5k 23:04.5 23:14.0 7:26/M
29 Ben Cawley Greensboro NC 7041 43 M 4:40-44 5k 23:04.6 24:30.9 7:26/M
30 Lee Dingman Summerfield NC 2294 40 M 5:40-44 2 23:08.1 23:10.3 7:28/M
31 Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie Oak Ridge NC 7291 53 F 1:50-54 5k 23:10.1 23:14.7 7:28/M
32 Pat Abbott Elon NC 7250 51 M 4:50-54 5k 23:13.7 23:20.3 7:29/M
33 Lori Harrington Summerfield NC 7257 52 F 2:50-54 5k 23:19.3 23:24.2 7:31/M
34 Thomas Burke Greensboro NC 7262 28 M 4:25-29 5k 23:21.1 23:26.7 7:32/M
35 Tom Frantz Jamestown NC 7111 56 M 1:55-59 5k 23:23.4 23:27.9 7:33/M
36 Neil Dunnavant Greensboro NC 7048 62 M 1:60-64 5k 23:39.2 23:46.0 7:38/M
37 Jonathan Adcock Stuart VA 7206 37 M 2:35-39 5k 23:41.1 23:41.1 7:38/M
38 Steven Woodruff Eden NC 7343 55 M 2:55-59 5k 23:43.7 23:47.9 7:39/M
39 Jennifer Curtin Burlington NC 7249 43 F 1:40-44 5k 23:47.5 23:50.1 7:40/M
40 Daniel Fishel Greensboro NC 7126 42 M 6:40-44 5k 23:52.6 23:59.5 7:42/M
41 David McDuffee High Point NC 7346 30 M 5:30-34 5k 23:53.7 24:10.4 7:42/M
42 Roger Shore High Point NC 7230 61 M 2:60-64 5k 23:59.6 24:02.6 7:44/M
43 David Ballenger Greensboro NC 2300 53 M 5:50-54 2 24:04.5 24:11.5 7:46/M
44 Ryan Funkhouser Troutman NC 7315 36 M 3:35-39 5k 24:09.0 24:23.8 7:47/M
45 Rj Moore Thomasville NC 7060 17 M 4: 0-19 5k 24:09.3 24:20.0 7:47/M
46 Vanessa Vila Kernersville NC 7260 34 F 2:30-34 5k 24:10.8 24:15.0 7:48/M
47 David Clingman Summerfield NC 7037 46 M 2:45-49 5k 24:13.4 24:16.0 7:49/M
48 Kevin Ruedinger Greensboro NC 7073 31 M 6:30-34 5k 24:22.6 24:46.0 7:52/M
49 Reba Slivka Jamestown NC 7189 34 F 3:30-34 5k 24:24.4 24:26.9 7:52/M
50 Gulnara Asgarova Reidsville NC 7145 51 F 3:50-54 5k 24:25.2 24:28.9 7:53/M
51 Patrice Hinkson Huntersville NC 7232 15 F 2: 0-19 5k 24:28.2 24:36.9 7:54/M
52 Evan Crim Greensboro NC 2265 32 M 7:30-34 2 24:35.0 24:46.1 7:56/M
53 Rob Seltzer Randleman NC 7023 49 M 3:45-49 5k 24:36.7 24:45.0 7:56/M
54 Adam Mathews Mebane NC 7131 49 M 4:45-49 5k 24:37.8 25:07.0 7:56/M
55 Chris Elliott Belews Creek NC 2289 47 M 5:45-49 2 24:38.3 24:41.6 7:57/M
56 Joe Rieke Greensboro NC 2272 36 M 4:35-39 2 24:38.5 24:42.3 7:57/M
57 Susan Honeycutt Greensboro NC 7067 33 F 4:30-34 5k 24:39.2 24:59.5 7:57/M
58 Edmond Fitzgerald Greensboro NC 7350 47 M 6:45-49 5k 24:43.3 24:50.9 7:58/M
59 Matthew Holtry Chapel Hill NC 7326 40 M 7:40-44 5k 24:48.0 24:49.6 8:00/M
60 Dixon Cook Greensboro NC 7089 71 M 1:70-99 5k 24:48.6 24:52.0 8:00/M
61 Gina Richardson Eden NC 7022 51 F 4:50-54 5k 24:56.6 25:05.3 8:03/M
62 Rebecca Adcock Stuart VA 7349 39 F 2:35-39 5k 24:57.8 25:16.1 8:03/M
63 Melissa McLearie Greensboro NC 7088 32 F 5:30-34 5k 25:04.1 25:08.5 8:05/M
64 Eric Anterhaus Greensboro NC 7292 40 M 8:40-44 5k 25:05.6 25:13.0 8:05/M
65 Victoria Meeks Greensboro NC 7055 32 F 6:30-34 5k 25:11.3 25:26.2 8:07/M
66 Bruce Keyes Greensboro NC 2252 57 M 3:55-59 2 25:15.9 25:18.7 8:09/M
67 Duncan Wallace Graham NC 7319 64 M 3:60-64 5k 25:18.6 25:28.8 8:10/M
68 Matthew Forris Cary NC 7149 28 M 5:25-29 5k 25:19.8 25:23.4 8:10/M
69 Thea Fitzgerald Greensboro NC 7198 46 F 1:45-49 5k 25:22.7 25:31.1 8:11/M
70 Joseph Deal Hickory NC 7168 26 M 6:25-29 5k 25:23.8 25:45.8 8:11/M
71 Lisa Barella Greensboro NC 7038 44 F 2:40-44 5k 25:24.7 25:32.7 8:12/M
72 Heather Aherne Greensboro NC 7321 48 F 2:45-49 5k 25:26.8 25:44.8 8:12/M
73 Benny Byers Greensboro NC 7124 30 M 8:30-34 5k 25:28.4 25:51.9 8:13/M
74 Joshua Pratt Kernersville NC 7242 37 M 5:35-39 5k 25:31.4 25:37.2 8:14/M
75 Lien Wilson Greensboro NC 7017 50 F 5:50-54 5k 25:40.2 25:45.5 8:17/M
76 Christopher Burton Greensboro NC 7045 48 M 7:45-49 5k 25:40.3 25:42.7 8:17/M
77 Jamie Shields Jamestown NC 7285 28 F 1:25-29 5k 25:47.0 25:49.9 8:19/M
78 Dana Swayze Greensboro NC 7180 34 F 7:30-34 5k 26:00.3 26:09.4 8:23/M
79 Doyle John Wake Forest NC 7245 48 M 8:45-49 5k 26:04.9 26:19.8 8:25/M
80 Steven Bednar Greensboro NC 7236 38 M 6:35-39 5k 26:09.3 26:28.8 8:26/M
81 Scott Ritter Jamestown NC 7013 55 M 4:55-59 5k 26:10.6 26:36.6 8:26/M
82 Tim Woods Summerfield NC 7075 53 M 6:50-54 5k 26:10.9 26:23.4 8:26/M
83 Markus Gebel High Point NC 7314 46 M 9:45-49 5k 26:13.1 26:16.3 8:27/M
84 Olivia Broomer Burlington NC 7169 27 F 2:25-29 5k 26:18.7 26:32.5 8:29/M
85 Elisabeth Krummel Winston Salem NC 7280 31 F 8:30-34 5k 26:20.5 26:27.8 8:30/M
86 Chuck Long Greensboro NC 7351 57 M 5:55-59 5k 26:20.6 26:32.2 8:30/M
87 Russell Parmele Greensboro NC 7109 32 M 9:30-34 5k 26:26.2 26:42.8 8:32/M
88 John Lempp Greensboro NC 2267 54 M 7:50-54 2 26:29.1 26:55.0 8:33/M
89 Eileen Hogan Greensboro NC 7046 53 F 6:50-54 5k 26:29.2 26:45.3 8:33/M
90 Ethan Pollina Greensboro NC 2264 15 M 5: 0-19 2 26:31.1 26:49.8 8:33/M
91 Andrea Pollina Greensboro NC 7325 46 F 3:45-49 5k 26:31.7 26:50.4 8:33/M
92 James Kernodle Greensboro NC 7227 47 M 10:45-49 5k 26:34.4 26:43.9 8:34/M
93 Jonathon Hoit Woodbury CT 7187 22 M 2:20-24 5k 26:47.8 26:54.7 8:38/M
94 Tina Wallace Graham NC 7320 51 F 7:50-54 5k 26:48.8 26:59.5 8:39/M
95 Jeannine Fishel Greensboro NC 7127 42 F 3:40-44 5k 26:51.7 26:58.0 8:40/M
96 Richmond Moore Thomasville NC 7059 44 M 9:40-44 5k 26:51.8 27:02.3 8:40/M
97 Paul Stankewich Oak Ridge NC 7297 50 M 8:50-54 5k 26:52.8 26:58.8 8:40/M
98 Kayce Clodfelter Winston Salem NC 7272 29 F 3:25-29 5k 26:55.3 27:04.3 8:41/M
99 Rose Bobbitt Graham NC 7299 54 F 8:50-54 5k 26:58.9 27:07.3 8:42/M
100 Amanda Hogan Greensboro NC 7047 25 F 4:25-29 5k 26:59.4 27:15.6 8:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Christine Stone High Point NC 7091 50 F 9:50-54 5k 26:59.5 27:23.8 8:42/M
102 Melissa Roberts Oak Ridge NC 7141 46 F 4:45-49 5k 27:04.6 27:09.3 8:44/M
103 Ginny Hamadi Greensboro NC 7345 52 F 10:50-54 5k 27:07.4 27:17.3 8:45/M
104 Dora Gicheva Greensboro NC 7237 37 F 3:35-39 5k 27:08.2 27:27.6 8:45/M
105 Lizzie Maki Charlotte NC 7202 34 F 9:30-34 5k 27:11.2 27:40.9 8:46/M
106 Adam Shirley Asheboro NC 7136 36 M 7:35-39 5k 27:12.7 27:17.9 8:46/M
107 Sarah Apel Jamestown NC 7286 40 F 4:40-44 5k 27:16.7 27:37.5 8:48/M
108 Sara Huffman Greensboro NC 2290 31 F 10:30-34 2 27:17.5 27:39.1 8:48/M
109 Matt Avery Greensboro NC 7100 30 M 10:30-34 5k 27:20.6 27:37.1 8:49/M
110 Haleigh D'Adamo Greensboro NC 7174 24 F 1:20-24 5k 27:21.0 27:25.1 8:49/M
111 David-Paul Weekley Greensboro NC 7295 30 M 11:30-34 5k 27:22.0 27:39.3 8:50/M
112 Andrew Tapp Greensboro NC 7240 41 M 10:40-44 5k 27:22.4 27:28.9 8:50/M
113 Molly Zuk Greensboro NC 2297 25 F 5:25-29 2 27:22.4 27:25.8 8:50/M
114 Stan Russo Graham NC 7330 49 M 11:45-49 5k 27:22.4 27:28.2 8:50/M
115 Wayne Harrison Stoneville NC 7235 60 M 4:60-64 5k 27:25.1 27:43.9 8:51/M
116 Jay Murray Calabash NC 7074 50 M 9:50-54 5k 27:45.5 27:57.9 8:57/M
117 Brett Brenner Greensboro NC 7080 29 F 6:25-29 5k 27:52.1 28:19.3 8:59/M
118 Tiffany Stankewich Oak Ridge NC 7296 48 F 5:45-49 5k 27:52.2 27:58.4 8:59/M
119 Ashwin Dora Burlington NC 7105 31 M 12:30-34 5k 27:53.0 27:56.6 9:00/M
120 Robert Voss Walnut Cove NC 7318 35 M 8:35-39 5k 27:55.6 28:00.5 9:00/M
121 Wes McClellan Kernersville NC 7092 42 M 11:40-44 5k 27:58.9 28:15.4 9:01/M
122 Heather Carter Winston Salem NC 7279 36 F 4:35-39 5k 27:59.5 28:07.7 9:02/M
123 John Leone Greensboro NC 7064 51 M 10:50-54 5k 28:02.2 28:12.1 9:03/M
124 Shelley Mastin Greensboro NC 7148 37 F 5:35-39 5k 28:04.7 28:24.6 9:03/M
125 Emily Condrasky Greensboro NC 7181 37 F 6:35-39 5k 28:12.5 28:32.3 9:06/M
126 John McKinney High Point NC 7310 62 M 5:60-64 5k 28:15.3 28:26.8 9:07/M
127 Samantha Ziglar Lexington NC 7137 46 F 6:45-49 5k 28:17.4 28:52.9 9:07/M
128 David Caton Greensboro NC 7027 48 M 12:45-49 5k 28:19.1 28:38.3 9:08/M
129 Susan Hunger Greensboro NC 7269 53 F 11:50-54 5k 28:20.3 28:27.0 9:08/M
130 Karen Buxton Greensboro NC 7267 56 F 1:55-59 5k 28:20.8 28:27.6 9:08/M
131 Steven Wicker Greensboro NC 7097 50 M 11:50-54 5k 28:29.3 28:37.3 9:11/M
132 Bob Christensen Mc Leansville NC 7160 57 M 6:55-59 5k 28:30.4 28:40.0 9:12/M
133 Ashley Avery Greensboro NC 7101 32 F 11:30-34 5k 28:33.6 28:49.9 9:13/M
134 Fiona Chicosky Jamestown NC 7338 51 F 12:50-54 5k 28:40.0 29:07.4 9:15/M
135 Jenny Ritter Jamestown NC 7014 55 F 2:55-59 5k 28:41.1 29:07.1 9:15/M
136 Michael Faircloth Greensboro NC 7010 53 M 12:50-54 5k 28:43.5 28:48.9 9:16/M
137 Carol Bernstorf Greensboro NC 7015 66 F 1:65-69 5k 28:50.1 29:04.9 9:18/M
138 Terry Hickey Greensboro NC 7162 59 M 7:55-59 5k 28:53.0 29:13.1 9:19/M
139 Emily Scott Greensboro NC 7049 30 F 12:30-34 5k 28:56.3 29:11.4 9:20/M
140 John Reilly Browns Summit NC 7201 65 M 1:65-69 5k 29:01.1 29:21.0 9:22/M
141 Janet Daul Greensboro NC 7183 52 F 13:50-54 5k 29:08.8 29:35.4 9:24/M
142 Kevin Nilsen Greensboro NC 7253 45 M 13:45-49 5k 29:09.0 29:23.2 9:24/M
143 Celeste Snediker Burlington NC 7191 30 F 13:30-34 5k 29:12.1 29:31.1 9:25/M
144 Rebecca Jenkins Lewisville NC 7282 69 F 2:65-69 5k 29:15.3 29:24.4 9:26/M
145 Chris Dillon Greensboro NC 7163 45 M 14:45-49 5k 29:16.7 29:36.5 9:26/M
146 Dana Triplett Lewisville NC 7313 53 M 13:50-54 5k 29:20.6 29:26.9 9:28/M
147 Tyler Sweet Taylorsville NC 7301 25 M 7:25-29 5k 29:22.1 29:44.8 9:28/M
148 Courtney Greenough Greensboro NC 7096 29 F 7:25-29 5k 29:25.2 29:37.5 9:29/M
149 Joe Hill Greensboro NC 7150 55 M 8:55-59 5k 29:31.5 29:47.4 9:31/M
150 James Flowe Linwood NC 7001 58 M 9:55-59 5k 29:33.7 29:38.3 9:32/M
151 Susanna Albright Greensboro NC 2258 18 F 3: 0-19 2 29:36.3 29:50.6 9:33/M
152 Bradley Kamlet Greensboro NC 7036 46 M 15:45-49 5k 29:39.4 29:56.4 9:34/M
153 Dan Wolf Greensboro NC 7035 44 M 12:40-44 5k 29:39.4 29:56.7 9:34/M
154 Joshua Broomer Burlington NC 7167 30 M 13:30-34 5k 29:53.0 30:06.4 9:38/M
155 Vince Lovejoy Durham NC 7140 56 M 10:55-59 5k 29:55.5 30:23.6 9:39/M
156 Jim Caragol Oak Ridge NC 7342 69 M 2:65-69 5k 29:57.1 30:04.3 9:40/M
157 Jonathan Beck Lexington NC 7238 40 M 13:40-44 5k 30:00.1 30:19.4 9:41/M
158 Karyssa Haithcock Stokesdale NC 7246 30 F 14:30-34 5k 30:01.8 30:14.8 9:41/M
159 Joseph Russo Graham NC 7333 17 M 6: 0-19 5k 30:10.3 30:42.6 9:44/M
160 Stephen King Jamestown NC 7094 50 M 14:50-54 5k 30:13.8 30:30.8 9:45/M
161 Carol Taylor Winston-Salem NC 7271 55 F 3:55-59 5k 30:15.1 30:36.1 9:45/M
162 Amanda McClellan Kernersville NC 7093 29 F 8:25-29 5k 30:16.8 30:34.5 9:46/M
163 Mark Wall East Bend NC 7207 36 M 9:35-39 5k 30:22.1 30:51.9 9:48/M
164 Aj Bombard Greensboro NC 7026 39 M 10:35-39 5k 30:25.1 30:28.4 9:49/M
165 Mike Albright Greensboro NC 7123 53 M 15:50-54 5k 30:27.7 30:42.3 9:49/M
166 David Rutledge Greensboro NC 7121 25 M 8:25-29 5k 30:28.3 30:32.0 9:50/M
167 Andrew Faircloth Greensboro NC 7308 47 M 16:45-49 5k 30:28.3 30:40.6 9:50/M
168 Adrian Goodwin Greensboro NC 2268 29 M 9:25-29 2 30:33.4 30:57.3 9:51/M
169 Angie Moore Oak Ridge NC 7056 48 F 7:45-49 5k 30:38.6 30:55.6 9:53/M
170 Jessica Bair-Epps Greensboro NC 7003 35 F 7:35-39 5k 30:39.0 31:11.4 9:53/M
171 Anthony Conant Raleigh NC 7147 31 M 14:30-34 5k 30:41.2 31:16.0 9:54/M
172 Hermen Nicolau Winston Salem NC 7341 28 M 10:25-29 5k 30:41.8 31:14.9 9:54/M
173 Raza Hayder Kernersville NC 7079 44 M 14:40-44 5k 30:46.0 30:50.5 9:55/M
174 Gregg Williamson Greensboro NC 7328 51 M 16:50-54 5k 30:49.0 31:16.5 9:56/M
175 Elena Gamonal-Shoup Greensboro NC 7329 47 F 8:45-49 5k 30:49.7 31:16.7 9:56/M
176 Sharon Reilly Reidsville NC 7335 45 F 9:45-49 5k 30:50.3 30:57.9 9:57/M
177 Matt Reilly Reidsville NC 7334 50 M 17:50-54 5k 30:50.8 30:57.1 9:57/M
178 Devin Feeny Greensboro NC 7190 29 F 9:25-29 5k 30:50.9 31:13.2 9:57/M
179 Katie Fenton Mooresville NC 7261 32 F 15:30-34 5k 30:53.5 31:01.0 9:58/M
180 Vernon Williams Greensboro NC 7184 31 M 15:30-34 5k 30:57.3 31:01.4 9:59/M
181 Amy Netherland Advance NC 7283 39 F 8:35-39 5k 31:00.3 31:21.3 10:00/M
182 Bradley Swift Greensboro NC 2256 34 M 16:30-34 2 31:08.4 31:08.4 10:03/M
183 Ashley Terwilliger Winston Salem NC 7016 37 F 9:35-39 5k 31:14.8 31:46.6 10:05/M
184 Sara Martin Kernersville NC 7083 53 F 14:50-54 5k 31:19.8 31:42.3 10:06/M
185 Demi Busby Winston Salem NC 7339 24 F 2:20-24 5k 31:23.3 31:54.8 10:07/M
186 Bruce Bursey Jamestown NC 7020 46 M 17:45-49 5k 31:24.5 31:35.1 10:08/M
187 Raquel Thompson Snow Camp NC 7229 48 F 10:45-49 5k 31:29.9 31:37.9 10:09/M
188 Brittany Carty Summerfield NC 2253 26 F 10:25-29 2 31:35.4 32:07.8 10:11/M
189 Kyle Mobley Columbia SC 7186 30 M 17:30-34 5k 31:35.8 32:06.3 10:11/M
190 Elizabeth Mahlandt High Point NC 7061 25 F 11:25-29 5k 31:35.9 32:08.3 10:11/M
191 Christin Carter Columbia SC 7185 28 F 12:25-29 5k 31:37.2 32:06.8 10:12/M
192 Kat Lamke Greensboro NC 7311 48 F 11:45-49 5k 31:38.6 31:45.0 10:12/M
193 Michelle Snover Greensboro NC 7078 43 F 5:40-44 5k 31:39.6 31:57.6 10:13/M
194 Sarrah Lombardo Oak Ridge NC 7244 36 F 10:35-39 5k 31:41.7 31:54.8 10:13/M
195 Kelvin McLendon Greensboro NC 7034 53 M 18:50-54 5k 31:44.0 31:53.3 10:14/M
196 Dawn Leone Greensboro NC 7063 48 F 12:45-49 5k 31:52.0 32:02.0 10:17/M
197 Andrew Miller Burlington NC 7324 40 M 15:40-44 5k 31:53.2 32:29.4 10:17/M
198 Ronnie Luck Thomasville NC 7228 54 M 19:50-54 5k 31:54.4 32:30.2 10:17/M
199 Allison Layton Winston Salem NC 7277 36 F 11:35-39 5k 32:06.1 32:27.4 10:21/M
200 Greg Triplett Zionville NC 7205 48 M 18:45-49 5k 32:08.9 32:33.9 10:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jazmin McCorkle Sherrills Ford NC 7312 23 F 3:20-24 5k 32:12.0 32:23.8 10:23/M
202 Bronwyn Pound Mebane NC 7266 46 F 13:45-49 5k 32:21.6 32:50.2 10:26/M
203 Grant Lindsay Kernersville NC 7158 14 M 7: 0-19 5k 32:24.3 32:30.7 10:27/M
204 Jonathan Fondow Oak Ridge NC 7117 49 M 19:45-49 5k 32:24.8 32:38.5 10:27/M
205 Kate White Gibsonville NC 7065 37 F 12:35-39 5k 32:31.5 32:36.2 10:29/M
206 Gabrielle Donahue Greensboro NC 7197 29 F 13:25-29 5k 32:38.0 32:59.2 10:32/M
207 David Jones Summerfield NC 7270 60 M 6:60-64 5k 32:45.2 32:58.4 10:34/M
208 Tiffany Reed Jamestown NC 7287 39 F 13:35-39 5k 32:50.8 33:09.0 10:35/M
209 Jacquelyn Allred Gibsonville NC 7248 46 F 14:45-49 5k 32:59.0 33:20.7 10:38/M
210 Heather Ostrander Durham NC 7199 45 F 15:45-49 5k 33:06.1 33:32.4 10:41/M
211 Jack Moore Greensboro NC 7241 54 M 20:50-54 5k 33:25.1 33:47.7 10:47/M
212 Deanna Swift Greensboro NC 2257 32 F 16:30-34 2 33:27.2 34:05.3 10:47/M
213 Don Dicicco Burlington NC 7204 56 M 11:55-59 5k 33:30.4 33:51.2 10:48/M
214 Brynne McGarry Greensboro NC 7108 28 F 14:25-29 5k 33:42.0 33:58.7 10:52/M
215 Bethany Farkas Greensboro NC 7251 30 F 17:30-34 5k 33:52.7 34:22.6 10:55/M
216 Greg Bunting Greensboro NC 7192 47 M 20:45-49 5k 33:53.5 34:13.2 10:56/M
217 Lindsay Weekley Greensboro NC 7294 29 F 15:25-29 5k 33:58.6 34:16.2 10:57/M
218 Dennis Fontaine Manchester NH 2260 61 M 7:60-64 2 33:58.8 34:27.2 10:57/M
219 Dede Cunningham Oak Ridge NC 7302 50 F 15:50-54 5k 33:58.9 34:08.7 10:57/M
220 Jennifer Weaver Summerfield NC 2259 34 F 18:30-34 2 33:59.0 34:27.4 10:58/M
221 Nancy Cameron Greensboro NC 7290 77 F 1:70-99 5k 34:00.9 34:16.5 10:58/M
222 Jesse Davis Greensboro NC 7081 53 M 21:50-54 5k 34:05.6 34:07.6 11:00/M
223 Roberto Crespo Mebane NC 7352 51 M 22:50-54 5k 34:06.3 34:33.3 11:00/M
224 Jon Krecicki Summerfield NC 2254 26 M 11:25-29 2 34:07.9 34:41.5 11:00/M
225 Beverly Potts Greensboro NC 7052 58 F 4:55-59 5k 34:11.8 34:35.8 11:02/M
226 Ron Bare High Point NC 7178 55 M 12:55-59 5k 34:13.7 34:28.5 11:02/M
227 Tracy John Wake Forest NC 7243 47 F 16:45-49 5k 34:31.4 34:47.0 11:08/M
228 Jimmy Hatley Kernersville NC 7040 30 M 18:30-34 5k 34:41.4 34:57.1 11:11/M
229 Jada White Greensboro NC 7116 53 F 16:50-54 5k 34:43.0 35:03.4 11:12/M
230 Kevin Wallace Greensboro NC 7209 33 M 19:30-34 5k 34:45.6 35:05.9 11:13/M
231 Chandler Hagen Raleigh NC 7212 32 F 19:30-34 5k 34:45.8 35:18.3 11:13/M
232 Israel Vasquez Kernersville NC 7306 35 M 11:35-39 5k 34:49.0 34:54.9 11:14/M
233 Jonathan Nichols Greensboro NC 7062 35 M 12:35-39 5k 34:53.4 35:26.9 11:15/M
234 Amanda Gabriele Winston Salem NC 7274 37 F 14:35-39 5k 35:00.4 35:23.9 11:17/M
235 Rick Ostrander Durham NC 7208 48 M 21:45-49 5k 35:01.3 35:30.0 11:18/M
236 Barbara Koehler Jamestown NC 2298 74 F 2:70-99 2 35:05.4 35:34.5 11:19/M
237 Melissa Arrington Mc Leansville NC 7084 51 F 17:50-54 5k 35:12.4 35:12.4 11:21/M
238 Corrinne Rosquillo Greensboro NC 7288 28 F 16:25-29 5k 35:14.9 35:44.8 11:22/M
239 Amitiel Malum Greensboro NC 7133 28 F 17:25-29 5k 35:14.9 35:44.9 11:22/M
240 Chad Markert Jamestown NC 7110 46 M 22:45-49 5k 35:19.0 35:42.3 11:24/M
241 Sarah Propst Salisbury NC 7142 32 F 20:30-34 5k 35:23.1 35:55.8 11:25/M
242 Rose Pyle Apex NC 7143 44 F 6:40-44 5k 35:26.3 35:41.7 11:26/M
243 Annette S Caughron Randleman NC 7172 53 F 18:50-54 5k 35:31.9 36:03.2 11:27/M
244 Mary Potter Kernersville NC 7128 60 F 1:60-64 5k 35:35.8 35:49.5 11:29/M
245 Delores Price Greensboro NC 2284 48 F 17:45-49 2 35:40.5 36:06.4 11:30/M
246 Jerry Gedaly Greensboro NC 7025 67 M 3:65-69 5k 35:41.1 35:57.7 11:31/M
247 Emmalee Morris Greensboro NC 7119 34 F 21:30-34 5k 35:41.6 36:05.1 11:31/M
248 Linda Capamaggio Elkinn NC 7275 61 F 2:60-64 5k 35:44.6 36:02.5 11:32/M
249 James Fenton Summerfield NC 7138 48 M 23:45-49 5k 35:52.1 36:10.1 11:34/M
250 Liz Fenton Summerfield NC 2263 50 F 19:50-54 2 35:52.7 36:09.9 11:34/M
251 Andrew Fontanella Greensboro NC 7151 42 M 16:40-44 5k 35:57.0 36:07.6 11:36/M
252 Ed Kennedy Greensboro NC 7122 54 M 23:50-54 5k 36:06.0 36:13.1 11:39/M
253 Debbie Green Asheboro NC 7336 57 F 5:55-59 5k 36:12.8 36:25.0 11:41/M
254 Terry Green Asheboro NC 7337 60 M 8:60-64 5k 36:13.1 36:24.7 11:41/M
255 Russell Brooks Lewisville NC 7276 69 M 4:65-69 5k 36:14.1 36:23.6 11:41/M
256 Tony Meza Graham NC 7086 43 M 17:40-44 5k 36:16.0 36:32.0 11:42/M
257 Lisa Kershner-Urbine Jamestown NC 7284 53 F 20:50-54 5k 36:18.6 36:37.0 11:43/M
258 Lisa Russell Oak Ridge NC 7068 44 F 7:40-44 5k 36:24.5 37:04.5 11:45/M
259 Leslie Shular Greensboro NC 7071 45 F 18:45-49 5k 36:34.8 37:10.7 11:48/M
260 Laurie Hoglund Greensboro NC 7039 58 F 6:55-59 5k 36:47.0 37:02.9 11:52/M
261 Margaret Lanier Greensboro NC 7309 37 F 15:35-39 5k 36:49.4 37:03.5 11:53/M
262 Paige Lindsay Kernersville NC 7157 9 F 4: 0-19 5k 37:00.5 37:06.2 11:56/M
263 Leora Henkin Winston Salem NC 7278 59 F 7:55-59 5k 37:04.5 37:22.3 11:57/M
264 Vickie Capes Jamestown NC 7182 51 F 21:50-54 5k 37:08.3 37:34.0 11:59/M
265 Brad Martin Kernersville NC 7082 54 M 24:50-54 5k 37:12.6 37:34.5 12:00/M
266 Alyssa Maldonado High Point NC 7098 27 F 18:25-29 5k 37:29.4 37:52.4 12:05/M
267 Pamela Bright Greensboro NC 7132 49 F 19:45-49 5k 37:33.1 37:46.4 12:07/M
268 Tammy Toliver Jamestown NC 7069 54 F 22:50-54 5k 37:33.4 37:46.8 12:07/M
269 Sabine Emden Jamestown NC 2251 41 F 8:40-44 2 37:34.6 38:04.6 12:07/M
270 Faith Regn Durham NC 7211 49 F 20:45-49 5k 37:36.7 38:11.9 12:08/M
271 Tonia Easterling High Point NC 7024 47 F 21:45-49 5k 37:38.1 37:50.7 12:08/M
272 Teresa Fister Greensboro NC 7188 32 F 22:30-34 5k 37:40.3 38:01.9 12:09/M
273 Rachel Ross Greensboro NC 7099 23 F 4:20-24 5k 37:44.1 38:05.9 12:10/M
274 Renee Noble Jamestown NC 7070 65 F 3:65-69 5k 37:46.5 37:59.4 12:11/M
275 Jennifer Eller Greensboro NC 2266 35 F 16:35-39 2 38:00.9 38:31.7 12:15/M
276 Rosario Mastin Asheboro NC 7051 45 F 22:45-49 5k 38:02.2 38:32.7 12:16/M
277 Jason Frederick Greensboro NC 7066 42 M 18:40-44 5k 38:04.7 38:09.3 12:17/M
278 Walter Dalton Rocky Mount VA 7159 48 M 24:45-49 5k 38:11.4 38:13.2 12:19/M
279 Ashley Benge Stony Point NC 7304 32 F 23:30-34 5k 38:18.3 38:30.5 12:21/M
280 Donna Sanders Sophia NC 7171 49 F 23:45-49 5k 38:18.8 38:49.6 12:21/M
281 Mark Sanders Sophia NC 7165 56 M 13:55-59 5k 38:19.2 38:50.3 12:22/M
282 Rhea McCulloch High Point NC 7019 42 F 9:40-44 5k 38:23.6 38:38.9 12:23/M
283 John Stevens Kernersville NC 7007 49 M 25:45-49 5k 38:30.0 39:04.2 12:25/M
284 Barbara Stevens Kernersville NC 7006 38 F 17:35-39 5k 38:30.2 39:03.6 12:25/M
285 Michelle Murray Calabash NC 7125 52 F 23:50-54 5k 38:31.6 38:45.4 12:25/M
286 Heather Miller Asheboro NC 7139 33 F 24:30-34 5k 38:32.7 38:38.8 12:26/M
287 Debbie Fondow Oak Ridge NC 7118 50 F 24:50-54 5k 38:40.8 39:06.2 12:28/M
288 Mary Sidavanh Burlington NC 7170 34 F 25:30-34 5k 38:58.2 39:28.6 12:34/M
289 Kelsy Mantek Greensboro NC 7146 25 F 19:25-29 5k 39:02.7 39:28.9 12:35/M
290 Katie Campbell Colfax NC 7103 26 F 20:25-29 5k 39:04.6 39:31.0 12:36/M
291 Melissa Mishler Greensboro NC 7263 23 F 5:20-24 5k 39:12.2 39:36.3 12:39/M
292 Laura Slivka Lexington NC 2273 61 F 3:60-64 2 39:13.8 39:33.6 12:39/M
293 Carrie Burch Greensboro NC 7316 47 F 24:45-49 5k 39:21.2 39:42.8 12:42/M
294 Mariana Ponte Greensboro NC 7057 42 F 10:40-44 5k 39:22.3 39:47.3 12:42/M
295 Amanda Moore Greensboro NC 7175 32 F 26:30-34 5k 39:32.0 39:32.0 12:45/M
296 Emer Colleran Greensboro NC 7085 39 F 18:35-39 5k 40:05.5 40:21.3 12:56/M
297 Jamie Bouldin Greensboro NC 7340 37 F 19:35-39 5k 40:09.7 40:37.4 12:57/M
298 Cara Oakes Greensboro NC 7120 23 F 6:20-24 5k 40:18.1 40:22.2 13:00/M
299 Desiree Gibbs Greensboro NC 7179 36 F 20:35-39 5k 40:20.8 40:31.1 13:01/M
300 Carena Allen Graham NC 7327 41 F 11:40-44 5k 40:28.5 40:52.2 13:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Lisa Miller Burlington NC 7166 44 F 12:40-44 5k 40:29.4 40:52.5 13:04/M
302 Rachel Heath Greensboro NC 7173 41 F 13:40-44 5k 41:06.4 41:06.4 13:15/M
303 Malcolm Barnard Carrboro NC 7239 23 M 3:20-24 5k 41:15.4 41:24.6 13:18/M
304 Mary Donnell Elon NC 7004 60 F 4:60-64 5k 41:19.6 41:32.4 13:20/M
305 Stacey Peguese Thomasville NC 7044 42 F 14:40-44 5k 41:26.9 41:50.2 13:22/M
306 Samantha Tiffany Burlington NC 7134 23 F 7:20-24 5k 41:32.9 41:52.0 13:24/M
307 Bob Donnell Elon NC 7005 68 M 5:65-69 5k 41:35.0 41:48.3 13:25/M
308 Jeff Bacon Summerfield NC 7155 61 M 9:60-64 5k 41:36.2 42:02.1 13:25/M
309 Tracy Tiffany Burlington NC 7135 51 F 25:50-54 5k 41:37.4 41:56.5 13:25/M
310 Leonard Stump Summerfield NC 7050 54 M 25:50-54 5k 42:01.4 42:37.8 13:33/M
311 Graham Yates Greensboro NC 7112 16 M 8: 0-19 5k 42:13.3 42:38.8 13:37/M
312 Patricia Hinkson Huntersville NC 7233 50 F 26:50-54 5k 42:22.0 42:51.1 13:40/M
313 Jessica Regn Durham NC 7210 44 F 15:40-44 5k 42:23.5 42:58.6 13:40/M
314 Rebecca Hodor Greensboro NC 7247 25 F 21:25-29 5k 42:23.6 42:55.5 13:40/M
315 Christine Defroy Greensboro NC 7254 33 F 27:30-34 5k 42:23.9 42:31.8 13:40/M
316 Kim Poff Climax NC 7252 39 F 21:35-39 5k 42:24.0 42:31.8 13:41/M
317 Mildred Riley Yates Greensboro NC 7113 13 F 5: 0-19 5k 42:34.1 42:58.9 13:44/M
318 Mindy Yates Snow Camp NC 7115 39 F 22:35-39 5k 42:47.8 43:13.2 13:48/M
319 Cooper Yates Snow Camp NC 7114 5 M 9: 0-19 5k 42:48.2 43:13.5 13:48/M
320 Sabrina Carswell Kernersville NC 7012 60 F 5:60-64 5k 42:51.5 43:17.7 13:49/M
321 Caleb Allen Graham NC 7164 41 M 19:40-44 5k 42:59.7 43:23.3 13:52/M
322 Patrick Hinkson Huntersville NC 7234 15 M 10: 0-19 5k 43:01.3 43:17.7 13:53/M
323 Chelsea Smith Greensboro NC 2296 29 F 22:25-29 2 43:16.5 43:52.4 13:57/M
324 Richard Cunningham Oak Ridge NC 7303 55 M 14:55-59 5k 43:22.2 43:41.8 13:59/M
325 Steven Doyle Summerfield NC 7030 65 M 6:65-69 5k 43:31.1 43:58.9 14:02/M
326 Savannah Doyle Summerfield NC 7028 12 F 6: 0-19 5k 43:31.6 43:59.2 14:02/M
327 Stephanie Doyle Summerfield NC 7029 48 F 25:45-49 5k 43:32.1 43:59.6 14:03/M
328 Patty Christensen Mc Leansville NC 7161 57 F 8:55-59 5k 43:41.8 44:06.1 14:05/M
329 Sharon Baysinger Pleasant Garden NC 7043 36 F 23:35-39 5k 44:04.8 44:27.2 14:13/M
330 Lori Strabel Greensboro NC 7042 55 F 9:55-59 5k 44:05.7 44:28.5 14:13/M
331 Keith Robert Cleveland NC 7156 51 M 26:50-54 5k 44:15.5 44:34.1 14:16/M
332 Colton Strader Kernersville NC 7152 9 M 11: 0-19 5k 44:20.3 44:54.3 14:18/M
333 Leandra Strader Kernersville NC 7154 41 F 16:40-44 5k 44:21.4 44:55.7 14:18/M
334 Eric Strader Kernersville NC 7153 48 M 26:45-49 5k 44:55.8 45:30.4 14:29/M
335 Kathryn Ashby Oak Ridge NC 7317 31 F 28:30-34 5k 45:42.5 46:02.4 14:45/M
336 Rocco Colella Westerly RI 2271 13 M 12: 0-19 2 46:46.6 46:55.0 15:05/M
337 Casey Reilly Westerly RI 2269 38 F 24:35-39 2 46:51.7 46:59.8 15:07/M
338 Madison Coella Westerly RI 2270 12 F 7: 0-19 2 46:53.5 47:01.0 15:07/M
339 Terri Kennedy Kernersville NC 7033 61 F 6:60-64 5k 47:01.8 47:31.3 15:10/M
340 Michael Pullen Yadkinville NC 7130 60 M 10:60-64 5k 47:19.6 47:27.4 15:16/M
341 David Benge Stony Point NC 7305 37 M 13:35-39 5k 47:45.8 47:59.3 15:24/M
342 Eileen Nester Greensboro NC 7323 69 F 4:65-69 5k 47:56.7 48:06.2 15:28/M
343 David Kinsey Greensboro NC 7095 47 M 27:45-49 5k 48:08.0 48:44.7 15:32/M
344 Steve Nester Greensboro NC 7322 68 M 7:65-69 5k 48:49.8 49:02.5 15:45/M
345 Austin Campbell Greensboro NC 7021 44 M 20:40-44 5k 49:09.8 49:21.2 15:51/M
346 Valerie Graney Greensboro NC 7009 62 F 7:60-64 5k 49:24.3 49:34.6 15:56/M
347 Cindi Faircloth Greensboro NC 7011 63 F 8:60-64 5k 49:27.4 49:36.8 15:57/M
348 Donna Russo Graham NC 7332 49 F 26:45-49 5k 49:39.6 49:50.8 16:01/M
349 Johnna Bishop Cramerton NC 7226 49 F 27:45-49 5k 49:51.0 50:01.9 16:05/M
350 Catherine Payne Gastonia NC 7298 37 F 25:35-39 5k 49:51.7 50:02.7 16:05/M
351 Courtney Blevins Pleasant Garden NC 7265 34 F 29:30-34 5k 51:04.4 51:36.3 16:28/M
352 Michael Blevins Pleasant Garden NC 7264 33 M 20:30-34 5k 51:04.5 51:36.2 16:28/M
353 Michael Larue Kernersville NC 7032 59 M 15:55-59 5k 51:35.2 52:03.9 16:38/M
354 Seth Welch Mooresville NC 7353 19 M 13: 0-19 5k 51:36.9 51:53.2 16:39/M
355 Matthew Williams Raeford NC 7203 31 M 21:30-34 5k 52:01.2 52:53.4 16:47/M
356 Sheila Walker Burlington NC 7129 59 F 10:55-59 5k 52:11.2 52:18.8 16:50/M
357 Paula Pile Greensboro NC 7090 64 F 9:60-64 5k 52:59.5 53:24.3 17:05/M