Prove It 5k

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2019


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lucas Peterson Waterford MI 5678 22 M 1:20-24 4 17:14.9 17:15.3 5:34/M
2 Steven Bolton Southfield MI 851 32 M 1:30-34 1 19:42.7 19:44.1 6:22/M
3 Peter Cattani Farmington Hills MI 5673 22 M 2:20-24 2 19:49.6 19:50.4 6:24/M
4 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 6257 42 M 1:40-44 3 20:53.5 20:54.5 6:44/M
5 Ryan Collings New Baltimore MI 6260 37 M 1:35-39 3 21:09.8 21:11.2 6:50/M
6 Meghan Brandon South Lyon MI 5561 30 F 1:30-34 2 21:14.0 21:19.2 6:51/M
7 Jonathan Schulz Troy MI 951 40 M 2:40-44 1 21:19.2 21:19.8 6:53/M
8 Takeshi Chikagawa Farmington Hills MI 431 49 M 1:45-49 1 21:24.7 21:26.4 6:54/M
9 Jason Brake Gregory MI 497 46 M 2:45-49 1 21:46.7 21:50.1 7:02/M
10 Mike Nielsen Rochester Hills MI 1264 57 M 1:55-59 1 22:24.5 22:26.4 7:14/M
11 Patrick Judge Riverview MI 6244 56 M 2:55-59 3 22:31.6 22:34.7 7:16/M
12 Lucas Araujo Macomb MI 864 34 M 2:30-34 1 22:35.5 22:41.7 7:17/M
13 John Johnson Farmington Hills MI 6246 60 M 1:60-64 3 22:45.4 22:48.9 7:20/M
14 Alesia Sibrel Woodhaven MI 6245 35 F 1:35-39 3 22:50.0 22:52.8 7:22/M
15 Alec Swirczek Highland MI 456 19 M 1:15-19 1 22:51.4 22:54.9 7:22/M
16 Aaron Barnett Auburn Hills MI 1373 29 M 1:25-29 3 22:54.8 22:58.7 7:23/M
17 Konnor Harvey Hartland MI 895 11 M 1:11-14 1 23:22.3 23:22.8 7:32/M
18 Andrew Brandon South Lyon MI 5560 34 M 3:30-34 2 23:27.0 23:31.9 7:34/M
19 Nate Leung Ann Arbor MI 926 13 M 2:11-14 1 23:39.6 23:44.0 7:38/M
20 Aj Makries Southfield MI 439 34 M 4:30-34 1 23:46.4 24:04.1 7:40/M
21 Janet Boltz Rochester Hills MI 6223 39 F 2:35-39 3 23:46.9 23:49.3 7:40/M
22 Devin Schroeder Royal Oak MI 930 27 M 2:25-29 1 24:09.9 24:41.1 7:48/M
23 Doug Williams Warren MI 861 50 M 1:50-54 1 24:11.0 24:12.5 7:48/M
24 Lisa Campbell Goodrich MI 484 36 F 3:35-39 1 24:36.6 24:47.9 7:56/M
25 Nichole MacKey Canton MI 6287 23 F 1:20-24 3 24:38.9 24:45.4 7:57/M
26 Pedro Ledezma Saint Clair Shores MI 888 26 M 3:25-29 1 24:43.6 25:07.7 7:59/M
27 Joel Nachman Wixom MI 904 52 M 2:50-54 1 24:48.5 24:56.9 8:00/M
28 Danica Swetz Rockwood MI 1261 13 F 1:11-14 1 24:48.6 24:52.1 8:00/M
29 Katy Thomson Farmington MI 943 35 F 4:35-39 1 24:50.0 25:02.7 8:01/M
30 Chris Twarog Franklin MI 6296 37 M 2:35-39 3 24:54.1 25:19.2 8:02/M
31 Aidan Brake Gregory MI 499 15 M 2:15-19 1 24:55.4 25:00.9 8:02/M
32 Jessica Gilbert Holly MI 5554 36 F 5:35-39 2 25:01.5 25:12.0 8:04/M
33 Branden Hunter Detroit MI 6222 29 M 4:25-29 3 25:02.7 25:07.4 8:05/M
34 Valerie Spytek Commerce Township MI 882 36 F 6:35-39 1 25:18.7 25:22.1 8:10/M
35 Charlie Lagodzinski Milford MI 966 11 M 3:11-14 1 25:24.9 25:49.9 8:12/M
36 Scott Corteville Commerce Township MI 869 45 M 3:45-49 1 25:33.3 25:45.1 8:15/M
37 Mark Stanislav Milford MI 472 34 M 5:30-34 1 25:45.4 25:52.1 8:19/M
38 Brad Thomson Farmington MI 884 35 M 3:35-39 1 25:47.8 26:00.6 8:19/M
39 Alyssa Horbatt Milford MI 440 8 F 1: 0-10 1 25:49.3 26:11.6 8:20/M
40 Abigail Schroeder Royal Oak MI 929 25 F 1:25-29 1 26:01.4 26:33.4 8:24/M
41 Asia Rawls Detroit MI 857 28 F 2:25-29 1 26:07.7 26:10.2 8:26/M
42 Heidi Schmidt Canton MI 5559 25 F 3:25-29 4 26:12.2 26:43.1 8:27/M
43 Lenardo Oliver White Lake MI 880 50 M 3:50-54 1 26:13.1 26:13.1 8:27/M
44 Anthony Taylor Wyandotte MI 6256 44 M 3:40-44 3 26:13.7 26:29.5 8:28/M
45 Emily Martinez South Lyon MI 1275 27 F 4:25-29 1 26:16.7 26:20.2 8:29/M
46 Derek Igwe Detroit MI 854 31 M 6:30-34 1 26:18.9 26:24.8 8:29/M
47 Joel Thompson Royal Oak MI 5550 31 M 7:30-34 2 26:22.8 26:34.7 8:31/M
48 Alan Bryl-Sieradzki Linden MI 867 36 M 4:35-39 1 26:30.2 26:37.2 8:33/M
49 Heather Horbatt Milford MI 887 35 F 7:35-39 1 26:34.8 26:56.8 8:34/M
50 Edmond Perry Warren MI 856 45 M 4:45-49 1 26:37.6 26:40.3 8:35/M
51 Mechelle White Farmington Hills MI 860 43 F 1:40-44 1 26:45.5 26:47.5 8:38/M
52 Breslin Scott South Lyon MI 986 10 F 2: 0-10 1 26:46.0 26:46.7 8:38/M
53 Miles Page Milford MI 5565 36 M 5:35-39 2 26:51.1 27:11.9 8:40/M
54 Richard Miiller New Baltimore MI 6232 50 M 4:50-54 3 26:52.1 26:55.7 8:40/M
55 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 6289 41 F 2:40-44 3 26:54.3 27:01.2 8:41/M
56 Matt MacIag Pinckney MI 6254 40 M 4:40-44 3 27:01.6 27:07.1 8:43/M
57 Ted Bucy Pinckney MI 469 62 M 2:60-64 1 27:10.9 27:26.8 8:46/M
58 Cynthia Miiller New Baltimore MI 6231 51 F 1:50-54 3 27:29.5 27:33.0 8:52/M
59 Dan Converse West Bloomfield MI 444 56 M 3:55-59 1 27:31.8 27:37.8 8:53/M
60 Alejandro Sadurni Rochester MI 974 39 M 6:35-39 1 27:40.6 28:14.3 8:56/M
61 Johnny Eller Belleville MI 947 32 M 8:30-34 1 27:43.2 28:43.2 8:57/M
62 Geo Bryja Warren MI 412 54 M 5:50-54 1 27:44.4 27:47.5 8:57/M
63 Raymond Vandenbrouck Lapeer MI 478 35 M 7:35-39 1 27:48.8 27:58.7 8:58/M
64 John Martyka South Lyon MI 952 37 M 8:35-39 1 27:49.3 28:13.5 8:58/M
65 Jennifer Bridges Romulus MI 6250 47 F 1:45-49 3 27:50.0 28:02.9 8:59/M
66 Bryannan Shaker Farmington MI 6238 28 F 5:25-29 3 27:52.2 27:58.1 8:59/M
67 Lee Rosenberg Waterford MI 447 32 M 9:30-34 1 27:53.6 28:05.2 9:00/M
68 Christian Caruso Milford MI 490 12 M 4:11-14 1 28:02.2 28:18.9 9:03/M
69 Matthew Howes Commerce Township MI 876 37 M 9:35-39 1 28:15.4 28:42.6 9:07/M
70 Henry Clement Bloomfield Hills MI 443 12 M 5:11-14 1 28:19.2 28:24.8 9:08/M
71 Hadley Vacca White Lake MI 970 10 F 3: 0-10 1 28:19.2 28:20.3 9:08/M
72 Kelly Clement Bloomfield Hills MI 442 39 F 8:35-39 1 28:19.9 28:25.2 9:08/M
73 Robert Colwell Davison MI 487 60 M 3:60-64 1 28:23.9 29:03.0 9:10/M
74 Leandro Berto Clinton Township MI 866 31 M 10:30-34 1 28:25.9 28:41.7 9:10/M
75 Robert Jean South Lyon MI 494 44 M 5:40-44 1 28:45.2 29:26.7 9:17/M
76 Holly Corteville Commerce Township MI 868 13 F 2:11-14 1 28:51.3 29:03.2 9:19/M
77 Richard Aboufadel Ada MI 498 52 M 6:50-54 1 28:52.2 29:09.1 9:19/M
78 Mike Chapie Washington MI 6237 54 M 7:50-54 3 29:04.8 29:19.1 9:23/M
79 Sue Su Ann Arbor MI 925 52 F 2:50-54 1 29:06.8 29:14.9 9:24/M
80 Lisa Taylor Wyandotte MI 6255 41 F 3:40-44 3 29:07.3 29:24.3 9:24/M
81 Scott Ryan Southgate MI 475 49 M 5:45-49 1 29:13.9 29:15.3 9:26/M
82 Gabe MacIag Pinckney MI 332 12 M 6:11-14 1 29:17.1 29:17.9 9:27/M
83 Jason Tylenda Huntington Woods MI 5182 44 M 6:40-44 4 29:18.5 29:28.4 9:27/M
84 Kathleen O'Connor Commerce Township MI 6277 54 F 3:50-54 3 29:18.6 29:28.5 9:27/M
85 Julie Ehlert Brooklyn MI 921 47 F 2:45-49 1 29:19.0 29:42.4 9:27/M
86 Andrew McAlpine Madison Heights MI 991 58 M 4:55-59 1 29:23.7 30:14.2 9:29/M
87 J’donovan Smith Southfield MI 858 28 M 5:25-29 1 29:25.1 29:28.0 9:29/M
88 Erin Myers New Baltimore MI 6233 42 F 4:40-44 3 29:34.2 29:45.3 9:32/M
89 Michelle Hastings New Hudson MI 489 45 F 3:45-49 2 29:40.6 29:51.6 9:34/M
90 Jacob Galus Madison Heights MI 441 29 M 6:25-29 1 29:43.5 30:05.0 9:35/M
91 Sahil Sane Waterford MI 881 30 M 11:30-34 1 29:43.5 29:58.9 9:35/M
92 Nicole MacDonald Eastpointe MI 1269 29 F 6:25-29 1 29:46.5 29:58.3 9:36/M
93 Eric Mamo West Bloomfield MI 70251 31 M 12:30-34 3 29:54.7 30:03.9 9:39/M
94 Dan Swetz Rockwood MI 1260 41 M 7:40-44 1 29:55.2 30:03.5 9:39/M
95 Anneliese Havens Holly MI 942 32 F 2:30-34 1 30:02.1 30:12.8 9:41/M
96 Thiago Oliveira Rochester Hills MI 878 27 M 7:25-29 1 30:03.3 32:03.7 9:42/M
97 Marcelo Oliveira Mouraria Utica MI 879 36 M 10:35-39 1 30:07.2 30:21.6 9:43/M
98 Michael Bobbitt Commerce Township MI 415 34 M 13:30-34 1 30:11.8 30:59.0 9:44/M
99 Jenna Hobson Linden MI 874 30 F 3:30-34 1 30:12.3 30:42.0 9:45/M
100 Kristel Coronado White Lake MI 482 37 F 9:35-39 1 30:14.4 30:26.7 9:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Sharon Hopkins Southfield MI 853 35 F 10:35-39 1 30:15.4 30:17.7 9:46/M
102 Carl Sperling Dexter MI 964 50 M 8:50-54 1 30:17.4 30:35.9 9:46/M
103 Michael Marasco Milford MI 973 25 M 8:25-29 1 30:27.0 30:33.9 9:49/M
104 Zachary Molnar Brighton MI 960 8 M 1: 0-10 1 30:31.3 30:46.8 9:51/M
105 Yesbin Marroquin White Lake MI 980 35 M 11:35-39 1 30:33.0 30:57.1 9:51/M
106 Aj Kapoor Highland MI 473 30 M 14:30-34 1 30:33.7 31:13.6 9:52/M
107 Shantel Kemper Big Rapids MI 995 28 F 7:25-29 1 30:34.6 30:43.6 9:52/M
108 Steve Maxfield Linden MI 496 66 M 1:65-69 1 30:35.6 31:19.9 9:52/M
109 Breanna Zaborowski Brighton MI 918 14 F 3:11-14 1 30:38.9 30:38.9 9:53/M
110 Walter Kirchhoff New Baltimore MI 885 64 M 4:60-64 1 30:42.1 31:07.7 9:54/M
111 Bryan Harris Royal Oak MI 434 27 M 9:25-29 1 30:42.8 31:07.2 9:54/M
112 Benjapol Piyawanichpong Hazel Park MI 6295 32 M 15:30-34 3 30:43.2 31:15.5 9:55/M
113 Edward Aboufadel Ada MI 500 53 M 9:50-54 1 30:46.1 31:30.8 9:56/M
114 Kristy Mallory White Lake MI 481 39 F 11:35-39 1 30:48.3 31:07.7 9:56/M
115 Anthony Pluck Whitmore Lake MI 6241 33 M 16:30-34 3 30:50.1 31:15.8 9:57/M
116 Carnell Smith Detroit MI 455 32 M 17:30-34 1 30:55.6 31:03.6 9:59/M
117 Julie Ketai Ann Arbor MI 932 49 F 4:45-49 1 31:03.2 31:22.8 10:01/M
118 Greg Henderson Ann Arbor MI 886 54 M 10:50-54 1 31:03.8 31:22.9 10:01/M
119 Olivia Van Goor Milford MI 905 21 F 2:20-24 1 31:06.7 31:17.5 10:02/M
120 Leah Dunbar Brighton MI 985 40 F 5:40-44 2 31:24.3 32:26.5 10:08/M
121 Mike Schaffer West Bloomfield MI 900 39 M 12:35-39 1 31:26.4 31:36.1 10:09/M
122 Brianna Hemwall Southfield MI 6263 27 F 8:25-29 3 31:29.2 31:34.7 10:09/M
123 John Wisniewski Rockwood MI 6251 63 M 5:60-64 3 31:30.1 31:41.8 10:10/M
124 Manuela Petrucci Rochester MI 1274 28 F 9:25-29 1 31:32.2 31:46.1 10:10/M
125 Alejandro Arpio Rochester MI 955 34 M 18:30-34 1 31:32.9 31:45.7 10:11/M
126 Monica Smith Commerce Township MI 950 36 F 12:35-39 1 31:40.0 31:52.7 10:13/M
127 Michael Renders Carleton MI 909 38 M 13:35-39 1 31:47.5 32:27.8 10:15/M
128 Gregory Eller Belleville MI 948 13 M 7:11-14 1 31:54.0 32:54.6 10:17/M
129 Hal Briand New Baltimore MI 6227 72 M 1:70-99 3 31:55.7 32:21.8 10:18/M
130 Audri Orr Detroit MI 865 32 F 4:30-34 1 31:55.9 31:58.9 10:18/M
131 Brian Paynter Macomb MI 934 51 M 11:50-54 1 31:55.9 32:22.0 10:18/M
132 Tom Manning White Lake MI 981 29 M 10:25-29 1 31:56.3 32:20.2 10:18/M
133 James Lagodzinski Milford MI 967 47 M 6:45-49 1 31:57.1 32:20.6 10:18/M
134 Aaron Christensen Davison MI 6290 33 M 19:30-34 3 32:00.6 32:21.5 10:20/M
135 Gavin Fleming Bloomfield Hills MI 979 41 M 8:40-44 1 32:01.4 33:02.2 10:20/M
136 Emily Fleming Bloomfield Hills MI 1259 38 F 13:35-39 1 32:01.5 33:03.5 10:20/M
137 Brad Soash Canton MI 893 70 M 2:70-99 1 32:02.5 32:33.6 10:20/M
138 Colin Brannigan Brighton MI 453 14 M 8:11-14 1 32:07.3 32:45.8 10:22/M
139 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 6242 63 M 6:60-64 3 32:11.3 32:15.6 10:23/M
140 Kim Schachinger Auburn Hills MI 938 54 F 4:50-54 1 32:17.5 32:23.4 10:25/M
141 Teresa Dubois Croswell MI 949 65 F 1:65-69 1 32:20.0 32:35.1 10:26/M
142 John Potocki Howell MI 924 29 M 11:25-29 1 32:22.9 33:04.8 10:27/M
143 Mike Liberty Canton MI 941 41 M 9:40-44 1 32:23.3 32:57.9 10:27/M
144 Kristin Lybik Lincoln Park MI 990 38 F 14:35-39 1 32:23.7 32:31.2 10:27/M
145 Kyle Hagen Lake Orion MI 445 29 M 12:25-29 1 32:54.5 33:06.3 10:37/M
146 Ed Gadulka Dearborn Heights MI 907 74 M 3:70-99 1 33:13.2 33:13.2 10:43/M
147 Rolando Castro Howell MI 1256 40 M 10:40-44 1 33:13.6 33:58.3 10:43/M
148 Joshua Walters Canton MI 894 12 M 9:11-14 1 33:15.0 33:45.0 10:44/M
149 Callyn Tricoff Hartland MI 896 10 F 4: 0-10 1 33:15.8 33:16.7 10:44/M
150 Brandon Drust Farmington Hills MI 935 25 M 13:25-29 1 33:16.5 33:38.3 10:44/M
151 Scott Padilla Byron MI 963 46 M 7:45-49 1 33:19.3 33:38.2 10:45/M
152 Andrew Whidby Jr Oak Park MI 859 35 M 14:35-39 1 33:23.2 33:27.4 10:46/M
153 Mark Hyde Morley MI 429 31 M 20:30-34 1 33:29.4 33:39.8 10:48/M
154 Courtney Wierenga South Lyon MI 6294 31 F 5:30-34 3 33:33.8 33:42.8 10:50/M
155 Jill Price Grand Blanc MI 452 50 F 5:50-54 1 33:35.1 33:43.8 10:50/M
156 Kalvin Parker Royal Oak MI 984 23 M 3:20-24 1 33:35.8 33:49.8 10:50/M
157 Scott Hovind Flint MI 998 45 M 8:45-49 1 33:39.1 34:41.3 10:51/M
158 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 993 47 F 5:45-49 1 33:45.7 34:13.2 10:53/M
159 Rachelle Seguin Fenton MI 449 38 F 15:35-39 1 33:59.7 34:39.1 10:58/M
160 Brian Kellogg Howell MI 448 46 M 9:45-49 1 33:59.8 34:38.7 10:58/M
161 Gunnar George Price Grand Blanc MI 450 17 M 3:15-19 1 34:11.4 34:19.9 11:02/M
162 Kimberly Franks Union KY 6249 33 F 6:30-34 3 34:12.6 34:35.4 11:02/M
163 Tim Caruso Milford MI 5563 40 M 11:40-44 2 34:15.6 34:59.4 11:03/M
164 Greg Yatooma Eaton IN 417 39 M 15:35-39 1 34:15.8 35:20.2 11:03/M
165 Alicia Rodriguez Holland MI 906 34 F 7:30-34 1 34:15.9 34:26.9 11:03/M
166 Mary Wiesen Grand Blanc MI 890 38 F 16:35-39 1 34:33.7 35:09.7 11:09/M
167 Robert Dunlap Grand Blanc MI 939 39 M 16:35-39 1 34:34.9 35:12.4 11:09/M
168 Erin Hartmann Farmington Hills MI 958 25 F 10:25-29 1 34:38.3 35:00.2 11:10/M
169 Heather Caruso Milford MI 5562 39 M 17:35-39 2 34:39.4 35:23.0 11:11/M
170 Megan Taylor South Lyon MI 883 29 F 11:25-29 1 34:39.8 36:40.3 11:11/M
171 Cruz Borowicz Bloomfield Hills MI 421 8 M 2: 0-10 1 34:41.9 35:43.2 11:12/M
172 Dave Borowicz Bloomfield Hills MI 419 40 M 12:40-44 1 34:50.8 35:54.0 11:14/M
173 Teri Johnson Bloomfield Hills MI 6286 59 F 1:55-59 3 34:51.5 34:59.3 11:15/M
174 Chris Ditmyer Milford MI 1268 43 M 13:40-44 1 35:00.6 35:16.9 11:18/M
175 Alex Ionescu Warren MI 877 49 M 10:45-49 1 35:07.3 35:13.9 11:20/M
176 Mark Ehlert Brooklyn MI 922 58 M 5:55-59 1 35:07.7 36:02.9 11:20/M
177 Gabi Tiaga White Lake MI 1270 37 F 17:35-39 1 35:07.8 36:00.3 11:20/M
178 Linda Petty Rockwood MI 480 46 F 6:45-49 1 35:08.3 35:17.3 11:20/M
179 Vincent McClintock Farmington Hills MI 5564 21 M 4:20-24 2 35:18.5 35:25.3 11:23/M
180 April Evans Riverview MI 6291 35 F 18:35-39 3 35:21.8 35:39.2 11:24/M
181 William Moorey Wixom MI 917 67 M 2:65-69 1 35:24.1 35:37.5 11:25/M
182 Rick Deroven Walled Lake MI 6292 65 M 3:65-69 3 35:32.8 35:57.6 11:28/M
183 Vivian Vasquez Saint Clair Shores MI 936 25 F 12:25-29 1 35:44.7 36:10.1 11:32/M
184 Jessi Pfaff White Lake MI 940 27 F 13:25-29 1 35:49.6 35:49.6 11:33/M
185 Holly Kirsten Chesterfield MI 6229 47 F 7:45-49 3 35:49.9 36:09.8 11:34/M
186 Candace Green Westland MI 1263 28 F 14:25-29 1 35:50.8 35:52.7 11:34/M
187 Rachel Logan Davison MI 1262 30 F 8:30-34 1 35:51.0 36:12.2 11:34/M
188 Andrea Kapoor Highland MI 474 29 F 15:25-29 1 35:51.8 36:32.2 11:34/M
189 Karen Sabuda Riverview MI 897 58 F 2:55-59 1 35:54.9 36:07.1 11:35/M
190 Everett Centerwall 3rd Flint MI 6236 52 M 12:50-54 3 35:56.3 36:02.1 11:36/M
191 Sherri Rice Taylor MI 954 44 F 6:40-44 1 36:00.3 36:09.4 11:37/M
192 April Howard Southgate MI 451 28 F 16:25-29 1 36:01.7 36:08.5 11:37/M
193 Stephon Williamson Redford MI 862 31 M 21:30-34 1 36:03.3 36:08.9 11:38/M
194 Dan Molnar Brighton MI 961 43 M 14:40-44 1 36:12.5 36:27.1 11:41/M
195 Ken Johnson Macomb MI 956 49 M 11:45-49 1 36:35.3 37:04.3 11:48/M
196 Amber Lord Flint MI 1254 30 F 9:30-34 1 36:39.1 37:10.8 11:49/M
197 Emma Crone Milford MI 972 24 F 3:20-24 1 37:00.7 37:07.0 11:56/M
198 Sharianne Ziola White Lake MI 5175 29 F 17:25-29 2 37:04.5 37:54.7 11:58/M
199 Sara Orsak Highland MI 428 50 F 6:50-54 1 37:15.7 37:30.4 12:01/M
200 Glen Wold Jr Clinton Township MI 411 62 M 7:60-64 1 37:20.7 37:43.3 12:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Malcolm Love Jackson MI 855 27 M 14:25-29 1 37:22.4 37:30.2 12:03/M
202 Suzanne Hutto Fenton MI 454 65 F 2:65-69 1 37:23.4 37:46.3 12:04/M
203 Shaun Madsen Canton MI 6247 31 M 22:30-34 3 37:23.5 37:48.3 12:04/M
204 Kara Bates Bryan OH 446 44 F 7:40-44 1 37:31.5 38:04.0 12:06/M
205 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 923 52 F 7:50-54 1 37:42.8 38:06.2 12:10/M
206 Bill Putnam Canton MI 6248 47 M 12:45-49 3 37:47.5 37:47.5 12:11/M
207 Brandon McKnight Burton MI 485 38 M 18:35-39 1 37:47.6 38:21.1 12:12/M
208 Michael Brannigan Brighton MI 1255 25 M 15:25-29 1 37:57.0 38:35.1 12:15/M
209 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 5522 56 M 6:55-59 4 37:59.1 38:48.4 12:15/M
210 Syeda Ghani Shelby Township MI 946 33 F 10:30-34 1 38:18.5 38:31.3 12:21/M
211 Robert Matthews Howell MI 891 50 M 13:50-54 1 38:34.3 39:29.5 12:27/M
212 Kristin Kirchhoff New Baltimore MI 6228 32 F 11:30-34 3 38:34.8 38:53.8 12:27/M
213 Debbie Soash Canton MI 892 67 F 3:65-69 1 38:41.6 39:12.4 12:29/M
214 Doris Maxfield Linden MI 495 66 F 4:65-69 1 38:49.7 39:00.7 12:32/M
215 Barbara Tate-Renaud Warren MI 994 54 F 8:50-54 1 38:49.8 39:47.9 12:32/M
216 Michael Dimango Milford MI 470 57 M 7:55-59 1 38:54.6 39:15.8 12:33/M
217 Gary Dalessandro Clinton Township MI 467 61 M 8:60-64 1 39:07.7 39:30.9 12:37/M
218 Theresa Sigler Rochester Hills MI 997 52 F 9:50-54 1 39:09.8 39:18.6 12:38/M
219 Matt Mittleman Macomb MI 6288 42 M 15:40-44 3 39:10.6 39:41.6 12:38/M
220 April Thomas Southgate MI 927 49 F 8:45-49 1 39:15.7 39:49.9 12:40/M
221 Carol Flanigan Battle Creek MI 483 37 F 19:35-39 1 39:24.8 39:32.2 12:43/M
222 Leonard Constantine New Baltimore MI 6259 66 M 4:65-69 3 39:25.4 40:00.1 12:43/M
223 Kristen Matthews Howell MI 6240 29 F 18:25-29 3 39:25.5 40:20.4 12:43/M
224 Tonia Havens Flint MI 944 36 F 20:35-39 1 39:28.5 39:55.7 12:44/M
225 Logan Combs Oakland MI 337 18 M 4:15-19 1 39:32.4 40:19.4 12:45/M
226 Sue Corrion Chesterfield MI 6258 54 F 10:50-54 3 39:34.1 40:07.9 12:46/M
227 Susan Riddoch Pinckney MI 965 39 F 21:35-39 1 39:44.0 40:09.3 12:49/M
228 Theresa Bucy Pinckney MI 471 61 F 1:60-64 1 39:52.5 40:11.6 12:52/M
229 Ivonne Nuoffer Westland MI 920 47 F 9:45-49 1 39:54.8 40:18.7 12:53/M
230 David Ruckle Clawson MI 1000 57 M 8:55-59 1 39:58.3 40:27.8 12:54/M
231 Dina McMullin Milford MI 6226 59 F 3:55-59 3 40:04.6 40:29.4 12:56/M
232 Kirsten Skope Brighton MI 908 29 F 19:25-29 1 40:14.1 40:54.7 12:59/M
233 Amy Rosen Fenton MI 334 49 F 10:45-49 1 40:15.9 40:34.9 12:59/M
234 Richard Bragiel Livonia MI 992 48 M 13:45-49 1 40:33.6 41:00.7 13:05/M
235 Joyce Dryer Lansing MI 477 74 F 1:70-99 1 40:52.1 41:23.5 13:11/M
236 Chris Ferris Lansing MI 476 70 F 2:70-99 1 40:55.7 41:23.0 13:12/M
237 Ginny Luscomb Ludington MI 435 73 F 3:70-99 1 41:03.2 41:34.7 13:15/M
238 Les Marinko Taylor MI 335 65 M 5:65-69 1 41:06.3 41:36.1 13:16/M
239 Vanessa Judge Riverview MI 919 59 F 4:55-59 1 41:15.2 41:31.6 13:18/M
240 Patti Bordeau Farmington Hills MI 1272 53 F 11:50-54 1 41:15.8 41:39.4 13:19/M
241 Jerome Radtke Madison Heights MI 910 45 M 14:45-49 1 41:29.0 41:49.2 13:23/M
242 Laurie Crossman Macomb MI 5176 56 F 5:55-59 4 41:32.0 41:51.1 13:24/M
243 Sandra Lanza Macomb MI 6230 56 F 6:55-59 3 41:45.7 41:51.0 13:28/M
244 Christina Borowicz Bloomfield Hills MI 418 38 F 22:35-39 1 41:47.7 42:49.4 13:29/M
245 Isla Borowicz Bloomfield Hills MI 420 10 F 5: 0-10 1 41:48.0 42:49.2 13:29/M
246 Leena Douglah Farmington Hills MI 870 7 F 6: 0-10 1 41:53.6 42:03.3 13:31/M
247 Isadora Vacca White Lake MI 971 8 F 7: 0-10 1 41:57.7 42:35.8 13:32/M
248 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 6235 54 F 12:50-54 3 42:02.8 42:37.3 13:34/M
249 Haidar Douglah Farmington Hills MI 6224 47 M 15:45-49 3 42:03.5 42:03.5 13:34/M
250 Lisa Eller Belleville MI 945 33 F 12:30-34 1 42:19.6 43:20.2 13:39/M
251 Bob Bordeau Farmington Hills MI 1271 57 M 9:55-59 1 42:34.9 42:57.9 13:44/M
252 Dawn Gohl Brighton MI 6225 46 F 11:45-49 3 42:41.2 42:59.8 13:46/M
253 Julie Chapie Washington MI 432 50 F 13:50-54 1 42:49.4 43:03.5 13:49/M
254 Donna Addison Whitmore Lake MI 6261 52 F 14:50-54 3 43:33.0 44:26.6 14:03/M
255 Thomas Close Whitmore Lake MI 999 52 M 14:50-54 1 43:33.5 44:28.0 14:03/M
256 Hannah Scott South Lyon MI 988 8 F 8: 0-10 1 43:55.6 44:32.8 14:10/M
257 Katy Ostertag-Johnson Macomb MI 957 41 F 8:40-44 1 44:10.0 44:38.3 14:15/M
258 Zina Bachuwa Grand Blanc MI 468 39 F 23:35-39 1 44:10.9 44:47.5 14:15/M
259 Susan Nathan Northville MI 937 47 F 12:45-49 1 44:11.5 44:47.6 14:15/M
260 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Twp MI 427 64 M 9:60-64 1 44:12.7 44:52.0 14:16/M
261 Beth Scott South Lyon MI 987 38 F 24:35-39 1 44:13.2 44:50.2 14:16/M
262 Keely Vacca White Lake MI 969 38 F 25:35-39 1 44:13.9 44:51.1 14:16/M
263 Scottie Shaper Howell MI 1257 5 M 3: 0-10 1 44:31.6 44:52.9 14:22/M
264 Karen Shaper Howell MI 1258 52 F 15:50-54 1 44:32.3 44:52.5 14:22/M
265 Cathy Warren Commerce Township MI 989 54 F 16:50-54 1 44:33.9 45:13.2 14:23/M
266 Fred Estabrook Ypsilanti MI 982 38 M 19:35-39 3 44:35.9 45:36.6 14:23/M
267 Hayden Thomas Southgate MI 928 13 M 10:11-14 1 45:13.2 45:47.4 14:35/M
268 Edie Valentine Southfield MI 333 57 F 7:55-59 1 45:15.1 45:26.0 14:36/M
269 Tom Robinson Perry MI 1265 77 M 4:70-99 1 45:26.0 46:02.2 14:39/M
270 Cindy Molnar Brighton MI 959 41 F 9:40-44 1 45:28.1 46:25.5 14:40/M
271 Briana Elmore Dearborn Heights MI 1380 26 F 20:25-29 1 45:55.1 45:55.1 14:49/M
272 Kristen Crain Sterling Heights MI 852 24 F 4:20-24 1 46:47.3 46:52.0 15:06/M
273 Jodie Pickering Oak Park MI 898 41 F 10:40-44 1 47:05.6 47:46.5 15:12/M
274 Gary Pickering Oak Park MI 899 38 M 20:35-39 1 47:05.8 47:46.6 15:12/M
275 Magdalena Scarbrough Commerce Township MI 976 47 F 13:45-49 1 47:19.9 47:26.4 15:16/M
276 Justin McCabe Farmington MI 5178 25 M 16:25-29 2 47:31.7 48:21.0 15:20/M
277 Bonita Servey Rockwood MI 933 58 F 8:55-59 1 47:41.1 48:12.6 15:23/M
278 Aurelia Vandenbrouck Lapeer MI 491 5 F 9: 0-10 1 47:44.5 48:02.6 15:24/M
279 Domonique Vandenbrouck Lapeer MI 479 36 F 26:35-39 1 47:56.9 48:12.7 15:28/M
280 Tori Wahid Detroit MI 1396 28 F 21:25-29 1 48:10.5 48:10.5 15:32/M
281 Erik Nimmo Highland MI 336 53 M 15:50-54 1 49:18.0 49:34.8 15:54/M
282 Hugh Corteville Troy MI 5674 71 M 5:70-99 2 49:30.7 50:11.5 15:58/M
283 James Williams Highland MI 5555 73 M 6:70-99 2 49:36.9 50:18.9 16:00/M
284 Ralph Northerner Troy MI 5677 72 M 7:70-99 2 49:59.0 50:41.4 16:07/M
285 Kerry Schaffer West Bloomfield MI 901 46 F 14:45-49 1 50:07.5 50:58.8 16:10/M
286 Cle Grissom Detroit MI 911 50 F 17:50-54 1 50:16.5 51:07.4 16:13/M
287 Autumn Sellers Westland MI 437 29 F 22:25-29 1 50:22.5 50:26.5 16:15/M
288 Heather Alsheimer Westland MI 438 34 F 13:30-34 1 50:24.5 50:27.4 16:16/M
289 Morgan Nimmo Highland MI 996 15 F 1:15-19 1 51:18.2 51:32.8 16:33/M
290 Kyle Campbell Ann Arbor MI 953 26 M 17:25-29 1 51:18.3 51:33.2 16:33/M
291 Whittney Long Ann Arbor MI 975 28 F 23:25-29 1 51:19.2 51:32.3 16:33/M
292 Kay Batt Farmington MI 6234 24 F 5:20-24 3 51:23.3 52:13.3 16:35/M
293 Rachel McCabe Farmington MI 5179 25 F 24:25-29 2 51:23.7 52:13.4 16:35/M
294 Cindy Birk Canton MI 931 54 F 18:50-54 1 51:53.3 52:53.1 16:44/M
295 Dawn Laskey Fenton MI 466 46 F 15:45-49 1 52:05.8 52:52.8 16:48/M
296 Vivian Goodwin Commerce Township MI 916 57 F 9:55-59 1 52:15.7 52:58.1 16:52/M
297 Josy Goodwin Flushing MI 6243 30 F 14:30-34 3 52:16.0 52:59.0 16:52/M
298 Jordan Frazee Davison MI 488 26 F 25:25-29 1 52:24.7 53:09.4 16:54/M
299 Andrew Colwell Davison MI 486 32 M 23:30-34 1 52:25.3 53:10.1 16:55/M
300 Rob McIlrath Canton MI 492 28 M 18:25-29 1 53:06.9 53:24.6 17:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 James Montgomery Livonia MI 1266 59 M 10:55-59 1 53:10.9 53:39.6 17:09/M
302 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 1267 55 F 10:55-59 1 53:12.8 53:41.9 17:10/M
303 Greg Goga Wixom MI 436 66 M 6:65-69 1 53:18.8 53:29.2 17:12/M
304 Woodrow Grissom Detroit MI 912 61 M 10:60-64 1 53:26.0 54:15.2 17:14/M
305 Jackie Lockwood Novi MI 913 34 F 15:30-34 1 54:57.7 55:53.9 17:44/M
306 Kira Combs Oakland MI 338 9 F 10: 0-10 1 54:58.1 55:45.5 17:44/M
307 Maryann Combs Oakland MI 410 55 F 11:55-59 1 55:00.0 55:46.2 17:45/M
308 Michelle Powell Willis MI 915 41 F 11:40-44 1 55:14.2 56:11.6 17:49/M
309 Lily Powell Willis MI 914 5 F 11: 0-10 1 55:15.1 56:12.2 17:49/M
310 Lisa Gardner Taylor MI 1273 43 F 12:40-44 1 55:37.1 55:46.6 17:57/M
311 Mike Begeman Riverview MI 968 50 M 16:50-54 1 55:58.1 56:15.6 18:03/M
312 Anna Sampson Ypsilanti MI 493 36 F 27:35-39 1 56:39.1 57:37.7 18:16/M
313 Arielle Howes Commerce Township MI 875 36 F 28:35-39 1 57:26.1 58:11.1 18:32/M
314 Dawn Smith Pontiac MI 5558 48 F 16:45-49 2 57:29.5 58:25.0 18:33/M
315 Jennifer Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 5676 49 F 17:45-49 4 57:44.2 58:39.8 18:37/M
316 Preston Rearrick Canton MI 983 29 M 19:25-29 1 58:05.6 58:22.9 18:44/M
317 Satnam Bansal Ontario ON 422 51 M 17:50-54 1 58:22.6 59:18.7 18:50/M
318 Amrit Bansal Ontario ON 423 45 F 18:45-49 1 58:30.4 59:19.2 18:52/M
319 Lori Nimmo Highland MI 889 54 F 19:50-54 1 59:08.5 59:25.6 19:05/M
320 Catherine Robinson Milford MI 433 51 F 20:50-54 1 1:00:44.4 1:01:55.9 19:36/M
321 Gregory Robinson Milford MI 430 67 M 7:65-69 1 1:00:45.1 1:01:56.9 19:36/M
322 Sara Safaeian Commerce Township MI 416 40 F 13:40-44 1 1:00:45.7 1:01:56.7 19:36/M
323 Carrie Hier Milford MI 902 60 F 2:60-64 1 1:03:21.3 1:03:54.2 20:26/M
324 Mike Hier Milford MI 903 59 M 11:55-59 1 1:03:22.2 1:03:54.7 20:27/M