The Northeast Sprint Triathlon

Age Group Results

April 27, 2019


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Individual

Top

Female Open Winners

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
14 Elizabeth Skiba 123 Chapel Hill NC 46 F 1 2 4:18.9 1:43HY 1 0:22.9 2 33:05.9 20.6mph 0:32.2 1 23:05.7 3:49/M 1:01:25.8
21 Susan Varga 147 Greensboro NC 55 F 2 3 5:10.6 2:04HY 3 0:49.1 1 33:00.6 20.0mph 0:50.5 2 24:08.5 3:58/M 1:03:59.5
24 Cary Maycock 110 Greensboro NC 51 F 3 1 4:01.4 1:36HY 2 0:41.2 3 34:14.1 20.0mph 0:40.8 3 24:38.8 4:00/M 1:04:16.5
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
35 Sophia Maisano 117 Greensboro NC 17 F 1 2 4:21.7 1:44HY 2 0:28.2 1 36:49.7 18.7mph 0:33.5 1 26:53.8 4:18/M 1:09:07.1
46 Jacqueline Inscho 103 Arden NC 16 F 2 1 4:00.5 1:36HY 1 0:22.6 2 38:54.2 18.0mph 0:28.1 2 32:00.5 4:42/M 1:15:46.0
47 Emma Rand 137 Summerfield NC 17 F 3 3 4:55.1 1:58HY 3 1:00.9 3 40:41.1 16.7mph 0:50.0 3 28:19.6 4:42/M 1:15:46.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
38 Leslie Woodley 144 Raleigh NC 22 F 1 2 4:59.5 2:00HY 2 1:22.0 1 39:45.5 16.9mph 0:47.1 1 24:50.4 4:27/M 1:11:44.6
63 Katherine Woodley 145 Raleigh NC 24 F 2 1 4:23.3 1:45HY 1 1:23.7     48:12.5 2 27:52.5 5:05/M 1:21:52.2
71 Cere Poovey 188 Chapel Hill NC 22 F 3 4 7:06.8 2:50HY 4 1:26.1 2 48:23.1 13.7mph 0:40.8 3 29:37.5 5:25/M 1:27:14.5
82 Ashley Privette 186 Chapel Hill NC 21 F 4 3 5:30.3 2:12HY 3 2:21.5 3 55:54.9 12.2mph 0:29.7 4 31:45.4 5:58/M 1:36:01.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
34 Sara Roger 105 El Paso TX 28 F 1 1 5:02.6 2:01HY 1 1:16.4 1 37:16.7 17.9mph 1:01.3 1 24:18.9 4:17/M 1:08:56.0
69 Ashley Maxwell 191 Concord NC 29 F 2 3 7:25.6 2:58HY 3 1:20.6     47:37.1 2 29:11.3 5:19/M 1:25:34.8
78 Madeline Stark 192 Carrboro NC 25 F 3 2 6:25.1 2:34HY 2 1:07.4     51:19.1 3 33:41.8 5:45/M 1:32:33.5
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
76 Katelynn Ledford 6281 Cherokee NC 30 F 1 1 5:32.3 2:13HY 1 1:44.1     51:57.3 1 31:29.2 5:38/M 1:30:42.9
85 Janelle Hutchinson 195 Durham NC 30 F 2 2 6:25.4 2:34HY 2 2:18.2     59:34.1 2 35:23.8 6:26/M 1:43:41.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
83 Katherine Peiper 182 Wake Forest NC 39 F 1 1 6:46.3 2:42HY 1 1:11.3     51:27.9 1 39:56.4 6:10/M 1:39:22.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
33 Susan Laney 138 Greensboro NC 41 F 1 1 5:28.8 2:11HY 1 0:44.8 1 36:47.5 18.1mph 0:43.4 1 24:50.4 4:16/M 1:08:35.0
41 Connie Harland 157 Apex NC 44 F 2 2 5:47.7 2:19HY 2 1:23.6 2 36:58.5 17.7mph 1:31.9 2 28:04.2 4:35/M 1:13:46.1
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
70 Karen Drummond 181 Burlington NC 46 F 1 1 8:11.8 3:16HY 1 1:53.0     43:54.2 1 31:43.3 5:19/M 1:25:42.4
89 Catina Lynch 190 Greensboro NC 47 F 2 2 10:56.0 4:22HY 2 2:33.8     1:13:49.8 2 57:58.6 9:01/M 2:25:18.4
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
25 Lori Harrington 159 Summerfield NC 53 F 1 1 5:57.3 2:23HY 1 0:45.6 1 33:11.4 19.5mph 0:44.3 1 24:10.6 4:02/M 1:04:49.3
81 Carolyn Manikas 179 Monroe NC 51 F 2 2 6:48.6 2:43HY 3 2:41.1 2 46:06.9 14.0mph 1:05.0 2 38:28.9 5:55/M 1:35:10.7
87 Kat Tuck 170 Greensboro NC 52 F 3 3 6:52.6 2:45HY 2 2:33.5 3 1:04:57.1 10.5mph 1:05.2 3 43:56.6 7:25/M 1:59:25.4
88 Robin Lester 121 Greensboro NC 51 F 4 4 11:37.6 4:39HY 4 2:38.8 4 1:07:09.6 9.58mph 0:57.3 4 56:47.0 8:39/M 2:19:10.4
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
72 Arleen Eppinger 133 Hillsborough NC 57 F 1 2 7:33.0 3:01HY 3 3:05.2 1 42:14.6 14.8mph 2:10.9 1 32:15.2 5:25/M 1:27:19.0
73 Nancy Fulford 161 Roanoke VA 56 F 2 1 6:10.9 2:28HY 1 1:41.7 2 45:41.6 14.6mph 2:44.2 2 32:05.2 5:29/M 1:28:23.8
86 Cynthia Williard 197 Walnut Cove NC 58 F 3 3 8:14.1 3:18HY 2 1:35.3 3 50:44.9 12.9mph 0:41.6 3 46:25.3 6:41/M 1:47:41.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
67 Anita Tharpe 174 Roaring River NC 60 F 1 1 7:06.2 2:50HY 1 1:48.5 1 41:05.2 15.6mph 1:01.8 1 33:21.1 5:14/M 1:24:23.0
79 Rosalind Roger 131 El Paso TX 63 F 2 2 8:04.2 3:14HY 2 1:37.0 2 43:43.9 14.6mph 1:07.8 2 38:40.4 5:47/M 1:33:13.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
1 Harrison Brown 102 Greensboro NC 26 M 1 1 3:16.5 1:18HY 3 0:22.1 1 26:36.6 25.8mph 0:22.9 2 18:51.2 3:04/M 49:29.5
2 Sean Zaidi 101 Kernersville NC 19 M 2 2 3:36.9 1:26HY 2 0:21.5 3 30:00.5 23.0mph 0:21.8 1 17:59.8 3:15/M 52:20.6
3 Glenn Cook 116 Greensboro NC 51 M 3 3 4:09.5 1:40HY 1 0:19.8 2 28:07.0 23.9mph 0:23.3 3 19:40.6 3:16/M 52:40.4
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
7 Sterling Sharpe 200 Greensboro NC 14 M 1 1 3:35.8 1:26HY 1 0:19.0 1 32:58.7 21.1mph 0:20.0 1 20:41.8 3:36/M 57:55.5
12 Jake Adler 112 Jamestown NC 13 M 2 2 3:59.0 1:36HY 2 0:19.3 2 33:22.6 20.7mph 0:20.4 2 22:06.1 3:44/M 1:00:07.5
51 Hudson Sharpe 6276 Greensboro NC 10 M 3 3 4:56.0 1:58HY 3 0:38.6 3 43:27.5 15.9mph 0:55.7 3 27:09.8 4:47/M 1:17:07.9
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
11 Dakota Nickelston 132 Whitsett NC 16 M 1 5 4:33.6 1:49HY 3 0:22.0 1 32:40.1 20.8mph 0:23.4 1 21:21.5 3:41/M 59:20.7
18 Ben Resler 106 Greensboro NC 15 M 2 1 3:46.6 1:30HY 1 0:33.0 2 35:07.7 19.8mph 0:54.4 2 22:21.7 3:54/M 1:02:43.6
20 Alex Morris 126 Winston Salem NC 17 M 3 3 4:08.2 1:39HY 5 0:59.1 3 36:05.9 18.9mph 0:38.8 3 21:49.9 3:57/M 1:03:42.0
29 Vicenzo Roling-Stella 118 Summerfield NC 16 M 4 2 4:00.2 1:36HY 2 0:52.8 4 37:18.6 18.5mph 1:07.1 4 23:05.4 4:07/M 1:06:24.3
30 Sam Rasinske 104 Hillsborough NC 19 M 5 4 4:23.6 1:45HY 8 2:38.9 8 41:01.0 16.2mph 0:32.5 5 18:54.6 4:12/M 1:07:30.9
36 Hayden Inscho 111 Arden NC 15 M 6 6 4:45.3 1:54HY 4 0:21.7 5 37:12.4 18.4mph 0:37.9 6 26:25.4 4:19/M 1:09:23.0
42 Jack Harrington 142 Summerfield NC 17 M 7 8 5:15.9 2:06HY 7 0:34.6 7 40:25.5 16.9mph 1:04.9 7 26:43.7 4:36/M 1:14:04.8
65 William Harrington 143 Summerfield NC 17 M 8 7 5:11.8 2:04HY 6 0:25.5 6 38:12.4 17.8mph 1:06.2 8 37:49.0 5:08/M 1:22:45.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
9 Alexander Hazan 108 Matthews NC 21 M 1 3 4:28.9 1:47HY 3 1:25.7 1 34:10.3 19.5mph 0:20.9 1 18:02.3 3:38/M 58:28.2
26 Connor Lewis 119 Fayetteville NC 21 M 2 2 4:11.1 1:40HY 2 1:31.7 2 36:02.5 18.7mph 1:17.6 2 21:53.6 4:02/M 1:04:56.6
53 John Moody 114 Chapel Hill NC 21 M 3 1 3:58.9 1:35HY 1 1:22.3 3 42:50.2 16.2mph 0:32.0 3 30:17.1 4:54/M 1:19:00.6
80 Zak Olech 171 Raleigh NC 21 M 4 4 5:38.5 2:15HY 4 1:52.1 4 48:50.6 13.8mph 0:32.6 4 37:40.2 5:52/M 1:34:34.2
84 Aaron Reza 164 Cary NC 23 M 5 5 6:36.6 2:38HY 5 1:33.7     53:17.4 5 41:17.3 6:23/M 1:42:45.1
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
4 Royce Scrivano 107 Jamestown NC 29 M 1 1 3:41.2 1:28HY 1 0:31.4 1 28:19.7 24.0mph 0:43.2 1 20:56.5 3:22/M 54:12.3
8 Ryan Tam 166 Raleigh NC 27 M 2 4 4:40.3 1:52HY 2 0:45.7 2 31:14.8 21.3mph 0:33.5 2 21:07.7 3:38/M 58:22.2
31 Nathaniel Mullins 113 Chapel Hill NC 25 M 3 2 3:56.7 1:34HY 3 1:30.2 4 38:44.5 17.7mph 0:54.4 3 22:47.4 4:13/M 1:07:53.4
37 Michael Turlington 180 Chapel Hill NC 25 M 4 7 5:59.9 2:24HY 6 1:24.3     39:57.1 4 22:19.2 4:20/M 1:09:40.6
68 Richard Currier 183 Browns Summit NC 26 M 5 6 5:55.5 2:22HY 5 0:50.7     42:51.1 5 35:11.5 5:16/M 1:24:49.0
75 Daniel Midkiff 165 Raleigh NC 26 M 6 8 6:32.1 2:37HY 8 3:05.9     48:00.1 6 32:37.5 5:36/M 1:30:15.7
77 Thomas Rudibaugh 187 Raleigh NC 25 M 7 5 5:31.2 2:12HY 7 3:08.0     50:02.8 7 33:08.0 5:42/M 1:31:50.1
DQ Erik Hernandez 120 Durham NC 26 M DQ 3 4:21.4 1:44HY 4 1:30.1 3 37:29.9 18.0mph 1:22.2 DQ 21:06.9 4:05/M 1:05:50.7
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
6 Eddie Weeks 128 Kernersville NC 30 M 1 1 4:48.0 1:55HY 1 0:26.8 1 30:00.4 22.1mph 0:28.2 1 21:31.0 3:33/M 57:14.6
28 Kallup McCoy Ii 6280 Cherokee NC 33 M 2 7 7:59.5 3:12HY 7 2:18.7     36:06.8 2 19:56.0 4:07/M 1:06:21.2
44 Nathan Evans 154 Carrboro NC 30 M 3 2 5:38.7 2:15HY 2 1:47.2     41:38.1 3 25:17.4 4:37/M 1:14:21.5
52 Matthew McCagg 176 Durham NC 30 M 4 5 6:32.1 2:37HY 4 2:20.4     41:11.7 4 28:00.3 4:51/M 1:18:04.7
59 Matthew Prestwood 177 Chapel Hill NC 34 M 5 6 7:01.6 2:48HY 6 2:29.0 2 41:07.3 15.4mph 1:07.5 5 28:51.5 5:00/M 1:20:37.0
61 Michael Boyd 172 Durham NC 31 M 6 4 6:15.5 2:30HY 5 2:37.8     42:54.2 6 29:27.4 5:03/M 1:21:15.1
62 Zach Hutchinson 196 Durham NC 31 M 7 3 5:44.2 2:18HY 3 2:19.7 3 44:56.8 14.7mph 0:40.0 7 27:38.1 5:03/M 1:21:19.0
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
13 Kervin Mack 140 Hillsborough NC 39 M 1 2 4:59.4 2:00HY 2 0:29.8 1 30:33.4 21.6mph 0:46.8 1 23:33.7 3:45/M 1:00:23.3
16 Nathaniel Greene 136 Cary NC 35 M 2 4 5:14.6 2:06HY 4 1:15.0 3 31:45.5 20.4mph 0:46.9 2 22:53.7 3:51/M 1:01:55.9
17 Brad Nickelston 129 Whitsett NC 37 M 3 1 4:27.8 1:47HY 1 0:24.8 2 32:11.1 21.1mph 0:30.7 3 24:26.5 3:51/M 1:02:01.1
32 Adam West 135 Asheboro NC 38 M 4 3 5:05.0 2:02HY 3 1:12.0 4 36:23.2 18.3mph 0:20.8 4 25:04.1 4:14/M 1:08:05.3
64 Ernesto Martinez 189 Cary NC 38 M 5 6 7:05.5 2:50HY 6 1:57.9 5 47:26.6 13.8mph 1:16.6 5 24:24.1 5:06/M 1:22:11.0
66 Daniel Rey 199 Greensboro NC 39 M 6 5 6:54.5 2:46HY 5 1:13.6     47:33.9 6 28:16.2 5:13/M 1:23:58.3
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
27 Eric Revell 163 Greensboro NC 43 M 1 1 5:26.5 2:10HY 1 1:11.5     36:40.0 1 22:55.3 4:07/M 1:06:13.5
58 Jonathan Hill 198 Mc Leansville NC 43 M 2 3 7:18.9 2:55HY 3 1:58.7     42:45.4 2 27:49.8 4:58/M 1:19:52.9
74 Michael Monk 173 Charlotte NC 43 M 3 2 6:09.8 2:28HY 2 2:50.9     48:15.6 3 31:27.3 5:31/M 1:28:43.7
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
10 Matthew Clancy 6278 Greensboro NC 46 M 1 1 4:14.7 1:42HY 1 0:27.8 1 29:57.8 22.5mph 0:30.7 1 23:27.9 3:39/M 58:39.2
39 Rodney Shepard 184 Durham NC 49 M 2 6 7:40.5 3:04HY 6 2:13.3     37:39.7 2 25:55.4 4:34/M 1:13:29.1
48 Mauricio Zardo Stella 146 Summerfield NC 49 M 3 2 4:58.4 1:59HY 4 1:53.5 2 36:43.3 17.9mph 1:01.3 3 31:36.3 4:44/M 1:16:13.0
50 Eoin Colleran 134 Greensboro NC 45 M 4 4 5:22.6 2:09HY 3 1:28.3 3 40:16.4 16.6mph 0:50.0 4 29:05.1 4:47/M 1:17:02.5
55 Josh Sherfey 162 Taylorsville NC 45 M 5 5 7:00.3 2:48HY 5 1:27.0     38:23.7 5 32:38.9 4:56/M 1:19:30.0
56 Carl Johnson 155 Jamestown NC 47 M 6 3 5:07.7 2:03HY 2 0:36.9     42:56.3 6 30:58.6 4:57/M 1:19:39.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
5 David Gile 124 Greensboro NC 51 M 1 1 4:40.2 1:52HY 1 0:18.2 1 30:26.1 22.0mph 0:28.4 1 20:19.7 3:29/M 56:12.9
15 Mark Southgate 149 Hillsborough NC 53 M 2 3 4:59.9 2:00HY 5 1:27.7 2 32:01.3 20.3mph 1:01.3 2 21:56.7 3:49/M 1:01:27.0
19 Timothy King 160 Durham NC 51 M 3 5 5:20.1 2:08HY 3 0:52.6     34:22.6 3 22:31.5 3:55/M 1:03:07.0
22 Gregg Adler 130 Jamestown NC 54 M 4 2 4:42.2 1:53HY 2 0:25.3 3 34:38.8 19.6mph 0:28.3 4 23:46.6 3:59/M 1:04:01.3
54 Alex Semilof 169 Durham NC 54 M 5 6 5:56.3 2:22HY 6 2:24.1 4 38:48.9 16.5mph 1:30.7 5 30:23.4 4:55/M 1:19:03.5
57 Allen Sharpe 6277 Greensboro NC 50 M 6 4 5:17.7 2:07HY 4 0:55.1 5 42:18.2 16.1mph 1:09.4 6 30:02.9 4:57/M 1:19:43.5
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
23 Joel Maycock 125 Greensboro NC 57 M 1 1 4:37.4 1:51HY 1 1:04.6 1 32:56.2 20.2mph 1:00.3 1 24:22.7 3:59/M 1:04:01.5
40 Dan Golwyn 150 Clemmons NC 56 M 2 3 5:13.6 2:05HY 3 0:59.4 2 36:27.5 18.3mph 1:11.2 2 29:40.8 4:34/M 1:13:32.7
43 Bruce Zawadzki 115 Greensboro NC 57 M 3 4 6:20.9 2:32HY 5 1:56.8 4 38:01.2 16.8mph 0:46.1 3 27:11.9 4:37/M 1:14:17.0
45 Frazier Keck 141 Cary NC 58 M 4 2 5:04.4 2:02HY 2 1:05.8 3 36:50.0 18.1mph 1:06.3 4 31:02.5 4:40/M 1:15:09.1
49 Preston Mitchell 156 Cary NC 56 M 5 6 6:59.1 2:48HY 4 0:52.7     36:43.8 5 32:01.2 4:45/M 1:16:36.9
60 Keith Gardiner 178 Trinity NC 59 M 6 5 6:36.7 2:38HY 6 1:41.7     37:24.7 6 34:54.9 5:00/M 1:20:38.3