Lakeside Trail Race

Overall Finish List

January 12, 19


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.

15 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Swor Browns Summit NC 6911 35 M 1:Open 1:39:34.9 1:39:34.9 6:38/M
2 Andrew Wommack Greensboro NC 6928 35 M 2:Open 1:43:34.3 1:43:34.3 6:54/M
3 Jason Thomas Greensboro NC 6914 38 M 3:Open 1:48:24.8 1:48:24.8 7:14/M
4 Quinn Woodruff Mebane NC 6931 32 M 1:30-39 1:57:05.5 1:57:06.4 7:48/M
5 Jeremy Waldrop Greensboro NC 6921 42 M 1:40-49 2:00:43.1 2:00:45.4 8:03/M
6 Dusten Winebarger Greensboro NC 6927 32 M 2:30-39 2:04:35.0 2:04:37.5 8:18/M
7 Tara Wommack Greensboro NC 6929 35 F 1:Open 2:08:36.9 2:08:36.9 8:34/M
8 Tommy Gregory Danville VA 6853 40 M 2:40-49 2:10:29.1 2:10:31.4 8:42/M
9 Anthony Woods Greensboro NC 6933 43 M 3:40-49 2:10:56.4 2:11:00.6 8:44/M
10 Matthew Rand Summerfield NC 6892 52 M 1:50-59 2:11:26.8 2:11:31.8 8:46/M
11 Jeremy Yoemans Thomasville NC 6936 41 M 4:40-49 2:11:50.3 2:11:53.8 8:47/M
12 Vernon Sides Summerfield NC 6901 47 M 5:40-49 2:11:55.8 2:11:59.4 8:48/M
13 Brandon Zeller Greensboro NC 6937 34 M 3:30-39 2:12:46.6 2:12:50.8 8:51/M
14 Kevin Bremmer High Point NC 6815 38 M 4:30-39 2:13:35.0 2:13:42.9 8:54/M
15 Jonathan Adcock Stuart VA 6802 36 M 5:30-39 2:14:31.5 2:14:35.6 8:58/M
16 Anna Petrea Durham NC 6890 28 F 2:Open 2:15:09.4 2:15:09.4 9:00/M
17 Thomas Reynolds Mocksville NC 6896 35 M 6:30-39 2:16:22.6 2:16:26.3 9:05/M
18 Chris Cole Mocksville NC 6823 33 M 7:30-39 2:16:24.4 2:16:27.8 9:06/M
19 Rick Class Greensboro NC 6939 47 M 6:40-49 2:16:44.0 2:16:46.2 9:07/M
20 Matthew Clancy Greensboro NC 6822 45 M 7:40-49 2:18:32.3 2:18:37.4 9:14/M
21 Mike De Ridder King NC 6833 47 M 8:40-49 2:24:06.3 2:24:11.2 9:36/M
22 Greg Hupp Trinity NC 6861 36 M 8:30-39 2:26:37.1 2:26:45.2 9:46/M
23 David Robinson Greensboro NC 6897 39 M 9:30-39 2:27:43.5 2:27:48.5 9:51/M
24 David Montefiori Hillsborough NC 6881 64 M 1:60-69 2:27:58.1 2:28:03.8 9:52/M
25 Eric Smith Lincolnton NC 6903 37 M 10:30-39 2:28:06.3 2:28:11.3 9:52/M
26 Ramesh Ravella Greensboro NC 6893 43 M 9:40-49 2:28:46.7 2:28:49.1 9:55/M
27 Don Baradell Greensboro NC 6809 60 M 2:60-69 2:29:53.3 2:30:02.7 10:00/M
28 Chad Beery Winston Salem NC 6812 50 M 2:50-59 2:30:07.1 2:30:09.3 10:00/M
29 Michael Somero Trinity NC 6904 46 M 10:40-49 2:30:40.5 2:30:48.8 10:03/M
30 Daniel Fishel Greensboro NC 6839 42 M 11:40-49 2:31:59.1 2:32:07.6 10:08/M
31 Kimberly Jones Cary NC 6863 51 F 3:Open 2:32:33.8 2:32:33.8 10:10/M
32 Rebecca Adcock Stuart VA 6803 38 F 1:30-39 2:34:17.3 2:34:23.2 10:17/M
33 Emily Hoar Winston Salem NC 6858 34 F 2:30-39 2:34:24.6 2:34:37.8 10:18/M
34 Tom Frantz Jamestown NC 6843 56 M 3:50-59 2:35:38.5 2:35:46.1 10:23/M
35 Beth Warren Browns Summit NC 6924 52 F 1:50-59 2:36:21.4 2:36:26.9 10:25/M
36 Pete Barusic Oak Ridge NC 6811 49 M 12:40-49 2:37:54.2 2:38:00.6 10:32/M
37 Kurt Hollinger Stokesdale NC 6859 48 M 13:40-49 2:37:57.8 2:38:00.7 10:32/M
38 Cary Maycock Greensboro NC 6875 50 F 2:50-59 2:39:15.2 2:39:22.1 10:37/M
39 Simon Cloutier Greensboro NC 6947 42 M 14:40-49 2:39:16.5 2:39:22.2 10:37/M
40 Nelson Hernandez Greensboro NC 6856 62 M 3:60-69 2:41:53.8 2:42:15.5 10:48/M
41 Michael Boothe Pulaski VA 6813 60 M 4:60-69 2:43:43.0 2:43:46.5 10:55/M
42 Lien Wilson Greensboro NC 6926 50 F 3:50-59 2:44:41.8 2:44:50.6 10:59/M
43 Eric Ebert Kernersville NC 6835 48 M 15:40-49 2:50:34.6 2:50:44.1 11:22/M
44 Terry Eddinger Winston Salem NC 6836 54 M 4:50-59 2:53:11.4 2:53:24.9 11:33/M
45 Jeannine Fishel Greensboro NC 6840 41 F 1:40-49 2:55:53.7 2:56:03.5 11:44/M
46 George Parker Sophia NC 6887 47 M 16:40-49 2:59:50.1 3:00:07.5 11:59/M
47 Victoria Meeks Greensboro NC 6880 32 F 3:30-39 3:00:38.3 3:00:54.7 12:03/M
48 Christopher Tuft High Point NC 6916 37 M 11:30-39 3:02:01.7 3:02:13.4 12:08/M
49 William Fortescue Advance NC 6948 53 M 5:50-59 3:02:38.4 3:02:46.6 12:11/M
50 Rosemary Corbett Greensboro NC 6826 55 F 4:50-59 3:02:41.1 3:02:53.0 12:11/M
51 Karen Graham Graham NC 6849 46 F 2:40-49 3:02:55.8 3:03:02.1 12:12/M
52 Jerry McDaniel Greensboro NC 6876 69 M 5:60-69 3:07:13.9 3:07:22.2 12:29/M
53 Kirsten Patchett Greensboro NC 6889 47 F 3:40-49 3:14:49.6 3:14:58.8 12:59/M
54 Paul Sutherland New Hill NC 6910 53 M 6:50-59 3:17:10.8 3:17:23.6 13:09/M
55 Karen Yates Greensboro NC 6935 43 F 4:40-49 3:19:30.2 3:19:42.7 13:18/M
56 Alexandra Taylor Summerfield NC 6912 37 F 4:30-39 3:19:41.8 3:19:53.6 13:19/M
57 Tommy Lorenz Oak Ridge NC 6870 68 M 6:60-69 3:20:35.6 3:20:49.7 13:22/M
58 Eric Goodson Raleigh NC 6942 54 M 7:50-59 3:27:15.0 3:27:35.5 13:49/M
59 William MacKie Greensboro NC 6872 52 M 8:50-59 3:33:24.7 3:33:43.4 14:14/M
60 Melissa Parks Sophia NC 6888 50 F 5:50-59 3:33:33.8 3:33:50.4 14:14/M
61 Cindy Baggett Greensboro NC 6808 54 F 6:50-59 3:49:12.1 3:49:22.9 15:17/M
62 Deanna Springall Cary NC 6907 65 F 1:60-69 3:54:45.3 3:55:09.3 15:39/M
63 Ronnie Luck Thomasville NC 6871 54 M 9:50-59 4:02:18.2 4:02:37.4 16:09/M