Allen Park 10k & 5k

Overall Finish List

August 04, 18


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Muaad Abdulaziz Allen Park MI 7990 16 M 1:Open 17:53.1 17:53.1 5:45/M
2 Matthew Denlinger Ferndale MI 7691 31 M 2:Open 18:18.9 18:18.9 5:54/M
3 Conner Gotzfried Southgate MI 7948 18 M 3:Open 18:22.0 18:22.0 5:54/M
4 Brody Sodon Tacoma WA 7985 18 M 1: 1-19 18:35.8 18:36.8 6:00/M
5 Troy Schnell Allen Park MI 4942 15 M 2: 1-19 19:16.2 19:17.6 6:13/M
6 Terry Towell Southgate MI 7984 18 M 3: 1-19 19:37.7 19:41.3 6:20/M
7 Ian Lamphear Utica MI 7986 17 M 4: 1-19 20:04.7 20:07.6 6:28/M
8 Avery Sanchez Allen Park MI 4946 16 M 5: 1-19 20:15.5 20:17.5 6:32/M
9 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 7699 58 M 1:55-59 20:37.7 20:41.9 6:39/M
10 Justin Miner Allen Park MI 7653 17 M 6: 1-19 20:41.7 20:43.6 6:40/M
11 Brendan Buckner Southgate MI 7651 16 M 7: 1-19 20:59.3 21:02.6 6:46/M
12 Lisa Luecke Allen Park MI 7652 13 F 1:Open 21:02.3 21:02.3 6:46/M
13 Dylan Holly Lincoln Park MI 4941 15 M 8: 1-19 21:03.0 21:05.5 6:47/M
14 Mikayla Borg Southgate MI 8000 17 F 2:Open 21:11.9 21:11.9 6:49/M
15 Alexa Whyte Bowling Green OH 7989 17 F 3:Open 21:12.3 21:12.3 6:50/M
16 Miguel Gonzalez Allen Park MI 7974 17 M 9: 1-19 21:42.1 21:46.1 7:00/M
17 Lyndsey Aho Allen Park MI 4983 13 F 1: 1-19 21:52.6 21:59.0 7:03/M
18 Russ Taylor Northville MI 7976 61 M 1:60-64 21:52.8 21:57.0 7:03/M
19 David Pace Allen Park MI 7696 16 M 10: 1-19 22:16.5 22:19.8 7:11/M
20 Ron Mayville Trenton MI 7975 57 M 2:55-59 22:52.6 22:56.3 7:23/M
21 Ava Lottig Oley PA 4955 14 F 2: 1-19 23:35.4 23:44.4 7:36/M
22 Michael Wozniak Allen Park MI 4980 34 M 1:30-34 24:01.2 24:06.1 7:45/M
23 Eric Bollman Allen Park MI 7695 51 M 1:50-54 24:06.0 24:10.8 7:46/M
24 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 4963 36 M 1:35-39 24:13.6 24:20.9 7:49/M
25 Spencer Buckler Allen Park MI 4954 16 M 11: 1-19 24:15.3 24:21.1 7:49/M
26 Ross Koscielny Allen Park MI 7972 15 M 12: 1-19 24:21.6 24:27.0 7:51/M
27 Andre Hendricks Detroit MI 7697 50 M 2:50-54 24:26.9 24:35.0 7:53/M
28 Jeff Lemmer Rockwood MI 4967 52 M 3:50-54 25:32.6 25:39.3 8:14/M
29 Chuck Eisel Farmington MI 7998 45 M 1:45-49 25:54.8 26:02.1 8:21/M
30 Jim Shannon Allen Park MI 7996 43 M 1:40-44 25:57.7 26:12.1 8:22/M
31 Michael Affeldt Macomb MI 4962 57 M 3:55-59 25:59.0 26:06.2 8:23/M
32 Jared Doyle Trenton MI 7656 41 M 2:40-44 26:16.2 26:28.1 8:28/M
33 Joe Aho Allen Park MI 4982 47 M 2:45-49 26:21.1 26:34.4 8:30/M
34 Luke Odonnell Allen Park MI 7692 12 M 13: 1-19 26:33.1 26:36.7 8:34/M
35 David Walsh Allen Park MI 4981 36 M 2:35-39 26:39.3 26:49.9 8:36/M
36 Lonnie Roark Flat Rock MI 7964 66 M 1:65-69 26:39.6 26:45.6 8:36/M
37 Abby Raftis Allen Park MI 4971 14 F 3: 1-19 26:40.9 26:43.8 8:36/M
38 Gilberto Chapa Allen Park MI 7971 0 M 1: 0- 0 26:43.4 26:51.7 8:37/M
39 Paul Heiler Taylor MI 7698 48 M 3:45-49 26:47.3 26:53.2 8:38/M
40 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 7978 49 F 1:45-49 26:47.9 26:53.4 8:38/M
41 Cris Mattoon Allen Park MI 7991 49 M 4:45-49 26:50.0 27:06.3 8:39/M
42 Guadalupe Chapa Allen Park MI 7970 35 F 1:35-39 26:58.1 27:06.2 8:42/M
43 Mackenzie Hahn Allen Park MI 7982 16 F 4: 1-19 27:29.1 27:34.6 8:52/M
44 James O'Callaghan Trenton MI 7956 69 M 2:65-69 28:13.8 28:20.1 9:06/M
45 Marcus Buchanan Allen Park MI 4977 10 M 14: 1-19 28:14.7 28:25.1 9:06/M
46 Conner Kosidlo White Lake MI 7693 15 M 15: 1-19 28:15.8 28:24.5 9:07/M
47 Shannon Pavlak Dearborn MI 4965 16 F 5: 1-19 28:35.6 28:43.8 9:13/M
48 Megan Buchanan Allen Park MI 4978 41 F 1:40-44 28:36.5 28:45.8 9:14/M
49 Dave McKenna Southfield MI 7981 33 M 2:30-34 29:13.7 29:22.9 9:25/M
50 Madison Buchanan Allen Park MI 4976 12 F 6: 1-19 29:20.3 29:30.5 9:28/M
51 Matthew Walsh Allen Park MI 7694 35 M 3:35-39 29:40.6 29:50.7 9:34/M
52 Chris Carleton Littleton CO 4945 53 M 4:50-54 30:17.7 30:36.1 9:46/M
53 Audrey Demorow Allen Park MI 7961 13 F 7: 1-19 30:23.8 30:27.4 9:48/M
54 Geoff Gartside Farmington MI 7997 43 M 3:40-44 30:31.6 30:44.6 9:51/M
55 Emily Shannon Allen Park MI 7994 41 F 2:40-44 30:35.7 30:56.3 9:52/M
56 Lia Raftis Allen Park MI 4972 14 F 8: 1-19 30:45.0 30:48.4 9:55/M
57 Vincent May Dearborn MI 7655 54 M 5:50-54 30:48.7 30:57.7 9:56/M
58 Krysta Brooks Allen Park MI 4975 28 F 1:25-29 30:57.4 31:10.1 9:59/M
59 Jeffrey Dingess Allen Parkallen Park MI 4973 28 M 1:25-29 31:21.4 31:28.6 10:07/M
60 Betty Brooks Taylor MI 7968 61 F 1:60-64 31:32.4 32:08.2 10:10/M
61 Mark Hurst Allen Park MI 4970 31 M 3:30-34 31:55.2 32:03.1 10:18/M
62 Nancy Woosck Allen Park MI 7969 36 F 2:35-39 32:03.5 32:40.7 10:20/M
63 Kara Gentile Wyandotte MI 4987 41 F 3:40-44 32:39.1 32:47.2 10:32/M
64 Michelle Allen Southgate MI 7988 35 F 3:35-39 32:40.9 32:52.9 10:32/M
65 Tim Glaab Allen Park MI 7987 72 M 1:70-99 32:41.0 32:52.8 10:33/M
66 Bill Anderson Westland MI 7999 74 M 2:70-99 32:55.5 33:04.8 10:37/M
67 John Kenrick Dearborn MI 4979 55 M 4:55-59 33:02.0 33:11.9 10:39/M
68 Michael Radke Trenton MI 4959 36 M 4:35-39 33:06.5 33:28.8 10:41/M
69 Sarah Perry Flat Rock MI 7965 39 F 4:35-39 33:07.8 33:20.2 10:41/M
70 Kurt May Dearborn MI 7654 14 M 16: 1-19 33:19.3 33:28.1 10:45/M
71 Kari Schutt Allen Park MI 7983 48 F 2:45-49 33:36.0 33:52.9 10:50/M
72 Megan Marshall Allen Park MI 4961 43 F 4:40-44 33:51.2 34:10.2 10:55/M
73 Rich Ortiz Allen Park MI 7995 50 M 6:50-54 33:53.0 34:01.1 10:56/M
74 Linda Skira Riverview MI 7945 57 F 1:55-59 34:14.1 34:21.9 11:03/M
75 Ronald Ramoz Brownstown MI 4985 70 M 3:70-99 34:19.0 34:32.6 11:04/M
76 Casey Knas Bloomfield Hills MI 4936 10 M 17: 1-19 34:40.6 35:06.3 11:11/M
77 Alan Watson Grosse Ile MI 4948 70 M 4:70-99 34:40.8 35:00.3 11:11/M
78 Patricia Martin Riverview MI 7946 57 F 2:55-59 34:50.4 34:58.6 11:14/M
79 Cameron Knas Bloomfield Hills MI 7900 12 M 18: 1-19 34:53.6 35:18.6 11:15/M
80 Paul Cerroni Allen Park MI 7979 49 M 5:45-49 34:57.0 35:21.5 11:16/M
81 Lauren Pavlak Dearborn MI 4964 17 F 9: 1-19 35:09.9 35:18.5 11:20/M
82 Angela Pelc Allen Park MI 4935 46 F 3:45-49 35:14.5 35:41.0 11:22/M
83 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 4944 67 M 3:65-69 35:17.1 35:23.3 11:23/M
84 Catherine Clipper Taylor MI 4968 44 F 5:40-44 36:05.5 36:21.6 11:38/M
85 Ava Branam Allen Park MI 7949 14 F 10: 1-19 36:09.5 36:23.2 11:40/M
86 Mark Branam Allen Park MI 7950 44 M 4:40-44 36:13.3 36:27.1 11:41/M
87 Doug Wilson New Baltimore MI 4966 49 M 6:45-49 36:38.2 37:00.5 11:49/M
88 Martha Dage Allen Park MI 7952 67 F 1:65-69 37:01.8 37:13.0 11:56/M
89 Amy Blanton Allen Park MI 4974 33 F 1:30-34 37:02.0 37:14.9 11:57/M
90 Tj Ramoz Brownstown MI 4986 16 M 19: 1-19 37:35.2 37:49.7 12:07/M
91 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights MI 7700 57 M 5:55-59 38:24.1 38:40.9 12:23/M
92 Ben Brown Allen Park MI 7959 36 M 5:35-39 38:54.7 39:11.8 12:33/M
93 Rudy Cianfarani Wyandotte MI 7993 58 M 6:55-59 39:10.9 39:31.2 12:38/M
94 Jeff Tackett Allen Park MI 7897 38 M 6:35-39 39:30.8 39:51.3 12:45/M
95 Julie Hegedus Allen Park MI 4947 40 F 6:40-44 39:32.3 39:45.3 12:45/M
96 Katlynn Hurst Allen Park MI 4969 25 F 2:25-29 40:44.4 40:52.6 13:08/M
97 Jack Green Canton MI 7973 69 M 4:65-69 41:39.8 42:07.9 13:26/M
98 Bradley Pelc Allen Park MI 4937 9 M 20: 1-19 42:08.0 42:36.0 13:35/M
99 Scot Pelc Allen Park MI 4939 46 M 7:45-49 42:08.4 42:36.2 13:35/M
100 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 7992 67 M 5:65-69 44:38.8 44:58.8 14:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Tracie Lottig Oley PA 4958 45 F 4:45-49 46:10.1 46:26.1 14:54/M
102 Lucy Knas Bloomfield Hills MI 4938 14 F 11: 1-19 48:26.0 48:50.7 15:37/M
103 Taylor Jones Allen Park MI 4940 26 F 3:25-29 49:05.2 49:32.2 15:50/M
104 Becky Barann Allen Park MI 7898 25 F 4:25-29 49:06.0 49:33.2 15:50/M
105 Kris Barann Allen Park MI 7899 52 F 1:50-54 49:06.8 49:31.0 15:50/M
106 Sandra Siegel Wyandotte MI 7947 52 F 2:50-54 52:04.7 52:28.2 16:48/M
107 Peggy Evanoff Taylor MI 7958 60 F 2:60-64 52:05.6 52:29.3 16:48/M
108 Michael Clapsadle Livonia MI 4960 39 M 7:35-39 52:15.9 52:51.0 16:51/M
109 Tracey Branam Allen Park MI 7951 44 F 7:40-44 52:20.7 52:38.0 16:53/M
110 Dawn Ramoz Brownstown MI 4984 41 F 8:40-44 58:59.3 59:22.9 19:02/M
111 Michele Fleming Riverview MI 7954 46 F 5:45-49 59:01.1 59:26.5 19:02/M