Smiles 4 Miles

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2018


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Boles Greensboro NC 7574 38 F 1 Open 20:17.6 20:18.1 6:33/M
2 Ian Trent Greensboro NC 7551 36 M 1 Open 20:35.3 20:36.9 6:38/M
3 Christopher Pendry Columbus OH 7541 42 M 2 Open 20:37.6 20:39.1 6:39/M
4 Douglas Holbrook Winston Salem NC 7526 37 M 3 Open 20:42.9 20:46.5 6:41/M
5 Justin Surber Winston Salem NC 7505 33 M 1 30-39 23:33.7 23:36.6 7:36/M
6 Brendan Frosheiser Greensboro NC 7569 25 M 1 20-29 24:28.0 24:31.2 7:54/M
7 Paul Choplin East Bend NC 7528 47 M 1 40-49 24:45.0 24:47.5 7:59/M
8 Karl Neumann Collegeville PA 7573 57 M 1 50-59 24:54.8 26:00.7 8:02/M
9 Lien Wilson Greensboro NC 7509 49 F 2 Open 25:28.3 25:32.3 8:13/M
10 Juan Rodriguez Danville VA 7557 12 M 1 10-19 25:29.3 25:36.6 8:13/M
11 April Surber Winston Salem NC 7506 32 F 3 Open 25:44.3 25:46.0 8:18/M
12 Thomas Frosheiser Greensboro NC 7571 56 M 2 50-59 25:47.4 25:50.9 8:19/M
13 Asher Tobin Summerfield NC 7552 7 M 1 1- 9 25:48.6 25:52.8 8:19/M
14 Carmen Wallace Summerfield NC 7576 12 F 1 10-19 26:00.5 26:08.8 8:23/M
15 Ronda Revak Kernersville NC 7513 46 F 1 40-49 26:01.7 26:07.9 8:24/M
16 Shaunna Tobin Summerfield NC 7539 39 F 1 30-39 26:02.9 26:07.1 8:24/M
17 Lou Saypharath Winston Salem NC 7568 53 M 3 50-59 27:19.1 27:22.3 8:49/M
18 Michael Kress Mooresvilleooresville NC 7549 32 M 2 30-39 27:21.3 27:29.5 8:49/M
19 Stacey Finch High Point NC 7554 38 F 2 30-39 27:22.5 27:30.9 8:50/M
20 Michael Holbrook Trinity NC 7519 35 M 3 30-39 27:31.9 27:39.9 8:53/M
21 Demorrise Anderson High Point NC 7544 50 M 4 50-59 27:50.5 27:55.7 8:59/M
22 Pete Farneti Greensboro NC 7578 43 M 2 40-49 27:57.6 28:01.4 9:01/M
23 Rick O'Reilly Greensboro NC 7510 69 M 1 60-69 28:47.0 28:52.6 9:17/M
24 Wendy Hicks Greensboro NC 7645 53 F 1 50-59 28:56.8 29:02.3 9:20/M
25 Megan Tarver Greensboro NC 7555 35 F 3 30-39 29:15.7 29:19.8 9:26/M
26 Catherine Earls Frischknecht Greensboro NC 7532 41 F 2 40-49 29:44.1 29:50.8 9:35/M
27 Idowu Shofoluwe Greensboro NC 7647 56 F 2 50-59 29:45.8 29:51.0 9:36/M
28 Kimberly Shaver Danville VA 7556 23 F 1 20-29 29:56.7 30:06.4 9:39/M
29 Hien Lewis Winston Salem NC 7534 35 F 4 30-39 30:02.7 30:02.7 9:41/M
30 Melanie Segraves Winston Salem NC 7643 35 F 5 30-39 30:03.4 30:03.4 9:42/M
31 Kim Crouse Greensboro NC 7646 56 F 3 50-59 30:07.4 30:13.1 9:43/M
32 Jonathan Farrar Stokesdale NC 7525 36 M 4 30-39 30:25.3 30:37.0 9:49/M
33 Ethan Keel Greensboro NC 7567 8 M 2 1- 9 30:28.7 30:30.9 9:50/M
34 Sarah Mason Greensboro NC 7579 39 F 6 30-39 30:32.2 30:34.1 9:51/M
35 Jessie Powell Winston Salem NC 7527 35 F 7 30-39 30:58.6 31:07.7 9:59/M
36 John Sieck Mc Leansville NC 7538 38 M 5 30-39 31:10.5 31:21.1 10:03/M
37 Adah Zimmer Greensboro NC 7502 7 F 1 1- 9 31:32.5 31:41.9 10:10/M
38 Christopher Zimmer Greensboro NC 7572 38 M 6 30-39 31:33.4 31:42.6 10:11/M
39 Sarah Zimmer Greensboro NC 7501 34 F 8 30-39 31:35.2 31:44.3 10:11/M
40 Susan Ross Greensboro NC 7589 57 F 4 50-59 31:54.4 32:01.7 10:17/M
41 Lindsay Albert Kernersville NC 7550 35 F 9 30-39 32:00.3 32:11.8 10:19/M
42 Conner Pendry Columbus OH 7543 13 M 2 10-19 32:16.8 32:19.6 10:25/M
43 James Fish Clemmons NC 7522 51 M 5 50-59 32:27.2 33:27.6 10:28/M
44 Becky Miller Clemmons NC 7562 52 F 5 50-59 32:33.8 32:33.8 10:30/M
45 Federico Murillo Providence NC 7588 13 M 3 10-19 33:13.1 33:20.4 10:43/M
46 Sam Cox Greensboro NC 7536 27 M 2 20-29 33:18.5 33:28.7 10:45/M
47 David Hoffman Greensboro NC 7533 27 M 3 20-29 33:18.8 33:28.8 10:45/M
48 Emily Williamson Julian NC 7524 40 F 3 40-49 34:09.6 34:24.6 11:01/M
49 Jack Moore Greensboro NC 7515 53 M 6 50-59 34:26.5 34:32.2 11:06/M
50 Sara Lindish Greensboro NC 7570 25 F 2 20-29 34:40.5 34:48.1 11:11/M
51 Daphne Fish Clemmons NC 7521 43 F 4 40-49 34:55.9 35:55.9 11:16/M
52 Michael Keel Greensboro NC 7565 39 M 7 30-39 37:23.3 37:26.8 12:04/M
53 Erika Goins Greensboro NC 7547 49 F 5 40-49 38:57.9 39:05.3 12:34/M
54 Andrea Davis Greensboro NC 7590 46 F 6 40-49 39:23.2 39:28.9 12:42/M
55 Candy Vaughn Summerfield NC 7517 46 F 7 40-49 39:41.7 39:55.7 12:48/M
56 Sydney Keel Greensboro NC 7566 10 F 2 10-19 40:18.3 40:20.8 13:00/M
57 Sarah Keel Greensboro NC 7564 36 F 10 30-39 40:25.5 40:29.0 13:02/M
58 Duncan McLaurin Whitsett NC 7575 26 M 4 20-29 41:30.0 41:37.5 13:23/M
59 Winoka Morgan Sedalia NC 7644 56 F 6 50-59 41:30.6 41:39.0 13:23/M
60 Melody Gallimore Franklinville NC 7507 36 F 11 30-39 41:50.4 41:53.5 13:30/M
61 Lindsey Lahr Sophia NC 7518 31 F 12 30-39 44:39.3 44:49.3 14:24/M
62 Anthony Andrews Greensboro NC 7511 9 M 3 1- 9 45:48.1 45:50.6 14:46/M
63 Isabella Surber Kernrsville NC 7520 11 F 3 10-19 51:36.3 51:38.8 16:39/M
64 Dereck Lewis Winston Salem NC 7535 34 M 8 30-39 51:48.3 52:06.8 16:43/M
65 Melanie Garner Summerfield NC 7523 43 F 8 40-49 54:25.5 54:37.9 17:33/M
66 Carol Walter High Point NC 7529 59 F 7 50-59 55:02.7 55:17.1 17:45/M
67 Debbie Poole High Point NC 7559 61 F 1 60-69 56:55.4 57:03.1 18:22/M
68 Tracy Blevins High Point NC 7560 54 F 8 50-59 56:57.8 57:04.3 18:22/M
69 Rebecca Linville High Point NC 7558 60 F 2 60-69 57:01.0 57:07.3 18:24/M
70 Mike Walter High Point NC 7530 57 M 7 50-59 58:04.0 58:18.2 18:44/M
71 Mackenzie Walter High Point NC 7531 20 F 3 20-29 58:05.9 58:21.2 18:44/M