ShamRock 'n Roll Road Race

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2018


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zack Gilbertson Pinehurst NC 750 13 M 1 Open 17:11.9 5:33/M
2 Karl Mader Carthage NC 836 26 M 1 20-29 17:54.3 5:46/M
3 Emily Potter Carthage NC 844 39 F 1 Open 18:44.7 6:03/M
4 Tina Walkowski Carthage NC 4068 33 F 1 30-39 19:54.9 6:25/M
5 Tristan Kissell Carthage NC 678 18 M 1 12-19 20:06.9 6:29/M
6 Jacob Kirby Pinehurst NC 544 36 M 1 30-39 20:27.7 6:36/M
7 Ryan Riggan Pinehurst NC 769 35 M 2 30-39 20:38.5 6:39/M
8 Ryan Leet Carthage NC 841 28 M 2 20-29 21:08.7 6:49/M
9 Kaleb Denneny Carthage NC 859 16 M 2 12-19 21:27.5 6:55/M
10 Halden Levin Pinehurst NC 575 16 F 1 12-19 21:36.8 6:58/M
11 Melissa Crotty Whispering Pines NC 419 30 F 2 30-39 21:48.4 7:02/M
12 Charlie Allen Whispering Pines NC 756 10 M 1 1-11 22:11.3 7:09/M
13 Samuel Turner Whispering Pines NC 661 14 M 3 12-19 22:19.6 7:12/M
14 Trevor Hiatt Carthage NC 786 15 M 4 12-19 22:22.8 7:13/M
15 Garrett Golubeff Jackson Springs NC 398 16 M 5 12-19 22:25.8 7:14/M
16 Tasman Brinton-Roe Southern Pines NC 385 11 M 2 1-11 22:27.1 7:15/M
17 Seth Kimpler Carthage NC 679 18 M 6 12-19 22:32.4 7:16/M
18 Jim McDermott Pinehurst NC 515 32 M 3 30-39 22:33.8 7:16/M
19 Bryan Blocklinger Carthage NC 741 38 M 4 30-39 22:37.1 7:18/M
20 Tyson Davis Whispering Pines NC 801 9 M 3 1-11 22:37.7 7:18/M
21 Mary-Margaret West Annapolis MD 821 18 F 2 12-19 22:41.0 7:19/M
22 Hannah Lyon Md 822 19 F 3 12-19 22:41.2 7:19/M
23 Emily Craig Annapolis MD 823 19 F 4 12-19 22:41.2 7:19/M
24 Annie Imhof Annapolis MD 824 18 F 5 12-19 22:41.3 7:19/M
25 Andrew Nobre Jackson Springs NC 498 16 M 7 12-19 22:58.9 7:25/M
26 Jakob Jundi Vass NC 416 27 M 3 20-29 23:03.2 7:26/M
27 Michael Staimpel West End NC 4050 46 M 1 40-49 23:14.4 7:30/M
28 Brandon Shell West End NC 524 26 M 4 20-29 23:14.5 7:30/M
29 Tanner Page Pinehurst NC 516 43 F 1 40-49 23:17.1 7:31/M
30 Helen West Pinehurst NC 819 15 F 6 12-19 23:28.7 7:34/M
31 Braiden Benedict Whispering Pines NC 545 10 M 4 1-11 23:43.1 7:39/M
32 Andrew Paris Whispering Pines NC 434 17 M 8 12-19 23:51.2 7:42/M
33 Ian Bateman West End NC 671 52 M 1 50-59 24:01.1 7:45/M
34 Michael Woodhead Southern Pines NC 751 33 M 5 30-39 24:04.1 7:46/M
35 Andrew Jones Reidsville NC 413 33 M 6 30-39 24:10.6 7:48/M
36 Kyle Bloodworth Whispering Plines NC 555 13 M 9 12-19 24:16.0 7:50/M
37 Gregory Simmons West End NC 674 14 M 10 12-19 24:24.5 7:52/M
38 Ashlan Allison Whispering Pines NC 422 27 F 1 20-29 24:31.3 7:55/M
39 Tyler Speck Whispering Pines NC 641 24 M 5 20-29 24:31.6 7:55/M
40 Tyler Frey Whispering Pines NC 666 15 M 11 12-19 24:38.5 7:57/M
41 Lucas Erickson Vass NC 565 36 M 7 30-39 24:39.0 7:57/M
42 Jerry Arredondo Carthage NC 4072 14 M 12 12-19 24:58.4 8:03/M
43 Gus Ulrich Carthage NC 582 55 M 2 50-59 25:00.9 8:04/M
44 Logan Totten Carthage NC 568 11 M 5 1-11 25:01.2 8:04/M
45 Alex Totten Carthage NC 569 40 M 2 40-49 25:01.9 8:04/M
46 Trevor Golubeff Jackson Springs NC 400 16 M 13 12-19 25:11.3 8:07/M
47 Melody Nolan Southern Pines NC 407 36 F 3 30-39 25:11.7 8:07/M
48 Zac Golubeff Jackson Springs NC 403 11 M 6 1-11 25:13.5 8:08/M
49 Walker Saunders Whispering Pines NC 341 12 M 14 12-19 25:14.7 8:08/M
50 Jeffrey Rendler Raeford NC 500 30 M 8 30-39 25:17.9 8:09/M
51 April Raegan Scepurek West End NC 826 12 F 7 12-19 25:19.3 8:10/M
52 Elizabeth Kaczorowski Whispering Pines NC 790 13 F 8 12-19 25:24.8 8:12/M
53 Jeremy Shoff Raeford NC 541 37 M 9 30-39 25:33.0 8:15/M
54 Faithlyn Volitis Whispering Pines NC 372 12 F 9 12-19 25:39.1 8:16/M
55 Kevin Moody Durham NC 481 40 M 3 40-49 25:47.2 8:19/M
56 Jacob Renfrew West End NC 505 12 M 15 12-19 25:55.2 8:22/M
57 Ellen Slusher Southern Pines NC 690 49 F 2 40-49 25:57.6 8:22/M
58 Lena Yarter Carthage NC 631 38 F 4 30-39 26:00.2 8:23/M
59 Gabriela Alvarez Fayetteville NC 620 28 F 2 20-29 26:03.9 8:24/M
60 Michael Sullivan Spring Lake NC 646 63 M 1 60-69 26:10.8 8:26/M
61 Claudia Donahue Southern Pines NC 809 34 F 5 30-39 26:12.8 8:27/M
62 J. Travis Doyle Carthage NC 547 34 M 10 30-39 26:12.9 8:27/M
63 Dylan Benedict Whispering Pines NC 546 8 M 7 1-11 26:15.3 8:28/M
64 Charlton Dallimore Southern Pines NC 609 11 M 8 1-11 26:15.9 8:28/M
65 John Roe Southern Pines NC 383 42 M 4 40-49 26:29.0 8:33/M
66 Michelle Montler Carthage NC 567 48 F 3 40-49 26:35.3 8:35/M
67 Todd Phillips Carthage NC 847 51 M 3 50-59 26:36.1 8:35/M
68 Ericka Granata West End NC 534 41 F 4 40-49 26:39.6 8:36/M
69 Clare Fullerton Whispering Pines NC 792 31 F 6 30-39 26:40.5 8:36/M
70 Peyton Page Pinehurst NC 529 9 F 1 1-11 26:43.0 8:37/M
71 Tucker McKenzie Sanford NC 411 32 M 11 30-39 26:45.3 8:38/M
72 Nicholas Dasilva 496 10 M 9 1-11 26:45.4 8:38/M
73 Ryan Oakley Whispering Pines NC 701 8 M 10 1-11 26:49.9 8:39/M
74 John McElroy Cameron NC 704 32 M 12 30-39 26:50.6 8:39/M
75 Clint Rogers Carthage NC 828 33 M 13 30-39 26:52.9 8:40/M
76 Steve Johnson Pinehurst NC 4038 41 M 5 40-49 27:01.3 8:43/M
77 Avery Smith Southern Pines NC 464 12 M 16 12-19 27:06.0 8:45/M
78 John Erle Carthage NC 815 12 M 17 12-19 27:07.6 8:45/M
79 Audrey Francis Southern Pines NC 672 43 F 5 40-49 27:07.9 8:45/M
80 Tamara Korpak Cameron NC 536 37 F 7 30-39 27:16.4 8:48/M
81 Ella Hope West End NC 437 12 F 10 12-19 27:18.8 8:48/M
82 David Hope West End NC 436 42 M 6 40-49 27:18.9 8:48/M
83 Deborah Elliott Southern Pines NC 494 37 F 8 30-39 27:28.6 8:52/M
84 Samuel Shepard Carthage NC 348 M 1 0- 0 27:37.1 8:55/M
85 Bengt Levin Pinehurst NC 578 10 M 11 1-11 27:42.7 8:56/M
86 Christopher Strayhorn Carthage NC 4030 17 M 18 12-19 27:44.1 8:57/M
87 Riley Kirby Carthage NC 839 10 F 2 1-11 27:51.6 8:59/M
88 Caleb Ross Carthage NC 595 9 M 12 1-11 27:51.9 8:59/M
89 Kathryn Chow Carthage NC 4073 40 F 6 40-49 27:58.2 9:01/M
90 Thomas Taylor Pinehurst NC 626 10 M 13 1-11 28:05.9 9:04/M
91 Shelly Robinson Carthage NC 475 31 F 9 30-39 28:15.0 9:07/M
92 Austin Patterson Carthage NC 686 11 M 14 1-11 28:21.0 9:09/M
93 Robert Yarter Carthage NC 632 38 M 14 30-39 28:21.1 9:09/M
94 Wendy Krueger Whispering Pines NC 759 37 F 10 30-39 28:22.3 9:09/M
95 Brian Frey Whispering Pines NC 665 43 M 7 40-49 28:23.0 9:09/M
96 Veronica Kaczorowski Whispering Pines NC 791 10 F 3 1-11 28:27.4 9:11/M
97 David Few Pinehurst NC 627 33 M 15 30-39 28:44.8 9:16/M
98 Robbie Mays Pinehurst NC 532 11 M 15 1-11 28:48.7 9:17/M
99 Andrew Speck Whispering Pines NC 640 48 M 8 40-49 28:51.7 9:18/M
100 Santiago Morales Whispering Pines NC 549 28 M 6 20-29 28:55.8 9:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brian Fore Aberdeen NC 659 38 M 16 30-39 29:00.3 9:21/M
102 Kim Mabe Carthage NC 554 45 F 7 40-49 29:07.3 9:24/M
103 Ritt Kuhn Pinehurst NC 404 43 M 9 40-49 29:08.2 9:24/M
104 Whitney Kuhn Pinehurst NC 405 41 F 8 40-49 29:08.6 9:24/M
105 Elyse Rolfe Raeford NC 514 32 F 11 30-39 29:13.9 9:25/M
106 Kelsey Bowman Aberdeen NC 512 27 F 3 20-29 29:14.3 9:26/M
107 Matthew Smithson Southern Pines NC 644 12 M 19 12-19 29:14.8 9:26/M
108 Michele Isbell Whispering Pines NC 683 32 F 12 30-39 29:17.1 9:27/M
109 Eli Isbell Whispering Pines NC 682 12 M 20 12-19 29:17.2 9:27/M
110 Rachel Shell West End NC 525 25 F 4 20-29 29:18.8 9:27/M
111 Abigail Morris Whispering Pines NC 597 9 F 4 1-11 29:26.2 9:30/M
112 John "adam" Petty Whispering Pines NC 787 34 M 17 30-39 29:26.6 9:30/M
113 Gunnar Thibodeau Carthage NC 594 13 M 21 12-19 29:27.0 9:30/M
114 Liam Thayer Carthage NC 797 13 M 22 12-19 29:27.0 9:30/M
115 Olivia Wilson Carthage NC 798 22 F 5 20-29 29:27.3 9:30/M
116 Karsen Bell Whispering Pines NC 592 13 F 11 12-19 29:29.6 9:31/M
117 Giavanni Saquilan Carthage NC 835 23 M 7 20-29 29:31.8 9:31/M
118 Connor Hedge Pinehurst NC 591 14 M 23 12-19 29:33.1 9:32/M
119 Thomas Burns Carthage NC 785 M 2 0- 0 29:38.3 9:34/M
120 Noah Burns Carthage NC 784 8 M 16 1-11 29:38.7 9:34/M
121 Sarah Holder Pinehurst NC 585 13 F 12 12-19 29:50.2 9:37/M
122 Anne Wray Pinehurst NC 773 51 F 1 50-59 29:52.0 9:38/M
123 Tyler Thomas Aberdeen NC 604 10 M 17 1-11 29:52.8 9:38/M
124 Jessica Thomas Aberdeen NC 603 38 F 13 30-39 29:52.8 9:38/M
125 Carolyn Hagy Aberdeen NC 357 54 F 2 50-59 29:55.3 9:39/M
126 George Slyman Carthage NC 4008 14 M 24 12-19 29:57.2 9:40/M
127 Dylan Gattis Whispering Pines NC 781 15 M 25 12-19 29:58.3 9:40/M
128 Laura Beck Pinehurst NC 658 32 F 14 30-39 30:00.8 9:41/M
129 Angela Watkins Rockingham NC 865 50 F 3 50-59 30:01.2 9:41/M
130 Brent Bartels Pinehurst NC 829 32 M 18 30-39 30:02.1 9:41/M
131 Molly McKenzie Carthage NC 752 12 F 13 12-19 30:02.5 9:41/M
132 Sarah Mayo Aberdeen NC 736 16 F 14 12-19 30:03.4 9:42/M
133 Mary Smithson Southern Pines NC 643 45 F 9 40-49 30:05.5 9:42/M
134 Elliot Ball Southern Pines NC 605 10 M 18 1-11 30:06.5 9:43/M
135 Brian Ball Southern Pines NC 584 43 M 10 40-49 30:07.5 9:43/M
136 Adam Gibson Pinehurst NC 772 37 M 19 30-39 30:09.7 9:44/M
137 Anna Page Pinehurst NC 527 6 F 5 1-11 30:12.3 9:45/M
138 Greg Page Pinehurst NC 528 43 M 11 40-49 30:13.6 9:45/M
139 Kendall Smith Pinehurst NC 355 37 F 15 30-39 30:13.9 9:45/M
140 Angelina Potynsky Pinehurst NC 4012 14 F 15 12-19 30:15.1 9:45/M
141 Shalon Matthews Sanford NC 489 34 F 16 30-39 30:15.8 9:45/M
142 Juliana Paris Whispering Pines NC 435 13 F 16 12-19 30:19.9 9:47/M
143 Ashley Boyd Carthage NC 848 26 F 6 20-29 30:23.9 9:48/M
144 Andrew Gulley Pinehurst NC 864 8 M 19 1-11 30:24.9 9:48/M
145 Angel Gulley Pinehurst NC 863 40 F 10 40-49 30:25.4 9:49/M
146 Crystal Romay Fort Bragg NC 540 49 F 11 40-49 30:31.1 9:51/M
147 Mary Mayo Aberdeen NC 737 54 F 4 50-59 30:31.1 9:51/M
148 Christopher Slyman Carthage NC 4054 54 M 4 50-59 30:39.3 9:53/M
149 Stephanie Cole West End NC 412 30 F 17 30-39 30:41.6 9:54/M
150 Lucy Cain Southern Pines NC 654 52 F 5 50-59 30:42.7 9:54/M
151 Laraine Creech Southern Pines NC 782 35 F 18 30-39 30:44.6 9:55/M
152 Alina Terrill Carthage NC 472 11 F 6 1-11 30:48.2 9:56/M
153 Anne Marie Wilson Whispering Pines NC 856 35 F 19 30-39 30:48.7 9:56/M
154 Kellen Devries Carthage NC 852 13 M 26 12-19 30:49.0 9:56/M
155 Michael Devries Carthage NC 853 45 M 12 40-49 30:49.4 9:56/M
156 Mike Bellenoit Carthage NC 837 50 M 5 50-59 30:50.7 9:57/M
157 Elizabeth Cain Carthage NC 838 39 F 20 30-39 30:51.2 9:57/M
158 Nami Montgomery Pinehurst NC 368 33 F 21 30-39 30:54.6 9:58/M
159 Jason Grasman Aberdeen NC 497 37 M 20 30-39 31:03.5 10:01/M
160 Garrett Cox Whispering Pines NC 642 14 M 27 12-19 31:13.7 10:04/M
161 Abigail Goldner Carthage NC 817 15 F 17 12-19 31:15.9 10:05/M
162 Naralia McCullough Browns Summit NC 833 15 F 18 12-19 31:16.0 10:05/M
163 Goldner Ted Carthage NC 818 47 M 13 40-49 31:16.2 10:05/M
164 Robby Holt Carthage NC 618 14 M 28 12-19 31:18.6 10:06/M
165 Braydon Mohly Carthage NC 845 12 M 29 12-19 31:19.1 10:06/M
166 Lily Slyman Carthage NC 4009 12 F 19 12-19 31:20.8 10:06/M
167 Christie Bright Bear Creek NC 488 46 F 12 40-49 31:24.8 10:08/M
168 Natalia Peretz Southern Pines NC 4071 17 F 20 12-19 31:27.1 10:09/M
169 Taylor Flewwellin Cameron NC 742 12 M 30 12-19 31:29.8 10:09/M
170 Mayra Burns Cameron NC 352 25 F 7 20-29 31:31.3 10:10/M
171 Jennifer Beck West End NC 4069 36 F 22 30-39 31:32.2 10:10/M
172 Lauren Grindlay Southern Pines NC 708 27 F 8 20-29 31:32.4 10:10/M
173 Emily Kraines Cameron NC 684 28 F 9 20-29 31:32.6 10:10/M
174 Maribeth Turner Whispering Pines NC 4049 11 F 7 1-11 31:34.3 10:11/M
175 Krystal Loudermilk Whispering Pines NC 763 24 F 10 20-29 31:34.8 10:11/M
176 Ryan Golubeff Jackson Springs NC 399 13 M 31 12-19 31:34.9 10:11/M
177 Caylin Bauld Whispering Pines NC 779 29 F 11 20-29 31:35.3 10:11/M
178 Heather Erle Carthage NC 816 42 F 13 40-49 31:35.4 10:11/M
179 Alex Bauld Whispering Pines NC 780 31 M 21 30-39 31:36.8 10:12/M
180 Ashley Robinson West End NC 533 13 F 21 12-19 31:37.2 10:12/M
181 Ethan Whitehead Pinehurst NC 566 13 M 32 12-19 31:37.9 10:12/M
182 Emma Smits Pinehurst NC 367 18 F 22 12-19 31:38.7 10:12/M
183 Dale Garges West End NC 476 56 M 6 50-59 31:41.4 10:13/M
184 Kim Putnam Carthage NC 353 47 F 14 40-49 31:41.6 10:13/M
185 Brooke Thompson Carthage NC 788 35 F 23 30-39 31:43.1 10:14/M
186 Owen Allen Carthage NC 757 7 M 20 1-11 31:56.6 10:18/M
187 Sam Allen Carthage NC 758 38 M 22 30-39 31:56.8 10:18/M
188 Ethan Brock Whispering Pines NC 4032 13 M 33 12-19 31:57.1 10:18/M
189 Kase Brock Whispering Pines NC 4029 45 M 14 40-49 31:57.9 10:18/M
190 Catherine Cain Southern Pines NC 653 14 F 23 12-19 31:59.2 10:19/M
191 Mike Palangio Pinehurst NC 507 35 M 23 30-39 32:02.9 10:20/M
192 Emilia Bak Southern Pines NC 369 33 F 24 30-39 32:05.5 10:21/M
193 Megan Shoff Raeford NC 542 34 F 25 30-39 32:18.0 10:25/M
194 Ivory Mulholland Pinehurst NC 4026 37 F 26 30-39 32:26.1 10:28/M
195 Elizabeth Scepurek West End NC 827 39 F 27 30-39 32:29.4 10:29/M
196 Terri Grant Carthage NC 610 F 1 0- 0 32:36.4 10:31/M
197 Roger Hagy Matthewsmatthews NC 358 56 M 7 50-59 32:41.3 10:33/M
198 Billy Stokes Sneads Ferry NC 629 70 M 1 70-99 32:46.8 10:34/M
199 Joann Martello Southern Pines NC 689 64 F 1 60-69 32:48.2 10:35/M
200 Diana Miller Cameron NC 349 39 F 28 30-39 32:53.9 10:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lea Howard Vass NC 473 53 F 6 50-59 32:53.9 10:36/M
202 Jacqueline Bare Carthage NC 842 11 F 8 1-11 32:56.8 10:37/M
203 Lila Walker Whispering Pines NC 693 9 F 9 1-11 33:00.4 10:39/M
204 Chloe Newberry Southern Pines NC 4005 9 F 10 1-11 33:00.7 10:39/M
205 Jamie Walker Whispering Pines NC 694 41 F 15 40-49 33:02.4 10:39/M
206 Adam Newberry Southern Pines NC 4006 33 M 24 30-39 33:06.6 10:41/M
207 Jack Platt Southern Pines NC 637 12 M 34 12-19 33:11.7 10:42/M
208 Laura Yates Jackson Springs NC 4034 30 F 29 30-39 33:13.6 10:43/M
209 Rebecca Few Pinehurst NC 628 33 F 30 30-39 33:16.3 10:44/M
210 Allyson Flewwellin Cameron NC 744 10 F 11 1-11 33:17.5 10:44/M
211 Tariq Siler Siler City NC 455 18 M 35 12-19 33:17.5 10:44/M
212 Lindsey Flewwellin Cameron NC 743 34 F 31 30-39 33:18.0 10:45/M
213 Erica Mumm Vass NC 359 14 F 24 12-19 33:24.8 10:46/M
214 Kevin Price Pinehurst NC 572 43 M 15 40-49 33:24.9 10:46/M
215 Walker Martin Eagle Springs NC 484 12 M 36 12-19 33:24.9 10:46/M
216 David Price Pinehurst NC 570 7 M 21 1-11 33:25.1 10:47/M
217 Leigh Ann Platt Southern Pines NC 638 48 F 16 40-49 33:27.2 10:47/M
218 Brian Platt Southern Pines NC 636 48 M 16 40-49 33:29.4 10:48/M
219 Eleanor Slyman Carthage NC 4007 14 F 25 12-19 33:32.9 10:49/M
220 Michael Bulloch Cameron NC 664 20 M 8 20-29 33:38.0 10:51/M
221 Michaela Saunders Aberdeen NC 343 20 F 12 20-29 33:38.3 10:51/M
222 Mike Morgan Pinehurst NC 721 50 M 8 50-59 33:38.8 10:51/M
223 Meredith Morgan Pinehurst NC 720 43 F 17 40-49 33:39.0 10:51/M
224 Hunter Coleman Pinehurst NC 722 8 M 22 1-11 33:39.1 10:51/M
225 Brandon Thomas Hillsborough NC 4028 48 M 17 40-49 33:41.0 10:52/M
226 Susan Rodriguez Vass NC 508 47 F 18 40-49 33:41.5 10:52/M
227 Virginia Mills Carthage NC 550 67 F 2 60-69 33:43.2 10:53/M
228 Susan Price Pinehurst NC 573 43 F 19 40-49 33:49.0 10:55/M
229 Hailey Price Pinehurst NC 571 10 F 12 1-11 33:49.8 10:55/M
230 Victor Negron Whispering Pines NC 4045 42 M 18 40-49 33:51.7 10:55/M
231 Michelle Moody Durham NC 480 39 F 32 30-39 33:54.3 10:56/M
232 Chris Stoker Red Springs NC 4074 30 M 25 30-39 34:11.6 11:02/M
233 Raymond Phile Carthage NC 616 38 M 26 30-39 34:13.5 11:02/M
234 Ashley Oglesby Whispering Pines NC 406 14 F 26 12-19 34:14.1 11:03/M
235 Abram Rodd Southern Pines NC 738 32 M 27 30-39 34:31.3 11:08/M
236 Jeff White Carthage NC 460 51 M 9 50-59 34:34.5 11:09/M
237 Kelly Williams Cameron NC 857 30 F 33 30-39 34:38.3 11:10/M
238 Meagan Michel Southern Pines NC 390 32 F 34 30-39 34:38.4 11:10/M
239 Erica Hayes Rockingham NC 655 39 F 35 30-39 34:40.9 11:11/M
240 Jennifer Cummings Lillington NC 448 31 F 36 30-39 34:42.4 11:12/M
241 Marshall White Carthage NC 459 10 M 23 1-11 34:44.1 11:12/M
242 Lauren McDaniel Bear Creek NC 458 27 F 13 20-29 34:47.0 11:13/M
243 Corinne Walls Jackson Springs NC 802 59 F 7 50-59 34:48.6 11:14/M
244 Corey Connolly Whispering Pines NC 429 36 M 28 30-39 34:50.1 11:14/M
245 Anna Connolly Whispering Pines NC 428 7 F 13 1-11 34:50.2 11:14/M
246 Grace Connolly Whispering Pines NC 430 9 F 14 1-11 34:50.8 11:14/M
247 Monika Brown Southern Pines NC 854 66 F 3 60-69 34:52.7 11:15/M
248 Annie Hagy Matthewsmatthews NC 356 18 F 27 12-19 35:05.6 11:19/M
249 Corinne Turner Pinehurst NC 375 34 F 37 30-39 35:12.8 11:21/M
250 Shanna Campbell Southern Pines NC 374 40 F 20 40-49 35:12.9 11:21/M
251 Monika Jagiello-Arvelo Southern Pines NC 373 38 F 38 30-39 35:13.3 11:22/M
252 Amanda Rich Pinehurst NC 499 31 F 39 30-39 35:14.1 11:22/M
253 Jennifer Baldwin Jackson Springs NC 501 34 F 40 30-39 35:16.0 11:23/M
254 Will Garrett Whispering Pines NC 442 7 M 24 1-11 35:20.6 11:24/M
255 Carl Long Whispering Pines NC 444 45 M 19 40-49 35:20.8 11:24/M
256 Brady Byerly Whispering Pines NC 696 7 M 25 1-11 35:40.7 11:30/M
257 Joseph Byerly Whispering Pines NC 697 36 M 29 30-39 35:41.1 11:31/M
258 Susan Mecimore Pinehurst NC 733 51 F 8 50-59 35:42.9 11:31/M
259 Emily Conway Whispering Pines NC 804 40 F 21 40-49 35:45.4 11:32/M
260 Hudson Leebert Whispering Pines NC 462 11 M 26 1-11 35:59.4 11:36/M
261 Tally Reeves Vass NC 663 40 F 22 40-49 36:02.1 11:37/M
262 Brian Leebert Whispering Pines NC 461 42 M 20 40-49 36:04.1 11:38/M
263 Judy Jackson Franklinville NC 467 52 F 9 50-59 36:05.6 11:38/M
264 Amanda Nickens Carthage NC 466 30 F 41 30-39 36:06.0 11:39/M
265 Eric Levin Pinehurst NC 577 50 M 10 50-59 36:15.6 11:42/M
266 Karenna Levin Pinehurst NC 574 18 F 28 12-19 36:15.9 11:42/M
267 Travis Kemp Lumberton NC 611 43 M 21 40-49 36:20.4 11:43/M
268 Jean Skora Jackson Springs NC 803 47 F 23 40-49 36:24.3 11:45/M
269 Heidi Mullane Fayetteville NC 495 45 F 24 40-49 36:24.5 11:45/M
270 Michelle Gerow Fayetteville NC 796 49 F 25 40-49 36:24.5 11:45/M
271 Eden Whitfield Pinehurst NC 477 7 F 15 1-11 36:26.8 11:45/M
272 Nathan Whitfield Pinehurst NC 478 39 M 30 30-39 36:27.1 11:45/M
273 Jade Reilly Aberdeen NC 457 F 2 0- 0 36:27.9 11:45/M
274 Amanda Saunders Aberdeen NC 342 43 F 26 40-49 36:33.5 11:47/M
275 Rebecca Emerson Southern Pines NC 526 40 F 27 40-49 36:38.8 11:49/M
276 Ryan Foster Pinehurst NC 811 13 M 37 12-19 36:51.6 11:53/M
277 Dawn Foster Pinehurst NC 812 45 F 28 40-49 36:56.7 11:55/M
278 Jessica Mullikin Sanford NC 735 39 F 42 30-39 37:00.6 11:56/M
279 Kyle Buckout Sanford NC 734 42 M 22 40-49 37:00.8 11:56/M
280 Rob Shoemake Pinehurst NC 760 50 M 11 50-59 37:04.2 11:57/M
281 Nick Conway Whispering Pines NC 806 12 M 38 12-19 37:12.5 12:00/M
282 Savannah Campos Fayetteville NC 621 19 F 29 12-19 37:14.4 12:01/M
283 Rhys Dyer Southern Pines NC 559 7 M 27 1-11 37:19.9 12:02/M
284 Ann Turner West End NC 807 61 F 4 60-69 37:22.7 12:03/M
285 Heather Dyer Southern Pines NC 560 38 F 43 30-39 37:27.7 12:05/M
286 Hayden Lynch Carthage NC 452 10 M 28 1-11 37:36.2 12:08/M
287 Tom Dwyer Whispering Pines NC 439 49 M 23 40-49 37:37.7 12:08/M
288 Molly Conway Whispering Pines NC 805 9 F 16 1-11 37:45.4 12:11/M
289 Caroline Oakley Whispering Pines NC 698 9 F 17 1-11 37:46.1 12:11/M
290 Sunny Willard Whispering Pines NC 548 28 F 14 20-29 37:46.1 12:11/M
291 Michelle Morris Whispering Pines NC 598 41 F 29 40-49 37:46.7 12:11/M
292 Jamie Chriscoe Carthage NC 612 40 M 24 40-49 37:49.3 12:12/M
293 Mateja Tillman Pinehurst NC 851 12 F 30 12-19 38:04.1 12:17/M
294 Lauren Haggett Carthage NC 513 30 F 44 30-39 38:22.1 12:23/M
295 Allison Cook Whispering Pines NC 580 10 F 18 1-11 38:23.5 12:23/M
296 Robert Cook Whispering Pines NC 581 47 M 25 40-49 38:24.1 12:23/M
297 Chason Thomas West End NC 471 8 M 29 1-11 38:28.2 12:25/M
298 Marvin Milkowich Carthage NC 724 39 M 31 30-39 38:29.0 12:25/M
299 Chasity Thomas West End NC 470 36 F 45 30-39 38:29.1 12:25/M
300 Ava Milkowich Carthage NC 725 10 F 19 1-11 38:30.2 12:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Mallory Kautz Carthage NC 849 12 F 31 12-19 38:31.2 12:25/M
302 Sijyotni Gandhi West End NC 345 53 F 10 50-59 38:33.1 12:26/M
303 Alayna Milkowich Carthage NC 727 7 F 20 1-11 38:33.5 12:26/M
304 Gemma Torak Pinehurst NC 855 30 F 46 30-39 38:34.5 12:26/M
305 Jason Cox Southern Pines NC 4051 48 M 26 40-49 38:38.5 12:28/M
306 Chris Zeh Southern Pines NC 4033 35 M 32 30-39 38:38.6 12:28/M
307 Heather Milkowich Carthage NC 726 40 F 30 40-49 38:48.4 12:31/M
308 Joshua York Southern Pines NC 543 13 M 40 12-19 38:55.9 12:33/M
309 Devin Kissinger Aberdeen NC 537 13 M 39 12-19 38:55.9 12:33/M
310 Jaelene Warnock Jackson Springs NC 4001 24 F 15 20-29 39:07.3 12:37/M
311 Carole Landoll Carthage NC 469 74 F 1 70-99 39:16.4 12:40/M
312 David Lollar Pinehurst NC 709 41 M 27 40-49 39:32.5 12:45/M
313 Andrew Campbell Carthage NC 619 10 M 30 1-11 39:37.0 12:47/M
314 Tiffany Fleeman Whispering Pines NC 425 32 F 47 30-39 39:39.1 12:47/M
315 Tara Kelly West End NC 596 38 F 48 30-39 39:42.5 12:48/M
316 Melinda Humphrey Sanford NC 485 66 F 5 60-69 39:43.0 12:49/M
317 Joel Fleeman Whispering Pines NC 423 36 M 33 30-39 39:44.2 12:49/M
318 Olivia Fleeman Whispering Pines NC 424 6 F 21 1-11 39:44.3 12:49/M
319 Glenn Boles Whispering Pines NC 366 25 M 9 20-29 39:44.5 12:49/M
320 Carrie Key Whispering Pines NC 365 31 F 49 30-39 39:44.7 12:49/M
321 Tara Robins Lillington NC 509 31 F 50 30-39 40:07.5 12:56/M
322 Christopher Robins Lillington NC 506 35 M 34 30-39 40:08.0 12:57/M
323 William Beegle Pinehurst NC 511 71 M 2 70-99 40:11.7 12:58/M
324 Kasey Thompson Carthage NC 421 39 F 51 30-39 40:15.6 12:59/M
325 Noah Kissinger Aberdeen NC 539 10 M 31 1-11 40:20.8 13:01/M
326 Wheylon Sutphin Eagle Springs NC 861 11 M 32 1-11 40:21.7 13:01/M
327 Clark Sutphin Eagle Springs NC 862 13 M 41 12-19 40:22.4 13:01/M
328 Leann Bailey West End NC 522 36 F 52 30-39 40:22.8 13:01/M
329 Paige Raube Aberdeen NC 450 12 F 32 12-19 40:25.3 13:02/M
330 Kirsten Wheaton Southern Pines NC 447 13 F 33 12-19 40:25.3 13:02/M
331 Brooke Erickson Vass NC 564 15 F 34 12-19 40:25.6 13:02/M
332 Sabrina Wheaton Southern Pines NC 446 38 F 53 30-39 40:30.1 13:04/M
333 Christopher Burr Rockingham NC 463 29 M 10 20-29 40:30.1 13:04/M
334 Suzy Sutphin Eagle Springs NC 860 48 F 31 40-49 40:31.9 13:04/M
335 Andrea Urtiaga Sanford NC 810 56 F 11 50-59 40:32.8 13:05/M
336 Jenn Kissinger Aberdeen NC 538 43 F 32 40-49 40:33.0 13:05/M
337 Dawn Golubeff Jackson Springs NC 397 40 F 33 40-49 40:33.9 13:05/M
338 Hali Kelly Southern Pines NC 445 29 F 16 20-29 40:34.1 13:05/M
339 Neil Oakley Whispering Pines NC 700 M 3 0- 0 40:34.5 13:05/M
340 Gemma Jundi Vass NC 415 38 F 54 30-39 40:41.5 13:07/M
341 Liz Kashmiri Cameron NC 418 35 F 55 30-39 40:41.8 13:07/M
342 William Brown Vass NC 502 54 M 12 50-59 40:43.0 13:08/M
343 Diana Cagle Cameron NC 615 35 F 56 30-39 40:46.3 13:09/M
344 Elizabeth Thomas Lillington NC 449 38 F 57 30-39 40:48.0 13:10/M
345 Norah Shin West End NC 755 11 F 22 1-11 40:49.4 13:10/M
346 Mckenna Stoops Carthage NC 813 12 F 35 12-19 40:52.3 13:11/M
347 Omar Kashmiri Cameron NC 417 37 M 35 30-39 40:57.3 13:13/M
348 Maisie Shin West End NC 754 11 F 23 1-11 40:59.7 13:13/M
349 Mandy Reid West End NC 753 48 F 34 40-49 41:00.5 13:14/M
350 Tammy Julian Carthage NC 420 55 F 12 50-59 41:23.1 13:21/M
351 Joy Martin Eagle Springs NC 482 51 F 13 50-59 41:42.8 13:27/M
352 Brittney Martin Eagle Springs NC 479 31 F 58 30-39 41:43.2 13:27/M
353 Patricia Smith West End NC 346 52 F 14 50-59 41:45.1 13:28/M
354 Tricia Simmons West End NC 673 41 F 35 40-49 41:54.8 13:31/M
355 Lisa Carriker Aberdeen NC 379 52 F 15 50-59 41:55.2 13:31/M
356 Lynn Wainwright Pinehurst NC 347 56 F 16 50-59 41:58.1 13:32/M
357 Grant Lee Aberdeen NC 517 8 M 33 1-11 42:29.8 13:42/M
358 Kendra Lee Aberdeen NC 519 41 F 36 40-49 42:49.0 13:49/M
359 Ronald Corrado Whispering Pines NC 719 46 M 28 40-49 42:52.0 13:50/M
360 Rhonda Duncan Pinehurst NC 747 46 F 37 40-49 42:56.5 13:51/M
361 Lynn Ritter West End NC 647 67 F 6 60-69 43:13.6 13:56/M
362 Maggie Windmeyer Sanford NC 764 8 F 24 1-11 43:21.5 13:59/M
363 Robert Windmeyer Whispering Pines NC 766 67 M 2 60-69 43:23.5 14:00/M
364 Laura Keown Carthage NC 414 34 F 59 30-39 43:25.5 14:00/M
365 Jay Lee Aberdeen NC 518 41 M 29 40-49 43:27.1 14:01/M
366 Aidan Lee Nc 474 11 M 34 1-11 43:27.2 14:01/M
367 Linda Parsons Southern Pines NC 371 46 F 38 40-49 43:34.5 14:03/M
368 Belle Mumm Vass NC 360 13 F 36 12-19 43:34.5 14:03/M
369 Caroline Churchbourne Carthage NC 850 12 F 37 12-19 43:37.8 14:04/M
370 Chris Churchbourne Carthage NC 858 52 M 13 50-59 43:37.9 14:04/M
371 Cadence Candelaria Pinehurst NC 749 11 F 25 1-11 43:38.8 14:05/M
372 Christi Bracey West End NC 633 22 F 17 20-29 43:47.5 14:07/M
373 Jonas Black Carthage NC 831 10 M 35 1-11 43:55.3 14:10/M
374 Riley Lindeau Carthage NC 716 11 M 36 1-11 43:55.5 14:10/M
375 Jessica Wong Pinehurst NC 4027 32 F 60 30-39 43:58.3 14:11/M
376 Jennifer Rickman Chase City VA 607 17 F 38 12-19 44:04.7 14:13/M
377 Bridget Johnson Pinehurst NC 4036 39 F 61 30-39 44:11.8 14:15/M
378 Makayla Brown Aberdeen NC 771 9 F 26 1-11 44:25.3 14:20/M
379 Nasir Gillespie West End NC 388 14 M 42 12-19 44:30.0 14:21/M
380 A-Zir Gillespie West End NC 389 12 M 43 12-19 44:31.2 14:22/M
381 Brenda Wicker Pinehurst NC 523 33 F 62 30-39 44:33.0 14:22/M
382 Jai Bare Carthage NC 843 48 F 39 40-49 44:48.2 14:27/M
383 Kathy Nekton Vass NC 746 69 F 7 60-69 44:50.6 14:28/M
384 Sarah Edwards Pinehurst NC 745 75 F 2 70-99 44:51.1 14:28/M
385 Alex Lynch Carthage NC 451 12 F 39 12-19 45:20.2 14:37/M
386 Kenna Johnson Pinehurst NC 4037 9 F 27 1-11 45:21.1 14:38/M
387 Abbagayle Wood Vass NC 4002 12 F 40 12-19 45:30.7 14:41/M
388 Emily Amuso Vass NC 4003 14 F 41 12-19 45:37.0 14:43/M
389 Bekah Robinson Mc Leansville NC 454 24 F 18 20-29 45:39.2 14:44/M
390 Nicole Patel West End NC 723 45 F 40 40-49 45:54.5 14:48/M
391 Kate Ledbetter Pinehurst NC 4013 15 F 42 12-19 46:00.4 14:50/M
392 Carleigh Koekkoek West End NC 4011 14 F 43 12-19 46:01.2 14:51/M
393 Mackenzie Peden Aberdeen NC 4010 14 F 44 12-19 46:01.3 14:51/M
394 Tom Stevens West End NC 382 72 M 3 70-99 46:11.0 14:54/M
395 Caleb Schwader Carthage NC 692 6 M 37 1-11 46:16.0 14:55/M
396 Jordan Dwyer Whispering Pines NC 438 19 F 45 12-19 46:16.2 14:55/M
397 Connie McDermott Pinehurst NC 535 32 F 63 30-39 46:16.6 14:55/M
398 Shannon Yarborough Mc Leansville NC 456 22 F 19 20-29 46:16.7 14:55/M
399 Sheena Piehota Carthage NC 814 28 F 20 20-29 46:17.6 14:56/M
400 Kristin Schwader Carthage NC 691 31 F 64 30-39 46:20.1 14:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Kendall Thompson Cameron NC 531 9 F 28 1-11 46:31.9 15:00/M
402 Charlotte Thompson Cameron NC 530 37 F 65 30-39 46:32.1 15:01/M
403 Sharon Teske West End NC 427 65 F 8 60-69 46:46.3 15:05/M
404 Holly Windmeyer Sanford NC 765 39 F 66 30-39 47:09.0 15:13/M
405 Mandy Ramey Vass NC 624 39 F 67 30-39 47:21.9 15:16/M
406 Brooke Kimball Vass NC 625 15 F 46 12-19 47:22.6 15:17/M
407 Margot Brewer Vass NC 681 50 F 17 50-59 47:26.1 15:18/M
408 Marie Ransom Vass NC 363 42 F 41 40-49 47:35.5 15:21/M
409 Barbara Medina Vass NC 364 35 F 68 30-39 47:35.7 15:21/M
410 Victoria Rickman Chase City VA 608 17 F 47 12-19 47:45.0 15:24/M
411 Lori Wright Aberdeen NC 599 40 F 42 40-49 47:46.7 15:25/M
412 Krista Marlin West End NC 808 45 F 43 40-49 47:51.6 15:26/M
413 Rebecca Kangas Cameron NC 552 8 F 29 1-11 47:54.5 15:27/M
414 Brian Kangas Cameron NC 601 43 M 30 40-49 48:13.5 15:33/M
415 Collin Roop Aberdeen NC 739 8 M 38 1-11 48:53.0 15:46/M
416 Mikki Roop Aberdeen NC 740 26 F 21 20-29 48:53.1 15:46/M
417 Kimberly Oakley Whispering Pines NC 699 F 3 0- 0 49:05.1 15:50/M
418 Judy Stokes Sneads Ferry NC 630 70 F 3 70-99 49:20.2 15:55/M
419 Christopher Marshall Denton NC 614 M 4 0- 0 49:23.2 15:56/M
420 Jackson Goodwin Southern Pines NC 676 10 M 39 1-11 49:35.0 16:00/M
421 Jill Goodwin Southern Pines NC 677 47 F 44 40-49 49:35.0 16:00/M
422 Jayson Fraley Jackson Springs NC 378 8 M 40 1-11 49:38.8 16:01/M
423 April Lowe Jackson Springs NC 377 32 F 69 30-39 49:39.9 16:01/M
424 Eileen Oreilly Carthage NC 483 49 F 45 40-49 49:50.6 16:05/M
425 Trena Garner Carthage NC 380 46 F 46 40-49 50:01.4 16:08/M
426 Sarah Reeves Vass NC 662 18 F 48 12-19 50:02.7 16:08/M
427 Christy Blake Pinehurst NC 344 40 F 47 40-49 50:03.0 16:09/M
428 Jenny Poe Carthage NC 586 48 F 48 40-49 50:03.2 16:09/M
429 Brandon Clothier Pinehurst NC 361 32 M 36 30-39 50:09.3 16:11/M
430 Leslie Clothier Pinehurst NC 362 31 F 70 30-39 50:20.5 16:14/M
431 Mesha Reiman Pinehurst NC 774 46 F 49 40-49 50:20.7 16:14/M
432 Tracy Metcalf Whispering Pines NC 705 52 F 18 50-59 50:35.5 16:19/M
433 Erin Metcalf Whispering Pines NC 707 20 F 22 20-29 50:36.3 16:19/M
434 Danielle McElroy Cameron NC 703 33 F 71 30-39 50:37.8 16:20/M
435 Crystal Bell Whispering Pines NC 593 36 F 72 30-39 50:38.5 16:20/M
436 Jenny Wood Carthage NC 702 F 4 0- 0 50:38.7 16:20/M
437 Amber McKinney Cameron NC 4052 30 F 73 30-39 50:40.4 16:21/M
438 Erin Huber Greensboro NC 4053 29 F 23 20-29 50:40.7 16:21/M
439 Daniel Peterson Whispering Pines NC 793 58 M 14 50-59 50:42.0 16:21/M
440 Mike Metcalf Whispering Pines NC 706 52 M 15 50-59 50:42.6 16:21/M
441 Laura Cameron Carthage NC 433 F 5 0- 0 50:43.9 16:22/M
442 Amy Cameron Carthage NC 432 F 6 0- 0 50:44.6 16:22/M
443 Megan Ridgeway Robbins NC 675 F 7 0- 0 50:45.5 16:22/M
444 Bella Herb West End NC 652 16 F 49 12-19 51:16.9 16:32/M
445 Caleb Thomas West End NC 650 16 M 44 12-19 51:17.0 16:33/M
446 Alicia Gatling Pinebluff NC 613 32 F 74 30-39 51:20.8 16:34/M
447 Donna Thomas West End NC 651 55 F 19 50-59 51:24.6 16:35/M
448 Libby Carter Pinehurst NC 777 64 F 9 60-69 51:37.8 16:39/M
449 John Rossi Whispering Pines NC 649 73 M 4 70-99 51:40.5 16:40/M
450 Stephanie Cooksey Greensboro NC 775 31 F 75 30-39 51:47.7 16:42/M
451 Carol Rossi Whispering Pines NC 648 69 F 10 60-69 51:50.1 16:43/M
452 Jason Cooksey Greensboro NC 776 36 M 37 30-39 51:55.8 16:45/M
453 Lindsey Kidd Holly Springs NC 778 30 F 76 30-39 51:57.1 16:45/M
454 Brooks Mays Pinehurst NC 504 46 M 31 40-49 52:03.0 16:47/M
455 Rhonda Kangas Cameron NC 551 37 F 77 30-39 52:03.6 16:47/M
456 Brittany Sewell Aberdeen NC 770 27 F 24 20-29 52:05.2 16:48/M
457 Juliana West Pinehurst NC 820 49 F 50 40-49 52:11.6 16:50/M
458 Gunnar Levin Pinehurst NC 576 20 M 11 20-29 52:12.2 16:50/M
459 Barbara Levin Pinehurst NC 579 49 F 51 40-49 52:12.7 16:50/M
460 Carol Craven Carthager NC 381 53 F 20 50-59 52:13.2 16:51/M
461 Lisa Marion Carthage NC 410 53 F 21 50-59 52:14.8 16:51/M
462 Linda Floyd Chase City VA 600 59 F 22 50-59 52:32.7 16:57/M
463 Donna Lewis Pinehurst NC 794 54 F 23 50-59 52:42.2 17:00/M
464 Sue Garges West End NC 465 56 F 24 50-59 52:43.8 17:00/M
465 Alisha Galloway Robbins NC 4031 24 F 25 20-29 53:03.8 17:07/M
466 Tina Thompson Vass NC 4004 46 F 52 40-49 53:09.7 17:09/M
467 Lauren Thompson Vass NC 4070 25 F 26 20-29 53:09.9 17:09/M
468 Amanda Erickson Vass NC 562 36 F 78 30-39 53:10.6 17:09/M
469 Blake Erickson Vass NC 563 9 M 41 1-11 53:10.9 17:09/M
470 Sasha Hedge Pinehurst NC 589 11 F 30 1-11 53:19.6 17:12/M
471 Kim Hedge Pinehurst NC 590 45 F 53 40-49 53:20.1 17:12/M
472 Renee Overton West End NC 409 45 F 54 40-49 53:33.1 17:16/M
473 Lora Montjoy Robbins NC 408 50 F 25 50-59 53:34.1 17:17/M
474 Jonathan McRae Laurinburg NC 401 44 M 32 40-49 55:34.2 17:55/M
475 Brooke Shippee Laurinburg NC 402 37 F 79 30-39 55:34.6 17:55/M
476 Jennifer McRae Laurinburg NC 376 42 F 55 40-49 55:34.8 17:55/M
477 Bobbi Jo Baker Chase City VA 606 37 F 80 30-39 55:59.4 18:04/M
478 Trisha Cox Southern Pines NC 468 49 F 56 40-49 56:09.0 18:07/M
479 Emma Dennis Carthage NC 762 10 F 31 1-11 57:04.0 18:25/M
480 Sala Gentry West End NC 441 6 F 32 1-11 57:04.1 18:25/M
481 Mandy Dennis Carthage NC 761 37 F 81 30-39 57:05.9 18:25/M
482 Jeannie Gentry West End NC 440 38 F 82 30-39 57:06.0 18:25/M
483 Jeniffer Holcomb Carthagewhispering Pines NC 492 37 F 83 30-39 57:17.6 18:29/M
484 Rachel Robertson Aberdeen NC 503 36 F 84 30-39 57:17.9 18:29/M
485 Emma Holcomb Carthagewhispering Pines NC 491 8 F 33 1-11 57:18.5 18:29/M
486 Angela Martin Winston Salem NC 487 36 F 85 30-39 57:24.6 18:31/M
487 Rachel Holcomb Carthagewhispering Pines NC 493 8 F 34 1-11 57:25.2 18:31/M
488 Kris Johnson Hackensack NJ 799 59 F 26 50-59 57:45.7 18:38/M
489 Kevin Hartnett Hackensack NJ 800 60 M 3 60-69 57:49.8 18:39/M
490 Anne Bachmeyer Bunnlevel NC 486 37 F 86 30-39 58:17.8 18:48/M
491 Alyssa Hennessy Carthage NC 846 37 F 87 30-39 58:19.2 18:49/M
492 Crystal Gillespie-Dickerson West End NC 386 33 F 88 30-39 59:09.1 19:05/M
493 Edward Dickerson West End NC 387 33 M 38 30-39 59:11.2 19:05/M
494 Angela Boles Whispering Pines NC 521 39 F 89 30-39 59:38.5 19:14/M
495 Beth Bowersox Carthage NC 617 43 F 57 40-49 59:49.7 19:18/M
496 Diane Greenroad Carthage NC 866 31 F 90 30-39 1:00:10.8 19:25/M
497 Carrie Frye Sanford NC 520 44 F 58 40-49 1:00:12.1 19:25/M
498 Amanda Chestnut Carthage NC 840 31 F 91 30-39 1:00:13.7 19:25/M
499 Andrew Black Bunnlevel NC 4046 38 M 39 30-39 1:01:31.5 19:51/M
500 Allisha Carter Bunnlevel NC 4047 39 F 92 30-39 1:01:38.9 19:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Gloria Koruschak Spring Lake NC 426 69 F 11 60-69 1:01:39.9 19:53/M
502 Kristi South Vass NC 680 26 F 27 20-29 1:01:42.6 19:54/M
503 Henry Lindeau Carthage NC 718 16 M 45 12-19 1:01:43.1 19:55/M
504 Ashley Wilson Whispering Pines NC 587 33 F 93 30-39 1:01:46.1 19:55/M
505 Bobbie Rollins West End NC 588 38 F 94 30-39 1:01:46.8 19:55/M
506 Greg Osborne Aberdeen NC 656 37 M 40 30-39 1:01:53.8 19:58/M
507 Donna Brousseau Cumberland RI 768 57 F 27 50-59 1:01:54.2 19:58/M
508 Amanda Johnson Cary NC 748 29 F 28 20-29 1:01:54.8 19:58/M
509 Valerie Osborne Aberdeen NC 657 36 F 95 30-39 1:01:55.1 19:58/M
510 David Brousseau Cumberland RI 825 58 M 16 50-59 1:01:55.6 19:58/M
511 Maureen Windmeyer Whispering Pines NC 767 68 F 12 60-69 1:02:02.7 20:01/M
512 Katherine Long Whispering Pines NC 443 36 F 96 30-39 1:02:04.4 20:01/M
513 Kris Gruzeski Southern Pines NC 558 46 F 59 40-49 1:02:31.6 20:10/M
514 Wilma Greene Lakeview NC 712 68 F 13 60-69 1:02:40.2 20:13/M
515 Virginia Wachowiak Pinehurst NC 350 31 F 97 30-39 1:02:42.1 20:14/M
516 Deeann Calloway Southern Pines NC 556 41 F 60 40-49 1:02:43.4 20:14/M
517 Michelle Cone Carthage NC 557 46 F 61 40-49 1:02:43.8 20:14/M
518 Matthew Litzinger Lakeview NC 711 52 M 17 50-59 1:02:45.9 20:15/M
519 Abigail Black Carthage NC 830 13 F 50 12-19 1:03:29.7 20:29/M
520 Adrian Black Carthage NC 832 45 M 33 40-49 1:03:31.5 20:29/M
521 Nora Watts Aberdeen NC 713 57 F 28 50-59 1:03:50.0 20:35/M
522 Janette Barber Lakeview NC 714 71 F 4 70-99 1:03:50.0 20:35/M
523 Luke Lindeau Carthage NC 717 9 M 42 1-11 1:04:00.4 20:39/M
524 Jill Bloomer Carthage NC 715 46 F 62 40-49 1:04:28.8 20:48/M
525 Lisanne Dorsch Aberdeen NC 789 51 F 29 50-59 1:04:38.1 20:51/M
526 Danielle Coleman Pinehurst NC 351 25 F 29 20-29 1:04:40.0 20:52/M