GRR Runway 5k

Overall Finish List

October 06, 18


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Israel Cortez Plainwell 875 21 M 1:Open 18:34.9 18:34.9 5:59/M
2 Dave Walker Grand Rapids MI 1047 35 M 2:Open 18:43.3 18:43.3 6:02/M
3 Eric Stouten II Comstock Park MI 936 30 M 3:Open 19:35.6 19:35.6 6:17/M
4 Joshua Johnson Grand Rapids MI 376 43 M 1:40-44 19:49.4 19:52.6 6:24/M
5 Helen Hagg Grand Ledge MI 833 27 F 1:Open 20:14.5 20:14.5 6:31/M
6 Christian Clark Grand Rapids MI 785 39 M 1:35-39 20:21.6 20:32.7 6:34/M
7 Paul Baxter Grand Rapids MI 962 36 M 2:35-39 20:22.8 20:27.0 6:34/M
8 Dan Rogers Grand Rapids MI 1005 32 M 1:30-34 20:29.9 20:39.7 6:36/M
9 Tim Salach Alto MI 419 53 M 1:50-54 20:45.4 21:28.7 6:42/M
10 Amanda Steffes Grand Rapids MI 1038 32 F 2:Open 20:52.8 20:52.8 6:41/M
11 Michael Hewartson Kentwood MI 406 39 M 3:35-39 21:01.1 22:22.9 6:47/M
12 John Sanford Grand Rapids MI 395 43 M 2:40-44 21:04.9 21:12.3 6:48/M
13 Robert Koller Novi MI 758 41 M 3:40-44 21:12.5 21:53.1 6:50/M
14 Logan Swiney Wyoming MI 458 12 M 1: 1-19 21:19.4 21:22.3 6:53/M
15 Chris Witmer Grand Rapids MI 566 42 M 4:40-44 21:23.2 21:31.0 6:54/M
16 Ken Deback Grand Rapids MI 558 67 M 1:65-69 21:28.5 21:40.8 6:55/M
17 Chase Sherman Jenison MI 118 9 M 2: 1-19 21:39.0 21:45.4 6:59/M
18 Jay O'Neal Byron Center MI 146 44 M 5:40-44 21:47.4 21:48.9 7:02/M
19 William Pirkola Grandville MI 597 33 M 2:30-34 21:48.9 22:16.2 7:02/M
20 Adam Wiles Grand Rapids MI 1060 46 M 1:45-49 21:58.5 22:00.3 7:05/M
21 Michael Gilpin Byron Center MI 551 39 M 4:35-39 21:59.9 22:04.2 7:05/M
22 Philip Wegert Rockford MI 252 38 M 5:35-39 22:07.0 22:20.5 7:08/M
23 Christopher Farr Rockford MI 1086 43 M 6:40-44 22:18.4 22:23.1 7:12/M
24 Krista Moeller Liberty Township OH 804 39 F 3:Open 22:27.9 22:27.9 7:13/M
25 David Uitdeflesch Grand Rapids MI 878 52 M 2:50-54 22:29.7 22:36.7 7:15/M
26 Bruce Allen Grand Rapids MI 170 49 M 2:45-49 22:31.0 22:34.2 7:16/M
27 John Howland Grand Rapids MI 584 24 M 1:20-24 22:31.2 22:41.5 7:16/M
28 David Kivell Allegan MI 776 55 M 1:55-59 22:34.2 22:56.2 7:17/M
29 William Halloran Wayland MI 766 58 M 2:55-59 22:34.8 22:42.8 7:17/M
30 Diana Candela Rockford MI 358 18 F 1: 1-19 22:35.6 22:41.3 7:17/M
31 Matthew Cook Caledonia MI 444 33 M 3:30-34 22:37.2 22:54.6 7:18/M
32 Chris Eakin Grand Rapids MI 720 27 M 1:25-29 22:38.8 22:44.0 7:18/M
33 Mason Schut East Grand Rapids MI 702 21 M 2:20-24 22:40.8 23:14.0 7:19/M
34 Andrea Boot Wyoming MI 397 54 F 1:50-54 22:43.1 22:46.6 7:20/M
35 Rachael Huizinga Hudsonville MI 890 30 F 1:30-34 22:43.5 23:29.0 7:20/M
36 Brian C Veenstra Grand Rapids MI 1052 40 M 7:40-44 23:07.4 23:40.5 7:27/M
37 Joe Parzych Grand Rapids MI 168 51 M 3:50-54 23:10.9 23:29.6 7:28/M
38 Kate Parzych Grand Rapids MI 169 13 F 2: 1-19 23:11.1 23:29.2 7:29/M
39 Daniel Smith Ada MI 555 25 M 2:25-29 23:13.1 24:27.0 7:29/M
40 Jonathan Saurman Middleville MI 764 32 M 4:30-34 23:13.2 24:29.2 7:29/M
41 Mark Jurries II Grand Rapids MI 634 36 M 6:35-39 23:16.9 23:27.2 7:30/M
42 Brayden Folkersma Alto MI 141 15 M 3: 1-19 23:17.2 23:29.3 7:31/M
43 Emily Pratt Zeeland MI 801 19 F 3: 1-19 23:20.9 23:23.3 7:32/M
44 Spencer Stewart Comstock Park MI 991 12 M 4: 1-19 23:21.0 23:23.1 7:32/M
45 Ethan Veenstra Grand Rapids MI 1055 14 M 5: 1-19 23:22.7 23:33.1 7:32/M
46 Andrew Schut East Grand Rapids MI 703 49 M 3:45-49 23:34.5 24:08.4 7:36/M
47 Luke Steffes Grand Rapids MI 1037 32 M 5:30-34 23:35.4 26:12.2 7:36/M
48 Sam Rice Comstock Park MI 390 44 M 8:40-44 23:37.6 24:12.7 7:37/M
49 Jenna Gedminas Grand Rapids MI 762 32 F 2:30-34 23:38.1 23:41.6 7:37/M
50 Frank Florido Ada MI 709 48 M 4:45-49 23:41.6 23:55.8 7:38/M
51 Chris Furner Kentwood MI 383 34 M 6:30-34 23:41.6 25:26.3 7:38/M
52 Christopher W Aebig Montague MI 136 13 M 6: 1-19 23:45.3 24:11.5 7:40/M
53 Ryan Kornstadt Grand Rapids MI 1058 35 M 7:35-39 23:45.3 23:49.1 7:40/M
54 Kristin Statler Portage MI 858 49 F 1:45-49 23:49.5 24:28.2 7:41/M
55 Bill Gephart Kalamazoo MI 859 62 M 1:60-64 23:51.2 24:29.5 7:42/M
56 Dave Roberts Kalamazoo MI 331 59 M 3:55-59 23:51.4 24:14.2 7:42/M
57 Rachael Meadows Grand Rapids MI 862 26 F 1:25-29 23:59.9 24:13.5 7:44/M
58 Charles Boer Holland MI 265 53 M 4:50-54 24:00.5 24:05.1 7:45/M
59 Nick Garrod Grand Rapids MI 515 30 M 7:30-34 24:00.7 24:08.7 7:45/M
60 Mark Siuda Middleville MI 445 19 M 7: 1-19 24:01.1 24:03.3 7:45/M
61 Chris Groenhout Caledonia MI 683 42 M 9:40-44 24:01.4 24:41.5 7:45/M
62 Mike Weingate Wayland MI 880 63 M 2:60-64 24:03.7 24:10.1 7:45/M
63 Jake Sanford Grand Rapids MI 394 11 M 8: 1-19 24:05.8 24:12.9 7:46/M
64 Mike Bekkala Grand Rapids MI 382 30 M 8:30-34 24:12.2 24:20.6 7:48/M
65 Isaac Vos Byron Center MI 498 14 M 9: 1-19 24:13.8 24:39.1 7:49/M
66 Jon Roshko Kentwood MI 605 30 M 9:30-34 24:14.7 24:55.4 7:49/M
67 Spencer Ries Lansing MI 150 11 M 10: 1-19 24:16.7 25:29.1 7:50/M
68 Jeff MacDonald Grand Rapids MI 1031 27 M 3:25-29 24:19.2 24:29.9 7:51/M
69 Robert Barber Grand Rapids MI 844 45 M 5:45-49 24:22.9 24:46.7 7:52/M
70 Travis Hooper Rockford MI 838 44 M 10:40-44 24:23.3 24:46.8 7:52/M
71 Scott Fitzpatrick Rockford MI 905 38 M 8:35-39 24:26.2 24:57.5 7:53/M
72 Kendrick Webb Grand Rapids MI 570 59 M 4:55-59 24:27.4 24:32.2 7:53/M
73 Mitch Hondorp Grand Rapids MI 662 30 M 10:30-34 24:37.7 26:18.4 7:56/M
74 Alex Wilber Muskegon MI 794 12 M 11: 1-19 24:38.4 24:47.5 7:57/M
75 Brendan Conard Rockford MI 956 15 M 12: 1-19 24:41.6 25:11.7 7:58/M
76 Dave Leibson Grand Rapids MI 997 61 M 3:60-64 24:46.1 25:07.1 7:59/M
77 Nathaniel Trexler Kalamazoo MI 874 17 M 13: 1-19 24:46.4 25:10.3 7:59/M
78 Jonathan May Grand Rapids MI 921 43 M 11:40-44 24:48.8 24:52.2 8:00/M
79 Amy Polega Grand Rapids MI 287 48 F 2:45-49 24:49.3 25:21.4 8:00/M
80 Bucky Green Wayland MI 827 42 M 12:40-44 24:50.3 24:58.4 8:01/M
81 Roxane Kippen Grand Rapids MI 192 42 F 1:40-44 24:50.9 25:00.5 8:01/M
82 Bill Larsen Rockford MI 975 54 M 5:50-54 24:54.5 25:02.1 8:02/M
83 Erin Higgins Howard City MI 356 34 F 3:30-34 24:57.6 24:59.6 8:03/M
84 Harvey Koning Grand Rapids MI 860 53 M 6:50-54 25:00.9 25:17.9 8:04/M
85 Casey Deklein Grand Rapids MI 1030 44 F 2:40-44 25:02.9 26:14.4 8:05/M
86 Brett Logan Byron Center MI 864 39 M 9:35-39 25:04.9 25:16.5 8:05/M
87 Kevin Hawkins Littleton CO 863 38 M 10:35-39 25:08.0 25:18.9 8:06/M
88 Steve Sytsma Grand Rapids MI 354 55 M 5:55-59 25:09.5 25:23.7 8:07/M
89 Matt Sherman Jenison MI 119 42 M 13:40-44 25:10.1 25:15.9 8:07/M
90 John Conklin Southampton PA 155 62 M 4:60-64 25:13.4 25:27.5 8:08/M
91 Samantha Francart Norton Shores MI 143 28 F 2:25-29 25:16.4 25:54.2 8:09/M
92 Scott Blocher Middleville MI 643 31 M 11:30-34 25:25.7 26:34.9 8:12/M
93 Joyce Van Dinther Grand Rapids MI 1021 51 F 2:50-54 25:26.5 25:54.8 8:12/M
94 Mariah Vos Byron Center MI 499 17 F 4: 1-19 25:29.8 25:55.3 8:13/M
95 William Cleaver Grand Rapids MI 201 64 M 5:60-64 25:35.5 25:39.8 8:15/M
96 Nicole Bode Caledonia MI 335 33 F 4:30-34 25:35.6 25:48.7 8:15/M
97 Eric Johnson Jenison MI 211 36 M 11:35-39 25:36.2 26:39.3 8:15/M
98 Robert Day Midland MI 1017 47 M 6:45-49 25:36.7 25:52.8 8:15/M
99 Kate Jesse Grand Rapids MI 477 37 F 1:35-39 25:41.7 26:03.5 8:17/M
100 Brett Snoeyink Hudsonville MI 780 52 M 7:50-54 25:43.5 26:47.5 8:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Kiley Webster Grandvillewyoming MI 723 42 M 14:40-44 25:45.4 26:41.8 8:18/M
102 Jill Lockwood Grand Rapids MI 222 40 F 3:40-44 25:47.0 25:56.0 8:19/M
103 Tom Schafer Ionia MI 443 59 M 6:55-59 25:52.2 25:59.6 8:21/M
104 Brandy Navetta Hudsonville MI 881 35 F 2:35-39 25:53.7 26:09.4 8:21/M
105 Donald Renell Lowell MI 735 66 M 2:65-69 25:54.1 26:48.3 8:21/M
106 Benjamin Kosten Grand Rapids MI 569 22 M 3:20-24 25:55.1 26:44.3 8:22/M
107 William Gardner Grand Rapids MI 630 29 M 4:25-29 26:01.7 27:05.3 8:24/M
108 Dawn Krause Grand Rapids MI 608 35 F 3:35-39 26:11.4 26:28.3 8:27/M
109 Deb Feenstra Grand Rapids MI 805 31 F 5:30-34 26:15.8 27:06.2 8:28/M
110 Timothy Roshko Lindenhurst IL 604 33 M 12:30-34 26:18.2 26:58.4 8:29/M
111 Nicole Deblase Belmont MI 1088 17 F 5: 1-19 26:18.6 26:20.3 8:29/M
112 Amanda Williams Gaylord MI 167 36 F 4:35-39 26:18.7 26:20.8 8:29/M
113 Mark Baker Grand Rapids MI 661 44 M 15:40-44 26:19.3 27:30.5 8:29/M
114 Tyler Hoard Lowell MI 226 31 M 13:30-34 26:19.3 28:05.8 8:29/M
115 John Dazey Houston TX 830 50 M 8:50-54 26:19.4 26:32.2 8:29/M
116 David Korringa Rockford MI 900 32 M 14:30-34 26:20.7 28:01.7 8:30/M
117 Christina Dolley Wyoming MI 486 49 F 3:45-49 26:21.6 27:14.0 8:30/M
118 Beth Briggs Lowell MI 729 35 F 5:35-39 26:23.1 27:19.4 8:31/M
119 Kendall Gleason Grand Rapids MI 377 13 F 6: 1-19 26:26.2 27:07.6 8:32/M
120 Stephanie Little Kalamazoo MI 271 34 F 6:30-34 26:29.8 27:09.9 8:33/M
121 Bob Schultz Grand Rapids MI 191 62 M 6:60-64 26:30.3 26:50.9 8:33/M
122 Liam Fitzpatrck Rockford MI 906 11 M 14: 1-19 26:30.6 27:01.5 8:33/M
123 Lisa A Robson Middleville MI 371 35 F 6:35-39 26:33.6 28:01.4 8:34/M
124 Brynn Pline Pewamo MI 980 25 F 3:25-29 26:34.2 27:50.4 8:34/M
125 Michael Noorman Grandville MI 595 35 M 12:35-39 26:35.1 27:03.4 8:35/M
126 Dennis Eaton Hastings MI 305 55 M 7:55-59 26:35.4 26:38.5 8:35/M
127 Carol Kasprowicz Wyoming MI 420 56 F 1:55-59 26:35.7 26:47.1 8:35/M
128 Nicole Souer Grand Rapids MI 550 38 F 7:35-39 26:37.9 26:41.9 8:35/M
129 Jason Jasperse Jenison MI 879 40 M 16:40-44 26:45.9 28:09.1 8:38/M
130 Dominic Niewald Grand Rapids MI 1066 30 M 15:30-34 26:46.2 27:45.4 8:38/M
131 Paul Batt Holland MI 312 39 M 13:35-39 26:46.2 26:53.1 8:38/M
132 Kevin Buchanan Grand Rapids MI 370 28 M 5:25-29 26:47.3 27:07.4 8:38/M
133 Amber Suino Grand Rapids MI 552 35 F 8:35-39 26:49.1 26:58.5 8:39/M
134 Josh Zondervan Grand Rapids MI 517 43 M 17:40-44 26:50.3 27:48.5 8:39/M
135 Bernadette Veenstra Grand Rapids MI 1051 39 F 9:35-39 26:50.4 27:23.2 8:39/M
136 Hunter Tietz Hastings MI 532 11 M 15: 1-19 26:50.6 27:15.1 8:39/M
137 Sterner Clinic Pewamo MI 303 38 F 10:35-39 26:52.1 27:43.3 8:40/M
138 Jacqueline Little Michigan MI 272 56 F 2:55-59 26:54.5 27:32.9 8:41/M
139 Micah Weldy Alto MI 465 15 M 16: 1-19 26:57.6 27:37.3 8:42/M
140 Dawn Rybarczyk Caledonia MI 509 48 F 4:45-49 26:59.6 27:08.3 8:42/M
141 Robert Hoolsema Grand Rapidsgrand Rapids MI 336 60 M 7:60-64 26:59.6 28:08.0 8:42/M
142 Leigh Conard Rockford MI 955 44 F 4:40-44 27:01.4 27:31.1 8:43/M
143 Rebecca Ringquist Grand Rapids MI 364 22 F 1:20-24 27:01.7 27:18.6 8:43/M
144 Tim Haskins Wyoming MI 482 53 M 9:50-54 27:04.7 27:13.6 8:44/M
145 Calvin Brinks Jenison MI 978 59 M 8:55-59 27:06.0 27:22.9 8:45/M
146 Andrew Sleeper West Olive MI 800 10 M 17: 1-19 27:06.5 28:41.3 8:45/M
147 Gerald Barofsky Alto MI 563 61 M 8:60-64 27:09.1 28:16.5 8:45/M
148 Brian Vos Byron Center MI 497 46 M 7:45-49 27:09.7 27:35.5 8:45/M
149 Christopher Harris Hudsonville MI 352 36 M 14:35-39 27:09.7 27:15.7 8:45/M
150 Jennifer Deuel Rockford MI 682 46 F 5:45-49 27:09.8 27:24.5 8:45/M
151 Nathan Ruffer Grand Rapids MI 530 41 M 18:40-44 27:10.3 28:11.6 8:46/M
152 Lina Spross Lowell MI 288 47 F 6:45-49 27:16.0 28:24.0 8:48/M
153 Angela Chandler Grand Rapids MI 174 45 F 7:45-49 27:16.4 27:25.5 8:48/M
154 Kimberly Gadulka White Lake MI 353 39 F 11:35-39 27:18.0 27:53.6 8:48/M
155 Alli Solis Grand Rapids MI 381 30 F 7:30-34 27:18.6 27:27.1 8:48/M
156 Lou Solis Grand Rapids MI 548 47 M 8:45-49 27:20.7 27:55.3 8:49/M
157 Jerry Zawacki Orleans MI 525 61 M 9:60-64 27:22.4 27:51.5 8:50/M
158 Matt Wiig Marne MI 1023 38 M 15:35-39 27:22.6 30:54.7 8:50/M
159 Kevin Hagler East Grand Rapids MI 468 42 M 19:40-44 27:24.4 27:50.2 8:50/M
160 Patrick Bekker Grand Rapids MI 544 36 M 16:35-39 27:25.3 27:46.6 8:51/M
161 Karen English Grand Rapids MI 325 39 F 12:35-39 27:32.2 27:40.0 8:53/M
162 Sarah Ashley Grand Rapids MI 1011 34 F 8:30-34 27:32.2 28:57.9 8:53/M
163 Gary Haynes Grand Rapids MI 154 42 M 20:40-44 27:45.6 27:52.7 8:57/M
164 Sue Ringquist Grand Rapids MI 365 53 F 3:50-54 27:46.2 28:06.1 8:57/M
165 Scott Kudlack Saranac MI 589 39 M 17:35-39 27:47.9 28:06.3 8:58/M
166 Julie Dykstra Wyoming MI 628 54 F 4:50-54 27:48.3 28:27.3 8:58/M
167 Kristin Johnson Wyoming MI 132 37 F 13:35-39 27:48.8 28:27.2 8:58/M
168 Kevin Noble Ada MI 245 52 M 10:50-54 27:49.6 28:25.8 8:58/M
169 Rodney Eckerty Jenison MI 704 47 M 9:45-49 27:51.5 29:11.1 8:59/M
170 Anna Palmer Grand Rapids MI 446 38 F 14:35-39 27:51.9 29:33.6 8:59/M
171 Joshua Staal Kentwood MI 242 15 M 18: 1-19 27:52.2 28:29.0 8:59/M
172 Michelle Klaasen Grand Rapids MI 843 54 F 5:50-54 27:55.7 28:06.2 9:00/M
173 Ben Dejager Grand Rapids MI 1041 40 M 21:40-44 27:56.0 29:06.7 9:01/M
174 Wayne Vredenburg Grand Rapids MI 839 59 M 9:55-59 27:57.0 28:23.4 9:01/M
175 Kenneth Westerman Rockford MI 538 60 M 10:60-64 27:57.3 28:49.3 9:01/M
176 Dana Quigley Traverse City MI 871 36 F 15:35-39 28:02.4 29:05.9 9:03/M
177 Jaime Pilbeam Byron Center MI 575 41 M 22:40-44 28:02.7 29:47.3 9:03/M
178 Matthew Quigley Traverse City MI 872 10 M 19: 1-19 28:03.1 29:06.1 9:03/M
179 Shantel Kemper Big Rapids MI 281 27 F 4:25-29 28:04.2 28:38.2 9:03/M
180 Randall Kenney Grand Rapids MI 631 55 M 10:55-59 28:05.0 29:09.1 9:04/M
181 Colette Noble Ada MI 244 10 F 7: 1-19 28:08.8 28:44.2 9:05/M
182 Aaron Kroemer Lowell MI 139 49 M 10:45-49 28:08.8 29:37.6 9:05/M
183 Jackie Stone Grandville MI 788 37 F 16:35-39 28:11.5 29:13.3 9:05/M
184 Jonathan Jesse Grand Rapids MI 476 40 M 23:40-44 28:13.0 28:39.9 9:06/M
185 Julie Meller Rockford MI 537 47 F 8:45-49 28:13.3 29:05.1 9:06/M
186 Thanh Nguyen Grandville MI 164 51 M 11:50-54 28:17.2 28:43.3 9:07/M
187 Matthew Schipper Allendale MI 219 30 M 16:30-34 28:18.5 29:28.0 9:08/M
188 Naomi Baksa Waterford MI 405 36 F 17:35-39 28:19.3 29:41.4 9:08/M
189 Kathy Schipper Spring Lake MI 218 60 F 1:60-64 28:19.4 29:28.0 9:08/M
190 Brian Gascoigne Caledonia MI 293 41 M 24:40-44 28:22.1 28:30.8 9:09/M
191 Kevin Borst Freeport MI 184 41 M 25:40-44 28:23.3 28:42.1 9:09/M
192 Dana Sizelove Wyoming MI 896 46 F 9:45-49 28:24.9 29:15.8 9:10/M
193 Louann Hagenbuch Three Rivers MI 295 64 F 2:60-64 28:25.3 29:44.8 9:10/M
194 Victoria Pelton Middleville MI 642 34 F 9:30-34 28:25.5 29:37.0 9:10/M
195 Michael Zingaretti Grand Rapids MI 727 22 M 4:20-24 28:27.1 29:16.8 9:11/M
196 Robin Kleck Greenville MI 913 42 F 5:40-44 28:27.3 29:15.2 9:11/M
197 David Laing Toledo OH 158 31 M 17:30-34 28:30.0 29:36.8 9:12/M
198 Kevin Buck Caledonia MI 231 41 M 26:40-44 28:34.0 29:17.2 9:13/M
199 Glenn Gehrke Zeeland MI 861 51 M 12:50-54 28:34.3 28:39.2 9:13/M
200 Sara Garvey Hudsonville MI 701 24 F 2:20-24 28:34.9 29:42.4 9:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kelly Messerly Grand Rapids MI 808 41 F 6:40-44 28:36.1 29:38.1 9:14/M
202 Dan Sytsma Grand Rapids MI 355 54 M 13:50-54 28:38.3 28:52.0 9:14/M
203 Tracy London Byron Center MI 730 49 F 10:45-49 28:38.4 29:35.6 9:14/M
204 Douglas Tyink Allendale MI 1082 51 M 14:50-54 28:38.4 29:32.1 9:14/M
205 Michael Bolt Hudsonville MI 493 41 M 27:40-44 28:39.6 29:57.0 9:15/M
206 Kristy Sleeper West Olive MI 802 38 F 18:35-39 28:43.0 30:17.8 9:16/M
207 Amy Jannausch Ravenna MI 491 44 F 7:40-44 28:44.9 29:54.2 9:16/M
208 Ken Campbell Grand Rapids MI 826 49 M 11:45-49 28:45.3 29:04.8 9:16/M
209 Brian Woodin Grand Rapids MI 629 44 M 28:40-44 28:47.3 30:26.3 9:17/M
210 Patti Olewinski Rockford MI 1081 53 F 6:50-54 28:49.1 29:06.1 9:18/M
211 Elaine Eshbaugh Cedar Falls IA 985 40 F 8:40-44 28:49.6 29:21.2 9:18/M
212 Sarah Underwood Royal Oak MI 332 28 F 5:25-29 28:52.9 29:32.7 9:19/M
213 Kim Zondervan Grand Rapids MI 518 34 F 10:30-34 28:53.4 29:50.9 9:19/M
214 Steven Thelen Fowler MI 307 55 M 11:55-59 28:53.7 29:31.2 9:19/M
215 Scott Blust Bath MI 276 39 M 18:35-39 28:54.6 29:23.0 9:19/M
216 Anne Giorio Holt MI 268 38 F 19:35-39 28:56.2 29:23.1 9:20/M
217 Dan Whitehead Grand Rapids MI 565 33 M 18:30-34 29:05.6 29:34.4 9:23/M
218 Brandy Bowers Jenison MI 300 24 F 3:20-24 29:08.8 30:47.0 9:24/M
219 Esther Engelsma Grand Rapids MI 647 26 F 6:25-29 29:09.4 30:46.8 9:24/M
220 Brady Webster Grandvillewyoming MI 725 11 M 20: 1-19 29:10.7 30:05.0 9:25/M
221 Whitney Van Kalker Grandville MI 324 32 F 11:30-34 29:11.6 30:53.7 9:25/M
222 Abby Blauser Parkersburg WV 282 19 F 8: 1-19 29:14.2 29:18.9 9:26/M
223 Gabby Bortel Midland MI 283 19 F 9: 1-19 29:14.7 29:19.3 9:26/M
224 Drew Johnson Comstock Park MI 983 43 M 29:40-44 29:16.2 30:16.4 9:26/M
225 Jodie Stamm Marne MI 686 51 F 7:50-54 29:17.8 30:03.8 9:27/M
226 Izabella McCartney Portage MI 847 10 F 10: 1-19 29:17.8 29:49.1 9:27/M
227 Caleb Wieneke Byron Center MI 212 11 M 21: 1-19 29:17.9 30:01.4 9:27/M
228 Mandy Frye Plymouth MI 337 31 F 12:30-34 29:18.5 30:37.8 9:27/M
229 Stephen Wilson Byron Center MI 526 45 M 12:45-49 29:18.8 31:00.0 9:27/M
230 Mike Dolley Wyoming MI 273 50 M 15:50-54 29:19.6 30:11.7 9:27/M
231 Heather Barnes Portage MI 849 38 F 20:35-39 29:21.0 29:52.2 9:28/M
232 Paul Thompson Caledonia MI 710 35 M 19:35-39 29:23.0 30:08.1 9:29/M
233 Frank Bylsma Caledonia MI 105 61 M 11:60-64 29:25.9 32:03.3 9:29/M
234 Belle Thompson Caledonia MI 711 9 F 11: 1-19 29:26.3 30:12.9 9:30/M
235 Aaron Becker Grand Haven MI 803 31 M 19:30-34 29:26.5 29:39.7 9:30/M
236 Lindsay Farrell Portland MI 430 30 F 13:30-34 29:26.6 29:43.7 9:30/M
237 Doug Wales Kalamazoo MI 296 51 M 16:50-54 29:28.1 29:43.0 9:30/M
238 Nigel Jennison Warrington CHW 653 58 M 12:55-59 29:34.7 29:40.6 9:32/M
239 Kristine Wilson Byron Center MI 527 43 F 9:40-44 29:36.6 31:18.0 9:33/M
240 Kayla Zane Grand Rapids MI 366 29 F 7:25-29 29:36.7 31:22.6 9:33/M
241 Shari Keillor Hudsonville MI 149 46 F 11:45-49 29:37.8 30:18.2 9:33/M
242 Lexie Kimball Rockford MI 901 28 F 8:25-29 29:42.1 31:20.9 9:35/M
243 Joshua Carlson Midland MI 806 39 M 20:35-39 29:49.1 31:07.0 9:37/M
244 Erik Smoes Rockford MI 935 24 M 5:20-24 29:51.3 30:06.6 9:38/M
245 Sean Lockwood Grand Rapids MI 221 40 M 30:40-44 29:52.9 30:02.7 9:38/M
246 Pat Denbesten Grand Rapids MI 373 67 F 1:65-69 29:55.6 30:49.9 9:39/M
247 Sarah Gardner Grand Rapids MI 130 28 F 9:25-29 29:56.1 31:02.6 9:39/M
248 Melissa Buege Hudsonville MI 148 41 F 10:40-44 29:59.3 31:56.0 9:40/M
249 Kelsy Mellema Jenison MI 561 28 F 10:25-29 30:00.9 31:02.5 9:41/M
250 Jenny Furner Kentwood MI 384 34 F 14:30-34 30:03.0 31:48.8 9:42/M
251 Lisa Doyle Grandville MI 922 38 F 21:35-39 30:04.8 31:50.2 9:42/M
252 Jenna Thelen Westphalia MI 279 25 F 11:25-29 30:05.0 31:48.1 9:42/M
253 Rebeca Rodriguez Grand Rapids MI 832 44 F 11:40-44 30:05.1 30:46.4 9:42/M
254 Joshua Krbez Grand Rapids MI 193 37 M 21:35-39 30:05.2 30:21.9 9:42/M
255 Katie Mueller Caledonia MI 547 29 F 12:25-29 30:06.6 31:50.0 9:43/M
256 Lori Wieneke Byron Center MI 213 43 F 12:40-44 30:06.7 30:53.5 9:43/M
257 Andrew Sprague Wayland MI 207 34 M 20:30-34 30:07.1 30:12.2 9:43/M
258 Stacey Martin Hastings MI 1097 39 F 22:35-39 30:12.1 31:13.8 9:45/M
259 Karen Greenbay Big Rapids MI 852 55 F 3:55-59 30:13.0 30:47.8 9:45/M
260 Andrew Vankoevering Grand Rapids MI 651 40 M 31:40-44 30:13.0 31:14.1 9:45/M
261 Troy Jones Grant MI 637 24 M 6:20-24 30:14.8 31:12.8 9:45/M
262 Stacey Krbez Grand Rapids MI 194 34 F 15:30-34 30:14.9 30:32.7 9:45/M
263 Jeff Sajdak Grand Rapids MI 199 55 M 13:55-59 30:15.4 30:40.1 9:45/M
264 Adam Magers Grand Rapids MI 492 40 M 32:40-44 30:19.3 31:35.3 9:47/M
265 Matt Gustafson Kentwood MI 456 35 M 22:35-39 30:19.4 30:41.3 9:47/M
266 Aaran Bush Wyoming MI 926 39 F 23:35-39 30:22.3 32:08.7 9:48/M
267 Sarah Turner Middleville MI 572 41 F 13:40-44 30:23.0 30:52.5 9:48/M
268 Deb Vandyken Grand Rapids MI 251 52 F 8:50-54 30:25.5 30:48.2 9:49/M
269 Brad Lorson Montague MI 770 40 M 33:40-44 30:26.2 32:04.1 9:49/M
270 Matthew Warzecha Middleville MI 765 29 M 6:25-29 30:26.5 31:43.1 9:49/M
271 Hailey Hollenbeck Sidney MI 1078 21 F 4:20-24 30:26.9 31:15.8 9:49/M
272 Brooke Hollenbeck Sidney MI 1079 23 F 5:20-24 30:27.7 31:16.6 9:49/M
273 Roberta Van Haitsma Grandville MI 329 53 F 9:50-54 30:27.9 31:38.4 9:49/M
274 Madison Weldy Alto MI 464 16 F 12: 1-19 30:28.5 31:09.1 9:50/M
275 Michael Trexler Kalamazoo MI 876 48 M 13:45-49 30:28.9 30:52.0 9:50/M
276 Chris Vander Wal Grand Rapids MI 571 46 M 14:45-49 30:35.6 31:05.4 9:52/M
277 Rebecca Raschke Middleville MI 621 37 F 24:35-39 30:38.8 31:44.9 9:53/M
278 Grant Dehaan Zeeland MI 472 9 M 22: 1-19 30:39.2 31:08.6 9:53/M
279 Amy Huizinga Byron Center MI 562 31 F 16:30-34 30:41.1 31:42.1 9:54/M
280 Chris Zadorozny Grand Rapids MI 225 27 M 7:25-29 30:42.2 31:28.3 9:54/M
281 Chad Weldy Alto MI 462 44 M 34:40-44 30:45.9 31:25.2 9:55/M
282 Chad Langeland Conklin MI 772 43 M 35:40-44 30:45.9 31:36.0 9:55/M
283 Brian Camp Grand Rapids MI 334 49 M 15:45-49 30:50.4 32:03.4 9:57/M
284 Aaron Lowen Grand Rapids MI 297 44 M 36:40-44 30:51.5 32:06.7 9:57/M
285 Sarah Piper Portage MI 783 22 F 6:20-24 30:52.3 31:57.9 9:57/M
286 Ryan Snoeyink Hudsonville MI 781 22 M 7:20-24 30:52.5 31:58.1 9:57/M
287 Lia Stevenson Grand Rapids MI 224 11 F 13: 1-19 30:53.7 31:26.4 9:58/M
288 Justin Todd Richland MI 323 32 M 21:30-34 30:57.3 31:53.1 9:59/M
289 Patricia Parcells Kalamazoo MI 322 28 F 13:25-29 30:58.2 31:53.3 9:59/M
290 Jennifer Stewart Comstock Park MI 992 45 F 12:45-49 30:58.6 31:19.3 9:59/M
291 Nelson Wilner Grand Rapids MI 238 59 M 14:55-59 31:00.8 31:41.9 10:00/M
292 Amanda Mathy Greenville MI 655 24 F 7:20-24 31:05.9 31:15.2 10:02/M
293 Jean Gascoigne Caledonia MI 292 34 F 17:30-34 31:08.0 31:17.0 10:03/M
294 Alyssa White Grand Rapids MI 616 25 F 14:25-29 31:08.4 32:13.6 10:03/M
295 Sharon Verheek Grand Rapids MI 877 45 F 13:45-49 31:08.9 31:50.7 10:03/M
296 Kimberly Craven Byron Center MI 897 37 F 25:35-39 31:10.1 31:25.8 10:03/M
297 Chad Vandyken Grand Rapids MI 513 34 M 22:30-34 31:12.8 31:38.9 10:04/M
298 Shane Hitchcock Grand Rapids MI 909 28 M 8:25-29 31:13.2 32:12.0 10:04/M
299 Chelsea Siska Kalamazoo MI 688 28 F 15:25-29 31:13.6 32:48.6 10:04/M
300 Sandra Kipen Dorr MI 882 36 F 26:35-39 31:13.8 31:49.1 10:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Elizabeth Staggs Grand Rapids MI 380 40 F 14:40-44 31:14.9 31:30.4 10:05/M
302 Jodi Slater Portland MI 147 35 F 27:35-39 31:15.5 32:33.4 10:05/M
303 Beverly Zondervan Grandville MI 516 67 F 2:65-69 31:16.4 32:13.7 10:05/M
304 Lincoln Stewart Comstock Park MI 990 12 M 23: 1-19 31:16.9 31:37.0 10:05/M
305 Jo Hineline Lowell MI 850 55 F 4:55-59 31:18.0 32:26.7 10:06/M
306 Courtney Flanagan Grand Rapids MI 298 46 F 14:45-49 31:21.7 32:36.5 10:07/M
307 Rachel Blocher Middleville MI 644 30 F 18:30-34 31:31.6 32:42.1 10:10/M
308 Mary Swanson Grand Rapids MI 534 58 F 5:55-59 31:31.7 32:23.0 10:10/M
309 Jared Peterson Muskegon MI 327 35 M 23:35-39 31:32.0 32:02.5 10:10/M
310 Colleen Fitzpatrick Rockford MI 908 38 F 28:35-39 31:34.5 32:40.3 10:11/M
311 John Haga Grandville MI 979 48 M 16:45-49 31:35.9 31:51.6 10:11/M
312 Ashley Gechoff Grand Rapids MI 789 32 F 19:30-34 31:36.2 32:37.9 10:12/M
313 Tiffany Blossom Grand Rapids MI 993 27 F 16:25-29 31:36.3 31:50.8 10:12/M
314 Jessica Tenbrink Grand Rapids MI 214 33 F 20:30-34 31:37.6 32:56.5 10:12/M
315 Cathy Dykhouse Hamilton MI 784 52 F 10:50-54 31:39.8 32:30.4 10:13/M
316 Edward Aboufadel Ada MI 299 53 M 17:50-54 31:40.8 31:51.7 10:13/M
317 Gail Deyoung Comstock Park MI 625 44 M 37:40-44 31:41.8 32:17.1 10:13/M
318 Kenneth Lamberts Coopersville MI 1070 52 M 18:50-54 31:42.2 32:46.5 10:14/M
319 Carol Deyoung Lowell MI 626 46 F 15:45-49 31:42.7 32:17.4 10:14/M
320 Jessica Dejager Grand Rapids MI 1040 39 F 29:35-39 31:43.2 32:54.5 10:14/M
321 Travis Depcinski Bay City MI 807 25 M 9:25-29 31:43.4 33:00.9 10:14/M
322 Doug Bailey Grand Haven MI 866 50 M 19:50-54 31:44.5 32:23.1 10:14/M
323 Carolyn Van Lente Holland MI 1093 64 F 3:60-64 31:47.7 32:00.1 10:15/M
324 Mark Hagenbuch Three Rivers MI 294 65 M 3:65-69 31:50.2 33:10.0 10:16/M
325 Stacy Grooters-Farr Rockford MI 1085 38 F 30:35-39 31:53.1 32:08.2 10:17/M
326 Rachel Koller Novi MI 757 37 F 31:35-39 31:53.4 32:34.8 10:17/M
327 Jordan Meyers Kalamazoo MI 687 28 M 10:25-29 31:54.4 33:28.3 10:17/M
328 Karla Sarver Byron Center MI 197 39 F 32:35-39 31:55.0 32:39.2 10:18/M
329 Debbie Buchan Caledonia MI 344 53 F 11:50-54 31:55.4 33:07.6 10:18/M
330 Ronda Huster Hudsonville MI 728 48 F 16:45-49 31:55.8 32:53.6 10:18/M
331 Chris Hannasch Mason MI 902 35 M 24:35-39 32:02.0 33:42.1 10:20/M
332 Shannon Hannasch Mason MI 903 34 F 21:30-34 32:02.9 33:42.1 10:20/M
333 Jessie Johnson Jenison MI 210 36 F 33:35-39 32:03.6 33:06.3 10:20/M
334 Chris Benjamin Ionia MI 523 47 M 17:45-49 32:04.2 32:44.6 10:21/M
335 Kelly Shepherd Caledonia MI 793 41 F 15:40-44 32:04.3 33:58.4 10:21/M
336 Steve Kleck Greenville MI 912 44 M 38:40-44 32:05.7 32:52.1 10:21/M
337 Jamie McNinch Rockford MI 911 46 M 18:45-49 32:06.8 32:54.0 10:21/M
338 Ed Gadulka Rochester MI 350 73 M 1:70-99 32:11.8 32:47.5 10:23/M
339 Jesse Hendershot Grand Rapids MI 328 27 M 11:25-29 32:11.9 33:10.6 10:23/M
340 Melissa Vandyken Grand Rapids MI 250 47 F 17:45-49 32:13.6 32:36.1 10:24/M
341 David Steffler Caledonia MI 633 31 M 23:30-34 32:14.1 32:43.0 10:24/M
342 Ghazala Nair Grand Rapids MI 614 45 F 18:45-49 32:14.8 33:19.5 10:24/M
343 Jennie Carlson Byron Center MI 198 46 F 19:45-49 32:14.8 32:59.5 10:24/M
344 Jillian Putman Hudsonville MI 505 40 F 16:40-44 32:15.0 33:14.3 10:24/M
345 Heather Wade Grandville MI 488 30 F 22:30-34 32:16.9 32:58.5 10:25/M
346 Mary Garrod Grand Rapids MI 514 33 F 23:30-34 32:18.7 33:02.5 10:25/M
347 Rhonda Collins Muskegon MI 953 51 F 12:50-54 32:19.6 32:30.3 10:25/M
348 Robert Bockheim Grand Rapids MI 609 65 M 4:65-69 32:25.9 33:56.2 10:27/M
349 Roxanne Brewer Allendale MI 932 33 F 24:30-34 32:26.1 33:55.8 10:28/M
350 Sarah Powell Wayland MI 338 29 F 17:25-29 32:30.5 33:19.4 10:29/M
351 Tim Glass Grand Rapids MI 404 40 M 39:40-44 32:32.5 33:39.9 10:30/M
352 Grady Gerken Caledonia MI 423 36 M 25:35-39 32:32.8 33:41.0 10:30/M
353 Grace Weldy Alto MI 463 13 F 14: 1-19 32:34.4 33:16.0 10:30/M
354 Linda Martin Westphalia MI 278 53 F 13:50-54 32:34.6 34:17.2 10:30/M
355 Diane Schwaiger Grand Rapids MI 938 53 F 14:50-54 32:37.5 32:45.4 10:31/M
356 Ericka Martin Westphalia MI 280 23 F 8:20-24 32:39.3 34:22.6 10:32/M
357 Marianne Tamminga Rockford MI 1020 44 F 17:40-44 32:41.9 33:09.5 10:33/M
358 Kristin Clark Grand Rapids MI 1042 26 F 18:25-29 32:44.2 33:47.7 10:34/M
359 Michael Kehoe Caledonia MI 453 43 M 40:40-44 32:50.3 34:11.5 10:35/M
360 Matt Schwab Grand Rapids MI 368 48 M 19:45-49 32:50.6 33:43.0 10:35/M
361 Isaiah Smith Ada MI 554 19 M 24: 1-19 32:52.9 34:07.0 10:36/M
362 Grace Webster Grandvillewyoming MI 724 12 F 15: 1-19 32:58.1 33:53.6 10:38/M
363 Jamie Ruelle Big Rapids MI 1067 38 F 34:35-39 33:00.0 33:32.7 10:39/M
364 Karen Peterson Pigeon MI 889 51 F 15:50-54 33:00.1 33:53.6 10:39/M
365 Abby Webster Grandvillewyoming MI 726 8 F 16: 1-19 33:00.4 33:55.8 10:39/M
366 Rachel Higgins Pigeon MI 1054 50 F 16:50-54 33:00.8 33:54.4 10:39/M
367 Fred Hartman Caledonia MI 259 54 M 20:50-54 33:03.2 33:56.0 10:40/M
368 Donald Novak Grand Rapids MI 1002 65 M 5:65-69 33:05.7 33:30.2 10:40/M
369 Elizabeth Novak Grand Rapids MI 1001 55 F 6:55-59 33:06.9 33:30.3 10:41/M
370 Carl Ruetz Ravenna MI 490 46 M 20:45-49 33:09.5 34:19.7 10:42/M
371 Ryan Minnick Allendale MI 1074 14 M 25: 1-19 33:10.5 34:26.6 10:42/M
372 Caleb Seaks East Lansing MI 363 26 M 12:25-29 33:12.2 33:31.2 10:43/M
373 Shelbi Rushing East Lansing MI 362 25 F 19:25-29 33:13.5 33:32.1 10:43/M
374 Jackie Festian Grand Rapids MI 615 13 F 17: 1-19 33:14.5 33:53.5 10:43/M
375 Christen Woodruff Grand Rapids MI 442 28 F 20:25-29 33:16.2 33:35.8 10:44/M
376 Kara Bates Bryan OH 777 43 F 18:40-44 33:16.9 34:56.9 10:44/M
377 Mark Minnick Grand Rapids MI 1075 68 M 6:65-69 33:16.9 34:33.2 10:44/M
378 Brian Barnes Portage MI 848 37 M 26:35-39 33:17.7 33:49.7 10:44/M
379 Dawn Duncan Grand Rapids MI 700 45 F 20:45-49 33:19.2 33:21.8 10:45/M
380 Esquire Triggs Caledonia MI 786 44 M 41:40-44 33:23.4 33:59.7 10:46/M
381 Cathy Click Grand Rapids MI 220 52 F 17:50-54 33:25.1 34:36.4 10:47/M
382 Christopher Gearinger Caledonia MI 123 25 M 13:25-29 33:27.1 34:50.1 10:47/M
383 Rylan Vogel Grand Rapids MI 398 7 M 26: 1-19 33:27.7 35:23.5 10:47/M
384 Arbor Vogel Grand Rapids MI 401 3 F 18: 1-19 33:28.4 35:23.7 10:48/M
385 Christine Vogel Grand Rapids MI 400 41 F 19:40-44 33:28.5 35:24.4 10:48/M
386 Acadia Vogel Grand Rapids MI 402 9 F 19: 1-19 33:29.2 35:24.8 10:48/M
387 Scott Vogel Grand Rapids MI 399 41 M 42:40-44 33:29.9 35:25.9 10:48/M
388 Tessa Miller Rockford MI 290 33 F 25:30-34 33:31.2 35:13.3 10:49/M
389 Marissa Andersen Grand Rapids MI 341 31 F 26:30-34 33:33.2 35:33.4 10:49/M
390 Kaitlin Vanlente Hamilton MI 204 32 F 27:30-34 33:33.3 34:58.5 10:49/M
391 Stacey Jiles Hastings MI 1096 32 F 28:30-34 33:33.5 34:35.2 10:49/M
392 Danielle Kraai Zeeland MI 539 31 F 29:30-34 33:33.8 34:58.6 10:49/M
393 Mary Trendt Grand Rapids MI 1046 53 F 18:50-54 33:34.6 34:28.9 10:50/M
394 Sarah Padlo Grand Rapids MI 200 34 F 30:30-34 33:34.7 35:33.6 10:50/M
395 John Makuch Lowell MI 796 30 M 24:30-34 33:35.0 34:53.3 10:50/M
396 Christopher D. Aebig Montague MI 134 40 M 43:40-44 33:41.0 34:08.5 10:52/M
397 Megan Kosten Grand Rapids MI 567 27 F 21:25-29 33:41.8 34:30.5 10:52/M
398 Shirley Hollenbeck Sidney MI 1077 58 F 7:55-59 33:42.4 34:57.5 10:52/M
399 Christopher Gadulka Rochester MI 351 42 M 44:40-44 33:43.7 34:20.8 10:53/M
400 Jeff McKendry Wyoming MI 277 32 M 25:30-34 33:44.1 34:10.9 10:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Brad Lawrence Grand Rapids MI 391 35 M 27:35-39 33:44.4 34:54.4 10:53/M
402 Robin Miller Fenwick MI 1076 46 F 21:45-49 33:44.5 34:59.2 10:53/M
403 Kayla Olewinski Rockford MI 348 20 F 9:20-24 33:44.8 34:01.5 10:53/M
404 Syed Razvi Grand Rapids MI 346 32 M 26:30-34 33:45.4 35:29.4 10:53/M
405 Sarah Nava Grand Rapids MI 767 31 F 31:30-34 33:45.4 35:29.3 10:53/M
406 Kathryn Gadulka Rochester MI 349 37 F 35:35-39 33:45.5 34:21.9 10:53/M
407 George Morrison Dearborn MI 190 56 M 15:55-59 33:48.0 34:52.7 10:54/M
408 Rachel Huver Hastings MI 315 27 F 22:25-29 33:50.2 35:25.3 10:55/M
409 Nicole Byxbe Lowell MI 412 29 F 23:25-29 33:54.2 35:03.0 10:56/M
410 Rosie Pilbeam Byron Center MI 574 34 F 32:30-34 33:55.5 35:39.9 10:56/M
411 Stevii Krol Grand Rapids MI 851 26 F 24:25-29 33:57.2 35:35.8 10:57/M
412 Cj Eby Grand Rapids MI 988 29 M 14:25-29 34:02.2 34:37.5 10:59/M
413 Amy Broekhuizen Byron Center MI 899 42 F 20:40-44 34:02.6 34:19.0 10:59/M
414 Evan Diakow Grand Rapids MI 602 27 M 15:25-29 34:10.2 35:48.2 11:01/M
415 Danell Smith Grand Rapids MI 603 24 F 10:20-24 34:11.5 35:48.6 11:02/M
416 Liliauna Dirla Grand Rapids MI 189 11 F 20: 1-19 34:13.1 34:46.3 11:02/M
417 Brooke Breeding Grand Rapids MI 188 48 F 22:45-49 34:14.4 34:46.5 11:03/M
418 Emily Smith Grand Rapids MI 508 30 F 33:30-34 34:14.7 34:37.1 11:03/M
419 Darrel Smith Grand Rapids MI 507 31 M 27:30-34 34:15.1 34:36.9 11:03/M
420 Tom Warzecha Sterling Heights MI 304 56 M 16:55-59 34:18.1 35:35.2 11:04/M
421 Isaac Carlson Byron Center MI 196 14 M 27: 1-19 34:19.1 35:04.0 11:04/M
422 Sadie Haring Newnewaygoaygo MI 1033 41 F 21:40-44 34:22.4 35:17.9 11:05/M
423 Patti Tanis Jenison MI 707 57 F 8:55-59 34:22.9 35:35.3 11:05/M
424 Alyssa Tanis Jenison MI 708 33 F 34:30-34 34:23.8 35:36.1 11:05/M
425 Heather Johnson Comstock Park MI 982 43 F 22:40-44 34:25.1 35:28.4 11:06/M
426 Maggie Simons Saranac MI 981 36 F 36:35-39 34:25.2 35:27.8 11:06/M
427 Jennifer Ebner Wyoming MI 892 34 F 35:30-34 34:26.6 34:44.0 11:06/M
428 Stephen Clark Caledonia MI 171 31 M 28:30-34 34:31.7 35:45.0 11:08/M
429 Jamie Tarrh Byron Center MI 181 31 F 36:30-34 34:32.2 35:34.3 11:08/M
430 Patricia Van Dyken Jenison MI 512 58 F 9:55-59 34:32.4 34:58.1 11:08/M
431 Brooke Wiig Marne MI 1025 37 F 37:35-39 34:32.6 36:04.7 11:08/M
432 Ross Martin Portland MI 160 54 M 21:50-54 34:34.1 35:43.7 11:09/M
433 Brian Waring Jenison MI 115 36 M 28:35-39 34:34.2 34:50.4 11:09/M
434 Justin Ryder Grand Rapids MI 557 29 M 16:25-29 34:34.4 35:48.1 11:09/M
435 Meghan Hinds Toledo OH 157 29 F 25:25-29 34:34.7 35:43.5 11:09/M
436 Sarah Glista Caledonia MI 124 24 F 11:20-24 34:38.6 36:01.6 11:10/M
437 Brian Lorson Grand Rapids MI 771 40 M 45:40-44 34:40.1 36:18.0 11:11/M
438 Gabrielle Tarrh Byron Center MI 182 9 F 21: 1-19 34:40.9 35:43.0 11:11/M
439 Tyler Buck Caledonia MI 229 9 M 28: 1-19 34:41.9 35:27.1 11:11/M
440 Travis Rauch Belding MI 632 27 M 17:25-29 34:43.3 34:54.2 11:12/M
441 Hillary Pirkola Grandville MI 596 31 F 37:30-34 34:43.8 36:03.6 11:12/M
442 Mary Whitehead Grand Rapids MI 564 35 F 38:35-39 34:43.9 36:04.0 11:12/M
443 Jami Huizenga Rockford MI 837 39 F 39:35-39 34:50.0 35:18.2 11:14/M
444 Gloria Aukeman Grand Rapids MI 1087 67 F 3:65-69 34:50.2 35:43.5 11:14/M
445 Jon Snyder Grand Rapids MI 883 45 M 21:45-49 34:52.5 36:09.0 11:15/M
446 Denise Mokma Grand Rapids MI 496 33 F 38:30-34 34:53.5 35:18.1 11:15/M
447 David Baxter Grand Rapids MI 961 40 M 46:40-44 34:55.3 34:59.8 11:16/M
448 Wayne Hsieh Grand Rapids MI 779 40 M 47:40-44 34:56.4 35:32.9 11:16/M
449 Lisa Folkersma Alto MI 142 40 F 23:40-44 34:59.0 35:23.3 11:17/M
450 Kyle Mitchell Hudsonville MI 652 14 M 29: 1-19 35:00.3 35:38.8 11:17/M
451 Adam Vangessel Rockford MI 966 33 M 29:30-34 35:02.9 36:15.7 11:18/M
452 Amanda Chamberlain Grand Rapids MI 968 36 F 40:35-39 35:04.0 36:16.5 11:19/M
453 Emelie Fox Shelby MI 1092 23 F 12:20-24 35:07.4 35:10.6 11:20/M
454 Riley Smith Grand Rapids MI 128 10 F 22: 1-19 35:10.1 36:17.2 11:21/M
455 Katrina Smith Grand Rapids MI 129 32 F 39:30-34 35:10.8 36:17.0 11:21/M
456 Stephanie Dewildt Coopersville MI 974 38 F 41:35-39 35:12.5 35:37.8 11:21/M
457 Evan Bass Middleville MI 301 9 M 30: 1-19 35:15.9 35:46.5 11:22/M
458 Kelly Bass Middleville MI 302 34 F 40:30-34 35:16.5 35:46.3 11:23/M
459 Lauren Makuch Lowell MI 797 27 F 26:25-29 35:18.7 36:37.4 11:23/M
460 Emily Heyt Grand Rapids MI 1039 41 F 24:40-44 35:26.6 36:38.5 11:26/M
461 Josh Nesper Akron IN 778 40 M 48:40-44 35:28.9 37:09.1 11:26/M
462 Mark Higgins Howard City MI 357 36 M 29:35-39 35:33.9 37:08.8 11:28/M
463 David Kutsche Grand Rapids MI 106 60 M 12:60-64 35:34.8 35:41.3 11:28/M
464 David Mohr Grand Rapids MI 650 30 M 30:30-34 35:35.1 35:41.5 11:29/M
465 Erin Ries Lansing MI 151 37 F 42:35-39 35:35.4 36:53.5 11:29/M
466 Jaden Chelilim Grandville MI 623 11 M 31: 1-19 35:36.5 37:09.4 11:29/M
467 Kibeet Chelilim Grandville MI 135 39 M 30:35-39 35:36.9 37:09.7 11:29/M
468 Jason Tietz Hastings MI 533 45 M 22:45-49 35:42.5 36:07.5 11:31/M
469 Stacey Nyland Caledonia MI 481 52 F 19:50-54 35:43.6 36:30.2 11:31/M
470 Julia Piek Grandville MI 542 30 F 41:30-34 35:46.0 37:11.6 11:32/M
471 Stephanie Festian Grand Rapids MI 617 44 F 25:40-44 35:50.5 36:30.1 11:34/M
472 Kim Kordecki Grand Rapids MI 612 52 F 20:50-54 35:52.4 36:30.7 11:34/M
473 Katherine Bowman Kentwood MI 1068 38 F 43:35-39 35:55.0 36:28.1 11:35/M
474 Colene Johnson Rockford MI 1069 45 F 23:45-49 35:55.3 36:28.9 11:35/M
475 Nick Gleason Grand Rapids MI 379 43 M 49:40-44 35:57.3 36:39.6 11:36/M
476 Leslee Fritz Traverse City MI 927 50 F 21:50-54 35:57.9 37:06.8 11:36/M
477 Tammy Hellem Grand Rapids MI 958 43 F 26:40-44 36:09.9 37:20.3 11:40/M
478 Logan Dehaan Zeeland MI 474 11 M 32: 1-19 36:11.8 36:42.2 11:40/M
479 Jeff Mayhue Grand Rapids MI 622 43 M 50:40-44 36:12.6 37:19.0 11:41/M
480 Carter Horinga Zeeland MI 475 7 M 33: 1-19 36:14.5 36:45.4 11:41/M
481 Beth Horinga Zeeland MI 473 55 F 10:55-59 36:14.7 36:45.5 11:41/M
482 Kyle Vander Ark Grand Rapids MI 137 26 M 18:25-29 36:17.5 36:57.3 11:42/M
483 Charlee Ward Kentwood MI 919 29 F 27:25-29 36:17.7 37:29.3 11:42/M
484 Margaret Retsema Grand Rapids MI 145 29 F 28:25-29 36:18.2 37:46.6 11:43/M
485 Alicia Vander Ark Grand Rapids MI 138 26 F 29:25-29 36:18.2 36:58.0 11:43/M
486 Calvin Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 854 12 M 34: 1-19 36:18.6 38:00.7 11:43/M
487 Violet Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 855 14 F 23: 1-19 36:19.0 38:01.8 11:43/M
488 Marcus Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 853 44 M 51:40-44 36:21.2 38:03.3 11:44/M
489 Julie Grabowski Kentwood MI 984 34 F 42:30-34 36:21.3 36:44.4 11:44/M
490 Jeremy Sleeper West Olive MI 798 38 M 31:35-39 36:21.7 37:59.5 11:44/M
491 Charlie Hall Greenville MI 403 48 M 23:45-49 36:27.5 36:41.4 11:45/M
492 Fawn Jackson Caledonia MI 241 43 F 27:40-44 36:29.7 37:05.1 11:46/M
493 Gail Bradley Lowell MI 736 56 F 11:55-59 36:32.8 37:27.3 11:47/M
494 Mindy Tilli Sparta MI 1032 53 F 22:50-54 36:36.7 37:32.4 11:48/M
495 Jayme O'Connor Belding MI 712 29 F 30:25-29 36:37.6 38:17.6 11:49/M
496 Lilah Alexander Grand Rapids MI 388 11 F 24: 1-19 36:39.8 38:35.0 11:49/M
497 Nick Lappan Wayland MI 156 32 M 31:30-34 36:40.7 36:47.8 11:50/M
498 Jami Schmidt Grand Haven MI 942 39 F 44:35-39 36:41.2 38:10.2 11:50/M
499 Susan Alexander Grand Rapids MI 389 39 F 45:35-39 36:41.2 38:35.7 11:50/M
500 Ryan Luoma Grand Rapids MI 342 36 M 32:35-39 36:41.2 38:33.5 11:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Allison Martin Westphalia MI 313 23 F 13:20-24 36:42.4 38:25.3 11:50/M
502 Tara Pankratz Wyoming MI 372 50 F 23:50-54 36:47.6 37:37.8 11:52/M
503 Annie Luoma Grand Rapids MI 343 36 F 46:35-39 36:53.2 38:44.8 11:54/M
504 Megan Sallese Kentwood MI 1100 38 F 47:35-39 36:54.5 38:02.7 11:54/M
505 Janelle Donahue Grand Rapids MI 945 31 F 43:30-34 37:01.3 38:28.5 11:56/M
506 Reagan Donahue Grand Rapids MI 944 6 M 35: 1-19 37:02.7 38:28.7 11:57/M
507 Shawn Swink Portage MI 841 55 F 12:55-59 37:14.1 37:28.1 12:01/M
508 Doug Swink Portage MI 840 54 M 22:50-54 37:14.8 37:28.1 12:01/M
509 Andrew Mitchell Hudsonville MI 885 44 M 52:40-44 37:16.3 37:55.2 12:01/M
510 Matthew Donahue Grand Rapids MI 946 31 M 32:30-34 37:18.0 38:44.7 12:02/M
511 John Garvey Hudsonville MI 195 61 M 13:60-64 37:19.5 38:27.0 12:02/M
512 Dan Jasperse Hudsonville MI 460 65 M 7:65-69 37:19.7 38:59.4 12:02/M
513 Jessica Schoonhoven Rockford MI 952 40 F 28:40-44 37:20.6 37:40.5 12:03/M
514 Tara L Collet Sparta MI 829 39 F 48:35-39 37:21.9 37:43.3 12:03/M
515 Andrea Jacobson Rockford MI 110 38 F 49:35-39 37:23.9 38:00.4 12:04/M
516 Todd Stevenson Grand Rapids MI 223 52 M 23:50-54 37:27.4 38:43.4 12:05/M
517 Nicole Cook Caledonia MI 888 30 F 44:30-34 37:29.5 37:56.1 12:05/M
518 Joshua Selwyn Grand Rapids MI 638 24 M 8:20-24 37:35.3 38:31.4 12:07/M
519 Carol Kopenkoskey Caledonia MI 519 43 F 29:40-44 37:42.2 38:32.5 12:10/M
520 Chad Klumpstra Marne MI 593 37 M 33:35-39 37:49.1 39:24.6 12:12/M
521 Mallory Conran Cedar Springs MI 553 19 F 25: 1-19 37:49.7 37:49.7 12:12/M
522 Heidi Killingham Grand Rapids MI 951 35 F 50:35-39 37:50.4 39:42.7 12:12/M
523 Remi Webster Grandvillewyoming MI 721 10 F 26: 1-19 37:54.0 38:51.9 12:14/M
524 Lesleigh Wolfe Grand Rapids MI 1026 44 F 30:40-44 37:55.2 39:58.1 12:14/M
525 Kevin Barczak Rockford MI 1027 42 M 53:40-44 37:56.1 39:57.6 12:14/M
526 Antonia Barczak Rockford MI 1028 44 F 31:40-44 37:56.2 39:58.1 12:14/M
527 Lisa Hyma Grand Rapids MI 915 33 F 45:30-34 37:57.1 38:10.0 12:15/M
528 Pamela Hill Rockford MI 1080 53 F 24:50-54 38:05.5 39:15.9 12:17/M
529 Ashley Mulder Grand Rapids MI 260 29 F 31:25-29 38:07.4 40:34.2 12:18/M
530 Melanie Spencer Grand Rapids MI 450 39 F 51:35-39 38:10.7 40:37.1 12:19/M
531 Megan Knust Grand Rapids MI 541 34 F 46:30-34 38:14.3 39:39.8 12:20/M
532 Paul Knust Grand Rapids MI 540 35 M 34:35-39 38:14.6 39:40.1 12:20/M
533 Alex Montgomery Grand Haven MI 144 30 M 33:30-34 38:17.8 38:55.9 12:21/M
534 Michael Chase Montague MI 1095 72 M 2:70-99 38:19.8 38:23.7 12:22/M
535 Deb McClung Grand Rapids MI 162 63 F 4:60-64 38:21.5 39:04.1 12:22/M
536 Lori Gleason Grand Rapids MI 378 44 F 32:40-44 38:27.5 39:09.9 12:24/M
537 Ellie Schwerdt Cadillac MI 421 7 F 27: 1-19 38:28.1 40:01.7 12:25/M
538 Rachel Heithoff Grand Rapids MI 369 27 F 32:25-29 38:29.2 38:49.1 12:25/M
539 Jaci Schwerdt Cadillac MI 422 37 F 52:35-39 38:29.5 40:04.3 12:25/M
540 Amber Warren Kalamazoo MI 314 38 F 53:35-39 38:30.9 39:53.0 12:25/M
541 Jenna Gezon Byron Center MI 867 24 F 14:20-24 38:30.9 38:49.1 12:25/M
542 Jenna Schramm Charlotte MI 873 25 F 33:25-29 38:31.0 38:49.0 12:25/M
543 Kaitlin Mozdrzech Macomb MI 333 22 F 15:20-24 38:35.9 39:15.3 12:27/M
544 Patricia Murray Grand Rapids MI 1098 63 F 5:60-64 38:38.3 40:10.7 12:28/M
545 Paul Pitsch Wyoming MI 1099 58 M 17:55-59 38:38.9 40:11.1 12:28/M
546 Mariah West Southfield MI 756 25 F 34:25-29 38:42.1 39:05.2 12:29/M
547 Kayla Campbell Detroit MI 795 24 F 16:20-24 38:42.8 39:05.1 12:29/M
548 Jennifer Buck Caledonia MI 232 41 F 33:40-44 38:47.0 39:32.1 12:31/M
549 Danielle Burzynski Wyoming MI 792 40 F 34:40-44 38:48.9 40:43.1 12:31/M
550 W Michaud Caledonia MI 104 54 F 25:50-54 38:50.6 39:01.8 12:32/M
551 Jillian Moir Grand Rapids MI 122 26 F 35:25-29 38:50.8 39:50.7 12:32/M
552 Michelle Baker Grand Rapids MI 920 46 F 24:45-49 38:57.4 40:09.6 12:34/M
553 Stacey Wesorick Grand Rapids MI 928 39 F 54:35-39 39:05.0 40:36.1 12:36/M
554 Karyn Tetloff Grand Rapids MI 228 29 F 36:25-29 39:07.9 40:51.1 12:37/M
555 Sherri Kroemer Lowell MI 140 48 F 25:45-49 39:10.8 40:42.3 12:38/M
556 Jennifer Tu Grand Rapids MI 620 50 F 26:50-54 39:10.9 40:42.5 12:38/M
557 Christi Hines Grand Rapids MI 619 56 F 13:55-59 39:11.3 40:43.1 12:38/M
558 Kevin Fitzpatrick Rockford MI 907 9 M 36: 1-19 39:15.8 40:21.0 12:40/M
559 Rebecca Klumpstra Marne MI 594 31 F 47:30-34 39:20.1 40:26.4 12:41/M
560 Sandra Niese Columbus MI 624 54 F 27:50-54 39:21.4 39:56.3 12:42/M
561 Sarah Piotrowicz Hudsonville MI 285 19 F 28: 1-19 39:21.7 40:56.5 12:42/M
562 Mindy Nienhouse Grandville MI 286 35 F 55:35-39 39:21.7 40:55.0 12:42/M
563 Kathy Reglin Stanwood MI 842 57 F 14:55-59 39:24.9 39:53.3 12:43/M
564 Mary Ann Reach Plainwell MI 417 62 F 6:60-64 39:28.7 41:03.2 12:44/M
565 Dawn Hagerty Kalamazoo MI 413 50 F 28:50-54 39:30.1 41:03.5 12:45/M
566 Allison Vedder Charlotte MI 869 25 F 37:25-29 39:30.3 39:49.6 12:45/M
567 Theresa Vedder Charlotte MI 870 49 F 26:45-49 39:30.6 39:49.1 12:45/M
568 Barbara Smith Alto MI 639 66 F 4:65-69 39:32.3 40:24.6 12:45/M
569 Diane Vidro Rockford MI 641 52 F 29:50-54 39:34.0 40:31.1 12:46/M
570 James Christy Grand Rapids MI 275 33 M 34:30-34 39:44.8 40:34.1 12:49/M
571 Ava McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 520 11 F 29: 1-19 39:54.4 41:09.9 12:52/M
572 Laura Wade Grandville MI 489 54 F 30:50-54 39:56.0 40:37.9 12:53/M
573 Mandy McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 522 42 F 35:40-44 39:56.5 41:11.4 12:53/M
574 Carter Pokorski Grand Haven MI 503 12 M 37: 1-19 39:57.6 40:57.6 12:53/M
575 Shelley Wilber Muskegon MI 266 39 F 56:35-39 39:58.9 40:45.3 12:54/M
576 Audra Hysell Lowell MI 177 27 F 38:25-29 40:01.6 41:29.8 12:55/M
577 Lisetta Sherman Cedar Springs MI 274 53 F 31:50-54 40:02.2 40:32.8 12:55/M
578 Charlene Messer Grand Rapids MI 436 50 F 32:50-54 40:03.9 40:26.2 12:55/M
579 Stacie Weitting Greenville MI 451 41 F 36:40-44 40:09.5 40:30.9 12:57/M
580 Melissa Zander Belding MI 452 39 F 57:35-39 40:09.6 40:29.9 12:57/M
581 Benjamin Schmuker Rockford MI 948 14 M 38: 1-19 40:10.0 41:32.4 12:57/M
582 Sharon Schmuker Rockford MI 947 43 F 37:40-44 40:10.3 41:32.6 12:57/M
583 Colin Forzley Grand Rapids MI 782 33 M 35:30-34 40:12.8 41:30.6 12:58/M
584 Kathrin Long Grand Rapids MI 717 30 F 48:30-34 40:18.8 41:18.7 13:00/M
585 Emily Magnussen Grand Rapids MI 718 28 F 39:25-29 40:19.3 41:19.1 13:00/M
586 Bob Wuelfing Belding MI 581 71 M 3:70-99 40:19.5 40:44.0 13:00/M
587 Becky Webster Wyoming MI 180 37 F 58:35-39 40:30.2 41:28.4 13:04/M
588 Betsy Yonkers Grand Rapids MI 1022 39 F 59:35-39 40:31.7 42:02.0 13:04/M
589 Lilly Webster Wyoming MI 722 6 F 30: 1-19 40:32.4 41:29.6 13:05/M
590 Pamela Helder Allendale MI 949 50 F 33:50-54 40:32.6 42:10.7 13:05/M
591 Lynne Kuzmin Alto MI 545 58 F 15:55-59 40:37.6 42:07.7 13:06/M
592 Barb Day Greenville MI 1019 69 F 5:65-69 40:40.5 41:57.9 13:07/M
593 Dawn Roberts Kalamazoo MI 330 56 F 16:55-59 40:48.5 41:56.5 13:10/M
594 Brenda Weilnau Grand Rapids MI 202 29 F 40:25-29 40:54.4 42:28.8 13:12/M
595 Kari Santana Wyoming MI 546 39 F 60:35-39 40:56.8 42:28.4 13:12/M
596 Nola Okke Stanton MI 846 55 F 17:55-59 41:07.4 42:08.8 13:16/M
597 Sam Corradini Otsego MI 454 28 M 19:25-29 41:07.7 41:20.2 13:16/M
598 Duane Beshada Stanton MI 845 54 M 24:50-54 41:08.5 42:09.8 13:16/M
599 Emily Mead Grand Rapids MI 455 26 F 41:25-29 41:08.8 41:21.7 13:16/M
600 Brenda Wharton Dorr MI 415 40 F 38:40-44 41:12.0 41:36.9 13:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Marybeth Chamberlain Kentwood MI 414 66 F 6:65-69 41:12.0 41:36.9 13:17/M
602 Barbara Noble Ada MI 243 40 F 39:40-44 41:13.5 41:49.4 13:18/M
603 Heather Clark Grand Rapids MI 1043 28 F 42:25-29 41:15.5 42:19.1 13:18/M
604 Lindsay Haswood Holland MI 884 29 F 43:25-29 41:16.6 43:12.6 13:19/M
605 Monica Nederhood Cedar Springs MI 924 37 F 61:35-39 41:20.2 42:44.9 13:20/M
606 Lydia Roberts Grand Rapids MI 535 10 F 31: 1-19 41:29.1 42:15.3 13:23/M
607 Xoe Smith Hastings MI 577 10 F 32: 1-19 41:40.1 43:27.9 13:26/M
608 Mary Blinkhorn Grand Rapids MI 891 58 F 18:55-59 41:43.2 41:57.6 13:27/M
609 John Bissard Sparta MI 914 54 M 25:50-54 41:43.6 41:57.7 13:27/M
610 Kate Schaap West Olive MI 321 41 F 40:40-44 41:47.2 42:34.7 13:29/M
611 Annette Thompson Grand Rapids MI 916 54 F 34:50-54 41:50.6 42:05.5 13:30/M
612 Toni Newhouse Grandville MI 308 54 F 35:50-54 41:56.1 43:43.5 13:32/M
613 Jennifer Starr Ada MI 930 38 F 62:35-39 41:59.7 42:37.3 13:33/M
614 Edith Farrell Lake Odessa MI 429 54 F 36:50-54 42:01.2 42:17.8 13:33/M
615 Brooklyn Miller Grand Rapids MI 387 9 F 33: 1-19 42:06.5 44:01.8 13:35/M
616 Sharon Byington Wyoming MI 865 45 F 27:45-49 42:09.6 43:00.5 13:36/M
617 Jenni Eby Wyoming MI 986 31 F 49:30-34 42:17.5 42:52.6 13:38/M
618 Jean Kosten Grand Rapids MI 568 53 F 37:50-54 42:17.6 43:06.6 13:38/M
619 Craig Eby Sr. Cadillac MI 989 56 M 18:55-59 42:18.4 42:53.0 13:39/M
620 Jessica Griffin Saranac MI 774 33 F 50:30-34 42:19.6 43:57.1 13:39/M
621 Natalie Mooney Grand Rapids MI 433 36 F 63:35-39 42:26.4 43:36.1 13:41/M
622 Kelly Stauffer Grandville MI 432 36 F 64:35-39 42:27.6 43:36.0 13:42/M
623 Amanda Kegley Olathe KS 431 35 F 65:35-39 42:28.1 43:36.3 13:42/M
624 Michaelle Causley Sparta MI 831 50 F 38:50-54 42:28.1 43:30.1 13:42/M
625 Charmeka Whitehead Portage MI 790 38 F 66:35-39 42:34.8 43:21.6 13:44/M
626 Wendy Welbaum Davison MI 317 45 F 28:45-49 42:36.9 43:25.1 13:45/M
627 Elaine Fleck Kalamazoo MI 759 52 F 39:50-54 42:37.2 43:58.1 13:45/M
628 Leslie Fleck Kalamazoo MI 761 49 F 29:45-49 42:37.5 43:57.4 13:45/M
629 Lauren McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 521 9 F 34: 1-19 42:45.4 43:59.8 13:47/M
630 Matthew McIntyre Grand Rapids MI 217 43 M 54:40-44 42:47.1 44:01.4 13:48/M
631 Lacey Bowerman Grand Rapids MI 994 36 F 67:35-39 42:55.1 43:07.0 13:51/M
632 Allison Bowerman Grand Rapids MI 995 10 F 35: 1-19 42:56.2 43:07.8 13:51/M
633 Sulin Kotowicz Byron Center MI 411 39 F 68:35-39 43:00.8 43:19.7 13:52/M
634 Stacy Holtsclaw Jenison MI 409 43 F 41:40-44 43:01.0 43:19.3 13:53/M
635 Danielle Hyde Grand Rapids MI 934 32 F 51:30-34 43:02.9 44:32.4 13:53/M
636 Katrina Smith Jenison MI 886 33 F 52:30-34 43:10.9 43:32.4 13:55/M
637 Sandy Pearce Rockford MI 828 55 F 19:55-59 43:12.2 43:33.1 13:56/M
638 Mark Breeding Grand Rapids MI 187 49 M 24:45-49 43:13.8 43:46.5 13:56/M
639 Tara Farkas Wyoming MI 925 45 F 30:45-49 43:16.8 44:29.6 13:57/M
640 Dorothy Didrichsons Grand Rapids MI 227 70 F 1:70-99 43:21.0 44:49.3 13:59/M
641 Deb Oldfield Caledonia MI 165 66 F 7:65-69 43:23.5 44:17.9 14:00/M
642 Molly Miller Grand Rapids MI 385 6 F 36: 1-19 43:24.5 45:20.6 14:00/M
643 Andrew Oldfield Caledonia MI 166 11 M 39: 1-19 43:24.7 44:19.5 14:00/M
644 Elisabeth Miller Grand Rapids MI 386 40 F 42:40-44 43:26.0 45:20.8 14:01/M
645 Dennis Day Greenville MI 1018 72 M 4:70-99 43:28.4 44:46.4 14:01/M
646 Steven Edmondson Middleville MI 410 36 M 35:35-39 43:29.7 45:00.3 14:02/M
647 Ryan Koning Byron Center MI 1090 30 M 36:30-34 43:29.8 43:52.5 14:02/M
648 Amanda Koning Byron Center MI 1091 30 F 53:30-34 43:30.1 43:53.0 14:02/M
649 Stacey Miller Grand Rapids MI 131 25 F 44:25-29 43:43.0 44:27.2 14:06/M
650 Rylie Dettwiler Comstock Park MI 1003 15 F 37: 1-19 44:08.9 45:33.0 14:14/M
651 Amy Dettwiler Comstock Park MI 1004 44 F 43:40-44 44:13.3 45:37.2 14:16/M
652 Jolean Smith Grand Rapids MI 573 38 F 69:35-39 44:21.4 46:06.6 14:18/M
653 David Helmstetter Rockford MI 656 34 M 37:30-34 44:34.1 46:06.2 14:23/M
654 Angela Helmstetter Rockford MI 654 33 F 54:30-34 44:34.2 46:06.7 14:23/M
655 Joshua Hendricks Grand Rapids MI 1000 34 M 38:30-34 44:35.6 46:03.5 14:23/M
656 Nate Hendricks Grand Rapids MI 998 10 M 40: 1-19 44:36.1 46:04.0 14:23/M
657 Kyrie Hendricks Grand Rapids MI 999 8 F 38: 1-19 44:37.4 46:05.6 14:24/M
658 Alexandra Klap Grand Rapids MI 107 20 F 17:20-24 44:44.9 45:47.8 14:26/M
659 Tj Smith Hastings MI 579 8 M 41: 1-19 44:47.9 46:37.4 14:27/M
660 Andrea Smith Hastings MI 580 37 F 70:35-39 44:48.0 46:37.4 14:27/M
661 Tommy Smith Hastings MI 578 42 M 55:40-44 44:49.9 46:40.4 14:27/M
662 Lisa Andrus Freeport MI 576 58 F 20:55-59 44:51.5 46:40.2 14:28/M
663 Breckon Marlink Grandville MI 471 4 M 42: 1-19 45:05.4 45:37.0 14:33/M
664 Bonnie Vankampen Wyoming MI 469 55 F 21:55-59 45:07.8 45:38.0 14:33/M
665 Rhylin Marlink Wyoming MI 470 7 F 39: 1-19 45:08.5 45:39.6 14:34/M
666 Bill Emelander Portland MI 1024 66 M 8:65-69 45:15.1 46:47.7 14:36/M
667 Samantha Prater Grand Rapids MI 898 36 F 71:35-39 45:38.0 45:40.3 14:43/M
668 Taylor Pokorski Grand Haven MI 502 10 F 40: 1-19 45:49.2 46:55.0 14:47/M
669 Sara Pokorski Grand Haven MI 504 42 F 44:40-44 45:52.6 46:58.8 14:48/M
670 Amy Hal Muskegon MI 929 46 F 31:45-49 46:02.7 46:16.3 14:51/M
671 Phil Giorio Holt MI 799 37 M 36:35-39 46:04.9 46:31.7 14:52/M
672 Cathie Redding Caledonia MI 791 48 F 32:45-49 46:10.2 47:48.5 14:54/M
673 Hazel Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 856 9 F 41: 1-19 46:12.2 47:54.4 14:54/M
674 Betsy Wasilevich Grand Ledge MI 857 42 F 45:40-44 46:15.7 47:57.5 14:55/M
675 Timothy Pokorski Grand Haven MI 501 43 M 56:40-44 46:26.6 47:31.4 14:59/M
676 Amanda Vanderkooi Muskegon MI 773 37 F 72:35-39 46:38.3 47:25.8 15:03/M
677 Anna Vanderzouwen Wyoming MI 1044 12 F 42: 1-19 46:51.1 47:01.1 15:07/M
678 Patti Brandt Belding MI 716 57 F 22:55-59 46:51.4 48:24.8 15:07/M
679 Susan Vanderzouwen Wyoming MI 1045 38 F 73:35-39 46:52.2 47:01.7 15:07/M
680 Rhonda Borst Freeport MI 183 39 F 74:35-39 46:52.8 47:12.6 15:07/M
681 Scott Hudson Hudsonville MI 685 33 M 39:30-34 47:21.7 47:21.7 15:16/M
682 Jennifer Gehl Grand Rapids MI 511 48 F 33:45-49 47:22.3 48:05.2 15:17/M
683 Erika Morrison Dearborn MI 706 54 F 40:50-54 47:22.5 48:18.6 15:17/M
684 Oscar Schroeder Grand Rapids MI 230 15 M 43: 1-19 47:23.0 48:05.7 15:17/M
685 Amanda Hudson Hudsonville MI 684 32 F 55:30-34 47:30.3 47:30.3 15:19/M
686 Andrea Hellem Allendale MI 959 43 F 46:40-44 47:35.7 48:45.4 15:21/M
687 Susan Pyatt Grand Rapids MI 284 39 F 75:35-39 47:36.5 48:08.4 15:21/M
688 Kathy Perutelli Comstock Park MI 367 59 F 23:55-59 47:59.1 49:23.4 15:29/M
689 Heather Oostetman Byron Center MI 120 31 F 56:30-34 48:00.5 48:46.3 15:29/M
690 David Nauta Grand Rapids MI 347 60 M 14:60-64 48:01.2 48:46.6 15:29/M
691 Barb Nauta Grand Rapids MI 264 53 F 41:50-54 48:03.2 48:48.0 15:30/M
692 Mark Mohney Three Rivers MI 734 41 M 57:40-44 48:10.0 50:07.1 15:32/M
693 Tayler Mohney Three Rivers MI 732 11 F 43: 1-19 48:10.5 50:07.5 15:32/M
694 Greg Walejewski Grand Rapids MI 375 28 M 20:25-29 48:15.3 49:51.0 15:34/M
695 Jessica Dancer Grand Rapids MI 374 27 F 45:25-29 48:16.8 49:52.1 15:34/M
696 Josie Day Kentwood MI 479 8 F 44: 1-19 48:17.1 49:39.8 15:35/M
697 Debbie Day Kentwood MI 478 43 F 47:40-44 48:18.7 49:43.0 15:35/M
698 Steve Day Grand Rapids MI 480 48 M 25:45-49 48:19.1 49:42.7 15:35/M
699 Mindy Carpenter Plainwell MI 836 46 F 34:45-49 48:21.7 48:28.1 15:36/M
700 Julie Carpenter Plainwell MI 835 24 F 18:20-24 48:22.5 48:28.5 15:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Kirt Carpenter Plainwell MI 834 51 M 26:50-54 48:23.1 48:30.8 15:36/M
702 Lisa Leatherman Ada MI 434 36 F 76:35-39 48:29.8 49:03.6 15:38/M
703 Kate Budzynski Grand Rapids MI 435 35 F 77:35-39 48:30.4 49:03.5 15:39/M
704 Kara Kintz Kentwood MI 172 40 F 48:40-44 48:50.8 49:11.6 15:45/M
705 Melissa Popour Rockford MI 943 38 F 78:35-39 48:55.7 50:26.4 15:47/M
706 Tim Roberts Grand Rapids MI 536 37 M 37:35-39 49:30.5 50:15.0 15:58/M
707 Ed Borgman Zeeland MI 318 62 M 15:60-64 49:34.1 51:10.7 15:59/M
708 Lori Vanderscheer Kentwood MI 360 53 F 42:50-54 49:35.1 50:11.7 16:00/M
709 Kayla Fik Zeeland MI 291 30 F 57:30-34 49:35.1 51:10.8 16:00/M
710 Sarah Medd Marcellus MI 731 45 F 35:45-49 49:49.7 51:46.2 16:04/M
711 Nicole Mohney Three Rivers MI 733 37 F 79:35-39 49:49.9 51:47.5 16:04/M
712 Daryl Edward Chamberlain Grand Rapids MI 969 41 M 58:40-44 49:59.5 51:12.4 16:07/M
713 Karen Deblase Belmont MI 1089 51 F 43:50-54 50:01.9 50:21.9 16:08/M
714 Paul Brandt Belding MI 715 55 M 19:55-59 50:08.9 51:45.1 16:10/M
715 Michael Vanderweele Portage MI 269 32 M 40:30-34 50:15.1 51:13.6 16:13/M
716 Christina Vanderweele Portage MI 270 30 F 58:30-34 50:16.4 51:14.3 16:13/M
717 Brenda MacPherson Peabody MA 957 43 F 49:40-44 50:29.5 51:17.4 16:17/M
718 Jonelle Cooper Wyoming MI 923 34 F 59:30-34 50:52.9 52:16.6 16:25/M
719 Daniel Spicer Jenison MI 392 40 M 59:40-44 50:54.0 52:50.2 16:25/M
720 Drew Galdeen Twin Lake MI 310 31 M 41:30-34 51:00.0 51:48.2 16:27/M
721 Jade Mainwaring Twin Lake MI 309 28 F 46:25-29 51:00.7 51:48.2 16:27/M
722 Mikayla Vermaat Twin Lake MI 311 6 F 45: 1-19 51:01.0 51:48.7 16:27/M
723 David Theule Ada MI 556 73 M 5:70-99 51:02.9 52:43.0 16:28/M
724 Natile Henderson Grand Rapids MI 263 28 F 47:25-29 51:26.7 51:48.2 16:35/M
725 Marcia Jasperse Hudsonville MI 459 65 F 8:65-69 51:28.1 53:28.8 16:36/M
726 Carrie Pifer West Olive MI 133 47 F 36:45-49 52:10.1 52:56.5 16:50/M
727 Raymond Zingaretti Battle Creek MI 719 56 M 20:55-59 52:10.6 53:46.8 16:50/M
728 Laura Zingaretti Battle Creek MI 179 57 F 24:55-59 52:10.6 53:47.2 16:50/M
729 Shellida Hancock Grand Rapids MI 173 39 F 80:35-39 52:11.0 52:31.5 16:50/M
730 Dawn Trahin Redford MI 769 36 F 81:35-39 52:44.0 54:34.1 17:01/M
731 Patrick Trahin Redford MI 768 38 M 38:35-39 52:44.9 54:35.1 17:01/M
732 Nancy Hubert Allendale MI 937 51 F 44:50-54 52:56.7 53:40.7 17:05/M
733 Sherry McNamara Allendale MI 500 49 F 37:45-49 52:58.9 53:40.9 17:05/M
734 Greta Sibert Ionia MI 524 32 F 60:30-34 53:44.6 54:22.4 17:20/M
735 Tanya Thompson Portland MI 267 40 F 50:40-44 53:47.7 55:16.7 17:21/M
736 Shelly Mick Grand Rapids MI 316 45 F 38:45-49 54:20.9 54:52.1 17:32/M
737 Kathy Bremer Grandville MI 440 63 F 7:60-64 54:23.4 55:37.2 17:33/M
738 Tom Bremer Grandville MI 437 68 M 9:65-69 54:23.4 55:36.3 17:33/M
739 Catie Hower Comstock Park MI 1084 31 F 61:30-34 54:23.6 55:39.0 17:33/M
740 Regan Johnson Grand Rapids MI 1094 40 F 51:40-44 54:25.6 55:39.7 17:33/M
741 Christina Shortsle Lowell MI 396 36 F 82:35-39 54:47.5 56:24.3 17:40/M
742 Emily Baranowski Grand Rapids MI 613 38 F 83:35-39 55:03.0 56:30.6 17:45/M
743 Jamie Hudson Coopersville MI 973 35 F 84:35-39 55:36.1 56:01.6 17:56/M
744 Wendy Burghgraef Grand Rapids MI 950 38 F 85:35-39 55:57.4 57:51.3 18:03/M
745 Clyde Burke Grand Rapids MI 894 57 M 21:55-59 56:19.3 56:40.2 18:10/M
746 Leslie Burke Grand Rapids MI 895 60 F 8:60-64 56:19.7 56:40.6 18:10/M
747 Xachery Adams Grand Rapids MI 970 12 M 44: 1-19 56:47.1 58:16.5 18:19/M
748 Jennifer Kastenholz Caledonia MI 109 33 F 62:30-34 57:22.2 58:15.4 18:30/M
749 Jean Kastenholz Caledonia MI 108 70 F 2:70-99 57:22.3 58:15.2 18:30/M
750 Tanya Sheib Kentwood MI 657 35 F 86:35-39 57:25.8 58:19.7 18:31/M
751 Carolyn Klinge Grand Rapids MI 787 56 F 25:55-59 57:26.9 58:20.3 18:32/M
752 Rebecca Mueller Kentwood MI 559 44 F 52:40-44 57:56.5 59:27.1 18:41/M
753 Kelli Wynsma White Could MI 449 28 F 48:25-29 58:35.2 1:00:25.7 18:54/M
754 Sarah Hulbert Alto MI 112 28 F 49:25-29 59:00.9 59:03.9 19:02/M
755 Grace Hulbert Alto MI 640 18 F 46: 1-19 59:01.3 59:03.9 19:02/M
756 Erma Hulbert Alto MI 111 11 F 47: 1-19 59:01.7 59:04.5 19:02/M
757 Ashley Troszok Grand Rapids MI 972 35 F 87:35-39 59:27.5 59:27.5 19:11/M
758 Jenna O'Brien Belding MI 714 30 F 63:30-34 1:00:31.3 1:02:09.1 19:31/M
759 Logan Obrien Belding MI 713 8 M 45: 1-19 1:00:35.8 1:02:12.3 19:33/M
760 Maxwell Cornelisse Alto MI 235 9 M 46: 1-19 1:02:09.1 1:03:02.7 20:03/M
761 Azra Husejdic Grand Rapids MI 658 44 F 53:40-44 1:02:10.3 1:03:03.6 20:03/M
762 Hayley Cornelisse Alto MI 234 49 F 39:45-49 1:02:10.9 1:03:02.6 20:03/M
763 Jennifer Baxter Grand Rapids MI 627 47 F 40:45-49 1:02:12.6 1:03:04.7 20:04/M
764 Chad Roberts Grand Rapids MI 416 50 M 27:50-54 1:03:09.5 1:03:09.5 20:22/M