Race the Bar Crawl

Overall Finish List

November 18, 18


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
Running and Drinking
Crawling

Racing

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Kevin Ruedinger Greensboro NC 235 31 M 1:Open 25:44.3
2 Cindy Baggett Greensboro NC 226 54 F 1:Open 26:38.1
3 Jacquelyn Allred Gibsonville NC 249 46 F 2:Open 34:22.8
4 Ron Bare High Point NC 257 55 M 2:Open 38:44.6
5 Ellen Shelton Greensboro NC 269 30 F 3:Open 40:37.4
6 Lori Strabel Pleasant Garden NC 227 54 F 1:50-59 46:32.0
7 Stacey Peguese Thomasville NC 238 42 F 1:40-49 46:32.7
8 Paula Pile Greensboro NC 273 64 F 1:60-69 54:41.3
Top  

Running and Drinking

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sally Maley Greensboro NC 279 43 F 1:Open 20:26.9
2 Collin Runyon Greensboro NC 216 32 M 1:Open 22:10.5
3 Graig Reed Summerfield NC 211 33 M 2:Open 22:26.6
4 Bradley Reed Cary NC 210 35 M 3:Open 22:29.6
5 Tommy Lamonte High Point NC 231 28 M 1: 1-99 22:33.8
6 April Galloway Greensboro NC 277 33 F 2:Open 22:43.9
7 Craig Decarlo Staley NC 220 32 M 2: 1-99 22:56.5
8 Thomas Burke Greensboro NC 274 27 M 3: 1-99 26:16.6
9 Jennifer Williams Greensboro NC 209 39 F 3:Open 27:03.9
10 Lucas Williams Greensboro NC 237 36 M 4: 1-99 27:09.7
11 Mike Summe Greensboro NC 217 38 M 5: 1-99 31:50.8
12 Michael Mowers Randleman NC 265 48 M 6: 1-99 32:04.5
13 Anna Lackey Greensboro NC 290 42 F 1: 1-99 32:36.8
14 Chad Lackey Greensboro NC 289 43 M 7: 1-99 32:38.8
15 Darlene Gleeson Greensboro NC 288 48 F 2: 1-99 33:19.6
16 Tony McGraw Greensboro NC 286 47 M 8: 1-99 33:20.5
17 Thea Fitzgerald Greensboro NC 267 46 F 3: 1-99 34:59.2
18 Edmond Fitzgerald Greensboro NC 268 46 M 9: 1-99 34:59.7
19 Susan Honeycutt Greensboro NC 260 32 F 4: 1-99 36:26.1
20 Royce Scrivano Jamestown NC 262 28 M 10: 1-99 36:26.2
21 Jennifer Mowers Randleman NC 264 45 F 5: 1-99 36:29.8
22 David Capilupo Summerfield NC 244 41 M 11: 1-99 38:06.8
23 Nancy Cameron Greensboro NC 254 76 F 6: 1-99 38:14.1
24 Steven Wicker Greensboro NC 208 49 M 12: 1-99 38:39.1
25 Aryano Bush Hillsborough NC 241 38 M 13: 1-99 39:57.1
26 Shannon Bush Hillsborough NC 242 38 F 7: 1-99 39:57.3
27 Anthony Buchanan Greensboro NC 258 33 M 14: 1-99 40:49.5
28 Tynita Edwards Hillsborough NC 245 43 F 8: 1-99 41:04.8
29 Kevin Edwards Hillsborough NC 243 44 M 15: 1-99 41:05.1
30 Sarah Pennington Greensboro NC 218 38 F 9: 1-99 42:35.7
31 Gerald Ulland West Chester OH 215 48 M 16: 1-99 43:09.8
32 Robert Moses Greensboro NC 222 41 M 17: 1-99 43:14.2
33 Robert Pagnanelli Hillsborough NC 213 47 M 18: 1-99 43:14.4
34 Emmalee Morris Greensboro NC 276 33 F 10: 1-99 43:14.8
35 Wendell Lupton Greensboro NC 224 36 M 19: 1-99 43:25.8
36 Maryann Kozikowski Greensboro NC 219 38 F 11: 1-99 43:42.9
37 Pete Farneti Greensboro NC 223 43 M 20: 1-99 43:58.7
38 Leonard Stump Summerfield NC 240 54 M 21: 1-99 44:11.4
39 Greg Bunting Greensboro NC 270 47 M 22: 1-99 44:57.8
40 Bradley Kamlet Greensboro NC 247 45 M 23: 1-99 45:24.3
41 Dan Wolf Greensboro NC 246 44 M 24: 1-99 45:25.1
42 Billy Lyerly Pleasant Garden NC 261 32 M 25: 1-99 50:56.7
43 Carl Ribbing Saxapahaw NC 259 35 M 26: 1-99 50:57.1
44 Jonathan Beck Lexington NC 221 40 M 27: 1-99 51:09.7
45 James Fenton Summerfield NC 212 48 M 28: 1-99 53:29.6
46 Michael Burke Cincinnati OH 214 48 M 29: 1-99 54:59.5
47 Terri Jones Greensboro NC 280 49 F 12: 1-99 58:33.7
48 Robert Harnatkiewicz Greensboro NC 236 50 M 30: 1-99 1:06:00.0
49 Brian Maas Greensboro NC 250 56 M 31: 1-99 1:06:00.3
50 Michelle Phillips Greensboro NC 253 50 F 13: 1-99 1:06:21.5
51 Andrea Maas Greensboro NC 251 52 F 14: 1-99 1:06:26.6
52 Paige Wingler Greensboro NC 275 34 F 15: 1-99 1:08:01.3
53 John Reilly Browns Summit NC 287 64 M 32: 1-99 1:08:03.6
54 Kevin Wallace Greensboro NC 282 32 M 33: 1-99 1:08:03.7
55 Fabian Sparrow Greensboro NC 550 40 M 34: 1-99 1:10:57.6
56 Ronda Revak Kernersville NC 248 47 F 16: 1-99 1:13:32.4
57 Morgan Burnett Greensboro NC 239 34 M 35: 1-99 1:18:32.2
58 Mark Wells Greensboro NC 263 28 M 36: 1-99 1:18:36.8
59 Christopher Aurand Greensboro NC 233 50 M 37: 1-99 1:33:03.2
60 Susan Griffin Greensboro NC 278 50 F 17: 1-99 1:33:03.8
61 Jennifer Smith Greensboro NC 232 43 F 18: 1-99 1:34:16.0
62 Donna Norris Greensboro NC 285 44 F 19: 1-99 1:34:16.1
63 Forrest Smith Greensboro NC 234 23 M 38: 1-99 1:34:16.8
Top  

Crawling

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Ron Vernon Greensboro NC 225 70 M 1:Open 43:58.0
2 Richard Currier Browns Summit NC 272 25 M 2:Open 1:00:15.6
3 Chelsea Currier Browns Summit NC 271 27 F 1:Open 1:00:36.0
4 Lisa Coffer Reidsville NC 228 39 F 2:Open 1:05:36.6
5 Belinda Shreve Reidsville NC 229 52 F 3:Open 1:05:37.0
6 Kristi Wallace Greensboro NC 281 35 F 1: 1-99 1:08:04.0
7 Tracy Fulk High Point NC 266 48 F 2: 1-99 1:10:28.8
8 David Revak Kernersville NC 252 46 M 3:Open 1:13:46.3
9 Jack Moore Greensboro NC 230 53 M 1: 1-99 1:18:33.5
10 Matthew Epps Greensboro NC 283 41 M 2: 1-99 1:20:31.0
11 Jessica Bair-Epps Greensboro NC 284 35 F 3: 1-99 1:20:31.8