Ridgewood Try a Tri for Hospice

Overall Results

September 01, 2018


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Clydesdale
Athena
Relay


 

Age Group

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
1 Glenn Cook 8286 Greensboro NC 50 M 1:Open 4 3:47.0 1:54HM 11 0:26.3 1 24:31.4 24.5MPH 0:26.7 3 14:06.6 7:03/M 43:18.2
2 Sean Zaidi 8270 Kernersville NC 18 M 1:M 15-19 1 3:15.9 1:38HM 5 0:20.4 5 27:31.0 21.8MPH 0:24.5 1 12:49.6 6:25/M 44:21.6
3 Jeremy Yoemans 8285 Thomasville NC 41 M 1:Masters 5 3:48.3 1:54HM 10 0:26.3 2 24:36.0 24.4MPH 0:17.6 10 16:05.4 8:03/M 45:13.7
4 Eddie Weeks 8308 Kernersville NC 29 M 1:M 25-29 23 4:08.3 2:04HM 3 0:19.5 4 26:18.2 22.8MPH 0:32.9 5 15:06.7 7:33/M 46:25.8
5 Matthew Clancy 8277 Greensboro NC 45 M 1:M 45-49 13 3:59.2 2:00HM 6 0:20.7 3 25:42.8 23.3MPH 0:26.9 14 16:38.1 8:19/M 47:07.9
6 George Bene 8296 Greensboro NC 49 M 2:M 45-49 27 4:10.7 2:05HM 2 0:18.2 10 29:21.9 20.4MPH 0:24.7 2 13:50.6 6:55/M 48:06.2
7 Don White 8281 Apex NC 55 M 1:M 55-59 7 3:50.0 1:55HM 8 0:21.5 6 28:25.0 21.1MPH 0:17.0 7 15:42.1 7:51/M 48:35.7
8 John Attayek 8347 Greensboro NC 25 M 2:M 25-29 16 4:01.7 2:01HM 12 0:29.0 19 30:16.5 19.8MPH 0:23.4 8 15:44.5 7:52/M 50:55.2
9 Sophie Schöppl 8275 Elkins WV 20 F 1:Open 3 3:36.0 1:48HM 15 0:30.9 18 30:16.2 19.8MPH 0:35.4 11 16:12.8 8:06/M 51:11.6
10 Eric Golike 8269 New Bern NC 31 M 1:M 30-34 19 4:04.7 2:02HM 22 0:40.0 11 29:24.1 20.4MPH 0:42.5 12 16:31.7 8:16/M 51:23.1
11 Sayrd Price 8295 Winston Salem NC 34 M 2:M 30-34 28 4:23.8 2:12HM 14 0:29.7 9 29:14.3 20.5MPH 0:36.4 21 17:11.3 8:36/M 51:55.6
12 Dakota Nickelston 8283 Whitsett NC 15 M 2:M 15-19 24 4:08.9 2:04HM 16 0:31.6 17 29:59.8 20.0MPH 0:36.6 18 17:04.9 8:32/M 52:22.0
13 Joel Maycock 8284 Greensboro NC 56 M 2:M 55-59 17 4:01.9 2:01HM 44 1:07.1 8 29:04.5 20.6MPH 0:49.3 24 17:21.5 8:41/M 52:24.5
14 Jason Feltis 8297 Winston Salem NC 33 M 3:M 30-34 12 3:57.6 1:59HM 26 0:43.0 14 29:44.2 20.2MPH 1:03.6 26 17:24.0 8:42/M 52:52.5
15 Jake Adler 8287 Jamestown NC 12 M 1:M 1-14 10 3:51.3 1:56HM 1 0:14.8 35 32:09.3 18.7MPH 0:19.1 16 16:51.6 8:26/M 53:26.2
16 Cary Maycock 8280 Greensboro NC 50 F 1:Masters 8 3:50.2 1:55HM 21 0:39.6 20 30:16.9 19.8MPH 0:39.8 32 18:13.8 9:07/M 53:40.4
17 Frazier Keck 8299 Cary NC 57 M 3:M 55-59 35 4:41.0 2:21HM 23 0:40.6 15 29:44.7 20.2MPH 0:33.8 30 18:01.7 9:01/M 53:42.1
18 Damien Rodulfo 8574 Summerfield NC 40 M 1:M 40-44 83 5:59.8 3:00HM 59 1:19.7 12 29:26.9 20.4MPH 1:00.1 17 17:04.7 8:32/M 54:51.4
19 Duncan Wallace 8293 Graham NC 63 M 1:M 60-64 30 4:31.8 2:16HM 42 1:04.5 21 30:17.4 19.8MPH 1:10.7 31 18:12.8 9:06/M 55:17.4
20 Craig Gilbert 8294 Durham NC 59 M 4:M 55-59 22 4:07.1 2:04HM 20 0:36.2 16 29:47.8 20.1MPH 0:36.6 53 20:15.1 10:08/M 55:22.9
21 Tyler Godlevsky 8368 Spring Lake NC 34 M 4:M 30-34 48 4:57.0 2:29HM 51 1:14.7 22 30:40.4 19.6MPH 1:09.0 25 17:22.6 8:41/M 55:23.9
22 John Whitehead 8304 Southern Pines NC 29 M 3:M 25-29 6 3:49.8 1:55HM 4 0:20.0 34 31:51.3 18.8MPH 0:36.9 37 18:48.1 9:24/M 55:26.2
23 Brad Nickelston 8282 Whitsett NC 36 M 1:M 35-39 25 4:10.3 2:05HM 13 0:29.7 29 31:19.4 19.2MPH 0:30.2 41 19:04.8 9:32/M 55:34.6
24 Bruce Swords 8291 Greensboro NC 56 M 5:M 55-59 26 4:10.5 2:05HM 81 1:42.1 24 30:57.1 19.4MPH 1:02.3 34 18:20.5 9:10/M 56:12.7
25 Troy Morris 8314 Summerfield NC 45 M 3:M 45-49 43 4:51.7 2:26HM 34 0:51.8 37 32:16.2 18.6MPH 1:13.0 22 17:18.0 8:39/M 56:30.9
 
  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
26 Seth Warren 8346 Taylorsville NC 17 M 3:M 15-19 62 5:26.1 2:43HM 50 1:11.7 55 35:02.4 17.1MPH 0:44.9 4 14:08.3 7:04/M 56:33.5
27 Jenn Feltis 8298 Winston-Salem NC 31 F 1:F 30-34 18 4:03.8 2:02HM 17 0:32.2 26 31:16.5 19.2MPH 0:47.0 49 20:05.7 10:03/M 56:45.4
28 Timothy Mulrooney 8328 Summerfield NC 46 M 4:M 45-49 38 4:46.8 2:23HM 52 1:14.8 50 34:25.1 17.4MPH 0:34.8 9 15:49.5 7:55/M 56:51.0
29 Matthew Stuart 8311 Greensboro NC 37 M 2:M 35-39 56 5:14.4 2:37HM 33 0:49.7 7 29:01.9 20.7MPH 1:04.5 59 20:43.5 10:22/M 56:54.2
30 Derrick Heard 8386 Greensboro NC 54 M 1:M 50-54 60 5:24.2 2:42HM 38 0:57.7 36 32:12.8 18.6MPH 0:51.0 29 17:54.5 8:57/M 57:20.4
31 Gregg Adler 8290 Jamestown NC 53 M 2:M 50-54 20 4:05.3 2:03HM 7 0:20.8 41 32:58.1 18.2MPH 0:28.3 42 19:28.6 9:44/M 57:21.3
32 Adam Chodola 8324 Winston Salem NC 37 M 3:M 35-39 32 4:37.3 2:19HM 65 1:27.9 38 32:19.9 18.6MPH 0:33.9 35 18:23.6 9:12/M 57:22.8
33 Lisa Tarantino 8302 Chapel Hill NC 51 F 1:F 50-54 29 4:23.9 2:12HM 25 0:41.8 25 31:13.5 19.2MPH 0:38.9 55 20:31.7 10:16/M 57:29.9
34 Jason Charles 8572 High Point NC 42 M 2:M 40-44 71 5:42.0 2:51HM 93 2:00.8 47 33:51.4 17.7MPH 0:29.8 6 15:32.8 7:46/M 57:37.0
35 Tina Wallace 8323 Graham NC 51 F 2:F 50-54 50 4:59.4 2:30HM 31 0:48.4 27 31:18.8 19.2MPH 0:39.0 47 20:02.2 10:01/M 57:48.0
36 Neala Jones 8315 Summerfield NC 44 F 1:F 40-44 39 4:47.6 2:24HM 29 0:47.0 23 30:56.9 19.4MPH 1:01.1 54 20:16.0 10:08/M 57:48.8
37 Matt Alfano 8320 Troutville VA 50 M 3:M 50-54 45 4:53.4 2:27HM 76 1:36.3 33 31:47.8 18.9MPH 0:36.6 40 18:58.1 9:29/M 57:52.4
38 Beth Warren 8361 Browns Summit NC 52 F 3:F 50-54 92 6:17.0 3:09HM 47 1:08.1 31 31:28.4 19.1MPH 0:46.7 33 18:17.4 9:09/M 57:57.8
39 A.j. Maheu 8306 Collinsville VA 45 M 5:M 45-49 33 4:37.7 2:19HM 19 0:34.8 32 31:37.6 19.0MPH 1:19.4 46 19:59.4 10:00/M 58:09.0
40 Shyam Nambiar 8400 Mebane NC 30 M 5:M 30-34 99 6:33.8 3:17HM 49 1:09.2 30 31:19.9 19.2MPH 0:52.2 36 18:35.6 9:18/M 58:30.9
41 Chris Fulbright 8375 Conover NC 46 M 6:M 45-49 88 6:16.0 3:08HM 73 1:33.2 40 32:55.8 18.2MPH 0:59.2 20 17:06.7 8:33/M 58:51.1
42 Melissa Roberts 8332 Oak Ridge NC 46 F 1:F 45-49 70 5:41.2 2:51HM 24 0:41.6 42 33:03.0 18.2MPH 0:36.3 39 18:57.2 9:29/M 58:59.4
43 Veronica Allen 8339 Burlington NC 30 F 2:F 30-34 53 5:07.2 2:34HM 60 1:21.1 56 35:16.7 17.0MPH 0:30.5 15 16:44.1 8:22/M 58:59.8
44 Keith Gardiner 8381 Trinity NC 58 M 6:M 55-59 73 5:43.6 2:52HM 45 1:07.4 13 29:38.6 20.2MPH 1:00.8 71 22:04.2 11:02/M 59:34.8
45 Jason Nance 8316 Archdale NC 37 M 4:M 35-39 36 4:41.1 2:21HM 18 0:32.5 39 32:44.2 18.3MPH 0:25.6 65 21:19.3 10:40/M 59:43.0
46 Enrico Silva 8354 Greensboro NC 47 M 7:M 45-49 55 5:12.4 2:36HM 62 1:24.6 43 33:21.2 18.0MPH 1:00.5 38 18:52.9 9:26/M 59:51.8
47 Susan Hunger 8301 Greensboro NC 53 F 4:F 50-54 44 4:53.0 2:27HM 28 0:46.0 45 33:46.7 17.8MPH 0:39.6 45 19:55.7 9:58/M 1:00:01.2
48 Kyle Sauer 8335 Cameron NC 25 M 4:M 25-29 41 4:49.1 2:25HM 43 1:06.3 65 36:04.4 16.6MPH 0:53.0 23 17:20.0 8:40/M 1:00:12.9
49 Finn Hassing 8357 Hickory NC 74 M 1:M 70-99 87 6:07.1 3:04HM 64 1:26.9 52 34:38.2 17.3MPH 0:22.8 28 17:46.5 8:53/M 1:00:21.6
50 Greg Potter 8383 Stokesdale NC 16 M 4:M 15-19 51 4:59.6 2:30HM 41 1:02.0 75 36:55.6 16.3MPH 0:58.3 19 17:04.9 8:32/M 1:01:00.7
 
  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
51 Mike Kalbaugh 8345 Greensboro NC 39 M 5:M 35-39 54 5:10.4 2:35HM 83 1:43.1 72 36:43.6 16.3MPH 0:54.7 13 16:34.4 8:17/M 1:01:06.3
52 Kathy Medford 8322 Winston Salem NC 65 F 1:F 65-69 65 5:34.9 2:47HM 9 0:25.8 51 34:36.1 17.3MPH 0:39.1 64 21:19.0 10:40/M 1:02:35.0
53 Dennis Hughes 8372 Archdale NC 57 M 7:M 55-59 61 5:25.9 2:43HM 54 1:16.3 44 33:37.8 17.8MPH 1:33.3 60 20:52.8 10:26/M 1:02:46.4
54 Eoin Colleran 8326 Greensboro NC 44 M 3:M 40-44 42 4:49.5 2:25HM 68 1:29.4 54 34:51.9 17.2MPH 1:01.2 62 21:07.4 10:34/M 1:03:19.6
55 Preston Steele 8356 Winston Salem NC 34 M 6:M 30-34 47 4:56.8 2:28HM 71 1:31.1 60 35:23.8 17.0MPH 0:35.0 68 21:28.3 10:44/M 1:03:55.3
56 Brian Alfano 8370 Chapel Hill NC 46 M 8:M 45-49 52 5:01.6 2:31HM 69 1:29.9 74 36:54.2 16.3MPH 0:27.0 48 20:05.5 10:03/M 1:03:58.4
57 Jason Grayer 8385 Greensboro NC 44 M 4:M 40-44 66 5:36.3 2:48HM 53 1:16.1 46 33:49.4 17.7MPH 1:13.4 72 22:23.1 11:12/M 1:04:18.5
58 Krissy Sutton 8336 Raleigh NC 33 F 3:F 30-34 57 5:15.0 2:38HM 79 1:40.0 69 36:35.1 16.4MPH 0:41.2 52 20:12.5 10:06/M 1:04:23.9
59 Meredith Moore 8321 Winston Salem NC 28 F 1:F 25-29 40 4:47.9 2:24HM 66 1:28.1 82 38:23.2 15.6MPH 0:36.2 44 19:41.9 9:51/M 1:04:57.5
60 Erica Christensen 8351 Charlotte NC 27 F 2:F 25-29 63 5:34.4 2:47HM 98 2:16.1 68 36:21.2 16.5MPH 1:21.7 43 19:40.4 9:50/M 1:05:14.0
61 Richard Currier 8377 Browns Summit NC 25 M 5:M 25-29 68 5:37.6 2:49HM 30 0:47.3 53 34:40.9 17.3MPH 0:45.3 76 23:28.4 11:44/M 1:05:19.7
62 Elizabeth Seymour 8330 Lexington NC 47 F 2:F 45-49 64 5:34.5 2:47HM 77 1:36.4 67 36:12.2 16.6MPH 0:44.1 69 21:32.4 10:46/M 1:05:39.8
63 Megan Sykes 8362 Chapel Hill NC 50 F 5:F 50-54 98 6:30.7 3:15HM 48 1:08.8 66 36:10.6 16.6MPH 1:20.2 56 20:33.7 10:17/M 1:05:44.2
64 Anna Mazzola 8350 Clemmons NC 51 F 6:F 50-54 74 5:46.2 2:53HM 91 1:57.0 59 35:21.6 17.0MPH 0:42.3 70 21:59.9 11:00/M 1:05:47.2
65 Andre Vonsiatsky 8327 Clemmons NC 68 M 1:M 65-69 69 5:40.6 2:50HM 36 0:54.6 49 34:09.4 17.6MPH 0:49.0 81 24:15.9 12:08/M 1:05:49.7
66 Jason Oliphant 8378 Mooresville NC 44 M 5:M 40-44 84 5:59.8 3:00HM 72 1:32.1 77 37:29.3 16.0MPH 0:44.3 50 20:09.3 10:05/M 1:05:54.9
67 Paul Smith 8391 Greensboro NC 34 M 7:M 30-34 91 6:16.8 3:08HM 67 1:29.3 81 38:00.0 15.8MPH 0:41.4 57 20:36.9 10:18/M 1:07:04.6
68 Ashley Shaw 8358 Winston Salem NC 28 F 3:F 25-29 75 5:46.4 2:53HM 63 1:26.3 83 38:23.9 15.6MPH 0:50.1 61 20:54.7 10:27/M 1:07:21.6
69 Allison Dotson 8337 Siloam NC 47 F 3:F 45-49 59 5:15.2 2:38HM 35 0:53.2 57 35:17.0 17.0MPH 1:06.9 86 25:00.7 12:30/M 1:07:33.2
70 David Brooks 8392 Hurdle Mills NC 50 M 4:M 50-54 108 8:01.2 4:01HM 78 1:39.5 64 36:00.7 16.7MPH 0:55.5 63 21:10.2 10:35/M 1:07:47.3
71 Jennifer Slate 8343 Southern Pines NC 29 F 4:F 25-29 76 5:48.8 2:54HM 58 1:17.6 90 39:23.6 15.2MPH 1:11.8 51 20:12.4 10:06/M 1:07:54.4
72 David Selph 8367 Greensboro NC 26 M 6:M 25-29 77 5:50.0 2:55HM 95 2:06.2 58 35:21.5 17.0MPH 1:52.5 74 23:11.3 11:36/M 1:08:21.7
73 Megan Murphy 8394 Charlotte NC 25 F 5:F 25-29 85 6:00.6 3:00HM 46 1:07.5 87 38:54.3 15.4MPH 1:00.5 67 21:21.9 10:41/M 1:08:25.0
74 Sarah Martin 8289 Winston Salem NC 25 F 6:F 25-29 21 4:06.9 2:03HM 61 1:23.1 86 38:45.7 15.5MPH 0:31.5 77 23:43.3 11:52/M 1:08:30.6
75 Paul Publico 8393 Charlotte NC 33 M 8:M 30-34 95 6:25.9 3:13HM 32 0:48.9 92 39:40.8 15.1MPH 1:09.2 58 20:37.9 10:19/M 1:08:42.8
 
  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
76 Dru Mills 8273 Elkins WV 19 F 1:F 15-19 2 3:31.0 1:46HM 27 0:44.5 89 39:21.4 15.2MPH 0:50.1 83 24:22.5 12:11/M 1:08:49.8
77 John Reel 8310 Walkertown NC 26 M 7:M 25-29 34 4:39.9 2:20HM 87 1:50.1 80 37:48.2 15.9MPH 0:29.7 79 24:02.5 12:01/M 1:08:50.6
78 Anita Tharpe 8353 Roaring River NC 59 F 1:F 55-59 100 6:34.8 3:17HM 57 1:17.4 62 35:29.3 16.9MPH 1:00.6 85 24:46.4 12:23/M 1:09:08.7
79 Ashley Crutchfield 8340 Summerfield NC 38 F 1:F 35-39 46 4:56.1 2:28HM 106 2:44.7 70 36:38.9 16.4MPH 0:29.9 82 24:19.5 12:10/M 1:09:09.3
80 Mary Elizabeth Caldwell 8279 Greensboro NC 24 F 1:F 20-24 15 4:01.2 2:01HM 75 1:36.0 94 41:04.4 14.6MPH 0:38.2 73 22:26.9 11:13/M 1:09:46.8
81 Susie Gilbert 8352 Durham NC 56 F 2:F 55-59 97 6:29.3 3:15HM 96 2:14.3 48 33:58.6 17.7MPH 1:22.0 89 26:01.6 13:01/M 1:10:06.0
82 Tyler Clearmont 8366 Trinity NC 23 M 1:M 20-24 78 5:50.6 2:55HM 110 3:30.2 101 42:20.7 14.2MPH 0:46.6 27 17:45.2 8:53/M 1:10:13.5
83 Amy Clock 8395 Currituck NC 52 F 7:F 50-54 81 5:55.8 2:58HM 94 2:02.6 76 37:23.7 16.0MPH 1:02.9 80 24:09.4 12:05/M 1:10:34.7
84 Arleen Eppinger 8374 Hillsborough NC 56 F 3:F 55-59 89 6:16.2 3:08HM 104 2:27.4 71 36:39.3 16.4MPH 2:38.8 75 23:15.5 11:38/M 1:11:17.3
85 Alan Warren 8349 Browns Summit NC 65 M 2:M 65-69 79 5:51.4 2:56HM 84 1:44.3 28 31:19.0 19.2MPH 1:00.6 103 31:31.7 15:46/M 1:11:27.2
86 Carrie Pinnow 8363 Winston Salem NC 49 F 4:F 45-49 82 5:56.7 2:58HM 97 2:14.5 61 35:27.5 16.9MPH 1:41.0 92 26:18.2 13:09/M 1:11:38.1
87 Shannon Ratcliffe 8388 Greensboro NC 46 F 5:F 45-49 102 6:45.5 3:23HM 100 2:21.6 96 41:19.9 14.5MPH 0:25.7 66 21:21.1 10:41/M 1:12:13.9
88 Drew Nichols 8382 Chillicothe OH 25 M 8:M 25-29 58 5:15.2 2:38HM 55 1:16.8 88 39:02.6 15.4MPH 0:58.5 90 26:03.8 13:02/M 1:12:37.0
89 Wence Dusek 8319 High Point NC 47 M 9:M 45-49 49 4:59.2 2:30HM 86 1:49.5 85 38:41.4 15.5MPH 1:26.9 93 26:28.4 13:14/M 1:13:25.6
90 Jason O'Briant 8309 Summerfield NC 49 M 10:M 45-49 37 4:43.7 2:22HM 37 0:56.2 63 35:36.9 16.9MPH 0:44.0 102 31:27.0 15:44/M 1:13:27.9
91 Barbara Farrell 8359 Summerfield NC 57 F 4:F 55-59 96 6:28.9 3:14HM 80 1:40.6 91 39:32.0 15.2MPH 1:03.5 87 25:10.1 12:35/M 1:13:55.3
92 Hasmig Sayegh 8292 Elkins WV 18 F 2:F 15-19 31 4:35.6 2:18HM 40 1:01.0 102 42:35.2 14.1MPH 0:55.8 91 26:18.1 13:09/M 1:15:25.9
93 Amy Juergens 8318 Stokesdale NC 48 F 6:F 45-49 86 6:01.7 3:01HM 85 1:45.7 98 42:07.9 14.2MPH 1:08.3 84 24:41.2 12:21/M 1:15:45.0
94 Beth Reynolds 8573 Greensboro NC 44 F 2:F 40-44 67 5:36.4 2:48HM 88 1:51.1 99 42:17.9 14.2MPH 1:07.1 88 25:25.6 12:43/M 1:16:18.3
95 Victoria Thacker 8278 Elkins WV 19 F 3:F 15-19 14 4:00.6 2:00HM 56 1:17.1 79 37:46.7 15.9MPH 0:58.5 106 33:33.8 16:47/M 1:17:36.9
96 Melissa Guthrie Loy 8376 Greensboro NC 38 F 2:F 35-39 101 6:38.2 3:19HM 89 1:51.7 97 41:43.2 14.4MPH 0:29.8 95 27:26.6 13:43/M 1:18:09.7
97 Jane Koenig 8313 Summerfield NC 56 F 5:F 55-59 72 5:43.6 2:52HM 39 0:59.5 100 42:18.0 14.2MPH 0:21.5 99 29:04.5 14:32/M 1:18:27.3
98 Mary Ann Gardner 8373 Winston Salem NC 70 F 1:F 70-99 106 7:11.0 3:36HM 103 2:25.5 93 40:12.9 14.9MPH 0:55.5 96 27:58.8 13:59/M 1:18:43.8
99 Bill McKenzie 8331 High Point NC 69 M 3:M 65-69 90 6:16.4 3:08HM 70 1:30.3 73 36:45.3 16.3MPH 2:01.7 104 32:19.0 16:10/M 1:18:52.8
100 Joseph Causey 8569 Shallotte NC 52 M 5:M 50-54 105 7:06.9 3:33HM 101 2:24.1 103 44:24.0 13.5MPH 1:04.2 78 23:58.8 11:59/M 1:18:58.3
 
  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
101 Timothy Gaylord 8276 Greensboro NC 12 M 2:M 1-14 9 3:50.6 1:55HM 90 1:56.2 104 46:02.3 13.0MPH 0:44.5 97 28:16.3 14:08/M 1:20:50.0
102 Ellen Lamoureux 8365 Winston Salem NC 60 F 1:F 60-64 94 6:20.9 3:10HM 74 1:33.5 95 41:10.7 14.6MPH 1:18.8 109 34:08.1 17:04/M 1:24:32.2
103 Mike Vaughan 8390 Rocky Mount NC 53 M 6:M 50-54 109 8:27.6 4:14HM 111 3:47.2 78 37:33.8 16.0MPH 3:08.1 108 34:06.0 17:03/M 1:27:02.9
104 Cindy Vaughan 8389 Rocky Mount NC 55 F 6:F 55-59 111 8:30.3 4:15HM 112 3:49.0 84 38:34.0 15.6MPH 2:08.7 107 34:05.4 17:03/M 1:27:07.6
105 Brooke Beasley 8384 Greensboro NC 27 F 7:F 25-29 80 5:54.2 2:57HM 92 1:57.8 110 53:20.2 11.3MPH 0:48.6 94 26:32.2 13:16/M 1:28:33.2
106 Lahna Crutchfield 8341 Summerfield NC 15 F 4:F 15-19 93 6:17.1 3:09HM 109 3:08.9 108 49:41.1 12.1MPH 1:01.6 98 28:48.3 14:24/M 1:28:57.1
107 Amanda Owens 8398 Greensboro NC 29 F 8:F 25-29 11 3:54.4 1:57HM 82 1:43.1 109 53:13.2 11.3MPH 1:01.1 101 29:56.4 14:58/M 1:29:48.3
108 Nathan Strahl 8571 Chapel Hill NC 74 M 2:M 70-99 112 8:44.5 4:22HM 102 2:24.9 106 47:06.2 12.7MPH 1:19.3 105 32:50.0 16:25/M 1:32:25.1
109 Kyta Alfano 8369 Chapel Hill NC 14 M 3:M 1-14 103 6:54.9 3:27HM 105 2:33.6 111 53:20.8 11.3MPH 1:01.1 100 29:53.8 14:57/M 1:33:44.3
110 Donna Botterbusch 8399 Thomasville NC 65 F 2:F 65-69 104 7:00.2 3:30HM 99 2:18.7 105 46:26.6 12.9MPH 3:25.5 111 35:09.4 17:35/M 1:34:20.6
111 Heather Kroll 8570 Durham NC 47 F 7:F 45-49 110 8:29.0 4:15HM 107 2:48.9 107 47:40.1 12.6MPH 0:54.5 112 36:05.0 18:03/M 1:35:57.7
112 Whitney Glover 8338 Clayton NC 22 F 2:F 20-24 107 7:48.0 3:54HM 108 2:50.3 112 54:25.1 11.0MPH 1:49.4 110 34:10.3 17:05/M 1:41:03.1
 
Top  

Clydesdale

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
1 Michael Hodgdon 8333 Durham NC 55 M 1:M 0-99 4 5:26.4 2:43HM 3 1:11.4 1 29:33.2 20.3MPH 0:41.4 1 22:52.0 11:26/M 59:44.6
2 Jeff Keezer 8325 Randleman NC 50 M 2:M 0-99 3 5:24.0 2:42HM 1 0:47.0 2 32:43.2 18.3MPH 1:07.4 2 28:04.3 14:02/M 1:08:06.2
3 David Henson 8288 Jamestown NC 46 M 3:M 0-99 1 4:27.9 2:14HM 4 1:55.9 5 38:46.3 15.5MPH 1:35.3 3 28:10.2 14:05/M 1:14:55.8
4 Darren Poesel 8397 Fayetteville NC 52 M 4:M 0-99 6 6:07.7 3:04HM 5 2:32.5 3 35:12.1 17.0MPH 2:17.9 4 30:34.1 15:17/M 1:16:44.4
5 Kristopher Pinnow 8344 Winston Salem NC 49 M 5:M 0-99 2 4:59.9 2:30HM 2 0:47.7 4 35:30.0 16.9MPH 1:44.8 7 35:43.8 17:52/M 1:18:46.4
6 Nathan Blocker 8387 Carolina Beach NC 33 M 6:M 0-99 7 7:29.7 3:45HM 6 3:05.3 6 48:50.8 12.3MPH 0:38.5 5 32:05.3 16:03/M 1:32:09.8
7 Don Money 8334 High Point NC 49 M 7:M 0-99 5 5:46.8 2:53HM 7 3:20.8 7 53:36.9 11.2MPH 2:27.7 6 32:31.1 16:16/M 1:37:43.4
 
Top  

Athena

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
1 Katie Harms 8300 Winston Salem NC 28 F 1:F 1-99 1 4:22.6 2:11HM 1 0:31.9 1 35:01.2 17.1MPH 0:56.4 1 23:28.7 11:44/M 1:04:21.0
2 Cheri Hodgdon 8307 Durham NC 48 F 2:F 1-99 2 4:39.9 2:20HM 5 1:41.3 2 35:06.9 17.1MPH 0:47.6 2 25:20.8 12:40/M 1:07:36.6
3 Chelsea Currier 8380 Browns Summit NC 27 F 3:F 1-99 3 5:35.6 2:48HM 2 1:16.8 3 36:54.4 16.3MPH 1:26.5 3 27:31.9 13:46/M 1:12:45.3
4 Cherie Harrison 8360 King NC 39 F 4:F 1-99 5 6:19.9 3:10HM 4 1:37.9 5 42:13.8 14.2MPH 0:40.4 4 29:11.2 14:36/M 1:20:03.3
5 Jillian Price 8317 Winston Salem NC 35 F 5:F 1-99 4 6:05.9 3:03HM 3 1:37.2 4 40:21.5 14.9MPH 1:20.8 5 36:13.0 18:07/M 1:25:38.6
 
Top  

Relay

  Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------  
Place Name Number City Age Gender AG Place Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Rank Time Pace Gun Time
1 8th Letter 8274 Hillsborough NC 40 M 1:M 0-99 2 3:47.9 1:54HM 6 0:41.0     27:32.2 3 19:27.5 9:44/M 51:28.8
2 Go Team Sharpe - Running in Memory of Donald Sharpe 8575 Greensboro NC 49 M 2:M 0-99 3 4:24.7 2:12HM 2 0:20.4 3 30:59.4 19.4MPH 0:17.1 1 16:13.0 8:07/M 52:14.8
3 Papi Squared 8272 Key West FL 73 M 3:M 0-99 1 3:38.2 1:49HM 5 0:29.5 5 36:45.5 16.3MPH 0:22.1 2 19:09.5 9:35/M 1:00:25.0
4 Keeping Up with the Joneses 8329 Summerfield NC 60 M 4:M 0-99 5 5:47.8 2:54HM 4 0:29.4 1 30:10.3 19.9MPH 0:19.1 5 26:05.5 13:03/M 1:02:52.2
5 The Three Knuckleheads 8303 Summerfield NC 14 M 5:M 0-99 4 4:32.6 2:16HM 3 0:26.3 4 35:00.7 17.1MPH 0:17.8 4 25:42.3 12:51/M 1:05:59.9
6 Reset your Preset 8364 Greensboro NC 33 F 6:F 0-99 6 6:34.4 3:17HM 1 0:17.8 2 30:35.5 19.6MPH 0:24.1 6 34:25.2 17:13/M 1:12:17.2