Pilot Mountain to Hanging Rock Ultra

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2018


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.

50 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Sutterfield Durham NC 463 26 M 1:Open 4:05:47.8 4:05:47.8 7:54/M
2 Bhushan Suresh Morrisville NC 456 29 M 2:Open 4:26:31.9 4:26:31.9 8:34/M
3 Reid Palmer Winston Salem NC 345 26 M 3:Open 4:31:34.6 4:31:34.6 8:44/M
4 John Kirkwood Winston Salem NC 344 36 M 1: 0-39 4:53:58.0 4:53:58.0 9:27/M
5 Matthew Darisse Ararat NC 520 53 M 1:40-54 4:54:00.4 4:54:00.4 9:27/M
6 Dennis Patenotte Asheville NC 454 44 M 2:40-54 4:59:44.9 4:59:44.9 9:38/M
7 James Martin Charlottesville VA 488 19 M 2: 0-39 5:06:56.2 5:06:56.2 9:52/M
8 Tucker Cullen Charlottesville VA 487 19 M 3: 0-39 5:07:20.8 5:07:20.8 9:53/M
9 Anna Evans Lynchburg VA 486 30 F 1:Open 5:14:31.7 5:14:31.7 10:07/M
10 Will Gaul II Fincastle VA 511 20 M 4: 0-39 5:28:47.3 5:28:47.3 10:34/M
11 Anthony Woods Greensboro NC 460 43 M 3:40-54 5:29:53.4 5:29:53.4 10:36/M
12 Tristan Denny Ronan MT 411 22 M 5: 0-39 5:33:14.8 5:33:14.8 10:43/M
13 Dale Fleckenstein Durham NC 524 54 M 4:40-54 5:35:50.6 5:35:50.6 10:48/M
14 Cruser Barnes Fort Bragg NC 444 26 M 6: 0-39 5:44:23.1 5:44:23.1 11:04/M
15 Kevin Espinoza Wake Forest NC 395 45 M 5:40-54 5:54:11.2 5:54:11.2 11:23/M
16 Nick Cerilli Asheville NC 536 30 M 7: 0-39 5:54:11.7 5:54:11.7 11:23/M
17 Geoff Gardner Winston Salem NC 404 43 M 6:40-54 5:54:17.8 5:54:17.8 11:24/M
18 Robert Carlson Southern Pines NC 431 34 M 8: 0-39 5:57:20.2 5:57:20.2 11:29/M
19 Craig McAdams Charleston SC 464 42 M 7:40-54 5:57:24.0 5:57:24.0 11:30/M
20 Robert Pleasants Durham NC 440 41 M 8:40-54 5:57:28.3 5:57:28.3 11:30/M
21 Juan M. Palacios Winston Salem NC 452 40 M 9:40-54 5:57:38.3 5:57:38.3 11:30/M
22 Lupe Luna Mount Airy NC 471 48 M 10:40-54 6:00:01.9 6:00:01.9 11:35/M
23 Joshua Labrecque Roanoke VA 462 35 M 9: 0-39 6:00:03.5 6:00:03.5 11:35/M
24 Roger Shore High Point NC 325 60 M 1:55-99 6:00:06.8 6:00:06.8 11:35/M
25 Mark Lewis Summerfield NC 447 46 M 11:40-54 6:02:59.2 6:02:59.2 11:40/M
26 Mike Lawson Claudville VA 342 52 M 12:40-54 6:03:37.9 6:03:37.9 11:42/M
27 Dan Kutina Tampa FL 366 41 M 13:40-54 6:07:15.7 6:07:15.7 11:49/M
28 Erik Kutina Raleigh NC 351 43 M 14:40-54 6:07:16.5 6:07:16.5 11:49/M
29 Stephen Robbins Elkin NC 516 34 M 10: 0-39 6:08:42.4 6:08:42.4 11:51/M
30 Gregory Anderson Elkin NC 332 47 M 15:40-54 6:08:43.0 6:08:43.0 11:51/M
31 Amanda Wilson Lillington NC 398 35 F 2:Open 6:10:04.7 6:10:04.7 11:54/M
32 Jonathon Moloney Cullowhee NC 476 28 M 11: 0-39 6:11:28.2 6:11:28.2 11:57/M
33 Kyle Reau Danville VA 480 39 M 12: 0-39 6:11:47.1 6:11:47.1 11:57/M
34 Shannon Thoits Durham NC 363 22 F 3:Open 6:12:06.2 6:12:06.2 11:58/M
35 Chris Sajdak Durham NC 364 25 M 13: 0-39 6:12:06.4 6:12:06.4 11:58/M
36 Jim Faggione Winston-Salem NC 493 47 M 16:40-54 6:15:41.1 6:15:41.1 12:05/M
37 Andrew Keddis Winston Salem NC 420 34 M 14: 0-39 6:23:36.8 6:23:36.8 12:20/M
38 Steph Bryant Chapel Hill NC 396 31 F 1: 0-39 6:23:41.7 6:23:41.7 12:20/M
39 Jennifer Siegenthaler Winston Salem NC 517 38 F 2: 0-39 6:23:44.6 6:23:44.6 12:20/M
40 Spencer Thompson Fort Bragg NC 518 28 M 15: 0-39 6:24:33.4 6:24:33.4 12:22/M
41 Jon Yoder Winston Salem NC 403 40 M 17:40-54 6:25:09.5 6:25:09.5 12:23/M
42 Andy Hull Mount Airy NC 489 43 M 18:40-54 6:25:45.6 6:25:45.6 12:24/M
43 Josh Griswell Elkin NC 305 37 M 16: 0-39 6:25:53.3 6:25:53.3 12:24/M
44 Marco Izzi Raleigh NC 349 56 M 2:55-99 6:28:43.2 6:28:43.2 12:30/M
45 Rob Holloway Browns Summit NC 423 39 M 17: 0-39 6:28:53.9 6:28:53.9 12:30/M
46 Michael Calderon Southern Pines NC 413 27 M 18: 0-39 6:30:20.1 6:30:20.1 12:33/M
47 Michael Gritsko Raeford NC 425 26 M 19: 0-39 6:30:23.2 6:30:23.2 12:33/M
48 Ben Goff Concord NC 337 38 M 20: 0-39 6:32:42.5 6:32:42.5 12:38/M
49 Erik Johnson Apex NC 350 50 M 19:40-54 6:34:13.9 6:34:13.9 12:41/M
50 Todd Jenkins Lexington NC 341 57 M 3:55-99 6:35:03.9 6:35:03.9 12:42/M
51 Davido Patchett Greensboro NC 370 51 M 20:40-54 6:36:21.7 6:36:21.7 12:45/M
52 Jeannette Pantani Charlotte NC 472 49 F 1:40-54 6:36:52.7 6:36:52.7 12:46/M
53 Richard Stern Chapel Hill NC 384 51 M 21:40-54 6:38:22.5 6:38:22.5 12:49/M
54 Brad Patterson Chapel Hill NC 522 42 M 22:40-54 6:38:58.9 6:38:58.9 12:50/M
55 Melissa Jensen Chapel Hill NC 443 32 F 3: 0-39 6:39:28.0 6:39:28.0 12:51/M
56 Michael McNeely Charlotte NC 304 50 M 23:40-54 6:40:55.9 6:40:55.9 12:53/M
57 Allyson Ansusinha Kernersville NC 451 26 F 4: 0-39 6:41:36.8 6:41:36.8 12:55/M
58 Glen Phares Winston Salem NC 367 37 M 21: 0-39 6:43:58.2 6:43:58.2 12:59/M
59 Jason Willard Pilot Mountain NC 415 43 M 24:40-54 6:44:06.2 6:44:06.2 13:00/M
60 Corrine McCarthy Chapel Hill NC 385 43 F 2:40-54 6:46:40.3 6:46:40.3 13:05/M
61 Tommy Branch Mount Airy NC 491 49 M 25:40-54 6:46:59.3 6:46:59.3 13:05/M
62 Tony Riggs Cana VA 490 45 M 26:40-54 6:46:59.5 6:46:59.5 13:05/M
63 Micki Morgan King NC 530 40 F 3:40-54 6:49:51.0 6:49:51.0 13:11/M
64 Brad Wilson Asheboro NC 499 39 M 22: 0-39 6:49:59.1 6:49:59.1 13:11/M
65 Mike De Ridder King NC 494 47 M 27:40-54 6:49:59.5 6:49:59.5 13:11/M
66 Angel Cruz Holly Ridge NC 457 24 M 23: 0-39 6:50:55.0 6:50:55.0 13:13/M
67 Caleb McFaddin Winston Salem NC 391 35 M 24: 0-39 6:51:44.0 6:51:44.0 13:14/M
68 Joey Parsons Crumpler NC 528 46 M 28:40-54 6:52:40.6 6:52:40.6 13:16/M
69 Collin Easterling Durham NC 355 34 M 25: 0-39 6:52:41.9 6:52:41.9 13:16/M
70 Ryan Turnbow Spring TX 354 34 M 26: 0-39 6:52:42.3 6:52:42.3 13:16/M
71 Derek Green Lillington NC 448 43 M 29:40-54 6:52:49.5 6:52:49.5 13:16/M
72 Jordan Peterson Granada MN 498 30 M 27: 0-39 6:54:01.3 6:54:01.3 13:19/M
73 Rebecca Adcock Stuart VA 470 38 F 5: 0-39 6:57:33.8 6:57:33.8 13:26/M
74 Eric Revell Greensboro NC 313 42 M 30:40-54 7:00:02.5 7:00:02.5 13:30/M
75 Ronda Revak Kernersville NC 483 47 F 4:40-54 7:00:02.9 7:00:02.9 13:30/M
76 Patrick Swaney Salisbury NC 461 38 M 28: 0-39 7:01:12.4 7:01:12.4 13:33/M
77 Brandon Araujo Greenville NC 321 25 M 29: 0-39 7:01:29.2 7:01:29.2 13:33/M
78 Luis Manuel Ruiz Flores Asheville NC 389 35 M 30: 0-39 7:02:08.8 7:02:08.8 13:34/M
79 Shawn Wussow Spring Lake NC 346 44 M 31:40-54 7:03:33.8 7:03:33.8 13:37/M
80 Zack Stone Clayton NC 467 29 M 31: 0-39 7:07:19.7 7:07:19.7 13:44/M
81 Meagan Stone Clayton NC 369 28 F 6: 0-39 7:07:21.5 7:07:21.5 13:44/M
82 Panfilo Montelongo Spring Lake NC 531 25 M 32: 0-39 7:07:31.7 7:07:31.7 13:45/M
83 Elizabeth Tuttle King NC 502 40 F 5:40-54 7:07:32.8 7:07:32.8 13:45/M
84 Jennifer Moore Summerfield NC 377 46 F 6:40-54 7:07:34.1 7:07:34.1 13:45/M
85 Seth Crowell Lewisville NC 500 30 M 33: 0-39 7:08:10.2 7:08:10.2 13:46/M
86 Robert Oliver Jacksonville FL 365 25 M 34: 0-39 7:10:09.8 7:10:09.8 13:50/M
87 Chelsea Martin Eden NC 382 27 F 7: 0-39 7:10:43.9 7:10:43.9 13:51/M
88 Mike O'Connor Raleigh NC 400 46 M 32:40-54 7:11:25.3 7:11:25.3 13:52/M
89 Adam Schutze Whitsett NC 335 44 M 33:40-54 7:11:25.8 7:11:25.8 13:52/M
90 Staci Rogge Richmond VA 328 36 F 8: 0-39 7:11:56.9 7:11:56.9 13:53/M
91 Joseph Keith Cameron NC 473 40 M 34:40-54 7:12:23.7 7:12:23.7 13:54/M
92 Ignacio De Anquin Fort Bragg NC 414 22 M 35: 0-39 7:12:48.8 7:12:48.8 13:55/M
93 Cameron Taiby Sanford NC 529 30 M 36: 0-39 7:12:51.7 7:12:51.7 13:55/M
94 Scott Herzog Lewisville NC 525 52 M 35:40-54 7:13:32.1 7:13:32.1 13:56/M
95 David Weaver Chapel Hill NC 386 59 M 4:55-99 7:13:58.5 7:13:58.5 13:57/M
96 Joshua Folan Valdese NC 439 47 M 36:40-54 7:15:00.5 7:15:00.5 13:59/M
97 Katrina Ohstrom Asheville NC 474 34 F 9: 0-39 7:15:07.3 7:15:07.3 13:59/M
98 Jacob Cook Asheville NC 496 35 M 37: 0-39 7:15:07.9 7:15:07.9 13:59/M
99 Jennifer Kern Maiden NC 352 35 F 10: 0-39 7:15:11.1 7:15:11.1 14:00/M
100 Ben Leach Virginia Beach VA 538 65 M 5:55-99 7:17:24.8 7:17:24.8 14:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 James Bryant Raeford NC 333 48 M 37:40-54 7:17:57.3 7:17:57.3 14:05/M
102 Cora Player Tega Cay SC 459 44 F 7:40-54 7:20:17.4 7:20:17.4 14:09/M
103 Jason Mesner Oak Ridge NC 505 36 M 38: 0-39 7:21:05.8 7:21:05.8 14:11/M
104 Andy Carlstead Fayetteville NC 347 54 M 38:40-54 7:25:02.8 7:25:02.8 14:19/M
105 Jon Carroll King NC 324 50 M 39:40-54 7:25:04.7 7:25:04.7 14:19/M
106 William Robinson King NC 409 54 M 40:40-54 7:25:05.6 7:25:05.6 14:19/M
107 Christy Beckelhimer King NC 527 46 F 8:40-54 7:27:05.1 7:27:05.1 14:23/M
108 Michael Hosey Winston Salem NC 358 40 M 41:40-54 7:28:09.8 7:28:09.8 14:25/M
109 Azlenda Ahmad Lakewood CO 441 43 F 9:40-54 7:29:04.3 7:29:04.3 14:26/M
110 John Doggett Summerfield NC 343 49 M 42:40-54 7:31:33.2 7:31:33.2 14:31/M
111 Andru Wall Apex NC 392 50 M 43:40-54 7:31:46.6 7:31:46.6 14:32/M
112 Justin Patrick Kernersville NC 449 36 M 39: 0-39 7:32:03.7 7:32:03.7 14:32/M
113 Eric Ebert Kernersville NC 336 48 M 44:40-54 7:36:43.9 7:36:43.9 14:41/M
114 Chris Cole Mocksville NC 437 33 M 40: 0-39 7:37:12.4 7:37:12.4 14:42/M
115 Thomas Reynolds Mocksville NC 501 35 M 41: 0-39 7:37:13.7 7:37:13.7 14:42/M
116 Melisa Crane Cary NC 360 41 F 10:40-54 7:38:03.6 7:38:03.6 14:44/M
117 Julie Hall South Boston VA 308 46 F 11:40-54 7:38:04.8 7:38:04.8 14:44/M
118 Senecca Kirkhart South Boston VA 307 41 F 12:40-54 7:38:08.8 7:38:08.8 14:44/M
119 Jason Edwards Mount Airy NC 519 38 M 42: 0-39 7:40:58.1 7:40:58.1 14:49/M
120 Trevor Smith Vass NC 503 33 M 43: 0-39 7:41:21.7 7:41:21.7 14:50/M
121 Anthony Beamish Raleigh NC 412 29 M 44: 0-39 7:41:25.5 7:41:25.5 14:50/M
122 Theresa Smith Vass NC 466 29 F 11: 0-39 7:41:34.3 7:41:34.3 14:50/M
123 Daniel Fishel Greensboro NC 535 41 M 45:40-54 7:42:02.9 7:42:02.9 14:51/M
124 Jim Caragol Oak Ridge NC 509 69 M 6:55-99 7:42:03.7 7:42:03.7 14:51/M
125 Kirsten Patchett Greensboro NC 371 47 F 13:40-54 7:42:05.9 7:42:05.9 14:51/M
126 Todd Gammons Mount Airy NC 442 49 M 46:40-54 7:44:39.4 7:44:39.4 14:56/M
127 Blake Parker Fayetteville NC 497 24 M 45: 0-39 7:52:34.4 7:52:34.4 15:12/M
128 John Griffin Advance NC 478 35 M 46: 0-39 7:53:08.6 7:53:08.6 15:13/M
129 John Roberts King NC 322 48 M 47:40-54 7:53:30.6 7:53:30.6 15:14/M
130 Jacob Siegmund Columbus OH 394 29 M 47: 0-39 7:54:01.6 7:54:01.6 15:15/M
131 Mark Siegmund Oak Ridge NC 390 54 M 48:40-54 7:54:10.9 7:54:10.9 15:15/M
132 Eveline Wright Holly Springs NC 469 50 F 14:40-54 7:54:47.6 7:54:47.6 15:16/M
133 Markus Gebel High Point NC 468 46 M 49:40-54 7:54:48.2 7:54:48.2 15:16/M
134 Michael Lennon Garner NC 465 35 M 48: 0-39 7:56:02.9 7:56:02.9 15:18/M
135 Patrick Bayer Durham NC 534 45 M 50:40-54 7:58:21.8 7:58:21.8 15:23/M
136 Peter Dentler Greensboro NC 406 37 M 49: 0-39 7:59:05.7 7:59:05.7 15:24/M
137 Jessica Snyder Winston Salem NC 402 30 F 12: 0-39 8:01:51.7 8:01:51.7 15:30/M
138 Patrick Rowe Gainesville FL 427 40 M 51:40-54 8:01:54.3 8:01:54.3 15:30/M
139 Tevin Spencer Hampton VA 539 21 M 50: 0-39 8:10:16.1 8:10:16.1 15:46/M
140 Eddie Day East Bend NC 526 65 M 7:55-99 8:10:59.3 8:10:59.3 15:47/M
141 Thomas Krusin Atlantic Beach FL 353 40 M 52:40-54 8:11:39.1 8:11:39.1 15:49/M
142 Juan Candelario Morrisville NC 399 44 M 53:40-54 8:12:51.7 8:12:51.7 15:51/M
143 Kelly Evenson Pittsboro NC 323 51 F 15:40-54 8:18:45.3 8:18:45.3 16:02/M
144 Autum Olson Greensboro NC 387 23 F 13: 0-39 8:19:00.1 8:19:00.1 16:03/M
145 Rad Torres Colfax NC 405 36 M 51: 0-39 8:19:57.3 8:19:57.3 16:05/M
146 Josecarlos Guerrero Holly Ridge NC 458 27 M 52: 0-39 8:22:15.1 8:22:15.1 16:09/M
147 Lauren Copper Winston Salem NC 381 27 F 14: 0-39 8:24:30.6 8:24:30.6 16:13/M
148 Fernando Santiago Apex NC 397 44 M 54:40-54 8:26:34.7 8:26:34.7 16:17/M
149 Robert Seaman Lexington NC 481 31 M 53: 0-39 8:28:01.4 8:28:01.4 16:20/M
150 Michael Hawks High Point NC 482 40 M 55:40-54 8:28:04.9 8:28:04.9 16:20/M
151 Suzanne Carrano Winston Salem NC 508 49 F 16:40-54 8:29:28.0 8:29:28.0 16:23/M
152 Tena Winnicki Winston Salem NC 507 54 F 17:40-54 8:29:30.0 8:29:30.0 16:23/M
153 Jon Hunter Durham NC 521 56 M 8:55-99 8:30:37.6 8:30:37.6 16:25/M
154 Cindy Talley King NC 401 59 F 1:55-99 8:32:43.4 8:32:43.4 16:29/M
155 Jim Huthmaker Lexington SC 495 50 M 56:40-54 8:32:44.9 8:32:44.9 16:29/M
156 Carter Wingfield Concord NC 356 32 M 54: 0-39 8:33:44.7 8:33:44.7 16:31/M
157 Mark Blackmon Cary NC 339 46 M 57:40-54 8:34:50.2 8:34:50.2 16:33/M
158 Erin Nelson Cary NC 338 40 F 18:40-54 8:34:50.4 8:34:50.4 16:33/M
159 Stephanie Pearson Winston Salem NC 417 41 F 19:40-54 8:36:28.2 8:36:28.2 16:36/M
160 Dana Varnell Elm City NC 380 24 F 15: 0-39 8:39:43.6 8:39:43.6 16:43/M
161 Misty Varnell Elm City NC 379 26 F 16: 0-39 8:39:45.4 8:39:45.4 16:43/M
162 Joshua Cline Lancaster SC 316 37 M 55: 0-39 8:39:49.9 8:39:49.9 16:43/M
163 Steve Dowling Hillsborough NC 359 33 M 56: 0-39 8:40:08.0 8:40:08.0 16:43/M
164 Corrinne Rosquillo Greensboro NC 310 28 F 17: 0-39 8:40:34.6 8:40:34.6 16:44/M
165 Dawn Jones Winston-Salem NC 348 45 F 20:40-54 8:48:03.8 8:48:03.8 16:59/M
166 Amy McDowell Raleigh NC 435 32 F 18: 0-39 8:53:33.2 8:53:33.2 17:09/M
167 Elizabeth Tutino Garner NC 436 27 F 19: 0-39 8:53:35.0 8:53:35.0 17:09/M
168 Mark Buzzard Winston Salem NC 418 46 M 58:40-54 8:54:52.9 8:54:52.9 17:12/M
169 Katie Senechal Asheville NC 388 35 F 20: 0-39 8:55:13.6 8:55:13.6 17:13/M
170 Tassi Smith Cary NC 361 37 F 21: 0-39 9:01:31.8 9:01:31.8 17:25/M
171 Abigail Mattaro Brooklyn NY 301 37 F 22: 0-39 9:09:13.8 9:09:13.8 17:40/M
172 Henry Paul Greensboro NC 410 20 M 57: 0-39 9:14:59.9 9:14:59.9 17:51/M
173 Jeremy Paul Chicago IL 453 34 M 58: 0-39 9:15:00.3 9:15:00.3 17:51/M
174 Rebecca Tubman Fayetteville NC 533 42 F 21:40-54 9:17:28.2 9:17:28.2 17:55/M
175 Wendy Cartwright Pilot Mountain NC 393 51 F 22:40-54 9:22:21.4 9:22:21.4 18:05/M
176 Mandy Wahl Greensboro NC 515 33 F 23: 0-39 9:23:19.6 9:23:19.6 18:07/M
177 Erin Needham Pilot Mountain NC 372 37 F 24: 0-39 9:23:30.6 9:23:30.6 18:07/M
178 Angeline Lloyd Rural Retreat VA 512 42 F 23:40-54 9:25:31.1 9:25:31.1 18:11/M
179 Ilan Bouchard Fayetteville NC 504 28 M 59: 0-39 9:34:30.9 9:34:30.9 18:28/M
180 Stephen Ball Fayetteville NC 455 34 M 60: 0-39 9:34:37.5 9:34:37.5 18:29/M
181 Henderson McGinnis Winston Salem NC 506 51 M 59:40-54 9:35:02.7 9:35:02.7 18:29/M
182 Nick Ashburn Winston Salem NC 475 26 M 61: 0-39 9:35:02.9 9:35:02.9 18:29/M
183 Charlotte Matheny Greensboro NC 376 57 F 2:55-99 9:43:14.5 9:43:14.5 18:45/M
184 Katlin Johnson Greensboro NC 327 27 F 25: 0-39 9:50:23.5 9:50:23.5 18:59/M
185 Gary Arnold Jamestown NC 306 43 M 60:40-54 9:55:19.1 9:55:19.1 19:09/M
186 Jeff Keezer Randleman NC 329 50 M 61:40-54 10:08:21.9 10:08:21.9 19:34/M
187 Shyla Deland Remsen NY 357 17 F 26: 0-39 10:14:40.1 10:14:40.1 19:46/M
188 Wendy Bowers Remsen NY 326 52 F 24:40-54 10:14:40.9 10:14:40.9 19:46/M
189 Rich Saxton Raleigh NC 320 57 M 9:55-99 10:37:12.4 10:37:12.4 20:29/M
190 Bonnie Schaefer Tobaccoville NC 422 41 F 25:40-54 10:42:45.2 10:42:45.2 20:40/M
191 Becky Summers Miami FL 421 41 F 26:40-54 10:42:46.9 10:42:46.9 20:40/M
192 Jorge Ballesteros High Point NC 514 59 M 10:55-99 10:42:47.7 10:42:47.7 20:40/M
193 Carla Flores-Ballesteros High Point NC 513 48 F 27:40-54 10:42:49.1 10:42:49.1 20:40/M
194 Guangxu Jin Lewisville NC 510 40 M 62:40-54 10:44:55.6 10:44:55.6 20:44/M
195 Tonya Fulk King NC 429 43 F 28:40-54 11:30:07.9 11:30:07.9 22:11/M
196 Jimmy Fulk King NC 430 45 M 63:40-54 11:30:09.5 11:30:09.5 22:11/M