Run for the Pink 5k

5k

October 21, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Tramazzo                     Fayetteville  NC     5716   30        4        18:03.1     18:03.1      5:49/M
       2    Yeniz Parton                      Fayetteville  NC     5508   36        6        20:43.1     20:43.1      6:41/M
       3    Meisha Abbasinejad                Fayetteville  NC     5588   45        9        21:06.3     21:06.3      6:48/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zoe Dorsey                        Fayetteville  NC     5589    9       18        23:37.0     23:37.0      7:37/M
       2    Isabel Carrasco                   Hope Mills  NC       5548    9       30        25:23.9     25:23.9      8:11/M
       3    Zoey Mattos                       Raeford  NC          5727   10       89        32:34.9     32:34.9     10:30/M
       4    Mckeyla Tabla                     Hope Mills  NC       5581    8      107        34:23.1     34:23.1     11:05/M
       5    Hailey Knapp                      Sanford  NC          5741    9      145        39:37.8     39:37.8     12:47/M
       6    Sofia Carrasco                    Hope Mills  NC       5553    9      174        42:15.1     42:15.1     13:38/M
       7    Meghan Scott                      Hope Mills  NC       5753    9      178        43:11.5     43:11.5     13:56/M
       8    Lilly Richards                    Fayetteville  NC     5617    7      196        48:54.6     48:54.6     15:46/M
       9    Aashna Naik                       Fayetteville  NC     3637    6      200        49:53.5     49:53.5     16:05/M
      10    Mila Warner                       Cameron  NC          5822    8      235        55:05.6     55:05.6     17:46/M
      11    Viviann Lindsay                   Fayetteville  NC     5771    5      240        55:18.0     55:18.0     17:50/M
      12    Presley Chapman                   Pinehurst  NC        5726    8      255        56:38.6     56:38.6     18:16/M
      13    Isabella Brown                    Hope Mills  NC       5637    8      260        57:05.2     57:05.2     18:25/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sonya Raolji                      Dunn  NC             5733   14       84        32:02.8     32:02.8     10:20/M
       2    Jasmine Moroni                    Hope Mills  NC       5775   13      101        34:00.8     34:00.8     10:58/M
       3    Alexis Surprise                   Raeford  NC          5767   13      216        52:10.2     52:10.2     16:50/M
       4    Iris Terwilliger                  Fayetteville  NC     5628   13      249        56:12.6     56:12.6     18:08/M
       5    Abigale Zapata-Ashworth           Spring Lake  NC      5467   12      285        58:33.5     58:33.5     18:53/M
       6    Ariana Rosa                       Fayetteville  NC     5846   13      310      1:08:16.7   1:08:16.7     22:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Dorsey                     Fayetteville  NC     5594   15       11        22:05.6     22:05.6      7:07/M
       2    Jillian Dole                      Fayetteville  NC     5734   16       74        30:06.7     30:06.7      9:43/M
       3    Destiny Cox                       Fayetteville  NC     5592   17      191        47:30.7     47:30.7     15:19/M
       4    Sophie Majerske                   Fayetteville  NC     5609   16      197        48:55.1     48:55.1     15:47/M
       5    Kennedy Rodriguez                 Fayetteville  HI     5760   15      242        55:42.1     55:42.1     17:58/M
       6    Lily Terwilliger                  Fayetteville  NC     5627   15      250        56:13.2     56:13.2     18:08/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Yoana Garcia                      Fort Bragg  NC       5850   22       43        27:04.1     27:04.1      8:44/M
       2    Katie Patterson                   Lillington  NC       3647   19       56        28:40.4     28:40.4      9:15/M
       3    Sheryl Brock                      Lillington  NC       3648   20       71        29:51.9     29:51.9      9:38/M
       4    Erin Raven                        Hope Mills  NC       5633   21      105        34:18.9     34:18.9     11:04/M
       5    Melissa Reyes                     Fayetteville  NC     5555   23      115        35:46.3     35:46.3     11:32/M
       6    Jocelyn Campos                    Fort Bragg  NC       5842   19      150        39:53.1     39:53.1     12:52/M
       7    Aubrea Shackleford                Fayetteville  NC     5455   21      165        41:08.6     41:08.6     13:16/M
       8    Aja Upton-Caro                    Fayetteville  NC     5458   21      167        41:09.5     41:09.5     13:16/M
       9    Savannah Maymi                    Fayetteville  NC     5599   19      179        43:22.5     43:22.5     13:59/M
      10    Penelope Ramirez                  Spring Lake  NC      5781   20      211        51:58.4     51:58.4     16:46/M
      11    Cassidy Morin                     Fayetteville  NC     5705   23      262        57:06.9     57:06.9     18:25/M
      12    Dorathy Hoffman                   Fayetteville  NC     5706   23      281        57:53.7     57:53.7     18:40/M
      13    Faith Palacios                    Fayetteville  NC     5612   20      305      1:02:46.9   1:02:46.9     20:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lena Chamberlain                  Raeford  NC          3646   25       23        24:15.6     24:15.6      7:49/M
       2    Ariel Carbone                     Fayetteville  NC     5703   25       32        25:24.9     25:24.9      8:12/M
       3    Gabriela Alvarez                  Fort Bragg  NC       5840   27       38        26:34.1     26:34.1      8:34/M
       4    Daisy Cevallos                    Springfield  VA      5474   29       54        28:31.0     28:31.0      9:12/M
       5    Noremil Simmons                   Spring Lake  NC      5743   27       65        29:29.2     29:29.2      9:31/M
       6    Kristina Foster                   Spring Lake  NC      5630   25       67        29:35.2     29:35.2      9:33/M
       7    Julie Vanzuiden                   Fayetteville  NC     5476   28      100        33:57.0     33:57.0     10:57/M
       8    Liz Persaud                       Raeford  NC          5488   28      104        34:14.5     34:14.5     11:03/M
       9    Michele Carrasco                  Fayetteville  NC     5550   25      116        35:46.9     35:46.9     11:32/M
      10    Jameka Parker                     Fayetteville  NC     5825   25      133        38:05.2     38:05.2     12:17/M
      11    Jasmine Ridgway                   Spring Lake  NC      5537   29      166        41:09.3     41:09.3     13:16/M
      12    Leigh Montague                    Hope Mills  NC       5772   27      226        53:21.2     53:21.2     17:13/M
      13    Danielle Gould                    Fort Bragg  NC       5762   25      244        55:42.5     55:42.5     17:58/M
      14    Shableka Baker                    Raeford  NC          5516   27      252        56:28.9     56:28.9     18:13/M
      15    Mariah Hernandez                  Hope Mills  NC       5835   26      296      1:01:56.6   1:01:56.6     19:59/M
      16    Ayonna Foster                     Fayetteville  NC     5596   26      297      1:01:56.7   1:01:56.7     19:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Clafdia Louis                     Raeford  NC          5728   32       31        25:24.2     25:24.2      8:12/M
       2    Zurisadai Aulis                   Fayetteville  NC     5766   32       40        26:56.3     26:56.3      8:41/M
       3    Trisha Wyman                      Fayetteville  NC     5830   34       45        27:15.8     27:15.8      8:47/M
       4    Amy Enz                           Fayetteville  NC     5763   34       53        28:22.6     28:22.6      9:09/M
       5    Crystal Arens                     Sanford  NC          5473   31       55        28:32.5     28:32.5      9:12/M
       6    Whittney Garrard                  Fayetteville  NC     5648   31       61        29:16.7     29:16.7      9:26/M
       7    Kristen Russo                     Kingsville  MD       5764   32       69        29:47.3     29:47.3      9:36/M
       8    Tisha Revis                       Fayetteville  NC     5504   34       79        31:15.2     31:15.2     10:05/M
       9    Kara Welte                        Fayetteville  NC     5478   31       81        31:41.8     31:41.8     10:13/M
      10    Kelsey Kleiber                    Hope Mills  NC       5483   34       86        32:28.7     32:28.7     10:28/M
      11    Jennifer Jacobs                   Hope Mills  NC       5500   31       87        32:31.2     32:31.2     10:29/M
      12    Daryl Ueland                      Hope Mills  NC       5779   32      118        36:00.6     36:00.6     11:37/M
      13    Brandi Stanley                    Raeford  NC          5489   32      148        39:52.0     39:52.0     12:52/M
      14    Jeanine Covich                    Fayetteville  NC     5590   33      155        40:12.8     40:12.8     12:58/M
      15    Christina Cannon                  Hope Mills  NC       5519   34      159        40:37.2     40:37.2     13:06/M
      16    Porcia Brown                      Fayetteville  NC     5477   32      169        41:50.6     41:50.6     13:30/M
      17    Kristine Lucus                    Raeford  NC          5506   31      172        42:14.8     42:14.8     13:37/M
      18    Jodi Wokocha                      Fayetteville  NC     5642   34      175        42:22.5     42:22.5     13:40/M
      19    Jacqueline Parker                 Fayetteville  NC     5629   33      189        45:56.5     45:56.5     14:49/M
      20    Amanda Huff                       Fayetteville  NC     5647   31      210        51:37.1     51:37.1     16:39/M
      21    Eva Boggs                         Fayetteville  NC     5573   30      232        54:52.9     54:52.9     17:42/M
      22    Lorna Huskey                      Fayetteville  NC     5577   31      233        54:54.0     54:54.0     17:43/M
      23    Veronica Carter                   Fayetteville  NC     5517   34      253        56:30.2     56:30.2     18:14/M
      24    Amber Barnhill                    Hope Mills  NC       5457   30      275        57:37.1     57:37.1     18:35/M
      25    Ashley McAuly                     Hope Mills  NC       5638   32      278        57:51.6     57:51.6     18:40/M
      26    Veronica Parker                   Hope Mills  NC       5758   33      284        58:11.6     58:11.6     18:46/M
      27    Bicanca Castile                   Fayetteville  NC     5520   33      289      1:00:45.5   1:00:45.5     19:36/M
      28    Yalania Turner                    Fayetteville  NC     5623   31      298      1:02:11.1   1:02:11.1     20:04/M
      29    Samantha Ferguson                 Fayetteville  NC     5595   30      299      1:02:11.1   1:02:11.1     20:04/M
      30    Jessica Robles                    Fayetteville  NC     5509   32      300      1:02:12.9   1:02:12.9     20:04/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Catherine Thompkins               Hope Mills  NC       5756   39       24        24:45.2     24:45.2      7:59/M
       2    Jackie Demchock                   Fayetteville  NC     5451   37       26        24:55.8     24:55.8      8:02/M
       3    Rosa Carrasco                     Hope Mills  NC       5552   38       52        28:09.9     28:09.9      9:05/M
       4    Rebekah McIntire                  Fayetteville  NC     5564   38       58        28:44.5     28:44.5      9:16/M
       5    Veronica Aguila                   Fayetteville  NC     3639   37       64        29:25.6     29:25.6      9:29/M
       6    Angela Parker                     Dunn  NC             5732   39       77        30:35.6     30:35.6      9:52/M
       7    Carol Mattos                      Raeford  NC          5725   36       90        32:38.9     32:38.9     10:32/M
       8    Angela Fox                        Fayetteville  NC     5597   39       94        32:53.0     32:53.0     10:36/M
       9    Yvonne Shakir                     Fayetteville  NC     5475   38       95        33:19.1     33:19.1     10:45/M
      10    Kristina Ramos                    Fayetteville  NC     5773   37       99        33:56.2     33:56.2     10:57/M
      11    Torica Fuller                     Fayetteville  NC     5493   39      102        34:01.0     34:01.0     10:58/M
      12    Sonoyia Largent                   Fayetteville  NC     5460   35      108        34:23.8     34:23.8     11:05/M
      13    Claudia Moroni                    Hope Mills  NC       5774   35      110        34:42.2     34:42.2     11:12/M
      14    Loretta Lenharth                  Branson  MO          5765   36      112        35:18.0     35:18.0     11:23/M
      15    Jessica Melton                    Raeford  NC          5484   38      153        40:08.0     40:08.0     12:57/M
      16    Ellen Ross                        Raeford  NC          5735   35      160        40:38.2     40:38.2     13:06/M
      17    Latrice Stokes                    Hope Mills  NC       5541   38      186        44:26.8     44:26.8     14:20/M
      18    Vanessa Surprise                  Raeford  NC          5768   35      215        52:07.9     52:07.9     16:49/M
      19    Shanna Lawson                     Hope Mills  NC       5530   38      223        52:19.6     52:19.6     16:53/M
      20    Jessica Warner                    Cameron  NC          5823   35      236        55:06.9     55:06.9     17:46/M
      21    Jen Miller                        Hope Mills  NC       5528   35      237        55:16.4     55:16.4     17:50/M
      22    Ludrena Rodriguez                 Fayetteville  NC     5761   39      245        55:45.5     55:45.5     17:59/M
      23    Kenorsha Gorden                   Hope Mills  NC       5525   39      247        55:48.7     55:48.7     18:00/M
      24    Aarti Naik                        Fayetteville  NC     5611   36      259        57:02.5     57:02.5     18:24/M
      25    Jasmine Coleman                   Fayetteville  NC     5650   37      261        57:05.7     57:05.7     18:25/M
      26    Stacey Krauss                     Sanford  NC          5736   35      267        57:24.4     57:24.4     18:31/M
      27    Latorri Napper                    Fayetteville  NC     5534   38      273        57:35.7     57:35.7     18:35/M
      28    April Obin                        Parkton  NC          5584   37      277        57:51.4     57:51.4     18:40/M
      29    Carol Beth Allen                  Fayetteville  NC     5783   36      283        58:10.7     58:10.7     18:46/M
      30    Patricia Cowan                    Fayetteville  NC     5757   36      287        58:39.7     58:39.7     18:55/M
      31    Kristen Fontaine                  Hope Mills  NC       5559   39      294      1:01:54.5   1:01:54.5     19:58/M
      32    Juliana Chavez                    Fayetteville  NC     5834   35      295      1:01:55.7   1:01:55.7     19:58/M
      33    Jessica Dennis                    Fayetteville  NC     5593   36      303      1:02:37.4   1:02:37.4     20:12/M
      34    Angie Torrey                      Fayetteville  NC     5622   35      312      1:08:53.3   1:08:53.3     22:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Natasha Campbell                  Fayetteville  NC     5495   43       48        27:35.5     27:35.5      8:54/M
       2    Tamara Beatty                     Cameron  NC          5704   41       62        29:17.8     29:17.8      9:27/M
       3    Yvette Gant                       Fayetteville  NC     5496   41       82        31:50.5     31:50.5     10:16/M
       4    Maribel Lee                       Spring Lake  NC      5782   42       96        33:26.7     33:26.7     10:47/M
       5    Stephanie Walker                  Hope Mills  NC       5644   41       97        33:51.9     33:51.9     10:55/M
       6    Amanda Owens                      Southport  NC        5501   41      109        34:30.5     34:30.5     11:08/M
       7    Joyce Johnson                     Raeford  NC          5529   43      113        35:23.2     35:23.2     11:25/M
       8    Telisa Brown                      Fayetteville  NC     5585   43      127        37:08.3     37:08.3     11:59/M
       9    Margarita Rivera                  Fayetteville  NC     5539   42      136        39:19.2     39:19.2     12:41/M
      10    Claudia Rodriguez                 Raeford  NC          3636   40      144        39:34.6     39:34.6     12:46/M
      11    Nikki Creecy                      Fayetteville  NC     5491   42      149        39:53.1     39:53.1     12:52/M
      12    Yvette Ramirez                    Utica  NY            5755   44      163        40:46.3     40:46.3     13:09/M
      13    Lindsay Scott                     Hope Mills  NC       5754   41      198        49:12.9     49:12.9     15:52/M
      14    Trisha McPhail                    Fayetteville  NC     5610   41      199        49:53.3     49:53.3     16:05/M
      15    Felicia Schafer                   Pinebluff  NC        5719   40      202        49:58.7     49:58.7     16:07/M
      16    Latanya Malone                    Fayetteville  NC     5560   44      204        50:38.1     50:38.1     16:20/M
      17    Rashita Adams                     Cameron  NC          5481   42      212        52:01.1     52:01.1     16:47/M
      18    Tara Williams                     Parkton  NC          5543   41      224        52:20.7     52:20.7     16:53/M
      19    Dacia Powell                      Fayetteville  NC     5535   40      229        54:16.8     54:16.8     17:30/M
      20    Karmyce Quinn                     Fayetteville  NC     5536   44      230        54:24.0     54:24.0     17:33/M
      21    Laura Baillie                     Hope Mills  NC       5544   42      239        55:17.6     55:17.6     17:50/M
      22    Elizabeth Lindsay                 Fayetteville  NC     5769   44      241        55:18.5     55:18.5     17:50/M
      23    Carol Sharpe                      Cameron  NC          5818   40      248        56:05.7     56:05.7     18:05/M
      24    Lakissa Diggs                     Hope Mills  NC       5759   40      276        57:41.4     57:41.4     18:36/M
      25    Tanekia Mitchell                  Fayetteville  NC     5531   43      288      1:00:45.1   1:00:45.1     19:36/M
      26    Jenifer Agee                      Hope Mills  NC       5557   42      293      1:01:53.2   1:01:53.2     19:58/M
      27    Sheri Lilly                       Fayetteville  NC     5608   43      311      1:08:33.6   1:08:33.6     22:07/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bonnie Hatley                     Hope Mills  NC       5702   47       22        24:09.8     24:09.8      7:47/M
       2    Sue Espinoza                      Fayetteville  NC     5641   47       41        27:02.9     27:02.9      8:43/M
       3    Ursula McGrew                     Fayetteville  NC     5462   47       73        30:01.1     30:01.1      9:41/M
       4    Jennifer Wright                   Fayetteville  NC     5731   46       75        30:07.2     30:07.2      9:43/M
       5    Teresa Wright                     Hope Mills  NC       5718   45       76        30:10.2     30:10.2      9:44/M
       6    Jennifer Silva                    Raeford  NC          5600   46       78        31:01.1     31:01.1     10:00/M
       7    Cynthia Richards                  Fayetteville  NC     5616   49       93        32:52.0     32:52.0     10:36/M
       8    Laura Bond                        Fayetteville  NC     3649   47      111        35:16.1     35:16.1     11:23/M
       9    Renise Williams                   Cameron  NC          5571   47      119        36:06.2     36:06.2     11:39/M
      10    Sherry Palacios                   Fayetteville  NC     5614   46      128        37:08.7     37:08.7     11:59/M
      11    Rhonda Groves                     Fayetteville  NC     5710   47      131        37:44.2     37:44.2     12:10/M
      12    Shannon Smith                     Fayetteville  NC     5452   46      142        39:33.4     39:33.4     12:45/M
      13    Tracy Gist                        Fayetteville  NC     5454   47      168        41:24.7     41:24.7     13:21/M
      14    Silke Maymi                       Fayetteville  NC     5598   48      180        43:23.5     43:23.5     14:00/M
      15    Erica Polite                      Hope Mills  NC       5829   46      185        44:21.0     44:21.0     14:18/M
      16    Terri Ashhurst                    Hope Mills  NC       5514   45      187        44:31.8     44:31.8     14:22/M
      17    Deanna Hannan                     Fayetteville  NC     5605   45      190        46:37.5     46:37.5     15:02/M
      18    Yvette Wilkins                    Fayetteville  NC     5770   46      194        48:49.1     48:49.1     15:45/M
      19    Monica Hall                       Fayetteville  NC     5453   47      206        51:02.5     51:02.5     16:28/M
      20    Sharon Leonard                    Fayetteville  NC     5464   46      213        52:02.6     52:02.6     16:47/M
      21    Ericka Harris                     Fayettevillefayette  5545   45      214        52:03.9     52:03.9     16:47/M
      22    Natasha Wise                      Fayetteville  NC     3641   48      219        52:15.3     52:15.3     16:51/M
      23    Rauchelle Suggs                   Fayetteville  NC     5542   48      221        52:18.7     52:18.7     16:52/M
      24    Angela Blenford                   Hope Mills  NC       5828   48      227        53:40.4     53:40.4     17:19/M
      25    Autumn Oxendine                   Hope Mills  NC       5538   45      238        55:17.0     55:17.0     17:50/M
      26    Heather Oakes                     Fayetteville  NC     5708   49      243        55:42.3     55:42.3     17:58/M
      27    Laurie Oliver                     Fayetteville  NC     5721   48      256        56:59.8     56:59.8     18:23/M
      28    Loretta Sanders                   Fayetteville  NC     5619   49      258        57:02.2     57:02.2     18:24/M
      29    Lynell Robinson                   Fayetteville  NC     5618   47      264        57:17.4     57:17.4     18:29/M
      30    Jill McConnell                    Fayetteville  NC     5625   48      266        57:23.7     57:23.7     18:31/M
      31    Lillian Rosa                      Fayetteville  NC     5845   49      309      1:08:16.5   1:08:16.5     22:01/M
      32    Hope Page                         Hope Mills  NC       5635   45      313      1:22:10.0   1:22:10.0     26:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Felicia Harris                    Fayetteville  NC     5503   53       37        26:26.3     26:26.3      8:32/M
       2    Vonda Damron                      Hope Mills  NC       5492   52       88        32:34.3     32:34.3     10:30/M
       3    Leona Smith                       Fayetteville  NC     5515   51      120        36:06.3     36:06.3     11:39/M
       4    Trisha Stone                      Hope Mills  NC       3642   54      123        36:08.7     36:08.7     11:39/M
       5    Therese Hornsby                   Spring Lake  NC      5507   54      134        38:17.4     38:17.4     12:21/M
       6    Angelena Owens                    Hope Mills  NC       5714   50      135        38:27.2     38:27.2     12:24/M
       7    Norma Parham                      Fayetteville  NC     5569   53      138        39:22.8     39:22.8     12:42/M
       8    Valerie Studivant                 Fayetteville  NC     5707   54      141        39:29.5     39:29.5     12:44/M
       9    Michelle Evans                    Hope Mills  NC       5778   51      158        40:36.5     40:36.5     13:06/M
      10    Sheila Sandidge                   Sanford  NC          5482   52      177        43:00.8     43:00.8     13:52/M
      11    Randi Kottler                     Vass  NC             5739   54      193        48:29.4     48:29.4     15:38/M
      12    Mattie White                      Hope Mills  NC       5831   52      195        48:49.2     48:49.2     15:45/M
      13    Margaret White                    Red Springs  NC      5777   53      201        49:58.6     49:58.6     16:07/M
      14    Sherry Jaramillo                  Fayetteville  NC     5784   51      217        52:10.9     52:10.9     16:50/M
      15    Evolda Johnson                    Fayetteville  NC     5558   53      218        52:13.6     52:13.6     16:51/M
      16    Latonya Clark                     Fayetteville  NC     5561   53      222        52:18.7     52:18.7     16:52/M
      17    Lucy Cortes                       Fayetteville  NC     5712   52      225        52:44.0     52:44.0     17:01/M
      18    Kathryn Short                     Pinehurst  NC        5723   54      254        56:38.2     56:38.2     18:16/M
      19    Patricia Streeter                 Fayetteville  NC     5711   54      263        57:07.7     57:07.7     18:25/M
      20    Lisa Norlien                      Fayetteville  NC     5576   50      270        57:27.2     57:27.2     18:32/M
      21    Sharon Barnhill                   Eastover  NC         5459   53      282        58:05.8     58:05.8     18:44/M
      22    Jenniffer Hall                    Stedman  NC          5510   51      292      1:01:16.7   1:01:16.7     19:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tammie Rademacher                 Grand Ledge  MI      5827   59       27        25:03.0     25:03.0      8:05/M
       2    Mary Osinski                      Fayetteville  NC     3645   56       42        27:03.2     27:03.2      8:44/M
       3    Sarah King                        Fayetteville  NC     5456   59       70        29:49.8     29:49.8      9:37/M
       4    Carole Lawler                     Hope Mills  NC       5836   56       83        31:52.0     31:52.0     10:17/M
       5    Karen Shotwell                    Hope Mills  NC       5469   58      122        36:07.0     36:07.0     11:39/M
       6    Mary Golden                       Hope Mills  NC       5780   59      132        38:01.3     38:01.3     12:16/M
       7    Sanya Eller                       Fayetteville  NC     5461   55      147        39:47.2     39:47.2     12:50/M
       8    Lynn Hauka                        Raeford  NC          5750   59      157        40:15.4     40:15.4     12:59/M
       9    Cathy Haynes                      Fayetteville  NC     5479   56      162        40:41.4     40:41.4     13:07/M
      10    Pat Turnbull                      Hope Mills  NC       5497   59      182        43:30.5     43:30.5     14:02/M
      11    Brenda Hubbard                    Fayetteville  NC     5606   57      183        44:07.5     44:07.5     14:14/M
      12    Chantay Keller                    Fayetteville  NC     5547   56      203        50:00.7     50:00.7     16:08/M
      13    Brenda White                      Fayetteville  NC     5715   59      251        56:18.6     56:18.6     18:10/M
      14    Teresa Huff                       Fayetteville  NC     5722   55      257        56:59.8     56:59.8     18:23/M
      15    Marla Hemphill                    Pinehurstst  NC      5720   58      265        57:20.9     57:20.9     18:30/M
      16    Melissa Stewart                   Fayetteville  NC     5540   55      274        57:36.7     57:36.7     18:35/M
      17    Lucy Brescia                      Fayetteville  NC     5826   57      301      1:02:14.3   1:02:14.3     20:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Frederick                  Fayetteville  NC     5472   63      151        39:54.1     39:54.1     12:52/M
       2    Jane Graves                       Fayetteville  NC     5468   64      291      1:01:15.1   1:01:15.1     19:45/M
       3    Cheryll Hunter                    Fayetteville  NC     5607   62      306      1:03:55.6   1:03:55.6     20:37/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Ashworth                     Spring Lake  NC      5466   65      286        58:34.0     58:34.0     18:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Semmel                     Bunnlevel  NC        5465   24        1        17:11.9     17:11.9      5:33/M
       2    Karl Mader                        Norton  MA           5820   26        2        17:40.9     17:40.9      5:42/M
       3    Tomasz Kochanowicz                Fayetteville         5832   43        3        17:54.2     17:54.2      5:46/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maddox Terwilliger                Fayetteville  NC     5626   10       12        22:37.3     22:37.3      7:18/M
       2    Angelo Lucus                      Raeford  NC          5505    8      173        42:15.1     42:15.1     13:38/M
       3    Josiah Norlien                    Fayetteville  NC     5574    7      269        57:26.8     57:26.8     18:32/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Patrick                      Fayetteville  NC     5849   12       15        22:43.1     22:43.1      7:20/M
       2    Jesse Ashhurst                    Hope Mills  NC       5749   14       59        29:03.4     29:03.4      9:22/M
       3    Joshua Ashhurst                   Hope Mills  NC       5748   12       63        29:25.4     29:25.4      9:29/M
       4    Bryan Tabla                       Hope Mills  NC       5579   14       91        32:42.5     32:42.5     10:33/M
       5    Anthony Yost                      Fayetteville  NC     5844   14      126        36:41.4     36:41.4     11:50/M
       6    Matthew Walker                    Hope Mills  NC       5645   14      156        40:13.6     40:13.6     12:58/M
       7    Bradley Tabla                     Hope Mills  NC       5578   12      184        44:08.2     44:08.2     14:14/M
       8    Chriztopher Tabla                 Hope Mills  NC       5580   11      188        45:44.5     45:44.5     14:45/M
       9    Kezien Hall                       Hope Mills  NC       5639   12      231        54:51.0     54:51.0     17:42/M
      10    Shaun Hall                        Stedman  NC          5513   14      290      1:01:14.5   1:01:14.5     19:45/M
      11    James Palacios                    Fayetteville  NC     5613   13      304      1:02:37.4   1:02:37.4     20:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kai Hubbard                       Fayetteville  NC     3638   16        5        20:28.8     20:28.8      6:36/M
       2    Christopher Hubbard               Fayetteville  NC     5526   15       20        23:41.8     23:41.8      7:38/M
       3    James Nickolson                   Fayetteville  NC     5843   16      124        36:35.2     36:35.2     11:48/M
       4    Preston Little                    Fayetteville  NC     5586   15      130        37:26.3     37:26.3     12:05/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jared Michael                     Fayetteville  NC     5502   24        7        20:45.4     20:45.4      6:42/M
       2    Sean Reyes                        Fayetteville  NC     5556   23       10        21:10.4     21:10.4      6:50/M
       3    Michael Perry                     Pope Army Airfield   5752   20       46        27:18.9     27:18.9      8:48/M
       4    Tavon Reece                       Fayetteville  NC     5615   19      176        42:57.6     42:57.6     13:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Carrasco                     Fayetteville  NC     5551   25       28        25:23.6     25:23.6      8:11/M
       2    Matthew Knapp                     Sanford  NC          5742   29      146        39:38.4     39:38.4     12:47/M
       3    Spenser Ganske                    Cameron  NC          5824   29      234        55:03.1     55:03.1     17:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon McCormick                 Hope Mills  NC       5636   32       16        22:52.4     22:52.4      7:23/M
       2    Talon Herbison                    Raeford  NC          5729   34       29        25:23.8     25:23.8      8:11/M
       3    Chance Kaeo                       Fort Bragg  NC       5841   30       36        26:15.0     26:15.0      8:28/M
       4    William Helms                     Fayetteville  NC     5833   33       47        27:28.7     27:28.7      8:52/M
       5    Jose Vega                         Hope Mills  NC       5776   32      103        34:02.2     34:02.2     10:59/M
       6    Michael Rivas                     Fayetteville  NC     5730   32      139        39:25.4     39:25.4     12:43/M
       7    Jeffrey Krauss                    Sanford  NC          5737   34      268        57:25.4     57:25.4     18:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Helmke                       Hope Mills  NC       5554   36       19        23:41.6     23:41.6      7:38/M
       2    Josh McIntire                     Fayetteville  NC     5562   38       57        28:44.1     28:44.1      9:16/M
       3    Tyron Brown                       Fayetteville  NC     5751   36       60        29:09.4     29:09.4      9:24/M
       4    Sergio Tabla                      Hope Mills  NC       5582   35      106        34:22.5     34:22.5     11:05/M
       5    Juan Rodriguez                    Raeford  NC          5490   37      143        39:33.9     39:33.9     12:45/M
       6    Marcela Munoz                     Bunnlevel  NC        5563   37      170        41:53.3     41:53.3     13:31/M
       7    Sallys Pope                       Bunnlevel  NC        5565   37      171        41:53.5     41:53.5     13:31/M
       8    Joshua Huff                       Fayetteville  NC     5646   35      209        51:36.8     51:36.8     16:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Sharpe                      Cameron  NC          5819   41       13        22:41.1     22:41.1      7:19/M
       2    Maurice Garrard                   Fayetteville  NC     5649   40       80        31:22.2     31:22.2     10:07/M
       3    Eric Diggs                        Hope Mills  NC       5524   43       85        32:23.4     32:23.4     10:27/M
       4    David Williams                    Fayetteville  NC     5713   41      117        35:49.9     35:49.9     11:33/M
       5    Thomas Melton                     Raeford  NC          5485   40      152        40:06.2     40:06.2     12:56/M
       6    James Carrasco                    Hope Mills  NC       5549   43      164        40:48.4     40:48.4     13:10/M
       7    Jerry Little                      Fayetteville  NC     5587   42      181        43:25.6     43:25.6     14:00/M
       8    Charles Monroe                    Hope Mills  NC       5533   41      246        55:46.0     55:46.0     17:59/M
       9    Jason Norlien                     Fayetteville  NC     5575   43      271        57:27.5     57:27.5     18:32/M
      10    Matthew Obin                      Parkton  NC          5583   43      279        57:52.4     57:52.4     18:40/M
      11    Charles Milligan                  Fuquay Varina  NC    5640   42      280        57:53.6     57:53.6     18:40/M
      12    Gerald Page                       Hope Mills  NC       5634   40      307      1:03:55.7   1:03:55.7     20:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chas Scott                        Fayetteville  NC     3644   46       14        22:43.1     22:43.1      7:20/M
       2    Doug Levien                       Fort Bragg  NC       5838   45       21        23:58.4     23:58.4      7:44/M
       3    Kevin Thompson                    Cameron  NC          5744   48       25        24:49.6     24:49.6      8:00/M
       4    Taijuan Fuller                    Fayetteville  NC     5494   46       39        26:46.7     26:46.7      8:38/M
       5    Jeffery Blue                      Hope Mills  NC       5603   46       49        27:42.6     27:42.6      8:56/M
       6    Ken Hubbard                       Fayetteville  NC     5527   48       72        29:54.2     29:54.2      9:39/M
       7    Bennie Anderson                   Hope Mills  NC       5847   48       92        32:48.3     32:48.3     10:35/M
       8    Kenneth Hartley                   Lillington  NC       5566   47      125        36:36.0     36:36.0     11:48/M
       9    Chris Thornton                    Fort Bragg  NC       5848   46      205        51:01.5     51:01.5     16:27/M
      10    Phyl Charity                      Cameron  NC          5745   49      207        51:34.6     51:34.6     16:38/M
      11    Phyl Charity                      Cameron  NC          5746   49      208        51:34.8     51:34.8     16:38/M
      12    Jody Hall                         Stedman  NC          5512   48      302      1:02:24.6   1:02:24.6     20:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Boudreaux                   Hope Mills  NC       5821   51       17        23:08.6     23:08.6      7:28/M
       2    Orlando Hines                     Fayetteville  NC     5480   54       33        25:51.0     25:51.0      8:20/M
       3    Robert Parham                     Fayetteville  NC     5572   53       34        25:52.6     25:52.6      8:21/M
       4    Daniel McCaleb                    Fayetteville  NC     5463   54       50        27:47.8     27:47.8      8:58/M
       5    Glenn Smith                       Fayetteville  NC     5518   51      121        36:06.5     36:06.5     11:39/M
       6    Phil Haste                        Roseboro  NC         5839   53      137        39:20.4     39:20.4     12:41/M
       7    Charles Cheatham                  Fayetteville  NC     5709   53      140        39:28.2     39:28.2     12:44/M
       8    David Cox                         Fayetteville  NC     5591   51      192        47:31.3     47:31.3     15:20/M
       9    Allen Miller                      Hope Mills  NC       3640   50      220        52:16.4     52:16.4     16:52/M
      10    Robert Cousins                    Hope Mills  NC       5522   53      228        54:04.0     54:04.0     17:26/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jae Yi                            Fayetteville  NC     5740   58        8        21:01.3     21:01.3      6:47/M
       2    Michael Campbell                  Fayetteville  NC     3643   59       51        28:08.1     28:08.1      9:05/M
       3    Ernest Jones                      Lillington  NC       5570   55       66        29:31.7     29:31.7      9:31/M
       4    Shelia Raven                      Hope Mills  NC       5631   56       68        29:41.2     29:41.2      9:35/M
       5    Alvin Hankerson                   Lillington  NC       5568   55       98        33:55.4     33:55.4     10:56/M
       6    Kelvin Raven                      Hope Mills  NC       5632   57      114        35:40.1     35:40.1     11:30/M
       7    Steve Shotwell                    Hope Mills  NC       5470   57      161        40:41.0     40:41.0     13:07/M
       8    Bruce Kottler                     Vass  NC             5738   55      272        57:28.9     57:28.9     18:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Doo Kim                           Fayetteville  NC     5837   60       44        27:12.7     27:12.7      8:46/M
       2    Armando Turnbull                  Hope Mills  NC       5498   61      129        37:18.7     37:18.7     12:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    George Zaun                       Hope Mills  NC       5701   69       35        26:09.3     26:09.3      8:26/M
       2    Jimmie Spencer Jr                 Fayetteville  NC     5620   69      308      1:04:41.2   1:04:41.2     20:52/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Val Price                         Raleigh  NC          5486   71      154        40:11.4     40:11.4     12:58/M