Reindeer Romp

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2018


Results By Trivium Racing
Fun Run

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stevven Anderson High Point NC 4133 33 M 1:Open 15:30.1 15:30.1 4:59/M
2 Riley Joncas Greensboro NC 4436 17 M 2:Open 17:57.9 17:57.9 5:47/M
3 Liam McWhorter Oak Ridge NC 4373 15 M 3:Open 19:00.9 19:00.9 6:07/M
4 Kristi Wallace Greensboro NC 4293 35 F 1:Open 19:26.8 19:26.8 6:15/M
5 Joseph Doyle Stokesdale NC 4381 16 M 1:15-19 19:47.1 19:49.4 6:23/M
6 John Howard 4113 12 M 1:12-14 20:17.4 20:18.7 6:33/M
7 Anne Popek Greensboro NC 4277 50 F 2:Open 20:38.1 20:38.1 6:35/M
8 Lyann Le Jamestown NC 4271 17 F 3:Open 20:49.3 20:49.3 6:42/M
9 Eric Stout Colfax NC 4126 14 M 2:12-14 21:07.8 21:10.0 6:49/M
10 Doc Heydary Jamestown NC 4252 31 M 1:30-34 21:12.9 21:17.0 6:50/M
11 Sydney Partyka Oak Ridge NC 4392 15 F 1:15-19 21:13.5 21:16.1 6:51/M
12 Zachary Berkowitz Greensboro NC 4333 22 M 1:20-24 21:30.4 21:37.4 6:56/M
13 Bruce Janga Polomac MN 4332 22 M 2:20-24 21:32.2 21:39.3 6:57/M
14 Monique Stewart Greensboro NC 4334 22 F 1:20-24 21:32.3 21:38.2 6:57/M
15 Joshua Osorio High Point NC 4422 15 M 2:15-19 21:33.2 21:36.2 6:57/M
16 Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie Oak Ridge NC 4428 53 F 1:50-54 21:42.3 21:46.9 7:00/M
17 Olivia Carroll Pleasant Garden NC 4223 15 F 2:15-19 21:53.3 21:55.0 7:04/M
18 Jones Barber Greensboro NC 4267 11 M 1:10-11 21:55.0 21:56.7 7:04/M
19 Sam Harris Thomasville NC 4438 35 M 1:35-39 21:58.2 22:25.3 7:05/M
20 Mollie Rogers Jamestown NC 4358 28 F 1:25-29 21:58.8 22:02.0 7:05/M
21 Matisse Ritenis Summerfield NC 4401 14 M 3:12-14 22:03.3 22:16.8 7:07/M
22 Matthew Marion Winston Salem NC 4153 27 M 1:25-29 22:19.0 22:31.6 7:12/M
23 Carter Alverson Colfax NC 4206 10 M 2:10-11 22:38.1 22:38.8 7:18/M
24 Josh Goodwin Colfax NC 4367 14 M 4:12-14 22:42.9 22:44.8 7:19/M
25 Cullen Williams 4092 12 M 5:12-14 22:46.3 22:48.3 7:21/M
26 Alicia Smith Summerfield NC 4429 30 F 1:30-34 22:49.8 22:53.9 7:22/M
27 Ysantis McKenzie Oak Ridge NC 4427 15 F 3:15-19 23:10.5 23:13.6 7:28/M
28 Owen Justice 4028 10 M 3:10-11 23:12.6 23:21.1 7:29/M
29 Andy Smith Greensboro NC 4275 18 M 3:15-19 23:15.3 23:34.8 7:30/M
30 Elle Dawson 4107 9 F 1: 1- 9 23:17.2 23:18.0 7:31/M
31 Chris Waggoner Greensboro NC 4397 36 M 2:35-39 23:38.6 23:50.7 7:37/M
32 Michael Mauney Lincolnton NC 4340 31 M 2:30-34 23:40.5 23:46.7 7:38/M
33 Paul Samuels Climax NC 4184 40 M 1:40-44 23:54.1 24:00.4 7:43/M
34 Mason Hauer 4093 12 M 6:12-14 24:11.2 24:14.5 7:48/M
35 Michael Deaton Greensboro NC 4430 37 M 3:35-39 24:12.8 24:25.3 7:48/M
36 Billal Hassan 4021 9 M 1: 1- 9 24:17.5 24:25.7 7:50/M
37 Ujjwal Singh 4039 9 M 2: 1- 9 24:20.3 24:28.0 7:51/M
38 Markus Gebel High Point NC 4146 46 M 1:45-49 24:20.5 24:24.4 7:51/M
39 Kylie Drysdale Oak Ridge NC 4419 44 F 1:40-44 24:20.6 24:30.5 7:51/M
40 Avery Ghalyoan Greensboro NC 4262 17 M 4:15-19 24:23.2 24:42.3 7:52/M
41 Brayden Law 4079 10 M 4:10-11 24:28.3 24:30.6 7:54/M
42 Michael Platek Greensboro NC 4399 26 M 2:25-29 24:30.5 24:45.7 7:54/M
43 Anthony Gonzalez Stokesdale NC 4270 26 M 3:25-29 24:37.3 24:57.8 7:56/M
44 Josiah Lester Greensboro NC 4306 14 M 7:12-14 24:50.0 24:54.6 8:01/M
45 Brayden Galuski 4012 10 M 5:10-11 24:55.6 25:03.9 8:02/M
46 Tyler Fortson 4011 7 M 3: 1- 9 25:03.6 25:08.5 8:05/M
47 Lindsay Scott High Point NC 4191 27 F 2:25-29 25:04.2 25:09.1 8:05/M
48 Chuck Long Greensboro NC 4325 57 M 1:55-59 25:14.2 25:24.7 8:08/M
49 David Schoepske Jamestown NC 4225 61 M 1:60-64 25:21.6 25:29.5 8:11/M
50 Jack Chrapowitzky Greensboro NC 4256 12 M 8:12-14 25:21.9 25:40.9 8:11/M
51 Debbie Allison High Point NC 4203 55 F 1:55-59 25:24.0 25:29.6 8:12/M
52 John Lempp Greensboro NC 4387 53 M 1:50-54 25:26.7 25:35.3 8:12/M
53 Gerri Brommer Jamestown NC 4235 53 F 2:50-54 25:30.1 25:37.2 8:14/M
54 Jason Kokx High Point NC 4135 51 M 2:50-54 25:34.4 25:49.5 8:15/M
55 Christi Williams Summerfield NC 4299 46 F 1:45-49 25:37.0 25:44.4 8:16/M
56 Dana Southard Jamestown NC 4329 36 F 1:35-39 26:07.3 26:15.3 8:25/M
57 Evelyn Ziennker-Lee High Point NC 4404 42 F 2:40-44 26:08.1 26:15.6 8:26/M
58 Sherman Mehl Jamestown NC 4155 68 M 1:65-69 26:14.8 26:24.3 8:28/M
59 Gene Lester Greensboro NC 4305 47 M 2:45-49 26:21.1 26:34.0 8:30/M
60 Keegan Fuller 4084 10 M 6:10-11 26:23.2 26:24.6 8:31/M
61 Amanda Fortson Jamestown NC 4457 39 F 2:35-39 26:24.6 26:34.7 8:31/M
62 Amy Reynolds 4097 42 F 3:40-44 26:30.6 26:39.7 8:33/M
63 Lydia Dean Browns Summit NC 4395 13 F 1:12-14 26:39.7 26:43.4 8:36/M
64 Alex Mondragon Greensboro NC 4435 28 M 4:25-29 26:42.9 27:14.3 8:37/M
65 Mike Kalbaugh Greensboro NC 4302 39 M 4:35-39 26:46.7 27:26.9 8:38/M
66 Greg Bunting Greensboro NC 4389 47 M 3:45-49 26:47.3 26:58.2 8:38/M
67 Gage Newman Greensboro NC 4259 14 M 9:12-14 26:51.4 27:08.3 8:40/M
68 Kasey McWhorter Oak Ridge Ridge NC 4371 46 F 2:45-49 26:53.6 26:57.8 8:40/M
69 Bob Christensen Mc Leansville NC 4161 56 M 2:55-59 26:57.8 27:28.6 8:42/M
70 Teresa Barber Greensboro NC 4266 39 F 3:35-39 27:05.2 27:18.4 8:44/M
71 Bill Davis Greensboro NC 4363 45 M 4:45-49 27:11.7 27:29.4 8:46/M
72 Julie Messner Trinity NC 4434 41 F 4:40-44 27:12.8 27:26.7 8:46/M
73 Lauren Teal Greensboro NC 4145 28 F 3:25-29 27:12.9 27:19.2 8:46/M
74 Bethany Hollingsworth Trinity NC 4433 25 F 4:25-29 27:13.9 27:45.8 8:47/M
75 Andrea Davis Jamestown NC 4344 48 F 3:45-49 27:26.8 27:52.4 8:51/M
76 Lori Ecklund Jamestown NC 4219 57 F 2:55-59 27:29.5 27:42.0 8:52/M
77 Fletcher Kilpatrick 4095 10 M 7:10-11 27:35.8 27:50.5 8:54/M
78 Makayla Reynolds 4082 10 F 1:10-11 27:38.9 27:43.7 8:55/M
79 Liam Ritenis 4069 8 M 4: 1- 9 27:39.1 27:50.6 8:55/M
80 Janet Daul Greensboro NC 4345 52 F 3:50-54 27:45.2 27:52.4 8:57/M
81 Luke Hudson Greensboro NC 4026 9 M 5: 1- 9 27:45.3 27:52.8 8:57/M
82 Logan Brundage Greensboro NC 4234 10 F 2:10-11 27:53.4 27:56.5 9:00/M
83 Ramsey Dawson 4108 11 F 3:10-11 28:02.3 28:04.1 9:03/M
84 Andrew Mattern Greensboro NC 4439 12 M 10:12-14 28:02.5 28:07.1 9:03/M
85 Christopher Mattern Greensboro NC 4440 46 M 5:45-49 28:03.0 28:06.1 9:03/M
86 Bruce Bursey Jamestown NC 4198 46 M 6:45-49 28:08.8 28:23.2 9:05/M
87 Courtney Greenough Greensboro NC 4410 29 F 5:25-29 28:08.8 28:10.3 9:05/M
88 Rush Collins Jamestown NC 4318 13 M 11:12-14 28:15.4 28:29.0 9:07/M
89 Susanna Dean Browns Summit NC 4396 10 F 4:10-11 28:20.3 28:23.6 9:08/M
90 Teddy Wohgemuth 4050 39 M 5:35-39 28:23.3 28:31.8 9:09/M
91 Carter Wohgemu 4045 10 M 8:10-11 28:23.7 28:32.3 9:09/M
92 Elizabeth Bourquin Greensboro NC 4154 57 F 3:55-59 28:28.3 28:42.5 9:11/M
93 David Huang Greensboro NC 4380 44 M 2:40-44 28:34.0 29:06.8 9:13/M
94 Sarah Glanville Jamestown NC 4336 41 F 5:40-44 28:44.9 28:54.2 9:16/M
95 Charlotte Matheny Greensboro NC 4405 57 F 4:55-59 28:45.3 28:51.7 9:16/M
96 Weston Henley Greensboro NC 4386 27 M 5:25-29 28:46.8 28:57.1 9:17/M
97 Robert Hughey High Point NC 4391 56 M 3:55-59 28:46.8 29:04.5 9:17/M
98 Kara-Lynn Little Greensboro NC 4421 41 F 6:40-44 28:47.7 28:57.0 9:17/M
99 Paul Forshey Oak Ridge NC 4138 62 M 2:60-64 28:58.0 29:16.9 9:21/M
100 Brian Swahn Jamestown NC 4337 40 M 3:40-44 29:01.7 29:11.7 9:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Lisa Pierce Greensboro NC 4420 47 F 4:45-49 29:02.9 29:11.5 9:22/M
102 Christopher Miller Greensboro NC 4393 22 M 3:20-24 29:04.8 29:09.8 9:23/M
103 Jim Graznak Jamestown NC 4289 42 M 4:40-44 29:08.6 29:26.8 9:24/M
104 Owen Adkins Greensboro NC 4444 11 M 9:10-11 29:14.1 29:41.1 9:26/M
105 Ayden Jones 4027 8 M 6: 1- 9 29:23.5 29:24.3 9:29/M
106 Mary Atkinson High Point NC 4403 38 F 4:35-39 29:31.3 29:50.4 9:31/M
107 Gabe Sakuei 4072 9 M 7: 1- 9 29:38.9 29:39.9 9:34/M
108 Jackson Larkin 4116 9 M 8: 1- 9 29:53.2 29:57.9 9:38/M
109 Amy Larkin Jamestown NC 4321 42 F 7:40-44 29:57.6 30:02.3 9:40/M
110 Kim Schoepske Jamestown NC 4226 61 F 1:60-64 30:16.5 30:23.7 9:46/M
111 Cindy Heydary Greensboro NC 4249 59 F 5:55-59 30:23.3 30:27.7 9:48/M
112 Dylan Lambeth Winston Salem NC 4152 27 M 6:25-29 30:29.0 30:41.6 9:50/M
113 Lauryn Rohrer 4085 10 F 5:10-11 30:42.4 30:48.5 9:54/M
114 Lisa Kokx High Point NC 4136 51 F 4:50-54 30:47.4 31:02.9 9:56/M
115 Bill Shamburg High Point NC 4156 59 M 4:55-59 30:53.2 31:14.4 9:58/M
116 Coach Pope 4052 28 M 7:25-29 30:55.2 31:05.3 9:58/M
117 Ganelle Hix 4054 F 1: 0- 0 30:55.4 31:03.7 9:58/M
118 Sarah Gravito 4014 10 F 6:10-11 30:58.1 31:08.4 9:59/M
119 Caleb Hix 4025 9 M 9: 1- 9 30:58.6 31:06.0 9:59/M
120 William Seeley High Point NC 4383 45 M 7:45-49 31:06.0 31:21.4 10:02/M
121 Malachi Turner 4042 9 M 10: 1- 9 31:06.4 31:08.1 10:02/M
122 Rylan Harrison 4020 9 M 11: 1- 9 31:15.2 31:16.0 10:05/M
123 Hannah Bursey 4104 14 F 2:12-14 31:25.2 31:27.0 10:08/M
124 Charlie Patrick Winston Salem NC 4284 39 M 6:35-39 31:35.3 31:59.0 10:11/M
125 Tiffany Reed Jamestown NC 4174 38 F 5:35-39 31:36.8 31:49.5 10:12/M
126 Robert Ellis Julian NC 4197 70 M 1:70-99 31:41.7 31:41.7 10:13/M
127 Katie Bowers Greensboro NC 4385 31 F 2:30-34 31:43.4 31:52.0 10:14/M
128 Randelle Smith Greensboro NC 4273 48 F 5:45-49 31:47.4 32:06.8 10:15/M
129 Kathy Jacobs High Point NC 4148 66 F 1:65-69 31:50.7 32:07.8 10:16/M
130 Susan Morrill High Point NC 4412 45 F 6:45-49 31:51.0 32:13.7 10:16/M
131 Shelby Phillips Greensboro NC 4164 44 F 8:40-44 31:51.4 32:07.2 10:16/M
132 Teresa Slack Greensboro NC 4163 45 F 7:45-49 31:52.4 32:07.7 10:17/M
133 Olivia Guido 4090 12 F 3:12-14 32:04.3 32:06.0 10:21/M
134 Liam Grant Jamestown NC 4349 9 M 12: 1- 9 32:10.1 32:17.6 10:23/M
135 Jerry Gedaly Greensboro NC 4151 67 M 2:65-69 32:11.1 32:27.1 10:23/M
136 Patti Bonham Greensboro NC 4139 60 F 2:60-64 32:24.2 32:47.9 10:27/M
137 Charlotte Bliven Jamestown NC 4280 10 F 7:10-11 32:27.1 32:34.9 10:28/M
138 David Yates Pleasant Garden NC 4283 52 M 3:50-54 32:27.1 32:52.1 10:28/M
139 Dobin Williams Summerfield NC 4300 15 M 5:15-19 32:36.4 32:44.7 10:31/M
140 Julianne Shamburg High Point NC 4157 59 F 6:55-59 32:54.3 33:14.3 10:37/M
141 Rachelle Jones Greensboro NC 4130 36 F 6:35-39 32:57.3 33:12.1 10:38/M
142 Reese Wohglmuth 4057 6 F 2: 1- 9 32:58.5 33:25.7 10:38/M
143 Avaleigh Bogacki 4002 9 F 3: 1- 9 32:58.5 33:25.1 10:38/M
144 Kenan Chamra Gibsonville NC 4416 11 M 10:10-11 32:58.7 33:14.8 10:38/M
145 Melisha Chamra Gibsonville NC 4417 38 F 7:35-39 33:00.1 33:15.8 10:39/M
146 Maddie Henning 4022 10 F 8:10-11 33:02.9 33:13.6 10:39/M
147 Kim Lilly Colfax NC 4202 57 M 5:55-59 33:04.9 33:21.3 10:40/M
148 Matthew Cooper 4005 8 M 13: 1- 9 33:11.1 33:15.7 10:42/M
149 Sharon Faust Greensboro NC 4263 62 F 3:60-64 33:23.0 33:36.3 10:46/M
150 Nancy Cameron Greensboro NC 4398 76 F 1:70-99 33:24.5 33:42.9 10:46/M
151 Barbara Koehler Jamestown NC 4177 74 F 2:70-99 33:26.3 33:39.7 10:47/M
152 Kerry Lineberry Jamestown NC 4188 54 M 4:50-54 33:38.8 34:00.3 10:51/M
153 Chase Oakley 4098 10 M 11:10-11 33:39.5 33:54.6 10:51/M
154 Jacquelyn Shaner 4037 9 F 4: 1- 9 33:40.1 33:51.8 10:52/M
155 Brayden Harlan 4017 9 M 14: 1- 9 33:40.6 33:41.9 10:52/M
156 Theron Fariole 4111 12 F 4:12-14 33:44.8 33:48.3 10:53/M
157 Jake Williams 4044 10 M 12:10-11 33:46.3 34:01.3 10:54/M
158 Mindy Oakley Greensboro NC 4377 47 F 8:45-49 33:46.5 34:02.5 10:54/M
159 Joy Key High Point NC 4296 54 F 5:50-54 33:52.5 34:14.2 10:55/M
160 Sandra Culler Jamestown NC 4189 54 F 6:50-54 33:53.6 34:14.8 10:56/M
161 Doug Smith Greensboro NC 4274 49 M 8:45-49 34:02.4 34:21.6 10:59/M
162 Sophie-Charlott Rocco 4086 11 F 9:10-11 34:09.8 34:21.0 11:01/M
163 Pat Linz Greensboro NC 4242 61 F 4:60-64 34:09.9 34:32.5 11:01/M
164 James Linz Greensboro NC 4244 61 M 3:60-64 34:10.4 34:32.6 11:01/M
165 James Barber Greensboro NC 4073 9 M 15: 1- 9 34:14.8 34:16.4 11:03/M
166 Marc Harrison Jamestown NC 4313 49 M 9:45-49 34:21.2 34:47.5 11:05/M
167 Amy Gayle Colfax NC 4295 46 F 9:45-49 34:29.1 34:51.5 11:07/M
168 Robert Jahnes 4059 8 M 16: 1- 9 34:29.5 34:42.8 11:07/M
169 Heather Jahnes Greensboro NC 4388 39 F 8:35-39 34:30.0 34:43.3 11:08/M
170 Kendall Fortson 4010 10 F 10:10-11 34:31.4 34:42.4 11:08/M
171 Robert Alverson Colfax NC 4207 42 M 5:40-44 34:35.5 34:47.3 11:09/M
172 Jamie Shields Jamestown NC 4147 27 F 6:25-29 34:38.3 34:50.0 11:10/M
173 Brooklyn Myers 4034 9 F 5: 1- 9 34:38.8 34:50.4 11:10/M
174 Emily Sheilds 4038 8 F 6: 1- 9 34:38.8 34:50.3 11:10/M
175 Sophie Alverson Colfax NC 4208 7 F 7: 1- 9 34:44.4 34:45.9 11:12/M
176 Tessa Platek Greensboro NC 4400 23 F 2:20-24 34:45.7 35:01.4 11:13/M
177 Bennie Register Hickory NC 4143 50 M 5:50-54 34:51.7 35:12.6 11:15/M
178 Kevin Wallace Greensboro NC 4292 32 M 3:30-34 35:04.1 35:22.3 11:19/M
179 Miles Chrapowitzky 4074 9 M 17: 1- 9 35:06.0 35:23.3 11:19/M
180 Michael Kirkman Greensboro NC 4215 56 M 6:55-59 35:11.7 35:35.2 11:21/M
181 Tess Kirkman Greensboro NC 4217 52 F 7:50-54 35:12.1 35:35.6 11:21/M
182 Addelyn Hedrick Sophia NC 4060 8 F 8: 1- 9 35:17.2 35:28.2 11:23/M
183 Denise Trivette Asheboro NC 4204 58 F 7:55-59 35:17.5 35:28.1 11:23/M
184 Susan Phillips Oak Ridge NC 4132 53 F 8:50-54 35:31.6 35:55.7 11:27/M
185 Lindsey Evans Greensboro NC 4341 42 F 9:40-44 35:37.0 35:55.7 11:29/M
186 Allyson Atkins 4056 F 2: 0- 0 35:54.4 36:25.4 11:35/M
187 Kristen Williams Greensboro NC 4378 47 F 10:45-49 35:57.9 36:12.7 11:36/M
188 Neala Jones Summerfield NC 4425 44 F 10:40-44 35:58.2 36:12.6 11:36/M
189 Aubrey Jones Summerfield NC 4424 10 F 11:10-11 35:58.3 36:13.5 11:36/M
190 Sabine Emden Jamestown NC 4125 41 F 11:40-44 36:00.0 36:21.6 11:37/M
191 Brandon Hedrick Sophia NC 4369 33 M 4:30-34 36:03.6 36:16.6 11:38/M
192 Breanne Hedrick Sophia NC 4370 33 F 3:30-34 36:04.2 36:16.6 11:38/M
193 Timothy Bradley Greensboro NC 4423 54 M 6:50-54 36:04.4 36:35.1 11:38/M
194 Billie Lineberry Jamestown NC 4187 54 F 9:50-54 36:07.9 36:29.8 11:39/M
195 Dale Gaines 4065 8 M 18: 1- 9 36:12.6 36:38.8 11:41/M
196 Caden Meyers 4032 8 M 19: 1- 9 36:31.3 36:36.2 11:47/M
197 Ethan Follmer 4009 9 M 20: 1- 9 36:31.8 36:36.7 11:47/M
198 Rachel Lowman Greensboro NC 4282 29 F 7:25-29 36:45.1 37:03.8 11:51/M
199 Annette Stewart Mc Leansville NC 4335 54 F 10:50-54 36:48.6 37:06.1 11:52/M
200 Jim Phelps Greensboro NC 4144 71 M 2:70-99 36:52.6 37:01.7 11:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Vickie Capes Jamestown NC 4379 50 F 11:50-54 36:58.3 37:04.8 11:55/M
202 Sydney Nadeau Jamestown NC 4118 6 F 9: 1- 9 36:59.2 37:08.8 11:56/M
203 Anna Jones 4083 10 F 12:10-11 36:59.3 37:04.8 11:56/M
204 Aletha Dressler Whitsett NC 4158 54 F 12:50-54 37:01.0 37:22.6 11:56/M
205 Amy Overton Greensboro NC 4281 29 F 8:25-29 37:01.5 37:21.7 11:56/M
206 London Haith 4016 10 F 13:10-11 37:02.5 37:15.3 11:57/M
207 Matt Nadeau Jamestown NC 4304 40 M 6:40-44 37:03.2 37:12.9 11:57/M
208 Derek Jones Oak Ridge NC 4411 39 M 7:35-39 37:12.1 37:18.2 12:00/M
209 Lauren Jones 4407 7 F 10: 1- 9 37:12.6 37:18.3 12:00/M
210 Diane Hayes Randleman NC 4316 56 F 8:55-59 37:14.2 37:37.2 12:01/M
211 Claudia Melton High Point NC 4426 48 F 11:45-49 37:23.4 37:52.9 12:04/M
212 James Blanton 4047 6 M 21: 1- 9 37:26.4 37:37.3 12:05/M
213 Tena Anton Greensboro NC 4167 62 F 5:60-64 37:27.1 38:07.4 12:05/M
214 Kelly Krantz Jamestown NC 4166 57 F 9:55-59 37:29.4 38:10.1 12:05/M
215 Nicholas Davis 4061 8 M 22: 1- 9 37:34.7 37:54.8 12:07/M
216 Sam Davis Summerfield NC 4248 47 M 10:45-49 37:36.0 37:56.4 12:08/M
217 James Hitchcock 4024 9 M 23: 1- 9 37:36.5 37:36.9 12:08/M
218 Nicole Reynolds Jamestown NC 4286 25 F 9:25-29 37:37.7 37:47.2 12:08/M
219 Sam Lester 4030 10 M 13:10-11 37:52.9 38:11.0 12:13/M
220 Jessica Short Greensboro NC 4129 42 F 12:40-44 38:09.4 38:25.7 12:18/M
221 Kerri Newsome Reidsville NC 4432 49 F 12:45-49 38:19.1 38:48.0 12:22/M
222 Shannon Newsome Reidsville NC 4431 54 M 7:50-54 38:19.3 38:48.0 12:22/M
223 Michele Stewart Greensboro NC 4128 49 F 13:45-49 38:19.5 38:55.6 12:22/M
224 Melissa Barnes High Point NC 4179 43 F 13:40-44 38:21.3 38:55.7 12:22/M
225 Stephen Britt Greensboro NC 4319 28 M 8:25-29 38:26.4 38:26.4 12:24/M
226 Brent Douglas High Point NC 4201 37 M 8:35-39 38:32.8 38:49.3 12:26/M
227 Issac Park 4035 9 M 24: 1- 9 38:39.1 38:53.2 12:28/M
228 Songeun Park Greensboro NC 4384 22 F 3:20-24 38:39.8 38:53.5 12:28/M
229 Ava Hauer Greensboro NC 4298 9 F 11: 1- 9 38:45.4 38:57.0 12:30/M
230 Karen Hauer Greensboro NC 4297 47 F 14:45-49 38:46.2 38:57.8 12:30/M
231 Jerry Rose Jamestown NC 4240 71 M 3:70-99 38:55.4 39:09.2 12:33/M
232 Samuel Soloman 4041 8 M 25: 1- 9 39:00.0 39:04.6 12:35/M
233 Josiah Blackwell 4001 9 M 26: 1- 9 39:02.6 39:06.2 12:35/M
234 Sean Larkin Jamestown NC 4324 42 M 7:40-44 39:18.2 39:23.8 12:41/M
235 Isabelle Larkin Jamestown NC 4322 11 F 14:10-11 39:18.6 39:24.0 12:41/M
236 Patty Christensen Mc Leansville NC 4162 57 F 10:55-59 39:22.0 39:38.1 12:42/M
237 Joanie Lambert High Point NC 4382 41 F 14:40-44 39:29.9 39:44.8 12:44/M
238 Amy Eads High Point NC 4172 46 F 15:45-49 39:36.0 40:07.8 12:46/M
239 Lilly Bursey 4105 12 F 5:12-14 39:37.0 39:39.4 12:47/M
240 Jade Tolles Kernersville NC 4224 40 F 15:40-44 39:41.5 40:03.4 12:48/M
241 Byron Doner 4109 8 M 27: 1- 9 39:42.0 39:43.7 12:48/M
242 Mackenzie Babson 4070 8 F 12: 1- 9 40:10.1 40:29.2 12:57/M
243 Carol Rose Jamestown NC 4237 70 F 3:70-99 40:13.2 40:28.3 12:58/M
244 Laura Yokley 4058 10 F 15:10-11 40:28.7 40:37.6 13:03/M
245 Addison Bradley 4003 8 F 13: 1- 9 40:30.0 40:31.8 13:04/M
246 Lindsey Bradley Greensboro NC 4290 37 F 9:35-39 40:33.2 40:33.2 13:05/M
247 Venessa Corbett Greensboro NC 4245 58 F 11:55-59 40:34.8 41:04.9 13:05/M
248 Hayden Mays 4099 10 M 14:10-11 40:36.6 41:09.2 13:06/M
249 Layne Blanton 4046 M 1: 0- 0 40:37.4 40:47.9 13:06/M
250 Jennifer Kalbaugh Greensboro NC 4301 36 F 10:35-39 40:40.2 41:17.7 13:07/M
251 Katherine Kalbaugh 4114 7 F 14: 1- 9 40:48.7 40:51.6 13:10/M
252 Lilly Doner 4110 7 F 15: 1- 9 40:48.8 40:51.7 13:10/M
253 Jagger Greenia 4015 10 M 15:10-11 41:02.7 41:20.3 13:14/M
254 Amanda Richardson Raleigh NC 4229 33 F 4:30-34 41:35.1 42:00.1 13:25/M
255 Nylah Dack 4106 12 F 6:12-14 41:36.6 41:40.1 13:25/M
256 Jacob Harrison 4019 8 M 28: 1- 9 41:39.3 41:41.7 13:26/M
257 Madelyn Hix 4055 7 F 16: 1- 9 41:42.8 41:55.2 13:27/M
258 Seth Hix 4053 M 2: 0- 0 41:45.0 41:55.2 13:28/M
259 Sam Klutz 4029 9 M 29: 1- 9 41:46.3 41:47.0 13:28/M
260 Ben Currie Greensboro NC 4317 22 M 4:20-24 42:00.3 42:05.9 13:33/M
261 Audrey Dentith Oak Ridge NC 4137 59 F 12:55-59 42:00.4 42:25.6 13:33/M
262 Olivia Bates Steven 4101 8 F 17: 1- 9 42:00.6 42:01.6 13:33/M
263 Donna Hughey High Point NC 4390 57 F 13:55-59 42:00.9 42:24.9 13:33/M
264 Dana Patrick Winston Salem NC 4285 39 F 11:35-39 42:02.6 42:25.7 13:34/M
265 Charlotte Heinzen 4437 72 F 4:70-99 42:32.3 42:38.6 13:43/M
266 Pat Murphy Jamestown NC 4246 62 F 6:60-64 42:32.4 42:40.0 13:43/M
267 Ella Kate Fisher 4008 6 F 18: 1- 9 42:49.4 43:03.3 13:49/M
268 Mattie Adkins Greensboro NC 4443 14 F 7:12-14 42:52.6 43:24.1 13:50/M
269 Laci Adams Greensboro NC 4458 13 F 8:12-14 42:53.2 43:24.1 13:50/M
270 Susan Cox High Point NC 4181 59 F 14:55-59 42:57.6 43:21.3 13:51/M
271 Natalie Mays 4100 7 F 19: 1- 9 43:01.1 43:30.8 13:53/M
272 Laurie Rand Greensboro NC 4250 55 F 15:55-59 43:02.9 43:26.1 13:53/M
273 Leah Grant Jamestown NC 4350 39 F 12:35-39 43:12.9 43:41.7 13:56/M
274 Will Grant Jamestown NC 4348 43 M 8:40-44 43:14.3 43:42.1 13:57/M
275 Jennifer Cox High Point NC 4180 30 F 5:30-34 44:02.8 44:26.4 14:12/M
276 Vicki Bare High Point NC 4142 53 F 13:50-54 44:14.5 44:34.7 14:16/M
277 Julie Chugani Greensboro NC 4212 38 F 13:35-39 44:29.8 45:00.6 14:21/M
278 Martha Bursey Jamestown NC 4199 50 F 14:50-54 44:30.4 44:32.4 14:21/M
279 Roshau Chugani Greensboro NC 4213 39 M 9:35-39 44:32.9 45:03.6 14:22/M
280 Kendall Collins 4004 9 F 20: 1- 9 44:44.3 44:56.6 14:26/M
281 Sarah Hampton Greensboro NC 4185 32 F 6:30-34 44:47.8 45:11.6 14:27/M
282 Gracie Hitchcock 4023 10 F 16:10-11 45:00.0 45:08.8 14:31/M
283 Shea Burns Greensboro NC 4186 45 F 16:45-49 45:04.3 45:26.6 14:32/M
284 Brent Mohl Jamestown NC 4346 52 M 8:50-54 45:16.1 45:34.5 14:36/M
285 Christi Mohl Jamestown NC 4347 51 F 15:50-54 45:17.7 45:36.0 14:36/M
286 Carmen Frazier High Point NC 4372 57 F 16:55-59 45:26.0 45:52.6 14:39/M
287 Heather McGinnis Greensboro NC 4236 39 F 14:35-39 45:28.9 45:41.8 14:40/M
288 Lilly McGinnis 4031 8 F 21: 1- 9 45:29.7 45:41.9 14:40/M
289 Cindy Patterson Greensboro NC 4200 51 F 16:50-54 46:07.2 46:38.0 14:53/M
290 Maria Carla Sanchez Greensboro NC 4276 50 F 17:50-54 46:07.5 46:38.9 14:53/M
291 Susan Rowe Hickory NC 4303 56 F 17:55-59 46:28.5 47:06.5 14:59/M
292 Angela Fletcher Greensboro NC 4160 46 F 17:45-49 46:28.9 46:56.3 14:59/M
293 Ross Hiller Greensboro NC 4159 46 M 11:45-49 46:30.4 46:56.3 15:00/M
294 Carmen Heydary Jamestown NC 4251 27 F 10:25-29 46:51.1 47:10.2 15:07/M
295 Ellen Young Greensboro NC 4247 57 F 18:55-59 46:52.3 47:11.5 15:07/M
296 Jason Reynolds Kernersville NC 4360 42 M 9:40-44 46:59.3 47:18.4 15:09/M
297 Conner Reynolds 4068 8 M 30: 1- 9 47:00.6 47:18.7 15:10/M
298 Harriet Patterson 4036 10 F 17:10-11 47:17.6 47:17.6 15:15/M
299 Deanna Homer Greensboro NC 4265 50 F 18:50-54 47:58.4 48:21.8 15:28/M
300 Louise Perry Greensboro NC 4168 56 F 19:55-59 48:27.1 49:08.3 15:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Gabby Graham 4013 10 F 18:10-11 49:06.2 49:37.3 15:50/M
302 Ashley Smith 4040 11 F 19:10-11 49:06.5 49:35.1 15:50/M
303 Emily Fisher 4007 10 F 20:10-11 49:08.9 49:35.5 15:51/M
304 Kaley Harrison Jamestown NC 4312 10 F 21:10-11 49:09.2 49:36.3 15:51/M
305 Pam Hersh Greensboro NC 4210 57 F 20:55-59 49:25.2 49:49.3 15:56/M
306 Paula Pile Greensboro NC 4418 64 F 7:60-64 49:42.3 50:05.7 16:02/M
307 Samantha Williams 4043 10 F 22:10-11 50:08.6 50:39.4 16:10/M
308 Sydney Mitchell 4033 10 F 23:10-11 50:11.4 50:37.8 16:11/M
309 Esther Harris 4018 9 F 22: 1- 9 50:31.5 51:03.0 16:18/M
310 Adam Adkins Greensboro NC 4442 37 M 10:35-39 51:31.3 52:01.8 16:37/M
311 Gwen Barnhill Jamestown NC 4227 68 F 2:65-69 51:33.3 52:00.7 16:38/M
312 Nancy Sears High Point NC 4214 62 F 8:60-64 51:33.3 52:01.2 16:38/M
313 Laura Peoples Greensboro NC 4131 50 F 19:50-54 51:35.5 52:15.6 16:38/M
314 Sandra Rathbone Greensboro NC 4352 43 F 16:40-44 51:35.6 52:14.9 16:38/M
315 Vicki Pope Jamestown NC 4165 58 F 21:55-59 51:37.6 52:13.1 16:39/M
316 Janice Swilley Jamestown NC 4190 44 F 17:40-44 52:08.0 52:11.7 16:49/M
317 Colin Swilley 4119 14 M 12:12-14 52:08.7 52:12.5 16:49/M
318 Liz Honeycutt Jamestown NC 4182 33 F 7:30-34 53:22.9 53:48.1 17:13/M
319 Riley Honeycutt Jamestown NC 4183 10 F 24:10-11 53:23.6 53:47.8 17:13/M
320 Donna McDaniel Jamestown NC 4254 67 F 3:65-69 53:33.7 53:59.2 17:16/M
321 Kay Underhill Jamestown NC 4255 71 F 5:70-99 53:34.4 54:00.1 17:17/M
322 Sherry Blankenship Greensboro NC 4171 59 F 22:55-59 58:53.7 59:28.7 19:00/M
323 Patricia Shipley Greensboro NC 4351 71 F 6:70-99 58:53.9 59:29.7 19:00/M
324 Howard Shepherd Greensboro NC 4253 62 M 4:60-64 59:38.5 1:00:13.3 19:14/M
325 Erika Bates High Point NC 4394 47 F 18:45-49 1:00:08.1 1:00:13.4 19:24/M
326 Kelley Connolly Greensboro NC 4169 26 F 11:25-29 1:02:39.8 1:03:11.8 20:13/M
327 Mary Connolly Greensboro NC 4170 66 F 4:65-69 1:02:43.2 1:03:15.8 20:14/M
328 Terry Bradley Greensboro NC 4376 54 F 20:50-54 1:08:29.8 1:09:07.0 22:05/M
329 Michelle Griffin Climax NC 4375 51 F 21:50-54 1:08:31.2 1:09:10.0 22:06/M
Top  

Fun Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryce Stovall Colfax NC 4257 9 M 1: 1-99 7:19.0 7:21.3 7:19/M
2 Hunter Solesbee 4353 7 M 2: 1-99 7:24.6 7:25.8 7:24/M
3 Trey Stone 4406 6 M 3: 1-99 8:08.6 8:10.5 8:08/M
4 Isaac McCall 4149 7 M 4: 1-99 8:13.5 8:16.4 8:13/M
5 Boose Landon 4374 7 M 5: 1-99 9:30.2 9:30.2 9:30/M
6 Keenan Dawson Greensboro NC 4450 5 M 6: 1-99 9:32.7 9:35.6 9:32/M
7 Griffin Swahnville Jamestown NC 4338 6 M 7: 1-99 9:55.1 9:59.8 9:55/M
8 Hannah Kim 4327 5 F 1: 1-99 10:16.2 10:18.9 10:16/M
9 Jonathan Stovall Colfax NC 4261 38 M 8: 1-99 10:20.5 10:23.3 10:20/M
10 Eliza Stovall 4260 7 F 2: 1-99 10:26.9 10:29.5 10:26/M
11 Parker Hudson 4368 7 M 9: 1-99 10:30.7 10:30.7 10:30/M
12 John Solesbee 4354 5 M 10: 1-99 10:45.3 10:46.8 10:45/M
13 Kylie Keegan 4355 7 F 3: 1-99 11:03.2 11:05.8 11:03/M
14 Lisa Keegan Greensboro NC 4356 37 F 4: 1-99 11:04.7 11:07.4 11:04/M
15 Jackson Rose Chapel Hill NC 4239 7 M 11: 1-99 11:08.4 11:10.8 11:08/M
16 Jacob Key 4409 7 M 12: 1-99 11:13.5 11:16.9 11:13/M
17 Bruce Canada Jamestown NC 4231 56 M 13: 1-99 11:30.7 11:35.1 11:30/M
18 Penny Canada Jamestown NC 4232 58 F 5: 1-99 11:31.0 11:35.3 11:31/M
19 John Barraclough 4272 6 M 14: 1-99 11:32.6 11:33.7 11:32/M
20 Mark Southard Jamestown NC 4330 38 M 15: 1-99 11:39.4 11:45.2 11:39/M
21 Benjamin Southard Jamestown NC 4328 6 M 16: 1-99 11:40.9 11:45.3 11:40/M
22 Pavani Nandula Summerfield NC 4413 39 F 6: 1-99 11:55.6 12:01.3 11:55/M
23 Hampton Tripp 4357 6 M 17: 1-99 12:02.0 12:04.4 12:02/M
24 Wynn Groce High Point NC 4359 5 M 18: 1-99 12:02.4 12:05.2 12:02/M
25 Disha Chenna 4499 6 F 7: 1-99 12:18.3 12:23.8 12:18/M
26 Hayley Cates Greensboro NC 4269 29 F 8: 1-99 12:20.6 12:28.2 12:20/M
27 Allyson Koopman Greensboro NC 4268 29 F 9: 1-99 12:21.5 12:28.6 12:21/M
28 Harsha Chenna Summerfield NC 4500 40 M 19: 1-99 12:25.1 12:30.9 12:25/M
29 Dhruva Chenna Summerfield NC 4498 11 F 10: 1-99 12:27.8 12:34.4 12:27/M
30 Ainsley Smith 4141 6 F 11: 1-99 13:00.8 13:03.7 13:00/M
31 Matthew Harris Greensboro NC 4365 6 M 20: 1-99 13:10.3 13:14.7 13:10/M
32 Patrick Harris Greensboro NC 4366 9 M 21: 1-99 13:18.1 13:20.3 13:18/M
33 Candice Stovall Colfax NC 4258 36 F 12: 1-99 13:21.8 13:28.9 13:21/M
34 Holly Harris Greensboro NC 4364 33 F 13: 1-99 14:00.4 14:03.7 14:00/M
35 Monica Jaszczak Chapel Hill NC 4241 45 F 14: 1-99 14:02.5 14:05.9 14:02/M
36 Mike Rubino Jamestown NC 4308 56 M 22: 1-99 14:11.2 14:21.6 14:11/M
37 Donna Reddel Jamestown NC 4307 56 F 15: 1-99 14:13.8 14:21.9 14:13/M
38 Hugo Snider 4173 5 M 23: 1-99 14:41.7 14:48.2 14:41/M
39 Autumn Jackson 4408 5 F 16: 1-99 15:02.7 15:05.3 15:02/M
40 Deborah Printup Jamestown NC 4291 70 F 17: 1-99 15:45.0 15:53.5 15:45/M
41 Elizabeth Carroll Pleasant Garden NC 4222 80 F 18: 1-99 15:49.6 15:52.9 15:49/M
42 Flora Lewis High Point NC 4233 77 F 19: 1-99 15:51.0 15:56.2 15:51/M
43 Archie Norwood Pleasant Garden NC 4123 70 M 24: 1-99 16:00.4 16:08.7 16:00/M
44 Pat Norwood Pleasant Garden NC 4124 66 F 20: 1-99 16:02.4 16:10.4 16:02/M
45 David Rose Chapel Hill NC 4238 46 M 25: 1-99 16:17.3 16:26.1 16:17/M
46 Paula Rodgers Greensboro NC 4414 73 F 21: 1-99 16:30.7 16:37.4 16:30/M
47 Jill Jarrell Jamestown NC 4193 68 F 22: 1-99 16:48.4 16:54.7 16:48/M
48 Pam Werstlein Jamestown NC 4415 73 F 23: 1-99 16:51.2 16:55.9 16:51/M
49 Christina Pond Jametown NC 4192 53 F 24: 1-99 16:52.0 16:58.4 16:52/M
50 Mary Ward Jamestown NC 4221 82 F 25: 1-99 16:53.7 16:57.0 16:53/M
51 Julia Griffin Jamestown NC 4220 F 1: 0- 0 16:54.3 16:57.5 16:54/M
52 Emma Lewis Jamestown NC 4343 14 F 26: 1-99 17:48.5 18:03.2 17:48/M
53 Deedee Lewis Jamestown NC 4342 48 F 27: 1-99 17:50.3 18:03.1 17:50/M
54 Joyce D'Arconte Jamestown NC 4211 74 F 28: 1-99 21:23.1 21:31.9 21:23/M
55 Ralph Rivero Greensboro NC 4218 68 M 26: 1-99 21:28.7 21:38.8 21:28/M
56 William Griswold Jamestown NC 4230 72 M 27: 1-99 21:37.5 21:51.0 21:37/M
57 Clarice Burns Jamestown NC 4121 71 F 29: 1-99 24:23.3 24:23.3 24:23/M
58 Jim Burns Jamestown NC 4122 72 M 28: 1-99 24:24.5 24:24.5 24:24/M
59 Tammy Test Greensboro NC 4362 51 F 30: 1-99 25:56.8 26:12.8 25:56/M
60 Madison Test Greensboro NC 4361 16 F 31: 1-99 26:04.9 26:21.8 26:04/M
61 Micha Swahnville Jamestown NC 4339 9 M 29: 1-99 1:33:13.0 1:33:15.2 93:13/M