Reindeer Romp

5K

Age Group Results

December 08, 2018


Results By Trivium Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristi Wallace                    Greensboro  NC       4293   35        4        19:26.8     19:26.8      6:15/M
       2    Anne Popek                        Greensboro  NC       4277   50        7        20:38.1     20:38.1      6:35/M
       3    Lyann Le                          Jamestown  NC        4271   17        8        20:49.3     20:49.3      6:42/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ganelle Hix                                            4054           117        30:55.4     31:03.7      9:58/M
       2    Allyson Atkins                                         4056           186        35:54.4     36:25.4     11:35/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elle Dawson                                            4107    9       30        23:17.2     23:18.0      7:31/M
       2    Reese Wohglmuth                                        4057    6      142        32:58.5     33:25.7     10:38/M
       3    Avaleigh Bogacki                                       4002    9      143        32:58.5     33:25.1     10:38/M
       4    Jacquelyn Shaner                                       4037    9      154        33:40.1     33:51.8     10:52/M
       5    Brooklyn Myers                                         4034    9      173        34:38.8     34:50.4     11:10/M
       6    Emily Sheilds                                          4038    8      174        34:38.8     34:50.3     11:10/M
       7    Sophie Alverson                   Colfax  NC           4208    7      175        34:44.4     34:45.9     11:12/M
       8    Addelyn Hedrick                   Sophia  NC           4060    8      182        35:17.2     35:28.2     11:23/M
       9    Sydney Nadeau                     Jamestown  NC        4118    6      202        36:59.2     37:08.8     11:56/M
      10    Lauren Jones                                           4407    7      209        37:12.6     37:18.3     12:00/M
      11    Ava Hauer                         Greensboro  NC       4298    9      229        38:45.4     38:57.0     12:30/M
      12    Mackenzie Babson                                       4070    8      242        40:10.1     40:29.2     12:57/M
      13    Addison Bradley                                        4003    8      245        40:30.0     40:31.8     13:04/M
      14    Katherine Kalbaugh                                     4114    7      251        40:48.7     40:51.6     13:10/M
      15    Lilly Doner                                            4110    7      252        40:48.8     40:51.7     13:10/M
      16    Madelyn Hix                                            4055    7      257        41:42.8     41:55.2     13:27/M
      17    Olivia Bates Steven                                    4101    8      262        42:00.6     42:01.6     13:33/M
      18    Ella Kate Fisher                                       4008    6      267        42:49.4     43:03.3     13:49/M
      19    Natalie Mays                                           4100    7      271        43:01.1     43:30.8     13:53/M
      20    Kendall Collins                                        4004    9      280        44:44.3     44:56.6     14:26/M
      21    Lilly McGinnis                                         4031    8      288        45:29.7     45:41.9     14:40/M
      22    Esther Harris                                          4018    9      309        50:31.5     51:03.0     16:18/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Makayla Reynolds                                       4082   10       78        27:38.9     27:43.7      8:55/M
       2    Logan Brundage                    Greensboro  NC       4234   10       82        27:53.4     27:56.5      9:00/M
       3    Ramsey Dawson                                          4108   11       83        28:02.3     28:04.1      9:03/M
       4    Susanna Dean                      Browns Summit  NC    4396   10       89        28:20.3     28:23.6      9:08/M
       5    Lauryn Rohrer                                          4085   10      113        30:42.4     30:48.5      9:54/M
       6    Sarah Gravito                                          4014   10      118        30:58.1     31:08.4      9:59/M
       7    Charlotte Bliven                  Jamestown  NC        4280   10      137        32:27.1     32:34.9     10:28/M
       8    Maddie Henning                                         4022   10      146        33:02.9     33:13.6     10:39/M
       9    Sophie-Charlott Rocco                                  4086   11      162        34:09.8     34:21.0     11:01/M
      10    Kendall Fortson                                        4010   10      170        34:31.4     34:42.4     11:08/M
      11    Aubrey Jones                      Summerfield  NC      4424   10      189        35:58.3     36:13.5     11:36/M
      12    Anna Jones                                             4083   10      203        36:59.3     37:04.8     11:56/M
      13    London Haith                                           4016   10      206        37:02.5     37:15.3     11:57/M
      14    Isabelle Larkin                   Jamestown  NC        4322   11      235        39:18.6     39:24.0     12:41/M
      15    Laura Yokley                                           4058   10      244        40:28.7     40:37.6     13:03/M
      16    Gracie Hitchcock                                       4023   10      282        45:00.0     45:08.8     14:31/M
      17    Harriet Patterson                                      4036   10      298        47:17.6     47:17.6     15:15/M
      18    Gabby Graham                                           4013   10      301        49:06.2     49:37.3     15:50/M
      19    Ashley Smith                                           4040   11      302        49:06.5     49:35.1     15:50/M
      20    Emily Fisher                                           4007   10      303        49:08.9     49:35.5     15:51/M
      21    Kaley Harrison                    Jamestown  NC        4312   10      304        49:09.2     49:36.3     15:51/M
      22    Samantha Williams                                      4043   10      307        50:08.6     50:39.4     16:10/M
      23    Sydney Mitchell                                        4033   10      308        50:11.4     50:37.8     16:11/M
      24    Riley Honeycutt                   Jamestown  NC        4183   10      319        53:23.6     53:47.8     17:13/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lydia Dean                        Browns Summit  NC    4395   13       63        26:39.7     26:43.4      8:36/M
       2    Hannah Bursey                                          4104   14      123        31:25.2     31:27.0     10:08/M
       3    Olivia Guido                                           4090   12      133        32:04.3     32:06.0     10:21/M
       4    Theron Fariole                                         4111   12      156        33:44.8     33:48.3     10:53/M
       5    Lilly Bursey                                           4105   12      239        39:37.0     39:39.4     12:47/M
       6    Nylah Dack                                             4106   12      255        41:36.6     41:40.1     13:25/M
       7    Mattie Adkins                     Greensboro  NC       4443   14      268        42:52.6     43:24.1     13:50/M
       8    Laci Adams                        Greensboro  NC       4458   13      269        42:53.2     43:24.1     13:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Partyka                    Oak Ridge  NC        4392   15       11        21:13.5     21:16.1      6:51/M
       2    Olivia Carroll                    Pleasant Garden  NC  4223   15       17        21:53.3     21:55.0      7:04/M
       3    Ysantis McKenzie                  Oak Ridge  NC        4427   15       27        23:10.5     23:13.6      7:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Monique Stewart                   Greensboro  NC       4334   22       14        21:32.3     21:38.2      6:57/M
       2    Tessa Platek                      Greensboro  NC       4400   23      176        34:45.7     35:01.4     11:13/M
       3    Songeun Park                      Greensboro  NC       4384   22      228        38:39.8     38:53.5     12:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mollie Rogers                     Jamestown  NC        4358   28       20        21:58.8     22:02.0      7:05/M
       2    Lindsay Scott                     High Point  NC       4191   27       47        25:04.2     25:09.1      8:05/M
       3    Lauren Teal                       Greensboro  NC       4145   28       73        27:12.9     27:19.2      8:46/M
       4    Bethany Hollingsworth             Trinity  NC          4433   25       74        27:13.9     27:45.8      8:47/M
       5    Courtney Greenough                Greensboro  NC       4410   29       87        28:08.8     28:10.3      9:05/M
       6    Jamie Shields                     Jamestown  NC        4147   27      172        34:38.3     34:50.0     11:10/M
       7    Rachel Lowman                     Greensboro  NC       4282   29      198        36:45.1     37:03.8     11:51/M
       8    Amy Overton                       Greensboro  NC       4281   29      205        37:01.5     37:21.7     11:56/M
       9    Nicole Reynolds                   Jamestown  NC        4286   25      218        37:37.7     37:47.2     12:08/M
      10    Carmen Heydary                    Jamestown  NC        4251   27      294        46:51.1     47:10.2     15:07/M
      11    Kelley Connolly                   Greensboro  NC       4169   26      326      1:02:39.8   1:03:11.8     20:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alicia Smith                      Summerfield  NC      4429   30       26        22:49.8     22:53.9      7:22/M
       2    Katie Bowers                      Greensboro  NC       4385   31      127        31:43.4     31:52.0     10:14/M
       3    Breanne Hedrick                   Sophia  NC           4370   33      192        36:04.2     36:16.6     11:38/M
       4    Amanda Richardson                 Raleigh  NC          4229   33      254        41:35.1     42:00.1     13:25/M
       5    Jennifer Cox                      High Point  NC       4180   30      275        44:02.8     44:26.4     14:12/M
       6    Sarah Hampton                     Greensboro  NC       4185   32      281        44:47.8     45:11.6     14:27/M
       7    Liz Honeycutt                     Jamestown  NC        4182   33      318        53:22.9     53:48.1     17:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dana Southard                     Jamestown  NC        4329   36       56        26:07.3     26:15.3      8:25/M
       2    Amanda Fortson                    Jamestown  NC        4457   39       61        26:24.6     26:34.7      8:31/M
       3    Teresa Barber                     Greensboro  NC       4266   39       70        27:05.2     27:18.4      8:44/M
       4    Mary Atkinson                     High Point  NC       4403   38      106        29:31.3     29:50.4      9:31/M
       5    Tiffany Reed                      Jamestown  NC        4174   38      125        31:36.8     31:49.5     10:12/M
       6    Rachelle Jones                    Greensboro  NC       4130   36      141        32:57.3     33:12.1     10:38/M
       7    Melisha Chamra                    Gibsonville  NC      4417   38      145        33:00.1     33:15.8     10:39/M
       8    Heather Jahnes                    Greensboro  NC       4388   39      169        34:30.0     34:43.3     11:08/M
       9    Lindsey Bradley                   Greensboro  NC       4290   37      246        40:33.2     40:33.2     13:05/M
      10    Jennifer Kalbaugh                 Greensboro  NC       4301   36      250        40:40.2     41:17.7     13:07/M
      11    Dana Patrick                      Winston Salem  NC    4285   39      264        42:02.6     42:25.7     13:34/M
      12    Leah Grant                        Jamestown  NC        4350   39      273        43:12.9     43:41.7     13:56/M
      13    Julie Chugani                     Greensboro  NC       4212   38      277        44:29.8     45:00.6     14:21/M
      14    Heather McGinnis                  Greensboro  NC       4236   39      287        45:28.9     45:41.8     14:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kylie Drysdale                    Oak Ridge  NC        4419   44       39        24:20.6     24:30.5      7:51/M
       2    Evelyn Ziennker-Lee               High Point  NC       4404   42       57        26:08.1     26:15.6      8:26/M
       3    Amy Reynolds                                           4097   42       62        26:30.6     26:39.7      8:33/M
       4    Julie Messner                     Trinity  NC          4434   41       72        27:12.8     27:26.7      8:46/M
       5    Sarah Glanville                   Jamestown  NC        4336   41       94        28:44.9     28:54.2      9:16/M
       6    Kara-Lynn Little                  Greensboro  NC       4421   41       98        28:47.7     28:57.0      9:17/M
       7    Amy Larkin                        Jamestown  NC        4321   42      109        29:57.6     30:02.3      9:40/M
       8    Shelby Phillips                   Greensboro  NC       4164   44      131        31:51.4     32:07.2     10:16/M
       9    Lindsey Evans                     Greensboro  NC       4341   42      185        35:37.0     35:55.7     11:29/M
      10    Neala Jones                       Summerfield  NC      4425   44      188        35:58.2     36:12.6     11:36/M
      11    Sabine Emden                      Jamestown  NC        4125   41      190        36:00.0     36:21.6     11:37/M
      12    Jessica Short                     Greensboro  NC       4129   42      220        38:09.4     38:25.7     12:18/M
      13    Melissa Barnes                    High Point  NC       4179   43      224        38:21.3     38:55.7     12:22/M
      14    Joanie Lambert                    High Point  NC       4382   41      237        39:29.9     39:44.8     12:44/M
      15    Jade Tolles                       Kernersville  NC     4224   40      240        39:41.5     40:03.4     12:48/M
      16    Sandra Rathbone                   Greensboro  NC       4352   43      314        51:35.6     52:14.9     16:38/M
      17    Janice Swilley                    Jamestown  NC        4190   44      316        52:08.0     52:11.7     16:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christi Williams                  Summerfield  NC      4299   46       55        25:37.0     25:44.4      8:16/M
       2    Kasey McWhorter                   Oak Ridge Ridge  NC  4371   46       68        26:53.6     26:57.8      8:40/M
       3    Andrea Davis                      Jamestown  NC        4344   48       75        27:26.8     27:52.4      8:51/M
       4    Lisa Pierce                       Greensboro  NC       4420   47      101        29:02.9     29:11.5      9:22/M
       5    Randelle Smith                    Greensboro  NC       4273   48      128        31:47.4     32:06.8     10:15/M
       6    Susan Morrill                     High Point  NC       4412   45      130        31:51.0     32:13.7     10:16/M
       7    Teresa Slack                      Greensboro  NC       4163   45      132        31:52.4     32:07.7     10:17/M
       8    Mindy Oakley                      Greensboro  NC       4377   47      158        33:46.5     34:02.5     10:54/M
       9    Amy Gayle                         Colfax  NC           4295   46      167        34:29.1     34:51.5     11:07/M
      10    Kristen Williams                  Greensboro  NC       4378   47      187        35:57.9     36:12.7     11:36/M
      11    Claudia Melton                    High Point  NC       4426   48      211        37:23.4     37:52.9     12:04/M
      12    Kerri Newsome                     Reidsville  NC       4432   49      221        38:19.1     38:48.0     12:22/M
      13    Michele Stewart                   Greensboro  NC       4128   49      223        38:19.5     38:55.6     12:22/M
      14    Karen Hauer                       Greensboro  NC       4297   47      230        38:46.2     38:57.8     12:30/M
      15    Amy Eads                          High Point  NC       4172   46      238        39:36.0     40:07.8     12:46/M
      16    Shea Burns                        Greensboro  NC       4186   45      283        45:04.3     45:26.6     14:32/M
      17    Angela Fletcher                   Greensboro  NC       4160   46      292        46:28.9     46:56.3     14:59/M
      18    Erika Bates                       High Point  NC       4394   47      325      1:00:08.1   1:00:13.4     19:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie              Oak Ridge  NC        4428   53       16        21:42.3     21:46.9      7:00/M
       2    Gerri Brommer                     Jamestown  NC        4235   53       53        25:30.1     25:37.2      8:14/M
       3    Janet Daul                        Greensboro  NC       4345   52       80        27:45.2     27:52.4      8:57/M
       4    Lisa Kokx                         High Point  NC       4136   51      114        30:47.4     31:02.9      9:56/M
       5    Joy Key                           High Point  NC       4296   54      159        33:52.5     34:14.2     10:55/M
       6    Sandra Culler                     Jamestown  NC        4189   54      160        33:53.6     34:14.8     10:56/M
       7    Tess Kirkman                      Greensboro  NC       4217   52      181        35:12.1     35:35.6     11:21/M
       8    Susan Phillips                    Oak Ridge  NC        4132   53      184        35:31.6     35:55.7     11:27/M
       9    Billie Lineberry                  Jamestown  NC        4187   54      194        36:07.9     36:29.8     11:39/M
      10    Annette Stewart                   Mc Leansville  NC    4335   54      199        36:48.6     37:06.1     11:52/M
      11    Vickie Capes                      Jamestown  NC        4379   50      201        36:58.3     37:04.8     11:55/M
      12    Aletha Dressler                   Whitsett  NC         4158   54      204        37:01.0     37:22.6     11:56/M
      13    Vicki Bare                        High Point  NC       4142   53      276        44:14.5     44:34.7     14:16/M
      14    Martha Bursey                     Jamestown  NC        4199   50      278        44:30.4     44:32.4     14:21/M
      15    Christi Mohl                      Jamestown  NC        4347   51      285        45:17.7     45:36.0     14:36/M
      16    Cindy Patterson                   Greensboro  NC       4200   51      289        46:07.2     46:38.0     14:53/M
      17    Maria Carla Sanchez               Greensboro  NC       4276   50      290        46:07.5     46:38.9     14:53/M
      18    Deanna Homer                      Greensboro  NC       4265   50      299        47:58.4     48:21.8     15:28/M
      19    Laura Peoples                     Greensboro  NC       4131   50      313        51:35.5     52:15.6     16:38/M
      20    Terry Bradley                     Greensboro  NC       4376   54      328      1:08:29.8   1:09:07.0     22:05/M
      21    Michelle Griffin                  Climax  NC           4375   51      329      1:08:31.2   1:09:10.0     22:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Allison                    High Point  NC       4203   55       51        25:24.0     25:29.6      8:12/M
       2    Lori Ecklund                      Jamestown  NC        4219   57       76        27:29.5     27:42.0      8:52/M
       3    Elizabeth Bourquin                Greensboro  NC       4154   57       92        28:28.3     28:42.5      9:11/M
       4    Charlotte Matheny                 Greensboro  NC       4405   57       95        28:45.3     28:51.7      9:16/M
       5    Cindy Heydary                     Greensboro  NC       4249   59      111        30:23.3     30:27.7      9:48/M
       6    Julianne Shamburg                 High Point  NC       4157   59      140        32:54.3     33:14.3     10:37/M
       7    Denise Trivette                   Asheboro  NC         4204   58      183        35:17.5     35:28.1     11:23/M
       8    Diane Hayes                       Randleman  NC        4316   56      210        37:14.2     37:37.2     12:01/M
       9    Kelly Krantz                      Jamestown  NC        4166   57      214        37:29.4     38:10.1     12:05/M
      10    Patty Christensen                 Mc Leansville  NC    4162   57      236        39:22.0     39:38.1     12:42/M
      11    Venessa Corbett                   Greensboro  NC       4245   58      247        40:34.8     41:04.9     13:05/M
      12    Audrey Dentith                    Oak Ridge  NC        4137   59      261        42:00.4     42:25.6     13:33/M
      13    Donna Hughey                      High Point  NC       4390   57      263        42:00.9     42:24.9     13:33/M
      14    Susan Cox                         High Point  NC       4181   59      270        42:57.6     43:21.3     13:51/M
      15    Laurie Rand                       Greensboro  NC       4250   55      272        43:02.9     43:26.1     13:53/M
      16    Carmen Frazier                    High Point  NC       4372   57      286        45:26.0     45:52.6     14:39/M
      17    Susan Rowe                        Hickory  NC          4303   56      291        46:28.5     47:06.5     14:59/M
      18    Ellen Young                       Greensboro  NC       4247   57      295        46:52.3     47:11.5     15:07/M
      19    Louise Perry                      Greensboro  NC       4168   56      300        48:27.1     49:08.3     15:38/M
      20    Pam Hersh                         Greensboro  NC       4210   57      305        49:25.2     49:49.3     15:56/M
      21    Vicki Pope                        Jamestown  NC        4165   58      315        51:37.6     52:13.1     16:39/M
      22    Sherry Blankenship                Greensboro  NC       4171   59      322        58:53.7     59:28.7     19:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Schoepske                     Jamestown  NC        4226   61      110        30:16.5     30:23.7      9:46/M
       2    Patti Bonham                      Greensboro  NC       4139   60      136        32:24.2     32:47.9     10:27/M
       3    Sharon Faust                      Greensboro  NC       4263   62      149        33:23.0     33:36.3     10:46/M
       4    Pat Linz                          Greensboro  NC       4242   61      163        34:09.9     34:32.5     11:01/M
       5    Tena Anton                        Greensboro  NC       4167   62      213        37:27.1     38:07.4     12:05/M
       6    Pat Murphy                        Jamestown  NC        4246   62      266        42:32.4     42:40.0     13:43/M
       7    Paula Pile                        Greensboro  NC       4418   64      306        49:42.3     50:05.7     16:02/M
       8    Nancy Sears                       High Point  NC       4214   62      312        51:33.3     52:01.2     16:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Jacobs                      High Point  NC       4148   66      129        31:50.7     32:07.8     10:16/M
       2    Gwen Barnhill                     Jamestown  NC        4227   68      311        51:33.3     52:00.7     16:38/M
       3    Donna McDaniel                    Jamestown  NC        4254   67      320        53:33.7     53:59.2     17:16/M
       4    Mary Connolly                     Greensboro  NC       4170   66      327      1:02:43.2   1:03:15.8     20:14/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Cameron                     Greensboro  NC       4398   76      150        33:24.5     33:42.9     10:46/M
       2    Barbara Koehler                   Jamestown  NC        4177   74      151        33:26.3     33:39.7     10:47/M
       3    Carol Rose                        Jamestown  NC        4237   70      243        40:13.2     40:28.3     12:58/M
       4    Charlotte Heinzen                                      4437   72      265        42:32.3     42:38.6     13:43/M
       5    Kay Underhill                     Jamestown  NC        4255   71      321        53:34.4     54:00.1     17:17/M
       6    Patricia Shipley                  Greensboro  NC       4351   71      323        58:53.9     59:29.7     19:00/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stevven Anderson                  High Point  NC       4133   33        1        15:30.1     15:30.1      4:59/M
       2    Riley Joncas                      Greensboro  NC       4436   17        2        17:57.9     17:57.9      5:47/M
       3    Liam McWhorter                    Oak Ridge  NC        4373   15        3        19:00.9     19:00.9      6:07/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Layne Blanton                                          4046           249        40:37.4     40:47.9     13:06/M
       2    Seth Hix                                               4053           258        41:45.0     41:55.2     13:28/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Billal Hassan                                          4021    9       36        24:17.5     24:25.7      7:50/M
       2    Ujjwal Singh                                           4039    9       37        24:20.3     24:28.0      7:51/M
       3    Tyler Fortson                                          4011    7       46        25:03.6     25:08.5      8:05/M
       4    Liam Ritenis                                           4069    8       79        27:39.1     27:50.6      8:55/M
       5    Luke Hudson                       Greensboro  NC       4026    9       81        27:45.3     27:52.8      8:57/M
       6    Ayden Jones                                            4027    8      105        29:23.5     29:24.3      9:29/M
       7    Gabe Sakuei                                            4072    9      107        29:38.9     29:39.9      9:34/M
       8    Jackson Larkin                                         4116    9      108        29:53.2     29:57.9      9:38/M
       9    Caleb Hix                                              4025    9      119        30:58.6     31:06.0      9:59/M
      10    Malachi Turner                                         4042    9      121        31:06.4     31:08.1     10:02/M
      11    Rylan Harrison                                         4020    9      122        31:15.2     31:16.0     10:05/M
      12    Liam Grant                        Jamestown  NC        4349    9      134        32:10.1     32:17.6     10:23/M
      13    Matthew Cooper                                         4005    8      148        33:11.1     33:15.7     10:42/M
      14    Brayden Harlan                                         4017    9      155        33:40.6     33:41.9     10:52/M
      15    James Barber                      Greensboro  NC       4073    9      165        34:14.8     34:16.4     11:03/M
      16    Robert Jahnes                                          4059    8      168        34:29.5     34:42.8     11:07/M
      17    Miles Chrapowitzky                                     4074    9      179        35:06.0     35:23.3     11:19/M
      18    Dale Gaines                                            4065    8      195        36:12.6     36:38.8     11:41/M
      19    Caden Meyers                                           4032    8      196        36:31.3     36:36.2     11:47/M
      20    Ethan Follmer                                          4009    9      197        36:31.8     36:36.7     11:47/M
      21    James Blanton                                          4047    6      212        37:26.4     37:37.3     12:05/M
      22    Nicholas Davis                                         4061    8      215        37:34.7     37:54.8     12:07/M
      23    James Hitchcock                                        4024    9      217        37:36.5     37:36.9     12:08/M
      24    Issac Park                                             4035    9      227        38:39.1     38:53.2     12:28/M
      25    Samuel Soloman                                         4041    8      232        39:00.0     39:04.6     12:35/M
      26    Josiah Blackwell                                       4001    9      233        39:02.6     39:06.2     12:35/M
      27    Byron Doner                                            4109    8      241        39:42.0     39:43.7     12:48/M
      28    Jacob Harrison                                         4019    8      256        41:39.3     41:41.7     13:26/M
      29    Sam Klutz                                              4029    9      259        41:46.3     41:47.0     13:28/M
      30    Conner Reynolds                                        4068    8      297        47:00.6     47:18.7     15:10/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jones Barber                      Greensboro  NC       4267   11       18        21:55.0     21:56.7      7:04/M
       2    Carter Alverson                   Colfax  NC           4206   10       23        22:38.1     22:38.8      7:18/M
       3    Owen Justice                                           4028   10       28        23:12.6     23:21.1      7:29/M
       4    Brayden Law                                            4079   10       41        24:28.3     24:30.6      7:54/M
       5    Brayden Galuski                                        4012   10       45        24:55.6     25:03.9      8:02/M
       6    Keegan Fuller                                          4084   10       60        26:23.2     26:24.6      8:31/M
       7    Fletcher Kilpatrick                                    4095   10       77        27:35.8     27:50.5      8:54/M
       8    Carter Wohgemu                                         4045   10       91        28:23.7     28:32.3      9:09/M
       9    Owen Adkins                       Greensboro  NC       4444   11      104        29:14.1     29:41.1      9:26/M
      10    Kenan Chamra                      Gibsonville  NC      4416   11      144        32:58.7     33:14.8     10:38/M
      11    Chase Oakley                                           4098   10      153        33:39.5     33:54.6     10:51/M
      12    Jake Williams                                          4044   10      157        33:46.3     34:01.3     10:54/M
      13    Sam Lester                                             4030   10      219        37:52.9     38:11.0     12:13/M
      14    Hayden Mays                                            4099   10      248        40:36.6     41:09.2     13:06/M
      15    Jagger Greenia                                         4015   10      253        41:02.7     41:20.3     13:14/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Howard                                            4113   12        6        20:17.4     20:18.7      6:33/M
       2    Eric Stout                        Colfax  NC           4126   14        9        21:07.8     21:10.0      6:49/M
       3    Matisse Ritenis                   Summerfield  NC      4401   14       21        22:03.3     22:16.8      7:07/M
       4    Josh Goodwin                      Colfax  NC           4367   14       24        22:42.9     22:44.8      7:19/M
       5    Cullen Williams                                        4092   12       25        22:46.3     22:48.3      7:21/M
       6    Mason Hauer                                            4093   12       34        24:11.2     24:14.5      7:48/M
       7    Josiah Lester                     Greensboro  NC       4306   14       44        24:50.0     24:54.6      8:01/M
       8    Jack Chrapowitzky                 Greensboro  NC       4256   12       50        25:21.9     25:40.9      8:11/M
       9    Gage Newman                       Greensboro  NC       4259   14       67        26:51.4     27:08.3      8:40/M
      10    Andrew Mattern                    Greensboro  NC       4439   12       84        28:02.5     28:07.1      9:03/M
      11    Rush Collins                      Jamestown  NC        4318   13       88        28:15.4     28:29.0      9:07/M
      12    Colin Swilley                                          4119   14      317        52:08.7     52:12.5     16:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Doyle                      Stokesdale  NC       4381   16        5        19:47.1     19:49.4      6:23/M
       2    Joshua Osorio                     High Point  NC       4422   15       15        21:33.2     21:36.2      6:57/M
       3    Andy Smith                        Greensboro  NC       4275   18       29        23:15.3     23:34.8      7:30/M
       4    Avery Ghalyoan                    Greensboro  NC       4262   17       40        24:23.2     24:42.3      7:52/M
       5    Dobin Williams                    Summerfield  NC      4300   15      139        32:36.4     32:44.7     10:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Berkowitz                 Greensboro  NC       4333   22       12        21:30.4     21:37.4      6:56/M
       2    Bruce Janga                       Polomac  MN          4332   22       13        21:32.2     21:39.3      6:57/M
       3    Christopher Miller                Greensboro  NC       4393   22      102        29:04.8     29:09.8      9:23/M
       4    Ben Currie                        Greensboro  NC       4317   22      260        42:00.3     42:05.9     13:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Marion                    Winston Salem  NC    4153   27       22        22:19.0     22:31.6      7:12/M
       2    Michael Platek                    Greensboro  NC       4399   26       42        24:30.5     24:45.7      7:54/M
       3    Anthony Gonzalez                  Stokesdale  NC       4270   26       43        24:37.3     24:57.8      7:56/M
       4    Alex Mondragon                    Greensboro  NC       4435   28       64        26:42.9     27:14.3      8:37/M
       5    Weston Henley                     Greensboro  NC       4386   27       96        28:46.8     28:57.1      9:17/M
       6    Dylan Lambeth                     Winston Salem  NC    4152   27      112        30:29.0     30:41.6      9:50/M
       7    Coach Pope                                             4052   28      116        30:55.2     31:05.3      9:58/M
       8    Stephen Britt                     Greensboro  NC       4319   28      225        38:26.4     38:26.4     12:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Doc Heydary                       Jamestown  NC        4252   31       10        21:12.9     21:17.0      6:50/M
       2    Michael Mauney                    Lincolnton  NC       4340   31       32        23:40.5     23:46.7      7:38/M
       3    Kevin Wallace                     Greensboro  NC       4292   32      178        35:04.1     35:22.3     11:19/M
       4    Brandon Hedrick                   Sophia  NC           4369   33      191        36:03.6     36:16.6     11:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Harris                        Thomasville  NC      4438   35       19        21:58.2     22:25.3      7:05/M
       2    Chris Waggoner                    Greensboro  NC       4397   36       31        23:38.6     23:50.7      7:37/M
       3    Michael Deaton                    Greensboro  NC       4430   37       35        24:12.8     24:25.3      7:48/M
       4    Mike Kalbaugh                     Greensboro  NC       4302   39       65        26:46.7     27:26.9      8:38/M
       5    Teddy Wohgemuth                                        4050   39       90        28:23.3     28:31.8      9:09/M
       6    Charlie Patrick                   Winston Salem  NC    4284   39      124        31:35.3     31:59.0     10:11/M
       7    Derek Jones                       Oak Ridge  NC        4411   39      208        37:12.1     37:18.2     12:00/M
       8    Brent Douglas                     High Point  NC       4201   37      226        38:32.8     38:49.3     12:26/M
       9    Roshau Chugani                    Greensboro  NC       4213   39      279        44:32.9     45:03.6     14:22/M
      10    Adam Adkins                       Greensboro  NC       4442   37      310        51:31.3     52:01.8     16:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Samuels                      Climax  NC           4184   40       33        23:54.1     24:00.4      7:43/M
       2    David Huang                       Greensboro  NC       4380   44       93        28:34.0     29:06.8      9:13/M
       3    Brian Swahn                       Jamestown  NC        4337   40      100        29:01.7     29:11.7      9:22/M
       4    Jim Graznak                       Jamestown  NC        4289   42      103        29:08.6     29:26.8      9:24/M
       5    Robert Alverson                   Colfax  NC           4207   42      171        34:35.5     34:47.3     11:09/M
       6    Matt Nadeau                       Jamestown  NC        4304   40      207        37:03.2     37:12.9     11:57/M
       7    Sean Larkin                       Jamestown  NC        4324   42      234        39:18.2     39:23.8     12:41/M
       8    Will Grant                        Jamestown  NC        4348   43      274        43:14.3     43:42.1     13:57/M
       9    Jason Reynolds                    Kernersville  NC     4360   42      296        46:59.3     47:18.4     15:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Markus Gebel                      High Point  NC       4146   46       38        24:20.5     24:24.4      7:51/M
       2    Gene Lester                       Greensboro  NC       4305   47       59        26:21.1     26:34.0      8:30/M
       3    Greg Bunting                      Greensboro  NC       4389   47       66        26:47.3     26:58.2      8:38/M
       4    Bill Davis                        Greensboro  NC       4363   45       71        27:11.7     27:29.4      8:46/M
       5    Christopher Mattern               Greensboro  NC       4440   46       85        28:03.0     28:06.1      9:03/M
       6    Bruce Bursey                      Jamestown  NC        4198   46       86        28:08.8     28:23.2      9:05/M
       7    William Seeley                    High Point  NC       4383   45      120        31:06.0     31:21.4     10:02/M
       8    Doug Smith                        Greensboro  NC       4274   49      161        34:02.4     34:21.6     10:59/M
       9    Marc Harrison                     Jamestown  NC        4313   49      166        34:21.2     34:47.5     11:05/M
      10    Sam Davis                         Summerfield  NC      4248   47      216        37:36.0     37:56.4     12:08/M
      11    Ross Hiller                       Greensboro  NC       4159   46      293        46:30.4     46:56.3     15:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Lempp                        Greensboro  NC       4387   53       52        25:26.7     25:35.3      8:12/M
       2    Jason Kokx                        High Point  NC       4135   51       54        25:34.4     25:49.5      8:15/M
       3    David Yates                       Pleasant Garden  NC  4283   52      138        32:27.1     32:52.1     10:28/M
       4    Kerry Lineberry                   Jamestown  NC        4188   54      152        33:38.8     34:00.3     10:51/M
       5    Bennie Register                   Hickory  NC          4143   50      177        34:51.7     35:12.6     11:15/M
       6    Timothy Bradley                   Greensboro  NC       4423   54      193        36:04.4     36:35.1     11:38/M
       7    Shannon Newsome                   Reidsville  NC       4431   54      222        38:19.3     38:48.0     12:22/M
       8    Brent Mohl                        Jamestown  NC        4346   52      284        45:16.1     45:34.5     14:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chuck Long                        Greensboro  NC       4325   57       48        25:14.2     25:24.7      8:08/M
       2    Bob Christensen                   Mc Leansville  NC    4161   56       69        26:57.8     27:28.6      8:42/M
       3    Robert Hughey                     High Point  NC       4391   56       97        28:46.8     29:04.5      9:17/M
       4    Bill Shamburg                     High Point  NC       4156   59      115        30:53.2     31:14.4      9:58/M
       5    Kim Lilly                         Colfax  NC           4202   57      147        33:04.9     33:21.3     10:40/M
       6    Michael Kirkman                   Greensboro  NC       4215   56      180        35:11.7     35:35.2     11:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Schoepske                   Jamestown  NC        4225   61       49        25:21.6     25:29.5      8:11/M
       2    Paul Forshey                      Oak Ridge  NC        4138   62       99        28:58.0     29:16.9      9:21/M
       3    James Linz                        Greensboro  NC       4244   61      164        34:10.4     34:32.6     11:01/M
       4    Howard Shepherd                   Greensboro  NC       4253   62      324        59:38.5   1:00:13.3     19:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sherman Mehl                      Jamestown  NC        4155   68       58        26:14.8     26:24.3      8:28/M
       2    Jerry Gedaly                      Greensboro  NC       4151   67      135        32:11.1     32:27.1     10:23/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Ellis                      Julian  NC           4197   70      126        31:41.7     31:41.7     10:13/M
       2    Jim Phelps                        Greensboro  NC       4144   71      200        36:52.6     37:01.7     11:54/M
       3    Jerry Rose                        Jamestown  NC        4240   71      231        38:55.4     39:09.2     12:33/M