Chasing El Chavo 5K

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2018


Results by Trivium Racing Inc

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Reimann Sterling Heights MI 181 26 M 1 Open 18:27.1 18:27.1 5:56/M
2 Walter Kotelniski Saint Clair Shores MI 702 46 M 2 Open 20:04.3 20:04.3 6:27/M
3 Neil Maskill Oxford MI 804 26 M 3 Open 21:28.1 21:28.1 6:55/M
4 Scott Anderson Utica MI 595 25 M 1 25-29 21:43.1 21:45.1 7:00/M
5 Russ Sroka Smiths Creek MI 172 53 M 1 50-54 21:46.2 21:51.6 7:01/M
6 Kayla Schunk Marysville MI 742 30 F 1 Open 22:08.8 22:08.8 7:08/M
7 Jerry Schimelfening Sterling Heights MI 679 55 M 1 55-59 22:11.6 22:12.7 7:09/M
8 Matthew Karl Lansing MI 124 26 M 2 25-29 22:15.9 22:30.5 7:11/M
9 Eric Rader Fort Gratiot MI 696 35 M 1 35-39 22:27.0 22:30.6 7:15/M
10 Matt Marchwinski Washington MI 125 38 M 2 35-39 22:28.2 22:30.0 7:15/M
11 Paul Elwart Imlay City MI 766 54 M 2 50-54 22:40.9 22:43.8 7:19/M
12 Jon Shell Armada MI 361 35 M 3 35-39 22:47.8 22:52.0 7:21/M
13 Brooks Hutton Waterford MI 706 36 M 4 35-39 22:51.2 22:52.9 7:22/M
14 Drew Askew Harrison Township MI 273 30 M 1 30-34 22:55.4 22:58.9 7:24/M
15 Paul Ellis Bloomfield Hills MI 793 30 M 2 30-34 23:05.0 23:49.6 7:27/M
16 Stephen Sroka Saint Clair Shores MI 257 27 M 3 25-29 23:10.5 23:15.4 7:28/M
17 Marissa Kenyon Utica MI 195 28 F 2 Open 23:32.1 23:32.1 7:32/M
18 Nicole Paglia Clinton Township MI 593 32 F 3 Open 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:31/M
19 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township MI 270 61 M 1 60-64 23:37.6 23:42.0 7:37/M
20 Andrew Rice Canton MI 304 29 M 4 25-29 23:52.8 23:57.0 7:42/M
21 Jen Demercurio Macomb MI 656 45 F 1 45-49 23:53.5 23:54.4 7:42/M
22 Scott Dedoe North Street MI 174 30 M 3 30-34 24:09.5 24:23.2 7:47/M
23 Amy Anikewich Saint Clair Shores MI 703 40 F 1 40-44 24:09.8 24:15.6 7:47/M
24 Melissa Mathie Leonard MI 764 39 F 1 35-39 24:14.3 24:25.1 7:49/M
25 Ryan Collings New Baltimore MI 225 36 M 5 35-39 24:25.5 24:26.8 7:53/M
26 Miguel Rodriguez Capac MI 385 41 M 1 40-44 24:36.1 24:38.3 7:56/M
27 Anthony Destefano Saint Clair Shores MI 107 32 M 4 30-34 24:37.5 24:54.4 7:56/M
28 Patrick Fiedler Oxford MI 277 31 M 5 30-34 24:40.1 25:06.1 7:57/M
29 Steve Yurgalonis Sterling Heights MI 565 37 M 6 35-39 24:53.7 24:57.9 8:02/M
30 James Napolitano Dryden MI 781 44 M 2 40-44 24:57.2 25:01.3 8:03/M
31 Ashley Yandura Berkley MI 782 31 F 1 30-34 24:57.9 25:03.5 8:03/M
32 Wally Lindaman Sterling Heights MI 564 53 M 3 50-54 24:59.7 25:04.7 8:04/M
33 Brandon Falker Washington MI 188 31 M 6 30-34 25:00.7 25:03.2 8:04/M
34 Jim Demercurio Macomb MI 243 45 M 1 45-49 25:06.5 25:07.7 8:06/M
35 Chris Capaldi Linden MI 529 34 M 7 30-34 25:06.6 26:35.9 8:06/M
36 Deanna Pokrefky Port Huron MI 822 45 F 2 45-49 25:06.8 25:10.2 8:06/M
37 Tracy Kaatz Troy MI 485 30 F 2 30-34 25:11.6 25:24.3 8:07/M
38 Amy Martin Clarkston MI 358 41 F 2 40-44 25:12.1 25:12.1 8:08/M
39 Nick Carlson-Wilker Kalamazoo MI 604 14 M 1 1-14 25:15.9 25:25.7 8:09/M
40 Renee Bacon Saint Clair MI 926 37 F 2 35-39 25:18.4 25:53.7 8:10/M
41 Rachael Good Omer MI 338 30 F 3 30-34 25:20.6 25:33.3 8:10/M
42 Jodi Kloock Allenton MI 616 38 F 3 35-39 25:25.4 25:26.9 8:12/M
43 Jacob Lange Dryden MI 282 21 M 1 20-24 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:14/M
44 Denise Jakubisin New Baltimore MI 659 42 F 3 40-44 25:35.4 25:38.3 8:15/M
45 Derek Weaver Auburn Hills MI 418 31 M 8 30-34 25:39.2 25:50.7 8:16/M
46 Ron Noteboom Armada MI 158 44 M 3 40-44 25:41.2 25:51.5 8:17/M
47 Katie Lackowski Romeo MI 313 40 F 4 40-44 25:47.6 25:49.4 8:19/M
48 Love Bagga Warren MI 614 29 M 5 25-29 25:53.3 25:59.4 8:21/M
49 Amanda Dehondt Allenton MI 386 28 F 1 25-29 25:56.4 26:39.8 8:22/M
50 Alice St. James Clinton Township MI 185 49 F 3 45-49 26:09.8 26:14.4 8:26/M
51 Jacque Carlson Kalamazoo MI 603 51 F 1 50-54 26:10.4 26:19.1 8:26/M
52 Rikki Pautz Oxford MI 341 29 F 2 25-29 26:10.5 26:18.3 8:26/M
53 Rachel Capaldi Richmond MI 525 37 F 4 35-39 26:11.4 26:52.7 8:27/M
54 Mark Heitman Romeo MI 868 38 M 7 35-39 26:20.3 27:32.7 8:30/M
55 Kayla Campis Armada MI 375 21 F 1 20-24 26:21.1 26:24.5 8:30/M
56 Steven Lapeer Macomb MI 332 52 M 4 50-54 26:24.8 26:37.8 8:31/M
57 Emily Berkobien Chesterfield MI 344 25 F 3 25-29 26:33.4 26:46.1 8:34/M
58 Jennifer Knightstep East China MI 425 45 F 4 45-49 26:36.5 26:39.4 8:35/M
59 Michael Kamenec Ferndale MI 677 29 M 6 25-29 26:36.9 27:16.2 8:35/M
60 Amy Butkovich Ray MI 579 43 F 5 40-44 26:37.7 26:47.3 8:35/M
61 Cody Sutter Detroit MI 331 28 M 7 25-29 26:45.8 27:22.1 8:38/M
62 Jack Sabelhaus Armada MI 577 22 M 2 20-24 26:46.4 27:15.5 8:38/M
63 Clinton Doyle Rochester MI 847 31 M 9 30-34 26:46.8 27:15.2 8:38/M
64 Rob Rosenbach Grosse Pointe Farms MI 680 35 M 8 35-39 26:47.7 27:09.7 8:38/M
65 Antonio Montalto Macomb MI 226 22 M 3 20-24 26:48.4 27:16.8 8:39/M
66 Joyce Oldenhouse Sterling Heights MI 572 42 F 6 40-44 26:50.1 28:08.9 8:39/M
67 Rachel Grobbel Metamora MI 698 24 F 2 20-24 26:50.7 28:27.8 8:39/M
68 Kyle Siecinski Saint Clair Shores MI 830 33 M 10 30-34 26:52.2 27:32.5 8:40/M
69 Jill Bogdan New Baltimore MI 140 41 F 7 40-44 26:52.6 27:15.8 8:40/M
70 Ted Pietrykowski Casco MI 586 39 M 9 35-39 27:02.7 27:06.5 8:43/M
71 Clare Sabelhaus Armada MI 578 20 F 3 20-24 27:05.5 27:34.1 8:44/M
72 Laura Marchwinski Washington MI 126 39 F 5 35-39 27:07.5 27:09.8 8:45/M
73 Wendy Lange Dryden MI 426 52 F 2 50-54 27:09.3 27:21.2 8:45/M
74 Alicia Foley Berkley MI 820 32 F 4 30-34 27:10.1 27:24.5 8:46/M
75 Christina McLain Lake Orion MI 359 37 F 6 35-39 27:12.1 28:08.7 8:46/M
76 Paul Lange Dryden MI 281 51 M 5 50-54 27:15.7 27:28.1 8:47/M
77 Kathryn Orlando Troy MI 645 27 F 4 25-29 27:16.0 28:37.2 8:48/M
78 Scott Legarski Sterling Heights MI 597 31 M 11 30-34 27:17.6 27:24.1 8:48/M
79 Doug Blanton Smiths Creek MI 850 37 M 10 35-39 27:17.8 28:42.7 8:48/M
80 Kelli MacLeod Macomb MI 320 25 F 5 25-29 27:22.2 27:29.1 8:50/M
81 Leighton Kloock Allenton MI 617 38 M 11 35-39 27:23.6 27:32.4 8:50/M
82 Ginnie Wade Oxford MI 678 34 F 5 30-34 27:25.6 27:27.4 8:51/M
83 Eric Stahmer Troy MI 628 36 M 12 35-39 27:26.9 27:53.1 8:51/M
84 Makenzie Kreiner Portage MI 505 39 F 7 35-39 27:29.5 27:33.1 8:52/M
85 Lori Cornwell Port Huron MI 464 56 F 1 55-59 27:30.3 27:47.5 8:52/M
86 Andrea Burg Ferndale MI 440 28 F 6 25-29 27:36.2 27:40.8 8:54/M
87 Melinda Patrick Attica MI 709 39 F 8 35-39 27:38.4 27:46.5 8:55/M
88 Alicia Derue Clinton Township MI 452 25 F 7 25-29 27:45.1 27:56.5 8:57/M
89 Tricia Wiley Marine City MI 279 51 F 3 50-54 27:46.0 27:48.9 8:57/M
90 Eric Powrozek Utica MI 846 41 M 4 40-44 27:47.3 28:19.0 8:58/M
91 Amanda Wardzinski Rochester MI 845 30 F 6 30-34 27:47.3 28:15.8 8:58/M
92 Jessica Jones Allenton MI 115 38 F 9 35-39 27:47.8 27:52.1 8:58/M
93 Dirk Wilker Kalamazoo MI 767 57 M 2 55-59 27:48.9 27:58.7 8:58/M
94 Cassy Mountford Detroit MI 773 23 F 4 20-24 27:49.6 27:52.6 8:58/M
95 Rachel Gerard New Haven MI 796 31 F 7 30-34 27:50.3 29:21.7 8:59/M
96 Adam Wilburn Bloomfield Hills MI 599 47 M 2 45-49 27:55.0 28:03.3 9:00/M
97 Joe Zilinski New Baltimore MI 139 23 M 4 20-24 27:57.0 28:16.0 9:01/M
98 Brenda Yurgalonis Sterling Heights MI 566 38 F 10 35-39 27:58.6 28:03.0 9:01/M
99 Tulay Sikowski Richmond MI 664 39 F 11 35-39 28:02.7 28:38.2 9:03/M
100 Mark Sikowski Richmond MI 662 44 M 5 40-44 28:02.9 28:38.4 9:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Brittany Jakubik Almont MI 724 29 F 8 25-29 28:10.0 28:27.1 9:05/M
102 David Perkins Almont MI 134 47 M 3 45-49 28:10.9 28:56.5 9:05/M
103 Cody Paehlig Oxford MI 755 26 M 8 25-29 28:17.9 29:49.2 9:07/M
104 Erika Houser Rochester Hills MI 333 39 F 12 35-39 28:21.1 28:45.9 9:09/M
105 Marcie Noteboom Armada MI 163 41 F 8 40-44 28:21.4 28:32.0 9:09/M
106 Heather Noteboom Riley MI 159 31 F 8 30-34 28:23.7 28:33.8 9:09/M
107 Gregory Mericsko Novi MI 256 35 M 13 35-39 28:25.6 29:05.7 9:10/M
108 Bess Swanson Waterford MI 768 39 F 13 35-39 28:26.3 29:37.7 9:10/M
109 Misty Gunn Capac MI 287 36 F 14 35-39 28:28.5 28:34.2 9:11/M
110 Emily Paehlig Oxford MI 753 26 F 9 25-29 28:32.7 30:03.7 9:12/M
111 Whitney Weston Avoca MI 180 26 F 10 25-29 28:34.4 29:50.2 9:13/M
112 Chase Fabbri Auburn Hills MI 707 28 M 9 25-29 28:35.2 29:52.2 9:13/M
113 Michael Mack Birmingham MI 175 34 M 12 30-34 28:35.7 28:51.0 9:13/M
114 Michael Rogers Rochester MI 786 41 M 6 40-44 28:38.4 29:39.1 9:14/M
115 Rachel Grover Algonac MI 221 30 F 9 30-34 28:41.4 29:06.1 9:15/M
116 Michael Martin Clarkston MI 563 43 M 7 40-44 28:45.4 29:17.2 9:16/M
117 Carlene Maday Capac MI 545 44 F 9 40-44 28:47.7 29:39.0 9:17/M
118 Thomas Petipren Clarkston MI 194 39 M 14 35-39 28:48.7 30:16.2 9:17/M
119 Justin O'Leary Utica MI 867 33 M 13 30-34 28:51.2 29:43.9 9:18/M
120 Allison Powers Memphis MI 675 30 F 10 30-34 28:54.7 29:04.6 9:19/M
121 Russ Loose Macomb MI 712 39 M 15 35-39 29:05.6 30:53.1 9:23/M
122 Megan Paulsen Washington MI 557 28 F 11 25-29 29:05.6 29:11.8 9:23/M
123 Lisa Franzoni Shelby Twp MI 360 43 F 10 40-44 29:06.1 29:13.1 9:23/M
124 Katie Heitman Romeo MI 870 34 F 11 30-34 29:07.9 30:20.2 9:24/M
125 Shelby Krammer Redford MI 708 29 F 12 25-29 29:08.7 29:27.4 9:24/M
126 Joe Burns Sterling Heights MI 750 60 M 2 60-64 29:08.7 29:09.8 9:24/M
127 Lindsey Kearnsa Warren MI 610 33 F 12 30-34 29:08.9 29:21.1 9:24/M
128 Gerald Keyes Fraser MI 227 38 M 16 35-39 29:09.2 30:31.1 9:24/M
129 Virginia Ellsworth Washington MI 552 39 F 15 35-39 29:09.4 29:51.7 9:24/M
130 Allen Hus Royal Oak MI 316 29 M 10 25-29 29:20.4 29:34.9 9:28/M
131 Dave Fiedler Dewitt MI 619 60 M 3 60-64 29:25.1 29:52.4 9:29/M
132 David Nanas Plymouth MI 784 39 M 17 35-39 29:25.3 30:46.9 9:29/M
133 Michael Amigliore Macomb MI 748 39 M 18 35-39 29:30.7 30:34.1 9:31/M
134 Scott Eames Saint Clair MI 899 36 M 19 35-39 29:34.3 29:53.6 9:32/M
135 Patrick Prong Sterling Heights MI 751 24 M 5 20-24 29:36.3 30:39.7 9:33/M
136 Karen Kohler Rochester Hills MI 727 37 F 16 35-39 29:36.6 29:41.4 9:33/M
137 Ariel McLaren New Baltimore MI 138 27 F 13 25-29 29:38.3 29:57.5 9:34/M
138 Richard Gilbert Macomb MI 510 44 M 8 40-44 29:39.8 29:46.7 9:34/M
139 Mike Maday Capac MI 544 45 M 4 45-49 29:42.6 30:35.5 9:35/M
140 Cody Hanson Almont MI 342 29 M 11 25-29 29:46.7 29:59.8 9:36/M
141 Meghan Clancy Anchorville MI 852 27 F 14 25-29 29:48.0 30:20.6 9:37/M
142 Laura Ibarra Oxford MI 769 44 F 11 40-44 29:48.5 30:23.1 9:37/M
143 Amanda Minaudo Saint Clair Shores MI 799 29 F 15 25-29 29:52.1 30:25.1 9:38/M
144 Cassie Priemer Ferndale MI 800 23 F 5 20-24 29:54.7 30:28.9 9:39/M
145 Heather Collins Washington MI 120 49 F 5 45-49 29:56.7 29:56.7 9:39/M
146 Katie Closs Clay MI 445 34 F 13 30-34 29:59.4 30:51.2 9:40/M
147 Tina Malbouef Armada MI 554 48 F 6 45-49 30:02.2 30:17.6 9:41/M
148 Steven Demps Almont MI 861 30 M 14 30-34 30:04.6 30:05.2 9:42/M
149 Kyle Miller Clinton Township MI 667 21 M 6 20-24 30:04.8 30:33.2 9:42/M
150 Emily Moore Bruce Twp MI 442 27 F 16 25-29 30:05.9 31:15.1 9:42/M
151 Thomas Moore Bruce Twp. MI 408 32 M 15 30-34 30:06.1 31:15.0 9:43/M
152 Luke Powers Memphis MI 676 42 M 9 40-44 30:07.3 30:18.5 9:43/M
153 Denise Gonzales Davenport IA 314 57 F 2 55-59 30:12.8 30:26.3 9:45/M
154 Julie Eldridge Clinton Township MI 367 35 F 17 35-39 30:15.7 30:41.2 9:45/M
155 Katherine Russell Washington MI 374 55 F 3 55-59 30:20.5 30:31.9 9:47/M
156 David Kogowski Garden City MI 728 39 M 20 35-39 30:24.5 30:29.1 9:48/M
157 Kevin Deer Jackson MI 363 44 M 10 40-44 30:25.2 30:26.2 9:49/M
158 Michael Swanson Waterford MI 770 44 M 11 40-44 30:30.5 31:42.1 9:50/M
159 Sarah Kramer Jeddo MI 555 33 F 14 30-34 30:31.3 31:40.7 9:51/M
160 Mike Gribbin Saint Clair Shores MI 207 32 M 16 30-34 30:33.2 30:49.5 9:51/M
161 Chelsea Swope Clinton Township MI 321 26 F 17 25-29 30:34.1 30:48.1 9:52/M
162 Dana Sladowski Richmond MI 714 25 F 18 25-29 30:35.7 31:35.2 9:52/M
163 Bradly Tackett Utica MI 924 26 M 12 25-29 30:43.9 30:56.9 9:55/M
164 Colleen Aiello Memphis MI 369 37 F 18 35-39 30:45.5 30:55.4 9:55/M
165 Laura Caldwell Saginaw MI 692 28 F 19 25-29 30:46.1 31:02.9 9:55/M
166 Jon Gwizdala Clinton Township MI 455 27 M 13 25-29 30:46.6 31:00.6 9:55/M
167 Kristine Casko West Bloomfield MI 623 43 F 12 40-44 30:49.4 31:54.5 9:56/M
168 Joel Binge Chesterfield MI 492 32 M 17 30-34 30:49.4 31:01.8 9:56/M
169 Darrin Mathie Leonard MI 765 45 M 5 45-49 30:50.1 31:00.8 9:57/M
170 Annmarie Sutherby Imlay City MI 758 31 F 15 30-34 30:50.3 31:10.7 9:57/M
171 Dylan Pasia Fort Gratiot MI 208 12 F 1 1-14 30:52.3 31:19.1 9:57/M
172 Shawn Gregory Macomb MI 880 45 M 6 45-49 30:54.3 31:52.8 9:58/M
173 John Eiswirth Saint Clair Shores MI 261 29 M 14 25-29 31:00.2 32:01.5 10:00/M
174 David Gerard New Haven MI 795 34 M 18 30-34 31:09.1 32:40.7 10:03/M
175 Daniel Holowatyj Warren MI 399 32 M 19 30-34 31:10.6 32:05.3 10:03/M
176 Julio Ruvolo Armada MI 346 47 M 7 45-49 31:13.9 31:24.8 10:04/M
177 Erinn Alderman Rowland Troy MI 434 30 F 16 30-34 31:21.6 31:30.2 10:07/M
178 Samantha Putman Dryden MI 297 27 F 20 25-29 31:24.6 31:51.6 10:08/M
179 Matthew Canup Lapeer MI 465 32 M 20 30-34 31:24.8 32:43.5 10:08/M
180 George Ullicny Ira MI 410 33 M 21 30-34 31:29.9 31:39.4 10:09/M
181 Kristina Perkins Almont MI 135 39 F 19 35-39 31:30.6 32:16.6 10:10/M
182 Ted Ledbetter Roseville MI 240 26 M 15 25-29 31:32.6 32:20.5 10:10/M
183 Kaitlynn Liebetreu East China MI 551 26 F 21 25-29 31:35.9 31:47.5 10:11/M
184 Steven Brown Fraser MI 865 39 M 21 35-39 31:36.4 31:43.1 10:12/M
185 Kim Sawyer Algonac MI 111 50 F 4 50-54 31:36.4 31:54.4 10:12/M
186 Pasquale Moceri Detroit MI 468 26 M 16 25-29 31:38.6 32:19.0 10:12/M
187 Lora Leslie Ferndale MI 473 39 F 20 35-39 31:41.0 32:07.0 10:13/M
188 Amy Long Allenton MI 152 41 F 13 40-44 31:41.3 32:16.8 10:13/M
189 Sarah Falkowski Armada MI 502 38 F 21 35-39 31:43.7 31:53.9 10:14/M
190 Kaitlin Karl Lansing MI 123 23 F 6 20-24 31:52.7 32:07.2 10:17/M
191 Matthias Kolb Romeo MI 431 49 M 8 45-49 31:52.9 32:19.9 10:17/M
192 Ramona Kolb Romeo MI 288 47 F 7 45-49 31:55.2 32:22.8 10:18/M
193 Kurt Nuss Oxford MI 289 47 M 9 45-49 31:58.6 32:35.6 10:19/M
194 Deborah Colombo Clinton Township MI 733 56 F 4 55-59 32:09.9 33:51.2 10:22/M
195 Liz Dobie New Baltimore MI 141 42 F 14 40-44 32:11.8 32:38.2 10:23/M
196 Annette Kinner Almont MI 450 56 F 5 55-59 32:15.9 32:19.2 10:24/M
197 Jamie Hervey Oxford MI 262 34 F 17 30-34 32:19.0 33:26.0 10:25/M
198 Stephanie Moenaert Imlay City MI 759 33 F 18 30-34 32:19.9 32:40.9 10:25/M
199 Janet Lomasney Fort Gratiot MI 212 48 F 8 45-49 32:20.0 32:48.1 10:26/M
200 Joel Clemons Madison Heights MI 543 39 M 22 35-39 32:20.3 32:28.9 10:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Joann Wilson Clinton Township MI 726 44 F 15 40-44 32:20.8 32:27.2 10:26/M
202 Alicia Young Ira MI 673 39 F 22 35-39 32:23.5 33:37.9 10:27/M
203 Amy Barr Riley MI 268 43 F 16 40-44 32:25.3 32:34.5 10:27/M
204 Elizabeth Blazo Dearborn MI 461 34 F 19 30-34 32:26.4 32:58.5 10:28/M
205 Suzanne Simon Troy MI 700 39 F 23 35-39 32:31.2 33:01.2 10:29/M
206 Rob Sroka New Baltimore MI 377 59 M 3 55-59 32:32.5 32:37.8 10:30/M
207 Tom Evans Macomb MI 462 47 M 10 45-49 32:34.5 32:42.7 10:30/M
208 Ken Johnson Macomb MI 324 48 M 11 45-49 32:34.6 33:14.4 10:30/M
209 Allison Meteyer Clinton Township MI 153 30 F 20 30-34 32:35.2 33:00.6 10:31/M
210 Caroline Evans Macomb MI 325 44 F 17 40-44 32:36.6 32:44.1 10:31/M
211 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 715 60 F 1 60-64 32:39.3 32:50.2 10:32/M
212 Marilena Ruvolo Armada MI 347 43 F 18 40-44 32:39.7 32:49.6 10:32/M
213 Sue Tews East China MI 351 59 F 6 55-59 32:39.8 32:52.0 10:32/M
214 Patrick Deer Jackson MI 589 13 M 2 1-14 32:42.0 32:42.7 10:33/M
215 Holly Maier Imlay City MI 814 34 F 21 30-34 32:43.4 33:03.6 10:33/M
216 Travis Brennan Fort Gratiot MI 721 29 M 17 25-29 32:46.8 33:22.1 10:34/M
217 Meghan Canup Lapeer MI 466 33 F 22 30-34 32:51.4 34:09.3 10:36/M
218 Erica Haverland Oakland MI 536 41 F 19 40-44 33:01.3 34:21.5 10:39/M
219 Sarah Mericsko Novi MI 254 33 F 23 30-34 33:05.3 33:44.4 10:40/M
220 Nora Lusk Lake Orion MI 729 52 F 5 50-54 33:06.7 33:41.2 10:41/M
221 Erika Boyd Imlay City MI 234 37 F 24 35-39 33:09.5 33:54.7 10:42/M
222 Faith Lovett Lapeer MI 665 22 F 7 20-24 33:10.5 33:18.9 10:42/M
223 Jaclyn Sroka-Eiswirth Saint Clair Shores MI 260 28 F 22 25-29 33:13.1 34:10.4 10:43/M
224 Katrina Moxham Farmington Hills MI 352 36 F 25 35-39 33:13.3 33:55.5 10:43/M
225 Steve Zaroukian Macomb MI 220 58 M 4 55-59 33:16.2 33:43.3 10:44/M
226 Timothy Bart Brighton MI 609 22 M 7 20-24 33:23.0 35:11.9 10:46/M
227 Hassan Darwish Dearborn Heights MI 840 40 M 12 40-44 33:30.3 35:15.2 10:48/M
228 Aida Townsend New Baltimore MI 142 38 F 26 35-39 33:31.9 33:58.6 10:49/M
229 Alexandra Kowalski Ann Arbor MI 660 29 F 23 25-29 33:38.2 34:07.2 10:51/M
230 Rachel Boyd Columbus MI 713 33 F 24 30-34 33:38.5 34:37.8 10:51/M
231 Nicholas Lichorobiec Ann Arbor MI 238 30 M 22 30-34 33:38.7 34:06.4 10:51/M
232 Amanda Petipren Clarkston MI 193 37 F 27 35-39 33:41.8 35:09.0 10:52/M
233 Rebecca Slivensky New Baltimore MI 222 41 F 20 40-44 33:44.2 34:59.0 10:53/M
234 Lindsay Dupie Allen Park MI 488 30 F 25 30-34 33:47.7 34:33.5 10:54/M
235 Mattia Melone Macomb MI 626 28 F 24 25-29 33:53.6 35:08.0 10:56/M
236 Stacy Rohdy Charlotte MI 345 45 F 9 45-49 33:55.6 34:26.6 10:56/M
237 Olivia Grobbel Metamora MI 877 28 F 25 25-29 33:59.7 35:36.5 10:58/M
238 Andrea Loncar Harrison Township MI 388 33 F 26 30-34 34:00.4 34:14.4 10:58/M
239 Sue Tackett Utica MI 165 53 F 6 50-54 34:04.5 34:17.4 10:59/M
240 Ivy Schweihofer Casco MI 216 21 F 8 20-24 34:05.3 34:47.7 11:00/M
241 Elizabeth Messing Utica MI 627 36 F 28 35-39 34:07.4 34:32.8 11:00/M
242 Kelly Henry Oakland MI 841 36 F 29 35-39 34:09.5 35:31.0 11:01/M
243 Kelly Cousins Redford MI 179 31 F 27 30-34 34:10.2 34:31.1 11:01/M
244 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights MI 570 40 F 21 40-44 34:15.6 35:42.1 11:03/M
245 Michelle McMillan Sterling Heights MI 569 39 F 30 35-39 34:16.0 35:41.9 11:03/M
246 Sheila Dodds Armada MI 591 44 F 22 40-44 34:18.5 35:28.7 11:04/M
247 Keith Ward Troy MI 808 42 M 13 40-44 34:18.5 34:50.5 11:04/M
248 Theodore Marolla Ferndale MI 732 38 M 23 35-39 34:22.5 35:38.1 11:05/M
249 Sarah Hanson Almont MI 343 37 F 31 35-39 34:29.9 34:43.0 11:07/M
250 Rob Banta Washington MI 200 37 M 24 35-39 34:30.4 36:30.3 11:08/M
251 Kyle Kremser Richmond MI 205 34 M 23 30-34 34:30.6 35:18.7 11:08/M
252 Jade Ciosek Davison MI 427 29 F 26 25-29 34:32.2 34:47.8 11:08/M
253 Ashley Mead Lapeer MI 411 27 F 27 25-29 34:32.5 34:47.8 11:08/M
254 Jeanette Summerfield Utica MI 441 46 F 10 45-49 34:34.5 34:52.6 11:09/M
255 Kathy Preisel Almont MI 576 57 F 7 55-59 34:38.0 35:05.6 11:10/M
256 Allison Bigelow Armada MI 559 34 F 28 30-34 34:39.5 35:50.9 11:11/M
257 Kevin Chandler New Haven MI 693 40 M 14 40-44 34:52.6 36:50.8 11:15/M
258 Tina Bollini Washington MI 171 48 F 11 45-49 34:52.9 36:38.7 11:15/M
259 Lisa McClelland Clinton Township MI 875 33 F 29 30-34 34:58.6 36:30.0 11:17/M
260 Naomi Andrade Royal Oak MI 295 31 F 30 30-34 35:00.2 35:48.2 11:17/M
261 Tim Ziga Royal Oak MI 294 30 M 24 30-34 35:00.2 35:47.2 11:17/M
262 Emily Gottschling Sterling Heights MI 215 34 F 31 30-34 35:00.6 36:23.0 11:17/M
263 Jennifer Ottinger Macomb MI 837 39 F 32 35-39 35:03.6 35:20.1 11:18/M
264 Laura Kelahan Washington MI 127 32 F 32 30-34 35:04.9 35:31.4 11:19/M
265 Amy Lafore Richmond MI 504 47 F 12 45-49 35:05.0 36:43.9 11:19/M
266 Hayley Lafore Richmond MI 506 26 F 28 25-29 35:05.7 36:44.8 11:19/M
267 Lauren Finkbeiner Macomb MI 548 33 F 33 30-34 35:07.2 36:22.0 11:20/M
268 Laura Daveluy Washington MI 835 32 F 34 30-34 35:07.7 36:22.0 11:20/M
269 Shiloh Wadsworth Grosse Pointe MI 479 40 M 15 40-44 35:08.0 35:18.6 11:20/M
270 David Haverland Oakland MI 537 41 M 16 40-44 35:08.3 36:29.5 11:20/M
271 Vicki Moulton Otisville MI 590 55 F 8 55-59 35:09.1 36:20.8 11:20/M
272 Paula Priemer Saint Clair Shores MI 794 55 F 9 55-59 35:11.8 35:45.3 11:21/M
273 Jeffrey Garavaglia Saint Clair Shores MI 380 37 M 25 35-39 35:11.9 35:19.4 11:21/M
274 Shannon Pawl Saint Clair Shores MI 381 39 F 33 35-39 35:12.5 35:18.9 11:21/M
275 Candice Rau Washington MI 836 35 F 34 35-39 35:14.1 36:28.2 11:22/M
276 Kimberly Martin Royal Oak MI 851 32 F 35 30-34 35:15.2 35:47.4 11:22/M
277 Thomas Mix Capac MI 400 31 M 25 30-34 35:16.1 36:11.4 11:23/M
278 Jesse Delano Washington MI 596 25 M 18 25-29 35:22.4 35:24.5 11:25/M
279 Dana Rockwell Royal Oak MI 869 32 F 36 30-34 35:22.5 36:55.3 11:25/M
280 Mark Rockwell Royal Oak MI 871 32 M 26 30-34 35:23.1 36:55.4 11:25/M
281 Gary Haxer Romeo MI 494 41 M 17 40-44 35:23.4 35:37.9 11:25/M
282 Alicia Baginski Saint Charles IL 204 34 F 37 30-34 35:28.4 36:44.9 11:26/M
283 Denise Garner Almont MI 573 60 F 2 60-64 35:29.2 35:57.5 11:27/M
284 Katie Rymill Armada MI 108 31 F 38 30-34 35:30.5 35:48.8 11:27/M
285 Jennifer Siciliano Utica MI 701 40 F 23 40-44 35:33.6 36:03.9 11:28/M
286 Megan Vansickle Lapeer MI 668 22 F 9 20-24 35:38.4 35:46.8 11:30/M
287 Dave Hohf Fraser MI 651 33 M 27 30-34 35:41.7 37:10.8 11:31/M
288 Kelly Balagna Waterford MI 430 40 F 24 40-44 35:42.3 36:26.1 11:31/M
289 Heather Czernel Saint Clair Shores MI 813 42 F 25 40-44 35:43.2 36:16.8 11:31/M
290 Jillian Greenia Ortonville MI 640 34 F 39 30-34 35:43.9 36:50.8 11:31/M
291 Mary Sroka Smiths Creek MI 170 48 F 13 45-49 35:49.4 35:59.6 11:33/M
292 Karley Mannino Macomb MI 632 26 F 29 25-29 35:56.4 36:02.0 11:35/M
293 Paul Falkenberg Armada MI 823 44 M 18 40-44 35:58.8 36:09.1 11:36/M
294 Tricia Rosnik Warren MI 521 32 F 40 30-34 36:01.1 37:36.0 11:37/M
295 Victoria Lenke Clinton Township MI 519 34 F 41 30-34 36:02.9 37:36.2 11:37/M
296 Chad Finkbeiner Armada MI 546 39 M 26 35-39 36:04.6 37:15.3 11:38/M
297 Shannon Finkbeiner Armada MI 547 27 F 30 25-29 36:05.0 37:15.6 11:38/M
298 Katie Cline North Branch MI 859 34 F 42 30-34 36:08.5 37:48.5 11:39/M
299 Jenni Hurst Farmington MI 178 31 F 43 30-34 36:10.9 36:30.8 11:40/M
300 Kristyn Baker Royal Oak MI 631 26 F 31 25-29 36:15.8 36:21.4 11:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Ashley Szpanelewski Clinton Township MI 259 29 F 32 25-29 36:20.5 38:04.8 11:43/M
302 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 685 29 F 33 25-29 36:21.3 36:37.4 11:44/M
303 Christina Cwynar Pinckney MI 412 28 F 34 25-29 36:32.7 36:55.7 11:47/M
304 Leslie Jones Clawson MI 646 38 F 35 35-39 36:35.3 37:56.2 11:48/M
305 Riley Martin Clarkston MI 562 9 F 2 1-14 36:36.2 37:10.5 11:48/M
306 Danielle Fahner East China MI 925 40 F 26 40-44 36:42.5 37:18.9 11:50/M
307 Haddy Ingles Columbus MI 133 31 F 44 30-34 36:42.6 37:01.1 11:50/M
308 Craig Capaldi Richmond MI 527 38 M 27 35-39 36:42.7 38:14.7 11:50/M
309 Amy Dressler Washingtonn MI 213 48 F 14 45-49 36:45.3 37:20.2 11:51/M
310 Jennifer Baker Utica MI 615 45 F 15 45-49 36:50.5 36:57.9 11:53/M
311 Stephanie Gregory Saint Clair Shores MI 601 36 F 36 35-39 36:52.2 36:57.9 11:54/M
312 Steve Priemer Saint Clair Shores MI 801 54 M 6 50-54 36:52.8 37:26.5 11:54/M
313 Chelse Edgerton Yale MI 286 29 F 35 25-29 36:54.3 37:00.3 11:54/M
314 Erika Kremser Richmond MI 687 33 F 45 30-34 37:01.9 37:49.9 11:56/M
315 Kimberly Teltow Columbus MI 688 32 F 46 30-34 37:02.2 37:50.0 11:57/M
316 Amy Zizelman Macomb MI 674 34 F 47 30-34 37:03.3 37:24.4 11:57/M
317 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 187 52 F 7 50-54 37:05.7 38:12.5 11:58/M
318 Amanda Hering New Baltimore MI 744 32 F 48 30-34 37:13.6 37:34.0 12:00/M
319 Andrea Lanivich Rochester MI 650 36 F 37 35-39 37:13.6 37:34.9 12:00/M
320 Dana Evans Burton MI 416 44 F 27 40-44 37:21.9 37:45.3 12:03/M
321 Emily Fitzko Flushing MI 415 44 F 28 40-44 37:22.3 37:45.3 12:03/M
322 April Reneski Warren MI 164 33 F 49 30-34 37:23.3 37:44.7 12:04/M
323 Denise Reichmann Bruce Township MI 805 41 F 29 40-44 37:23.5 38:26.1 12:04/M
324 Colleen Sage Lake Orion MI 745 34 F 50 30-34 37:23.5 37:44.8 12:04/M
325 Nichole Champion Saint Clair Shores MI 423 28 F 36 25-29 37:30.7 37:44.1 12:06/M
326 Stephanie Tonkin Macomb MI 711 36 F 38 35-39 37:34.7 39:21.3 12:07/M
327 Andrew Rowland Troy MI 433 30 M 28 30-34 37:42.6 37:57.9 12:10/M
328 Darla Baginski Troy MI 202 28 F 37 25-29 37:48.3 39:05.2 12:12/M
329 Sue Mott Almont MI 574 65 F 1 65-69 37:49.8 38:18.9 12:12/M
330 Lindsay Powrozek Utica MI 849 36 F 39 35-39 37:50.6 38:22.3 12:12/M
331 Donna Szymanski White Macomb MI 230 51 F 8 50-54 37:54.7 38:24.9 12:14/M
332 Andy Schueler Berkley MI 484 46 M 12 45-49 37:57.4 38:55.4 12:15/M
333 Patricia Bieniek Washington MI 122 51 F 9 50-54 37:59.9 39:35.1 12:15/M
334 Christie Wadsworth Grosse Pointe MI 480 40 F 30 40-44 38:01.5 38:11.7 12:16/M
335 Heather Schueler Berkley MI 337 45 F 16 45-49 38:01.7 38:59.8 12:16/M
336 Allison Barton Capac MI 109 35 F 40 35-39 38:03.6 38:22.7 12:16/M
337 Adrian Brancaleone Warren MI 330 38 M 28 35-39 38:03.9 38:13.3 12:16/M
338 Kristin Zaiki Rochester Hills MI 757 30 F 51 30-34 38:04.4 38:24.5 12:17/M
339 Jennifer Gregory Warren MI 725 33 F 52 30-34 38:09.4 38:15.0 12:18/M
340 Megan Buegel Saint Clair Shores MI 378 27 F 38 25-29 38:10.0 38:18.1 12:19/M
341 Katy Ostertag-Johnson Macomb MI 327 40 F 31 40-44 38:10.5 38:48.8 12:19/M
342 Samantha Vermillion Saint Clair Shores MI 456 29 F 39 25-29 38:13.1 38:26.0 12:20/M
343 Lois Pittsley Mount Pleasant MI 592 55 F 10 55-59 38:16.5 38:38.1 12:21/M
344 Deena Van Ittersum Romeo MI 509 51 F 10 50-54 38:16.7 40:03.0 12:21/M
345 Terra Matthews Ray MI 349 24 F 10 20-24 38:17.7 39:10.8 12:21/M
346 Nicole Gollnick Sterling Heights MI 252 38 F 41 35-39 38:17.9 38:36.3 12:21/M
347 Meghan Butler Emmett MI 250 36 F 42 35-39 38:19.7 39:01.0 12:22/M
348 Stacy Stamp Capac MI 398 31 F 53 30-34 38:30.2 39:25.0 12:25/M
349 Tracy Raab Dryden MI 283 50 F 11 50-54 38:35.3 38:45.3 12:27/M
350 Jodi Mulligan Allenton MI 136 52 F 12 50-54 38:39.8 39:25.5 12:28/M
351 Rebecca Tenerowicz Washington MI 121 56 F 11 55-59 38:40.3 40:14.3 12:28/M
352 Amanda Stark Saint Clair Shores MI 489 29 F 40 25-29 38:44.7 39:31.0 12:30/M
353 Carolyn Plunkett Dryden MI 575 54 F 13 50-54 38:47.2 39:14.0 12:31/M
354 Courtney Frank Macomb MI 112 29 F 41 25-29 38:47.3 40:06.9 12:31/M
355 Rylan Closs Clay MI 407 9 M 3 1-14 38:49.2 39:41.3 12:31/M
356 Kara Fiedler Oxford MI 278 30 F 54 30-34 39:01.0 39:30.0 12:35/M
357 Holly Geottes Macomb MI 864 42 F 32 40-44 39:04.6 40:11.3 12:36/M
358 Jessica Bastien White Lake MI 206 33 F 55 30-34 39:04.6 39:04.6 12:36/M
359 Lynne Piraino Troy MI 647 41 F 33 40-44 39:11.3 39:53.6 12:38/M
360 Danna Paradis Macomb MI 881 44 F 34 40-44 39:13.3 40:11.0 12:39/M
361 Taylor Maley Utica MI 469 21 M 8 20-24 39:13.4 39:25.5 12:39/M
362 Ginger Blanton Fraser MI 248 30 F 56 30-34 39:21.3 40:49.5 12:42/M
363 Carrie Martin Armada MI 561 47 F 17 45-49 39:24.1 39:57.0 12:43/M
364 Jordyn Marhofer Sterling Heights MI 878 26 F 42 25-29 39:25.7 39:25.7 12:43/M
365 Stephanie Fish Sterling Heights MI 467 52 F 14 50-54 39:30.4 40:11.7 12:45/M
366 Jeremy Tonkin Macomb MI 598 38 M 29 35-39 39:36.1 41:24.2 12:46/M
367 Eileen Porretta Macomb MI 863 42 F 35 40-44 39:38.1 40:44.7 12:47/M
368 Christian Darga Clawson MI 103 33 M 29 30-34 39:43.2 41:11.3 12:49/M
369 Danielle Bogedin Clawson MI 315 25 F 43 25-29 39:43.3 41:34.7 12:49/M
370 Kyle Kakstis Macomb MI 105 32 M 30 30-34 39:43.9 41:11.2 12:49/M
371 Shari Wilczynski Saint Clair MI 147 53 F 15 50-54 39:48.3 39:57.7 12:50/M
372 Darren Brewster Saint Clair Shores MI 211 54 M 7 50-54 39:58.1 40:06.3 12:54/M
373 Brooke Grobbel Metamora MI 876 20 F 11 20-24 39:59.8 41:37.0 12:54/M
374 Candice Dupras Utica MI 311 33 F 57 30-34 40:03.6 40:20.2 12:55/M
375 Carrie Jurcak Sterling Heights MI 312 33 F 58 30-34 40:04.2 40:20.4 12:55/M
376 Carrie Strait Lapeer MI 717 58 F 12 55-59 40:10.3 40:27.9 12:57/M
377 Janie Campis Armada MI 376 56 F 13 55-59 40:13.4 40:24.1 12:58/M
378 Andrew Adams Redford MI 655 32 M 31 30-34 40:19.6 41:49.6 13:00/M
379 Amanda Murley Waterford MI 705 30 F 59 30-34 40:22.3 40:37.4 13:01/M
380 Heather Mack Birmingham MI 183 30 F 60 30-34 40:22.5 40:37.1 13:01/M
381 Julia Paull Armada MI 366 26 F 44 25-29 40:23.2 40:35.4 13:02/M
382 Stacy Neumann Armada MI 550 38 F 43 35-39 40:26.8 41:37.8 13:03/M
383 Martin Ullicny Ira MI 437 37 M 30 35-39 40:27.9 40:27.9 13:03/M
384 Donna Steiner Smiths Creek MI 882 58 F 14 55-59 40:31.6 40:40.8 13:04/M
385 Sarah Zizelman Macomb MI 182 33 F 61 30-34 40:31.9 40:53.4 13:04/M
386 Lauren Romak Trenton MI 244 32 F 62 30-34 40:35.6 42:06.6 13:05/M
387 Marisa Babbitt Redford MI 654 32 F 63 30-34 40:35.8 42:05.7 13:05/M
388 Keira Devlin Macomb MI 290 10 F 3 1-14 40:39.4 41:57.6 13:07/M
389 Timothy Closs Clay MI 444 40 M 19 40-44 40:40.2 41:32.6 13:07/M
390 Shelby Ledbetter Roseville MI 239 25 F 45 25-29 40:44.8 41:30.2 13:08/M
391 Carrie Roose Emmett MI 249 35 F 44 35-39 40:46.4 41:27.2 13:09/M
392 Jordyn Closs Clay MI 447 8 F 4 1-14 40:47.4 41:38.4 13:09/M
393 Angela Capaldi Linden MI 528 30 F 64 30-34 40:58.6 42:28.0 13:13/M
394 Barbara Penzien Ray MI 549 47 F 18 45-49 41:00.5 42:11.7 13:14/M
395 Melissa Frank Windsor ON 113 33 F 65 30-34 41:09.2 42:28.5 13:16/M
396 Jeffrey Palazzolo Sterling Heights MI 825 35 M 31 35-39 41:11.5 41:28.9 13:17/M
397 Lauren Haacke Clinton Township MI 198 25 F 46 25-29 41:15.6 41:22.9 13:18/M
398 Holly Shrewsbury Highland MI 777 31 F 66 30-34 41:24.5 43:12.8 13:21/M
399 Mitchell Jackson Trenton MI 245 31 M 32 30-34 41:33.9 43:05.0 13:24/M
400 Angela Ward Troy MI 810 41 F 36 40-44 41:34.2 42:07.7 13:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 779 40 F 37 40-44 41:34.5 42:00.8 13:25/M
402 Evan Felosak Utica MI 636 13 M 4 1-14 41:41.3 42:08.0 13:27/M
403 Eric Bishop Oakland MI 743 41 M 20 40-44 41:43.4 43:02.8 13:27/M
404 Jami Wood Rochester MI 856 54 F 16 50-54 41:44.0 42:19.0 13:28/M
405 Laura McNair Utica MI 858 45 F 19 45-49 41:44.1 42:18.8 13:28/M
406 Sierrah MacOcha Oxford MI 817 23 F 12 20-24 41:45.8 43:09.4 13:28/M
407 Lauren Weemaes Fenton MI 807 23 F 13 20-24 41:46.0 43:09.6 13:28/M
408 Jennifer Erb Allenton MI 556 33 F 67 30-34 41:50.5 42:58.8 13:30/M
409 Breann Card Capac MI 397 24 F 14 20-24 41:54.0 43:07.7 13:31/M
410 Chayse Krenzer Saint Clair Shores MI 393 12 M 5 1-14 41:54.0 42:06.0 13:31/M
411 Emily Norton New Baltimore MI 834 24 F 15 20-24 41:55.7 42:33.9 13:31/M
412 Whitney Litzner Pontiac MI 772 30 F 68 30-34 41:56.7 42:33.5 13:32/M
413 Alisha Stewart Novi MI 927 28 F 47 25-29 41:57.9 43:50.1 13:32/M
414 Jaqulyn Lukasik Sterling Heights MI 641 26 F 48 25-29 41:59.3 43:44.3 13:33/M
415 Tristan Krenzer Saint Clair Shores MI 392 9 M 6 1-14 42:03.6 42:15.6 13:34/M
416 Irene Rauch Marine City MI 253 54 F 17 50-54 42:04.3 42:58.6 13:34/M
417 Millie Thomas Utica MI 671 37 F 45 35-39 42:05.8 42:24.0 13:35/M
418 Amy Weemaes Capac MI 396 44 F 38 40-44 42:06.7 43:20.3 13:35/M
419 Andrea Kirkwood Ferndale MI 903 49 F 20 45-49 42:07.6 42:07.6 13:35/M
420 Paula Long Fraser MI 734 64 F 3 60-64 42:11.1 43:54.7 13:36/M
421 Jef Tuczek Marysville MI 156 53 M 8 50-54 42:11.8 44:01.3 13:36/M
422 Brayden Felosak Utica MI 635 10 M 7 1-14 42:14.5 42:41.0 13:37/M
423 Jeffery Brooks New Baltimore MI 372 33 M 33 30-34 42:17.8 42:30.7 13:38/M
424 Cara Felosak Utica MI 634 40 F 39 40-44 42:22.6 42:48.5 13:40/M
425 Denise Szymanski Clinton Township MI 666 46 F 21 45-49 42:29.9 42:59.3 13:42/M
426 Daniel Kennedy Auburn Hills MI 602 24 M 9 20-24 42:36.8 43:28.9 13:45/M
427 Jill Gerhardt Algonac MI 176 40 F 40 40-44 42:38.8 43:35.3 13:45/M
428 Elizabeth Rapier Macomb MI 177 37 F 46 35-39 42:38.8 43:35.5 13:45/M
429 Holly Loose Macomb MI 710 37 F 47 35-39 42:40.1 44:26.6 13:46/M
430 Brooke Meddaugh Jeddo MI 296 33 F 69 30-34 42:41.8 43:43.6 13:46/M
431 Ryan Loncar Harrison Township MI 387 34 M 34 30-34 42:46.1 43:00.1 13:48/M
432 Gail Hicks Armada MI 815 60 F 4 60-64 42:47.3 43:21.8 13:48/M
433 Lisa Letson East China MI 276 41 F 41 40-44 42:48.8 43:37.9 13:48/M
434 Michael Gottschling Clinton Township MI 301 59 M 5 55-59 42:50.5 44:13.6 13:49/M
435 Josh Gottschling Sterling Heights MI 214 31 M 35 30-34 42:51.3 44:13.8 13:49/M
436 Nonie Pokornicki Macomb MI 553 48 F 22 45-49 42:52.8 43:08.2 13:50/M
437 Susan Bates Mount Clemens MI 613 42 F 42 40-44 42:53.3 43:08.5 13:50/M
438 Tiffany Palazzolo Romeo MI 622 41 F 43 40-44 42:55.2 44:12.5 13:51/M
439 Tiffany Lane Clinton Township MI 620 29 F 49 25-29 42:55.3 44:12.8 13:51/M
440 Rebecca Wiley Marine City MI 280 22 F 16 20-24 43:10.2 43:41.3 13:55/M
441 Emily Maier Hazel Park MI 771 26 F 50 25-29 43:10.2 43:48.3 13:55/M
442 Jimmy Yousif Sterling Heights MI 629 26 M 19 25-29 43:12.7 43:19.3 13:56/M
443 Alisa Coyle Sterling Heights MI 463 47 F 23 45-49 43:13.2 43:19.4 13:56/M
444 Michael Hummon Romeo MI 167 25 M 20 25-29 43:14.7 44:51.0 13:57/M
445 Dayna Foote New Baltimore MI 503 35 F 48 35-39 43:18.8 43:49.2 13:58/M
446 Jessica Tucker Allenton MI 501 32 F 70 30-34 43:19.3 43:49.5 13:58/M
447 Caitlin Tierney Farmington Hills MI 928 29 F 51 25-29 43:21.1 45:13.9 13:59/M
448 Adam Heleine Linden MI 832 30 M 36 30-34 43:23.2 44:12.4 14:00/M
449 Meagan Mousty Romeo MI 168 24 F 17 20-24 43:26.4 45:02.1 14:01/M
450 Leslie Hawkins Macomb MI 285 48 F 24 45-49 43:27.8 44:05.9 14:01/M
451 Diana Hudson Macomb MI 284 49 F 25 45-49 43:28.2 44:05.9 14:01/M
452 Terri Kozlowski Macomb MI 428 44 F 44 40-44 43:28.3 44:05.8 14:01/M
453 Taylor Westrick East China MI 217 20 F 18 20-24 43:33.0 44:15.8 14:03/M
454 Lynn Fiedler Dewitt MI 618 57 F 15 55-59 43:50.9 44:21.0 14:08/M
455 Julie Katz Plymouth MI 783 47 F 26 45-49 44:02.1 45:22.9 14:12/M
456 Camila Antiquiera Macomb MI 110 42 F 45 40-44 44:03.5 44:22.0 14:13/M
457 Shellie Soulliere Fraser MI 581 47 F 27 45-49 44:11.0 53:32.0 14:15/M
458 Krystyna Chwilka Leonard MI 720 29 F 52 25-29 44:11.6 44:31.2 14:15/M
459 Lisa Lewis Harrison Township MI 435 36 F 49 35-39 44:12.1 44:37.3 14:15/M
460 Andrea Latulip Flint MI 448 41 F 46 40-44 44:24.7 45:05.5 14:19/M
461 Kristy Alessi Petersburg MI 446 34 F 71 30-34 44:25.7 45:06.3 14:20/M
462 Gregory Brooks Oxford MI 749 56 M 6 55-59 44:31.6 46:08.3 14:22/M
463 Tasha Candela Macomb MI 902 34 F 72 30-34 44:32.8 44:44.0 14:22/M
464 Josie Benscoter Metamora MI 633 52 F 18 50-54 44:33.4 45:27.3 14:22/M
465 Lauren Heleine Linden MI 833 30 F 73 30-34 44:40.6 45:31.6 14:25/M
466 Caroline Hyslop Flint MI 838 26 F 53 25-29 44:41.0 45:32.2 14:25/M
467 Ruth Patton Sterling Heights MI 571 39 F 50 35-39 44:51.5 46:11.2 14:28/M
468 Michelle Albright Roseville MI 379 55 F 16 55-59 44:52.0 45:00.0 14:28/M
469 Tara Mousty Macomb MI 169 21 F 19 20-24 44:52.9 44:52.9 14:28/M
470 Melissa Paquette Oxford MI 497 43 F 47 40-44 44:56.7 45:16.5 14:30/M
471 Anne Muller Oxford MI 348 35 F 51 35-39 44:57.1 45:16.7 14:30/M
472 Brooke Collings New Baltimore MI 669 36 F 52 35-39 45:11.5 45:34.6 14:35/M
473 Jessica Sawyer New Baltimore MI 449 31 F 74 30-34 45:11.5 45:34.8 14:35/M
474 Rachel Marolla Ferndale MI 605 40 F 48 40-44 45:24.5 46:42.7 14:39/M
475 Georgia Sebastian Rochester Hills MI 624 39 F 53 35-39 45:28.9 46:34.1 14:40/M
476 Christine Brothers Washington MI 271 43 F 49 40-44 45:29.5 46:53.8 14:40/M
477 Lauren Hancock Grosse Pointe MI 741 33 F 75 30-34 45:31.3 47:19.4 14:41/M
478 Liz Irla Madison Heights MI 740 29 F 54 25-29 45:31.4 47:20.0 14:41/M
479 Deborah Nikitin Rochester Hills MI 819 31 F 76 30-34 45:31.4 46:21.0 14:41/M
480 Dana Rysdorp Livonia MI 812 32 F 77 30-34 45:31.7 46:21.2 14:41/M
481 Dan White Macomb MI 228 55 M 7 55-59 45:32.3 46:02.3 14:41/M
482 Rachael Vanrheen Saint Clair Shores MI 842 37 F 54 35-39 45:41.6 46:22.8 14:44/M
483 Jackie Brazen Capac MI 436 29 F 55 25-29 45:51.0 46:16.3 14:47/M
484 Elizabeth Morris Macomb MI 594 33 F 78 30-34 45:54.0 46:21.9 14:48/M
485 Shannon Stojanovski Utica MI 470 39 F 55 35-39 45:58.4 46:28.7 14:50/M
486 Terry Maley Utica MI 471 49 F 28 45-49 45:58.7 46:29.1 14:50/M
487 Nicole Parker-Strobe Utica MI 731 31 F 79 30-34 46:00.3 46:36.8 14:50/M
488 Erika Welsh Saint Clair MI 219 47 F 29 45-49 46:01.4 46:33.8 14:51/M
489 Linda Kramer Emmett MI 424 68 F 2 65-69 46:04.1 47:33.0 14:52/M
490 Jessica Rowell Harrison Township MI 272 38 F 56 35-39 46:11.7 46:54.7 14:54/M
491 Amy Dove Marysville MI 900 41 F 50 40-44 46:16.1 47:00.0 14:55/M
492 Dana Reimann Sterling Heights MI 491 43 F 51 40-44 46:16.1 47:02.7 14:55/M
493 Taylor Schwartz Harrison Township MI 232 25 F 56 25-29 46:27.2 47:35.3 14:59/M
494 Ellen Foss North Street MI 736 23 F 20 20-24 46:28.8 46:50.8 14:59/M
495 Julie Foss North Street MI 738 49 F 30 45-49 46:29.1 46:51.1 15:00/M
496 Shane Krause Marysville MI 305 28 M 21 25-29 46:33.9 48:34.2 15:01/M
497 Michael Van Proeyen Macomb MI 298 54 M 9 50-54 46:34.2 47:25.4 15:01/M
498 Janine Van Proeyen Macomb MI 299 51 F 19 50-54 46:34.5 47:25.5 15:01/M
499 Tiffany Taylor Smiths Creek MI 303 25 F 57 25-29 46:35.6 48:34.7 15:02/M
500 Anita Amigliore Macomb MI 747 38 F 57 35-39 46:35.8 47:39.0 15:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Alison Nieschulz Oxford MI 683 35 F 58 35-39 46:40.6 47:37.3 15:03/M
502 Nicole Szarama Shelby Twp MI 350 23 F 21 20-24 46:50.0 47:43.7 15:06/M
503 Melanie Leitzel Royal Oak MI 798 40 F 52 40-44 47:15.7 48:09.0 15:15/M
504 Amanda Herrick Detroit MI 682 30 F 80 30-34 47:16.1 48:09.3 15:15/M
505 Polly Brooks Oxford MI 746 54 F 20 50-54 47:18.0 48:52.6 15:15/M
506 Christie Samuels Oxford MI 719 50 F 21 50-54 47:19.1 48:53.0 15:16/M
507 Kellie Kahl Marine City MI 780 37 F 59 35-39 47:19.7 47:19.7 15:16/M
508 Erika Kindlimann Bruce Twp MI 340 43 F 53 40-44 47:33.4 48:14.8 15:20/M
509 Michael Hernden Fowlerville MI 487 30 M 37 30-34 47:33.7 48:14.8 15:20/M
510 Desiree Rader Fort Gratiot MI 695 35 F 60 35-39 47:40.7 48:46.8 15:23/M
511 Kimmi Huddas Sterling Heights MI 328 33 F 81 30-34 47:46.2 47:52.5 15:25/M
512 Alicia Curtis Sterling Heights MI 600 23 F 22 20-24 47:46.2 49:08.4 15:25/M
513 Stacey Scott Jeddo MI 828 34 F 82 30-34 47:48.6 49:32.3 15:25/M
514 Renee Cicilian Sterling Heights MI 735 42 F 54 40-44 47:53.4 49:35.8 15:27/M
515 Ethan Palm Holly MI 540 15 M 1 15-19 47:54.3 48:49.4 15:27/M
516 Antoinette Farr Shelby Township MI 512 55 F 17 55-59 47:55.4 49:18.1 15:27/M
517 Lisa Palm Holly MI 539 52 F 22 50-54 47:55.7 48:50.7 15:27/M
518 Heather Green Macomb MI 517 40 F 55 40-44 47:56.2 49:18.3 15:28/M
519 Peter Palm Holly MI 538 50 M 10 50-54 47:58.0 48:51.7 15:28/M
520 Brianne Hoffman Fraser MI 690 34 F 83 30-34 48:00.6 49:06.6 15:29/M
521 Amanda Brancaleone Warren MI 329 36 F 61 35-39 48:03.2 48:11.8 15:30/M
522 James Cieslinski Fraser MI 689 34 M 38 30-34 48:03.6 49:07.9 15:30/M
523 Kim Sakowsky Sterling Heights MI 255 35 F 62 35-39 48:05.6 48:37.8 15:31/M
524 Brian Douglas Shelby Township MI 672 31 M 39 30-34 48:06.2 48:30.4 15:31/M
525 Ashley Ciamillo Macomb MI 670 33 F 84 30-34 48:06.9 48:30.9 15:31/M
526 Alex Welti Southfield MI 739 31 M 40 30-34 48:15.4 48:56.9 15:34/M
527 Christy Nobbs Southfield MI 737 31 F 85 30-34 48:16.4 48:56.5 15:34/M
528 Barbra Easton Rochester MI 413 36 F 63 35-39 48:21.5 49:35.1 15:36/M
529 Emma Lomasney Fort Gratiot MI 210 12 F 5 1-14 48:22.4 48:49.6 15:36/M
530 Michael Smith Shelby Township MI 809 47 M 13 45-49 48:50.7 49:23.0 15:45/M
531 Laurie Taylor Smiths Creek MI 302 54 F 23 50-54 48:50.7 50:49.1 15:45/M
532 Amber Smith Shelby Township MI 811 37 F 64 35-39 48:51.1 49:23.1 15:45/M
533 Linda Reetz-Kahl Avoca MI 460 51 F 24 50-54 48:57.1 49:26.2 15:47/M
534 Kelly Schapman Almont MI 196 34 F 86 30-34 49:03.4 50:09.5 15:49/M
535 Tina Hill Atticaattica MI 694 51 F 25 50-54 49:06.5 50:13.7 15:50/M
536 Sara Robb Waterford MI 531 53 F 26 50-54 49:12.0 50:53.2 15:52/M
537 Mickie Israel Romeo Twp MI 530 52 F 27 50-54 49:12.5 50:53.3 15:52/M
538 Rebecca Tremble Lansing MI 496 39 F 65 35-39 49:20.2 50:21.8 15:55/M
539 Kyle White Pinckney MI 318 33 M 41 30-34 49:21.2 50:20.8 15:55/M
540 Annie Mager Romeo MI 533 53 F 28 50-54 49:25.3 51:05.5 15:56/M
541 Rob Easton Rochester MI 414 37 M 32 35-39 49:34.9 49:34.9 15:59/M
542 Marie Fontana Harrison Township MI 275 35 F 66 35-39 49:47.9 50:36.3 16:04/M
543 Kristin Ullicny Ira MI 409 35 F 67 35-39 50:01.2 50:37.7 16:08/M
544 Dawn Altermatt Memphis MI 373 48 F 31 45-49 50:01.3 50:37.6 16:08/M
545 Jaimee Hatfield Mt. Clements MI 843 42 F 56 40-44 50:01.4 50:49.7 16:08/M
546 Miranda Offner Allenton MI 514 23 F 23 20-24 50:09.2 50:59.4 16:11/M
547 Kim Offner Allenton MI 515 56 F 18 55-59 50:10.1 51:00.3 16:11/M
548 Robert Stanko Warren MI 818 27 M 22 25-29 50:16.1 51:51.2 16:13/M
549 Abby Stanko Warren MI 803 29 F 58 25-29 50:25.7 52:01.4 16:16/M
550 Sandy Hill Armada MI 582 48 F 32 45-49 50:28.3 51:24.8 16:17/M
551 Sara Belluomo Macomb MI 224 26 F 59 25-29 50:28.3 51:34.3 16:17/M
552 Andrea Siecinski Saint Clair Shores MI 824 32 F 87 30-34 50:28.5 51:09.9 16:17/M
553 Kari Dixon Utica MI 580 43 F 57 40-44 50:28.5 51:24.1 16:17/M
554 Kristy Buckner Utica MI 383 38 F 68 35-39 50:29.7 50:36.9 16:17/M
555 Cheryl Gies Saint Clair Shores MI 382 43 F 58 40-44 50:34.2 50:41.4 16:19/M
556 George Raub Rochester MI 482 73 M 1 70-99 50:34.6 51:44.5 16:19/M
557 Jeanne Smith Macomb MI 266 60 F 5 60-64 50:40.3 52:03.9 16:21/M
558 Kim Bliss New Baltimore MI 263 50 F 29 50-54 50:40.3 52:05.2 16:21/M
559 Christine Fluent Macomb MI 118 47 F 33 45-49 50:40.7 52:17.6 16:21/M
560 Sarah Richardson New Baltimore MI 264 42 F 59 40-44 50:41.0 52:06.9 16:21/M
561 Karen Kowalczyk Rochester MI 119 47 F 34 45-49 50:41.6 52:16.8 16:21/M
562 Colleen Clauw New Baltimore MI 639 48 F 35 45-49 50:43.2 52:08.3 16:22/M
563 Brian Hay Auburn Hills MI 775 36 M 33 35-39 50:44.2 52:07.0 16:22/M
564 Cindy Knight Washington MI 658 61 F 6 60-64 50:45.1 51:42.1 16:22/M
565 Ed Knight Washington MI 657 56 M 8 55-59 50:45.4 51:42.6 16:22/M
566 Molly Winget Rochester MI 292 30 F 88 30-34 50:45.8 51:48.6 16:22/M
567 Rory Ayotte Richmond MI 584 33 F 89 30-34 50:47.9 52:44.5 16:23/M
568 Meghan Pohl Utica MI 583 27 F 60 25-29 50:48.6 52:44.7 16:23/M
569 Jenny Chrostowski Clinton Township MI 258 41 F 60 40-44 50:48.8 51:56.1 16:23/M
570 Eric McLear Romeo MI 621 45 M 14 45-49 50:49.2 52:11.0 16:24/M
571 Cara Rojewski Fowlerville MI 339 24 F 24 20-24 50:49.3 52:28.2 16:24/M
572 Candice Aquino Romeo MI 486 42 F 61 40-44 50:50.5 52:28.6 16:24/M
573 Brianne Keyes Fraser MI 229 38 F 69 35-39 50:51.9 52:11.6 16:24/M
574 Danielle Bloss Auburn Hills MI 774 32 F 90 30-34 50:55.0 52:18.4 16:25/M
575 Jessica Swan Madison Heights MI 419 29 F 61 25-29 50:56.0 51:16.5 16:26/M
576 Stephanie Stebbins Utica MI 649 27 F 62 25-29 50:56.7 51:16.6 16:26/M
577 Bethany Crane Roseville MI 652 28 F 63 25-29 50:57.2 51:59.4 16:26/M
578 Holland Morrison Chesterfield MI 653 26 F 64 25-29 50:59.0 52:01.7 16:27/M
579 Caitlin Devlin Macomb MI 291 36 F 70 35-39 51:30.5 52:49.6 16:37/M
580 Alana Devlin Macomb MI 293 10 F 6 1-14 51:31.0 52:49.9 16:37/M
581 Karen Mondejar Chesterfield MI 173 40 F 62 40-44 51:40.3 53:05.0 16:40/M
582 Melanie Reyes-Mudd Warren MI 190 44 F 63 40-44 51:46.1 52:21.7 16:42/M
583 Kendra Zoia Casco MI 879 39 F 71 35-39 51:46.2 52:21.6 16:42/M
584 Janis Langdon Denver NC 308 61 F 7 60-64 51:52.2 52:36.4 16:44/M
585 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 307 53 F 30 50-54 51:52.3 52:35.6 16:44/M
586 Marcia Lutze Westerville OH 306 57 F 19 55-59 51:52.5 52:37.1 16:44/M
587 Jack Jerzewski Richmond MI 612 31 M 42 30-34 51:52.7 53:27.2 16:44/M
588 Rebecca Wessel Goodells MI 567 38 F 72 35-39 52:09.2 54:04.9 16:49/M
589 Amber Shell Armada MI 362 43 F 64 40-44 52:09.9 54:05.5 16:49/M
590 Samantha Pietrykowski Casco MI 587 39 F 73 35-39 52:13.8 52:13.8 16:51/M
591 Adrianna Martinez Washington MI 269 12 F 7 1-14 52:23.4 53:51.8 16:54/M
592 Ella Martin Shelby Township MI 267 13 F 8 1-14 52:23.7 53:51.1 16:54/M
593 Lindsay Archer Shelby Twp MI 186 30 F 91 30-34 52:32.8 53:32.7 16:57/M
594 Cara Dedecker Sterling Heights MI 184 36 F 74 35-39 52:36.2 53:36.3 16:58/M
595 Anthony Dupras Utica MI 309 34 M 43 30-34 52:40.1 53:01.8 16:59/M
596 Joseph Jurcak Sterling Heights MI 310 33 M 44 30-34 52:41.2 53:02.1 17:00/M
597 Lisa Ruttenberg Oak Park MI 317 40 F 65 40-44 52:48.1 53:51.8 17:02/M
598 Christy Loomer Oak Park MI 451 41 F 66 40-44 52:48.3 53:52.1 17:02/M
599 Katie Vanbuhler Washington MI 197 36 F 75 35-39 53:00.2 54:58.9 17:06/M
600 Ashleigh Sypniewski New Haven MI 691 31 F 92 30-34 53:01.7 54:59.5 17:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Trisha Letson Macomb MI 189 36 F 76 35-39 53:09.0 53:59.1 17:09/M
602 Julia Berger Harrison Township MI 663 48 F 36 45-49 53:12.4 54:20.6 17:10/M
603 Cassandra Young Jeddo MI 686 34 F 93 30-34 53:14.6 54:56.9 17:10/M
604 Becky Kerrigan Jeddo MI 684 46 F 37 45-49 53:15.3 54:57.6 17:11/M
605 Nancy Jay Troy MI 421 61 F 8 60-64 53:22.8 54:20.9 17:13/M
606 Rachael Weaver Auburn Hills MI 417 27 F 65 25-29 53:24.2 54:22.4 17:14/M
607 Tim George Southfield MI 422 30 M 45 30-34 53:34.9 54:51.6 17:17/M
608 Miranda Arbic Armada MI 137 17 F 1 15-19 53:35.2 54:40.1 17:17/M
609 Alaina Carron Southfield MI 274 26 F 66 25-29 53:35.5 54:53.7 17:17/M
610 Shelly Bishop Oakland MI 896 41 F 67 40-44 53:37.0 54:57.8 17:18/M
611 Kim Hawley Almont MI 518 38 F 77 35-39 53:37.5 54:41.8 17:18/M
612 Tammy Theobald Dryden MI 630 45 F 38 45-49 53:38.9 54:42.0 17:18/M
613 Samantha Abt Richmond MI 162 32 F 94 30-34 53:44.9 54:53.8 17:20/M
614 Lesley Patrick-Haxer Romeo MI 493 42 F 68 40-44 53:45.3 54:40.8 17:20/M
615 Natalia Polewska Richmond MI 161 32 F 95 30-34 53:45.6 54:54.0 17:20/M
616 Kate Peach Detroit MI 199 39 F 78 35-39 53:45.9 54:41.9 17:20/M
617 Jennifer Huhn Portland MI 495 40 F 69 40-44 53:45.9 54:41.5 17:20/M
618 Marci Dubay Fraser MI 143 46 F 39 45-49 53:50.2 54:15.3 17:22/M
619 Kelly East Fraser MI 145 40 F 70 40-44 53:50.5 54:15.1 17:22/M
620 Donald Dubay Fraser MI 144 45 M 15 45-49 53:50.8 54:15.8 17:22/M
621 Charles Blanton Jr Smiths Creek MI 848 67 M 1 65-69 53:56.8 55:24.4 17:24/M
622 Heather Lauricella Fenton MI 754 40 F 71 40-44 54:04.3 55:17.3 17:26/M
623 Angela Kessler Fenton MI 723 41 F 72 40-44 54:04.4 55:17.0 17:26/M
624 Jim Woodman Harrison Township MI 866 45 M 16 45-49 54:09.7 54:55.6 17:28/M
625 Troy Smith Sterling Heights MI 355 50 M 11 50-54 54:21.9 56:13.7 17:32/M
626 Michele Destefano Sterling Heights MI 356 46 F 40 45-49 54:22.2 56:13.9 17:32/M
627 Lisa Breuhan Clinton Township MI 370 32 F 96 30-34 54:35.6 54:57.8 17:36/M
628 Gillian Malmberg Clinton Township MI 371 37 F 79 35-39 54:35.9 54:58.7 17:36/M
629 Sandie Capaldi New Haven MI 524 59 F 20 55-59 54:51.8 56:31.3 17:42/M
630 Leo Capaldi New Haven MI 526 59 M 9 55-59 54:52.7 56:33.1 17:42/M
631 Lauren Bolt Rochester MI 499 18 F 2 15-19 55:00.1 56:08.9 17:45/M
632 Lisa Fougnie Rochester MI 498 46 F 41 45-49 55:01.2 56:09.0 17:45/M
633 Julia Zalewa Sterling Heights MI 513 33 F 97 30-34 55:23.0 56:57.0 17:52/M
634 Chelsea Konke Fraser MI 520 32 F 98 30-34 55:25.0 56:58.3 17:53/M
635 Edward Brennan Fort Gratiot MI 722 43 M 21 40-44 55:25.2 56:10.1 17:53/M
636 Donna Fox Traverse City MI 752 34 F 99 30-34 55:25.7 56:09.2 17:53/M
637 Sarah Shields Harrison Township MI 839 43 F 73 40-44 55:39.2 56:39.8 17:57/M
638 Jennifer Hodroge Troy MI 648 47 F 42 45-49 55:45.3 56:48.9 17:59/M
639 Kelly Fetherolf Troy MI 853 43 F 74 40-44 55:45.7 56:49.2 17:59/M
640 Brian Fetherolf Troy MI 855 44 M 22 40-44 55:49.5 56:54.0 18:00/M
641 Sarah Darga Clawson MI 104 32 F 100 30-34 55:51.2 57:17.1 18:01/M
642 Alicia Agrusso Macomb MI 106 27 F 67 25-29 55:51.7 57:17.5 18:01/M
643 Carol Raub Rochester MI 483 74 F 1 70-99 56:08.5 57:25.4 18:06/M
644 Erin Bowen Waterford MI 637 40 F 75 40-44 56:12.5 57:16.9 18:08/M
645 Natalie Melone Macomb MI 625 24 F 25 20-24 56:14.0 57:30.7 18:08/M
646 Sherry Siemion Casco MI 148 51 F 31 50-54 56:21.1 57:06.7 18:11/M
647 Christine Bart Brighton MI 608 54 F 32 50-54 56:33.5 58:24.2 18:15/M
648 Bobbi Foster Rochester Hills MI 787 41 F 76 40-44 56:38.9 57:42.9 18:16/M
649 Jennifer Jones Rochester Hills MI 785 40 F 77 40-44 56:41.1 57:44.0 18:17/M
650 Leighanne Crawford North Street MI 336 27 F 68 25-29 56:42.2 57:43.6 18:17/M
651 Heather Cox Port Huron MI 481 30 F 101 30-34 56:42.9 57:43.7 18:17/M
652 Maria Mullins Macomb MI 154 48 F 43 45-49 56:47.8 58:35.4 18:19/M
653 Nadia Caparso Clinton Township MI 242 30 F 102 30-34 56:53.1 58:09.5 18:21/M
654 Nancy Corrion-Powers Macomb MI 874 51 F 33 50-54 57:05.7 57:45.1 18:25/M
655 Lisa Cavallaro Macomb MI 873 51 F 34 50-54 57:05.7 57:45.0 18:25/M
656 Steve Trombat Troy MI 792 45 M 17 45-49 57:07.1 58:45.3 18:25/M
657 Ron Siemion Casco MI 149 56 M 10 55-59 57:07.5 57:07.5 18:25/M
658 Dana Trombat Troy MI 778 43 F 78 40-44 57:07.5 58:46.1 18:25/M
659 Jodee Licavoli Utica MI 384 47 F 44 45-49 57:22.8 57:29.4 18:30/M
660 Connie Charboneau Fenton MI 644 55 F 21 55-59 57:25.7 58:05.3 18:31/M
661 Cheyanne Charboneau Fenton MI 643 23 F 26 20-24 57:28.0 58:05.5 18:32/M
662 Maxwell Elter Romeo MI 802 9 M 8 1-14 57:28.1 58:28.0 18:32/M
663 Michelle Elter Romeo MI 797 47 F 45 45-49 57:28.6 58:28.6 18:32/M
664 Renee Evans Troy MI 247 29 F 69 25-29 57:33.6 58:59.3 18:34/M
665 Laura Tadlock Royal Oak MI 246 31 F 103 30-34 57:33.6 58:58.9 18:34/M
666 Ann Biggs Clinton Township MI 756 45 F 46 45-49 57:34.1 58:58.7 18:34/M
667 Jeff Walla Madison Heights MI 420 27 M 23 25-29 57:41.1 58:01.0 18:36/M
668 Dan Stebbins Utica MI 251 29 M 24 25-29 57:41.7 58:00.6 18:36/M
669 Glenn Adams Saint Clair MI 716 49 M 18 45-49 57:43.6 58:53.0 18:37/M
670 Patricia Kitchen Bruce Twp MI 117 49 F 47 45-49 57:44.2 59:14.4 18:37/M
671 George Renze Warren MI 101 32 M 46 30-34 57:44.3 59:11.4 18:37/M
672 Diana Mellerowicz Rochester MI 776 60 F 9 60-64 57:44.3 58:53.6 18:37/M
673 Sheila Perrault Warren MI 102 32 F 104 30-34 57:45.1 59:12.0 18:38/M
674 Lynne Walker Armada MI 357 43 F 79 40-44 57:45.3 59:14.1 18:38/M
675 Erika Carufel Sterling Heights MI 860 26 F 70 25-29 57:45.9 58:44.6 18:38/M
676 Shelly Payne Sterling Heights MI 146 26 F 71 25-29 57:46.2 58:44.6 18:38/M
677 Christine Foster Leonard MI 116 48 F 48 45-49 57:49.4 59:19.6 18:39/M
678 Kayelynn Moore-Doane Armada MI 638 62 F 10 60-64 58:00.9 59:31.3 18:43/M
679 Cynthia O'Connor Memphis MI 265 58 F 22 55-59 58:01.4 59:31.6 18:43/M
680 Clara Russell Richmond MI 128 49 F 49 45-49 58:03.5 59:35.6 18:44/M
681 Patrick Hunter Richmond MI 129 53 M 12 50-54 58:03.6 59:36.1 18:44/M
682 Penny Helton Tustin MI 541 54 F 35 50-54 58:07.2 59:54.1 18:45/M
683 Janice Bradburn Flint MI 508 65 F 3 65-69 58:07.5 59:54.8 18:45/M
684 Cinzia Caparso Clinton Township MI 241 28 F 72 25-29 58:09.5 58:09.5 18:45/M
685 Lori Hickey Memphis MI 542 56 F 23 55-59 58:10.0 59:56.1 18:46/M
686 Kathryn Allen Flint MI 507 47 F 50 45-49 58:10.1 59:56.2 18:46/M
687 Jon Mullins Macomb MI 155 47 M 19 45-49 58:23.0 1:00:13.6 18:50/M
688 Lauren Cronk Roseville MI 806 31 F 105 30-34 58:28.9 1:00:04.8 18:52/M
689 Michele Scott Center Line MI 607 49 F 51 45-49 58:34.1 1:00:18.0 18:54/M
690 Peggy Dumas Clinton Township MI 606 53 F 36 50-54 58:34.7 1:00:18.2 18:54/M
691 Sherriee Detzler Utica MI 523 58 F 24 55-59 58:45.2 1:00:47.9 18:57/M
692 Geriann Beeman Richmond MI 166 62 F 11 60-64 58:45.7 1:00:48.1 18:57/M
693 Jessica Finch Clinton Township MI 326 41 F 80 40-44 58:51.0 1:00:21.5 18:59/M
694 Aubrey Dee Clinton Township MI 323 43 F 81 40-44 58:51.3 1:00:21.6 18:59/M
695 Vickie Harrington Ray MI 160 57 M 11 55-59 58:58.6 1:00:13.3 19:01/M
696 Mike Harrington Ray MI 157 57 M 12 55-59 59:04.5 1:00:17.9 19:03/M
697 Chris Aquino Macomb MI 827 51 F 37 50-54 59:23.2 1:01:02.6 19:09/M
698 Jennifer Bargas Macomb MI 831 52 F 38 50-54 59:23.7 1:01:02.6 19:09/M
699 Roseanne Houser Macomb MI 826 50 F 39 50-54 59:23.9 1:01:02.8 19:09/M
700 Kelley Schwertman Saint Clair Shores MI 458 33 F 106 30-34 59:56.1 1:00:09.1 19:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Caitlyn Akers Clawson MI 454 21 F 27 20-24 1:00:13.1 1:00:13.1 19:25/M
702 Ashley Akers Sterling Heights MI 319 23 F 28 20-24 1:00:14.3 1:00:14.3 19:26/M
703 Kirsten Gilbert Macomb MI 511 43 F 82 40-44 1:00:28.3 1:00:35.8 19:30/M
704 Matthew Letterman Burt MI 905 39 M 34 35-39 1:00:31.5 1:00:31.5 19:31/M
705 Jillian Letterman Burt MI 904 35 F 80 35-39 1:00:32.3 1:00:32.3 19:32/M
706 Irene Jarvis Sterling MI 854 57 F 25 55-59 1:00:42.8 1:02:37.3 19:35/M
707 Sherry Rutkowski Oxford MI 857 54 F 40 50-54 1:00:43.3 1:02:37.5 19:35/M
708 Ashley Jerzewski Richmond MI 611 30 F 107 30-34 1:00:57.7 1:02:32.0 19:40/M
709 Madison Deer Jackson MI 588 12 F 9 1-14 1:01:01.7 1:02:02.9 19:41/M
710 Michelle Deer Jackson MI 364 39 F 81 35-39 1:01:51.5 1:02:52.6 19:57/M
711 Lorraine Zuhlke Metamora MI 661 42 F 83 40-44 1:02:18.3 1:03:41.7 20:06/M
712 Sharon Roncelli Armadaarmada MI 522 54 F 41 50-54 1:02:23.6 1:04:47.3 20:07/M
713 Jenn Tilton Clinton Township MI 365 33 F 108 30-34 1:02:32.2 1:03:32.5 20:10/M
714 Jashunda Herron Detroit MI 844 42 F 84 40-44 1:02:52.2 1:03:40.5 20:17/M
715 Patty Larmor Harsens Island MI 236 39 F 82 35-39 1:03:01.9 1:04:45.2 20:20/M
716 Brian Larmor Harsens Island MI 237 39 M 35 35-39 1:03:02.7 1:04:45.7 20:20/M
717 John Michajlyszyn Roseville MI 233 46 M 20 45-49 1:03:05.1 1:04:48.4 20:21/M
718 Malissa Michajlyszyn Roseville MI 231 44 F 85 40-44 1:03:05.7 1:04:49.1 20:21/M
719 Jenise Parkhurst Royal Oak MI 322 26 F 73 25-29 1:03:55.4 1:05:47.0 20:37/M
720 Roberta Suddon Washington MI 763 54 F 42 50-54 1:04:14.8 1:05:30.4 20:43/M
721 Rebecca Peans Fenton MI 760 42 F 86 40-44 1:04:17.6 1:05:31.8 20:44/M
722 Paula Hummel Commerce Township MI 762 52 F 43 50-54 1:04:19.7 1:05:29.4 20:45/M
723 Chelsea Suddon Washington MI 761 31 F 109 30-34 1:04:20.3 1:05:32.2 20:45/M
724 Stephanie Glied New Baltimorechesterfield MI 401 36 F 83 35-39 1:04:31.7 1:06:26.5 20:49/M
725 Sarah Carlson Romeoromeo MI 395 35 F 84 35-39 1:04:33.0 1:06:26.9 20:49/M
726 Mary Mutti Saint Clair Shores MI 390 64 F 12 60-64 1:05:19.0 1:07:10.9 21:04/M
727 Kristin Kusiak Macomb MI 516 48 F 52 45-49 1:05:53.1 1:07:02.8 21:15/M
728 Cynthia Akers Sterling Heights MI 453 48 F 53 45-49 1:07:29.6 1:08:23.6 21:46/M
729 Mary Ellen Mangiapane Richmond MI 816 57 F 26 55-59 1:07:52.1 1:09:29.5 21:54/M
730 Michelle Czop Macomb MI 897 27 F 74 25-29 1:09:41.0 1:11:18.8 22:29/M
731 Katie Stapleton Sterling Heights MI 898 28 F 75 25-29 1:09:41.8 1:11:19.7 22:29/M