Chasing El Chavo 5K

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc Trivium Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben McMurray Ferndale MI 348 30 M 1 Top Fin 20:02.3 20:04.5 6:28/M
2 Ryan Bartok Plymouth MI 198 24 M 2 Top Fin 20:19.0 20:19.0 6:33/M
3 Pat Hyde Port Huron MI 4009 38 M 3 Top Fin 20:27.8 20:27.8 6:36/M
4 Jeffrey Arevalo Farmington Hills MI 102 34 M 1 30-34 21:06.7 21:08.6 6:48/M
5 Matt Marchwinski Washington MI 216 37 M 1 35-39 21:34.6 21:38.4 6:57/M
6 Eric Rader Fort Gratiot MI 293 34 M 2 30-34 21:40.6 21:42.6 6:59/M
7 Curtis McBride Marysville MI 371 38 M 2 35-39 21:43.1 21:45.8 7:00/M
8 Brittany Pikora Clinton Township MI 4013 26 F 1 Top Fin 22:18.2 22:21.4 7:12/M
9 Nicholas Burmann Troy MI 156 31 M 3 30-34 22:17.7 22:39.6 7:11/M
10 Matthew Modrak Clinton Township MI 375 28 M 1 25-29 22:44.2 22:47.4 7:20/M
11 William Stefaniak Macomb MI 344 45 M 1 45-49 22:52.4 22:54.4 7:23/M
12 Ryan Stipp Royal Oak MI 4019 28 M 2 25-29 23:02.0 23:05.8 7:26/M
13 Jacob Lee Ferndale MI 4002 29 M 3 25-29 23:12.2 23:15.3 7:29/M
14 Brenna Barron Farmington Hills MI 197 24 F 2 Top Fin 23:14.1 23:15.7 7:30/M
15 Jessica Hargrove Shelby Township MI 248 24 F 3 Top Fin 23:47.5 23:47.5 7:40/M
16 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 277 41 F 1 40-44 23:57.4 24:00.2 7:44/M
17 Chris Hardie Grosse Pointe MI 297 39 M 3 35-39 23:56.9 24:01.0 7:43/M
18 Jeff Paul Macomb MI 238 54 M 1 50-54 24:15.2 24:15.2 7:49/M
19 Vanessa Gostiaux Saint Clair MI 113 30 F 1 30-34 24:15.0 24:20.4 7:49/M
20 Edward Hutton Waterford MI 122 35 M 4 35-39 24:10.7 24:34.4 7:48/M
21 Andrew Blake Ray MI 4020 28 M 4 25-29 24:33.5 24:37.7 7:55/M
22 Brandon Pach Ferndale MI 337 28 M 5 25-29 24:41.2 24:41.2 7:58/M
23 Peterson Cullimore Pontiac MI 437 29 M 6 25-29 24:53.8 24:57.4 8:02/M
24 Jason Clark North Street MI 423 36 M 5 35-39 24:58.1 25:01.4 8:03/M
25 Kyle Schultz Westland MI 412 29 M 7 25-29 24:45.4 25:06.3 7:59/M
26 Sarah Varilek Ray MI 4021 28 F 1 25-29 25:10.1 25:12.6 8:07/M
27 Jacob Baker Rochester MI 368 25 M 8 25-29 25:15.9 25:24.4 8:09/M
28 Anthony Mannino Eastpointe MI 398 28 M 9 25-29 25:18.9 25:25.1 8:10/M
29 Christopher Reichmann Romeo MI 261 41 M 1 40-44 25:32.9 25:55.4 8:14/M
30 Amy Butkovich Ray MI 196 42 F 2 40-44 26:07.8 26:13.0 8:25/M
31 Tori McLaughlin Bloomfield Hills MI 340 28 F 2 25-29 26:04.9 26:14.1 8:25/M
32 Derek Weaver Auburn Hills MI 170 30 M 4 30-34 26:14.8 26:20.2 8:28/M
33 Valant Jaddou West Bloomfield MI 431 29 M 10 25-29 26:15.4 26:20.3 8:28/M
34 Colleen Aiello Memphis MI 229 36 F 1 35-39 26:17.9 26:22.8 8:29/M
35 Rachele Hyde Port Huron MI 4001 39 F 2 35-39 26:51.6 26:54.9 8:40/M
36 Kirstin James Saint Clair Shores MI 205 26 F 3 25-29 27:01.9 27:16.6 8:43/M
37 Trent Attebury Rochester MI 4016 34 M 5 30-34 27:19.4 27:24.6 8:49/M
38 Jodi Kloock Allenton MI 4024 37 F 3 35-39 27:05.3 27:27.2 8:44/M
39 Laura Marchwinski Washington MI 215 38 F 4 35-39 27:07.5 27:27.8 8:45/M
40 Michael Mayes Port Huron MI 304 41 M 2 40-44 26:33.9 27:31.9 8:34/M
41 Ashley Yandura Berkley MI 191 30 F 2 30-34 26:52.8 27:35.5 8:40/M
42 Jason Garrison Riverview MI 129 27 M 11 25-29 27:37.6 27:40.1 8:55/M
43 Megan Gignac Berkley MI 4003 28 F 4 25-29 26:58.9 27:44.3 8:42/M
44 Rebecca McMurray Ferndale MI 346 27 F 5 25-29 26:59.6 27:44.4 8:42/M
45 Sue Garrison Riverview MI 128 50 F 1 50-54 27:42.9 27:45.4 8:56/M
46 Kayla Schunk Marysville MI 333 29 F 6 25-29 26:50.9 27:51.0 8:39/M
47 Jeff Tackett Utica MI 440 53 M 2 50-54 27:48.0 27:53.2 8:58/M
48 Tyler Gradolph Birmingham MI 4018 29 M 12 25-29 27:52.3 27:58.4 8:59/M
49 Doug Blanton Smiths Creek MI 376 36 M 6 35-39 28:03.5 28:07.2 9:03/M
50 Michael Mack Birmingham MI 124 33 M 6 30-34 27:53.3 28:16.6 9:00/M
51 Anne Marie Arevalo Farmington Hills MI 101 33 F 3 30-34 28:19.7 28:26.6 9:08/M
52 Tulay Sikowski Richmond MI 120 38 F 5 35-39 28:26.4 28:40.8 9:10/M
53 Mark Sikowski Richmond MI 119 43 M 3 40-44 28:26.5 28:41.0 9:10/M
54 Karun Amar Royal Oak MI 4027 29 M 13 25-29 28:19.3 28:41.2 9:08/M
55 Sharon Faber Walled Lake MI 224 35 F 6 35-39 28:39.3 28:44.1 9:15/M
56 Craig Heimbach Port Huron MI 302 35 M 7 35-39 27:47.1 28:44.3 8:58/M
57 David Nanas Plymouth MI 281 38 M 8 35-39 27:51.4 28:46.3 8:59/M
58 Alicia Foley Berkley MI 254 31 F 4 30-34 28:04.8 28:47.5 9:03/M
59 Dawn Lefevere Imlay City MI 253 43 F 3 40-44 28:07.9 28:49.3 9:04/M
60 Jessica Jesson Rochester MI 4015 26 F 7 25-29 28:45.5 28:51.2 9:16/M
61 Eleni Papalekas Royal Oak MI 295 27 F 8 25-29 28:31.3 28:52.6 9:12/M
62 Morgan Laney Royal Oak MI 296 27 F 9 25-29 28:31.4 28:52.9 9:12/M
63 Stacie Grant Algonac MI 110 29 F 10 25-29 28:44.5 28:53.8 9:16/M
64 Nicholas Lalko Algonac MI 111 34 M 7 30-34 28:44.5 28:53.9 9:16/M
65 Heather Viaene Ray MI 282 31 F 5 30-34 28:39.6 28:53.9 9:15/M
66 Christina Thoroman Grand Blanc MI 331 25 F 11 25-29 28:57.1 29:03.4 9:20/M
67 Jim Faber Walled Lake MI 225 34 M 8 30-34 29:01.7 29:06.1 9:22/M
68 Andrew Sudney Saint Clair Shores MI 425 26 M 14 25-29 28:36.4 29:22.1 9:14/M
69 Tricia Wiley Marine City MI 432 54 F 2 50-54 29:16.1 29:23.3 9:26/M
70 Matt Ruth Warren MI 341 28 M 15 25-29 29:15.1 29:25.1 9:26/M
71 Erica Edwards Northville MI 288 25 F 12 25-29 29:19.1 29:25.6 9:27/M
72 Dana Murphy Warren MI 287 25 F 13 25-29 29:21.5 29:28.2 9:28/M
73 Mara McMurray Ferndale MI 353 25 F 14 25-29 28:47.2 29:32.1 9:17/M
74 Jaclyn Doherty Berkley MI 448 28 F 15 25-29 28:47.4 29:32.9 9:17/M
75 Nicolina Mannino Royal Oak MI 332 26 F 16 25-29 29:29.2 29:35.5 9:31/M
76 Heidi Muglia Utica MI 373 32 F 6 30-34 29:32.7 29:35.9 9:32/M
77 Mia Miller Royal Oak MI 127 28 F 17 25-29 29:16.1 29:37.5 9:26/M
78 Rose Atwood Macomb MI 396 34 F 7 30-34 29:34.9 29:40.7 9:32/M
79 Shane Allen Royal Oak MI 223 25 M 16 25-29 29:45.3 29:45.3 9:36/M
80 Mike Johnston Columbiaville MI 172 38 M 9 35-39 29:31.5 29:49.9 9:31/M
81 Tyler Nagle Royal Oak MI 222 25 F 18 25-29 29:53.4 29:53.4 9:38/M
82 Chelsea Weisner Macomb MI 369 24 F 1 20-24 29:45.5 29:54.0 9:36/M
83 Jacob Turcsak Clarkston MI 435 32 M 9 30-34 29:42.6 29:58.6 9:35/M
84 Kathleen Powell Almont MI 162 50 F 3 50-54 29:17.4 30:02.7 9:27/M
85 Jill McKenzie Romeo MI 230 44 F 4 40-44 29:41.4 30:02.7 9:35/M
86 Molly Turcsak Clarkston MI 436 28 F 19 25-29 29:47.8 30:04.0 9:36/M
87 Nora Lusk Lake Orion MI 374 51 F 4 50-54 29:48.6 30:04.8 9:37/M
88 Sheena Bagdes Utica MI 143 32 F 8 30-34 29:07.1 30:05.9 9:24/M
89 Tom Evans Macomb MI 265 46 M 2 45-49 30:03.1 30:08.3 9:42/M
90 Nicole Ross Armada MI 202 25 F 20 25-29 29:33.4 30:16.7 9:32/M
91 Carrie Evans Macomb MI 264 43 F 5 40-44 30:17.2 30:21.2 9:46/M
92 Eric Powrozek Utica MI 418 40 M 4 40-44 30:15.8 30:25.6 9:45/M
93 Mike Ferdinande Macomb MI 426 25 M 17 25-29 30:15.6 30:31.5 9:45/M
94 David Kogowski Garden City MI 339 38 M 10 35-39 30:25.7 30:31.6 9:49/M
95 Shannon Murray Macomb MI 429 29 F 21 25-29 30:18.5 30:34.3 9:46/M
96 Sherri Scott Bath MI 298 42 F 6 40-44 30:19.2 30:41.2 9:47/M
97 Theresa Larsen Chicago IL 305 41 F 7 40-44 30:19.2 30:41.4 9:47/M
98 Michael Molloy Catonsville MD 420 46 M 3 45-49 30:19.5 30:41.6 9:47/M
99 Jessica Sawyer New Baltimore MI 445 30 F 9 30-34 30:07.5 30:48.1 9:43/M
100 Evan Dunaway Macomb MI 393 30 M 10 30-34 30:44.5 30:50.8 9:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Melissa McCombs-Aune Imlay City MI 160 42 F 8 40-44 30:15.6 30:58.2 9:45/M
102 Kyleleigh Patterson Saint Clair MI 114 27 F 22 25-29 30:58.5 31:04.1 9:59/M
103 Andrew Kelly Allenton MI 130 30 M 11 30-34 30:48.2 31:07.6 9:56/M
104 Alisha Stewart Novi MI 131 27 F 23 25-29 30:42.3 31:09.5 9:54/M
105 Ryann Daigler Shelby Township MI 247 25 F 24 25-29 31:16.8 31:16.8 10:05/M
106 Samantha Tomaschko Dryden MI 107 26 F 25 25-29 30:35.8 31:20.1 9:52/M
107 Laurina Hayes Macomb MI 381 30 F 10 30-34 31:21.8 31:21.8 10:07/M
108 Carol Ewasuik Sarnia ON 189 65 F 1 65-69 31:17.3 31:23.9 10:05/M
109 Nathaniel Kirkum Macomb MI 408 22 M 1 20-24 31:18.3 31:28.4 10:06/M
110 Nicholas Wonsowicz Chesterfield MI 389 27 M 18 25-29 31:07.7 31:49.8 10:02/M
111 Lauren Rehe Saint Clair Shores MI 155 26 F 26 25-29 31:37.7 31:59.6 10:12/M
112 Hayley Marcinkowski Rochester MI 441 24 F 2 20-24 31:10.2 32:06.7 10:03/M
113 Brittney McMurray Ferndale MI 351 27 F 27 25-29 31:24.4 32:11.1 10:08/M
114 Katie Mayes Port Huron MI 303 35 F 7 35-39 31:15.4 32:12.3 10:05/M
115 Kristina Dende Royal Oak MI 402 25 F 28 25-29 31:56.8 32:15.9 10:18/M
116 David Vroman Troy MI 207 39 M 11 35-39 31:56.8 32:15.9 10:18/M
117 Michelle Walsh Sterling Heights MI 173 50 F 5 50-54 31:59.3 32:18.3 10:19/M
118 Kristi Heuvers Troy MI 210 44 F 9 40-44 32:24.8 32:45.8 10:27/M
119 Ryan Verscheure Fraser MI 211 27 M 19 25-29 32:47.7 33:00.3 10:35/M
120 Christina Goll Shelby Township MI 274 31 F 11 30-34 33:10.5 33:24.3 10:42/M
121 Taylor Miller Perrysburg OH 280 22 F 3 20-24 33:33.6 33:41.1 10:49/M
122 Carolyn Plunkett Dryden MI 372 53 F 6 50-54 33:09.5 33:43.1 10:42/M
123 Ashley Stickel Armada MI 270 28 F 29 25-29 33:38.9 33:46.3 10:51/M
124 Emily Stewart Macomb MI 447 16 F 1 15-19 33:22.9 33:49.8 10:46/M
125 Kristi Pauly Royal Oak MI 190 42 F 10 40-44 33:25.7 33:52.0 10:47/M
126 Kelly Owens Clinton Township MI 446 27 F 30 25-29 33:14.3 33:52.6 10:43/M
127 Cheryle Heimbach Port Huron MI 301 35 F 8 35-39 32:57.5 33:54.3 10:38/M
128 Dave Hohf Fraser MI 227 32 M 12 30-34 33:31.4 33:55.3 10:49/M
129 Kaley Pittsley Mount Pleasant MI 4008 22 F 4 20-24 33:53.8 34:01.4 10:56/M
130 Lois Pittsley Mount Pleasant MI 4007 54 F 7 50-54 33:53.6 34:01.6 10:56/M
131 Maureen Adelsperger Romeo MI 243 49 F 1 45-49 33:44.3 34:04.8 10:53/M
132 Tiffany Taylor Macomb MI 161 36 F 9 35-39 33:43.0 34:05.7 10:53/M
133 Ashley Mann Chesterfield MI 391 33 F 12 30-34 33:56.9 34:14.8 10:57/M
134 Lauren Haacke Clinton Township MI 361 24 F 5 20-24 34:22.0 34:24.7 11:05/M
135 Megan Sherman Troy MI 319 33 F 13 30-34 33:53.5 34:40.8 10:56/M
136 Justin Sherman Troy MI 318 33 M 13 30-34 33:53.0 34:40.8 10:56/M
137 Laurie McMurray Ferndale MI 347 62 F 1 60-64 33:54.1 34:42.0 10:56/M
138 Dana Beatty Ferndale MI 350 53 F 8 50-54 33:54.6 34:42.4 10:56/M
139 Aubrey Supanich Chesterfield MI 4006 27 F 31 25-29 34:09.5 34:54.3 11:01/M
140 Julie Wolford Imlay City MI 159 43 F 11 40-44 34:14.0 34:56.1 11:03/M
141 Heather Wagester Imlay City MI 157 43 F 12 40-44 34:15.1 34:56.2 11:03/M
142 Chad Sutton Armada MI 365 22 M 2 20-24 34:00.2 34:56.9 10:58/M
143 Heidi Tenyer Marysville MI 163 40 F 13 40-44 34:55.4 35:01.2 11:16/M
144 Cora Hofstetter Birmingham MI 158 34 F 14 30-34 34:40.4 35:03.0 11:11/M
145 Kelsi Podgorski Royal Oak MI 4017 25 F 32 25-29 34:13.7 35:06.2 11:02/M
146 Denise Reichmann Romeo MI 262 40 F 14 40-44 34:54.2 35:17.1 11:15/M
147 Joy Lucas Rochester Hills MI 109 39 F 10 35-39 34:40.2 35:17.1 11:11/M
148 Lindsay Powrozek Utica MI 108 35 F 11 35-39 35:09.3 35:18.8 11:20/M
149 Sue Mott Almont MI 334 64 F 2 60-64 34:52.3 35:26.0 11:15/M
150 Nichole Wiseman Smiths Creek MI 180 29 F 33 25-29 35:20.3 35:34.4 11:24/M
151 Maryellen Measel Almontnt MI 184 46 F 2 45-49 34:56.2 35:39.6 11:16/M
152 Julie Stevens Eastpointe MI 228 43 F 15 40-44 35:15.6 35:42.2 11:22/M
153 Tyler Wiseman Smiths Creek MI 181 31 M 14 30-34 35:30.7 35:44.8 11:27/M
154 Cindy Kruizenga Dorr MI 104 50 F 9 50-54 35:28.8 35:49.1 11:26/M
155 Noel Kutchey Armada MI 366 24 F 6 20-24 34:55.2 35:51.4 11:16/M
156 Sam Sutton Armada MI 364 25 F 34 25-29 34:55.1 35:51.4 11:16/M
157 Bernadette Wischmeyer Macomb MI 250 40 F 16 40-44 35:41.3 35:54.9 11:31/M
158 Sue Tackett Utica MI 439 52 F 10 50-54 35:50.8 35:56.3 11:34/M
159 Ginger Blanton Fraser MI 226 29 F 35 25-29 35:45.3 36:08.7 11:32/M
160 Nicole Penzien Memphis MI 266 36 F 12 35-39 35:15.6 36:09.5 11:22/M
161 George Blake Ferndale MI 352 19 M 1 15-19 35:23.4 36:11.7 11:25/M
162 Jackie Phillips Saint Clair Shores MI 105 49 F 3 45-49 35:51.3 36:12.5 11:34/M
163 Josie Giordano Macomb MI 335 28 F 36 25-29 35:38.6 36:12.5 11:30/M
164 Wendy Verscheure Fraser MI 212 27 F 37 25-29 36:06.3 36:18.9 11:39/M
165 Anthony Callaway Kalamazoo MI 4023 47 M 4 45-49 35:35.3 36:27.0 11:29/M
166 Shari Wilczynski Saint Clair MI 355 52 F 11 50-54 36:25.9 36:28.9 11:45/M
167 Duane Burke Saint Clair Shores MI 268 52 M 3 50-54 35:32.6 36:34.7 11:28/M
168 Robert Grayson Plymouth MI 267 49 M 5 45-49 35:32.8 36:34.8 11:28/M
169 Karin Maier Macomb MI 362 42 F 17 40-44 36:25.9 36:36.7 11:45/M
170 Holly Geottes Macomb MI 115 41 F 18 40-44 36:26.1 36:36.9 11:45/M
171 Marie Ottinger Macomb MI 244 38 F 13 35-39 36:29.1 36:42.4 11:46/M
172 Jeffrey Lipple Shelby Township MI 417 33 M 15 30-34 36:03.8 36:44.0 11:38/M
173 Christine Lipple Shelby Township MI 416 30 F 15 30-34 36:03.9 36:44.0 11:38/M
174 Carla Rosenthal Macomb MI 308 44 F 19 40-44 36:20.6 36:47.0 11:43/M
175 Tammy Holsworth Brown City MI 232 45 F 4 45-49 36:38.0 36:55.2 11:49/M
176 Andrew Alvarez West Bloomfield MI 276 28 M 20 25-29 36:43.6 36:57.1 11:51/M
177 Rose Goll West Bloomfield MI 275 30 F 16 30-34 36:43.6 36:57.7 11:51/M
178 Rebecca Fulesi Troy MI 272 24 F 7 20-24 36:56.7 37:11.5 11:55/M
179 Tonia Schoenherr Armada MI 283 31 F 17 30-34 37:06.1 37:21.0 11:58/M
180 Jen Schoenherr Imlay City MI 165 44 F 20 40-44 37:05.9 37:21.0 11:58/M
181 Sarah McQuade Troy MI 317 33 F 18 30-34 36:36.1 37:24.6 11:48/M
182 Heather Allen Macomb MI 309 38 F 14 35-39 36:59.7 37:26.1 11:56/M
183 Janet Carmody Marine City MI 213 57 F 1 55-59 37:02.9 37:40.1 11:57/M
184 P Donna ++Steiner Smiths Creek MI 135 57 F 2 55-59 37:30.8 37:51.2 12:06/M
185 Rebecca Wiley Marine City MI 433 21 F 8 20-24 37:47.9 37:55.1 12:11/M
186 Toni Shepherd Clinton Township MI 144 42 F 21 40-44 37:12.6 37:56.0 12:00/M
187 Maria Amabile Utica MI 145 38 F 15 35-39 37:12.8 37:56.0 12:00/M
188 Megan Vultaggio Macomb MI 377 23 F 9 20-24 37:16.5 37:57.3 12:01/M
189 Amber Kalbfleisch Imlay City MI 414 34 F 19 30-34 37:48.0 38:12.6 12:12/M
190 Heather Mack Birmingham MI 123 29 F 38 25-29 37:51.0 38:14.2 12:13/M
191 Amanda Murley Waterford MI 121 29 F 39 25-29 37:51.1 38:14.5 12:13/M
192 Vamsy Bobba Royal Oak MI 126 30 M 16 30-34 37:54.7 38:16.4 12:14/M
193 Eric McQuade Troy MI 316 33 M 17 30-34 37:28.5 38:17.3 12:05/M
194 Stacy Neumann Armada MI 256 37 F 16 35-39 37:44.0 38:36.4 12:10/M
195 Heather Spriet Harper Woods MI 252 40 F 22 40-44 38:39.5 38:52.8 12:28/M
196 Mattia Melone Macomb MI 403 27 F 40 25-29 38:42.9 38:59.4 12:29/M
197 Andrew Fosdick Canton MI 209 28 M 21 25-29 38:41.9 38:59.9 12:29/M
198 Cheryl Brooks Romeo MI 251 48 F 5 45-49 38:50.5 39:10.6 12:32/M
199 Heather Beach Hazel Park MI 112 32 F 20 30-34 39:10.1 39:18.8 12:38/M
200 Linda Cieciek Novi MI 103 32 F 21 30-34 39:10.0 39:18.9 12:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Heather Domeier Ferndale MI 208 30 F 22 30-34 39:17.5 39:35.3 12:40/M
202 Gail Wylin Allenton MI 427 52 F 12 50-54 39:21.8 39:43.2 12:42/M
203 Sarah Roberson Emmett MI 292 33 F 23 30-34 39:28.3 39:43.3 12:44/M
204 Julian Bargas Macomb MI 4012 12 M 1 1-14 39:39.1 40:09.8 12:47/M
205 Lisa Lewis Harrison Township MI 424 35 F 17 35-39 39:37.0 40:22.9 12:47/M
206 Jacquelyn Brazen Macomb MI 174 28 F 41 25-29 39:37.0 40:22.9 12:47/M
207 Barbara Pension Memphis MI 188 46 F 6 45-49 39:46.9 40:40.9 12:50/M
208 Jessica Scott Sterling Heights MI 306 30 F 24 30-34 40:29.2 40:56.7 13:04/M
209 Angela Brusha Warren MI 137 35 F 18 35-39 40:48.6 41:09.2 13:10/M
210 Desiree Rader Fort Gratiot MI 294 34 F 25 30-34 41:05.9 41:25.6 13:15/M
211 Karie Wilson Saint Clair Shores MI 300 36 F 19 35-39 40:35.7 41:33.5 13:05/M
212 Tiffany Mountz Memphis MI 422 34 F 26 30-34 41:20.9 41:34.4 13:20/M
213 Sally Bechtel Yale MI 236 50 F 13 50-54 41:19.6 41:36.7 13:20/M
214 Ryan Monschau Sterling Heights MI 307 28 M 22 25-29 41:10.5 41:37.9 13:17/M
215 Erika Welsh Saint Clair Shores MI 106 46 F 7 45-49 41:25.9 41:47.2 13:22/M
216 Joanne Ligon Washington MI 392 35 F 20 35-39 41:37.3 42:16.1 13:25/M
217 Michael Johns Clinton Township MI 164 26 M 23 25-29 42:02.0 42:21.6 13:34/M
218 Becky Radtke Capac MI 359 29 F 42 25-29 41:53.0 42:32.1 13:31/M
219 Marvelle Cranford Saint Clair Shores MI 299 36 M 12 35-39 41:49.2 42:47.9 13:29/M
220 Erin Watters Eastpointe MI 430 25 F 43 25-29 42:22.7 43:07.9 13:40/M
221 Jessica Rogers Lake Orion MI 177 44 F 23 40-44 42:53.9 43:14.7 13:50/M
222 Johanna Montemayor Clinton Township MI 382 38 F 21 35-39 42:13.4 43:19.1 13:37/M
223 Melanie Laduke Saint Clair Shores MI 384 28 F 44 25-29 43:31.7 43:50.5 14:02/M
224 Emily Julka Troy MI 325 15 F 2 15-19 43:00.2 43:51.3 13:52/M
225 Robin Franz Fraser MI 383 30 F 27 30-34 43:41.7 44:00.4 14:05/M
226 Nicole Parker-Strobe Fenton MI 336 30 F 28 30-34 43:54.3 44:07.1 14:10/M
227 Olivia Lowin Warren MI 428 9 F 1 1-14 43:48.1 44:10.9 14:08/M
228 Michelle Lowin Warren MI 263 43 F 24 40-44 43:48.3 44:11.3 14:08/M
229 Kellie Walsh New Baltimore MI 419 33 F 29 30-34 43:35.8 44:11.6 14:04/M
230 Amy Cole New Baltimore MI 421 41 F 25 40-44 43:35.9 44:11.9 14:04/M
231 Angela Johnston Columbiaville MI 171 28 F 45 25-29 44:03.9 44:22.1 14:13/M
232 David Wilde Utica MI 415 29 M 24 25-29 43:39.8 44:43.5 14:05/M
233 Theodore Marolla Ferndale MI 240 37 M 13 35-39 43:50.3 44:46.2 14:08/M
234 Chelsi Dingman Marysville MI 284 32 F 30 30-34 45:04.1 45:19.3 14:32/M
235 Mackenzie Systermann Sterling Heights MI 409 21 F 10 20-24 45:13.1 45:22.9 14:35/M
236 Andrea Hedblad Warren MI 271 24 F 11 20-24 45:56.3 46:13.5 14:49/M
237 Christy Klieman Saint Clair MI 187 39 F 22 35-39 45:42.9 46:18.7 14:45/M
238 Renee Filo New Baltimore MI 185 35 F 23 35-39 45:43.2 46:19.1 14:45/M
239 Jennifer Bowes Clinton Township MI 269 31 F 31 30-34 46:02.0 46:19.4 14:51/M
240 Tracie Collaway Kalamazoo MI 4022 43 F 26 40-44 46:00.8 46:43.0 14:50/M
241 Charles Blanton Jr Smiths Creek MI 4014 66 M 1 65-69 46:00.7 46:43.1 14:50/M
242 Alex Jenei Clinton Township MI 175 26 F 46 25-29 46:27.4 46:44.2 14:59/M
243 Veronica Jenei Clinton Township MI 176 23 F 12 20-24 46:29.6 46:46.4 15:00/M
244 Melissa Letto Troy MI 328 41 F 27 40-44 46:07.1 46:55.1 14:53/M
245 Kevin Letto Troy MI 327 41 M 5 40-44 46:06.8 46:55.1 14:52/M
246 Sydney Waskin Armada MI 386 21 F 13 20-24 46:44.7 46:55.4 15:05/M
247 Morgan Weidner Harrison Twp MI 395 22 F 14 20-24 46:45.1 46:55.6 15:05/M
248 Michelle Bukoski Richmond MI 378 33 F 32 30-34 46:38.3 46:55.8 15:03/M
249 Lisa Ritter Richmond MI 379 44 F 28 40-44 46:38.4 46:55.9 15:03/M
250 Krystina Rheaume Macomb MI 345 28 F 47 25-29 46:36.7 47:13.0 15:02/M
251 Shana Stepanian Fraser MI 443 26 F 48 25-29 46:36.6 47:13.1 15:02/M
252 Sara Belluomo Macomb MI 218 25 F 49 25-29 46:39.7 47:24.1 15:03/M
253 Megan Leventis Sterling Heights MI 217 36 F 24 35-39 46:43.6 47:27.8 15:04/M
254 Rachel Marolla Ferndale MI 239 39 F 25 35-39 47:00.8 47:56.1 15:10/M
255 Samantha Kusnierz Waterford MI 410 25 F 50 25-29 47:25.1 48:41.8 15:18/M
256 Ronald Modrak Clinton Townshiptwp. MI 167 56 M 1 55-59 48:14.6 48:42.9 15:34/M
257 Kristen Bittner Washington MI 397 34 F 33 30-34 49:04.9 49:44.1 15:50/M
258 Melanie Reyes-Mudd Warren MI 259 43 F 29 40-44 50:04.2 50:13.3 16:09/M
259 Kendra Zoia Casco MI 367 38 F 26 35-39 50:04.5 50:13.6 16:09/M
260 Sue Paul Macomb MI 237 51 F 14 50-54 49:21.1 50:14.2 15:55/M
261 Kim Laduke Grosse Pointe MI 385 56 F 3 55-59 49:55.1 50:14.9 16:06/M
262 Timothy Stokes Eastpointe MI 241 53 M 4 50-54 50:00.4 50:38.8 16:08/M
263 Sarah Stokes Eastpointe MI 242 25 F 51 25-29 50:01.3 50:39.6 16:08/M
264 Amber Dabelstein Clinton Township MI 203 44 F 30 40-44 50:45.7 50:57.9 16:22/M
265 Michael Auquier Canton MI 204 53 M 5 50-54 50:46.5 50:58.6 16:23/M
266 Lana Subastian Rochester MI 147 38 F 27 35-39 50:57.8 51:35.1 16:26/M
267 Joan Murphy Rochester MI 148 56 F 4 55-59 50:57.7 51:35.2 16:26/M
268 Kathy Dieterman Chesterfield MI 195 45 F 8 45-49 51:08.4 51:46.0 16:30/M
269 George Raub Rochester MI 133 72 M 1 70-99 51:46.2 51:56.7 16:42/M
270 Melissa Garner Almont MI 182 37 F 28 35-39 51:06.2 52:00.3 16:29/M
271 Lana Szymaszek Rochester MI 146 60 F 3 60-64 51:25.9 52:02.8 16:35/M
272 Carol Candella Rochester MI 149 62 F 4 60-64 51:26.2 52:02.9 16:35/M
273 Rosie Aquino New Haven MI 357 16 F 3 15-19 51:32.3 52:04.1 16:37/M
274 Roseanne Houser Macomb MI 406 50 F 15 50-54 51:32.4 52:04.8 16:37/M
275 Jennifer Keane Homan Clinton Township MI 206 45 F 9 45-49 51:35.6 52:05.8 16:38/M
276 Monica Brown Algonac MI 444 30 F 34 30-34 51:35.5 52:06.2 16:38/M
277 April Humphries Utica MI 214 36 F 29 35-39 51:35.9 52:06.3 16:38/M
278 Jennifer Bargas Macomb MI 4011 51 F 16 50-54 51:37.0 52:09.2 16:39/M
279 Koryn Julka Troy MI 324 17 F 4 15-19 51:21.2 52:12.5 16:34/M
280 Nicole Aquino New Haven MI 358 19 F 5 15-19 51:50.0 52:21.5 16:43/M
281 Tricia Warner Chesterfield MI 401 30 F 35 30-34 52:07.0 52:24.4 16:49/M
282 Cinzia Caparso Clinton Township MI 399 27 F 52 25-29 52:08.2 52:24.4 16:49/M
283 Chris Aquino New Haven MI 356 50 F 17 50-54 52:00.9 52:33.1 16:46/M
284 Alexandra Houser Macomb MI 407 15 F 6 15-19 52:02.0 52:33.9 16:47/M
285 Jillian Jurkiewicz Grayling MI 434 34 F 36 30-34 51:48.5 52:41.5 16:43/M
286 Natalie Melone Macomb MI 404 24 F 15 20-24 52:27.8 52:43.8 16:55/M
287 Madison Julka Troy MI 326 11 F 2 1-14 51:52.2 52:44.3 16:44/M
288 Nadia Caparso Clinton Township MI 400 29 F 53 25-29 52:27.5 52:44.8 16:55/M
289 Steve Julka Troy MI 323 41 M 6 40-44 51:54.0 52:45.4 16:45/M
290 Rachael Weaver Auburn Hills MI 169 26 F 54 25-29 52:15.5 52:50.0 16:51/M
291 Stacie Runde Roseville MI 154 47 F 10 45-49 52:23.4 53:02.1 16:54/M
292 Jodi Tommas Sterling Heights MI 152 47 F 11 45-49 52:23.5 53:02.4 16:54/M
293 Andrea Pulte New Baltimore MI 438 30 F 37 30-34 52:18.3 53:11.2 16:52/M
294 Carol Raub Rochester MI 134 73 F 1 70-99 53:01.7 53:13.1 17:06/M
295 Melissa Trombley New Baltimore MI 405 24 F 16 20-24 52:26.3 53:15.2 16:55/M
296 Michael Brewington Mount Clemens MI 394 12 M 2 1-14 52:26.9 53:16.0 16:55/M
297 Mark McMurray Ferndale MI 349 62 M 1 60-64 53:03.7 53:51.9 17:07/M
298 Chase Crumnpton Ferndale MI 354 22 M 3 20-24 53:04.0 53:52.3 17:07/M
299 Angela Minielly New Baltimore MI 380 24 F 17 20-24 54:02.0 54:43.7 17:26/M
300 Chelsea Heaton Roseville MI 390 25 F 55 25-29 54:02.5 54:44.5 17:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Shawn Munafo Fraser MI 442 26 M 25 25-29 54:27.9 54:47.6 17:34/M
302 Laura Osaer Macomb MI 193 23 F 18 20-24 54:27.8 54:47.6 17:34/M
303 Debbie Osaer Macomb MI 194 51 F 18 50-54 54:27.7 54:47.7 17:34/M
304 Jamie McClenahan Madison Heights MI 200 26 F 56 25-29 55:29.9 55:44.4 17:54/M
305 Katie Haggerty Sterling Heightser Height MI 199 31 F 38 30-34 55:29.7 55:44.4 17:54/M
306 Lori Schneck Rochester MI 363 52 F 19 50-54 55:42.6 55:57.6 17:58/M
307 Toni Haggerty Troy MI 201 57 F 5 55-59 55:43.9 55:58.0 17:58/M
308 Paul Hayes Warren MI 285 58 M 2 55-59 55:10.2 56:01.5 17:48/M
309 Dana Fellman Brown City MI 279 37 M 14 35-39 55:44.9 56:01.6 17:59/M
310 Kyle Radtke Capac MI 360 32 M 18 30-34 55:21.4 56:01.8 17:51/M
311 Amy Werner Brown City MI 278 48 F 12 45-49 55:46.3 56:03.7 17:59/M
312 Kelley Langrill Fraser MI 289 49 F 13 45-49 55:18.1 56:08.0 17:50/M
313 Leslie Langrill Fraser MI 290 48 M 6 45-49 55:17.9 56:08.6 17:50/M
314 Jennifer Pipia Clinton Township MI 286 33 F 39 30-34 55:19.3 56:10.0 17:51/M
315 Angela Kessler Fenton MI 140 40 F 31 40-44 55:48.7 56:27.8 18:00/M
316 Heather Lauricella Fenton MI 136 39 F 30 35-39 55:48.5 56:28.1 18:00/M
317 Unknown Partic. 4026 4026 M 1 0- 0 55:49.3 56:56.5 18:00/M
318 Heather Cox Port Huron MI 273 29 F 57 25-29 56:26.5 57:01.7 18:12/M
319 Leighanne Crawford North Street MI 291 26 F 58 25-29 56:27.0 57:02.3 18:13/M
320 Liz Grabon Saint Clair Shores MI 132 34 F 40 30-34 56:33.1 57:09.8 18:15/M
321 Stephanie Jaskiewicz Sterling Heights MI 125 32 F 41 30-34 56:33.4 57:09.9 18:15/M
322 Sudnya Rege Sterling Heights MI 338 32 F 42 30-34 57:29.7 58:30.6 18:33/M
323 Jocelyn Cabral Fraser MI 245 46 F 14 45-49 57:29.7 58:30.7 18:33/M
324 Nate Beck Troy MI 315 33 M 19 30-34 57:52.3 58:42.7 18:40/M
325 Chris Voakes Troy MI 321 38 M 15 35-39 57:51.9 58:42.7 18:40/M
326 Gina Hofmann Troy MI 313 33 F 43 30-34 57:53.2 58:43.0 18:40/M
327 Penny Beck Troy MI 314 33 F 44 30-34 57:53.6 58:43.7 18:40/M
328 Josh Osmun Troy MI 312 33 M 20 30-34 57:54.4 58:44.3 18:41/M
329 Dianna Julka Troy MI 322 45 F 15 45-49 57:52.1 58:44.3 18:40/M
330 Whitney Osmun Troy MI 311 33 F 45 30-34 57:54.2 58:44.4 18:41/M
331 Dana Hammond Warren MI 343 40 F 32 40-44 57:47.1 58:47.0 18:38/M
332 Christina Debruyne-Mcveigh Fraser MI 246 41 F 33 40-44 57:47.0 58:47.1 18:38/M
333 Tiffany Carr Warren MI 342 43 F 34 40-44 57:47.0 58:47.1 18:38/M
334 Amy Dove Marysville MI 139 40 F 35 40-44 58:01.7 58:48.4 18:43/M
335 April Bunch Fort Gratiot MI 178 39 F 31 35-39 58:01.9 58:48.5 18:43/M
336 Amanda Hubbard Saint Clair MI 141 39 F 32 35-39 58:39.6 59:26.3 18:55/M
337 Rebecca Barno Smiths Creek MI 142 46 F 16 45-49 58:39.5 59:26.5 18:55/M
338 Darleen Coulter Roscommon MI 370 60 F 5 60-64 58:30.6 59:47.3 18:52/M
339 Debbi Wilt Armada MI 138 56 F 6 55-59 58:49.6 59:47.9 18:58/M
340 Jennifer Heller Utica MI 260 36 F 33 35-39 1:01:45.5 1:02:20.2 19:55/M
341 Christine Klimek Macomb MI 221 64 F 6 60-64 1:01:46.0 1:02:20.5 19:55/M
342 Tammy Floer New Baltimore MI 150 48 F 17 45-49 1:02:11.5 1:03:15.4 20:04/M
343 Carla Salamone Clinton Township MI 179 36 F 34 35-39 1:02:12.2 1:03:15.5 20:04/M
344 Anthony Liano Macomb MI 257 57 M 3 55-59 1:07:08.1 1:08:04.0 21:39/M
345 Ann Liano Macomb MI 258 47 F 18 45-49 1:07:09.2 1:08:04.2 21:40/M
346 Dale Bruck Macomb MI 220 58 M 4 55-59 1:07:09.1 1:08:04.6 21:40/M
347 Angela Bruck Macomb MI 219 54 M 6 50-54 1:07:10.8 1:08:06.0 21:40/M