10th Annual Legs for Life Wellness 5K

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc Trivium Racing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danny McCormick Greensboro NC 2019 41 M 1 Top Fin 17:53.5 17:55.1 5:46/M
2 Jackson Gaydon Liberty NC 2016 15 M 2 Top Fin 20:08.0 20:09.8 6:30/M
3 Ryan Davis Jamestown NC 2170 35 M 3 Top Fin 20:29.8 20:32.7 6:36/M
4 Ramesh Ravella Greensboro NC 2169 41 M 1 41-45 20:43.7 20:46.1 6:41/M
5 Edy Mendez Burlington NC 2208 37 M 1 36-40 20:50.3 20:52.8 6:43/M
6 Tommy Gregory Danville VA 2307 38 M 2 36-40 21:03.8 21:06.2 6:47/M
7 Rick Dutch Greensboro04 NC 2177 46 M 1 46-50 21:21.0 21:22.6 6:53/M
8 Doug Howard Dunn NC 2047 49 M 2 46-50 21:53.3 21:55.2 7:04/M
9 Katherine Nunnally Greensboro NC 2166 38 F 1 Top Fin 22:03.2 22:06.0 7:07/M
10 Jennifer Vandiver Mc Leansville NC 2026 50 F 2 Top Fin 22:09.8 22:11.6 7:09/M
11 Steven Miller Greensboro NC 2040 54 M 1 51-55 22:23.3 22:24.6 7:13/M
12 Chad Beery Winston Salem NC 2042 48 M 3 46-50 22:28.7 22:31.1 7:15/M
13 Christopher Burton Greensboro NC 2001 46 M 4 46-50 22:28.8 22:31.9 7:15/M
14 Jacob Gregory Danville VA 2338 15 M 1 15-19 22:52.7 22:55.9 7:23/M
15 James Balfour Mebane NC 2160 47 M 5 46-50 23:01.3 23:03.4 7:25/M
16 Steven Foster Graham NC 2182 25 M 1 20-25 22:59.3 23:05.4 7:25/M
17 Linda Curran Greensboro NC 2039 48 F 3 Top Fin 23:04.3 23:10.1 7:26/M
18 Nicolas Leone Greensboro NC 2235 20 M 2 20-25 23:07.7 23:11.0 7:27/M
19 Andy Phelps Kernersville NC 2032 57 M 1 56-60 23:13.8 23:17.6 7:29/M
20 James Dunlop Pleasant Garden NC 2149 32 M 1 31-35 23:13.6 23:21.1 7:29/M
21 Yashwanth Gaddam Greensboro NC 2041 34 M 2 31-35 23:18.9 23:22.2 7:31/M
22 Lauren Bianchi Greensboro NC 2044 36 F 1 36-40 23:23.7 23:26.3 7:33/M
23 Eddie Fine Kernersville NC 2162 46 M 6 46-50 23:24.1 23:26.9 7:33/M
24 Lucia Gandhi Burlington NC 2308 12 F 1 1-14 23:46.3 24:05.2 7:40/M
25 Jim Smith Burlington NC 2094 50 M 7 46-50 24:09.8 24:11.6 7:47/M
26 William Clark Gibsonville NC 2324 43 M 2 41-45 24:08.3 24:12.8 7:47/M
27 Craig Brunn Mebane NC 2195 45 M 3 41-45 24:31.0 24:32.9 7:55/M
28 Courtney Wofford Greensboro NC 2210 26 F 1 26-30 24:39.5 24:47.7 7:57/M
29 Joseph Sizemore Burlington NC 2171 28 M 1 26-30 24:42.6 24:58.9 7:58/M
30 Jill Cotrone Kernersville NC 2164 41 F 1 41-45 25:00.0 25:03.9 8:04/M
31 Wally Kernodle Burlington NC 2020 61 M 1 61-65 25:18.0 25:22.6 8:10/M
32 Amanda Sommer Burlington NC 2017 46 F 1 46-50 25:17.3 25:25.6 8:09/M
33 Garrett Willett Greensboro NC 2035 16 M 2 15-19 25:27.7 25:32.5 8:13/M
34 Sarah Kehl Burlington NC 2015 35 F 1 31-35 25:52.2 26:00.5 8:21/M
35 Beth Kaplan Summerfield NC 2159 51 F 1 51-55 26:01.3 26:05.2 8:24/M
36 Bryce Whiteside Liberty NC 2197 10 M 1 1-14 26:19.7 26:20.8 8:29/M
37 Scott Moffitt Burlington NC 2298 61 M 2 61-65 26:19.6 26:24.1 8:29/M
38 Mindy Hopper Madison NC 2212 33 F 2 31-35 26:27.6 26:34.0 8:32/M
39 Griffin McClure Graham NC 2316 37 M 3 36-40 26:26.2 26:46.9 8:32/M
40 Kristen Moffitt Burlington NC 2299 58 F 1 56-60 26:44.9 26:49.0 8:37/M
41 Jeff Stenberg Mebane NC 2206 31 M 3 31-35 26:32.7 26:51.9 8:34/M
42 Robert Stenberg Durham NC 2205 30 M 2 26-30 26:37.5 26:55.9 8:35/M
43 Jason Willett Greensboro NC 2033 17 M 3 15-19 27:05.5 27:10.6 8:44/M
44 Maddie Ewell Greensboro NC 2037 18 F 1 15-19 27:05.5 27:10.9 8:44/M
45 Mike Lunceford Elon NC 2058 49 M 8 46-50 27:00.7 27:17.5 8:43/M
46 Brian Wardlaw Burlington NC 2296 51 M 2 51-55 27:03.1 27:18.6 8:44/M
47 Jordan Bonner Greensboro NC 2172 21 M 3 20-25 27:16.8 27:19.8 8:48/M
48 Scott Dineen Burlington NC 2304 38 M 4 36-40 27:13.0 27:21.3 8:47/M
49 James Whiteside Liberty NC 2196 45 M 4 41-45 27:22.0 27:23.9 8:50/M
50 Rebecca Edwards Burlington NC 2234 36 F 2 36-40 27:24.5 27:31.0 8:50/M
51 Jenny Zang Burlington NC 2091 42 F 2 41-45 27:32.1 27:44.0 8:53/M
52 Julie Steed Burlington NC 2180 43 F 3 41-45 27:28.4 27:44.0 8:52/M
53 Tammy Gilliam Burlington NC 2203 52 F 2 51-55 27:46.8 27:52.5 8:57/M
54 Kevin Krasinski Burlington NC 2335 44 M 5 41-45 27:54.3 28:02.6 9:00/M
55 Unknown Partic. 2117 2117 M 1 0- 0 27:46.5 28:07.2 8:57/M
56 Noah Muse Mebane NC 2328 28 M 3 26-30 27:58.5 28:07.6 9:01/M
57 Rachel Marquez Burlington NC 2176 30 F 2 26-30 28:08.0 28:10.6 9:05/M
58 Adam Decoteau Haw River NC 2223 33 M 4 31-35 28:08.0 28:11.8 9:05/M
59 Audrey Curran Greensboro NC 2038 51 F 3 51-55 28:19.1 28:25.3 9:08/M
60 Matt McBane Burlingtonburlington NC 2315 45 M 6 41-45 28:11.2 28:28.9 9:05/M
61 Ian Baltutis Burlington NC 2192 31 M 5 31-35 28:16.1 28:35.2 9:07/M
62 Jason Walker Salisbury NC 2006 31 M 6 31-35 28:32.1 28:50.0 9:12/M
63 Kimberly Cole Summerfield NC 2342 48 F 2 46-50 28:32.7 29:01.3 9:12/M
64 Megan Squire Gibsonville NC 2028 44 F 4 41-45 28:42.3 29:02.3 9:15/M
65 Morgan McGinn Elon NC 2302 20 F 1 20-25 28:51.9 29:12.8 9:18/M
66 Steven Marshall Reidsville NC 2174 44 M 7 41-45 29:08.4 29:18.2 9:24/M
67 Kendall Moffitt Greensboro NC 2323 28 F 3 26-30 29:18.1 29:26.5 9:27/M
68 Andrea Perrone Mebane NC 2330 29 F 4 26-30 29:18.1 29:26.9 9:27/M
69 Jessica Vertiz Rodriguez Burlington NC 2053 22 F 2 20-25 29:24.8 29:29.8 9:29/M
70 Brandy Davis Efland NC 2165 36 F 3 36-40 29:34.5 29:42.8 9:32/M
71 Wei Du Burlington NC 2061 26 M 4 26-30 29:15.5 29:43.0 9:26/M
72 Brittany Rountree Greensboro NC 2025 21 F 3 20-25 29:32.6 29:58.1 9:32/M
73 Justin Crawford Greensboro NC 2045 29 M 5 26-30 29:54.8 29:59.1 9:39/M
74 Jordan Norris Burlington NC 2043 26 F 5 26-30 29:36.0 30:01.8 9:33/M
75 Katie Holt Snow Camp NC 2322 28 F 6 26-30 29:38.7 30:04.4 9:34/M
76 Rick O'Reilly Greensboro NC 2193 68 M 1 66-99 30:00.0 30:06.0 9:41/M
77 Kendall McKinney Burlington NC 2244 23 F 4 20-25 30:03.1 30:07.0 9:42/M
78 Sherrie Vincent Hurdle Mills NC 2327 39 F 4 36-40 29:57.0 30:07.7 9:40/M
79 Dawn Leone Greensboro NC 2236 47 F 3 46-50 30:06.4 30:12.5 9:43/M
80 Scott Stenberg Mebane NC 2204 54 M 3 51-55 30:02.5 30:20.2 9:41/M
81 Sharon Yow Haw River NC 2222 51 F 4 51-55 29:44.0 30:20.3 9:35/M
82 Katie Ledford Greensboro NC 2175 30 F 7 26-30 30:26.8 30:30.8 9:49/M
83 Ashley Ross Mcleansville NC 2158 31 F 3 31-35 30:39.6 30:48.5 9:53/M
84 Liz Dumont Whitsett NC 2344 38 F 5 36-40 30:44.1 30:53.5 9:55/M
85 Harrison Legget 2118 11 M 2 1-14 30:33.2 31:00.0 9:51/M
86 Christy Roar Burlington NC 2213 41 F 5 41-45 30:43.9 31:06.8 9:55/M
87 Caitlin Nugent Burlington NC 2215 31 F 4 31-35 30:50.5 31:07.6 9:57/M
88 Laura Gregory Danville VA 2320 36 F 6 36-40 31:04.3 31:10.6 10:01/M
89 Amy Bruner Burlington NC 2074 42 F 6 41-45 31:01.4 31:20.2 10:00/M
90 Anne Anderson Elon NC 2066 61 F 1 61-65 31:15.7 31:21.9 10:05/M
91 Betsy Huneycutt Burlington NC 2312 46 F 4 46-50 30:56.7 31:29.9 9:59/M
92 Heather Fisher Reidsville NC 2163 29 F 8 26-30 31:22.3 31:30.3 10:07/M
93 Kevin Miller Gibsonville NC 2336 47 M 9 46-50 31:34.2 31:41.2 10:11/M
94 Michelle Chatman Durham NC 2292 54 F 5 51-55 31:38.6 31:43.5 10:12/M
95 Marybeth Hancock Greensboro NC 2067 29 F 9 26-30 31:56.8 32:05.4 10:18/M
96 Michelle Seifert Greensboro NC 2099 49 F 5 46-50 31:44.9 32:11.5 10:14/M
97 Clark Doggett Summerfield NC 2027 74 M 2 66-99 32:11.2 32:26.2 10:23/M
98 Kamilah Chatman Durham NC 2318 26 F 10 26-30 32:27.8 32:33.5 10:28/M
99 Jo Andrews Browns Summit NC 2024 51 F 6 51-55 32:20.1 32:35.6 10:26/M
100 Lucy Froelich Greensboro NC 2036 15 F 2 15-19 32:39.6 32:44.1 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Riley Willett Greensboro NC 2034 12 F 2 1-14 32:39.6 32:45.3 10:32/M
102 Mike Davis Haw River NC 2090 55 M 4 51-55 33:07.6 33:27.2 10:41/M
103 Randy Watkins Mebane NC 2233 44 M 8 41-45 33:15.5 33:35.8 10:44/M
104 Chris Huneycutt Burlington NC 2313 42 M 9 41-45 33:07.4 33:37.7 10:41/M
105 Tara Rubinas Pittsboro NC 2086 42 F 7 41-45 33:19.9 33:41.8 10:45/M
106 Jared Arsenault Staley NC 2201 21 M 4 20-25 33:29.3 33:43.1 10:48/M
107 Nora Soler Greensboro NC 2049 40 F 7 36-40 33:39.5 33:57.5 10:51/M
108 Melanie Jackson Greensboro NC 2343 48 F 6 46-50 33:49.4 33:58.7 10:55/M
109 Melinda Dwyer High Point NC 2009 31 F 5 31-35 33:48.4 34:06.8 10:54/M
110 Bradley Jackson High Point NC 2010 30 M 6 26-30 33:49.0 34:07.0 10:55/M
111 Cindy Bennett Elon NC 2310 52 F 7 51-55 33:49.6 34:13.6 10:55/M
112 Ann Imrick Burlington NC 2084 54 F 8 51-55 34:01.7 34:14.2 10:58/M
113 Bailey Layne Boone NC 2022 21 F 5 20-25 35:22.8 35:42.6 11:25/M
114 Kathryn Williams Graham NC 2218 38 F 8 36-40 35:38.0 35:43.7 11:30/M
115 Laura Craven Oak Ridge NC 2199 54 F 9 51-55 35:31.0 35:45.0 11:27/M
116 Clif Jones Browns Summit NC 2334 51 M 5 51-55 35:35.5 35:46.1 11:29/M
117 Cinthya Garcia Greensboro NC 2239 25 F 6 20-25 35:24.5 35:50.9 11:25/M
118 Jamie Gartman Graham NC 2350 63 M 3 61-65 35:07.8 35:51.4 11:20/M
119 Sandy Gainey Graham NC 2151 61 F 2 61-65 35:07.6 35:52.0 11:20/M
120 Penny Shelton Danville VA 2297 51 F 10 51-55 35:46.3 35:54.9 11:32/M
121 Lauren Preston Greensboro NC 2300 30 F 11 26-30 35:38.9 36:04.5 11:30/M
122 Leighanne Jones Lexington NC 2023 29 F 12 26-30 35:23.6 36:07.7 11:25/M
123 Amber Garcia Stoneville NC 2012 34 F 6 31-35 35:46.3 36:12.5 11:32/M
124 Lynette Hinely Elon NC 2220 45 F 8 41-45 35:49.9 36:13.5 11:33/M
125 Shelly Arsenault Randleman NC 2200 39 F 9 36-40 36:04.1 36:17.2 11:38/M
126 Robert Boon Elon NC 2002 57 M 2 56-60 36:11.5 36:41.9 11:40/M
127 Hannah Maniattu Elon NC 2202 13 F 3 1-14 36:43.7 36:49.5 11:51/M
128 Dyna Gandhi Burlington NC 2309 15 F 3 15-19 36:31.8 36:49.8 11:47/M
129 Heidi Hollingsworth Burlington NC 2329 46 F 7 46-50 36:27.9 36:58.3 11:45/M
130 Veronica Romero Mebane NC 2232 32 F 7 31-35 36:55.3 37:16.8 11:55/M
131 Jamie Justice Elon NC 2219 41 F 9 41-45 37:29.9 37:54.5 12:05/M
132 Doug Tate Burlington NC 2188 61 M 4 61-65 37:32.6 38:00.2 12:06/M
133 Chris Rojas Burlington NC 2063 31 M 7 31-35 37:33.0 38:00.3 12:07/M
134 Susan Ezekiel Gibsonville NC 2181 56 F 2 56-60 37:52.3 38:02.1 12:13/M
135 Allyson Riley Burlington NC 2221 24 F 7 20-25 37:30.1 38:05.3 12:06/M
136 Judy Pierce Burlington NC 2247 53 F 11 51-55 37:54.4 38:16.2 12:14/M
137 Lisa Foster Burlington NC 2183 57 F 3 56-60 37:47.4 38:18.5 12:11/M
138 Leigh Ann Harper Graham NC 2072 47 F 8 46-50 37:54.2 38:19.5 12:14/M
139 Mike Strupe Greensboro NC 2167 48 M 10 46-50 38:06.9 38:35.0 12:17/M
140 Jim Leggett Greensboro NC 2097 46 M 11 46-50 38:10.7 38:37.2 12:19/M
141 Carly Earp Burlington NC 2014 24 F 8 20-25 38:56.5 39:19.7 12:34/M
142 Alina Hughes Burlington NC 2161 41 F 10 41-45 38:59.8 39:21.1 12:35/M
143 Denise Morton Burlington NC 2089 63 F 3 61-65 39:12.5 39:32.5 12:39/M
144 Jeff Peterson Mebane NC 2348 28 M 7 26-30 39:13.9 39:52.7 12:39/M
145 Kelly Peterson Mebane NC 2347 29 F 13 26-30 39:14.6 39:53.0 12:39/M
146 Mickey McGinn Elon NC 2331 55 M 6 51-55 39:32.7 39:57.4 12:45/M
147 Joshua Perkins Burlington NC 2003 10 M 3 1-14 40:01.0 40:11.8 12:55/M
148 Shawn Perkins Burlington NC 2004 43 M 10 41-45 40:01.5 40:12.4 12:55/M
149 Britta McPherson Gibsonville NC 2081 38 F 10 36-40 39:51.6 40:19.9 12:51/M
150 Tyamica Mabry Mebane NC 2054 35 F 8 31-35 40:26.6 40:36.3 13:03/M
151 Nann Greene Elon NC 2243 63 F 4 61-65 40:46.0 40:50.7 13:09/M
152 Margie Yarnell Snow Camp NC 2095 54 F 12 51-55 40:45.9 40:51.0 13:09/M
153 Michelle Solano Haw River NC 2070 29 F 14 26-30 41:34.0 41:45.6 13:25/M
154 Ruben Solano Haw River NC 2069 32 M 8 31-35 41:34.1 41:46.6 13:25/M
155 Crystal Peyton Gibsonville NC 2225 42 F 11 41-45 41:32.9 41:54.1 13:24/M
156 Allison McHugh Burlington NC 2217 52 F 13 51-55 41:43.7 42:00.8 13:27/M
157 Jennifer Barber Burlington NC 2216 40 F 11 36-40 41:43.7 42:00.8 13:27/M
158 Donna Evans Burlington NC 2048 61 F 5 61-65 41:54.5 42:15.7 13:31/M
159 Gene Weadon Blanch NC 2168 53 M 7 51-55 42:45.6 42:54.4 13:47/M
160 Belinda Fogleman Burlington NC 2240 46 F 9 46-50 43:02.2 43:20.7 13:53/M
161 Kendra York Julian NC 2295 31 F 9 31-35 43:28.0 43:38.6 14:01/M
162 Theresa O'Laughlin Greensboro NC 2303 61 F 6 61-65 43:29.7 43:40.7 14:02/M
163 Karen Valdez Burlington NC 2191 62 F 7 61-65 43:04.2 43:44.4 13:54/M
164 Adriane Herndon Burlington NC 2190 31 F 10 31-35 43:05.3 43:44.7 13:54/M
165 Sharon Walker Burlington NC 2198 50 F 10 46-50 43:50.0 44:00.3 14:08/M
166 Renee Dwyer Lexington NC 2008 53 F 14 51-55 45:46.9 46:03.9 14:46/M
167 Meredith Walker Salisbury NC 2007 31 F 11 31-35 45:48.4 46:05.4 14:46/M
168 Angela Bass Mebane NC 2311 45 F 12 41-45 45:49.0 46:26.8 14:47/M
169 Tanya Pratt Greensboro NC 2005 45 F 13 41-45 46:36.9 46:51.9 15:02/M
170 Jacob Green Elon NC 2185 16 M 4 15-19 46:39.7 46:52.3 15:03/M
171 Kelly Harris Rougemont NC 2013 47 F 11 46-50 46:35.8 47:01.2 15:02/M
172 Tammy McGinn Elon NC 2333 52 F 15 51-55 46:44.3 47:07.2 15:05/M
173 Nathan Clark Gibsonville NC 2326 7 M 4 1-14 47:22.2 47:29.1 15:17/M
174 Connor McGinn Elon NC 2301 23 M 5 20-25 47:05.9 47:30.3 15:11/M
175 Sarahkate Minnis Mebane NC 2332 21 F 9 20-25 47:07.3 47:30.5 15:12/M
176 Jacqueline Hobbins Greensboro NC 2011 35 F 12 31-35 47:06.8 47:33.4 15:12/M
177 Cindy Hatzisavvas Burlington NC 2057 61 F 8 61-65 47:35.8 47:41.6 15:21/M
178 Patricia Rippey Burlington NC 2064 48 F 12 46-50 47:07.7 47:44.4 15:12/M
179 Elissa Paula Elon NC 2184 15 F 4 15-19 47:37.3 47:48.8 15:22/M
180 Cheyenne Huffines Elon NC 2237 18 F 5 15-19 47:50.6 47:57.9 15:26/M
181 Samantha Brandt Burlington NC 2051 24 F 10 20-25 47:50.6 48:04.5 15:26/M
182 Laurie Lee Burlington NC 2065 64 F 9 61-65 47:30.2 48:07.0 15:19/M
183 Nick Clark Gibsonville NC 2325 13 M 5 1-14 48:01.3 48:08.1 15:29/M
184 Megan Wheatley Burlington NC 2052 34 F 13 31-35 47:56.3 48:09.8 15:28/M
185 Autumn Huffines Elon NC 2238 51 F 16 51-55 48:22.7 48:30.3 15:36/M
186 Robin Brown Burlington NC 2150 51 F 17 51-55 48:34.7 48:59.5 15:40/M
187 Joanne Essick High Point NC 2157 54 F 18 51-55 49:05.8 49:05.8 15:50/M
188 Mary Pat Haaf Greensboro NC 2100 72 F 1 66-99 48:59.1 49:28.7 15:48/M
189 Greg Seifert Greensboro NC 2250 45 M 11 41-45 49:15.2 49:42.0 15:53/M
190 Frankie Layne Burlington NC 2155 66 M 3 66-99 49:36.7 49:58.9 16:00/M
191 Dianna Layne Burlington NC 2021 66 F 2 66-99 49:37.0 49:59.1 16:00/M
192 Gina Miller Gibsonville NC 2337 47 F 13 46-50 51:03.5 51:10.7 16:28/M
193 Sherry Dubois Burlington NC 2060 53 F 19 51-55 50:47.4 51:24.6 16:23/M
194 Keshia Jones Burlington NC 2078 31 F 14 31-35 51:33.9 51:43.7 16:38/M
195 Kelly Leggett Greensboro NC 2096 45 F 14 41-45 51:47.5 52:13.0 16:42/M
196 Diane Wright Siler City NC 2349 56 F 4 56-60 52:21.3 52:21.3 16:53/M
197 Joseph Duva Liberty NC 2154 29 M 8 26-30 51:52.6 52:22.0 16:44/M
198 Stephen Turner Burlington NC 2246 53 M 8 51-55 52:11.7 52:27.5 16:50/M
199 Samantha Von Ingelheim Burlington NC 2245 50 F 14 46-50 52:12.1 52:28.6 16:50/M
200 Julie Lanier Mebane NC 2056 52 F 20 51-55 51:59.5 52:30.6 16:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Unknown Partic. 2293 2293 M 2 0- 0 51:58.9 52:30.8 16:46/M
202 Unknown Partic. 2294 2294 M 3 0- 0 51:59.9 52:31.9 16:46/M
203 Missy Turner Gibsonville NC 2321 47 F 15 46-50 52:28.4 52:41.1 16:55/M
204 Cherise Johnson Durham NC 2317 35 F 15 31-35 52:38.2 52:43.4 16:59/M
205 Yolanda Thomas Mebane NC 2179 49 F 16 46-50 52:28.7 53:08.0 16:55/M
206 Delia Turner Mebane NC 2211 45 F 15 41-45 52:55.1 53:08.6 17:04/M
207 Jena Peterson Snow Camp NC 2306 31 F 16 31-35 52:36.1 53:10.1 16:58/M
208 Cindy Brady Snow Camp NC 2305 51 F 21 51-55 52:36.9 53:11.0 16:58/M
209 Alan Steelman Greensboro NC 2050 55 M 9 51-55 53:41.5 53:43.2 17:19/M
210 Susan Tucker Elon NC 2031 45 F 16 41-45 53:17.9 53:48.1 17:11/M
211 Keri Harrison Burlington NC 2209 45 F 17 41-45 53:28.7 54:09.6 17:15/M
212 Amanda Cantrell Graham NC 2076 41 F 18 41-45 53:53.9 54:11.5 17:23/M
213 Stephen Rose Mebane NC 2029 55 M 10 51-55 54:36.2 54:44.2 17:37/M
214 Kelly Rose Mebane NC 2030 56 F 5 56-60 54:34.6 54:44.4 17:36/M
215 Mechelle Prowse Burlington NC 2046 45 F 19 41-45 54:37.1 55:10.3 17:37/M
216 B J Burlington NC 2173 39 M 5 36-40 54:38.3 55:11.2 17:37/M
217 Rick Crowder Burlington NC 2319 50 M 12 46-50 54:54.1 55:23.3 17:43/M
218 Michelle Duva Liberty NC 2153 27 F 15 26-30 54:53.2 55:23.5 17:42/M
219 Teresa Pittman Graham NC 2071 57 F 6 56-60 55:01.7 55:27.0 17:45/M
220 Holly Clark Gibsonville NC 2345 41 F 20 41-45 55:45.4 55:53.1 17:59/M
221 Unknown Partic. 2314 2314 M 4 0- 0 55:15.5 55:53.1 17:49/M
222 Kim McPherson Gibsonville NC 2189 57 F 7 56-60 55:40.6 55:54.1 17:57/M
223 Stephanie Randleman Mebane NC 2018 46 F 17 46-50 55:30.5 56:08.2 17:54/M
224 Heather Squires Mebane NC 2339 29 F 16 26-30 55:34.7 56:12.9 17:55/M
225 Stephanie Brunn Mebane NC 2194 44 F 21 41-45 55:47.4 56:16.3 18:00/M
226 Mike Squires Mebane NC 2340 36 M 6 36-40 55:43.7 56:20.2 17:58/M
227 Stacie Pearson Garner NC 2077 30 F 17 26-30 56:32.3 56:42.4 18:14/M
228 Christine Imrick Burlington NC 2080 23 F 11 20-25 57:15.4 57:37.8 18:28/M
229 Elizabeth Green Elon NC 2186 44 F 22 41-45 58:00.1 58:15.1 18:43/M
230 Amanda Jackson Burlington NC 2231 24 F 12 20-25 58:24.9 58:58.2 18:50/M
231 Jackie Stephens Graham NC 2230 48 F 18 46-50 58:22.2 58:58.4 18:50/M
232 Melanie Lewis Gibsonville NC 2249 37 F 12 36-40 58:24.3 58:59.2 18:50/M
233 Ron Imrick Burlington NC 2083 64 M 5 61-65 59:49.4 1:00:13.6 19:18/M
234 Steffen Imrick Burlington NC 2079 20 M 6 20-25 59:52.3 1:00:16.7 19:19/M
235 Janet Imrick Burlington NC 2082 26 F 18 26-30 59:54.1 1:00:17.9 19:19/M
236 Amanda Smith Burlington NC 2241 25 F 13 20-25 59:43.5 1:00:18.1 19:16/M
237 Hollie Dean Elon NC 2242 49 F 19 46-50 59:45.0 1:00:18.5 19:16/M
238 Vanessa Moody Burlington NC 2248 40 F 13 36-40 1:01:52.0 1:02:14.3 19:57/M
239 Amanda Trembly Liberty NC 2229 32 F 17 31-35 1:02:35.3 1:02:51.6 20:11/M
240 Aaron Sloan Liberty NC 2227 13 M 6 1-14 1:02:36.0 1:02:51.7 20:12/M
241 Shelby Trembly Liberty NC 2228 6 F 4 1-14 1:02:36.6 1:02:54.2 20:12/M
242 John Harmon Burlington NC 2062 71 M 4 66-99 1:15:35.3 1:15:35.3 24:23/M