Chasing El Chavo 5K

5K

Age Group Results

May 20, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc Trivium Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brittany Pikora                   Clinton Township  M  4013   26        8        22:18.2     22:21.4      7:12/M
       2    Brenna Barron                     Farmington Hills  M   197   24       14        23:14.1     23:15.7      7:30/M
       3    Jessica Hargrove                  Shelby Township  MI   248   24       15        23:47.5     23:47.5      7:40/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Lowin                      Warren  MI            428    9      227        43:48.1     44:10.9     14:08/M
       2    Madison Julka                     Troy  MI              326   11      287        51:52.2     52:44.3     16:44/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Stewart                     Macomb  MI            447   16      124        33:22.9     33:49.8     10:46/M
       2    Emily Julka                       Troy  MI              325   15      224        43:00.2     43:51.3     13:52/M
       3    Rosie Aquino                      New Haven  MI         357   16      273        51:32.3     52:04.1     16:37/M
       4    Koryn Julka                       Troy  MI              324   17      279        51:21.2     52:12.5     16:34/M
       5    Nicole Aquino                     New Haven  MI         358   19      280        51:50.0     52:21.5     16:43/M
       6    Alexandra Houser                  Macomb  MI            407   15      284        52:02.0     52:33.9     16:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chelsea Weisner                   Macomb  MI            369   24       82        29:45.5     29:54.0      9:36/M
       2    Hayley Marcinkowski               Rochester  MI         441   24      112        31:10.2     32:06.7     10:03/M
       3    Taylor Miller                     Perrysburg  OH        280   22      121        33:33.6     33:41.1     10:49/M
       4    Kaley Pittsley                    Mount Pleasant  MI   4008   22      129        33:53.8     34:01.4     10:56/M
       5    Lauren Haacke                     Clinton Township  M   361   24      134        34:22.0     34:24.7     11:05/M
       6    Noel Kutchey                      Armada  MI            366   24      155        34:55.2     35:51.4     11:16/M
       7    Rebecca Fulesi                    Troy  MI              272   24      178        36:56.7     37:11.5     11:55/M
       8    Rebecca Wiley                     Marine City  MI       433   21      185        37:47.9     37:55.1     12:11/M
       9    Megan Vultaggio                   Macomb  MI            377   23      188        37:16.5     37:57.3     12:01/M
      10    Mackenzie Systermann              Sterling Heights  M   409   21      235        45:13.1     45:22.9     14:35/M
      11    Andrea Hedblad                    Warren  MI            271   24      236        45:56.3     46:13.5     14:49/M
      12    Veronica Jenei                    Clinton Township  M   176   23      243        46:29.6     46:46.4     15:00/M
      13    Sydney Waskin                     Armada  MI            386   21      246        46:44.7     46:55.4     15:05/M
      14    Morgan Weidner                    Harrison Twp  MI      395   22      247        46:45.1     46:55.6     15:05/M
      15    Natalie Melone                    Macomb  MI            404   24      286        52:27.8     52:43.8     16:55/M
      16    Melissa Trombley                  New Baltimore  MI     405   24      295        52:26.3     53:15.2     16:55/M
      17    Angela Minielly                   New Baltimore  MI     380   24      299        54:02.0     54:43.7     17:26/M
      18    Laura Osaer                       Macomb  MI            193   23      302        54:27.8     54:47.6     17:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Varilek                     Ray  MI              4021   28       26        25:10.1     25:12.6      8:07/M
       2    Tori McLaughlin                   Bloomfield Hills  M   340   28       31        26:04.9     26:14.1      8:25/M
       3    Kirstin James                     Saint Clair Shores    205   26       36        27:01.9     27:16.6      8:43/M
       4    Megan Gignac                      Berkley  MI          4003   28       43        26:58.9     27:44.3      8:42/M
       5    Rebecca McMurray                  Ferndale  MI          346   27       44        26:59.6     27:44.4      8:42/M
       6    Kayla Schunk                      Marysville  MI        333   29       46        26:50.9     27:51.0      8:39/M
       7    Jessica Jesson                    Rochester  MI        4015   26       60        28:45.5     28:51.2      9:16/M
       8    Eleni Papalekas                   Royal Oak  MI         295   27       61        28:31.3     28:52.6      9:12/M
       9    Morgan Laney                      Royal Oak  MI         296   27       62        28:31.4     28:52.9      9:12/M
      10    Stacie Grant                      Algonac  MI           110   29       63        28:44.5     28:53.8      9:16/M
      11    Christina Thoroman                Grand Blanc  MI       331   25       66        28:57.1     29:03.4      9:20/M
      12    Erica Edwards                     Northville  MI        288   25       71        29:19.1     29:25.6      9:27/M
      13    Dana Murphy                       Warren  MI            287   25       72        29:21.5     29:28.2      9:28/M
      14    Mara McMurray                     Ferndale  MI          353   25       73        28:47.2     29:32.1      9:17/M
      15    Jaclyn Doherty                    Berkley  MI           448   28       74        28:47.4     29:32.9      9:17/M
      16    Nicolina Mannino                  Royal Oak  MI         332   26       75        29:29.2     29:35.5      9:31/M
      17    Mia Miller                        Royal Oak  MI         127   28       77        29:16.1     29:37.5      9:26/M
      18    Tyler Nagle                       Royal Oak  MI         222   25       81        29:53.4     29:53.4      9:38/M
      19    Molly Turcsak                     Clarkston  MI         436   28       86        29:47.8     30:04.0      9:36/M
      20    Nicole Ross                       Armada  MI            202   25       90        29:33.4     30:16.7      9:32/M
      21    Shannon Murray                    Macomb  MI            429   29       95        30:18.5     30:34.3      9:46/M
      22    Kyleleigh Patterson               Saint Clair  MI       114   27      102        30:58.5     31:04.1      9:59/M
      23    Alisha Stewart                    Novi  MI              131   27      104        30:42.3     31:09.5      9:54/M
      24    Ryann Daigler                     Shelby Township  MI   247   25      105        31:16.8     31:16.8     10:05/M
      25    Samantha Tomaschko                Dryden  MI            107   26      106        30:35.8     31:20.1      9:52/M
      26    Lauren Rehe                       Saint Clair Shores    155   26      111        31:37.7     31:59.6     10:12/M
      27    Brittney McMurray                 Ferndale  MI          351   27      113        31:24.4     32:11.1     10:08/M
      28    Kristina Dende                    Royal Oak  MI         402   25      115        31:56.8     32:15.9     10:18/M
      29    Ashley Stickel                    Armada  MI            270   28      123        33:38.9     33:46.3     10:51/M
      30    Kelly Owens                       Clinton Township  M   446   27      126        33:14.3     33:52.6     10:43/M
      31    Aubrey Supanich                   Chesterfield  MI     4006   27      139        34:09.5     34:54.3     11:01/M
      32    Kelsi Podgorski                   Royal Oak  MI        4017   25      145        34:13.7     35:06.2     11:02/M
      33    Nichole Wiseman                   Smiths Creek  MI      180   29      150        35:20.3     35:34.4     11:24/M
      34    Sam Sutton                        Armada  MI            364   25      156        34:55.1     35:51.4     11:16/M
      35    Ginger Blanton                    Fraser  MI            226   29      159        35:45.3     36:08.7     11:32/M
      36    Josie Giordano                    Macomb  MI            335   28      163        35:38.6     36:12.5     11:30/M
      37    Wendy Verscheure                  Fraser  MI            212   27      164        36:06.3     36:18.9     11:39/M
      38    Heather Mack                      Birmingham  MI        123   29      190        37:51.0     38:14.2     12:13/M
      39    Amanda Murley                     Waterford  MI         121   29      191        37:51.1     38:14.5     12:13/M
      40    Mattia Melone                     Macomb  MI            403   27      196        38:42.9     38:59.4     12:29/M
      41    Jacquelyn Brazen                  Macomb  MI            174   28      206        39:37.0     40:22.9     12:47/M
      42    Becky Radtke                      Capac  MI             359   29      218        41:53.0     42:32.1     13:31/M
      43    Erin Watters                      Eastpointe  MI        430   25      220        42:22.7     43:07.9     13:40/M
      44    Melanie Laduke                    Saint Clair Shores    384   28      223        43:31.7     43:50.5     14:02/M
      45    Angela Johnston                   Columbiaville  MI     171   28      231        44:03.9     44:22.1     14:13/M
      46    Alex Jenei                        Clinton Township  M   175   26      242        46:27.4     46:44.2     14:59/M
      47    Krystina Rheaume                  Macomb  MI            345   28      250        46:36.7     47:13.0     15:02/M
      48    Shana Stepanian                   Fraser  MI            443   26      251        46:36.6     47:13.1     15:02/M
      49    Sara Belluomo                     Macomb  MI            218   25      252        46:39.7     47:24.1     15:03/M
      50    Samantha Kusnierz                 Waterford  MI         410   25      255        47:25.1     48:41.8     15:18/M
      51    Sarah Stokes                      Eastpointe  MI        242   25      263        50:01.3     50:39.6     16:08/M
      52    Cinzia Caparso                    Clinton Township  M   399   27      282        52:08.2     52:24.4     16:49/M
      53    Nadia Caparso                     Clinton Township  M   400   29      288        52:27.5     52:44.8     16:55/M
      54    Rachael Weaver                    Auburn Hills  MI      169   26      290        52:15.5     52:50.0     16:51/M
      55    Chelsea Heaton                    Roseville  MI         390   25      300        54:02.5     54:44.5     17:26/M
      56    Jamie McClenahan                  Madison Heights  MI   200   26      304        55:29.9     55:44.4     17:54/M
      57    Heather Cox                       Port Huron  MI        273   29      318        56:26.5     57:01.7     18:12/M
      58    Leighanne Crawford                North Street  MI      291   26      319        56:27.0     57:02.3     18:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Vanessa Gostiaux                  Saint Clair  MI       113   30       19        24:15.0     24:20.4      7:49/M
       2    Ashley Yandura                    Berkley  MI           191   30       41        26:52.8     27:35.5      8:40/M
       3    Anne Marie Arevalo                Farmington Hills  M   101   33       51        28:19.7     28:26.6      9:08/M
       4    Alicia Foley                      Berkley  MI           254   31       58        28:04.8     28:47.5      9:03/M
       5    Heather Viaene                    Ray  MI               282   31       65        28:39.6     28:53.9      9:15/M
       6    Heidi Muglia                      Utica  MI             373   32       76        29:32.7     29:35.9      9:32/M
       7    Rose Atwood                       Macomb  MI            396   34       78        29:34.9     29:40.7      9:32/M
       8    Sheena Bagdes                     Utica  MI             143   32       88        29:07.1     30:05.9      9:24/M
       9    Jessica Sawyer                    New Baltimore  MI     445   30       99        30:07.5     30:48.1      9:43/M
      10    Laurina Hayes                     Macomb  MI            381   30      107        31:21.8     31:21.8     10:07/M
      11    Christina Goll                    Shelby Township  MI   274   31      120        33:10.5     33:24.3     10:42/M
      12    Ashley Mann                       Chesterfield  MI      391   33      133        33:56.9     34:14.8     10:57/M
      13    Megan Sherman                     Troy  MI              319   33      135        33:53.5     34:40.8     10:56/M
      14    Cora Hofstetter                   Birmingham  MI        158   34      144        34:40.4     35:03.0     11:11/M
      15    Christine Lipple                  Shelby Township  MI   416   30      173        36:03.9     36:44.0     11:38/M
      16    Rose Goll                         West Bloomfield  MI   275   30      177        36:43.6     36:57.7     11:51/M
      17    Tonia Schoenherr                  Armada  MI            283   31      179        37:06.1     37:21.0     11:58/M
      18    Sarah McQuade                     Troy  MI              317   33      181        36:36.1     37:24.6     11:48/M
      19    Amber Kalbfleisch                 Imlay City  MI        414   34      189        37:48.0     38:12.6     12:12/M
      20    Heather Beach                     Hazel Park  MI        112   32      199        39:10.1     39:18.8     12:38/M
      21    Linda Cieciek                     Novi  MI              103   32      200        39:10.0     39:18.9     12:38/M
      22    Heather Domeier                   Ferndale  MI          208   30      201        39:17.5     39:35.3     12:40/M
      23    Sarah Roberson                    Emmett  MI            292   33      203        39:28.3     39:43.3     12:44/M
      24    Jessica Scott                     Sterling Heights  M   306   30      208        40:29.2     40:56.7     13:04/M
      25    Desiree Rader                     Fort Gratiot  MI      294   34      210        41:05.9     41:25.6     13:15/M
      26    Tiffany Mountz                    Memphis  MI           422   34      212        41:20.9     41:34.4     13:20/M
      27    Robin Franz                       Fraser  MI            383   30      225        43:41.7     44:00.4     14:05/M
      28    Nicole Parker-Strobe              Fenton  MI            336   30      226        43:54.3     44:07.1     14:10/M
      29    Kellie Walsh                      New Baltimore  MI     419   33      229        43:35.8     44:11.6     14:04/M
      30    Chelsi Dingman                    Marysville  MI        284   32      234        45:04.1     45:19.3     14:32/M
      31    Jennifer Bowes                    Clinton Township  M   269   31      239        46:02.0     46:19.4     14:51/M
      32    Michelle Bukoski                  Richmond  MI          378   33      248        46:38.3     46:55.8     15:03/M
      33    Kristen Bittner                   Washington  MI        397   34      257        49:04.9     49:44.1     15:50/M
      34    Monica Brown                      Algonac  MI           444   30      276        51:35.5     52:06.2     16:38/M
      35    Tricia Warner                     Chesterfield  MI      401   30      281        52:07.0     52:24.4     16:49/M
      36    Jillian Jurkiewicz                Grayling  MI          434   34      285        51:48.5     52:41.5     16:43/M
      37    Andrea Pulte                      New Baltimore  MI     438   30      293        52:18.3     53:11.2     16:52/M
      38    Katie Haggerty                    Sterling Heightser    199   31      305        55:29.7     55:44.4     17:54/M
      39    Jennifer Pipia                    Clinton Township  M   286   33      314        55:19.3     56:10.0     17:51/M
      40    Liz Grabon                        Saint Clair Shores    132   34      320        56:33.1     57:09.8     18:15/M
      41    Stephanie Jaskiewicz              Sterling Heights  M   125   32      321        56:33.4     57:09.9     18:15/M
      42    Sudnya Rege                       Sterling Heights  M   338   32      322        57:29.7     58:30.6     18:33/M
      43    Gina Hofmann                      Troy  MI              313   33      326        57:53.2     58:43.0     18:40/M
      44    Penny Beck                        Troy  MI              314   33      327        57:53.6     58:43.7     18:40/M
      45    Whitney Osmun                     Troy  MI              311   33      330        57:54.2     58:44.4     18:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Aiello                    Memphis  MI           229   36       34        26:17.9     26:22.8      8:29/M
       2    Rachele Hyde                      Port Huron  MI       4001   39       35        26:51.6     26:54.9      8:40/M
       3    Jodi Kloock                       Allenton  MI         4024   37       38        27:05.3     27:27.2      8:44/M
       4    Laura Marchwinski                 Washington  MI        215   38       39        27:07.5     27:27.8      8:45/M
       5    Tulay Sikowski                    Richmond  MI          120   38       52        28:26.4     28:40.8      9:10/M
       6    Sharon Faber                      Walled Lake  MI       224   35       55        28:39.3     28:44.1      9:15/M
       7    Katie Mayes                       Port Huron  MI        303   35      114        31:15.4     32:12.3     10:05/M
       8    Cheryle Heimbach                  Port Huron  MI        301   35      127        32:57.5     33:54.3     10:38/M
       9    Tiffany Taylor                    Macomb  MI            161   36      132        33:43.0     34:05.7     10:53/M
      10    Joy Lucas                         Rochester Hills  MI   109   39      147        34:40.2     35:17.1     11:11/M
      11    Lindsay Powrozek                  Utica  MI             108   35      148        35:09.3     35:18.8     11:20/M
      12    Nicole Penzien                    Memphis  MI           266   36      160        35:15.6     36:09.5     11:22/M
      13    Marie Ottinger                    Macomb  MI            244   38      171        36:29.1     36:42.4     11:46/M
      14    Heather Allen                     Macomb  MI            309   38      182        36:59.7     37:26.1     11:56/M
      15    Maria Amabile                     Utica  MI             145   38      187        37:12.8     37:56.0     12:00/M
      16    Stacy Neumann                     Armada  MI            256   37      194        37:44.0     38:36.4     12:10/M
      17    Lisa Lewis                        Harrison Township     424   35      205        39:37.0     40:22.9     12:47/M
      18    Angela Brusha                     Warren  MI            137   35      209        40:48.6     41:09.2     13:10/M
      19    Karie Wilson                      Saint Clair Shores    300   36      211        40:35.7     41:33.5     13:05/M
      20    Joanne Ligon                      Washington  MI        392   35      216        41:37.3     42:16.1     13:25/M
      21    Johanna Montemayor                Clinton Township  M   382   38      222        42:13.4     43:19.1     13:37/M
      22    Christy Klieman                   Saint Clair  MI       187   39      237        45:42.9     46:18.7     14:45/M
      23    Renee Filo                        New Baltimore  MI     185   35      238        45:43.2     46:19.1     14:45/M
      24    Megan Leventis                    Sterling Heights  M   217   36      253        46:43.6     47:27.8     15:04/M
      25    Rachel Marolla                    Ferndale  MI          239   39      254        47:00.8     47:56.1     15:10/M
      26    Kendra Zoia                       Casco  MI             367   38      259        50:04.5     50:13.6     16:09/M
      27    Lana Subastian                    Rochester  MI         147   38      266        50:57.8     51:35.1     16:26/M
      28    Melissa Garner                    Almont  MI            182   37      270        51:06.2     52:00.3     16:29/M
      29    April Humphries                   Utica  MI             214   36      277        51:35.9     52:06.3     16:38/M
      30    Heather Lauricella                Fenton  MI            136   39      316        55:48.5     56:28.1     18:00/M
      31    April Bunch                       Fort Gratiot  MI      178   39      335        58:01.9     58:48.5     18:43/M
      32    Amanda Hubbard                    Saint Clair  MI       141   39      336        58:39.6     59:26.3     18:55/M
      33    Jennifer Heller                   Utica  MI             260   36      340      1:01:45.5   1:02:20.2     19:55/M
      34    Carla Salamone                    Clinton Township  M   179   36      343      1:02:12.2   1:03:15.5     20:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aimee Ritchie                     Almont  MI            277   41       16        23:57.4     24:00.2      7:44/M
       2    Amy Butkovich                     Ray  MI               196   42       30        26:07.8     26:13.0      8:25/M
       3    Dawn Lefevere                     Imlay City  MI        253   43       59        28:07.9     28:49.3      9:04/M
       4    Jill McKenzie                     Romeo  MI             230   44       85        29:41.4     30:02.7      9:35/M
       5    Carrie Evans                      Macomb  MI            264   43       91        30:17.2     30:21.2      9:46/M
       6    Sherri Scott                      Bath  MI              298   42       96        30:19.2     30:41.2      9:47/M
       7    Theresa Larsen                    Chicago  IL           305   41       97        30:19.2     30:41.4      9:47/M
       8    Melissa McCombs-Aune              Imlay City  MI        160   42      101        30:15.6     30:58.2      9:45/M
       9    Kristi Heuvers                    Troy  MI              210   44      118        32:24.8     32:45.8     10:27/M
      10    Kristi Pauly                      Royal Oak  MI         190   42      125        33:25.7     33:52.0     10:47/M
      11    Julie Wolford                     Imlay City  MI        159   43      140        34:14.0     34:56.1     11:03/M
      12    Heather Wagester                  Imlay City  MI        157   43      141        34:15.1     34:56.2     11:03/M
      13    Heidi Tenyer                      Marysville  MI        163   40      143        34:55.4     35:01.2     11:16/M
      14    Denise Reichmann                  Romeo  MI             262   40      146        34:54.2     35:17.1     11:15/M
      15    Julie Stevens                     Eastpointe  MI        228   43      152        35:15.6     35:42.2     11:22/M
      16    Bernadette Wischmeyer             Macomb  MI            250   40      157        35:41.3     35:54.9     11:31/M
      17    Karin Maier                       Macomb  MI            362   42      169        36:25.9     36:36.7     11:45/M
      18    Holly Geottes                     Macomb  MI            115   41      170        36:26.1     36:36.9     11:45/M
      19    Carla Rosenthal                   Macomb  MI            308   44      174        36:20.6     36:47.0     11:43/M
      20    Jen Schoenherr                    Imlay City  MI        165   44      180        37:05.9     37:21.0     11:58/M
      21    Toni Shepherd                     Clinton Township  M   144   42      186        37:12.6     37:56.0     12:00/M
      22    Heather Spriet                    Harper Woods  MI      252   40      195        38:39.5     38:52.8     12:28/M
      23    Jessica Rogers                    Lake Orion  MI        177   44      221        42:53.9     43:14.7     13:50/M
      24    Michelle Lowin                    Warren  MI            263   43      228        43:48.3     44:11.3     14:08/M
      25    Amy Cole                          New Baltimore  MI     421   41      230        43:35.9     44:11.9     14:04/M
      26    Tracie Collaway                   Kalamazoo  MI        4022   43      240        46:00.8     46:43.0     14:50/M
      27    Melissa Letto                     Troy  MI              328   41      244        46:07.1     46:55.1     14:53/M
      28    Lisa Ritter                       Richmond  MI          379   44      249        46:38.4     46:55.9     15:03/M
      29    Melanie Reyes-Mudd                Warren  MI            259   43      258        50:04.2     50:13.3     16:09/M
      30    Amber Dabelstein                  Clinton Township  M   203   44      264        50:45.7     50:57.9     16:22/M
      31    Angela Kessler                    Fenton  MI            140   40      315        55:48.7     56:27.8     18:00/M
      32    Dana Hammond                      Warren  MI            343   40      331        57:47.1     58:47.0     18:38/M
      33    Christina Debruyne-Mcveigh        Fraser  MI            246   41      332        57:47.0     58:47.1     18:38/M
      34    Tiffany Carr                      Warren  MI            342   43      333        57:47.0     58:47.1     18:38/M
      35    Amy Dove                          Marysville  MI        139   40      334        58:01.7     58:48.4     18:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maureen Adelsperger               Romeo  MI             243   49      131        33:44.3     34:04.8     10:53/M
       2    Maryellen Measel                  Almontnt  MI          184   46      151        34:56.2     35:39.6     11:16/M
       3    Jackie Phillips                   Saint Clair Shores    105   49      162        35:51.3     36:12.5     11:34/M
       4    Tammy Holsworth                   Brown City  MI        232   45      175        36:38.0     36:55.2     11:49/M
       5    Cheryl Brooks                     Romeo  MI             251   48      198        38:50.5     39:10.6     12:32/M
       6    Barbara Pension                   Memphis  MI           188   46      207        39:46.9     40:40.9     12:50/M
       7    Erika Welsh                       Saint Clair Shores    106   46      215        41:25.9     41:47.2     13:22/M
       8    Kathy Dieterman                   Chesterfield  MI      195   45      268        51:08.4     51:46.0     16:30/M
       9    Jennifer Keane Homan              Clinton Township  M   206   45      275        51:35.6     52:05.8     16:38/M
      10    Stacie Runde                      Roseville  MI         154   47      291        52:23.4     53:02.1     16:54/M
      11    Jodi Tommas                       Sterling Heights  M   152   47      292        52:23.5     53:02.4     16:54/M
      12    Amy Werner                        Brown City  MI        278   48      311        55:46.3     56:03.7     17:59/M
      13    Kelley Langrill                   Fraser  MI            289   49      312        55:18.1     56:08.0     17:50/M
      14    Jocelyn Cabral                    Fraser  MI            245   46      323        57:29.7     58:30.7     18:33/M
      15    Dianna Julka                      Troy  MI              322   45      329        57:52.1     58:44.3     18:40/M
      16    Rebecca Barno                     Smiths Creek  MI      142   46      337        58:39.5     59:26.5     18:55/M
      17    Tammy Floer                       New Baltimore  MI     150   48      342      1:02:11.5   1:03:15.4     20:04/M
      18    Ann Liano                         Macomb  MI            258   47      345      1:07:09.2   1:08:04.2     21:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sue Garrison                      Riverview  MI         128   50       45        27:42.9     27:45.4      8:56/M
       2    Tricia Wiley                      Marine City  MI       432   54       69        29:16.1     29:23.3      9:26/M
       3    Kathleen Powell                   Almont  MI            162   50       84        29:17.4     30:02.7      9:27/M
       4    Nora Lusk                         Lake Orion  MI        374   51       87        29:48.6     30:04.8      9:37/M
       5    Michelle Walsh                    Sterling Heights  M   173   50      117        31:59.3     32:18.3     10:19/M
       6    Carolyn Plunkett                  Dryden  MI            372   53      122        33:09.5     33:43.1     10:42/M
       7    Lois Pittsley                     Mount Pleasant  MI   4007   54      130        33:53.6     34:01.6     10:56/M
       8    Dana Beatty                       Ferndale  MI          350   53      138        33:54.6     34:42.4     10:56/M
       9    Cindy Kruizenga                   Dorr  MI              104   50      154        35:28.8     35:49.1     11:26/M
      10    Sue Tackett                       Utica  MI             439   52      158        35:50.8     35:56.3     11:34/M
      11    Shari Wilczynski                  Saint Clair  MI       355   52      166        36:25.9     36:28.9     11:45/M
      12    Gail Wylin                        Allenton  MI          427   52      202        39:21.8     39:43.2     12:42/M
      13    Sally Bechtel                     Yale  MI              236   50      213        41:19.6     41:36.7     13:20/M
      14    Sue Paul                          Macomb  MI            237   51      260        49:21.1     50:14.2     15:55/M
      15    Roseanne Houser                   Macomb  MI            406   50      274        51:32.4     52:04.8     16:37/M
      16    Jennifer Bargas                   Macomb  MI           4011   51      278        51:37.0     52:09.2     16:39/M
      17    Chris Aquino                      New Haven  MI         356   50      283        52:00.9     52:33.1     16:46/M
      18    Debbie Osaer                      Macomb  MI            194   51      303        54:27.7     54:47.7     17:34/M
      19    Lori Schneck                      Rochester  MI         363   52      306        55:42.6     55:57.6     17:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Carmody                     Marine City  MI       213   57      183        37:02.9     37:40.1     11:57/M
       2    P Donna ++Steiner                 Smiths Creek  MI      135   57      184        37:30.8     37:51.2     12:06/M
       3    Kim Laduke                        Grosse Pointe  MI     385   56      261        49:55.1     50:14.9     16:06/M
       4    Joan Murphy                       Rochester  MI         148   56      267        50:57.7     51:35.2     16:26/M
       5    Toni Haggerty                     Troy  MI              201   57      307        55:43.9     55:58.0     17:58/M
       6    Debbi Wilt                        Armada  MI            138   56      339        58:49.6     59:47.9     18:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie McMurray                   Ferndale  MI          347   62      137        33:54.1     34:42.0     10:56/M
       2    Sue Mott                          Almont  MI            334   64      149        34:52.3     35:26.0     11:15/M
       3    Lana Szymaszek                    Rochester  MI         146   60      271        51:25.9     52:02.8     16:35/M
       4    Carol Candella                    Rochester  MI         149   62      272        51:26.2     52:02.9     16:35/M
       5    Darleen Coulter                   Roscommon  MI         370   60      338        58:30.6     59:47.3     18:52/M
       6    Christine Klimek                  Macomb  MI            221   64      341      1:01:46.0   1:02:20.5     19:55/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Ewasuik                     Sarnia  ON            189   65      108        31:17.3     31:23.9     10:05/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Raub                        Rochester  MI         134   73      294        53:01.7     53:13.1     17:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ben McMurray                      Ferndale  MI          348   30        1        20:02.3     20:04.5      6:28/M
       2    Ryan Bartok                       Plymouth  MI          198   24        2        20:19.0     20:19.0      6:33/M
       3    Pat Hyde                          Port Huron  MI       4009   38        3        20:27.8     20:27.8      6:36/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 4026                                   4026           317        55:49.3     56:56.5     18:00/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Julian Bargas                     Macomb  MI           4012   12      204        39:39.1     40:09.8     12:47/M
       2    Michael Brewington                Mount Clemens  MI     394   12      296        52:26.9     53:16.0     16:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    George Blake                      Ferndale  MI          352   19      161        35:23.4     36:11.7     11:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nathaniel Kirkum                  Macomb  MI            408   22      109        31:18.3     31:28.4     10:06/M
       2    Chad Sutton                       Armada  MI            365   22      142        34:00.2     34:56.9     10:58/M
       3    Chase Crumnpton                   Ferndale  MI          354   22      298        53:04.0     53:52.3     17:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Modrak                    Clinton Township  M   375   28       10        22:44.2     22:47.4      7:20/M
       2    Ryan Stipp                        Royal Oak  MI        4019   28       12        23:02.0     23:05.8      7:26/M
       3    Jacob Lee                         Ferndale  MI         4002   29       13        23:12.2     23:15.3      7:29/M
       4    Andrew Blake                      Ray  MI              4020   28       21        24:33.5     24:37.7      7:55/M
       5    Brandon Pach                      Ferndale  MI          337   28       22        24:41.2     24:41.2      7:58/M
       6    Peterson Cullimore                Pontiac  MI           437   29       23        24:53.8     24:57.4      8:02/M
       7    Kyle Schultz                      Westland  MI          412   29       25        24:45.4     25:06.3      7:59/M
       8    Jacob Baker                       Rochester  MI         368   25       27        25:15.9     25:24.4      8:09/M
       9    Anthony Mannino                   Eastpointe  MI        398   28       28        25:18.9     25:25.1      8:10/M
      10    Valant Jaddou                     West Bloomfield  MI   431   29       33        26:15.4     26:20.3      8:28/M
      11    Jason Garrison                    Riverview  MI         129   27       42        27:37.6     27:40.1      8:55/M
      12    Tyler Gradolph                    Birmingham  MI       4018   29       48        27:52.3     27:58.4      8:59/M
      13    Karun Amar                        Royal Oak  MI        4027   29       54        28:19.3     28:41.2      9:08/M
      14    Andrew Sudney                     Saint Clair Shores    425   26       68        28:36.4     29:22.1      9:14/M
      15    Matt Ruth                         Warren  MI            341   28       70        29:15.1     29:25.1      9:26/M
      16    Shane Allen                       Royal Oak  MI         223   25       79        29:45.3     29:45.3      9:36/M
      17    Mike Ferdinande                   Macomb  MI            426   25       93        30:15.6     30:31.5      9:45/M
      18    Nicholas Wonsowicz                Chesterfield  MI      389   27      110        31:07.7     31:49.8     10:02/M
      19    Ryan Verscheure                   Fraser  MI            211   27      119        32:47.7     33:00.3     10:35/M
      20    Andrew Alvarez                    West Bloomfield  MI   276   28      176        36:43.6     36:57.1     11:51/M
      21    Andrew Fosdick                    Canton  MI            209   28      197        38:41.9     38:59.9     12:29/M
      22    Ryan Monschau                     Sterling Heights  M   307   28      214        41:10.5     41:37.9     13:17/M
      23    Michael Johns                     Clinton Township  M   164   26      217        42:02.0     42:21.6     13:34/M
      24    David Wilde                       Utica  MI             415   29      232        43:39.8     44:43.5     14:05/M
      25    Shawn Munafo                      Fraser  MI            442   26      301        54:27.9     54:47.6     17:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffrey Arevalo                   Farmington Hills  M   102   34        4        21:06.7     21:08.6      6:48/M
       2    Eric Rader                        Fort Gratiot  MI      293   34        6        21:40.6     21:42.6      6:59/M
       3    Nicholas Burmann                  Troy  MI              156   31        9        22:17.7     22:39.6      7:11/M
       4    Derek Weaver                      Auburn Hills  MI      170   30       32        26:14.8     26:20.2      8:28/M
       5    Trent Attebury                    Rochester  MI        4016   34       37        27:19.4     27:24.6      8:49/M
       6    Michael Mack                      Birmingham  MI        124   33       50        27:53.3     28:16.6      9:00/M
       7    Nicholas Lalko                    Algonac  MI           111   34       64        28:44.5     28:53.9      9:16/M
       8    Jim Faber                         Walled Lake  MI       225   34       67        29:01.7     29:06.1      9:22/M
       9    Jacob Turcsak                     Clarkston  MI         435   32       83        29:42.6     29:58.6      9:35/M
      10    Evan Dunaway                      Macomb  MI            393   30      100        30:44.5     30:50.8      9:55/M
      11    Andrew Kelly                      Allenton  MI          130   30      103        30:48.2     31:07.6      9:56/M
      12    Dave Hohf                         Fraser  MI            227   32      128        33:31.4     33:55.3     10:49/M
      13    Justin Sherman                    Troy  MI              318   33      136        33:53.0     34:40.8     10:56/M
      14    Tyler Wiseman                     Smiths Creek  MI      181   31      153        35:30.7     35:44.8     11:27/M
      15    Jeffrey Lipple                    Shelby Township  MI   417   33      172        36:03.8     36:44.0     11:38/M
      16    Vamsy Bobba                       Royal Oak  MI         126   30      192        37:54.7     38:16.4     12:14/M
      17    Eric McQuade                      Troy  MI              316   33      193        37:28.5     38:17.3     12:05/M
      18    Kyle Radtke                       Capac  MI             360   32      310        55:21.4     56:01.8     17:51/M
      19    Nate Beck                         Troy  MI              315   33      324        57:52.3     58:42.7     18:40/M
      20    Josh Osmun                        Troy  MI              312   33      328        57:54.4     58:44.3     18:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Marchwinski                  Washington  MI        216   37        5        21:34.6     21:38.4      6:57/M
       2    Curtis McBride                    Marysville  MI        371   38        7        21:43.1     21:45.8      7:00/M
       3    Chris Hardie                      Grosse Pointe  MI     297   39       17        23:56.9     24:01.0      7:43/M
       4    Edward Hutton                     Waterford  MI         122   35       20        24:10.7     24:34.4      7:48/M
       5    Jason Clark                       North Street  MI      423   36       24        24:58.1     25:01.4      8:03/M
       6    Doug Blanton                      Smiths Creek  MI      376   36       49        28:03.5     28:07.2      9:03/M
       7    Craig Heimbach                    Port Huron  MI        302   35       56        27:47.1     28:44.3      8:58/M
       8    David Nanas                       Plymouth  MI          281   38       57        27:51.4     28:46.3      8:59/M
       9    Mike Johnston                     Columbiaville  MI     172   38       80        29:31.5     29:49.9      9:31/M
      10    David Kogowski                    Garden City  MI       339   38       94        30:25.7     30:31.6      9:49/M
      11    David Vroman                      Troy  MI              207   39      116        31:56.8     32:15.9     10:18/M
      12    Marvelle Cranford                 Saint Clair Shores    299   36      219        41:49.2     42:47.9     13:29/M
      13    Theodore Marolla                  Ferndale  MI          240   37      233        43:50.3     44:46.2     14:08/M
      14    Dana Fellman                      Brown City  MI        279   37      309        55:44.9     56:01.6     17:59/M
      15    Chris Voakes                      Troy  MI              321   38      325        57:51.9     58:42.7     18:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Reichmann             Romeo  MI             261   41       29        25:32.9     25:55.4      8:14/M
       2    Michael Mayes                     Port Huron  MI        304   41       40        26:33.9     27:31.9      8:34/M
       3    Mark Sikowski                     Richmond  MI          119   43       53        28:26.5     28:41.0      9:10/M
       4    Eric Powrozek                     Utica  MI             418   40       92        30:15.8     30:25.6      9:45/M
       5    Kevin Letto                       Troy  MI              327   41      245        46:06.8     46:55.1     14:52/M
       6    Steve Julka                       Troy  MI              323   41      289        51:54.0     52:45.4     16:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    William Stefaniak                 Macomb  MI            344   45       11        22:52.4     22:54.4      7:23/M
       2    Tom Evans                         Macomb  MI            265   46       89        30:03.1     30:08.3      9:42/M
       3    Michael Molloy                    Catonsville  MD       420   46       98        30:19.5     30:41.6      9:47/M
       4    Anthony Callaway                  Kalamazoo  MI        4023   47      165        35:35.3     36:27.0     11:29/M
       5    Robert Grayson                    Plymouth  MI          267   49      168        35:32.8     36:34.8     11:28/M
       6    Leslie Langrill                   Fraser  MI            290   48      313        55:17.9     56:08.6     17:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Paul                         Macomb  MI            238   54       18        24:15.2     24:15.2      7:49/M
       2    Jeff Tackett                      Utica  MI             440   53       47        27:48.0     27:53.2      8:58/M
       3    Duane Burke                       Saint Clair Shores    268   52      167        35:32.6     36:34.7     11:28/M
       4    Timothy Stokes                    Eastpointe  MI        241   53      262        50:00.4     50:38.8     16:08/M
       5    Michael Auquier                   Canton  MI            204   53      265        50:46.5     50:58.6     16:23/M
       6    Angela Bruck                      Macomb  MI            219   54      347      1:07:10.8   1:08:06.0     21:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ronald Modrak                     Clinton Townshiptwp   167   56      256        48:14.6     48:42.9     15:34/M
       2    Paul Hayes                        Warren  MI            285   58      308        55:10.2     56:01.5     17:48/M
       3    Anthony Liano                     Macomb  MI            257   57      344      1:07:08.1   1:08:04.0     21:39/M
       4    Dale Bruck                        Macomb  MI            220   58      346      1:07:09.1   1:08:04.6     21:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark McMurray                     Ferndale  MI          349   62      297        53:03.7     53:51.9     17:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Blanton Jr                Smiths Creek  MI     4014   66      241        46:00.7     46:43.1     14:50/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    George Raub                       Rochester  MI         133   72      269        51:46.2     51:56.7     16:42/M