3.21 Dash for Down Syndrome 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 18, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc Trivium Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Damian Desmond                    Winston Salem  NC      99    43   M       1 Top Fin             20:10.6     20:11.4      6:30/M
      2    Sean Gallagher                    Greensboro  NC       2775    31   M       2 Top Fin             20:33.0     20:35.9      6:38/M
      3    Robert Booze                      Greensboro  NC        239    52   M       1 50-59               20:41.4     20:43.2      6:40/M
      4    Kevin Carmona                     Greensboro  NC       2777    14   M       1  1-14               20:51.8     20:53.3      6:44/M
      5    John Thomas                       Greensboro  NC       2755    46   M       1 40-49               20:52.8     20:55.4      6:44/M
      6    Jason Foy                         Summerfield  NC       131    41   M       2 40-49               21:18.3     21:21.6      6:52/M
      7    Matt Ingle                        Browns Summit  NC     215    48   M       3 40-49               21:23.2     21:24.0      6:54/M
      8    Roger Church                      Greensboro  NC        198    50   M       2 50-59               21:51.6     21:53.4      7:03/M
      9    Adam Gaines                       Greensboro  NC        241    36   M       1 30-39               22:15.2     22:16.0      7:11/M
     10    Carter Davenport II               Greensboro  NC        138    36   M       2 30-39               22:22.9     22:30.0      7:13/M
     11    John Carpenter                    Yanceyville  NC        87    52   M       3 50-59               22:31.6     22:34.0      7:16/M
     12    Mark Hinkle                       High Point  NC        240    44   M       4 40-49               22:35.0     22:39.0      7:17/M
     13    Mark Varadi                       Kernersville  NC     2759    41   M       5 40-49               23:03.8     23:11.8      7:26/M
     14    Dan Irlbeck                       Greensboro  NC        161    48   M       6 40-49               23:15.2     23:18.4      7:30/M
     15    Spencer Boone                     High Point  NC        222    26   M       1 20-29               23:35.3     23:35.8      7:36/M
     16    Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie              Oak Ridge  NC         232    51   F       1 Top Fin             23:33.0     23:37.3      7:36/M
     17    James O'Neal                      Greensboro  NC        220    31   M       3 30-39               23:55.9     24:00.7      7:43/M
     18    Carrie Sawulski                   Greensboro  NC        189    42   F       2 Top Fin             24:08.1     24:13.4      7:47/M
     19    Ken Williams                      Greensboro  NC        242    63   M       1 60-69               24:17.8     24:18.9      7:50/M
     20    Gina Willis                       Greensboro  NC        230    33   F       1 30-39               24:30.2     24:36.3      7:54/M
     21    Jim Saintsing                     Greensboro  NC        195    59   M       4 50-59               24:37.9     24:40.0      7:56/M
     22    Austin Cole                       Chapel Hill  NC        83    21   M       2 20-29               24:41.8     24:44.4      7:58/M
     23    Richard Poindexter                Greensboro  NC        212    43   M       7 40-49               24:46.8     24:50.3      7:59/M
     24    Chris Waggoner                    Greensboro  NC         60    34   M       4 30-39               24:49.7     24:51.0      8:00/M
     25    Conner Croxson                    Durham  NC            168    23   F       1 20-29               24:46.0     24:51.8      7:59/M
     26    Sam Logan                         Greensboro  NC         62    30   M       5 30-39               24:49.0     24:53.0      8:00/M
     27    Ashley Bayse                      Thomasville  NC       225    25   F       2 20-29               24:54.5     24:57.4      8:02/M
     28    Holly Davenport                   Greensboro  NC        137    37   F       2 30-39               25:02.1     25:09.4      8:05/M
     29    James Elder                       Greensboro  NC        166    17   M       1 15-19               25:35.4     25:36.2      8:15/M
     30    Val Follo                         Greensboro  NC        146    59   M       5 50-59               25:33.8     25:38.5      8:15/M
     31    Brendan Frosheiser                Greensboro  NC       2762    24   M       3 20-29               26:02.3     26:04.2      8:24/M
     32    Emma Gebel                        High Point  NC        192    13   F       1  1-14               26:04.0     26:09.2      8:25/M
     33    Markus Gebel                      High Point  NC        191    44   M       8 40-49               26:11.4     26:11.9      8:27/M
     34    Patrick Tillman                   Greensboro  NC        216    44   M       9 40-49               26:16.3     26:20.0      8:28/M
     35    Matt Graham                       Greensboro  NC        214    54   M       6 50-59               26:27.1     26:31.6      8:32/M
     36    Stephen Althaus                   Greensboro  NC        213    36   M       6 30-39               26:42.9     26:47.9      8:37/M
     37    Seth Geise                        Greensboro  NC        140    31   M       7 30-39               26:48.6     27:02.7      8:39/M
     38    Russell Thomas                    Greensboro  NC       2756    10   M       2  1-14               27:18.6     27:22.6      8:48/M
     39    Joanne Parsons                    Greensboro  NC        227    60   F       1 60-69               27:23.1     27:28.1      8:50/M
     40    Paulina Herrera                   Chapel Hill  NC        82    24   F       3 20-29               27:23.2     27:28.2      8:50/M
     41    Randal Rabe                       Oak Ridge  NC          94    58   M       7 50-59               27:28.3     27:40.1      8:52/M
     42    Charles King                      Summerfield  NC       217    45   M      10 40-49               27:38.6     27:42.5      8:55/M
     43    Alice Hickling                    Alexandria  VA        101    39   F       3 30-39               27:47.1     28:07.3      8:58/M
     44    Chris Hickling                    Alexandria  VA        100    35   M       8 30-39               27:49.9     28:09.6      8:58/M
     45    Linda Ballentyne                  Summerfield  NC      2773    58   F       1 50-59               28:29.1     28:34.3      9:11/M
     46    Jon Chandler                      Winston Salem  NC      90    25   M       4 20-29               28:30.5     28:36.9      9:12/M
     47    Stephon Evans                     Greensboro  NC        210    28   M       5 20-29               28:34.1     28:37.7      9:13/M
     48    Paul Calhoun                      Oak Ridge  NC        2754    37   M       9 30-39               28:31.4     28:39.4      9:12/M
     49    Martha Chaires                    Greensboro  NC         67    35   F       4 30-39               28:50.5     28:59.7      9:18/M
     50    Michelle Torres                   Winston Salem  NC     182    41   F       1 40-49               29:07.3     29:13.1      9:24/M
     51    Sandy Land                        Climax  NC            116    50   F       2 50-59               29:10.7     29:13.2      9:25/M
     52    Steve Adelman                     Summerfield  NC        86    53   M       8 50-59               29:06.8     29:13.6      9:23/M
     53    Zack Osborne                      Greensboro  NC        147    66   M       2 60-69               29:17.6     29:23.2      9:27/M
     54    Jeanne Rabe                       Oak Ridge  NC          95    55   F       3 50-59               29:22.6     29:34.6      9:28/M
     55    Cort Laney                        Greensboro  NC        150    13   M       3  1-14               29:33.6     29:35.9      9:32/M
     56    John Laney                        Greensboro  NC        151    16   M       2 15-19               29:34.9     29:37.4      9:32/M
     57    Kelly Webb                        Trinity  NC           143    43   F       2 40-49               29:27.0     29:37.5      9:30/M
     58    Kelly Hickling                    Greensboro  NC        126    34   F       5 30-39               29:25.5     29:43.9      9:29/M
     59    Cara Stillwell                    Morganton  NC          93    22   F       4 20-29               29:44.0     29:52.6      9:35/M
     60    Tara Frame                        Greensboro  NC        226    53   F       4 50-59               29:45.0     29:53.7      9:36/M
     61    Sidney Westfall                   Kernersville  NC      109    14   F       2  1-14               30:10.7     30:13.3      9:44/M
     62    Tim Westfall                      Kernersville  NC      110    46   M      11 40-49               30:09.2     30:13.5      9:44/M
     63    Katherine McKinney                Greensboro  NC        221    29   F       5 20-29               30:08.9     30:14.0      9:43/M
     64    Michelle Wallace                  Kernersville  NC      179    45   F       3 40-49               30:46.4     30:52.2      9:55/M
     65    Sharon Dixon                      Kernersville  NC      176    48   F       4 40-49               30:47.0     30:53.3      9:56/M
     66    Ellen Bishop                      Greensboro  NC         69    36   F       6 30-39               30:42.5     30:54.0      9:54/M
     67    Carson Lamb                       Greensboro  NC        243    23   F       6 20-29               30:48.2     30:55.6      9:56/M
     68    Shelly Phelps                     Kernersville  NC     2765    48   F       5 40-49               30:52.6     30:57.8      9:57/M
     69    Robin French                      Durham  NC            199    25   F       7 20-29               31:02.3     31:08.0     10:01/M
     70    Pat Adelman                       Summerfield  NC        85    52   F       5 50-59               31:14.7     31:21.3     10:05/M
     71    Emily Hunsucker                   Lexington  NC         205    24   F       8 20-29               31:24.5     31:29.8     10:08/M
     72    Kelsey Cole                       Timberlake  NC         78    19   F       1 15-19               31:38.5     31:41.9     10:12/M
     73    Juliana Herrera                   Chapel Hill  NC        81    22   F       9 20-29               31:39.8     31:42.8     10:13/M
     74    Lisa Eller                        Greensboro  NC         96    46   F       6 40-49               31:37.1     31:45.4     10:12/M
     75    Alexandra Tobin                   Jamestown  NC         155    27   F      10 20-29               32:02.4     32:06.5     10:20/M
     76    Nasir Silver                      Greensboro  NC        202    15   M       3 15-19               32:12.4     32:13.9     10:23/M
     77    Nick Cook                         Durham  NC            167    24   M       6 20-29               32:12.7     32:18.7     10:23/M
     78    Katie Geise                       Greensboro  NC        139    33   F       7 30-39               32:24.2     32:38.2     10:27/M
     79    Samantha Murray                   Durham  NC            231    23   F      11 20-29               32:41.7     32:47.7     10:33/M
     80    Bill McKendry                     Greensboro  NC         72    48   M      12 40-49               32:40.4     32:48.2     10:32/M
     81    Jorge Chaires                     Greensboro  NC         66    37   M      10 30-39               32:40.3     32:50.0     10:32/M
     82    Michael Miller                    Julian  NC             65    39   M      11 30-39               33:05.2     33:15.7     10:40/M
     83    Unknown Partic. 2779                                   2779         M       1  0- 0               33:31.2     33:31.2     10:49/M
     84    Patti Bonham                      Greensboro  NC         80    59   F       6 50-59               33:53.8     34:00.1     10:56/M
     85    Daniel Carmona                    Greensboro  NC       2776    21   M       7 20-29               34:03.4     34:04.3     10:59/M
     86    Amelia Mattocks                   Greensboro  NC         58    37   F       8 30-39               33:48.6     34:05.6     10:54/M
     87    Julia Reeves                      Greensboro  NC         63    29   F      12 20-29               33:59.5     34:06.5     10:58/M
     88    Justin Crawford                   Greensboro  NC         61    28   M       8 20-29               34:07.7     34:14.5     11:00/M
     89    Unknown Partic. 2796                                   2796         M       2  0- 0               34:19.8     34:19.8     11:04/M
     90    Caleb Comerford                   Greensboro  NC         57     7   M       4  1-14               34:20.1     34:21.6     11:05/M
     91    Lisa Shoffner                     Greensboro  NC        228    54   F       7 50-59               34:14.6     34:25.8     11:03/M
     92    Christine Defroy                  Greensboro  NC        148    31   F       9 30-39               34:14.7     34:26.1     11:03/M
     93    Lindsay Laney                     Greensboro  NC        144    38   F      10 30-39               34:14.0     34:26.2     11:03/M
     94    Kathryn Comerford                 Greensboro  NC         55    37   F      11 30-39               34:10.5     34:27.0     11:01/M
     95    Dave Comerford                    Greensboro  NC         56    39   M      12 30-39               34:10.2     34:27.1     11:01/M
     96    Christy Stalker                   Asheboro  NC          160    32   F      12 30-39               34:41.1     34:45.0     11:11/M
     97    Jacob Mattocks                    Greensboro  NC         59    38   M      13 30-39               34:37.3     34:54.6     11:10/M
     98    Greg Brownstein                   Winston Salem  NC     142    56   M       9 50-59               34:55.0     34:56.3     11:16/M
     99    Demarcus Searcy                   Madison  NC           190    28   M       9 20-29               34:49.6     34:58.9     11:14/M
    100    Dustin Johnson                    Greensboro  NC        132    30   M      14 30-39               34:50.0     34:59.5     11:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Ken Elder                         Greensboro  NC        165    46   M      13 40-49               35:33.6     35:47.8     11:28/M
    102    Angela Cole                       Timberlake  NC         77    51   F       8 50-59               35:46.6     35:50.4     11:32/M
    103    Tiffany Weeks                     Summerfield  NC        88    53   F       9 50-59               35:45.0     35:53.5     11:32/M
    104    Barrett Lafrance                  Greensboro  NC        174     9   M       5  1-14               35:49.3     35:54.0     11:33/M
    105    Haley Dixon                       Kernersville  NC      177    17   F       2 15-19               35:54.6     35:56.3     11:35/M
    106    Camden Gresham                    Kernersville  NC      178    16   F       3 15-19               35:54.7     35:56.8     11:35/M
    107    Lea Anne Lamb                     Greensboro  NC        247    52   F      10 50-59               36:03.9     36:11.7     11:38/M
    108    Lynn Collins                      Greensboro  NC        248    58   F      11 50-59               36:06.6     36:14.3     11:39/M
    109    Michelle Crow                     Greensborogreensbor  2760    57   F      12 50-59               36:06.9     36:14.3     11:39/M
    110    Emily Lafrance                    Greensboro  NC        171    38   F      13 30-39               36:30.8     36:35.5     11:46/M
    111    Anita Kennedy                     Salisbury  NC         141    58   F      13 50-59               37:20.4     37:22.4     12:03/M
    112    Christina Spillars                Raleigh  NC           113    37   F      14 30-39               37:17.7     37:30.7     12:02/M
    113    Angela Cottrell                   Raleigh  NC           112    38   F      15 30-39               37:17.7     37:30.8     12:02/M
    114    Katelynn Hatch                    Stokesdale  NC        194    28   F      13 20-29               38:04.8     38:16.4     12:17/M
    115    Ann Fowler                        Greensboro  NC        181    31   F      16 30-39               38:04.6     38:16.6     12:17/M
    116    Aliceson Coble                    Liberty  NC          2763    32   F      17 30-39               38:23.1     38:31.8     12:23/M
    117    Jeremy Coble                      Liberty  NC          2764    34   M      15 30-39               38:22.3     38:31.8     12:23/M
    118    Lauren Preston                    Greensboro  NC        206    30   F      18 30-39               39:37.9     39:37.9     12:47/M
    119    Amber Garcia                      Stoneville  NC        127    34   F      19 30-39               39:28.2     39:40.5     12:44/M
    120    Marie Land                        Greensboro  NC        115    29   F      14 20-29               39:19.0     39:49.9     12:41/M
    121    Kristen Cranford                  Climax  NC            114    25   F      15 20-29               39:19.8     39:50.8     12:41/M
    122    Terri McKendry                    Greensboro  NC         73    48   F       7 40-49               40:19.6     40:29.8     13:00/M
    123    Lydia Thomas                      Greensboro  NC       2758    14   F       3  1-14               40:27.8     40:38.3     13:03/M
    124    Alaina Stack                      Greensboro  NC       2757    16   F       4 15-19               40:28.3     40:38.8     13:03/M
    125    Havan Harris                      Roxboro  NC            84    19   F       5 15-19               40:49.0     40:52.6     13:10/M
    126    Tina Hunsucker                    Lexington  NC         204    58   F      14 50-59               40:42.2     40:57.1     13:08/M
    127    Harper Higgins                    Greensboro  NC       2753     8   F       4  1-14               40:45.9     41:02.6     13:09/M
    128    Ashby Gansman                     Summerfield  NC       245     7   F       5  1-14               40:46.5     41:02.8     13:09/M
    129    Tiffany Higgins                   Greensboro  NC       2752    39   F      20 30-39               40:50.0     41:07.6     13:10/M
    130    Whitney Gansman                   Summerfield  NC       244    43   F       8 40-49               40:51.1     41:08.0     13:11/M
    131    Melissa Jones                     Greensboro  NC        104    35   F      21 30-39               41:12.5     41:22.0     13:17/M
    132    Jen Nierle                        Summerfield  NC       154    41   F       9 40-49               41:12.5     41:22.2     13:17/M
    133    Mary Shaver                       Greensboro  NC        153    23   F      16 20-29               41:12.3     41:22.3     13:17/M
    134    Jack Gansman                      Summerfield  NC       246     9   M       6  1-14               41:20.6     41:37.6     13:20/M
    135    Susan Fullam                      Greensboro  NC        208    68   F       2 60-69               43:09.9     43:28.0     13:55/M
    136    Keyonna Hunter                    Greensboro  NC       2774    29   F      17 20-29               43:30.8     43:43.7     14:02/M
    137    Jaye Jones                        Winston Salem  NC    2769    41   F      10 40-49               43:50.6     44:01.7     14:08/M
    138    Haley Linville                    Trinity  NC          2761    15   F       6 15-19               46:04.2     46:11.2     14:52/M
    139    Lexi Gerlock                      Trinity  NC           236    15   F       7 15-19               46:03.8     46:11.2     14:51/M
    140    Kendra Newton                     Greensboro  NC        145    29   F      18 20-29               45:45.7     46:15.4     14:45/M
    141    Nadia Morris                      Greensboro  NC        129    33   F      22 30-39               46:06.0     46:19.0     14:52/M
    142    Matt Smith                        Jamestown  NC         102    40   M      14 40-49               46:29.4     46:41.8     15:00/M
    143    Simon Hudson-Smith                Jamestown  NC         103     9   M       7  1-14               46:28.8     46:42.1     14:59/M
    144    Elizabeth Barham                  Greensboro  NC        209    32   F      23 30-39               46:22.2     46:45.8     14:57/M
    145    Kay Carver                        Roxboro  NC           186    62   F       3 60-69               46:22.5     46:46.2     14:57/M
    146    Stephanie Mattson                 Greensboro  NC         51    36   F      24 30-39               46:37.3     46:48.4     15:02/M
    147    Sharon Deutsch                    Ocean Isle Beach  N   105    65   F       4 60-69               47:29.6     47:42.8     15:19/M
    148    Barb McDonough                    Greensboro  NC        229    64   F       5 60-69               47:38.7     47:57.5     15:22/M
    149    Susan Comerford                   Greensboro  NC        196    71   F       1 70-99               47:45.0     48:01.5     15:24/M
    150    Ebele"bella" Osadebe              Greensboro  NC        159    38   F      25 30-39               47:50.6     48:20.3     15:26/M
    151    Joseph Level                      Greensboro  NC        163    52   M      10 50-59               48:15.3     48:24.2     15:34/M
    152    Martha Whitman                    Elon  NC             2768    48   F      11 40-49               48:43.3     49:01.5     15:43/M
    153    Bettye Carr                       Greensboro  NC        187    49   F      12 40-49               48:43.4     49:01.5     15:43/M
    154    Patricia Balboni                  Greensboro  NC        211    65   F       6 60-69               49:57.3     50:00.9     16:07/M
    155    Jenny Beale                       Greensboro  NC         89    42   F      13 40-49               50:22.9     50:40.6     16:15/M
    156    Melissa Barnes                    High Point  NC         97    42   F      14 40-49               50:42.0     50:59.6     16:21/M
    157    Timothy Garcia                    Stoneville  NC       2772    35   M      16 30-39               52:57.7     53:10.9     17:05/M
    158    Aj Spaeth                         Greensboro  NC         76    16   M       4 15-19               53:04.1     53:31.0     17:07/M
    159    Allison Kostedt                   Greensboro  NC        158    29   F      19 20-29               53:03.8     53:31.8     17:07/M
    160    Fred Kostedt                      Greensboro  NC        156    57   M      11 50-59               53:03.7     53:32.4     17:07/M
    161    Valerie Spaeth                    Greensboro  NC         74    56   F      15 50-59               53:06.9     53:32.5     17:08/M
    162    Chelsea Tally                     Greensboro  NC         75    26   F      20 20-29               53:06.0     53:33.2     17:08/M
    163    Patty Kostedt                     Greensboro  NC        157    56   F      16 50-59               53:07.8     53:35.5     17:08/M
    164    James Comerford                   Greensboro  NC        197    72   M       1 70-99               54:37.2     54:54.4     17:37/M
    165    Melony Hughes                     Greensboro  NC        175    52   F      17 50-59               54:52.0     55:07.0     17:42/M
    166    Betty Kittner                     Greensboro  NC        180    60   F       7 60-69               54:52.5     55:07.3     17:42/M
    167    Sandra Bolden                     High Point  NC        185    44   F      15 40-49               55:46.3     56:22.8     17:59/M
    168    Rachanna Baning                                        2797     7   F       6  1-14               57:41.3     58:15.0     18:36/M
    169    Amy Plummer                       High Point  NC        224    49   F      16 40-49               57:38.5     58:20.0     18:35/M
    170    Michelle Roo Capraro              High Point  NC        223    39   F      26 30-39               57:38.1     58:20.0     18:35/M
    171    Shannon Hairston                  Archdale  NC           68    37   F      27 30-39               57:49.2     58:20.1     18:39/M
    172    Amanda Jamison                                         2799    48   F      17 40-49               58:10.3     58:43.2     18:46/M
    173    Sharon Westfall                   Kernersville  VA      111    47   F      18 40-49               58:43.9     58:54.5     18:56/M
    174    Bryan Humphrey                    Greensboro  NC        237    39   M      17 30-39               58:49.4     59:28.4     18:58/M
    175    Milicent Humphrey                 Greensboro  NC        238    39   F      28 30-39               58:50.9     59:30.9     18:59/M
    176    Paula Pile                        Greensboro  NC        218    62   F       8 60-69             1:00:14.9   1:00:17.4     19:26/M
    177    Robert Hickling                   Greensboro  NC         53    35   M      18 30-39             1:00:05.8   1:00:38.2     19:23/M
    178    Cindy Christian                   Greensboro  NC         79    66   F       9 60-69             1:00:04.1   1:00:38.2     19:23/M
    179    Helen Prater                      High Point  NC        193    58   F      18 50-59             1:03:10.8   1:03:25.9     20:23/M
    180    Annie Vasquez                     High Point  NC        188    35   F      29 30-39             1:03:04.4   1:03:50.1     20:21/M
    181    Martha Wrenn                      Wilson  NC             54    68   F      10 60-69             1:03:06.1   1:03:50.8     20:21/M
    182    Diana Garcia                      Reidsville  NC        170    28   F      21 20-29             1:03:55.8   1:03:55.8     20:37/M
    183    Kelly Olmeda                      Archdale  NC          183    41   F      19 40-49             1:03:59.7   1:04:16.1     20:38/M
    184    Matthew Christley                 Greensboro  NC       2770    24   M      10 20-29             1:03:58.7   1:04:23.0     20:38/M
    185    Tyler Christley                   Greensboro  NC        149    26   M      11 20-29             1:03:56.6   1:04:23.5     20:37/M
    186    Linda Harris                      Greensboro  NC        117    59   F      19 50-59             1:03:56.4   1:04:23.6     20:37/M
    187    Monica Calhoun                    Greensboro  NC       2771    22   F      22 20-29             1:04:24.3   1:04:46.2     20:46/M
    188    Barbara McDaniel                  Greensboro  NC        118    75   F       2 70-99             1:04:17.8   1:04:46.3     20:44/M
    189    David Christley                   Greensboro  NC       2778    46   M      15 40-49             1:04:32.5   1:05:01.0     20:49/M
    190    Hailey Christley                  Greensboro  NC        124    21   F      23 20-29             1:04:37.5   1:05:02.4     20:51/M
    191    Romeek Easterling                 Greensboro  NC        201    38   M      19 30-39             1:04:40.8   1:05:13.7     20:52/M
    192    Umeeka Easterling                 Greensboro  NC        200    35   F      30 30-39             1:05:00.8   1:05:34.0     20:58/M
    193    Nevaeh Easterling                 Greensboro  NC        203     9   F       7  1-14             1:05:35.4   1:06:08.1     21:09/M
    194    David Jamison                                          2798    48   M      16 40-49             1:05:35.1   1:06:10.2     21:09/M
    195    Dwayne Hines                      Greensboro  NC        207    39   M      20 30-39             1:05:36.7   1:06:12.0     21:10/M
    196    Carmen Bethea                     High Point  NC         64    40   F      20 40-49             1:05:39.7   1:06:17.4     21:11/M
    197    Cindy Christley                   Greensboro  NC        123    50   F      20 50-59             1:06:04.9   1:06:27.7     21:19/M