3.21 Dash for Down Syndrome 5K

5K

Age Group Results

March 18, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc Trivium Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie              Oak Ridge  NC         232   51       16        23:33.0     23:37.3      7:36/M
       2    Carrie Sawulski                   Greensboro  NC        189   42       18        24:08.1     24:13.4      7:47/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emma Gebel                        High Point  NC        192   13       32        26:04.0     26:09.2      8:25/M
       2    Sidney Westfall                   Kernersville  NC      109   14       61        30:10.7     30:13.3      9:44/M
       3    Lydia Thomas                      Greensboro  NC       2758   14      123        40:27.8     40:38.3     13:03/M
       4    Harper Higgins                    Greensboro  NC       2753    8      127        40:45.9     41:02.6     13:09/M
       5    Ashby Gansman                     Summerfield  NC       245    7      128        40:46.5     41:02.8     13:09/M
       6    Rachanna Baning                                        2797    7      168        57:41.3     58:15.0     18:36/M
       7    Nevaeh Easterling                 Greensboro  NC        203    9      193      1:05:35.4   1:06:08.1     21:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsey Cole                       Timberlake  NC         78   19       72        31:38.5     31:41.9     10:12/M
       2    Haley Dixon                       Kernersville  NC      177   17      105        35:54.6     35:56.3     11:35/M
       3    Camden Gresham                    Kernersville  NC      178   16      106        35:54.7     35:56.8     11:35/M
       4    Alaina Stack                      Greensboro  NC       2757   16      124        40:28.3     40:38.8     13:03/M
       5    Havan Harris                      Roxboro  NC            84   19      125        40:49.0     40:52.6     13:10/M
       6    Haley Linville                    Trinity  NC          2761   15      138        46:04.2     46:11.2     14:52/M
       7    Lexi Gerlock                      Trinity  NC           236   15      139        46:03.8     46:11.2     14:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Conner Croxson                    Durham  NC            168   23       25        24:46.0     24:51.8      7:59/M
       2    Ashley Bayse                      Thomasville  NC       225   25       27        24:54.5     24:57.4      8:02/M
       3    Paulina Herrera                   Chapel Hill  NC        82   24       40        27:23.2     27:28.2      8:50/M
       4    Cara Stillwell                    Morganton  NC          93   22       59        29:44.0     29:52.6      9:35/M
       5    Katherine McKinney                Greensboro  NC        221   29       63        30:08.9     30:14.0      9:43/M
       6    Carson Lamb                       Greensboro  NC        243   23       67        30:48.2     30:55.6      9:56/M
       7    Robin French                      Durham  NC            199   25       69        31:02.3     31:08.0     10:01/M
       8    Emily Hunsucker                   Lexington  NC         205   24       71        31:24.5     31:29.8     10:08/M
       9    Juliana Herrera                   Chapel Hill  NC        81   22       73        31:39.8     31:42.8     10:13/M
      10    Alexandra Tobin                   Jamestown  NC         155   27       75        32:02.4     32:06.5     10:20/M
      11    Samantha Murray                   Durham  NC            231   23       79        32:41.7     32:47.7     10:33/M
      12    Julia Reeves                      Greensboro  NC         63   29       87        33:59.5     34:06.5     10:58/M
      13    Katelynn Hatch                    Stokesdale  NC        194   28      114        38:04.8     38:16.4     12:17/M
      14    Marie Land                        Greensboro  NC        115   29      120        39:19.0     39:49.9     12:41/M
      15    Kristen Cranford                  Climax  NC            114   25      121        39:19.8     39:50.8     12:41/M
      16    Mary Shaver                       Greensboro  NC        153   23      133        41:12.3     41:22.3     13:17/M
      17    Keyonna Hunter                    Greensboro  NC       2774   29      136        43:30.8     43:43.7     14:02/M
      18    Kendra Newton                     Greensboro  NC        145   29      140        45:45.7     46:15.4     14:45/M
      19    Allison Kostedt                   Greensboro  NC        158   29      159        53:03.8     53:31.8     17:07/M
      20    Chelsea Tally                     Greensboro  NC         75   26      162        53:06.0     53:33.2     17:08/M
      21    Diana Garcia                      Reidsville  NC        170   28      182      1:03:55.8   1:03:55.8     20:37/M
      22    Monica Calhoun                    Greensboro  NC       2771   22      187      1:04:24.3   1:04:46.2     20:46/M
      23    Hailey Christley                  Greensboro  NC        124   21      190      1:04:37.5   1:05:02.4     20:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gina Willis                       Greensboro  NC        230   33       20        24:30.2     24:36.3      7:54/M
       2    Holly Davenport                   Greensboro  NC        137   37       28        25:02.1     25:09.4      8:05/M
       3    Alice Hickling                    Alexandria  VA        101   39       43        27:47.1     28:07.3      8:58/M
       4    Martha Chaires                    Greensboro  NC         67   35       49        28:50.5     28:59.7      9:18/M
       5    Kelly Hickling                    Greensboro  NC        126   34       58        29:25.5     29:43.9      9:29/M
       6    Ellen Bishop                      Greensboro  NC         69   36       66        30:42.5     30:54.0      9:54/M
       7    Katie Geise                       Greensboro  NC        139   33       78        32:24.2     32:38.2     10:27/M
       8    Amelia Mattocks                   Greensboro  NC         58   37       86        33:48.6     34:05.6     10:54/M
       9    Christine Defroy                  Greensboro  NC        148   31       92        34:14.7     34:26.1     11:03/M
      10    Lindsay Laney                     Greensboro  NC        144   38       93        34:14.0     34:26.2     11:03/M
      11    Kathryn Comerford                 Greensboro  NC         55   37       94        34:10.5     34:27.0     11:01/M
      12    Christy Stalker                   Asheboro  NC          160   32       96        34:41.1     34:45.0     11:11/M
      13    Emily Lafrance                    Greensboro  NC        171   38      110        36:30.8     36:35.5     11:46/M
      14    Christina Spillars                Raleigh  NC           113   37      112        37:17.7     37:30.7     12:02/M
      15    Angela Cottrell                   Raleigh  NC           112   38      113        37:17.7     37:30.8     12:02/M
      16    Ann Fowler                        Greensboro  NC        181   31      115        38:04.6     38:16.6     12:17/M
      17    Aliceson Coble                    Liberty  NC          2763   32      116        38:23.1     38:31.8     12:23/M
      18    Lauren Preston                    Greensboro  NC        206   30      118        39:37.9     39:37.9     12:47/M
      19    Amber Garcia                      Stoneville  NC        127   34      119        39:28.2     39:40.5     12:44/M
      20    Tiffany Higgins                   Greensboro  NC       2752   39      129        40:50.0     41:07.6     13:10/M
      21    Melissa Jones                     Greensboro  NC        104   35      131        41:12.5     41:22.0     13:17/M
      22    Nadia Morris                      Greensboro  NC        129   33      141        46:06.0     46:19.0     14:52/M
      23    Elizabeth Barham                  Greensboro  NC        209   32      144        46:22.2     46:45.8     14:57/M
      24    Stephanie Mattson                 Greensboro  NC         51   36      146        46:37.3     46:48.4     15:02/M
      25    Ebele"bella" Osadebe              Greensboro  NC        159   38      150        47:50.6     48:20.3     15:26/M
      26    Michelle Roo Capraro              High Point  NC        223   39      170        57:38.1     58:20.0     18:35/M
      27    Shannon Hairston                  Archdale  NC           68   37      171        57:49.2     58:20.1     18:39/M
      28    Milicent Humphrey                 Greensboro  NC        238   39      175        58:50.9     59:30.9     18:59/M
      29    Annie Vasquez                     High Point  NC        188   35      180      1:03:04.4   1:03:50.1     20:21/M
      30    Umeeka Easterling                 Greensboro  NC        200   35      192      1:05:00.8   1:05:34.0     20:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Torres                   Winston Salem  NC     182   41       50        29:07.3     29:13.1      9:24/M
       2    Kelly Webb                        Trinity  NC           143   43       57        29:27.0     29:37.5      9:30/M
       3    Michelle Wallace                  Kernersville  NC      179   45       64        30:46.4     30:52.2      9:55/M
       4    Sharon Dixon                      Kernersville  NC      176   48       65        30:47.0     30:53.3      9:56/M
       5    Shelly Phelps                     Kernersville  NC     2765   48       68        30:52.6     30:57.8      9:57/M
       6    Lisa Eller                        Greensboro  NC         96   46       74        31:37.1     31:45.4     10:12/M
       7    Terri McKendry                    Greensboro  NC         73   48      122        40:19.6     40:29.8     13:00/M
       8    Whitney Gansman                   Summerfield  NC       244   43      130        40:51.1     41:08.0     13:11/M
       9    Jen Nierle                        Summerfield  NC       154   41      132        41:12.5     41:22.2     13:17/M
      10    Jaye Jones                        Winston Salem  NC    2769   41      137        43:50.6     44:01.7     14:08/M
      11    Martha Whitman                    Elon  NC             2768   48      152        48:43.3     49:01.5     15:43/M
      12    Bettye Carr                       Greensboro  NC        187   49      153        48:43.4     49:01.5     15:43/M
      13    Jenny Beale                       Greensboro  NC         89   42      155        50:22.9     50:40.6     16:15/M
      14    Melissa Barnes                    High Point  NC         97   42      156        50:42.0     50:59.6     16:21/M
      15    Sandra Bolden                     High Point  NC        185   44      167        55:46.3     56:22.8     17:59/M
      16    Amy Plummer                       High Point  NC        224   49      169        57:38.5     58:20.0     18:35/M
      17    Amanda Jamison                                         2799   48      172        58:10.3     58:43.2     18:46/M
      18    Sharon Westfall                   Kernersville  VA      111   47      173        58:43.9     58:54.5     18:56/M
      19    Kelly Olmeda                      Archdale  NC          183   41      183      1:03:59.7   1:04:16.1     20:38/M
      20    Carmen Bethea                     High Point  NC         64   40      196      1:05:39.7   1:06:17.4     21:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Ballentyne                  Summerfield  NC      2773   58       45        28:29.1     28:34.3      9:11/M
       2    Sandy Land                        Climax  NC            116   50       51        29:10.7     29:13.2      9:25/M
       3    Jeanne Rabe                       Oak Ridge  NC          95   55       54        29:22.6     29:34.6      9:28/M
       4    Tara Frame                        Greensboro  NC        226   53       60        29:45.0     29:53.7      9:36/M
       5    Pat Adelman                       Summerfield  NC        85   52       70        31:14.7     31:21.3     10:05/M
       6    Patti Bonham                      Greensboro  NC         80   59       84        33:53.8     34:00.1     10:56/M
       7    Lisa Shoffner                     Greensboro  NC        228   54       91        34:14.6     34:25.8     11:03/M
       8    Angela Cole                       Timberlake  NC         77   51      102        35:46.6     35:50.4     11:32/M
       9    Tiffany Weeks                     Summerfield  NC        88   53      103        35:45.0     35:53.5     11:32/M
      10    Lea Anne Lamb                     Greensboro  NC        247   52      107        36:03.9     36:11.7     11:38/M
      11    Lynn Collins                      Greensboro  NC        248   58      108        36:06.6     36:14.3     11:39/M
      12    Michelle Crow                     Greensborogreensbor  2760   57      109        36:06.9     36:14.3     11:39/M
      13    Anita Kennedy                     Salisbury  NC         141   58      111        37:20.4     37:22.4     12:03/M
      14    Tina Hunsucker                    Lexington  NC         204   58      126        40:42.2     40:57.1     13:08/M
      15    Valerie Spaeth                    Greensboro  NC         74   56      161        53:06.9     53:32.5     17:08/M
      16    Patty Kostedt                     Greensboro  NC        157   56      163        53:07.8     53:35.5     17:08/M
      17    Melony Hughes                     Greensboro  NC        175   52      165        54:52.0     55:07.0     17:42/M
      18    Helen Prater                      High Point  NC        193   58      179      1:03:10.8   1:03:25.9     20:23/M
      19    Linda Harris                      Greensboro  NC        117   59      186      1:03:56.4   1:04:23.6     20:37/M
      20    Cindy Christley                   Greensboro  NC        123   50      197      1:06:04.9   1:06:27.7     21:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joanne Parsons                    Greensboro  NC        227   60       39        27:23.1     27:28.1      8:50/M
       2    Susan Fullam                      Greensboro  NC        208   68      135        43:09.9     43:28.0     13:55/M
       3    Kay Carver                        Roxboro  NC           186   62      145        46:22.5     46:46.2     14:57/M
       4    Sharon Deutsch                    Ocean Isle Beach  N   105   65      147        47:29.6     47:42.8     15:19/M
       5    Barb McDonough                    Greensboro  NC        229   64      148        47:38.7     47:57.5     15:22/M
       6    Patricia Balboni                  Greensboro  NC        211   65      154        49:57.3     50:00.9     16:07/M
       7    Betty Kittner                     Greensboro  NC        180   60      166        54:52.5     55:07.3     17:42/M
       8    Paula Pile                        Greensboro  NC        218   62      176      1:00:14.9   1:00:17.4     19:26/M
       9    Cindy Christian                   Greensboro  NC         79   66      178      1:00:04.1   1:00:38.2     19:23/M
      10    Martha Wrenn                      Wilson  NC             54   68      181      1:03:06.1   1:03:50.8     20:21/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Comerford                   Greensboro  NC        196   71      149        47:45.0     48:01.5     15:24/M
       2    Barbara McDaniel                  Greensboro  NC        118   75      188      1:04:17.8   1:04:46.3     20:44/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Damian Desmond                    Winston Salem  NC      99   43        1        20:10.6     20:11.4      6:30/M
       2    Sean Gallagher                    Greensboro  NC       2775   31        2        20:33.0     20:35.9      6:38/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 2779                                   2779            83        33:31.2     33:31.2     10:49/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 2796                                   2796            89        34:19.8     34:19.8     11:04/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Carmona                     Greensboro  NC       2777   14        4        20:51.8     20:53.3      6:44/M
       2    Russell Thomas                    Greensboro  NC       2756   10       38        27:18.6     27:22.6      8:48/M
       3    Cort Laney                        Greensboro  NC        150   13       55        29:33.6     29:35.9      9:32/M
       4    Caleb Comerford                   Greensboro  NC         57    7       90        34:20.1     34:21.6     11:05/M
       5    Barrett Lafrance                  Greensboro  NC        174    9      104        35:49.3     35:54.0     11:33/M
       6    Jack Gansman                      Summerfield  NC       246    9      134        41:20.6     41:37.6     13:20/M
       7    Simon Hudson-Smith                Jamestown  NC         103    9      143        46:28.8     46:42.1     14:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Elder                       Greensboro  NC        166   17       29        25:35.4     25:36.2      8:15/M
       2    John Laney                        Greensboro  NC        151   16       56        29:34.9     29:37.4      9:32/M
       3    Nasir Silver                      Greensboro  NC        202   15       76        32:12.4     32:13.9     10:23/M
       4    Aj Spaeth                         Greensboro  NC         76   16      158        53:04.1     53:31.0     17:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Spencer Boone                     High Point  NC        222   26       15        23:35.3     23:35.8      7:36/M
       2    Austin Cole                       Chapel Hill  NC        83   21       22        24:41.8     24:44.4      7:58/M
       3    Brendan Frosheiser                Greensboro  NC       2762   24       31        26:02.3     26:04.2      8:24/M
       4    Jon Chandler                      Winston Salem  NC      90   25       46        28:30.5     28:36.9      9:12/M
       5    Stephon Evans                     Greensboro  NC        210   28       47        28:34.1     28:37.7      9:13/M
       6    Nick Cook                         Durham  NC            167   24       77        32:12.7     32:18.7     10:23/M
       7    Daniel Carmona                    Greensboro  NC       2776   21       85        34:03.4     34:04.3     10:59/M
       8    Justin Crawford                   Greensboro  NC         61   28       88        34:07.7     34:14.5     11:00/M
       9    Demarcus Searcy                   Madison  NC           190   28       99        34:49.6     34:58.9     11:14/M
      10    Matthew Christley                 Greensboro  NC       2770   24      184      1:03:58.7   1:04:23.0     20:38/M
      11    Tyler Christley                   Greensboro  NC        149   26      185      1:03:56.6   1:04:23.5     20:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Gaines                       Greensboro  NC        241   36        9        22:15.2     22:16.0      7:11/M
       2    Carter Davenport II               Greensboro  NC        138   36       10        22:22.9     22:30.0      7:13/M
       3    James O'Neal                      Greensboro  NC        220   31       17        23:55.9     24:00.7      7:43/M
       4    Chris Waggoner                    Greensboro  NC         60   34       24        24:49.7     24:51.0      8:00/M
       5    Sam Logan                         Greensboro  NC         62   30       26        24:49.0     24:53.0      8:00/M
       6    Stephen Althaus                   Greensboro  NC        213   36       36        26:42.9     26:47.9      8:37/M
       7    Seth Geise                        Greensboro  NC        140   31       37        26:48.6     27:02.7      8:39/M
       8    Chris Hickling                    Alexandria  VA        100   35       44        27:49.9     28:09.6      8:58/M
       9    Paul Calhoun                      Oak Ridge  NC        2754   37       48        28:31.4     28:39.4      9:12/M
      10    Jorge Chaires                     Greensboro  NC         66   37       81        32:40.3     32:50.0     10:32/M
      11    Michael Miller                    Julian  NC             65   39       82        33:05.2     33:15.7     10:40/M
      12    Dave Comerford                    Greensboro  NC         56   39       95        34:10.2     34:27.1     11:01/M
      13    Jacob Mattocks                    Greensboro  NC         59   38       97        34:37.3     34:54.6     11:10/M
      14    Dustin Johnson                    Greensboro  NC        132   30      100        34:50.0     34:59.5     11:14/M
      15    Jeremy Coble                      Liberty  NC          2764   34      117        38:22.3     38:31.8     12:23/M
      16    Timothy Garcia                    Stoneville  NC       2772   35      157        52:57.7     53:10.9     17:05/M
      17    Bryan Humphrey                    Greensboro  NC        237   39      174        58:49.4     59:28.4     18:58/M
      18    Robert Hickling                   Greensboro  NC         53   35      177      1:00:05.8   1:00:38.2     19:23/M
      19    Romeek Easterling                 Greensboro  NC        201   38      191      1:04:40.8   1:05:13.7     20:52/M
      20    Dwayne Hines                      Greensboro  NC        207   39      195      1:05:36.7   1:06:12.0     21:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Thomas                       Greensboro  NC       2755   46        5        20:52.8     20:55.4      6:44/M
       2    Jason Foy                         Summerfield  NC       131   41        6        21:18.3     21:21.6      6:52/M
       3    Matt Ingle                        Browns Summit  NC     215   48        7        21:23.2     21:24.0      6:54/M
       4    Mark Hinkle                       High Point  NC        240   44       12        22:35.0     22:39.0      7:17/M
       5    Mark Varadi                       Kernersville  NC     2759   41       13        23:03.8     23:11.8      7:26/M
       6    Dan Irlbeck                       Greensboro  NC        161   48       14        23:15.2     23:18.4      7:30/M
       7    Richard Poindexter                Greensboro  NC        212   43       23        24:46.8     24:50.3      7:59/M
       8    Markus Gebel                      High Point  NC        191   44       33        26:11.4     26:11.9      8:27/M
       9    Patrick Tillman                   Greensboro  NC        216   44       34        26:16.3     26:20.0      8:28/M
      10    Charles King                      Summerfield  NC       217   45       42        27:38.6     27:42.5      8:55/M
      11    Tim Westfall                      Kernersville  NC      110   46       62        30:09.2     30:13.5      9:44/M
      12    Bill McKendry                     Greensboro  NC         72   48       80        32:40.4     32:48.2     10:32/M
      13    Ken Elder                         Greensboro  NC        165   46      101        35:33.6     35:47.8     11:28/M
      14    Matt Smith                        Jamestown  NC         102   40      142        46:29.4     46:41.8     15:00/M
      15    David Christley                   Greensboro  NC       2778   46      189      1:04:32.5   1:05:01.0     20:49/M
      16    David Jamison                                          2798   48      194      1:05:35.1   1:06:10.2     21:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Booze                      Greensboro  NC        239   52        3        20:41.4     20:43.2      6:40/M
       2    Roger Church                      Greensboro  NC        198   50        8        21:51.6     21:53.4      7:03/M
       3    John Carpenter                    Yanceyville  NC        87   52       11        22:31.6     22:34.0      7:16/M
       4    Jim Saintsing                     Greensboro  NC        195   59       21        24:37.9     24:40.0      7:56/M
       5    Val Follo                         Greensboro  NC        146   59       30        25:33.8     25:38.5      8:15/M
       6    Matt Graham                       Greensboro  NC        214   54       35        26:27.1     26:31.6      8:32/M
       7    Randal Rabe                       Oak Ridge  NC          94   58       41        27:28.3     27:40.1      8:52/M
       8    Steve Adelman                     Summerfield  NC        86   53       52        29:06.8     29:13.6      9:23/M
       9    Greg Brownstein                   Winston Salem  NC     142   56       98        34:55.0     34:56.3     11:16/M
      10    Joseph Level                      Greensboro  NC        163   52      151        48:15.3     48:24.2     15:34/M
      11    Fred Kostedt                      Greensboro  NC        156   57      160        53:03.7     53:32.4     17:07/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Williams                      Greensboro  NC        242   63       19        24:17.8     24:18.9      7:50/M
       2    Zack Osborne                      Greensboro  NC        147   66       53        29:17.6     29:23.2      9:27/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Comerford                   Greensboro  NC        197   72      164        54:37.2     54:54.4     17:37/M