End of the Road Marathon and Half

Full Marathon

Age Group Results

October 29, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       8  Xiaolu Shi                534   49    1   1:08:18.3 8:19    1     41:34.8 8:29    1     37:28.1 7:39    1   1:12:33.1 8:51   3:39:54.4   3:39:54.4    
     2      12  Erin Jury                 587   36    2   1:08:35.0 8:21    2     44:32.7 9:05    2     38:51.2 7:56    2   1:16:12.6 9:18   3:48:11.7   3:48:11.7    
     3      19  Barbara Kelsey            612   49    3   1:11:16.1 8:41    3     46:42.5 9:32    3     41:57.2 8:34    3   1:27:22.010:39   4:07:18.0   4:07:18.0    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      74  Elizabeth Pringle         569   21    1   1:32:01.711:13    1   1:03:37.312:59    1     55:23.311:18    1   1:47:55.013:10   5:18:57.4   5:19:08.6    
     2      86  Justina Rosado            560   24    2   1:38:44.212:02    2   1:06:34.013:35    2   1:05:32.313:22    2   1:57:48.814:22   5:48:39.5   5:48:43.5    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      26  Tina Poulson              517   28    1   1:14:26.8 9:05    1     47:46.6 9:45    1     45:45.3 9:20    1   1:24:05.410:15   4:12:04.3   4:12:12.5    
     2      59  Athena Wintruba           531   27    2   1:18:35.1 9:35    2     51:26.810:30    2     51:59.810:37    3   1:57:08.214:17   4:59:10.1   4:59:23.4    
     3      81  Stephanie Ligato          552   29    3   1:36:16.311:44    3   1:05:59.113:28    3   1:00:42.012:23    2   1:49:41.013:23   5:32:38.5   5:32:51.5    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      20  Lacey Wallace             613   32    1   1:02:50.2 7:40    1     43:02.7 8:47    1     42:31.8 8:41    2   1:40:05.512:12   4:08:30.4   4:08:34.1    
     2      25  Jackie Fritsch            548   33    2   1:14:25.8 9:05    2     47:52.7 9:46    2     45:38.2 9:19    1   1:24:04.610:15   4:12:01.4   4:12:09.8    
     3      78  Chelsea Drummond          595   34    3   1:37:17.011:52    3   1:02:13.612:42    3     58:22.311:55    3   1:49:22.113:20   5:27:15.3   5:27:38.9    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      34  Joann Johnson             504   36    1   1:11:56.3 8:46    1     48:27.8 9:53    1     46:16.3 9:27    4   1:39:53.912:11   4:26:34.4   4:26:44.9    
     2      47  Carrie Greenlaw           519   35    4   1:24:06.010:15    2     53:04.110:50    2     49:58.010:12    3   1:35:33.511:39   4:42:41.6   4:42:49.8    
     3      48  Megan Rose                590   38    3   1:22:46.410:06    3     55:11.211:16    4     52:54.710:48    1   1:33:06.311:21   4:43:58.7   4:44:13.1    
     4      60  Valerie Snare             614   38    5   1:29:05.610:52    5   1:07:11.813:43    3     50:19.410:16    2   1:33:11.111:22   4:59:48.0   4:59:59.1    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      22  Maggie Poniatowski        553   41    1   1:11:26.2 8:43    1     47:10.4 9:38    1     46:39.9 9:31    2   1:24:27.210:18   4:09:43.8   4:09:53.9    
     2      58  Denise Brien              546   43    3   1:22:21.610:03    2     53:28.110:55    2     56:24.511:31    3   1:45:38.412:53   4:57:52.8   4:57:59.3    
     3      62  Kinga Ndicu               516   43    4   1:38:08.211:58    4     59:20.512:07    3     59:54.412:13    1   1:23:43.110:13   5:01:06.3   5:01:13.9    
     4      71  Careen Shafer             591   42    2   1:22:20.310:02    3     58:20.011:54    4   1:00:43.312:23    4   1:53:31.313:51   5:14:55.0   5:14:59.4    
     5      92  Beckie Castell            537   42    5   1:38:27.712:00    5   1:11:14.514:32    5   1:13:34.515:01    5   2:00:00.814:38   6:03:17.6   6:03:35.1    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      36  Susan Ardrey              586   47    1   1:21:10.8 9:54    2     52:07.110:38    2     47:34.6 9:42    1   1:27:19.610:39   4:28:12.2   4:28:18.0    
     2      42  Beth Cone                 557   49    6   1:30:10.511:00    1     48:33.5 9:54    1     44:40.6 9:07    2   1:29:46.110:57   4:33:10.9   4:33:21.1    
     3      55  Rachel Tobul              507   49    5   1:30:03.810:59    3     56:26.611:31    3     51:16.910:28    3   1:38:35.712:01   4:56:23.1   4:56:39.4    
     4      66  Elizabeth Ann Kelley      564   47    4   1:29:56.510:58    5   1:01:44.712:36    5     57:42.411:47    4   1:43:24.812:37   5:12:48.5   5:13:04.1    
     5      72  Sue Faibisch              550   47    3   1:29:50.210:57    4     59:45.712:12    4     52:25.210:42    6   1:53:21.413:49   5:15:22.6   5:15:29.2    
     6      82  Cynthia Forry             582   48    2   1:29:10.410:52    6   1:07:15.013:43    6   1:07:30.413:47    5   1:49:03.213:18   5:32:59.1   5:33:09.9    
     7      89  Trish Wakeham             581   48    7   1:43:26.312:37    7   1:09:10.514:07    7   1:08:19.913:57    7   1:54:11.213:55   5:55:08.0   5:55:23.5    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      41  Robin Wickham             509   51    3   1:22:35.910:04    1     52:53.810:48    1     47:37.6 9:43    1   1:29:53.510:58   4:33:00.9   4:33:28.9    
     2      49  Amy Cook                  529   54    1   1:21:22.1 9:55    3     57:28.911:44    3     52:52.710:47    3   1:38:45.812:03   4:50:29.7   4:50:42.4    
     3      57  Marjette Stark            547   52    2   1:22:22.910:03    2     53:28.910:55    4     56:25.111:31    4   1:45:35.212:53   4:57:52.2   4:57:59.5    
     4      63  Andrea Lynn               579   51    4   1:29:04.310:52    4   1:07:12.013:43    2     50:16.110:16    2   1:35:16.411:37   5:01:48.9   5:01:59.8    
     5      91  Patricia Cyr              584   54    8   1:44:24.012:44    7   1:12:31.114:48    6   1:04:23.713:08    5   1:54:55.414:01   5:56:14.3   5:56:28.8    
     6      93  Donna Crooks              535   53    5   1:38:27.712:00    5   1:11:06.514:31    8   1:14:00.515:06    6   2:00:26.414:41   6:04:01.2   6:04:18.5    
     7      94  Kathleen Dwyer            583   54    7   1:43:20.412:36    8   1:13:52.515:04    5   1:04:12.613:06    7   2:03:17.315:02   6:04:43.0   6:04:57.0    
     8      98  Peg Sonday                536   51    6   1:38:29.112:01    6   1:11:28.114:35    7   1:13:38.915:02    8   2:04:06.915:08   6:07:43.1   6:08:00.8    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      68  Char Heiney               619   56    1   1:28:42.410:49    1     59:45.012:12    1     56:09.211:28    2   1:49:02.413:18   5:13:39.1   5:13:49.3    
     2      70  Valerie Pratt             575   56    3   1:32:10.411:14    2   1:02:04.912:40    2     57:11.511:40    1   1:43:25.412:37   5:14:52.3   5:15:04.9    
     3      79  Donna Ornosky             571   55    2   1:30:54.011:05    3   1:03:59.713:03    3   1:02:20.112:43    3   1:51:07.213:33   5:28:21.2   5:28:23.7    
     4      84  Suzanne Dipre             561   56    4   1:38:44.312:02    4   1:06:33.413:35    4   1:05:31.613:22    4   1:57:47.214:22   5:48:36.7   5:48:40.5    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      53  Nancy Ball                538   61    1   1:21:20.6 9:55    1     56:12.811:28    1     52:19.810:41    1   1:45:09.412:49   4:55:02.7   4:55:14.0    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      67  Suzanne Kozloski          510   68    1   1:30:57.611:05    1     59:37.812:10    1     55:49.011:23    1   1:46:24.412:59   5:12:48.9   5:13:07.4    
Top

Female 70 and Over

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      95  Kathleen Haase            511   70    1   1:42:01.812:26    1   1:09:15.614:08    2   1:07:15.113:43    2   2:07:15.615:31   6:05:48.2   6:06:07.0    
     2      97  Marion Landry             567   73    2   1:52:21.013:42    2   1:13:11.614:56    1   1:06:38.013:36    1   1:55:11.714:03   6:07:22.5   6:07:31.5    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Dean Banko                580   34    1     56:38.9 6:54    1     38:05.8 7:46    1     34:03.6 6:57    2   1:09:40.8 8:30   3:18:29.2   3:18:29.2    
     2       2  Evan Goulet               541   41    2     57:39.4 7:01    2     38:18.2 7:49    2     34:47.4 7:06    3   1:11:22.0 8:42   3:22:07.2   3:22:07.2    
     3       3  Michael McDonnell         594   33    3   1:03:51.8 7:46    3     41:37.0 8:30    3     36:23.8 7:26    1   1:05:25.3 7:59   3:27:18.1   3:27:18.1    
Top

Male 19 and Under

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      35  Ryan Isenberger           593   16    1   1:18:45.4 9:36    1     52:11.210:39    1     43:23.5 8:51    1   1:32:52.511:20   4:27:12.8   4:27:21.7    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      37  Dakota Wyne               610   22    1   1:17:40.5 9:28    1     48:58.610:00    1     44:37.2 9:06    1   1:37:55.611:56   4:29:12.1   4:29:26.4    
     2      64  Alex Whitehead            527   20    2   1:19:38.0 9:43    2     57:45.911:47    2     56:05.211:27    2   1:52:54.313:46   5:06:23.5   5:06:35.9    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      13  John Vitalo               543   29    1   1:13:32.6 8:58    1     44:26.6 9:04    1     41:48.9 8:32    1   1:12:25.0 8:50   3:52:13.2   3:52:18.2    
     2      85  Alexander Pagano-Stalz    562   27    2   1:38:44.712:02    2   1:06:31.213:34    2   1:05:34.913:23    2   1:57:46.614:22   5:48:37.5   5:48:42.2    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       9  Sergiy Chepyshev          618   34    1   1:03:11.8 7:42    1     42:32.6 8:41    2     39:15.0 8:01    2   1:18:02.4 9:31   3:43:02.0   3:43:09.0    
     2      10  Stephen Peterman          578   34    2   1:08:48.1 8:23    2     42:41.6 8:43    1     37:35.4 7:40    1   1:15:35.7 9:13   3:44:41.0   3:44:45.2    
     3      46  Anthony Tenaglier         565   30    3   1:29:43.910:56    3     53:25.410:54    3     50:53.710:23    3   1:24:45.510:20   4:38:48.7   4:39:05.6    
     4      76  Caleb Truitt              514   34    4   1:35:42.811:40    4   1:00:04.112:16    4     57:49.211:48    4   1:49:05.813:18   5:22:42.0   5:22:51.5    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      14  Kurt Foster               505   39    1   1:11:21.5 8:42    1     46:51.1 9:34    1     41:32.6 8:29    1   1:13:00.8 8:54   3:52:46.1   3:52:54.2    
     2      24  Michael Wilson            554   39    2   1:11:25.9 8:43    2     47:09.5 9:37    3     46:43.4 9:32    2   1:24:27.110:18   4:09:46.1   4:09:54.1    
     3      32  Mark Hamersly             502   36    3   1:11:55.4 8:46    3     47:17.3 9:39    2     45:04.5 9:12    4   1:39:23.812:07   4:23:41.1   4:23:51.9    
     4      43  Brian Gardner             573   38    4   1:17:34.5 9:28    4     52:19.610:41    4     49:59.610:12    3   1:34:28.211:31   4:34:22.0   4:34:26.5    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       6  Wil Dirkin                506   41    1   1:03:02.2 7:41    1     40:07.9 8:11    1     35:45.2 7:18    2   1:18:51.2 9:37   3:37:46.7   3:37:52.6    
     2       7  Leonard Huffman           512   44    2   1:04:22.1 7:51    2     41:38.2 8:30    2     39:28.4 8:03    1   1:12:59.3 8:54   3:38:28.1   3:38:30.8    
     3      23  John Swanson              555   42    3   1:11:23.3 8:42    3     47:18.3 9:39    4     46:33.9 9:30    3   1:24:29.610:18   4:09:45.2   4:09:54.1    
     4      40  Brendan Ryan              545   43    4   1:18:52.9 9:37    4     52:15.010:40    3     46:22.1 9:28    4   1:35:10.611:36   4:32:40.7   4:32:43.5    
     5      50  Jeffrey Raynes            589   40    5   1:22:36.810:04    5     55:22.911:18    5     53:15.010:52    5   1:40:53.112:18   4:52:08.0   4:52:21.9    
     6      61  Peter Kosmalski           615   43    6   1:26:05.810:30    6     56:58.511:38    6     56:26.411:31    6   1:41:35.212:23   5:01:06.1   5:01:17.4    
     7      80  Russell Tarbell           521   43    7   1:27:25.510:40    7   1:02:11.912:41    7   1:04:28.413:09    7   1:58:04.314:24   5:32:10.3   5:32:16.5    
     8      87  Nathan Pownall            617   44    8   1:29:20.710:54    8   1:04:27.513:09    8   1:08:14.113:56    8   2:07:08.315:30   5:49:10.7   5:49:15.5    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       5  Michael Hardin            585   49    1   1:03:01.4 7:41    1     41:49.8 8:32    1     37:26.1 7:38    1   1:13:27.2 8:57   3:35:44.6   3:35:51.5    
     2      15  Michael Kretschmer        523   45    3   1:10:55.0 8:39    3     46:59.6 9:35    4     43:10.9 8:49    2   1:13:42.0 8:59   3:54:47.6   3:54:57.0    
     3      18  Qraig De Groot            556   46    6   1:15:36.5 9:13    5     47:15.3 9:39    3     42:24.8 8:39    3   1:16:44.8 9:21   4:02:01.5   4:02:16.8    
     4      21  Charlie Bolek             518   49    2   1:10:08.2 8:33    2     46:25.8 9:28    2     42:24.6 8:39    4   1:30:04.110:59   4:09:02.8   4:09:09.2    
     5      28  Anthony Monahan           616   45    4   1:11:35.9 8:44    4     47:10.5 9:38    5     43:43.4 8:55    8   1:38:49.612:03   4:21:19.5   4:21:21.9    
     6      38  Anthony Longano           577   46    5   1:14:21.0 9:04    6     49:22.210:04    6     48:51.7 9:58    6   1:36:44.811:48   4:29:19.8   4:29:25.6    
     7      52  Dan Tebben                576   47    8   1:28:58.810:51    7     53:42.710:58    7     51:12.810:27    9   1:39:57.812:11   4:53:52.2   4:54:07.4    
     8      54  Robert Tobul              508   48   10   1:30:02.610:59    8     56:21.611:30    8     51:18.210:28    7   1:38:25.512:00   4:56:08.1   4:56:24.5    
     9      56  Jacob Faibisch            551   49    9   1:29:49.310:57   10     59:29.212:08    9     52:41.110:45    5   1:35:34.811:39   4:57:34.6   4:57:41.7    
    10      65  Bruce MacKin              596   48    7   1:24:50.610:21    9     56:23.111:30   10     54:41.311:10   10   1:54:51.314:00   5:10:46.4   5:10:48.9    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      16  Jun Zhao                  532   54    1   1:09:18.0 8:27    1     46:01.0 9:23    1     42:10.1 8:36    1   1:19:21.7 9:41   3:56:51.0   3:56:57.3    
     2      29  Paul Steenkamer           592   53    2   1:10:46.6 8:38    2     49:19.610:04    4     47:44.4 9:44    4   1:34:30.511:31   4:22:21.2   4:22:26.9    
     3      31  Erlend Leganger           539   53    3   1:20:26.1 9:49    3     50:34.610:19    3     46:33.2 9:30    2   1:25:34.210:26   4:23:08.2   4:23:29.6    
     4      44  Bruce Monks               522   50    4   1:29:43.010:56    4     50:44.810:21    2     46:24.5 9:28    3   1:28:43.710:49   4:35:36.2   4:35:52.5    
     5      73  Heiko Luther              525   51    5   1:30:33.211:03    5   1:05:53.013:27    5     58:26.911:56    5   1:43:01.412:34   5:17:54.7   5:18:06.4    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      11  Jeremy Helm               549   56    2   1:10:56.3 8:39    1     42:02.4 8:35    1     38:53.9 7:56    1   1:13:54.4 9:01   3:45:47.1   3:45:53.9    
     2      17  Douglas Watt              524   59    1   1:10:24.5 8:35    2     47:39.8 9:43    2     43:06.5 8:48    2   1:20:47.8 9:51   4:01:58.8   4:02:05.7    
     3      27  Jr Haney                  526   59    3   1:18:46.3 9:36    3     52:01.510:37    3     44:33.0 9:06    3   1:25:49.710:28   4:21:10.6   4:21:19.5    
     4      75  John Pringle              570   56    5   1:32:02.811:13    4   1:03:28.112:57    4     55:28.911:19    4   1:47:59.613:10   5:18:59.5   5:19:11.3    
     5      77  Glen Davis                530   55    4   1:29:33.110:55    5   1:03:29.012:57    5     58:38.911:58    5   1:51:42.613:37   5:23:23.8   5:23:36.0    
     6      99  Jeff Snicker              574   57    6   1:43:20.212:36    6   1:13:44.215:03    6   1:09:45.214:14    6   2:01:25.914:48   6:08:15.6   6:08:30.6    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       4  Keith Straw               520   62    1   1:03:27.3 7:44    1     41:54.4 8:33    1     37:42.3 7:42    1   1:10:49.0 8:38   3:33:53.2   3:33:59.0    
     2      33  Ben Leach                 533   64    2   1:17:42.0 9:29    3     51:28.310:30    2     48:24.2 9:53    2   1:28:29.010:47   4:26:03.6   4:26:07.7    
     3      39  Alan Schumacher           542   60    4   1:19:17.7 9:40    4     51:36.510:32    3     48:41.7 9:56    3   1:31:09.411:07   4:30:45.5   4:30:48.5    
     4      45  Michael Goldfine          563   61    3   1:18:55.1 9:37    2     51:22.510:29    4     49:37.010:08    4   1:38:34.912:01   4:38:29.7   4:38:35.5    
     5      69  Elwin Hamersly            501   63    5   1:24:38.710:19    5   1:00:00.112:15    5     57:58.611:50    5   1:51:22.113:35   5:13:59.7   5:14:17.6    
     6      88  Michael Miller            568   62    6   1:28:33.510:48    6   1:04:37.113:11    7   1:08:14.013:56    7   2:12:03.216:06   5:53:28.0   5:53:35.9    
     7      90  Edward Del Favero         544   60    7   1:48:05.513:11    7   1:08:55.514:04    6   1:04:19.713:08    6   1:54:15.113:56   5:55:35.9   5:55:49.5    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      30  Gene Dykes                611   69    1   1:19:03.7 9:38    1     47:46.3 9:45    1     47:33.7 9:42    1   1:27:57.410:44   4:22:21.2   4:22:27.4    
Top

Male 70 and Over

         Overall                                    ------- Seg 1 ------- ------- Seg 2 ------- ------- Seg 3 ------- ------- Seg 4 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      51  Tom Craven                572   70    1   1:23:34.210:11    1     56:04.811:27    1     51:49.210:34    1   1:41:12.112:20   4:52:40.4   4:52:50.1    
     2      83  Alva Thomas Jr            515   71    2   1:35:04.211:36    2   1:02:13.912:42    2   1:00:09.312:17    3   1:58:11.014:25   5:35:38.5   5:35:46.1    
     3      96  Donald Landry             566   72    3   1:52:16.513:41    3   1:13:18.214:58    3   1:06:23.313:33    2   1:55:23.614:04   6:07:21.8   6:07:31.4