Moonlight Bootlegger 5k

5k

Age Group Results

September 08, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Rosener                    Wyoming  MI          2585   29        1        26:05.8     26:05.8      8:25/M
       2    Rebecca Joyner                    Alto  MI             2175   39        2        26:40.2     26:40.2      8:36/M
       3    Rosemary MacKenzie                Grand Rapids  MI     2170   28        3        27:10.7     27:10.7      8:46/M
Top

Female 20 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chloe Teunis                      Owosso  MI           2506   19      154        43:20.6     43:20.6     13:59/M
       2    Lauren Rezler                     Comstock Park  MI    2138   18      217        52:39.1     52:39.1     16:59/M
Top

Female 21 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Mojzuk                       Rockford  MI         2164   22       10        29:44.4     29:44.4      9:35/M
       2    Kimberly Casto                    Grand Rapids  MI     2167   23       11        29:47.0     29:47.0      9:36/M
       3    Brooke Piar                       Grant  MI            1466   21       12        29:57.4     29:57.4      9:40/M
       4    Camille Pulver                    Rockford  MI         2453   24       16        30:56.3     30:56.3      9:59/M
       5    Tabitha Tiemeyer                  Grand Rapids  MI     2484   24       23        32:06.9     32:06.9     10:21/M
       6    Kimberly Bouwkamp                 Grant  MI            2445   24       32        32:56.1     32:56.1     10:37/M
       7    Becky Buchholz                    Wyoming  MI          2572   24       35        33:01.0     33:01.0     10:39/M
       8    Shelby Roberts                    Lowell  MI           2419   24       67        35:58.3     35:58.3     11:36/M
       9    Jenna Van Donselaar               Centennial  CO       2619   21       68        36:08.8     36:08.8     11:39/M
      10    Emily Roloff                      Grand Rapids  MI     2620   21       70        36:14.2     36:14.2     11:41/M
      11    Samantha Smith                    Wyoming  MI          1456   24       79        36:47.3     36:47.3     11:52/M
      12    Audrey Linebaugh                  Grand Rapids  MI     2094   24       89        37:19.4     37:19.4     12:02/M
      13    Brianna Witte                     Byron Center  MI     2440   24       97        38:05.8     38:05.8     12:17/M
      14    Kaitlyn Johnson                   Spring Lake  MI      2148   23       98        38:10.3     38:10.3     12:19/M
      15    Alex Droese                       Kent City  MI        2181   22      101        38:16.0     38:16.0     12:21/M
      16    Anna Alexander                    Grand Rapids  MI     2575   23      107        38:30.8     38:30.8     12:25/M
      17    Caitlin Meek                      Grand Rapids  MI     2528   24      115        39:23.5     39:23.5     12:42/M
      18    Meagan Stevens                    Grand Rapids  MI     2147   24      120        39:41.8     39:41.8     12:48/M
      19    Christina Delvescovo              Comstock Park  MI    2596   23      125        40:19.4     40:19.4     13:00/M
      20    Bri Lambrix                       Grand Rapids  MI     2489   24      157        43:31.6     43:31.6     14:02/M
      21    Hannah Mahoney                    Colorado Springs  C  2513   24      158        43:31.8     43:31.8     14:02/M
      22    Riley Mahoney                     Colorado Springs  C  2640   24      160        43:44.5     43:44.5     14:06/M
      23    Sarah Pechumer                    Grand Rapids  MI     1398   24      162        45:00.9     45:00.9     14:31/M
      24    Olivia Yeadon                     Rockford  MI         2524   22      170        46:12.1     46:12.1     14:54/M
      25    Jennifer Kozal                    Grand Rapids  MI     1431   24      181        47:34.4     47:34.4     15:21/M
      26    Chelsea Tramper                   Rockford  MI         2627   24      200        49:31.5     49:31.5     15:58/M
      27    Rachelle Acton                    Grand Rapids  MI     2487   23      205        51:45.8     51:45.8     16:42/M
      28    Kimberly Weston                   Rockford  MI         1481   24      206        51:56.9     51:56.9     16:45/M
      29    Tana Decker                       Grand Rapids  MI     1476   21      207        51:59.2     51:59.2     16:46/M
      30    Samantha Fischvogt                Caledonia  MI        2454   24      215        52:35.7     52:35.7     16:58/M
      31    Penny Price                       Greenville  MI       1469   24      218        52:39.3     52:39.3     16:59/M
      32    Johanna Herrington                Rockford  MI         2550   21      227        54:42.9     54:42.9     17:39/M
      33    Andrea Kozal                      Wyoming  MI          2093   24      232        56:32.9     56:32.9     18:14/M
      34    Andrea McAulay                    Essexville  MI       1449   24      239      1:04:23.4   1:04:23.4     20:46/M
      35    Mariah Nawrot                     Grand Rapids  MI     1478   24      260      1:24:28.9   1:24:28.9     27:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Ruhoff                  Grandville  MI       2195   27        8        28:09.4     28:09.4      9:05/M
       2    Hannah Pankratz                   Kalamazoo  MI        2410   25       15        30:07.6     30:07.6      9:43/M
       3    Gynelle Miller                    Grand Rapids  MI     2477   29       31        32:51.2     32:51.2     10:36/M
       4    Vanessa Bergman                   Grant  MI            2091   29       34        33:01.0     33:01.0     10:39/M
       5    Steph Balaskas                    Kalamazoo  MI        2567   28       36        33:03.4     33:03.4     10:40/M
       6    Melissa Zuteck                    Grand Rapids  MI     2588   26       37        33:23.7     33:23.7     10:46/M
       7    Catherine Stafford                Grand Rapids  MI     1459   27       44        34:06.9     34:06.9     11:00/M
       8    Tiffany Blossom                   Grand Rapids  MI     2405   26       60        35:35.6     35:35.6     11:29/M
       9    Stephanie Mallehan                Grand Rapids  MI     2553   26       61        35:46.0     35:46.0     11:32/M
      10    Shannon Davis                     East Lansing  MI     1432   26       64        35:49.1     35:49.1     11:33/M
      11    Lindsey Shephard                  Grand Rapids  MI     2614   28       69        36:11.0     36:11.0     11:40/M
      12    Laura Mallehan                    Hamilton  MI         2554   29       76        36:34.0     36:34.0     11:48/M
      13    Alyssa Caminata                   Grand Rapids  MI     2571   28       80        36:53.8     36:53.8     11:54/M
      14    Amber McDuffee                    Byron Center  MI     2182   25      100        38:14.9     38:14.9     12:20/M
      15    Emily Lowthian                    Grand Rapids  MI     2636   28      104        38:26.8     38:26.8     12:24/M
      16    Ashley Vance                      Grand Rapids  MI     2637   26      105        38:28.9     38:28.9     12:25/M
      17    Lori Szydlowski                   Lake Orion  MI       2532   26      106        38:29.8     38:29.8     12:25/M
      18    Natalie Killey                    Caledonia  MI        2581   25      116        39:28.0     39:28.0     12:44/M
      19    Meryn McClelland                  Grand Rapids  MI     2100   29      117        39:29.6     39:29.6     12:44/M
      20    Angela Gross                      Weidman  MI          2431   27      127        40:30.5     40:30.5     13:04/M
      21    Elizabeth Ondovcsik               Grand Rapids  MI     1457   26      128        40:38.8     40:38.8     13:06/M
      22    Kelsey Steele                     Plainwell  MI        2480   28      130        41:02.2     41:02.2     13:14/M
      23    Jennifer Bond                     Sparta  MI           2187   25      132        41:16.6     41:16.6     13:19/M
      24    Angie Schlueter                   Grand Rapids  MI     1429   29      150        42:57.0     42:57.0     13:51/M
      25    Dana Pechumer                     Coopersville  MI     1399   28      163        45:03.0     45:03.0     14:32/M
      26    Mikay McKibbin                    Grand Rapids  MI     2463   29      172        46:27.5     46:27.5     14:59/M
      27    Jessica Cassani                   Kentwood  MI         2466   27      187        48:07.3     48:07.3     15:31/M
      28    Rebecca Lampen                    Comstock Park  MI    2613   26      190        48:52.9     48:52.9     15:46/M
      29    Hollie McDonald                   Wyoming  MI          2153   25      192        49:02.2     49:02.2     15:49/M
      30    Rebecca Benaglio                  Grand Rapids  MI     2540   27      203        51:00.4     51:00.4     16:27/M
      31    C Anton                           Grant  MI            2118   29      204        51:24.7     51:24.7     16:35/M
      32    Amy Brydon                        Wyoming  MI          1477   26      208        51:59.6     51:59.6     16:46/M
      33    Kate Daugherty                    Big Rapids  MI       2560   28      211        52:10.9     52:10.9     16:50/M
      34    Natasha Fischvogt                 Rockford  MI         2456   27      214        52:34.3     52:34.3     16:57/M
      35    Emily James                       Grand Rapids  MI     2574   27      222        52:48.8     52:48.8     17:02/M
      36    Morgan Nofke                      Belmont  MI          2132   28      235      1:03:09.1   1:03:09.1     20:22/M
      37    Michele Price                     Harrison  MI         1448   27      240      1:04:23.6   1:04:23.6     20:46/M
      38    Heather Thomas                    Belding  MI          2475   26      250      1:07:36.7   1:07:36.7     21:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Holmes                    Grand Rapids  MI     2197   34        5        27:19.7     27:19.7      8:49/M
       2    Alyssa Whittemore                 Jenison  MI          1471   30        7        27:48.3     27:48.3      8:58/M
       3    Rachel McClure                    Grand Rapids  MI     2518   31       13        29:59.2     29:59.2      9:40/M
       4    Alison Keutgen                    Grand Rapids  MI     2507   32       21        31:53.2     31:53.2     10:17/M
       5    Jenn Haney                        Comstock Park  MI    2476   33       29        32:50.6     32:50.6     10:35/M
       6    Melanie Rigney                    Comstock Park  MI    2137   30       38        33:25.7     33:25.7     10:47/M
       7    Keri Debruin                      Hudsonville  MI      2531   32       41        33:43.4     33:43.4     10:53/M
       8    Jennifer Seabolt                  Fremont  MI          2442   34       43        34:06.6     34:06.6     11:00/M
       9    Sheila Burkett                    Belmont  MI          2579   34       49        34:27.1     34:27.1     11:07/M
      10    Amanda Tollas                     Grand Rapids  MI     2608   34       51        34:34.9     34:34.9     11:09/M
      11    Jalena Strayer                    Jenison  MI          1468   30       53        34:43.5     34:43.5     11:12/M
      12    Emily Kring                       Grand Rapids  MI     2570   33       55        35:09.6     35:09.6     11:20/M
      13    Sarah Miedema                     Hudsonville  MI      2564   33       58        35:21.9     35:21.9     11:24/M
      14    Erin Lewis                        Lowell  MI           2408   34       63        35:49.0     35:49.0     11:33/M
      15    Marni Clay                        Hudsonville  MI      2590   33       65        35:55.4     35:55.4     11:35/M
      16    Erin Chiles                       Grand Rapids  MI     2587   30       66        35:58.0     35:58.0     11:36/M
      17    Elle Cheung                       Grand Rapids  MI     2122   31       71        36:18.5     36:18.5     11:43/M
      18    Amanda Post                       Belmont  MI          2534   32       81        36:54.0     36:54.0     11:54/M
      19    Kaytlyn Haase                     Nunica  MI           2485   32       88        37:14.4     37:14.4     12:01/M
      20    Heather Riordan                   Grand Rapids  MI     2634   32       91        37:34.6     37:34.6     12:07/M
      21    Kailey Fink                       Grand Rapids  MI     2551   31       92        37:45.9     37:45.9     12:11/M
      22    Dana Beute                        Byron Center  MI     2549   31       96        38:00.0     38:00.0     12:15/M
      23    Erin Neumann                      Grand Rapids  MI     2150   32      121        40:01.7     40:01.7     12:55/M
      24    Chelsey Cook                      Lake Odessa  MI      2609   31      123        40:09.6     40:09.6     12:57/M
      25    Tiffany Boltz                     Muskegon  MI         2415   33      131        41:04.7     41:04.7     13:15/M
      26    Beth Vandusen                     Ypsilanti  MI        2599   34      133        41:21.7     41:21.7     13:20/M
      27    Danielle Proctor                  Sparta  MI           2483   34      138        41:40.8     41:40.8     13:26/M
      28    Annah Le                          Grand Rapids  MI     1433   32      140        42:14.4     42:14.4     13:37/M
      29    Kim Meles                         Grand Rapids  MI     2645   34      141        42:26.1     42:26.1     13:41/M
      30    Amy Holmes                        Cedar Springs  MI    2425   34      142        42:47.2     42:47.2     13:48/M
      31    Krista Olszewski                  Grand Rapids  MI     2426   33      143        42:47.3     42:47.3     13:48/M
      32    Emily Bush                        Ada  MI              2429   34      147        42:51.3     42:51.3     13:49/M
      33    Ashlea Walker                     Fremont  MI          2472   30      155        43:25.7     43:25.7     14:00/M
      34    Andrea Wilde                      Bailey  MI           2473   33      156        43:26.0     43:26.0     14:01/M
      35    Cassandra Drys                    Cadillac  MI         2140   30      167        45:09.5     45:09.5     14:34/M
      36    Tanya Gibbs                       Grand Rapids  MI     2171   31      175        46:50.1     46:50.1     15:06/M
      37    Diana Christians                  Grand Rapids  MI     2417   31      182        47:35.2     47:35.2     15:21/M
      38    Sara Zallar                       Hudsonville  MI      2497   33      183        47:36.2     47:36.2     15:21/M
      39    Samantha Perez                    Grant  MI            2089   31      220        52:40.4     52:40.4     16:59/M
      40    Stephanie Tursky                  Comstock Park  MI    2090   30      228        55:26.1     55:26.1     17:53/M
      41    Kendell Kleinhans                 Shelby Township  MI  2470   32      246      1:07:08.9   1:07:08.9     21:39/M
      42    Nicole Rodammer                   Rockford  MI         2514   33      248      1:07:36.0   1:07:36.0     21:48/M
      43    Jennifer Boverhof                 Belding  MI          2474   34      252      1:07:37.7   1:07:37.7     21:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Meeuwenberg                  Grand Rapids  MI     2127   39       18        31:37.6     31:37.6     10:12/M
       2    Allory Taylor                     Rockford  MI         2544   37       19        31:43.7     31:43.7     10:14/M
       3    Jill Lockwood                     Grand Rapids  MI     2604   39       22        31:53.5     31:53.5     10:17/M
       4    Lisa Montague                     Hudsonville  MI      2435   35       24        32:16.7     32:16.7     10:25/M
       5    Jen Kooienga                      Cedar Springs  MI    2143   35       25        32:19.9     32:19.9     10:25/M
       6    Shannon Tarwater                  Belmont  MI          2631   37       33        32:56.6     32:56.6     10:37/M
       7    Mindy Engelhard                   Grant  MI            2517   35       46        34:16.2     34:16.2     11:03/M
       8    Elizabeth Wilson                  Rockford  MI         1474   36       50        34:27.6     34:27.6     11:07/M
       9    Danielle Dykhouse                 Hudsonville  MI      2538   38       59        35:22.4     35:22.4     11:25/M
      10    Jeanette Schuiteman               Hudsonville  MI      1463   38       72        36:20.6     36:20.6     11:43/M
      11    Danelle Scott                     Hudsonville  MI      2632   39       73        36:20.6     36:20.6     11:43/M
      12    Andrea De Meyer                   Belding  MI          1460   39       74        36:23.3     36:23.3     11:44/M
      13    Jennifer Slanger                  Grand Rapids  MI     1462   38       75        36:23.9     36:23.9     11:44/M
      14    Sara Syswerda                     Middleville  MI      2584   35       77        36:43.6     36:43.6     11:51/M
      15    Val Chappell                      Belmont  MI          2158   37       84        37:06.0     37:06.0     11:58/M
      16    Katy Devillez                     Rockford  MI         2126   38       85        37:06.7     37:06.7     11:58/M
      17    Jill Kwapis                       Spring Lake  MI      2479   38      111        39:10.3     39:10.3     12:38/M
      18    Carrie Duddles                    Sand Lake  MI        1479   37      114        39:22.8     39:22.8     12:42/M
      19    Katie Brown                       Allendale  MI        2135   35      119        39:38.4     39:38.4     12:47/M
      20    Kelly Goff                        Hudsonville  MI      2582   36      144        42:48.7     42:48.7     13:48/M
      21    Leigh Gibbs                       Grand Rapids  MI     2537   36      145        42:49.7     42:49.7     13:49/M
      22    Shannon Parlato                   Kalamazoo  MI        2526   39      148        42:52.3     42:52.3     13:50/M
      23    Kim Velding Bueche                Grand Rapids  MI     2504   37      151        42:59.4     42:59.4     13:52/M
      24    Adriana Krol                      Holland  MI          2591   35      184        47:54.8     47:54.8     15:27/M
      25    Shelly Jones                      Grand Rapids  MI     2176   37      196        49:11.9     49:11.9     15:52/M
      26    Theresa McKenney                  Comstock Park  MI    2190   39      237      1:04:02.4   1:04:02.4     20:39/M
      27    Amanda Vanstrien                  Sparta  MI           2186   37      238      1:04:03.1   1:04:03.1     20:40/M
      28    Jamie Shaffer                     Byron Center  MI     2129   38      241      1:04:37.3   1:04:37.3     20:51/M
      29    Paige Biek                        Grand Rapids  MI     2448   38      253      1:07:38.5   1:07:38.5     21:49/M
      30    Julie Steffen                     Grand Rapids  MI     2515   37      261      1:24:29.2   1:24:29.2     27:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rachael Spates                    Grand Rapids  MI     2168   44        6        27:34.9     27:34.9      8:54/M
       2    Heidi Bisson                      Grant  MI            1470   43       14        30:02.4     30:02.4      9:41/M
       3    Casey Deklein                     Grand Rapids  MI     2481   43       20        31:47.6     31:47.6     10:15/M
       4    Roslyn Mirandette                 Grand Rapids  MI     2592   44       28        32:38.5     32:38.5     10:32/M
       5    Heather McClure                   Lake City  MI        2152   43       30        32:51.1     32:51.1     10:36/M
       6    Jean Knapp                        Muskegon  MI         2119   40       42        33:44.4     33:44.4     10:53/M
       7    Tracy Fahner                      Rockford  MI         1444   40       45        34:14.5     34:14.5     11:03/M
       8    Theresa Fey                       Grand Rapids  MI     2131   44       52        34:35.7     34:35.7     11:09/M
       9    Mary Rahon-Howard                 White Cloud  MI      2450   42       56        35:16.5     35:16.5     11:23/M
      10    Renee Johnson                     Holt  MI             2623   41       57        35:20.0     35:20.0     11:24/M
      11    Carolyn Lowe                      Belmont  MI          2159   42       86        37:07.6     37:07.6     11:58/M
      12    Elizabeth Maxwell                 Lawton  MI           2424   43       94        37:53.8     37:53.8     12:13/M
      13    Harmony Willett                   Newaygo  MI          2165   41       95        37:54.9     37:54.9     12:14/M
      14    Jill Hammond                      Pierson  MI          2123   40      102        38:21.0     38:21.0     12:22/M
      15    Tonya Wilholt-Seim                Comstock Park  MI    1473   43      113        39:20.9     39:20.9     12:41/M
      16    Dalynn Flinn                      Kent City  MI        2133   41      118        39:30.4     39:30.4     12:45/M
      17    Rachel Chesebro                   Rockford  MI         2561   44      134        41:32.3     41:32.3     13:24/M
      18    Amy Conrad                        Holland  MI          2625   44      137        41:36.5     41:36.5     13:25/M
      19    Holly Vanluke                     Kalamazoo  MI        2423   42      139        42:07.3     42:07.3     13:35/M
      20    Katherine Laitila                 Greenville  MI       2502   44      146        42:51.1     42:51.1     13:49/M
      21    Elizabeth Patin                   Sand Lake  MI        2185   40      153        43:10.8     43:10.8     13:55/M
      22    Barbie Myers                      Cedar Springscedar   2172   40      178        47:10.0     47:10.0     15:13/M
      23    Kristine Schwab                   Grand Rapids  MI     1436   40      185        47:59.8     47:59.8     15:29/M
      24    Cherri Johns                      Jenison  MI          2509   40      186        48:01.2     48:01.2     15:29/M
      25    Lori Vargo                        Hudsonville  MI      2500   40      195        49:09.8     49:09.8     15:51/M
      26    Tanya Zimmer                      Ravenna  MI          2548   43      199        49:26.3     49:26.3     15:57/M
      27    Rebecca McCullough                Kent City  MI        2088   40      201        50:57.2     50:57.2     16:26/M
      28    Vegas Seguin                      Pierson  MI          2193   41      212        52:31.3     52:31.3     16:56/M
      29    Lori Rendel                       Leroy  MI            2192   40      213        52:32.4     52:32.4     16:57/M
      30    Rebecca Hildebrand                Grand Rapids  MI     2145   41      216        52:37.4     52:37.4     16:58/M
      31    Darcy Wiser                       Wyoming  MI          2191   43      221        52:42.8     52:42.8     17:00/M
      32    Valkyrie Sakshaug                 Wyoming  MI          2146   42      225        54:24.2     54:24.2     17:33/M
      33    Vanisa Balderas                   Grandville  MI       2144   41      226        54:24.7     54:24.7     17:33/M
      34    Nathalie Merritt                  Rockford  MI         2151   43      230        55:37.8     55:37.8     17:56/M
      35    Danielle Sharp                    Kalamazoo  MI        2525   43      236      1:03:34.2   1:03:34.2     20:30/M
      36    Mindy Giacoletti                  Belmont  MI          2156   44      242      1:05:25.0   1:05:25.0     21:06/M
      37    Christina Lerwick                 Belmont  MI          2130   42      243      1:05:25.9   1:05:25.9     21:06/M
      38    Amy Balinski                      Rochester Hills  MI  2469   40      247      1:07:09.1   1:07:09.1     21:40/M
      39    Lisa Dacloush                     Holland  MI          2407   44      251      1:07:37.1   1:07:37.1     21:49/M
      40    Wendy Welbaum                     Davison  MI          2521   44      262      1:27:56.2   1:27:56.2     28:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Greenawalt                  Gowen  MI            2115   47        9        28:34.3     28:34.3      9:13/M
       2    Robin Stark-Grabill               Big Rapids  MI       2527   48       47        34:16.5     34:16.5     11:03/M
       3    Teresa Katlin                     Howell  MI           2595   49       48        34:23.4     34:23.4     11:05/M
       4    Jayne Schoenborn                  Conklin  MI          2558   49       54        35:04.2     35:04.2     11:19/M
       5    Dana O'Laughlin                   Hastings  MI         1438   45       62        35:46.9     35:46.9     11:32/M
       6    Deanna Delacher                   Belmont  MI          2162   46       83        37:05.2     37:05.2     11:58/M
       7    Janet Ladue                       Grand Rapids  MI     2169   45       93        37:49.2     37:49.2     12:12/M
       8    Heather Krull                     East Grand Rapids    2184   46      103        38:21.2     38:21.2     12:22/M
       9    Heather Jensen                    Cedar Springs  MI    2437   49      109        38:56.3     38:56.3     12:34/M
      10    Marianne Bockheim                 Belmont  MI          1439   45      110        39:01.4     39:01.4     12:35/M
      11    Page Elmore                       Rockford  MI         2179   49      124        40:17.6     40:17.6     13:00/M
      12    Karen Hansen                      Jenison  MI          2438   49      152        43:06.9     43:06.9     13:54/M
      13    Laurie Millen                     Tustin  MI           2141   45      168        45:10.0     45:10.0     14:34/M
      14    Christine Vredevelt               Grand Rapids  MI     2154   47      193        49:04.2     49:04.2     15:50/M
      15    Tami Inman                        Grand Rapids  MI     2109   49      194        49:07.0     49:07.0     15:51/M
      16    Rosalie Stoutjesdyk               Rockford  MI         2462   49      202        50:58.1     50:58.1     16:26/M
      17    Karen Robinson                    Muskegon  MI         2120   46      223        53:13.4     53:13.4     17:10/M
      18    Denise Ragen                      Rockford  MI         2555   48      231        56:30.9     56:30.9     18:14/M
      19    Amy Miedzielec                    Sparta  MI           2087   49      233      1:02:00.2   1:02:00.2     20:00/M
      20    Kelli Mucinski                    Grand Rapids  MI     1428   49      234      1:02:04.8   1:02:04.8     20:01/M
      21    Kathryn Johnson-Kozal             Grand Rapids  MI     2413   46      256      1:10:19.8   1:10:19.8     22:41/M
      22    Angela Mann                       Rockford  MI         2586   45      264      1:28:27.5   1:28:27.5     28:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Boot                       Wyoming  MI          2461   53        4        27:12.8     27:12.8      8:46/M
       2    Carol Campbell                    Rockford  MI         2541   51       17        31:04.6     31:04.6     10:01/M
       3    Leah Pulver                       Rockford  MI         2452   54       27        32:30.9     32:30.9     10:29/M
       4    Karen Swartz                      Allegan  MI          2543   50       39        33:26.2     33:26.2     10:47/M
       5    Jo Hineline                       Lowell  MI           2552   54       40        33:40.9     33:40.9     10:52/M
       6    Susan Patin                       Rockford  MI         2556   50       78        36:46.0     36:46.0     11:52/M
       7    Laura Stancroff                   Sparta  MI           2568   51       82        37:03.5     37:03.5     11:57/M
       8    Christine Klenk                   Sparta  MI           2136   53       90        37:31.4     37:31.4     12:06/M
       9    Sandy Horton                      Mount Pleasant  MI   2569   52       99        38:12.5     38:12.5     12:19/M
      10    Donna Crowl                       Rockford  MI         2511   52      108        38:32.2     38:32.2     12:26/M
      11    Mindy Tilli                       Sparta  MI           2508   52      122        40:05.3     40:05.3     12:56/M
      12    Shelley Oosterhouse               Newaygo  MI          2464   53      129        40:47.9     40:47.9     13:09/M
      13    Beverly Chesebro                  Rockford  MI         2486   54      136        41:33.2     41:33.2     13:24/M
      14    Annette Thompson                  Grand Rapids  MI     2629   53      165        45:03.6     45:03.6     14:32/M
      15    Lisa Feutz                        Muskegon  MI         2178   53      171        46:12.3     46:12.3     14:54/M
      16    Lori Katelnieks                   Grand Rapids  MI     1446   52      173        46:49.8     46:49.8     15:06/M
      17    Vicki Swendroski                  Grand Rapids  MI     1447   52      174        46:49.9     46:49.9     15:06/M
      18    Anne Lucas                        Spring Lake  MI      2111   53      179        47:25.6     47:25.6     15:18/M
      19    W Michaud                         Caledonia  MI        2459   52      180        47:32.1     47:32.1     15:20/M
      20    Dawn Huffman                      Belmont  MI          2533   52      188        48:15.3     48:15.3     15:34/M
      21    Susan Winslow                     Imlay City  MI       2519   50      189        48:43.8     48:43.8     15:43/M
      22    Melissa Brainard                  Rockford  MI         2535   50      191        49:00.8     49:00.8     15:48/M
      23    Cheryl Taylor                     Big Rapids  MI       2536   52      197        49:14.8     49:14.8     15:53/M
      24    Angela McCane                     Big Rapids  MI       2510   54      209        52:09.6     52:09.6     16:49/M
      25    Kimberly McCane                   Big Rapids  MI       2559   52      210        52:09.9     52:09.9     16:49/M
      26    Janet Pouget                      Parma  MI            2199   51      229        55:34.3     55:34.3     17:55/M
      27    Melanie Martin                    Grand Rapids  MI     1450   53      259      1:24:28.6   1:24:28.6     27:15/M
      28    Angelie Armitage                  Grand Rapids  MI     2597   52      263      1:27:56.9   1:27:56.9     28:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jan Kneibel                       Wyoming  MI          2566   57       26        32:22.7     32:22.7     10:26/M
       2    Sandy Wegener                     Bailey  MI           2449   56       87        37:09.3     37:09.3     11:59/M
       3    Julie Robbert                     Byron Center  MI     2468   56      112        39:11.7     39:11.7     12:38/M
       4    Penny McClure                     Cadillac  MI         2142   56      126        40:22.8     40:22.8     13:01/M
       5    Mary Meek                         Grand Rapids  MI     2096   58      135        41:33.2     41:33.2     13:24/M
       6    Susan Pratt                       Grand Rapids  MI     2411   58      161        44:44.6     44:44.6     14:26/M
       7    Mary Blinkhorn                    Grand Rapids  MI     1467   57      164        45:03.5     45:03.5     14:32/M
       8    Jane Kamp                         Cedar Springs  MI    2113   56      169        45:16.8     45:16.8     14:36/M
       9    Lisa Bowerman                     Wyoming  MI          2529   57      176        46:58.4     46:58.4     15:09/M
      10    Marlene Osburn                    Grant  MI            2116   59      198        49:18.8     49:18.8     15:54/M
      11    Julie Hallman                     Grant  MI            2117   59      224        53:22.9     53:22.9     17:13/M
      12    Coni Demerest                     Wyoming  MI          2112   56      244      1:07:00.9   1:07:00.9     21:37/M
      13    Kay Murphy                        Wyoming  MI          2114   57      245      1:07:01.4   1:07:01.4     21:37/M
      14    Michelle Spencer                  Allendale  MI        2446   55      255      1:10:18.9   1:10:18.9     22:41/M
      15    Connie Kozal                      Wyoming  MI          2444   56      258      1:10:21.7   1:10:21.7     22:42/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Jackson                     Kalamazoo  MI        2545   61      149        42:52.8     42:52.8     13:50/M
       2    Cynthia Washeleski                Grand Rapids  MI     2412   62      159        43:43.7     43:43.7     14:06/M
       3    Debbie Lindquist                  Leroy  MI            2139   62      166        45:07.9     45:07.9     14:33/M
       4    Kristie Buchholz                  Grandville  MI       2530   61      177        46:59.1     46:59.1     15:09/M
       5    Sue Dykstra                       Jenison  MI          2420   63      219        52:39.8     52:39.8     16:59/M
       6    Barbara Lundeen                   Grand Rapids  MI     2488   63      249      1:07:36.1   1:07:36.1     21:48/M
       7    Cecelia Fenwick                   Holland  MI          2562   63      254      1:10:18.2   1:10:18.2     22:41/M
       8    Cindy Laforest                    Grand Rapids  MI     2512   61      257      1:10:20.7   1:10:20.7     22:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis Kwapis                     Spring Lake  MI      2478   36        1        21:05.8     21:05.8      6:48/M
       2    Will Noyes                        Grand Rapids  MI     2166   23        2        21:57.7     21:57.7      7:05/M
       3    Brandon Cornell                   Coopersville  MI     2451   30        3        22:19.6     22:19.6      7:12/M
Top

Male 20 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Bisson                      Grant  MI            1441   20       61        35:30.8     35:30.8     11:27/M
       2    Noah Seim                         Comstock Park  MI    1464   13       79        38:46.5     38:46.5     12:30/M
       3    Andrew Seim                       Comstock Park  MI    1465   13       88        39:48.1     39:48.1     12:50/M
Top

Male 21 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Quinc Gonzales                    Wayland  MI          2409   24       15        26:21.7     26:21.7      8:30/M
       2    Nathan Pavey                      Terre Haute  IN      2163   23       24        29:46.9     29:46.9      9:36/M
       3    Jerry Tozer                       Hudsonville  MI      2436   23       36        32:00.8     32:00.8     10:19/M
       4    Jake Schoenborn                   Conklin  MI          2498   22       38        32:09.7     32:09.7     10:22/M
       5    Kyle Jost                         Sparta  MI           2601   23       41        32:52.0     32:52.0     10:36/M
       6    Diomedes Mbekenga                 Rockford  MI         2616   23       54        34:25.3     34:25.3     11:06/M
       7    Jacob Visockis                    Grand Rapids  MI     2576   23       78        38:31.3     38:31.3     12:25/M
       8    Todd Ray                          Comstock Park  MI    2598   24       91        40:17.5     40:17.5     13:00/M
       9    Tanner Johnson                    Weidman  MI          2432   23       92        40:32.1     40:32.1     13:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Talon Tramper                     Grand Rapids  MI     2628   26        8        23:41.6     23:41.6      7:38/M
       2    Matthew Cruz                      Rockford  MI         1482   27       14        26:13.5     26:13.5      8:27/M
       3    Joshua Hill                       Cedar Springs  MI    2626   29       25        29:48.7     29:48.7      9:37/M
       4    Wade Cline                        Grand Rapids  MI     2520   29       29        30:21.9     30:21.9      9:47/M
       5    Paul Harju                        Grand Rapids  MI     1458   26       50        33:56.5     33:56.5     10:57/M
       6    Jonathan Ims                      Byron Center  MI     2421   28       56        34:28.2     34:28.2     11:07/M
       7    Alex Sics                         Grand Rapids  MI     2639   29       62        35:34.8     35:34.8     11:28/M
       8    Seth Holton                       Lowell  MI           2418   26       63        35:58.3     35:58.3     11:36/M
       9    Alec Sadowski                     Grand Rapids  MI     2095   26       69        37:19.4     37:19.4     12:02/M
      10    Jonathan Bird                     Holland  MI          2600   25       83        39:23.0     39:23.0     12:42/M
      11    Benjamin Velzen                   Caledonia  MI        2578   25       86        39:29.7     39:29.7     12:44/M
      12    Logan Johnson                     Weidman  MI          2430   27       93        40:34.4     40:34.4     13:05/M
      13    Jacob Kammeraad                   Grand Rapids  MI     2573   28       94        40:42.4     40:42.4     13:08/M
      14    Jake Steele                       Plainwell  MI        2098   28       96        41:01.7     41:01.7     13:14/M
      15    Matt Claspill                     Grand Rapids  MI     2611   29      104        51:44.6     51:44.6     16:41/M
      16    Ethan Gill                        Wyoming  MI          2092   27      107        56:34.1     56:34.1     18:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Norton                       Rockford  MI         2612   34        5        22:48.8     22:48.8      7:21/M
       2    Matthew Shutes                    Rockford  MI         2605   32        9        24:08.9     24:08.9      7:47/M
       3    Chad Hutchison                    Spring Lake  MI      2173   34       12        25:11.8     25:11.8      8:07/M
       4    Jonathan Barrett-Ervin            Grand Rapids  MI     2149   30       17        26:46.4     26:46.4      8:38/M
       5    Drew Rice                         Battle Creek  MI     2457   32       19        27:52.4     27:52.4      8:59/M
       6    Nate Bush                         Ada  MI              2428   33       20        27:59.6     27:59.6      9:02/M
       7    Jeremy Shephard                   Grand Rapids  MI     2615   33       21        28:03.8     28:03.8      9:03/M
       8    Scott Devries                     Jenison  MI          2589   33       22        29:22.1     29:22.1      9:28/M
       9    Cody Robbert                      Grandville  MI       2194   33       28        30:18.5     30:18.5      9:46/M
      10    Dustin Mier                       Grand Rapids  MI     1434   33       42        32:55.3     32:55.3     10:37/M
      11    Jon Roach                         Kalamazoo  MI        2441   31       55        34:25.5     34:25.5     11:06/M
      12    Jeremy Tollas                     Grand Rapids  MI     2607   34       57        34:33.8     34:33.8     11:09/M
      13    Kenton Bailey                     Grand Rapids  MI     2635   30       71        37:34.6     37:34.6     12:07/M
      14    Kevin Fink                        Grand Rapids  MI     2503   33       72        37:45.4     37:45.4     12:11/M
      15    Aaron Povenz                      Jenison  MI          2522   30       74        37:59.8     37:59.8     12:15/M
      16    Matt Witte                        Byron Center  MI     2439   31       75        38:04.8     38:04.8     12:17/M
      17    Benjamin Cook                     Lake Odessa  MI      2610   30       76        38:09.1     38:09.1     12:18/M
      18    Brian Putney                      Grand Rapids  MI     2458   32       77        38:19.4     38:19.4     12:22/M
      19    Matthew Maslowski                 Holland  MI          2618   31       89        39:48.2     39:48.2     12:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Joyner                       Alto  MI             2174   39        4        22:27.7     22:27.7      7:15/M
       2    Dana Wilson                       Rockford  MI         1472   36        6        23:05.2     23:05.2      7:27/M
       3    Wayne Butler                      Rockford  MI         2603   36       10        24:31.3     24:31.3      7:55/M
       4    Joel Swieringa                    Grand Rapids  MI     2594   37       11        24:45.5     24:45.5      7:59/M
       5    Benton Miller                     Grand Rapids  MI     2121   36       16        26:42.5     26:42.5      8:37/M
       6    Nick Miedema                      Hudsonville  MI      2563   36       26        30:02.2     30:02.2      9:41/M
       7    Sean Lockwood                     Grand Rapids  MI     2602   39       30        30:34.7     30:34.7      9:52/M
       8    Travis Engelhard                  Grant  MI            2624   37       33        30:51.1     30:51.1      9:57/M
       9    Steve Taylor                      Rockford  MI         2547   37       35        31:43.3     31:43.3     10:14/M
      10    Andy Gibbs                        Grand Rapids  MI     2565   36       39        32:29.0     32:29.0     10:29/M
      11    Mike Tarwater                     Belmont  MI          2630   36       40        32:30.2     32:30.2     10:29/M
      12    Matt Fahner                       Rockford  MI         1445   36       43        32:58.0     32:58.0     10:38/M
      13    Austin Goff                       Hudsonville  MI      2583   36       46        33:20.2     33:20.2     10:45/M
      14    Logan Duddles                     Sand Lake  MI        1480   38       84        39:23.5     39:23.5     12:42/M
      15    Brendan Schoone-Jongen            Grand Rapids  MI     1397   35       85        39:28.2     39:28.2     12:44/M
      16    Jason Heyboer                     Wyoming  MI          2516   37      101        43:55.8     43:55.8     14:10/M
      17    Elmore (ted) Boltz                Muskegon  MI         2414   37      102        45:18.0     45:18.0     14:37/M
      18    Matthew Biek                      Grand Rapids  MI     2447   38      112      1:07:39.1   1:07:39.1     21:49/M
      19    Elijah Steinmetz                  Grand Rapids  MI     2125   35      114      1:27:55.7   1:27:55.7     28:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Dykhouse                    Hudsonville  MI      2539   43       18        27:47.4     27:47.4      8:58/M
       2    Mark Latsch                       Muskegon  MI         1443   41       44        33:03.9     33:03.9     10:40/M
       3    Robert Paulson                    Grand Rapids  MI     2183   44       45        33:16.4     33:16.4     10:44/M
       4    Matthew O'Laughlin                Hastings  MI         1437   44       52        34:11.3     34:11.3     11:02/M
       5    Jamie Scott                       Hudsonville  MI      2633   41       64        36:20.9     36:20.9     11:43/M
       6    Jim Chappell                      Belmont  MI          2157   43       66        37:05.3     37:05.3     11:58/M
       7    Derek Lowe                        Belmont  MI          2160   44       67        37:07.3     37:07.3     11:58/M
       8    Kurt Featherly                    Newaygo  MI          2557   43       73        37:56.3     37:56.3     12:14/M
       9    Chris Shaffer                     Byron Center  MI     2128   41       90        39:53.5     39:53.5     12:52/M
      10    Mike Tatu                         Grand Rapids  MI     2638   41      100        43:39.9     43:39.9     14:05/M
      11    Scott Schuiteman                  Hudsonville  MI      1461   40      110      1:06:46.1   1:06:46.1     21:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Drew Hartman                      Rockford  MI         2189   47        7        23:26.4     23:26.4      7:34/M
       2    Lynnsy Maxwell                    Lawton  MI           2422   47       31        30:39.0     30:39.0      9:53/M
       3    Ken Campbell                      Grand Rapids  MI     2427   47       37        32:07.2     32:07.2     10:22/M
       4    Michael Fey                       Grand Rapids  MI     2155   45       48        33:35.3     33:35.3     10:50/M
       5    Romer Carrasco                    Grand Rapids  MI     2501   48       49        33:37.9     33:37.9     10:51/M
       6    Matt Schwab                       Grand Rapids  MI     1435   47       51        34:09.1     34:09.1     11:01/M
       7    Steve Bennett                     Chelsea  MI          2621   49       53        34:13.6     34:13.6     11:02/M
       8    Marty Mortimer                    Rockford  MI         2188   45       59        35:19.7     35:19.7     11:24/M
       9    Greg Lindsey                      Comstock Park  MI    2542   46       60        35:20.4     35:20.4     11:24/M
      10    Kelly Delacher                    Belmont  MI          2161   45       68        37:08.1     37:08.1     11:59/M
      11    Kevin Schoenborn                  Conklin  MI          2499   48       70        37:21.9     37:21.9     12:03/M
      12    Kevin Elmore                      Rockford  MI         2180   47       81        39:10.7     39:10.7     12:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Bisson                      Grant  MI            1442   52       32        30:50.8     30:50.8      9:57/M
       2    Keven Johnson                     Weidmanweidman  MI   2482   54       65        36:33.2     36:33.2     11:47/M
       3    Mike Feutz                        Muskegon  MI         2177   53       80        39:00.2     39:00.2     12:35/M
       4    Daniel Merring                    Grand Rapids  MI     2416   51       98        42:59.8     42:59.8     13:52/M
       5    Greg Teunis                       Owosso  MI           2505   52       99        43:20.1     43:20.1     13:59/M
       6    Steve Lucas                       Spring Lake  MI      2110   51      105        52:54.0     52:54.0     17:04/M
       7    Darryl Pouget                     Parma  MI            2200   54      106        55:34.0     55:34.0     17:55/M
       8    Andrew Kozal                      Wyoming  MI          2443   52      109      1:04:38.0   1:04:38.0     20:51/M
       9    John Dacloush                     Holland  MI          2406   54      111      1:07:37.1   1:07:37.1     21:49/M
      10    Robb Carter                       Grand Rapids  MI     2124   50      115      1:28:27.0   1:28:27.0     28:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Randall MacGeorge                 Grand Rapids  MI     2471   55       13        26:04.7     26:04.7      8:25/M
       2    Michael Chambon                   Rockford  MI         1427   57       23        29:29.1     29:29.1      9:31/M
       3    Robert Pulver                     Rockford  MI         2455   58       34        31:02.1     31:02.1     10:01/M
       4    Sam Swartz                        Allegan  MI          2546   56       47        33:25.1     33:25.1     10:47/M
       5    Michael Dineen                    Lexington  MI        2606   56       58        35:18.5     35:18.5     11:23/M
       6    Tom Johnson                       Weidman  MI          2433   56       87        39:43.9     39:43.9     12:49/M
       7    Jay Oosterhouse                   Newaygo  MI          2465   58       95        40:50.6     40:50.6     13:10/M
       8    James Brown                       Rockford  MI         2460   57      103        46:46.8     46:46.8     15:05/M
       9    Bill Richter                      Kalamazoo  MI        2577   56      108      1:03:33.8   1:03:33.8     20:30/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Meek                        Grand Rapids  MI     2097   60       27        30:04.4     30:04.4      9:42/M
       2    Bruce Robbert                     Byron Center  MI     2467   65       82        39:12.5     39:12.5     12:39/M
       3    Rick Mirandette                   Grand Rapids  MI     2593   62       97        41:12.9     41:12.9     13:17/M
       4    Bill Steffen                      Grand Rapids  MI     2617   66      113      1:24:28.2   1:24:28.2     27:15/M

*Overall place within gender.