Reidsville Family YMCA Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
5k

1 Mile Fun Run

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Bobby Ray Wyatt                   Stoneville  NC       2263    11   M       1 11-14                7:39.8      7:39.8      7:39/M
      2    Micah Garcia                      Reidsville  NC       1346     8   M       1  7-10                7:41.1      7:41.1      7:41/M
      3    Bilal Eltohami                    Oak Ridge  NC        2265    11   M       2 11-14                7:41.7      7:41.7      7:41/M
      4    Christian McLaughlin              Reidsville  NC       2266     7   M       2  7-10                8:15.9      8:15.9      8:15/M
      5    Colton Garland                    Julian  NC           1342     6   M       1  1- 6                8:27.3      8:27.3      8:27/M
      6    Joshua Garcia                     Reidsville  NC       1347     6   M       2  1- 6                9:47.9      9:47.9      9:47/M
      7    Rachel Kay Wyatt                  Stoneville  NC       2264     9   F       1  7-10                9:57.5      9:57.5      9:57/M
      8    Jonathan Garcia                   Reidsville  NC       1345     6   M       3  1- 6               10:15.7     10:15.7     10:15/M
      9    Alayah Bush                       Hampton  VA          1066     9   F       2  7-10               10:36.5     10:36.5     10:36/M
     10    Jason Turner                      Reidsville  NC       1349    42   M       1 15-99               10:45.8     10:45.8     10:45/M
     11    Davis Turner                      Reidsville  NC       1348     6   M       4  1- 6               10:46.6     10:46.6     10:46/M
     12    Finley Wallace                    Reidsville  NC       2267     4   M       5  1- 6               11:13.3     11:13.3     11:13/M
     13    Brittany Dalton                   Reidsville  NC       2269    26   F       1 15-99               12:05.6     12:05.6     12:05/M
     14    Megan McCollum                    Madison  NC          2268    37   F       2 15-99               12:05.9     12:05.9     12:05/M
     15    Kayleigh Sparks                   Stokesdale  NC       2270    28   F       3 15-99               12:06.5     12:06.5     12:06/M
     16    Michelle Wyatt                    Stoneville  NC       2262    47   F       4 15-99               12:11.4     12:11.4     12:11/M
     17    Sandra Moyer                      Reidsville  NC       1340    63   F       5 15-99               14:19.0     14:19.0     14:19/M
     18    Susan Thompson                    Reidsville  NC       1333    66   F       6 15-99               14:20.4     14:20.4     14:20/M
     19    Brenda Gwynn                      Reidsville  NC       1339    57   F       7 15-99               15:25.8     15:25.8     15:25/M
     20    Pauline Cummings                  Reidsville  NC       1338    65   F       8 15-99               15:27.0     15:27.0     15:27/M
     21    Breann Patterson                  Reidsville  NC       1341     6   F       1  1- 6               15:48.8     15:48.8     15:48/M
     22    Landree Hartley                   Reidsville  NC       1065     2   F       2  1- 6               16:18.7     16:18.7     16:18/M
     23    Betty Scearce                     Reidsville  NC       1343    60   F       9 15-99               16:33.8     16:33.8     16:33/M
     24    Joan Weisenbeck                   Reidsville  NC       1344    69   F      10 15-99               16:34.1     16:34.1     16:34/M



 
Top

5k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tommy Boles                       Greensboro  NC       1793    39   M       1 Open                17:02.1     17:02.1      5:30/M
      2    Emily Boles                       Greensboro  NC       1792    37   F       1 Open                18:19.9     18:19.9      5:55/M
      3    Gebre Nida                        Greensboro  NC       1832    42   M       2 Open                18:45.0     18:45.0      6:03/M
      4    Kristi Hunter                     Greensboro  NC       1561    33   F       2 Open                19:03.6     19:03.6      6:09/M
      5    Devin Ellington                   Reidsville  NC       1597    21   M       3 Open                19:58.7     19:58.7      6:26/M
      6    Mark Wallace                      Reidsville  NC       1836    48   M       1 45-49               20:44.7     20:44.7      6:41/M
      7    Joshua Eleby                      Reidsville  NC       1813    20   M       1 20-24               21:27.2     21:27.2      6:55/M
      8    Dustin Stultz                     Reidsville  NC       1763    29   M       1 25-29               21:44.5     21:44.5      7:01/M
      9    Montel Bryson                     Reidsville  NC       1859    16   M       1 15-19               21:45.7     21:45.7      7:01/M
     10    Rob Seltzer                       Randleman  NC        1570    46   M       2 45-49               21:57.0     21:57.0      7:05/M
     11    Cory Rickman                      Reidsville  NC       1775    36   M       1 35-39               22:45.6     22:45.6      7:20/M
     12    Nicholas Epps                     High Point  NC       1790    11   M       1 10-14               23:13.0     23:13.0      7:29/M
     13    Manny Leyva                       Reidsville  NC       1857    16   M       2 15-19               23:15.0     23:15.0      7:30/M
     14    Samantha Wallace                  Reidsville  NC       1835    34   F       3 Open                23:25.5     23:25.5      7:33/M
     15    Cason Pyrtle                      Reidsville  NC       1811    14   M       2 10-14               23:36.4     23:36.4      7:37/M
     16    Taylor Gregory                    Reidsville  NC       1584    29   F       1 25-29               23:40.2     23:40.2      7:38/M
     17    Ronald King                       Reidsville  NC       1744    52   M       1 50-54               23:53.0     23:53.0      7:42/M
     18    Gina Richardson                   Eden  NC             1814    48   F       1 45-49               24:14.2     24:14.2      7:49/M
     19    Ali Eltohami                      Oak Ridge  NC        1799    15   M       3 15-19               24:21.7     24:21.7      7:51/M
     20    Brett Paschal                     Reidsville  NC       1849    26   M       2 25-29               24:25.8     24:25.8      7:53/M
     21    Bret Blankenship                  Eden  NC             1771    46   M       3 45-49               24:25.9     24:25.9      7:53/M
     22    Johnny Brown                      Eden  NC             1815    43   M       1 40-44               24:40.3     24:40.3      7:57/M
     23    Timothy Wyatt                     Stoneville  NC       1794    46   M       4 45-49               24:44.7     24:44.7      7:59/M
     24    Brandon Barham                    Reidsville  NC       1855    31   M       1 30-34               25:07.7     25:07.7      8:06/M
     25    Jerome Courts                     Greensboro  NC       1585    42   M       2 40-44               25:17.4     25:17.4      8:09/M
     26    Alex Murphy                       Reidsville  NC       1757    10   M       3 10-14               25:25.0     25:25.0      8:12/M
     27    Cheri Barrett                                          1850    43   F       1 40-44               25:29.3     25:29.3      8:13/M
     28    Scott Luking                      Reidsville  NC       1782    54   M       2 50-54               25:35.5     25:35.5      8:15/M
     29    Kaitlyn Tate                      Reidsville  NC       1594    10   F       1 10-14               25:50.0     25:50.0      8:20/M
     30    Soany Aguilar                     Reidsville  NC       1804    12   F       2 10-14               25:57.6     25:57.6      8:22/M
     31    Allison Boger                     Reidsville  NC       1759    39   F       1 35-39               26:03.2     26:03.2      8:24/M
     32    Anna Roe                          Reidsville  NC       1588    30   F       1 30-34               26:34.4     26:34.4      8:34/M
     33    Oma Galloway                      Greensboro  NC       1842    64   M       1 60-64               26:35.2     26:35.2      8:35/M
     34    Jay Paschall                      Summerfield  NC      1737    31   M       2 30-34               26:45.4     26:45.4      8:38/M
     35    Hesham Eltohami                   Oak Ridge  NC        1798    47   M       5 45-49               26:50.9     26:50.9      8:39/M
     36    Hope Church                       Reidsville  NC       1574    37   F       2 35-39               26:52.1     26:52.1      8:40/M
     37    Tate Chappell                     Reidsville  NC       1801    12   F       3 10-14               27:02.4     27:02.4      8:43/M
     38    Robert Handy                      Madison  NC          1854    38   M       2 35-39               27:05.6     27:05.6      8:44/M
     39    Tom Carr                          Hillsborough  NC     1829    67   M       1 65-69               27:12.0     27:12.0      8:46/M
     40    Diana Rizza                       Summerfield  NC      1847    49   F       2 45-49               27:14.6     27:14.6      8:47/M
     41    Tanner Gregory                    Reidsville  NC       1583    36   M       3 35-39               27:16.9     27:16.9      8:48/M
     42    Anna Harrill                      Reidsville  NC       1565    25   F       2 25-29               27:17.4     27:17.4      8:48/M
     43    Skylar Critzer                    Reidsville  NC       1596     8   F       1  7- 9               27:29.1     27:29.1      8:52/M
     44    Carter Vernon                     Reidsville  NC       1567     9   M       1  7- 9               27:35.0     27:35.0      8:54/M
     45    Logan Hammack                     Reidsville  NC       1809    12   M       4 10-14               28:14.3     28:14.3      9:06/M
     46    Steven Dennis                     Greensboro  NC       1563    34   M       3 30-34               28:20.0     28:20.0      9:08/M
     47    Henry Mullins                     Reidsville  NC       1750    66   M       2 65-69               28:22.4     28:22.4      9:09/M
     48    Katie Tribble                     Reidsville  NC       1575    32   F       2 30-34               28:28.3     28:28.3      9:11/M
     49    Daniel Haberer                    Reidsville  NC       1755    42   M       3 40-44               28:32.2     28:32.2      9:12/M
     50    Lucas Woodson                     Reidsville  NC       1783    13   M       5 10-14               28:50.7     28:50.7      9:18/M
     51    Tim Amos                          Reidsville  NC       1856    62   M       2 60-64               28:59.4     28:59.4      9:21/M
     52    Katuria Brown                     Greensboro  NC       1819    38   F       3 35-39               29:02.0     29:02.0      9:22/M
     53    Steven Collins                    Browns Summit  NC    1572    51   M       3 50-54               29:04.8     29:04.8      9:23/M
     54    Bob Gentry                        Reidsville  NC       1735    66   M       3 65-69               29:08.1     29:08.1      9:24/M
     55    Joy Holland                       Reidsville  NC       1569    33   F       3 30-34               29:15.5     29:15.5      9:26/M
     56    Ross Jones                        Reidsville  NC       1805    13   M       6 10-14               29:23.4     29:23.4      9:29/M
     57    Hope Parsons                      Reidsville  NC       1761    33   F       4 30-34               29:26.5     29:26.5      9:30/M
     58    Rebekah Williams                  Reidsville  NC       1827    16   F       1 15-19               29:28.0     29:28.0      9:30/M
     59    Susie Parks                       Reidsville  NC       1741    51   F       1 50-54               29:30.0     29:30.0      9:31/M
     60    Andy Woodson                      Reidsville  NC       1595    18   M       4 15-19               29:31.1     29:31.1      9:31/M
     61    Craig Tribble                     Reidsville  NC       1589    35   M       4 35-39               30:18.7     30:18.7      9:46/M
     62    Jaime Hall                        Greensboro  NC       1593    32   F       5 30-34               30:29.2     30:29.2      9:50/M
     63    Mark Pflug                        Greensboro  NC       1833    51   M       4 50-54               30:31.8     30:31.8      9:51/M
     64    Jessica Murphy                    Reidsville  NC       1756    37   F       4 35-39               30:41.3     30:41.3      9:54/M
     65    Caden Love                        Reidsville  NC       1828    10   M       7 10-14               30:52.6     30:52.6      9:57/M
     66    Ann Brady                         Reidsville  NC       1578    65   F       1 65-69               30:59.1     30:59.1     10:00/M
     67    Adrian Aguilar                    Reidsville  NC       1590    10   M       8 10-14               31:01.8     31:01.8     10:00/M
     68    Belinda Shreve                    Reidsville  NC       1576    49   F       3 45-49               31:02.6     31:02.6     10:01/M
     69    Melissa Hladilek                  Reidsville  NC       1577    47   F       4 45-49               31:03.0     31:03.0     10:01/M
     70    Anh Pham                          Greensboro  NC       1787    35   F       5 35-39               31:10.7     31:10.7     10:03/M
     71    Michelle Turner                   Reidsville  NC       1786    36   F       6 35-39               31:18.1     31:18.1     10:06/M
     72    Emily Dodge                       Reidsville  NC       1760    33   F       6 30-34               32:06.4     32:06.4     10:21/M
     73    Forrest Dodge                     Reidsville  NC       1762     8   M       2  7- 9               32:07.3     32:07.3     10:22/M
     74    Katie Weiss                       Greensboro  NC       1736    34   F       7 30-34               32:21.8     32:21.8     10:26/M
     75    Athena Varounis                   Reidsville  NC       1586    62   F       1 60-64               32:23.5     32:23.5     10:27/M
     76    Adam Sapp                         Reidsville  NC       1831    41   M       4 40-44               33:03.1     33:03.1     10:40/M
     77    Caroline Curry                    Reidsville  NC       1573    30   F       8 30-34               33:41.5     33:41.5     10:52/M
     78    Katherine McKinney                Reidsville  NC       1566    29   F       3 25-29               33:41.8     33:41.8     10:52/M
     79    Ray Kiszely                       Browns Summit  NC    1764    74   M       1 70-99               33:54.3     33:54.3     10:56/M
     80    Rj Ferrell                        Reidsville  NC       1806    11   M       9 10-14               34:27.9     34:27.9     11:07/M
     81    Nahed Eltantawy                   Oak Ridge  NC        1769    42   F       2 40-44               34:33.1     34:33.1     11:09/M
     82    Justin Jay                        Madison  NC          1848    37   M       5 35-39               34:38.3     34:38.3     11:10/M
     83    Nikki Sherrill                    Reidsville  NC       1765    46   F       5 45-49               35:10.9     35:10.9     11:21/M
     84    Annie Chilton                     Reidsville  NC       1800     6   F       1  1- 6               35:15.5     35:15.5     11:22/M
     85    Leslie Chilton                    Reidsville  NC       1807    28   F       4 25-29               35:25.1     35:25.1     11:25/M
     86    Shayna Paschall                   Reidsville  NC       1784    27   F       5 25-29               35:52.5     35:52.5     11:34/M
     87    Alison Presley                    Greensboro  NC       1754    35   F       7 35-39               36:31.0     36:31.0     11:47/M
     88    John Michael Heller               Reidsville  NC       1821    10   M      10 10-14               36:37.0     36:37.0     11:49/M
     89    David Heller                      Reidsville  NC       1822    44   M       5 40-44               36:37.9     36:37.9     11:49/M
     90    Kwesi Bentum                      Reidsville  NC       1785    60   M       3 60-64               37:32.0     37:32.0     12:06/M
     91    Aimee Hairston                    Stoneville  NC       1748    45   F       6 45-49               37:46.6     37:46.6     12:11/M
     92    Madeline Murray                   Browns Summit  NC    1582    10   F       4 10-14               37:56.9     37:56.9     12:14/M
     93    Anne Stutts                       Reidsville  NC       1810    62   F       2 60-64               37:58.6     37:58.6     12:15/M
     94    Brandy Law                        Reidsville  NC       1789    37   F       8 35-39               38:15.7     38:15.7     12:20/M
     95    Jake Law                          Reidsville  NC       1788     8   M       3  7- 9               38:15.7     38:15.7     12:20/M
     96    Angie Farmer                      Reidsville  NC       1838    45   F       7 45-49               38:21.6     38:21.6     12:22/M
     97    Justin Farmer                     Reidsville  NC       1839     7   M       4  7- 9               38:21.7     38:21.7     12:22/M
     98    Cathy Wood                        Eden  NC             1776    54   F       2 50-54               38:22.6     38:22.6     12:23/M
     99    Keaton Barrett                                         1851    11   M      11 10-14               38:38.5     38:38.5     12:28/M
    100    Nicole Wood                       Reidsville  NC       1781    41   F       3 40-44               38:54.5     38:54.5     12:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Bethany Murray                    Browns Summit  NC    1581    39   F       9 35-39               38:59.6     38:59.6     12:35/M
    102    Belinda Hammond                   Browns Summit  NC    1591    66   F       2 65-69               39:20.0     39:20.0     12:41/M
    103    Veronica Harris                   Reidsville  NC       1738    65   F       3 65-69               39:28.1     39:28.1     12:44/M
    104    Joseph Engle                      Ridgeway  VA         1841    76   M       2 70-99               39:32.8     39:32.8     12:45/M
    105    Theresa O'Laughlin                Greensboro  NC       1743    60   F       3 60-64               39:34.4     39:34.4     12:46/M
    106    Nancy Collins                     Greensboro  NC       1767    64   F       4 60-64               40:06.7     40:06.7     12:56/M
    107    Amy Stone                         Madison  NC          1766    42   F       4 40-44               41:05.7     41:05.7     13:15/M
    108    Brian Stone                       Madison  NC          1858    41   M       6 40-44               41:07.2     41:07.2     13:16/M
    109    Estela Valdez                     Reidsville  NC       1773    26   F       6 25-29               41:54.5     41:54.5     13:31/M
    110    Teresa Haley                      Eden  NC             1853    44   F       5 40-44               42:33.8     42:33.8     13:44/M
    111    Christy Mitchell                  Reidsville  NC       1845    46   F       8 45-49               42:36.1     42:36.1     13:45/M
    112    Kara Duncan                       Greensboro  NC       1840    38   F      10 35-39               42:37.0     42:37.0     13:45/M
    113    Alex Bryant                       Reidsville  NC       1779     9   M       5  7- 9               43:00.4     43:00.4     13:52/M
    114    Jimy Craven                       Ridgeway  VA         1852    57   M       1 55-59               43:09.5     43:09.5     13:55/M
    115    Jimmy Tate                        Reidsville  NC       1774    39   M       6 35-39               43:29.2     43:29.2     14:02/M
    116    Kaitlin Somers                    Reidsville  NC       1753    13   F       5 10-14               43:47.1     43:47.1     14:07/M
    117    Kenneth Bethea, III               Greensboro  NC       1592    32   M       4 30-34               43:49.7     43:49.7     14:08/M
    118    Valarie Sapp                      Reidsville  NC       1830    41   F       6 40-44               44:19.3     44:19.3     14:18/M
    119    Teresa Groff                      Reidsville  NC       1745    58   F       1 55-59               44:20.1     44:20.1     14:18/M
    120    Lori Thorn                        Reidsville  NC       1749    53   F       3 50-54               44:20.2     44:20.2     14:18/M
    121    Tammy Hughes                      Haw River  NC        1742    41   F       7 40-44               44:20.6     44:20.6     14:18/M
    122    Chandra Cook                      Randleman  NC        1768    53   F       4 50-54               44:57.1     44:57.1     14:30/M
    123    Joyce Jones                       Reidsville  NC       1587    62   F       5 60-64               45:00.2     45:00.2     14:31/M
    124    Donald Blanchard                  Burlington  NC       1579    71   M       3 70-99               45:26.3     45:26.3     14:39/M
    125    Angela Staab                      Reidsville  NC       1564    73   F       1 70-99               46:20.8     46:20.8     14:57/M
    126    Brenda Joyce                      Reidsville  NC       1812    48   F       9 45-49               46:24.1     46:24.1     14:58/M
    127    Roxanne Hammack                   Reidsville  NC       1808    53   F       5 50-54               46:26.8     46:26.8     14:59/M
    128    Sarah Young                       Reidsville  NC       1825    18   F       2 15-19               49:24.6     49:24.6     15:56/M
    129    Joseph Mountjoy                   Reidsville  NC       1826    20   M       2 20-24               49:25.9     49:25.9     15:56/M
    130    Jennifer Wyatt                    Leasburg  NC         1599    42   F       8 40-44               49:33.8     49:33.8     15:59/M
    131    Sarah Wright                      Ruffin  NC           1739    22   F       1 20-24               49:34.8     49:34.8     15:59/M
    132    Betsy Wright                      Ruffin  NC           1734    18   F       3 15-19               49:35.9     49:35.9     16:00/M
    133    Christina Reichl                  Reidsville  NC       1791    45   F      10 45-49               49:45.0     49:45.0     16:03/M
    134    Missy Housewright                 Reidsville  NC       1780    47   F      11 45-49               49:45.1     49:45.1     16:03/M
    135    Vanessa Wilson                    Reidsville  NC       1803    62   F       6 60-64               50:24.1     50:24.1     16:15/M
    136    Brooke McKinney                   Reidsville  NC       1818    11   F       6 10-14               50:26.5     50:26.5     16:16/M
    137    Melanie Rodgers                   Greensboro  NC       1834    39   F      11 35-39               50:44.9     50:44.9     16:22/M
    138    Bonita Walters                    Reidsville  NC       1797    56   F       2 55-59               50:45.3     50:45.3     16:22/M
    139    Deborah Spencer                   Stokesdale  NC       1843    48   F      12 45-49               53:57.9     53:57.9     17:24/M
    140    Amanda Vernon                     Reidsville  NC       1844    40   F       9 40-44               54:04.8     54:04.8     17:26/M
    141    Kimberly Brooks                   Reidsville  NC       1795    36   F      12 35-39               56:49.9     56:49.9     18:20/M
    142    Wanda Hill                        Reidsville  NC       1796    61   F       7 60-64               56:50.2     56:50.2     18:20/M
    143    Fidel Mota                        Reidsville  NC       1820    26   M       3 25-29             1:00:33.8   1:00:33.8     19:32/M