Lake Brandt Sprint & Nat Greene's Revenge Triathlo

Overall Results

June 10, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc Trivium Racing On Road Athena
On Road Clydesdale
On Road Relay


 

On Road Age Group

Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
1 Jerod Schwandt 32 18 M Jamestown NC 1 Open 144 47:33.1             5 22:08.2 1:09:41.3
2 Chris Foster 4055 47 M Winston Salem NC 2 Open 19 15:30.9 9 0:42.1 1 32:33.5 1 0:11.3 6 23:09.7 1:12:07.7
3 David Gile 4089 49 M Greensboro NC 3 Open 32 16:33.9 3 0:38.5 2 33:03.6 83 1:08.4 1 21:07.6 1:12:32.2
4 Kenneth Harttgen 94 41 M Greensboro NC 1 M 40-44 11 14:39.3 26 0:56.5 3 33:42.4 13 0:33.0 11 24:03.2 1:13:54.7
5 Alexandra Hammouri 29 33 F Greensboro NC 1 Open 2 13:06.2 15 0:50.3 11 36:16.5 3 0:22.5 15 24:21.5 1:14:57.2
6 Adam Burke 4061 39 M Raleigh NC 1 M 35-39 18 15:28.0 39 1:07.3 18 37:19.2 11 0:31.4 2 21:09.4 1:15:35.5
7 Amelia Shea 4083 27 F Charlotte NC 2 Open 6 13:54.0 6 0:41.3 32 39:02.1 8 0:29.5 3 21:44.7 1:15:51.7
8 Matthew Clancy 8 44 M Greensboro NC 2 M 40-44 16 15:11.7 12 0:45.8 5 34:58.1 15 0:36.5 22 25:25.6 1:16:58.1
9 Olivia Romine 48 17 F Greensboro NC 3 Open 3 13:19.7 7 0:41.4 38 39:21.2 5 0:25.4 14 24:16.6 1:18:04.4
10 Anna Armfield 6 19 F Raleigh NC 1 F 15-19 1 12:52.6 65 1:22.4 46 40:19.7 4 0:24.3 7 23:10.8 1:18:09.9
11 Joanna Younts 46 50 F Chapel Hill NC 1 F 50-54 29 16:16.0 18 0:52.6 6 35:17.2 17 0:38.7 30 25:53.8 1:18:58.5
12 Mark Lindsay 26 46 M Oak Ridge NC 1 M 45-49 27 16:03.2 42 1:08.4 23 37:34.6 51 0:56.1 12 24:06.5 1:19:48.9
13 Millie Barritt 4068 41 F Chapel Hill NC 1 F 40-44 13 14:47.2 16 0:50.4 39 39:29.7 19 0:39.0 13 24:09.7 1:19:56.2
14 Rick Vanderlin 117 63 M Greensboro NC 1 M 60-64 9 14:24.2 20 0:52.7 4 34:57.2 68 1:00.7 62 28:45.3 1:20:00.2
15 Ashley Smith 104 19 F Clemmons NC 2 F 15-19 5 13:36.7 14 0:48.4 79 42:49.9 52 0:56.4 4 21:58.9 1:20:10.5
16 Brian Pierce 30 44 M Virginia Beach VA 3 M 40-44 40 17:05.2 35 1:04.3 7 35:59.0 50 0:56.0 21 25:11.0 1:20:15.7
17 Cary Gentry 49 48 M Summerfield NC 2 M 45-49 35 16:43.1 5 0:40.5 29 38:43.3 23 0:41.2 8 23:49.1 1:20:37.3
18 Tim Willson 20 55 M Durham NC 1 M 55-59 33 16:37.3 68 1:23.1 17 37:16.9 42 0:51.5 19 24:47.1 1:20:56.1
19 John Cole 72 30 M Greensboro NC 1 M 30-34 21 15:46.3 87 1:43.2 35 39:12.4 49 0:55.8 9 23:52.5 1:21:30.4
20 Amanda Holder 64 37 F Summerfield NC 1 F 35-39 44 17:14.0 64 1:22.1 20 37:22.9 89 1:12.0 16 24:22.0 1:21:33.1
21 Joel Maycock 90 55 M Greensboro NC 2 M 55-59 17 15:17.6 51 1:13.1 19 37:20.1 84 1:09.7 38 26:44.7 1:21:45.4
22 Lee Schloss 37 32 M Winston Salem NC 2 M 30-34 49 18:05.4 17 0:52.3 10 36:14.2 30 0:45.7 31 25:58.2 1:21:55.9
23 Jeffery Bradburn 4067 47 M Winston Salem NC 3 M 45-49 31 16:32.3 36 1:05.1 8 36:05.0 47 0:55.1 46 27:32.8 1:22:10.5
24 Thomas Stracey 74 41 M Greensboro NC 4 M 40-44 10 14:32.0 97 1:56.8 33 39:06.3 86 1:10.3 27 25:45.7 1:22:31.3
25 Tamu Miller 120 43 M Cary NC 5 M 40-44 54 18:41.5 61 1:20.9 9 36:12.8 45 0:54.0 25 25:40.1 1:22:49.6
 
Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
26 Gerald Rebo 4086 42 M Siloam NC 6 M 40-44 71 19:41.7 59 1:19.2 13 36:31.9 26 0:43.7 20 25:01.5 1:23:18.1
27 Scott Rodgman 43 31 M Greensboro NC 3 M 30-34 62 18:55.2 23 0:53.1 30 38:55.1 32 0:46.6 17 24:23.1 1:23:53.3
28 Penelope Bagley 18 41 F Boone NC 2 F 40-44 43 17:13.1 44 1:08.7 41 39:35.2 20 0:39.4 23 25:34.3 1:24:10.9
29 Mack Krone 27 24 M Chapel Hill NC 1 M 20-24 78 20:00.1 127 2:50.3 12 36:27.3 69 1:01.1 10 23:52.9 1:24:11.9
30 Wayne Sykes 13 65 M Greensboro NC 1 M 65-69 12 14:41.5 69 1:23.5 21 37:26.4 106 1:21.9 72 29:20.7 1:24:14.2
31 Harold Davis 69 49 M Apex NC 4 M 45-49 22 15:48.0 32 1:03.3 28 38:42.0 124 1:35.7 44 27:13.5 1:24:22.8
32 Gregg Adler 5 52 M Jamestown NC 1 M 50-54 145 58:12.8     44 40:09.1     41 26:59.0 1:24:43.2
33 Jeff Reardon 4087 25 M Charlotte NC 1 M 25-29 4 13:26.1 30 1:02.2 86 43:27.6 72 1:02.6 36 26:39.4 1:25:38.0
34 Shawn Greer 111 48 F Greensboro NC 1 F 45-49 25 15:58.8 47 1:11.4 56 41:26.5 59 0:58.3 33 26:06.1 1:25:41.3
35 Sayrd Price 4070 33 M Winston Salem NC 4 M 30-34 55 18:42.0 31 1:03.3 16 37:14.5 40 0:49.7 56 28:03.7 1:25:53.4
36 Heather Colleran 22 41 F Greensboro NC 3 F 40-44 24 15:55.2 10 0:42.8 55 41:20.9 21 0:40.6 51 27:54.6 1:26:34.3
37 Cameron Leyva 107 29 M Graham NC 2 M 25-29 68 19:38.4 113 2:18.0 24 37:45.3 130 1:53.9 26 25:41.6 1:27:17.3
38 Harrison Duncan 116 15 M Loganville GA 1 M 15-19 8 14:18.0 1 0:21.3 108 46:00.7 53 0:56.5 29 25:50.4 1:27:27.1
39 Daniel Westbrook 103 49 M Raleigh NC 5 M 45-49 28 16:13.2 27 1:00.4 36 39:18.1 25 0:42.6 86 30:35.2 1:27:49.8
40 Christine Murray 105 33 F Wagram NC 1 F 30-34 46 17:36.0 2 0:35.5 72 42:23.3 63 0:59.6 40 26:54.3 1:28:28.9
41 Jeannie Sykes 121 63 F Greensboro NC 1 F 60-64 41 17:11.1 53 1:13.9 48 40:32.0 56 0:57.0 63 28:45.7 1:28:39.9
42 Marcin Stermolewski 100 37 M Danville VA 2 M 35-39 106 22:44.4 11 0:44.0 26 38:12.5 101 1:19.1 28 25:50.2 1:28:50.4
43 Jason Burnett 83 46 M Greensboro NC 6 M 45-49 85 20:58.4 52 1:13.3 15 37:04.8 95 1:16.1 58 28:25.1 1:28:57.8
44 Julie Haviland 4065 42 F Greensboro NC 4 F 40-44 61 18:53.3 46 1:11.1 34 39:06.9 36 0:47.7 69 29:10.8 1:29:09.9
45 Timothy Schwochert 12 25 M Chapel Hill NC 3 M 25-29 123 24:57.5 40 1:08.1 25 38:03.5 28 0:45.2 18 24:25.1 1:29:19.5
46 Mark Griffin 108 53 M Summerfield NC 2 M 50-54 75 19:51.7 63 1:21.2 27 38:27.7 97 1:16.9 59 28:27.5 1:29:25.2
47 Susan Hunger 57 52 F Greensboro NC 2 F 50-54 38 17:00.1 45 1:09.6 61 41:38.3 31 0:45.7 66 28:54.1 1:29:27.9
48 Sally Maley 3 43 F Greensboro NC 5 F 40-44 82 20:05.1 73 1:26.4 52 40:57.2 71 1:02.2 32 26:04.3 1:29:35.4
49 Dana Derosier 28 28 F Greensboro NC 1 F 25-29 42 17:11.9 43 1:08.6 67 42:03.1 39 0:49.4 65 28:47.9 1:30:01.0
50 Beth Warren 52 51 F Browns Summit NC 3 F 50-54 66 19:14.6 67 1:22.5 63 41:45.3 64 0:59.6 37 26:40.5 1:30:02.7
 
Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
51 Alexander Gray 4058 30 M Winston Salem NC 5 M 30-34 36 16:45.3 122 2:41.0 81 42:57.5 10 0:30.9 42 27:11.6 1:30:06.5
52 Diann Sutherland 4054 58 F Raleigh NC 1 F 55-59 69 19:39.9 8 0:42.1 53 41:13.3 18 0:38.8 53 27:58.9 1:30:13.2
53 Blake Guyler 4082 42 M Greensboro NC 7 M 40-44 64 19:00.5 108 2:08.8 47 40:25.0 115 1:30.0 45 27:24.3 1:30:28.6
54 Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie 63 52 F Oak Ridge NC 4 F 50-54 59 18:49.1 98 1:56.9 49 40:41.9 90 1:12.9 54 28:00.8 1:30:41.7
55 Charles Van Der Horst 4076 65 M Chapel Hill NC 2 M 65-69 7 14:15.1 62 1:21.0 84 43:22.6 91 1:12.9 85 30:33.7 1:30:45.5
56 Abby Duffy 11 22 F High Point NC 1 F 20-24 39 17:02.4 60 1:20.8 71 42:15.7 43 0:53.4 70 29:16.9 1:30:49.4
57 Lisa Tarantino 4059 50 F Chapel Hill NC 5 F 50-54 45 17:16.2 13 0:46.5 45 40:17.5 54 0:56.5 94 31:41.4 1:30:58.2
58 Rose Hoyle 4074 38 F Greensboro NC 2 F 35-39 77 20:00.0 34 1:04.3 73 42:33.6 65 0:59.7 35 26:20.7 1:30:58.5
59 John Durbin 4060 30 M Graham NC 6 M 30-34 51 18:08.4         143 1:59:08.4     1:31:26.8
60 Mandy Midgett 16 44 F Aberdeen NC 6 F 40-44 34 16:40.8 50 1:11.7 31 39:01.9 57 0:57.3 110 33:43.0 1:31:34.8
61 Estelle Masclet 50 38 F Greensboro NC 3 F 35-39 93 21:16.4 90 1:44.9 14 36:58.7 102 1:20.1 84 30:23.3 1:31:43.6
62 Lori Harrington 65 51 F Summerfield NC 6 F 50-54 86 20:58.8 80 1:34.6 40 39:31.3 75 1:04.5 61 28:40.0 1:31:49.4
63 Frederick Doolittle 4066 54 M Rougemont NC 3 M 50-54 52 18:25.6 25 0:53.8 82 43:00.9 66 0:59.8 64 28:46.3 1:32:06.6
64 Mary Atkinson 115 32 F Greensboro NC 2 F 30-34 57 18:46.1 85 1:42.6 60 41:34.6 99 1:17.6 67 28:56.8 1:32:17.9
65 Ralph Crook 81 47 M High Point NC 7 M 45-49 83 20:40.0 75 1:27.2 43 39:47.3 35 0:46.9 77 29:53.2 1:32:34.8
66 Neala Jones 102 43 F Summerfield NC 7 F 40-44 74 19:47.2 66 1:22.4 37 39:20.1 60 0:58.3 92 31:08.8 1:32:37.0
67 Hollis Oberlies 4062 47 F Greensboro NC 2 F 45-49 72 19:45.4 106 2:07.6 94 44:30.8 87 1:10.7 34 26:15.3 1:33:49.9
68 Justin Kraskouskas 39 36 M Greensboro NC 3 M 35-39 91 21:14.6 83 1:40.8 50 40:42.5 107 1:22.2 68 28:57.1 1:33:57.4
69 Erica Sykut 38 32 F Raleigh NC 3 F 30-34 88 21:04.4 38 1:05.3 85 43:23.3 44 0:53.6 52 27:54.7 1:34:21.5
70 Gregory Sandquist 67 30 M Greensboro NC 7 M 30-34 95 21:23.3 105 2:06.0 62 41:44.2 85 1:09.9 55 28:01.2 1:34:24.8
71 Carol Rosenfeld 4081 34 F Durham NC 4 F 30-34 37 16:46.0 56 1:15.1 69 42:10.4 70 1:02.1 109 33:22.4 1:34:36.2
72 Lisa Barella 93 42 F Myrtle Beach SC 8 F 40-44 50 18:06.7 29 1:01.5 93 44:23.9 41 0:51.5 83 30:23.1 1:34:46.8
73 John Mitzak 4078 44 M Durham NC 8 M 40-44 15 14:49.8 57 1:17.3 105 45:32.8 94 1:14.9 99 32:21.7 1:35:16.7
74 Kyle Thompson 4084 32 M Greensboro NC 8 M 30-34 58 18:47.4 88 1:43.6 90 44:07.1 92 1:13.3 76 29:50.9 1:35:42.5
75 Courtney Greenough 82 28 F Whitsett NC 2 F 25-29 90 21:12.0 58 1:19.1 51 40:47.4 61 0:58.7 93 31:28.2 1:35:45.6
 
Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
76 Alan Warren 70 64 M Browns Summit NC 2 M 60-64 80 20:03.3 92 1:47.3 42 39:40.5 103 1:21.0 105 32:54.3 1:35:46.6
77 Jeness Campbell 97 48 F Chapel Hill NC 3 F 45-49 60 18:52.6 77 1:28.3 66 41:54.0 48 0:55.2 103 32:45.2 1:35:55.5
78 Isabelle Goby 53 50 F Greensboro NC 7 F 50-54 81 20:04.0 76 1:28.2 54 41:15.0 14 0:36.1 102 32:38.6 1:36:02.0
79 Hugh Sutherland 4053 57 M Raleigh NC 3 M 55-59 110 22:58.5 4 0:39.1 58 41:32.0 34 0:46.9 81 30:14.3 1:36:10.9
80 Brandon States 4077 32 M Plainfield NJ 9 M 30-34 114 23:29.6 49 1:11.5 76 42:42.5 55 0:56.9 57 28:17.4 1:36:38.1
81 Ella Stephan 25 28 F Chapel Hill NC 3 F 25-29 84 20:54.3 99 1:58.1 77 42:43.1 9 0:30.7 89 30:51.6 1:36:57.9
82 Aaron Taggart 68 25 M Chapel Hill NC 4 M 25-29 103 22:24.4 72 1:25.7 91 44:18.6 62 0:59.5 47 27:49.8 1:36:58.1
83 Eileen Gillis 112 48 F Greensboro NC 4 F 45-49 104 22:32.3 117 2:24.4 57 41:30.1 122 1:35.0 73 29:41.3 1:37:43.3
84 Kristal Chandler 113 45 F Greensboro NC 5 F 45-49 53 18:35.3 86 1:42.9 65 41:53.7 118 1:34.3 114 34:34.9 1:38:21.3
85 Evan Crim 9 30 M Winston Salem NC 10 M 30-34 48 17:57.0 100 1:59.2 110 46:15.5 81 1:07.5 91 31:07.9 1:38:27.3
86 Aaron Yontz 4085 38 M Willow Spring NC 4 M 35-39 67 19:30.1 84 1:41.2 83 43:12.1 100 1:18.9 108 33:10.5 1:38:53.1
87 John Reilly 21 64 M Browns Summit NC 3 M 60-64 99 22:03.5 82 1:35.5 59 41:33.6 123 1:35.1 98 32:18.8 1:39:06.8
88 Melissa Roberts 88 45 F Oak Ridge NC 6 F 45-49 117 23:45.0 33 1:04.0 68 42:08.9 37 0:47.9 95 31:41.7 1:39:27.7
89 Ryan Woods 4072 31 M Jamestown NC 11 M 30-34 47 17:44.5 21 0:52.9 78 42:44.6 96 1:16.1 128 37:05.7 1:39:44.0
90 Bobby Atkinson 87 33 M Greensboro NC 12 M 30-34 135 29:20.3 78 1:31.7 75 42:38.5 79 1:06.6 24 25:36.9 1:40:14.1
91 Emma Cooley 55 21 F Winston Salem NC 2 F 20-24 87 20:59.3 116 2:23.8 95 44:47.4 12 0:31.5 97 32:01.7 1:40:43.8
92 Hayden Inscho 110 13 M Kernersville NC 1 M 1-14 73 19:46.4 48 1:11.4 123 49:00.2 33 0:46.7 79 30:06.0 1:40:50.9
93 Katarina Nelson 23 39 F Greensboro NC 4 F 35-39 79 20:01.7 102 2:04.2 118 47:43.3 126 1:43.6 71 29:18.3 1:40:51.2
94 Leigh Murdick 123 41 M Greensboro NC 9 M 40-44 126 25:25.4 130 2:54.0 22 37:28.8 140 2:52.4 100 32:23.5 1:41:04.3
95 Arlene Barbosa 61 41 F Greensboro NC 9 F 40-44 120 24:31.7 107 2:07.6 74 42:34.8 117 1:33.3 82 30:18.3 1:41:05.9
96 Deb Mathews 95 36 F Raleigh NC 5 F 35-39 130 26:37.8 101 2:02.9 89 44:01.9 78 1:06.4 48 27:52.0 1:41:41.3
97 Megan Gavel 85 18 F Denver NC 3 F 15-19 30 16:16.2 37 1:05.1 137 55:19.4 110 1:25.7 50 27:52.9 1:41:59.4
98 Laura Tran 80 26 F Winston Salem NC 4 F 25-29 26 16:01.0 74 1:26.6 114 47:13.4 24 0:41.6 127 36:49.8 1:42:12.6
99 Brian Deyoung 35 36 M Greensboro NC 5 M 35-39 65 19:09.5 24 0:53.5 70 42:13.2 73 1:03.6 138 39:08.2 1:42:28.1
100 Kim Siebold 124 48 F Greensboro NC 7 F 45-49 105 22:35.1 28 1:01.4 64 41:48.5 138 2:22.1 118 35:00.2 1:42:47.6
 
Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
101 Kristin Hart 4075 43 F Durham NC 10 F 40-44 108 22:53.1 41 1:08.3 120 48:36.3 22 0:41.0 74 29:41.5 1:43:00.6
102 Jacqueline Inscho 89 14 F Kernersville NC 1 F 1-14 20 15:34.5 22 0:53.0 97 45:04.0 29 0:45.5 141 41:06.0 1:43:23.1
103 Dennis Hughes 4052 56 M Archdale NC 4 M 55-59 122 24:52.9 70 1:24.3 80 42:54.6 2 0:12.3 113 34:04.0 1:43:28.3
104 Robin Helms 19 47 F Summerfield NC 8 F 45-49 113 23:20.6 71 1:25.5 88 43:43.2 132 2:09.3 111 33:46.5 1:44:25.3
105 Brent Mohl 15 51 M Jamestown NC 4 M 50-54 102 22:21.5 109 2:10.1 87 43:35.1 38 0:48.9 125 35:50.8 1:44:46.6
106 Douglas Krauss 118 40 M Oak Ridge NC 10 M 40-44 121 24:33.9 118 2:25.5 119 48:35.5 121 1:34.9 49 27:52.8 1:45:02.7
107 Brendan Frosheiser 106 25 M Greensboro NC 5 M 25-29 132 27:23.4 93 1:48.2 106 45:43.3 112 1:27.4 75 29:50.8 1:46:13.3
108 Meredith Coladonato 54 46 F Greensboro NC 9 F 45-49 107 22:47.5 114 2:22.3 116 47:34.4 88 1:11.4 104 32:46.9 1:46:42.7
109 Meghan Donahue 2 28 F Raleigh NC 5 F 25-29 14 14:48.8 79 1:34.4 112 47:06.7 46 0:54.6 144 42:28.2 1:46:52.9
110 Mark Hill 71 55 M Greensboro NC 5 M 55-59 94 21:21.0 128 2:51.6 109 46:02.0 136 2:17.7 116 34:42.8 1:47:15.2
111 Anita Tharpe 73 58 F Roaring River NC 2 F 55-59 109 22:56.0 103 2:04.8 99 45:18.9 109 1:23.4 122 35:36.1 1:47:19.4
112 David Henson 41 45 M Jamestown NC 8 M 45-49 56 18:42.8 91 1:46.7 102 45:24.6 113 1:29.0 142 41:15.7 1:48:38.9
113 Susan Moore 4090 54 F Woodleaf NC 8 F 50-54 100 22:05.2 95 1:55.1 98 45:09.8 58 0:57.9 137 38:52.3 1:49:00.4
114 Derrick Heard 4 53 M Greensboro NC 5 M 50-54 139 32:39.2 124 2:44.7 100 45:19.5 119 1:34.8 39 26:52.4 1:49:10.6
115 William Harrington 34 15 M Summerfield NC 2 M 15-19 101 22:07.4 55 1:14.6 115 47:24.8 77 1:05.5 129 37:21.4 1:49:13.9
116 Oscar Barbosa 7 41 M Greensboro NC 11 M 40-44 131 26:48.8 110 2:14.4 122 49:00.0 127 1:44.4 78 30:03.0 1:49:50.7
117 Caitlin Herlihy 40 23 F Indian Trail NC 3 F 20-24 112 23:09.5 111 2:15.3 121 48:52.8 67 1:00.6 117 34:45.8 1:50:04.3
118 Paula Jones 62 43 F High Point NC 11 F 40-44 119 24:26.0 119 2:30.1 96 44:52.9 76 1:05.4 131 37:28.8 1:50:23.4
119 Soumya Iyer 42 33 F Greensboro NC 5 F 30-34 98 22:00.1 112 2:15.5 133 52:34.8 114 1:29.6 101 32:36.3 1:50:56.5
120 Eoin Colleran 84 43 M Greensboro NC 12 M 40-44 76 19:55.9 129 2:53.3 124 49:19.1 108 1:22.5 133 37:58.7 1:51:29.6
121 Jason Grayer 75 43 M Greensboro NC 13 M 40-44 124 25:08.5 132 3:03.7 113 47:07.6 128 1:45.4 115 34:36.3 1:51:41.6
122 Daniel Addison 47 63 M Chapel Hill NC 4 M 60-64 115 23:36.3 137 3:18.0 125 49:27.0 137 2:20.2 107 33:04.7 1:51:46.5
123 Kenny Tran 122 32 M Durham NC 13 M 30-34 128 25:46.0 134 3:09.0 92 44:21.7 111 1:26.3 132 37:57.6 1:52:40.7
124 Kelly Smith 109 13 F Clemmons NC 2 F 1-14 23 15:54.9 19 0:52.6 143 1:04:53.9 6 0:28.6 87 30:39.1 1:52:49.2
125 Will Filer 125 34 M Chapel Hill NC 14 M 30-34 127 25:37.5 96 1:56.7 135 52:41.3 116 1:31.4 96 31:56.2 1:53:43.1
 
Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
126 Lane Weiss 1 35 F Boone NC 6 F 35-39 97 21:48.9 133 3:09.0 132 52:31.5 105 1:21.8 119 35:00.4 1:53:51.8
127 Beth Sanders 98 45 F Greensboro NC 10 F 45-49 138 32:27.2 126 2:50.1 107 45:47.1 131 2:01.9 88 30:46.0 1:53:52.5
128 Laynie Black 10 30 F Durham NC 6 F 30-34 92 21:15.9 139 3:47.8 130 51:14.3 120 1:34.9 126 36:04.4 1:53:57.5
129 Brent Skiver 4064 32 M Winston Salem NC 15 M 30-34 96 21:42.6 138 3:19.8 129 50:26.6 82 1:07.7 130 37:25.2 1:54:02.0
130 Andre Vonsiatsky 86 67 M Clemmons NC 3 M 65-69 134 27:35.6 54 1:14.1 104 45:27.0 74 1:03.6 136 38:47.6 1:54:08.2
131 Kathryn Miller 78 22 F Canton OH 4 F 20-24 70 19:40.9 115 2:22.4 142 1:02:25.9 93 1:14.5 60 28:37.1 1:54:20.9
132 Ricardo Padilla 4088 47 M Durham NC 9 M 45-49 118 23:48.6 89 1:44.7 111 47:02.9 134 2:13.1 140 39:44.3 1:54:33.8
133 Amber Summers 45 36 F Mc Leansville NC 7 F 35-39 136 29:47.6 125 2:49.9 101 45:21.8 125 1:37.2 120 35:01.0 1:54:37.8
134 Evan Benson 99 24 M Greensboro NC 2 M 20-24 111 23:03.4 142 6:25.5 140 57:08.2 80 1:07.0 43 27:12.2 1:54:56.5
135 Trang Nguyen 60 25 F Blacksburg VA 6 F 25-29 116 23:36.9 141 4:44.5 136 55:18.7 98 1:17.0 90 31:06.4 1:56:03.7
136 Steven Andrade 92 34 M Winston Salem NC 16 M 30-34 129 25:48.1 140 4:05.5 127 49:58.8 142 3:14.5 106 32:57.7 1:56:04.7
137 Shawn High 31 24 F Winston Salem NC 5 F 20-24 63 18:56.0 94 1:48.9 138 55:30.7 16 0:37.5 139 39:18.5 1:56:11.7
138 Catherine Monnet 44 40 F Blacksburg VA 12 F 40-44 89 21:05.8 131 3:03.1 139 56:56.8 139 2:27.0 121 35:35.8 1:59:08.8
139 Brandon Bowlds 14 45 M St Louis MO 10 M 45-49 125 25:14.8 81 1:34.8 134 52:35.8 129 1:45.8 134 38:24.9 1:59:36.2
140 Robert Hughey 36 55 M High Point NC 6 M 55-59 137 31:15.9 121 2:33.6 103 45:24.8 133 2:11.7 135 38:30.2 1:59:56.4
141 Rommel Agamata 96 39 M Mc Leansville NC 6 M 35-39 142 37:04.0 123 2:44.2 128 50:07.3 104 1:21.6 80 30:07.9 2:01:25.3
142 Erin Nelson 4080 40 F Cary NC 13 F 40-44 141 35:41.4 136 3:17.7 117 47:35.1 135 2:16.5 124 35:49.1 2:04:39.9
143 Halil Dalipi 56 26 M Christiansburg VA 6 M 25-29 143 39:13.7 120 2:31.4 126 49:47.8 7 0:28.7 112 33:56.5 2:05:58.2
144 Mary Gill 51 59 F Greensboro NC 3 F 55-59 133 27:31.0 135 3:13.0 131 51:35.8 141 3:01.3 143 42:08.5 2:07:29.8
145 Julie Blacutt 101 41 F Greensboro NC 14 F 40-44 140 35:19.5 104 2:05.7 141 1:01:10.3 27 0:44.8 123 35:45.3 2:15:05.7
 
Top  

On Road Athena

Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
1 Jill Moore 77 53 F Greensboro NC 1 F 1-99 1 16:47.8 3 3:28.6 1 46:11.4 3 1:49.8 2 40:26.2 1:48:44.1
2 Cheri Hodgdon 4056 47 F Durham NC 2 F 1-99 3 20:13.6 1 1:50.5 2 49:31.3 1 0:58.3 1 38:49.4 1:51:23.2
3 Jillian Price 4069 34 F Winston Salem NC 3 F 1-99 2 18:54.2 2 2:12.6 3 54:25.6 2 1:26.0 3 50:15.7 2:07:14.3
 
Top  

On Road Clydesdale

Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
1 Cory Bringman 33 46 M Clemmons NC 1 M 1-99 1 20:48.8 2 1:24.1 2 39:44.0 3 1:07.8 1 30:49.1 1:33:54.0
2 Michael Hodgdon 4057 54 M Durham NC 2 M 1-99 2 23:01.2 1 1:05.5 1 38:32.8 1 0:35.6 2 32:18.1 1:35:33.4
3 Ramsey Hamadi 76 48 M Greensboro NC 3 M 1-99 3 23:54.2 4 3:45.3 4 52:28.8 2 0:48.1 3 37:49.3 1:58:45.8
4 Jeff Keezer 58 49 M Randleman NC 4 M 1-99 4 27:09.8 3 1:29.2 3 46:14.5 4 1:46.4 4 45:46.1 2:02:26.2
 
Top  

On Road Relay

Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run -------  
Place Name Number Age Gender City AG Place Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Finish Time
1 Burlington Velo 66 37 M Burlington NC 1 M 1-99 1 24:16.3 1 0:31.7 1 39:45.7 1 0:44.2 1 26:39.3 1:31:57.4