Northern Trails Marathon and 10 Miler

Age Group Results

March 12, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc Trivium Racing


Marathon Men: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 50-59
Marathon Women: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 50-59
Ten Miler Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Ten Miler Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Emily Eickhoff            182   23 ****     32:56.8 7:45 ****   2:09:34.8 7:19 ****     35:17.3 8:18   3:17:47.7   3:17:49.0    
     2       4  Rachelle Blanchard        193   24 ****     40:54.0 9:37 ****   2:39:07.1 8:59 ****     44:36.210:30   4:04:35.9   4:04:37.4    
     3       7  Susan Hilbig              177   26 ****     41:14.9 9:41 ****   2:54:40.0 9:52 ****     48:46.611:28   4:24:37.1   4:24:41.7    
Top

Female 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       9  Rebecca Adcock            200   37    1     42:36.110:00    1   2:58:06.310:04    1     49:38.311:41   4:30:16.7   4:30:20.7    
     2      14  Hunna Watson              186   34    2     45:15.310:37    2   3:22:30.611:26    2     52:18.212:18   4:59:58.3   5:00:04.2    
     3      20  Jacqueline Gronwald       176   34    3     53:06.512:28    3   3:50:43.413:02    3   1:12:04.716:57   5:55:48.3   5:55:54.6    
Top

Female 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      13  Val Barrett               196   40    1     45:59.510:48    1   3:13:24.210:56    1     54:10.612:45   4:53:31.6   4:53:34.4    
     2      16  Kathy Denehy              202   40    2     46:20.710:54    2   3:29:42.811:51    2   1:06:38.515:41   5:22:40.1   5:22:42.2    
     3      22  Becca Hudson              189   42    3     48:48.911:28    3   4:33:21.815:27    3   1:17:30.918:14   6:39:36.8   6:39:41.7    
Top

Female 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      17  Mo Percy                  195   55    2     49:47.411:41    1   3:35:50.912:12    2   1:06:32.215:39   5:32:04.2   5:32:10.6    
     2      18  Rosemary Corbett          192   53    3     52:52.512:25    2   3:43:51.012:39    1   1:00:15.314:11   5:36:54.8   5:36:59.0    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       2  Pierre Masclet            201   37 ****     35:26.3 8:20 ****   2:18:16.8 7:49 ****     40:28.1 9:31   3:34:10.1   3:34:11.3    
     2       3  Yoshio Otaki              197   49 ****     35:52.1 8:26 ****   2:21:50.2 8:01 ****     41:06.3 9:40   3:38:46.1   3:38:48.7    
     3       5  Michael Teixeira          198   46 ****     38:30.1 9:03                       ****   3:32:30.8 9:41   4:10:59.7   4:11:01.0    
Top

Male 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       8  David Robinson            203   37    1     38:15.0 8:59    1   2:50:22.0 9:38    2   1:01:38.614:30   4:30:13.5   4:30:15.7    
     2      12  Rommel Agamata            180   39    2     42:52.210:04    2   3:10:21.110:45    1     56:07.013:12   4:49:14.9   4:49:20.5    
Top

Male 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       6  Mike De Ridder            191   45    2     41:50.1 9:50    1   2:51:57.4 9:43    1     50:00.711:46   4:23:44.9   4:23:48.3    
     2      10  Eric Carr                 187   45    1     40:48.2 9:34    2   3:08:31.210:39    2     53:32.812:36   4:42:45.3   4:42:52.2    
     3      15  Jim Faggione              184   45    3     44:00.610:20    3   3:22:12.911:25    3     56:43.013:21   5:02:51.7   5:02:56.7    
     4      21  Andrew Parker             188   49    4     48:49.411:28    4   4:33:19.815:26    4   1:16:35.818:01   6:38:40.6   6:38:45.2    
Top

Male 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      11  Rush Austin               190   50    2     47:22.411:08    1   3:12:03.010:51    1     43:29.310:14   4:42:50.9   4:42:54.8    
     2      19  Bruce Roberman            194   54    1     46:55.711:02    2   3:56:33.013:22    2     58:43.113:49   5:42:08.5   5:42:11.8    

Ten Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      11  Tara Wommack              372   34 ****     33:24.9 7:51 ****     12:09.0 8:06 ****     35:54.4 8:27   1:21:26.2   1:21:28.4    
     2      13  Kathy Hurst               356   47 ****     35:09.5 8:16 ****     12:05.1 8:03 ****     37:05.4 8:44   1:24:17.4   1:24:20.1    
     3      18  Amy Singer                131   40 ****     38:54.3 9:08 ****     12:55.4 8:37 ****     38:36.7 9:05   1:30:22.2   1:30:26.6    
Top

Female 19 and Under

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      28  Miranda Thompson          135   18    1     39:57.2 9:21    1     13:55.1 9:17    1     39:11.7 9:13   1:32:53.7   1:33:04.0    
Top

Female 20 to 29

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      20  Jane McDaniel             364   29    1     38:50.2 9:07    1     13:13.6 8:49    1     38:49.4 9:08   1:30:49.0   1:30:53.3    
     2      47  Taylor Zansberg           162   25    3     44:09.910:20    2     14:22.2 9:35    2     43:25.210:13   1:41:43.5   1:41:57.4    
     3      59  Jenifer MacDonald         375   23    2     40:46.4 9:35    3     14:40.5 9:47    4     49:46.111:43   1:45:09.6   1:45:13.1    
     4      70  Abby Duffy                109   22    4     46:35.210:54    4     16:08.610:45    3     47:20.811:08   1:49:51.4   1:50:04.7    
     5      84  Laura Evans               164   26    8     48:30.311:21    5     16:42.811:08    6     51:57.912:13   1:56:56.3   1:57:11.0    
     6      87  Morgan Gregg              101   25    5     47:02.811:00    9     19:53.213:15    5     50:51.211:58   1:57:30.8   1:57:47.3    
     7      96  Katherine Kallam          132   23    6     48:19.011:18    7     18:09.312:06    7     53:46.612:39   1:59:57.1   2:00:14.9    
     8     109  Casey Benac               119   28    7     48:20.211:20    6     17:06.511:24    9   1:02:36.614:44   2:07:54.4   2:08:03.4    
     9     113  Katlin Johnson            173   26    9     53:30.312:31    8     18:33.512:22    8     59:32.614:00   2:11:16.7   2:11:36.6    
    10     137  Shannon Glascoe           347   22   10   1:05:41.115:24   10     24:18.116:12   10   1:14:25.917:31   2:44:12.6   2:44:25.3    
Top

Female 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      22  Jennifer Siegenthaler    3739   37    1     38:51.6 9:07    1     13:31.8 9:01    1     38:53.8 9:09   1:31:09.1   1:31:17.2    
     2      33  Samantha Cassidy          367   38    3     41:25.6 9:43    3     14:31.6 9:41    2     40:15.2 9:28   1:36:06.5   1:36:12.5    
     3      35  Dawn Zimba                128   36    2     39:44.7 9:20    2     14:10.3 9:27    4     42:47.010:04   1:36:37.4   1:36:42.1    
     4      41  Kelly Mosteller           126   36    5     41:43.2 9:45    8     15:28.310:19    3     42:23.1 9:58   1:39:19.6   1:39:34.7    
     5      48  Melisha Chamra            358   36    7     44:12.610:22    4     14:50.4 9:53    5     42:56.310:06   1:41:50.0   1:41:59.4    
     6      53  Cathi Berberich           354   32    4     41:41.0 9:47    6     14:52.2 9:55    8     46:07.110:51   1:42:35.3   1:42:40.4    
     7      56  Erin Ruyle                113   38    8     44:14.910:22    7     15:07.010:05    6     45:23.810:41   1:44:36.5   1:44:45.8    
     8      57  Emily Martin              147   32    6     44:11.710:22    5     14:51.8 9:54    7     45:42.510:45   1:44:38.3   1:44:46.0    
     9      78  Carol Higgins            3718   33   12     48:21.311:19   10     17:08.411:25    9     47:32.311:11   1:52:46.5   1:53:02.1    
    10      89  Laura Jonikaitis         3731   31    9     46:05.510:46    9     17:03.411:22   14     55:27.013:03   1:58:15.8   1:58:35.9    
    11      91  Christina Busick          324   30   15     51:46.812:08   11     17:13.211:29   10     49:57.811:45   1:58:47.0   1:58:57.8    
    12      94  Kit Lane                  345   32   10     47:18.111:04   12     18:11.012:07   13     54:10.312:45   1:59:23.3   1:59:39.5    
    13      95  Julie Greene             3727   33   13     48:31.511:23   13     18:38.912:25   11     52:58.512:28   2:00:01.1   2:00:08.9    
    14      99  Jessica Marchi            149   32   11     47:50.911:13   14     19:42.813:08   12     53:51.012:40   2:01:16.5   2:01:24.8    
    15     107  Kristine Glascoe          360   39   16     56:34.713:16                         17   1:09:51.712:09   2:06:13.4   2:06:26.5    
    16     111  Chelsey Miller            124   31   14     48:51.811:26   15     23:48.415:52   15     58:47.713:50   2:11:11.1   2:11:27.9    
    17     129  Jaclyn Frenette          3738   37   17     57:08.913:22   16     26:14.017:29   16   1:09:45.316:25   2:32:48.0   2:33:08.3    
    18     138  Laura Leipold             341   33   18   1:10:13.416:25   17     26:24.117:36   18   1:10:57.616:42   2:47:09.8   2:47:35.3    
Top

Female 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      31  Louisa Raisbeck          3741   40    1     39:01.7 9:09    2     14:28.1 9:39    1     39:57.2 9:24   1:33:20.6   1:33:27.1    
     2      36  Andrea Pollina            122   44    2     41:25.0 9:41    4     14:50.5 9:53    2     41:31.2 9:46   1:37:32.2   1:37:46.8    
     3      40  Beth Sanders              170   45    3     41:53.3 9:50    1     14:19.6 9:33    3     42:51.210:05   1:38:57.6   1:39:04.2    
     4      46  Heather Aherne            334   46    5     43:39.210:13    5     14:51.1 9:54    4     43:04.510:08   1:41:21.8   1:41:34.9    
     5      49  Allison Jones            3719   43    6     43:41.310:14    3     14:50.0 9:53    5     43:28.010:14   1:41:46.8   1:41:59.4    
     6      51  Ruthie Williams          3726   49    4     42:20.4 9:56    6     15:20.710:13    6     44:39.510:30   1:42:15.8   1:42:20.7    
     7      73  Michaelle Browers         361   49    7     44:16.810:23    7     15:27.410:18   11     50:46.911:57   1:50:21.3   1:50:31.2    
     8      75  Lisa Kiker                336   43    9     47:08.510:57    8     17:01.911:21    7     48:15.011:21   1:51:49.3   1:52:25.5    
     9      82  Wendy Crews               161   44   10     47:59.811:15   12     17:58.111:59    8     49:27.411:38   1:55:15.6   1:55:25.4    
    10      83  Carrie Brendle            156   45   11     48:02.611:16   11     17:54.311:56    9     49:29.111:39   1:55:17.6   1:55:26.0    
    11      88  Tara Hackman              335   40   13     49:45.211:38   10     17:45.811:50   10     50:34.311:54   1:57:47.5   1:58:05.4    
    12      90  Jenny Martin              145   44    8     47:06.411:00   13     18:11.412:07   12     53:24.512:34   1:58:23.5   1:58:42.4    
    13      98  Kirsten Patchett          140   45   15     49:52.911:43    9     17:43.511:49   13     53:38.512:37   2:01:08.2   2:01:15.0    
    14     100  Michele Jones             153   49   12     48:08.011:17   14     18:23.812:15   14     55:26.013:03   2:01:49.4   2:01:57.9    
    15     105  Laura Prudhomme           141   48   14     49:51.111:40   15     18:33.812:22   16     56:51.413:23   2:05:01.1   2:05:16.3    
    16     106  Gretchen Stumpf           333   41   16     50:08.011:44   17     18:58.412:39   15     56:40.313:20   2:05:33.4   2:05:46.9    
    17     114  Lisa Russell              171   42   18     53:26.012:33   20     20:38.513:45   17     57:46.013:36   2:11:43.6   2:11:50.6    
    18     115  Jessica Furrow            371   46   17     51:58.212:11   16     18:42.712:28   18   1:02:10.514:38   2:12:40.4   2:12:51.4    
    19     121  Audra Webb                369   44   21     57:34.213:29   18     19:48.713:12   19   1:02:21.414:40   2:19:28.8   2:19:44.3    
    20     123  Cindy Cumming             322   43   20     57:29.813:28   19     20:21.413:34   20   1:02:39.014:44   2:20:15.0   2:20:30.4    
    21     126  Andrea Bonner            3737   44   19     55:49.613:03   25     23:48.915:52   26   1:09:56.716:27   2:29:15.6   2:29:35.3    
    22     127  Rachel Arnold             138   43   22   1:01:46.914:28   22     22:18.514:52   22   1:07:56.415:59   2:31:45.0   2:32:01.9    
    23     130  Lisa Reagan               166   40   23   1:02:12.714:34   23     22:46.115:11   23   1:08:33.916:08   2:33:14.7   2:33:32.8    
    24     132  Katie Hunsucker          3740   45   25   1:06:46.015:37   21     22:05.114:43   21   1:06:54.715:44   2:35:21.2   2:35:45.8    
    25     133  Monica Schmidt            130   48   24   1:06:29.015:33   24     22:48.215:12   24   1:08:51.716:12   2:37:47.4   2:38:09.0    
    26     135  Vanessa Vazquez          3720   45   26   1:08:05.915:58   26     25:54.917:16   25   1:09:28.816:21   2:43:14.5   2:43:29.7    
    27     142  Christina Frye            117   46   27   1:10:29.116:30   27     30:58.420:39   27   1:29:42.921:06   3:10:51.3   3:11:10.5    
Top

Female 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      30  Katherine Coldwell        316   53    1     39:21.1 9:14    1     14:10.7 9:27    1     39:41.1 9:20   1:33:06.2   1:33:13.0    
     2      55  Leslie Bird               175   52    2     43:51.810:17    2     15:13.910:09    2     44:18.310:25   1:43:14.7   1:43:24.2    
     3      71  Shelly Fullwood           110   50    3     46:36.210:55    3     16:06.310:44    3     47:22.711:09   1:49:51.8   1:50:05.3    
     4      80  Peggy Trent               136   55    5     47:06.311:03    5     18:14.512:09    4     48:34.611:26   1:53:45.7   1:53:55.5    
     5      81  Karen Coe                 373   54    4     47:05.511:01    4     16:09.310:46    5     51:05.712:01   1:54:05.1   1:54:20.5    
     6     108  Charlotte Matheny         144   55    6     53:27.312:33    8     20:35.113:43    6     53:21.912:33   2:07:17.5   2:07:24.4    
     7     118  Darla Trimble             155   53    8     58:16.513:37    6     19:54.413:16    7     58:14.213:42   2:16:02.9   2:16:25.2    
     8     120  Stephanie Johns           159   51    7     57:26.813:26    7     20:02.113:21    8   1:02:07.314:37   2:19:15.2   2:19:36.3    
     9     140  Cathy Sublett             152   59   10   1:12:54.817:04    9     24:41.816:27    9   1:16:00.117:53   2:53:15.4   2:53:36.8    
    10     144  Sherri Gaither            121   51    9   1:10:35.716:32   10     31:26.220:57   10   1:29:09.520:59   3:10:52.6   3:11:11.4    
Top

Female 60 to 69

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1     124  Debbie McDaniel          3715   64    1     59:58.314:01    1     21:17.414:11    1   1:02:33.914:43   2:23:26.7   2:23:49.7    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Andrew Wommack            368   33 ****     27:55.0 6:34 ****      9:52.4 6:35 ****     28:31.3 6:43   1:06:16.7   1:06:18.8    
     2       2  Brandon Cain              355   24 ****     27:52.2 6:33 ****      9:54.9 6:36 ****     30:35.3 7:12   1:08:21.2   1:08:22.6    
     3       3  Lucas Prillaman          3733   23 ****     29:44.1 6:59 ****     10:13.6 6:49 ****     30:53.4 7:16   1:10:49.5   1:10:51.2    
Top

Male 19 and Under

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      14  Justin Haley             3714   17    1     36:13.2 8:30    1     12:11.6 8:07    1     38:04.3 8:57   1:26:25.1   1:26:29.2    
     2     101  Rj Moore                 3717   15    2     48:13.711:17    2     17:16.211:31    2     57:07.413:26   2:02:20.4   2:02:37.4    
Top

Male 20 to 29

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       4  Dustin Benac              120   28    1     30:11.3 7:06    1     10:49.8 7:13    3     34:20.3 8:05   1:15:19.7   1:15:21.5    
     2       6  William Johnson          3721   20    2     31:52.6 7:30    3     12:01.9 8:01    2     32:49.7 7:43   1:16:42.7   1:16:44.2    
     3       7  Phillip Humrichouse       362   23    3     33:08.2 7:47    2     11:27.4 7:38    1     32:34.2 7:40   1:17:05.9   1:17:09.8    
     4      19  David Keyser              165   28    4     38:54.9 9:07    4     12:55.0 8:37    4     38:50.3 9:08   1:30:30.6   1:30:40.2    
     5      27  Anthony Powell            112   22    5     39:54.2 9:22    5     13:51.2 9:14    5     39:16.3 9:14   1:32:56.1   1:33:01.8    
     6      66  Anthony Conant            327   29    6     42:26.9 9:57    7     20:21.913:34    6     45:09.910:37   1:47:50.4   1:47:58.8    
     7      86  Drew Simmons              102   29    8     47:03.111:00    6     18:11.912:07    7     52:31.912:21   1:57:30.3   1:57:47.0    
     8     116  Thomas Clough             330   28    9     53:28.712:32    8     21:05.114:03    9     58:44.313:49   2:13:04.7   2:13:18.2    
     9     117  Mitch Craven              352   29   10     53:34.712:33    9     21:42.614:28    8     58:01.113:39   2:13:04.8   2:13:18.6    
    10     136  Joshua Denny              348   24   11   1:05:40.315:24   10     24:20.116:13   10   1:14:24.617:30   2:44:13.0   2:44:25.1    
Top

Male 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      12  Chris Novakoski           339   35    1     33:50.4 7:57    1     12:31.7 8:21    2     37:11.6 8:45   1:23:30.9   1:23:33.8    
     2      15  Bobby Arkinson           3734   32    2     37:26.9 8:47    2     12:54.0 8:36    1     37:02.7 8:43   1:27:18.2   1:27:23.7    
     3      24  Bradley Kisic             125   31    4     39:55.6 9:21    4     13:52.4 9:15    3     37:46.4 8:53   1:31:25.8   1:31:34.5    
     4      29  Thomas Coleman            133   32    5     39:56.0 9:21    3     13:50.1 9:13    4     39:24.0 9:16   1:32:57.4   1:33:10.2    
     5      39  Jeffrey Isaacson          158   31    6     44:10.810:20    5     14:25.5 9:37    5     40:04.4 9:26   1:38:27.3   1:38:40.9    
     6      42  Matthew Armbruster       3730   35    3     39:06.7 9:10    6     14:40.1 9:47    7     46:27.210:56   1:40:05.9   1:40:14.1    
     7      58  Gentry Martin             148   32    8     44:18.910:24    7     14:46.3 9:51    6     45:41.110:45   1:44:38.7   1:44:46.4    
     8      62  Justin Patrick            169   35    9     44:40.410:27    8     15:10.110:07    8     47:35.511:12   1:47:11.6   1:47:26.1    
     9      67  James Dunlop              343   32    7     44:17.810:22    9     15:36.710:24    9     48:34.011:26   1:48:16.5   1:48:28.7    
    10      85  Sven Samoska             3732   36   12     49:36.811:35   10     16:41.611:07   10     51:11.412:03   1:57:08.8   1:57:29.8    
    11      93  Dave Lane                 344   34   10     47:10.311:02   12     17:26.211:37   11     55:02.712:57   1:59:23.2   1:59:39.3    
    12     104  Justin Lillis             359   32   13     49:53.911:41   11     17:06.111:24   12     56:56.713:24   2:03:43.6   2:03:56.8    
    13     112  John Parks                123   35   11     48:23.211:19   14     24:15.616:10   13     58:49.113:50   2:11:11.1   2:11:28.0    
    14     125  Matt Hruslinski           321   35   14     53:28.312:30   13     21:05.214:03   14   1:09:29.016:21   2:23:42.1   2:24:02.6    
Top

Male 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       5  Michael Stevenson         150   49    1     31:53.7 7:30    1     11:03.2 7:22    1     32:55.3 7:45   1:15:50.3   1:15:52.4    
     2       8  Thomas Soth              3736   44    2     32:34.5 7:39    3     11:42.0 7:48    3     34:57.7 8:13   1:19:11.8   1:19:14.3    
     3       9  Adam Winkel               143   40    3     34:58.3 8:13    2     11:29.2 7:39    2     33:20.1 7:51   1:19:45.3   1:19:47.7    
     4      16  Mike Becker               353   47    4     36:12.3 8:31    6     13:24.1 8:56    5     39:04.0 9:12   1:28:38.5   1:28:40.5    
     5      17  Todd Ore                  357   48    5     37:13.3 8:45    5     13:05.7 8:43    6     39:35.9 9:19   1:29:51.7   1:29:55.0    
     6      21  Gavin Douglas            3723   49    6     37:58.7 8:55    4     13:04.0 8:43    7     40:12.6 9:28   1:31:11.5   1:31:15.3    
     7      32  Christopher Burton        157   46    9     40:31.8 9:31   11     15:13.610:09    4     38:28.0 9:03   1:34:07.5   1:34:13.5    
     8      34  Rob Seltzer               338   47    8     39:55.5 9:20    8     14:10.4 9:27    8     42:34.710:01   1:36:24.9   1:36:40.7    
     9      38  Mark Prudhomme            142   49    7     39:38.5 9:16    7     14:04.0 9:23   11     44:35.810:29   1:38:03.7   1:38:18.3    
    10      43  Timothy Wyatt             346   46   10     42:22.6 9:54    9     14:17.5 9:31   10     43:52.110:19   1:40:14.4   1:40:32.3    
    11      50  Blake Guyler              366   41   12     44:19.210:23   10     14:52.5 9:55    9     43:03.110:08   1:42:03.7   1:42:14.9    
    12      65  Michael Denehy           3722   44   11     44:09.410:21   14     16:07.610:45   14     47:27.811:10   1:47:35.9   1:47:44.9    
    13      68  Jeff Busch               3735   40   13     46:03.010:48   17     17:18.211:32   12     45:25.410:41   1:48:39.8   1:48:46.6    
    14      69  Jesse Priester           3724   41   16     46:55.110:56   12     15:44.410:29   13     47:21.511:08   1:49:33.8   1:50:01.1    
    15      74  Charles Blanchard         342   43   14     46:51.410:57   13     15:51.910:34   15     49:08.011:34   1:51:33.1   1:51:51.4    
    16      76  James Kelly               167   45   15     46:51.610:58   16     16:25.610:57   16     49:17.111:36   1:52:21.2   1:52:34.4    
    17      79  Chad Davis               3750   40   17     47:11.411:02   15     16:11.510:47   17     50:05.711:47   1:53:10.8   1:53:28.7    
    18     102  Richmond Moore            118   42   18     48:11.411:16   19     17:20.211:33   19     57:06.113:26   2:02:21.7   2:02:37.8    
    19     103  Christopher Trail         172   45   20     49:02.511:29   18     17:19.411:33   20     57:23.213:30   2:03:33.2   2:03:45.2    
    20     110  Stephen Williams          137   47   21     53:36.012:33   20     19:46.513:11   18     55:35.313:05   2:08:41.4   2:08:57.9    
    21     119  Greg Triplett            3729   46   19     48:54.611:28   24     23:02.015:21   22   1:05:04.715:19   2:16:50.9   2:17:01.5    
    22     122  Michael Johns             160   44   22     57:30.513:27   21     20:10.313:27   21   1:02:28.014:42   2:19:47.7   2:20:08.9    
    23     128  David Arnold              139   45   23   1:01:29.114:24   23     22:36.815:04   24   1:07:56.315:59   2:31:45.2   2:32:02.3    
    24     131  Markus Gebel              174   44   24   1:06:47.115:37   22     22:01.714:41   23   1:06:56.715:45   2:35:21.1   2:35:45.6    
    25     139  Michael Leipold           340   47   25   1:10:12.116:25   25     25:28.216:59   25   1:11:55.016:55   2:47:10.5   2:47:35.4    
Top

Male 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      23  Toby Foster               337   50    1     38:49.7 9:06    1     13:37.5 9:05    1     38:57.5 9:10   1:31:17.6   1:31:24.9    
     2      25  Patrick Duffy             111   53    2     39:00.6 9:09    2     13:46.2 9:11    2     39:48.0 9:22   1:32:29.4   1:32:35.0    
     3      37  Kevin Moeller             325   51    5     41:46.4 9:46    3     14:20.9 9:33    3     42:09.1 9:55   1:38:02.5   1:38:16.4    
     4      44  Jeff Dukeman              326   51    3     39:54.0 9:22    6     15:10.410:07    7     45:37.210:44   1:40:38.2   1:40:41.7    
     5      52  Mike Dieffenbacher        328   50    4     41:29.3 9:44    5     14:59.5 9:59    8     46:04.310:50   1:42:28.3   1:42:33.2    
     6      54  Wayne Harrison           3716   58    8     44:19.710:23    4     14:47.9 9:51    4     44:04.410:22   1:43:00.6   1:43:12.1    
     7      60  Donald Coldwell           317   56    7     44:01.710:20   10     16:55.211:17    5     44:59.110:35   1:45:49.9   1:45:56.1    
     8      61  Dana Triplett             351   50    6     42:17.4 9:56    9     16:37.211:05    9     47:21.611:08   1:46:09.9   1:46:16.3    
     9      64  Kevin Trimble             154   53   10     46:58.710:58    7     15:41.210:27    6     45:01.710:36   1:47:19.9   1:47:41.7    
    10      77  William MacKie            365   50    9     45:02.310:33    8     16:14.310:49   10     51:22.712:05   1:52:27.3   1:52:39.4    
    11      92  Keith Durrett             370   54   11     48:18.011:18   11     17:16.711:31   11     54:02.712:43   1:59:22.8   1:59:37.4    
    12     141  Kevin Cahoon              151   56   13   1:12:47.117:02   12     24:35.816:23   12   1:16:14.417:56   2:53:14.6   2:53:37.4    
    13     143  James Wolfe               116   57   12   1:10:37.416:32   13     31:30.221:00   13   1:29:03.420:57   3:10:51.7   3:11:11.1    
Top

Male 60 to 69

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      10  Ray Lewis                 114   60    1     32:45.1 7:42    1     11:32.1 7:41    1     35:32.3 8:22   1:19:46.6   1:19:49.6    
     2      45  Eddie Day                 134   63    2     42:04.5 9:52    2     14:57.3 9:58    2     44:29.110:28   1:41:21.3   1:41:31.0    
     3      63  Jerry McDaniel           3713   67    3     43:49.810:17    3     15:27.910:18    3     48:13.511:21   1:47:25.9   1:47:31.3    
     4      72  Jim Caragol               329   67    4     45:39.410:43    4     16:00.010:40    4     48:35.311:26   1:50:08.5   1:50:14.8    
     5      97  Alan Trent               3728   60    5     48:31.711:23    5     20:32.013:41    5     51:39.812:09   2:00:33.8   2:00:43.6    
Top

Male 70 and Over

         Overall                                    ------- Sec 1 ------- ------- Sec 2 ------- ------- Sec 3 -------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      26  Russell L. Smith          163   70    1     38:48.5 9:07    1     13:33.6 9:02    1     40:14.5 9:28   1:32:33.9   1:32:36.7    
     2     134  Jonathan Cox              168   74    2   1:00:03.814:02    2     23:29.015:39    2   1:14:51.917:37   2:38:01.0   2:38:24.7