Run & Ride Carowinds 10k and Half Marathon

Overall Results

September 11, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing Half Marathon


 

10K

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Koballa Greensboro NC 1 M 25-29 28 3104 38:09.8 6:09/M
2 Benjamin Kassel Davidson NC 1 M 30-34 34 3221 40:02.9 6:27/M
3 Mike Popovich Virginia Beach VA 2 M 25-29 28 3100 41:09.9 6:38/M
4 NOBUKATSU YOKOMICHI MOORESVILLE NC 2 M 30-34 33 3236 41:52.0 6:45/M
5 Aaron Owen Smyrna GA 3 M 25-29 29 3213 43:12.8 6:58/M
6 Chris Huston Charlotte NORTH CARO 1 M 18-24 24 3189 45:20.9 7:19/M
7 Blake Reed Denver NC 1 M 15-17 17 3230 45:48.3 7:23/M
8 Cory Nyeste Charlotte NORTH CARO 4 M 25-29 29 3177 46:53.3 7:34/M
9 Justin Hooker Winston Salem NC 1 M 35-39 36 3299 47:48.8 7:43/M
10 Robbyn Elwood Hickory NC 1 F 40-44 40 3367 47:53.5 7:43/M
11 Jason Carter Charleston SC 3 M 30-34 31 3330 48:19.7 7:48/M
12 Travis Cole Matthews NC 4 M 30-34 33 3079 48:21.5 7:48/M
13 Jason Westmoreland Fort Mill SC 2 M 15-17 16 3138 48:53.3 7:53/M
14 Randy Whaley Shelby NC 1 M 45-49 48 3326 49:03.2 7:55/M
15 Charlotte Sherrod Mt. Pleasant SC 1 F 12-14 12 3045 50:20.4 8:07/M
16 Sophie Levenson Mt Pleasant SC 2 F 12-14 12 3042 50:20.6 8:07/M
17 Derek Tucker Fort Mill SC 2 M 18-24 21 3025 50:57.9 8:13/M
18 Moriah Langston Easley SC 1 F 18-24 22 3184 51:05.1 8:14/M
19 Alex Keyes Greensboro NC 3 M 18-24 24 3328 51:34.7 8:19/M
20 Katie Gilbert Arden NC 2 F 18-24 23 3101 51:51.1 8:22/M
21 Brandon Bamberg Fort Mill SC 5 M 25-29 26 3253 52:18.0 8:26/M
22 Dayna Hines Charlotte NC 2 F 40-44 42 3116 52:21.9 8:27/M
23 Lindsey Morgan Mount Pleasant SC 1 F 30-34 30 3083 52:32.5 8:28/M
24 Courtney Lentz Asheville NC 2 F 30-34 31 3008 52:59.3 8:33/M
25 Andrea Gaietto Shaker Heights OH 1 F 25-29 25 3029 53:08.5 8:34/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
26 Ashley Keller Tega Cay SC 2 F 25-29 29 3074 53:35.5 8:39/M
27 Heather LaSala Tega Cay SC 1 F 35-39 38 3365 53:36.3 8:39/M
28 Desireé Garwick Goose Creek SC 3 F 25-29 25 3010 53:42.8 8:40/M
29 Tim Thomas York SC 1 M 55-59 55 3270 54:02.4 8:43/M
30 Meredith Newcomb Glen Allen VA 3 F 30-34 31 3060 54:14.7 8:45/M
31 William Rowan Hopkins SC 1 M 40-44 41 3166 54:36.2 8:48/M
32 Beverly Kruger Mooresville NC 3 F 40-44 40 3356 55:03.1 8:53/M
33 Paul Leonard Annadale VA 4 M 18-24 21 3066 55:10.4 8:54/M
34 Abigail Welch Ellicott City MD 3 F 18-24 21 3065 55:27.2 8:57/M
35 Stephen Autry Raleigh NC 6 M 25-29 28 3126 55:42.7 8:59/M
36 Stephen Wright Rocky Mount NC 2 M 45-49 49 3251 55:43.0 8:59/M
37 Adonicas Dubose North Charleston SC 5 M 30-34 32 3072 55:49.9 9:00/M
38 Connor Parkes Boone NC 5 M 18-24 22 3290 55:51.2 9:00/M
39 Phil Ruzicka Matthews NC 3 M 45-49 49 3302 56:01.0 9:02/M
40 Alyse Kopp Lake Worth FL 4 F 25-29 28 3219 56:01.7 9:02/M
41 Scott Hopkins Charlotte NC 2 M 55-59 57 3334 56:08.8 9:03/M
42 Chelsea Aquino Columbia SC 5 F 25-29 26 3294 56:20.5 9:05/M
43 Avery Champion Forest City NC 3 M 15-17 15 3254 56:51.2 9:10/M
44 Hannah McMillan Fayetteville NC 4 F 18-24 24 3004 56:57.8 9:11/M
45 Michelle White Cheraw SC 4 F 40-44 44 3129 57:24.1 9:15/M
46 Lauren Stokes Charlotte NC 4 F 30-34 34 9000 57:27.8 9:16/M
47 Gabbi Westbrook Lexington SC 5 F 18-24 21 3135 57:35.5 9:17/M
48 Alexandra Fountain Clover SC 3 F 12-14 12 9001 3354 57:46.6 9:19/M
49 Robert Hensley Mount Pleasant SC 6 M 30-34 30 3089 58:10.9 9:23/M
50 Carly Welles Charlotte NC 6 F 18-24 23 9002 3179 58:12.8 9:23/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
51 Brad Fountain Clover SC 4 M 45-49 46 3355 58:17.5 9:24/M
52 Faith Dority Fort Mill SC 2 F 35-39 39 9003 3349 59:23.1 9:35/M
53 Margo Reyes Stanley NC 3 F 35-39 39 9004 3057 59:30.1 9:36/M
54 Jordan Peek Rock Hill SC 4 M 15-17 15 9005 3340 59:30.8 9:36/M
55 Theresa Intile 1 F 45-49 49 9006 3335 59:30.8 9:36/M
56 Paula Greiner YORK SC 1 F 55-59 59 9007 3202 59:39.6 9:37/M
57 Rauchelle Suggs Fayetteville NC 2 F 45-49 47 9008 3380 59:49.1 9:39/M
58 Maria Curran Ashevile NC 4 F 35-39 39 3121 1:00:12.9 9:43/M
59 Kimberly Moreno virginia beach VA 5 F 35-39 39 9009 3309 1:00:25.3 9:45/M
60 Jessica Bumgarner Charlotte NC 6 F 35-39 35 9010 3252 1:00:35.0 9:46/M
61 Josh Hyatt Mooreville NC 2 M 40-44 41 3169 1:00:45.0 9:48/M
62 Sarah LeBlanc Fort Mill SC 3 F 45-49 45 9011 3108 1:00:54.7 9:49/M
63 Nina Truax Raleigh NC 6 F 25-29 27 9012 3053 1:01:04.7 9:51/M
64 Lou Nali Waxhaw NC 3 M 40-44 41 9013 3246 1:01:07.0 9:51/M
65 Drew Nali Waxhaw NC 1 M 12-14 12 9014 3247 1:01:07.2 9:51/M
66 Katelyn Rector Charlotte NC 7 F 18-24 23 9015 3180 1:01:15.2 9:53/M
67 Tracy Nuhn Greensboro NC 7 F 25-29 25 9016 3026 1:01:17.4 9:53/M
68 Kristen Vella Charlotte NC 5 F 30-34 30 3244 1:01:17.9 9:53/M
69 Robert Kourofsky Indian Land SC 4 M 40-44 42 9017 3370 1:01:28.9 9:55/M
70 Danielle Mason Greensboro NC 6 F 30-34 31 9018 3163 1:01:32.5 9:55/M
71 Jenny Cunningham Charlotte NC 8 F 25-29 29 3235 1:01:41.8 9:57/M
72 Rama Krishna Bala Charlotte NC 7 M 25-29 25 3154 1:01:54.3 9:59/M
73 Katherine Quine Greensboro NC 8 F 18-24 24 9020 3375 1:02:00.5 10:00/M
74 B. Todd Lentz Asheville NC 1 M 50-54 50 3007 1:02:07.6 10:01/M
75 Michelle Hickey raleigh NC 9 F 25-29 26 9021 3149 1:02:10.8 10:02/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
76 Zachery Kennelly Huntersville NC 7 M 30-34 33 3245 1:02:17.6 10:03/M
77 William Caudle Greensboro NC 2 M 35-39 39 9022 3223 1:02:30.3 10:05/M
78 Chris Crown Glen Allen VA 5 M 40-44 43 3122 1:02:40.4 10:06/M
79 Mike Glasner Elgin SC 2 M 50-54 53 9023 3067 1:02:52.9 10:08/M
80 Jamie McCormack Barnwell SC 3 M 35-39 37 9024 3288 1:02:55.0 10:09/M
81 Casey Munn Rock Hill SC 6 M 40-44 44 9025 3366 1:03:25.4 10:14/M
82 Bradley Burgess Lewisville NC 8 M 30-34 32 9026 3123 1:03:28.4 10:14/M
83 Kelsie Burgess Lewisville NC 10 F 25-29 29 9027 3124 1:03:28.6 10:14/M
84 Joseph Houston Franklin NC 9 M 30-34 30 9028 3214 1:03:33.2 10:15/M
85 Raely Qiu Raleigh NC 6 M 18-24 21 3273 1:03:34.2 10:15/M
86 Alyssa Hessian Marlton NJ 11 F 25-29 26 9029 3250 1:03:44.7 10:17/M
87 John Higgins Rutherfordton NC 3 M 50-54 50 9030 3070 1:03:50.9 10:18/M
88 Jon Holleman Jonesville NC 7 M 40-44 44 9031 3000 1:04:11.6 10:21/M
89 Jackie Armstrong Mt Pleasant SC 1 F 50-54 50 3041 1:04:13.0 10:21/M
90 Indira Reid Winston Salem NC 12 F 25-29 26 9032 3298 1:04:16.1 10:22/M
91 Margaret Macomson Winston-Salem NC 5 F 40-44 41 9033 3300 1:04:17.8 10:22/M
92 Lana Bosworth Alexis NC 7 F 30-34 30 3136 1:04:22.8 10:23/M
93 Christy Thompson Durham NC 6 F 40-44 40 9034 1:04:32.2 10:25/M
94 Laura Glasner Elgin SC 2 F 50-54 53 9035 3068 1:04:43.7 10:26/M
95 William Kirwan Charlotte NC 5 M 45-49 48 3200 1:04:49.5 10:27/M
96 Alistar Erickson-Ludwig Bala Cynwyd PA 13 F 25-29 29 9036 3187 1:04:54.6 10:28/M
97 Andrew Betz Philadelphia PA 8 M 25-29 29 3188 1:04:54.7 10:28/M
98 James Pell 7 M 18-24 23 9037 3334 1:04:55.9 10:28/M
99 Joseph Clarke Rock Hill SC 4 M 50-54 53 3148 1:05:05.2 10:30/M
100 Haley Heartley Charlotte NC 9 F 18-24 23 3176 1:05:12.9 10:31/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
101 Andrew Bentivegna Waxhaw NC 1 M 1-11 10 9038 3171 1:05:16.3 10:32/M
102 Portia Harmer GROVETOWN GA 8 F 30-34 31 3164 1:05:26.8 10:33/M
103 Payton Hutto 10 F 18-24 22 9039 1:05:29.8 10:34/M
104 Jamie Morris Charlotte NC 11 F 18-24 22 9040 3283 1:05:31.2 10:34/M
105 Nicole Bentivegna Waxhaw NC 7 F 35-39 38 3172 1:05:36.7 10:35/M
106 Edward Garwick Goose Creek SC 9 M 25-29 29 9041 3011 1:05:38.5 10:35/M
107 Kyle Roland Reidsville NC 8 M 18-24 21 3345 1:05:49.9 10:37/M
108 Jennifer Garlinski Waxhaw NC 7 F 40-44 42 9042 3013 1:05:51.7 10:37/M
109 Maggie Alexander Charlotte NC 14 F 25-29 25 3090 1:05:56.7 10:38/M
110 Ashley Dickson Brevard NC 8 F 40-44 43 9043 3318 1:06:07.0 10:40/M
111 Kathryn Sherrod Mt. Pleasant SC 9 F 40-44 44 3044 1:06:11.2 10:40/M
112 Amanda Dehler Charlotte NC 15 F 25-29 26 3167 1:06:32.6 10:44/M
113 Cassie Byrd Salisbury NC 9 F 30-34 31 9044 3220 1:06:48.2 10:46/M
114 Calvin Craig Raleigh NC 9 M 18-24 22 3264 1:06:51.8 10:47/M
115 Allison Capps Arden NC 12 F 18-24 24 9045 3095 1:06:52.4 10:47/M
116 Kelly Williams Simpsonville SC 10 F 30-34 33 3310 1:07:08.1 10:50/M
117 Joe Williams Simpsonville SC 4 M 35-39 38 9047 3311 1:07:08.2 10:50/M
118 Trina Dubose North Charleston SC 8 F 35-39 36 9048 3073 1:07:13.1 10:50/M
119 Kelly Arwood Clover SC 4 F 45-49 48 3086 1:07:16.2 10:51/M
120 David Lopez Fort Mill SC 5 M 50-54 51 3160 1:07:20.9 10:52/M
121 Ashley Lee Raleigh NC 16 F 25-29 27 9049 3125 1:07:31.1 10:53/M
122 Ryan Bedford Denver NC 5 M 35-39 35 9050 3175 1:07:33.3 10:54/M
123 Sarah Cichy York SC 17 F 25-29 28 3341 1:07:36.2 10:54/M
124 Tammy Collins Columbia SC 11 F 30-34 31 9051 3225 1:07:52.7 10:57/M
125 Eric Carter Columbia SC 10 M 25-29 29 3224 1:07:52.7 10:57/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
126 Whitt Meyer hanahan SC 10 M 30-34 34 9052 3263 1:07:57.4 10:58/M
127 Emma Drauszewski Rural Hall NC 13 F 18-24 22 3119 1:08:00.2 10:58/M
128 Lauren Schneider Charlotte NC 18 F 25-29 27 3113 1:08:36.0 11:04/M
129 Jessica Starr Mooresville NORTH CARO 19 F 25-29 27 9053 3195 1:08:39.1 11:04/M
130 Teresa Caldwell Charlotte NC 20 F 25-29 27 3128 1:08:40.0 11:05/M
131 Kelly Freshcorn Kannapolis NC 9 F 35-39 37 9054 3168 1:08:42.8 11:05/M
132 Stephanie Holland Charleston SC 12 F 30-34 31 3351 1:08:48.8 11:06/M
133 Alyssa Gardner Shelby NC 21 F 25-29 26 3275 1:09:14.9 11:10/M
134 Dawn McCoy Canal Winchester OH 13 F 30-34 31 9055 3014 1:09:19.6 11:11/M
135 Ed Reed Denver NC 1 M 60-64 62 3229 1:09:26.9 11:12/M
136 Ashley McAlarney Fayetteville NC 22 F 25-29 27 9056 3107 1:09:32.9 11:13/M
137 Brockston Blount Raleigh NC 10 M 18-24 21 9057 3249 1:09:40.7 11:14/M
138 Vanessa Lane Raleigh NC 14 F 18-24 21 9058 3248 1:09:40.9 11:14/M
139 Dennis Alexander Arden NC 3 M 55-59 55 9059 3091 1:09:49.0 11:16/M
140 Laranda Cunningham Indian Trail NC 10 F 35-39 39 9060 3170 1:10:12.5 11:19/M
141 Miranda Koenig Piedmont SC 23 F 25-29 26 3204 1:10:14.1 11:20/M
142 Kelly Mansfield Durham NC 15 F 18-24 23 3001 1:10:24.9 11:21/M
143 Haley Kimball Virginia beach VA 16 F 18-24 24 9061 3046 1:10:30.6 11:22/M
144 SaraGrace Hudson Lancaster SC 17 F 18-24 18 3210 1:10:30.7 11:22/M
145 Jazzmin Oates Charlotte NC 11 F 35-39 37 9062 3327 1:10:35.1 11:23/M
146 Sawyer Womack Lake Wylie SC 2 M 1-11 10 9063 3305 1:10:48.7 11:25/M
147 Mikeal McCoy Canal Winchester OH 11 M 30-34 33 9064 3015 1:10:51.7 11:26/M
148 John Pegram Apex NC 2 M 12-14 13 9065 3088 1:10:57.8 11:27/M
149 Shawn Caldwell Charlotte NC 1 F 60-64 60 3232 1:10:59.2 11:27/M
150 Linda Griffin Concord NC 3 F 50-54 54 9066 3064 1:11:00.4 11:27/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
151 Dan Luithle Fort Mill SC 6 M 50-54 51 3144 1:11:03.2 11:28/M
152 Lisa Schoultz Charlotte NC 5 F 45-49 47 3363 1:11:04.3 11:28/M
153 Denise Jackson Greer SC 2 F 55-59 57 9067 1:11:10.0 11:29/M
154 Lisa Pegram Apex NC 1 F 15-17 15 9068 3082 1:11:16.5 11:30/M
155 Jenna Epplin Apex NC 2 F 15-17 15 3085 1:11:16.5 11:30/M
156 Lex Alperin Simpsonville SC 1 M 70-99 72 9069 4006 1:11:19.0 11:30/M
157 Samantha Ziglar Lexington NC 10 F 40-44 44 3343 1:11:26.5 11:31/M
158 Max Reed Clyde NC 4 M 55-59 55 9070 3342 1:11:51.7 11:35/M
159 ryan mcintyre lewisville NC 11 M 18-24 22 3332 1:11:51.8 11:35/M
160 Joseph Benes Fort Mill SC 8 M 40-44 42 3337 1:12:12.7 11:39/M
161 Kristin Elliott Chesapeake VA 24 F 25-29 28 9071 3047 1:12:32.4 11:42/M
162 Malia Lonergan Greensboro NC 25 F 25-29 25 9072 3024 1:12:33.5 11:42/M
163 Julia Epplin Apex NC 4 F 50-54 50 9073 3084 1:12:38.1 11:43/M
164 Joshua Mcmahan Cornelius NC 11 M 25-29 26 9074 3243 1:13:06.1 11:47/M
165 Tiffany Harper Winston Salem NC 14 F 30-34 34 9075 3161 1:13:12.7 11:48/M
166 Dawn Lopez Tega Cay SC 6 F 45-49 46 9076 3159 1:13:23.7 11:50/M
167 Kinsey Holliday Winston Salem NC 26 F 25-29 28 9077 3056 1:13:25.0 11:50/M
168 Kimberly Boyko Waxhaw NC 11 F 40-44 44 9079 3312 1:13:38.8 11:53/M
169 Skylar Cleveland Pembroke Pines FL 12 M 18-24 21 9081 3357 1:13:45.6 11:54/M
170 Megan Lawless summerville AA 18 F 18-24 20 9082 3185 1:13:51.9 11:55/M
171 Jordan Conrad Huntersville NC 27 F 25-29 26 3242 1:13:53.9 11:55/M
172 Charles Skinner Charlotte NC 12 M 30-34 30 9083 3106 1:13:57.2 11:56/M
173 Katheryn Skinner Charlotte NC 28 F 25-29 28 3105 1:13:57.3 11:56/M
174 Ashley Jones High Point NC 29 F 25-29 27 9084 3227 1:14:03.4 11:57/M
175 Sarah Fazzino Waxhaw NC 12 F 35-39 39 3293 1:14:26.3 12:00/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
176 Andrea Houston Franklin NC 30 F 25-29 28 9086 3215 1:14:31.1 12:01/M
177 Daniel Nance Boone NC 13 M 18-24 22 3162 1:14:38.4 12:02/M
178 Melissa Jones Greensboro NC 13 F 35-39 35 9087 1:14:51.1 12:04/M
179 MATTHEW FALLS WAXHAW CA 9 M 40-44 44 3315 1:14:55.8 12:05/M
180 Sarah Freeman Charlotte NC 31 F 25-29 27 9088 3173 1:15:05.1 12:07/M
181 Benny Hough Charlotte NC 1 M 65-69 69 3071 1:15:08.9 12:07/M
182 Melanie Francis 12 F 40-44 42 9089 3324 1:15:08.9 12:07/M
183 M Sanders Windsor CO 2 F 60-64 61 9090 3317 1:15:11.7 12:08/M
184 Anna Sitterly Charlotte NC 15 F 30-34 33 9091 3377 1:15:23.3 12:10/M
185 David Garlinski Waxhaw NC 10 M 40-44 42 3196 1:15:25.1 12:10/M
186 David Kanwisher Gastonia NC 12 M 25-29 29 9092 3182 1:15:34.2 12:11/M
187 Mirsada Haticic Gastonia NC 32 F 25-29 25 3181 1:15:34.2 12:11/M
188 Catherine Muccigrosso Lake Wylie SC 7 F 45-49 45 3094 1:15:38.0 12:12/M
189 Kip Womack Lake Wylie SC 11 M 40-44 42 3306 1:15:46.5 12:13/M
190 Natalie Lopez Tega cay SC 19 F 18-24 21 9093 3158 1:15:49.3 12:14/M
191 Lauren Crown Mechanicsville VA 20 F 18-24 24 3120 1:16:10.5 12:17/M
192 Jessie Bumgarner Charlotte NORTH CARO 33 F 25-29 25 9095 3201 1:16:20.9 12:19/M
193 Cynthia Conner Gastonia NC 16 F 30-34 30 3110 1:16:35.1 12:21/M
194 Mariana Johnson Charlotte NC 34 F 25-29 29 9096 3285 1:16:42.2 12:22/M
195 Carlos Milanezi Charlotte NC 13 M 25-29 26 9097 3284 1:16:42.2 12:22/M
196 Melissa Luithle Fort Mill SC 8 F 45-49 49 3145 1:16:46.7 12:23/M
197 Marie Ebersold Salisbury NC 17 F 30-34 32 9098 3199 1:16:47.4 12:23/M
198 Kathryn Koballa Greensboro NC 35 F 25-29 27 9100 3103 1:16:54.5 12:24/M
199 Makia Clark Alexis NC 18 F 30-34 31 3137 1:16:55.5 12:24/M
200 Marcella Barker Rock Hill SC 9 F 45-49 48 3268 1:17:22.8 12:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
201 Jillian Meyer Hanahan SC 19 F 30-34 32 3259 1:17:28.5 12:30/M
202 Haily Weddington Charlotte NC 36 F 25-29 25 3276 1:17:31.4 12:30/M
203 Stephanie Valencic Christiansburg VA 3 F 15-17 15 3307 1:18:05.8 12:36/M
204 Dwana Marcy Concord NC 14 F 35-39 35 3379 1:18:15.4 12:37/M
205 Cameron Barabasz Raleigh NC 5 M 15-17 15 3347 1:18:34.0 12:40/M
206 Matthew Burkhead Raleigh NC 13 M 30-34 30 3348 1:18:34.4 12:40/M
207 Joshua Dickson Raleigh NC 6 M 35-39 35 3240 1:19:00.3 12:45/M
208 Lindsey Burdette Charlotte NC 37 F 25-29 26 3233 1:19:15.3 12:47/M
209 Kayla Vaden Westfield NC 38 F 25-29 29 3048 1:19:15.4 12:47/M
210 Ashley Abraham Charlotte NC 39 F 25-29 27 3146 1:19:32.3 12:50/M
211 Kristie Magnuski Spartanburg SC 15 F 35-39 36 3115 1:19:44.7 12:52/M
212 Kris Hammitt Spartanburg SC 20 F 30-34 34 3112 1:19:44.7 12:52/M
213 Melissa Slater Inman SC 21 F 30-34 34 3139 1:19:47.8 12:52/M
214 Catherine Buddin Goldsboro NC 21 F 18-24 22 3314 1:19:48.6 12:52/M
215 Jenna Lilly Fort Mil SC 22 F 18-24 22 3313 1:19:48.7 12:52/M
216 Ari Tuckman charlotte NC 12 M 40-44 44 3051 1:20:03.3 12:55/M
217 Robert Pegram Apex NC 6 M 45-49 47 3087 1:20:12.9 12:56/M
218 Wendy Pegram Apex NC 13 F 40-44 44 3081 1:20:13.1 12:56/M
219 Michael Hudson Lancaster SC 7 M 45-49 45 3211 1:20:20.0 12:57/M
220 BRANDI MOBLEY RALEIGH NC 22 F 30-34 34 3323 1:20:31.1 12:59/M
221 Grace Wertz Raleigh NC 1 F 1-11 10 3016 1:20:31.2 12:59/M
222 Maggie Melkus Charlotte NC 23 F 18-24 23 3178 1:20:33.3 13:00/M
223 Sarah Donleycott Raleigh NC 16 F 35-39 38 3267 1:20:40.4 13:01/M
224 Divya sai Jaladi Concord NC 40 F 25-29 25 3241 1:21:28.1 13:08/M
225 Melanie Pell Lexington NC 24 F 18-24 21 3346 1:21:32.2 13:09/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
226 Courtney Fuller Winston Salem NC 41 F 25-29 27 4406 1:21:45.5 13:11/M
227 Virginia Reynolds Winston Salem NC 42 F 25-29 28 3049 1:21:45.8 13:11/M
228 Nicole Rybar Columbia SC 43 F 25-29 26 9101 3338 1:21:52.1 13:12/M
229 Amanda Bronstad Fort Mill SC 23 F 30-34 31 9102 3369 1:21:54.5 13:13/M
230 Allison Stewart West Columbia SC 25 F 18-24 23 9103 3289 1:21:56.3 13:13/M
231 Luci Lucas Cayce SC 26 F 18-24 23 9104 3117 1:21:56.4 13:13/M
232 Emily Case Columbia SC 44 F 25-29 26 3339 1:21:57.2 13:13/M
233 Clark Baughan Fayetteville NC 14 M 18-24 22 3374 1:22:14.3 13:16/M
234 Ashley Tang Kernersville NC 27 F 18-24 22 9105 3131 1:22:19.6 13:17/M
235 Kristen Lappin Greer SC 24 F 30-34 33 3006 1:22:42.7 13:20/M
236 Pauline Long Helena AL 17 F 35-39 39 9106 3228 1:22:46.9 13:21/M
237 Elizabeth Kenney Mebane NC 28 F 18-24 18 9107 3143 1:22:47.5 13:21/M
238 Lori Kenney Mebane NC 5 F 50-54 51 9108 3141 1:22:47.6 13:21/M
239 Paul Kenney Mebane NC 8 M 45-49 48 9109 3140 1:22:48.0 13:21/M
240 Chad DeWitt Harrisburg NC 13 M 40-44 41 9110 3038 1:22:48.3 13:21/M
241 Tori DeWitt Harrisburg NC 29 F 18-24 22 9111 3037 1:22:48.4 13:21/M
242 Patrick McCormick Columbia SC 5 M 55-59 58 3102 1:23:02.2 13:24/M
243 Brian Olin Monroe NC 14 M 40-44 44 9112 3361 1:23:03.7 13:24/M
244 Robin Perry Greensboro NC 6 F 50-54 53 9113 3127 1:23:09.0 13:25/M
245 Ruth Nuhn Greensboro NC 3 F 60-64 60 3028 1:23:11.4 13:25/M
246 Haylie Matthis raleigh NC 45 F 25-29 25 9114 3151 1:23:18.9 13:26/M
247 Caroline Reynolds 46 F 25-29 26 9115 3143 1:23:18.9 13:26/M
248 Tempess Stark Charlotte NC 25 F 30-34 31 9116 3234 1:23:37.8 13:29/M
249 Cameron Smith Raleigh NC 47 F 25-29 28 9117 3027 1:23:55.0 13:32/M
250 Forrest Smith Supply NC 15 M 18-24 24 9118 3099 1:23:55.1 13:32/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
251 Kirk Bryant Hoschton GA 2 M 60-64 60 3036 1:24:31.9 13:38/M
252 carol alperin Simpsonville SC 3 F 55-59 55 3003 1:25:18.6 13:45/M
253 Samantha Stima Asheboro NC 14 F 40-44 42 3205 1:25:32.1 13:48/M
254 Patillia Sawyer Summerville SC 15 F 40-44 40 9122 3092 1:26:10.6 13:54/M
255 Kerstin Hopkins Charlotte NC 16 F 40-44 44 3333 1:26:27.4 13:57/M
256 Cody Flugrath Beaufort SC 14 M 25-29 28 3190 1:26:44.6 13:59/M
257 Laura Leonard Clayton NC 18 F 35-39 39 9124 3153 1:26:45.2 14:00/M
258 Raymond Leonard Clayton NC 7 M 35-39 38 9125 3152 1:26:45.2 14:00/M
259 Julie Spear Charlotte NC 26 F 30-34 33 9126 4421 1:26:51.3 14:00/M
260 Heather Johnson Longs SC 27 F 30-34 33 3231 1:27:05.5 14:03/M
261 Victoria Clarke Rock Hill SC 48 F 25-29 26 9128 3150 1:27:11.5 14:04/M
262 Jason Thompson Lexington SC 15 M 40-44 41 9130 4013 1:27:24.8 14:06/M
263 Nicole Fulmer Lexington SC 17 F 40-44 43 4015 1:27:24.9 14:06/M
264 Elliot Priest Belmont NC 3 M 12-14 12 9133 3156 1:27:37.1 14:08/M
265 Karen Priest Belmont NC 7 F 50-54 54 3155 1:28:22.7 14:15/M
266 Johnny Priest Belmont NC 2 M 65-69 66 9136 3157 1:28:29.4 14:16/M
267 Pamela Allison Indian Land SC 18 F 40-44 43 9137 3368 1:28:36.8 14:17/M
268 Payton Hutto Williston SC 30 F 18-24 22 9139 3040 1:28:58.4 14:21/M
269 Samuel McMillan fayetteville NC 15 M 25-29 26 9140 3005 1:28:59.1 14:21/M
270 Jeff Harjo Indian land SC 8 M 35-39 38 3358 1:29:26.0 14:25/M
271 Michelle Brack Durham NC 19 F 35-39 37 9142 3353 1:29:46.5 14:29/M
272 Jessica Minch Mooresville NC 31 F 18-24 20 9146 3278 1:30:15.5 14:33/M
273 Samantha Ryan Blowing Rock NC 49 F 25-29 27 3061 1:30:27.3 14:35/M
274 Dale Bragg Williston SC 32 F 18-24 24 3075 1:31:01.3 14:41/M
275 Alyson Monckton Greer SC 50 F 25-29 25 3193 1:31:38.6 14:47/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
276 Dana Smith Knoxville TN 4 F 55-59 55 9147 3194 1:31:38.6 14:47/M
277 Amy Cox Hanahan SC 20 F 35-39 39 9148 3255 1:31:40.0 14:47/M
278 sharon tucker Lake Wylie SC 8 F 50-54 54 3378 1:32:30.9 14:55/M
279 christopher alcorn Fort Mill SC 9 M 35-39 37 9149 3059 1:32:32.1 14:55/M
280 Andrea Lucas Charlotte NC 9 F 50-54 52 9150 3292 1:32:35.8 14:56/M
281 David Lucas Charlotte NC 7 M 50-54 51 3291 1:32:35.8 14:56/M
282 Arianne Harjo 21 F 35-39 38 3359 1:32:47.5 14:58/M
283 Nicole Koenig Greenville SC 28 F 30-34 33 9151 3269 1:33:58.2 15:09/M
284 Jen Korytkowski Gastonia NC 19 F 40-44 41 3364 1:34:03.4 15:10/M
285 Donna Avery Raleigh NC 10 F 45-49 48 9154 3320 1:35:27.8 15:24/M
286 Gregory Clanton Raleigh NC 9 M 45-49 48 9155 3325 1:35:28.1 15:24/M
287 Laura Compton Lake Wylie SC 11 F 45-49 48 9156 3093 1:35:31.6 15:24/M
288 Mark Mullaney Gastonia NC 10 M 45-49 45 3222 1:36:34.0 15:35/M
289 Melissa Moran Charlotte NC 20 F 40-44 40 9161 3208 1:37:18.0 15:42/M
290 Kathy Valencic Christiansburg VA 12 F 45-49 47 9162 3308 1:37:38.2 15:45/M
291 Rebecca Crouch Richburg SC 22 F 35-39 36 3331 1:37:54.6 15:47/M
292 Marilyn Herbin Hamlet NC 4 F 60-64 62 3069 1:39:25.7 16:02/M
293 Mackenzie Rushing harmony NC 4 F 12-14 13 9167 3097 1:39:56.0 16:07/M
294 Brandie Rushing Harmony NC 23 F 35-39 39 9168 3098 1:40:21.0 16:11/M
295 Tracie DeWitt Harrisburg NC 21 F 40-44 40 9181 3035 1:42:54.7 16:36/M
296 Riley DeWitt Harrisburg NC 4 M 12-14 13 9182 3039 1:42:54.7 16:36/M
297 Wanda Bates Forest City NC 22 F 40-44 41 9193 3322 1:44:35.9 16:52/M
298 Stacy Larsen Kissimmee FL 23 F 40-44 43 9194 3360 1:45:18.3 16:59/M
299 Karen Nelson Christiansburg VA 24 F 40-44 44 9198 3287 1:45:47.5 17:04/M
300 Nicholas Bosak Sneads Ferry NC 16 M 25-29 27 9200 3192 1:46:38.8 17:12/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
301 Erica Benes Fort Mill SC 24 F 35-39 38 9201 3336 1:47:45.8 17:23/M
302 Siesia-Ki Thorne Hickory NC 25 F 35-39 36 9211 3258 1:49:03.3 17:35/M
303 Jillian Ballard Forest City, NC NC 33 F 18-24 24 9212 3239 1:49:04.0 17:35/M
304 Zack Nelson Christiansburg VA 6 M 15-17 16 9218 3286 1:50:27.1 17:49/M
305 Regina Hicks Henderson NC 13 F 45-49 45 9221 3261 1:50:54.8 17:53/M
306 Teresa Dover Garner NC 26 F 35-39 37 9222 3271 1:50:55.7 17:53/M
307 Crystal Abuamra Durham NC 27 F 35-39 39 9223 3304 1:50:56.9 17:54/M
DQ Allie Youngren Columbia SC DQ F 18-24 23 3118 --- 6:58/M
DQ Alixandra McAdams Cayce SC DQ F 18-24 23 3174 --- 7:18/M
DQ Katie Perkins Union OH DQ F 25-29 29 4042 --- 11:25/M
DQ Laura Michelson Hatfield PA DQ F 50-54 53 9080 4053 --- 11:53/M
DQ Kevin Muldowney Charlotte NC DQ M 30-34 33 9129 4168 --- 14:05/M
 
Top  

Half Marathon

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
1 Logan Miller Spartanburg SC 1 M 18-24 18 4349 1:21:34.6 6:14/M
2 Kole Koterba Spartanburg SC 2 M 18-24 19 9078 4350 1:24:30.3 6:27/M
3 KEITH BRAZENDALE COLUMBIA SC 1 M 30-34 31 4264 1:26:04.5 6:34/M
4 Harrison Moore Spartanburg SC 3 M 18-24 18 4345 1:27:49.0 6:42/M
5 Joel Mercaldo Spartanburg SC 4 M 18-24 18 4362 1:28:54.1 6:47/M
6 Brad Daniels Spartanburg SC 5 M 18-24 18 4360 1:28:56.0 6:47/M
7 Rory Hayes Spartanburg SC 6 M 18-24 19 4352 1:29:20.9 6:49/M
8 Toney Nesbitt Spartanburg SC 7 M 18-24 19 4359 1:29:20.9 6:49/M
9 Patrick Starosto Spartanburg SC 8 M 18-24 18 4344 1:30:02.2 6:52/M
10 Michael Nance (Pacer) West Columbia SC 1 M 35-39 39 4276 1:30:21.9 6:54/M
11 Jonathan Parker Spartanburg SC 9 M 18-24 18 4357 1:31:27.4 6:59/M
12 Jacob Moskowitz Shaker Heights OH 1 M 25-29 27 4435 1:32:33.6 7:04/M
13 Cruz Figueroa West columbia SC 1 F 35-39 36 9119 4249 1:35:07.7 7:16/M
14 Rick Handy huntersville NC 2 M 25-29 28 4414 1:35:21.1 7:17/M
15 Kelly Woodard Greenville SC 1 F 30-34 34 9120 4326 1:35:57.2 7:19/M
16 Joshua Letendre North Charleston SC 3 M 25-29 26 4187 1:36:06.8 7:20/M
17 Andrea Liddell Spartanburg SC 1 F 18-24 18 9121 4363 1:36:36.7 7:22/M
18 Curtis Helmer Roswell GA 4 M 25-29 26 9123 4133 1:37:25.3 7:26/M
19 Cristian Marcel Charlotte NC 10 M 18-24 23 9127 4120 1:37:54.2 7:28/M
20 Drew Williams (Pacer) Columbia SC 2 M 35-39 38 4274 1:38:25.2 7:31/M
21 Martha Freitas Conroe TX 1 F 40-44 41 9135 3319 1:39:19.5 7:35/M
22 Marc Alvarado Spartanburg SC 11 M 18-24 19 4348 1:39:48.1 7:37/M
23 Chris Cowart Fort Mill SC 1 M 45-49 48 9138 4420 1:39:49.8 7:37/M
24 Laura McCarthy Virginia Beach VA 2 F 30-34 33 9141 4086 1:39:58.9 7:38/M
25 Italia Jones Spartanburg SC 2 F 18-24 18 9143 4356 1:40:59.9 7:43/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
26 Bethany Salisbury Matthews NC 1 F 25-29 29 4192 1:41:05.7 7:43/M
27 Will Smith Charlotte NC 3 M 35-39 36 9144 4311 1:41:10.2 7:43/M
28 Gage Welsh Sumter SC 12 M 18-24 23 9145 4418 1:41:10.9 7:43/M
29 Bryson Howard Columbia SC 5 M 25-29 26 4132 1:44:21.2 7:58/M
30 Jody Kuhne Asheville NC 2 M 45-49 47 9152 4140 1:45:40.2 8:04/M
31 John Dickey Clover SC 13 M 18-24 18 4102 1:45:43.2 8:04/M
32 Justin Kennelly Huntersville NC 4 M 35-39 39 4327 1:46:05.2 8:06/M
33 Sandy Driggers N. Charleston SC 2 F 40-44 41 9153 4021 1:46:19.0 8:07/M
34 Ali Bennett Spartanburg SC 3 F 18-24 19 4353 1:46:34.5 8:08/M
35 Natalie Daniel mount holly NC 2 F 35-39 39 4223 1:46:34.5 8:08/M
36 Michael Berrios Charlotte NC 14 M 18-24 22 4091 1:46:59.4 8:10/M
37 Matthew Rovenstine Tega Cay SC 1 M 40-44 42 9157 4407 1:47:24.5 8:12/M
38 Jordyn Gilmore Spartanburg SC 4 F 18-24 18 9158 4358 1:47:32.1 8:13/M
39 Tyler Champion Forest city NC 1 M 15-17 16 9159 4369 1:47:34.9 8:13/M
40 T.G. Baughan Fayetteville NC 6 M 25-29 29 9160 4392 1:47:59.9 8:15/M
41 Molly Knittel Charlotte NC 2 F 25-29 26 4144 1:48:34.7 8:17/M
42 Blair Appleby Charlotte NC 3 F 25-29 25 9163 4310 1:48:51.5 8:19/M
43 William Strader Belews Creek NC 7 M 25-29 29 9164 4199 1:49:27.5 8:21/M
44 Melissa Szedon Johns Creek GA 3 F 40-44 42 4118 1:49:29.0 8:21/M
45 Don Larsen Kissimmee FL 1 M 50-54 52 4457 1:50:25.5 8:26/M
46 Hayley Singletary Spartanburg SC 5 F 18-24 20 9165 4351 1:50:32.1 8:26/M
47 Tania Agness CHARLOTTE NC 4 F 25-29 25 4307 1:50:35.7 8:26/M
48 Matthew Deas West Columbia SC 2 M 30-34 32 9166 4340 1:50:37.2 8:27/M
49 Yean Gil Matthews NC 2 M 40-44 41 9169 4394 1:51:52.7 8:32/M
50 Nick Dafni Highlands Ranch CO 3 M 30-34 32 9170 4164 1:51:59.6 8:33/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
51 Daniel Sanders Belle Terre NY 3 M 45-49 47 9171 4131 1:52:16.3 8:34/M
52 Talia Marcus Pineville NC 6 F 18-24 24 9172 4458 1:52:24.6 8:35/M
53 Charmaine Reed Springfield VA 1 F 45-49 47 9173 4247 1:52:31.4 8:35/M
54 Michael Terhart Summerfield NC 4 M 30-34 30 4160 1:52:34.2 8:36/M
55 Alexis Hartman Anderson SC 7 F 18-24 20 9175 4332 1:52:53.6 8:37/M
56 Kellie Gervas Durham NC 8 F 18-24 23 9176 4287 1:52:54.1 8:37/M
57 Cole Higgins Rutherfordton NC 15 M 18-24 18 9177 4201 1:52:57.1 8:37/M
58 Kelvin Howard Union Mills NC 5 M 35-39 35 9178 4208 1:52:58.6 8:37/M
59 Emily Burrell Lexington SC 9 F 18-24 22 9179 4110 1:53:13.7 8:39/M
60 Paul Laviska (Pacer) Apex NC 4 M 45-49 46 9180 4272 1:53:50.2 8:41/M
61 Samantha Rowell Huntersville NC 5 F 25-29 27 9183 4049 1:54:17.2 8:43/M
62 Amanda Coble Greensboro NC 3 F 35-39 37 9184 4285 1:54:21.7 8:44/M
63 Julika Blankenship 3 F 30-34 34 9185 4434 1:54:37.6 8:45/M
64 Gustavo Roldán Charlotte NC 8 M 25-29 29 9186 4136 1:54:37.9 8:45/M
65 Frances Reyes Wilmington NC 4 F 40-44 40 9187 4234 1:54:55.8 8:46/M
66 Olifio Reyes Wilmington NC 3 M 40-44 40 9188 4235 1:54:55.8 8:46/M
67 Japhet Vallejo Simpsonville SC 5 M 30-34 31 9189 4117 1:55:04.2 8:47/M
68 Heston Mize Jefferson GA 2 M 15-17 15 9190 4218 1:55:13.1 8:48/M
69 Eilea Knotts Columbia SC 10 F 18-24 23 9191 4250 1:55:18.3 8:48/M
70 Karen Andersen Hobro 5 F 40-44 42 9192 4305 1:55:20.4 8:48/M
71 Michael Munguia Lexington SOUTH CARO 9 M 25-29 27 9195 4321 1:56:17.4 8:53/M
72 Anna Kinast 6 F 25-29 26 9196 1:56:37.2 8:54/M
73 Derek Snyder Fort Mill SC 6 M 35-39 37 9197 4026 1:56:37.3 8:54/M
74 Michelle Whitfield Lexington SC 11 F 18-24 22 9199 4312 1:57:19.9 8:57/M
75 Darren Hawk Raeford NC 2 M 50-54 50 9202 4328 1:58:43.9 9:04/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
76 Dev Desai Charlotte NC 4 M 40-44 40 9203 4157 1:58:48.5 9:04/M
77 Ken Roach Roebuck SOUTH CARO 5 M 45-49 47 9204 4331 1:59:04.0 9:05/M
78 Marcos de Oliveira Charlotte NC 3 M 50-54 51 9205 4084 1:59:10.5 9:06/M
79 Matt Wasatonic Simpsonville SC 7 M 35-39 39 9206 4282 1:59:10.8 9:06/M
80 John Plymale Carrboro NC 4 M 50-54 52 9207 4316 1:59:43.1 9:08/M
81 Pamela Howe (Pacer) Richmond Hill GA 1 F 50-54 52 9208 4266 1:59:46.9 9:09/M
82 Daniel Hutcheson Greenville SC 6 M 30-34 32 9209 4280 1:59:52.4 9:09/M
83 Robert Brenk Concord NC 1 M 55-59 56 9210 4278 2:00:00.0 9:10/M
84 Justin Burns Charlotte NC 5 M 40-44 40 9213 4396 2:00:27.4 9:12/M
85 Matthew Ripley Forest VA 5 M 50-54 51 9214 4238 2:00:47.5 9:13/M
86 Jim Martin Waxhaw NC 6 M 40-44 40 9215 4124 2:00:49.5 9:13/M
87 Maria Manning Chapin SC 6 F 40-44 41 9216 4330 2:01:12.6 9:15/M
88 Tabitha Dafni Clayton NC 4 F 30-34 32 9217 4163 2:01:14.7 9:15/M
89 Tim Penrose Harrisburg NC 8 M 35-39 38 9219 4398 2:01:26.5 9:16/M
90 Miriam Leonard Matthews NC 4 F 35-39 38 9220 4439 2:01:46.1 9:18/M
91 Clara Godsell Winston Salem NC 7 F 25-29 25 9224 4373 2:02:38.0 9:22/M
92 Judith Yopp Simpsonville SC 5 F 30-34 31 9225 4105 2:02:51.8 9:23/M
93 Andy Clark Boiling Springs SC 9 M 35-39 36 9226 4172 2:02:55.0 9:23/M
94 Leigh Vallejo Simpsonville SC 6 F 30-34 31 9227 4116 2:03:02.0 9:24/M
95 Chris Epps Winston Salem NC 7 M 30-34 32 9228 4300 2:03:02.3 9:24/M
96 Nikki Begnal Scituate MA 12 F 18-24 21 9229 4066 2:03:05.2 9:24/M
97 Tom Baughan Fayetteville NC 2 M 55-59 56 9230 4111 2:03:23.8 9:25/M
98 Remi Jordan Anderson SC 13 F 18-24 22 9231 4333 2:03:25.3 9:25/M
99 Renee Howard Union Mills NC 5 F 35-39 35 9232 4207 2:03:28.6 9:25/M
100 Amanda Smith Pinnacle NC 6 F 35-39 38 9233 4128 2:03:44.1 9:27/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
101 Amanda Turner Piedmont SC 14 F 18-24 21 9235 4202 2:04:37.6 9:31/M
102 Sasha Ramsey Charlotte NC 1 M 12-14 14 9236 4416 2:04:44.7 9:31/M
103 ALLISON BRAZENDALE COLUMBIA SC 7 F 30-34 30 9237 4265 2:04:45.1 9:31/M
104 Heather Chapin Summerfield NC 8 F 30-34 33 9238 4161 2:04:49.6 9:32/M
105 Patrick O'Donnell Charlotte NC 8 M 30-34 33 9239 4231 2:05:19.0 9:34/M
106 Ram Sandeep Ayyagari Charlotte NC 10 M 35-39 35 9240 4233 2:05:19.0 9:34/M
107 Virginia Carter Charleston SC 9 F 30-34 31 9242 4297 2:05:35.8 9:35/M
108 Andrew Gorospe Dalzell SC 10 M 25-29 25 9243 4302 2:05:46.5 9:36/M
109 Amy Underkofler Charlotte e NC 7 F 35-39 38 9244 4456 2:06:06.9 9:38/M
110 Ryan Blanding Fredericksburg VA 11 M 25-29 28 9245 4454 2:06:14.6 9:38/M
111 Matthew Reiter Clemmons NC 7 M 40-44 41 9246 4177 2:06:40.9 9:40/M
112 Heather Cauley Greensboro NC 8 F 35-39 39 9247 4109 2:06:56.2 9:41/M
113 Steven Ramsey charlotte NC 9 M 30-34 31 9248 4415 2:07:00.1 9:42/M
114 Kurt Schieding Charlotte NC 6 M 50-54 51 9249 4386 2:07:41.8 9:45/M
115 Brad Cauley Indian Trail NC 11 M 35-39 36 9250 4372 2:07:46.5 9:45/M
116 Chris Leon Charlotte NC 16 M 18-24 24 9252 4090 2:07:58.7 9:46/M
117 Adrianne McCree Charlotte NC 8 F 25-29 27 9253 4255 2:07:59.4 9:46/M
118 Matt Holley Smithfield NC 12 M 35-39 37 9254 4445 2:08:00.6 9:46/M
119 jesse warren Asheville NC 3 M 55-59 59 9255 4370 2:08:07.9 9:47/M
120 Kyle Mensing Taylors SC 12 M 25-29 28 9256 4155 2:08:16.4 9:47/M
121 Bob Sutter Myrtle Beach SC 8 M 40-44 44 9257 4245 2:08:20.9 9:48/M
122 Christa Doolittle Pfafftown NC 7 F 40-44 40 9258 4141 2:08:36.6 9:49/M
123 Krystina Johnson North Charleston SC 9 F 25-29 26 9259 4188 2:08:38.5 9:49/M
124 Alise Robison Mobile AL 15 F 18-24 19 9260 4251 2:08:45.1 9:50/M
125 Mark Wallingford Greenville SC 13 M 25-29 25 9261 4410 2:09:00.1 9:51/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
126 Amanda Poe Aiken SC 10 F 30-34 32 9262 4167 2:09:05.8 9:51/M
127 Chris Jaynes CHARLOTTE NC 10 M 30-34 31 9263 4254 2:09:13.7 9:52/M
128 Cody Hamilton Columbia SC 11 M 30-34 30 9264 4035 2:09:19.0 9:52/M
129 Lauren Leidy Boiling Springs SC 2 F 45-49 47 9265 4347 2:09:22.0 9:53/M
130 Amber Dufries West Columbia SC 11 F 30-34 33 9266 4095 2:09:48.3 9:55/M
131 Katey Calhoun Charlotte NC 16 F 18-24 22 9267 4107 2:10:00.4 9:55/M
132 Isabella Sanders Belle Terre NY 17 F 18-24 21 9268 4130 2:10:04.1 9:56/M
133 Christal Greene Evans GA 12 F 30-34 33 9269 4197 2:10:04.3 9:56/M
134 Melissa Mitchell gastonia NC 8 F 40-44 40 9270 4194 2:10:09.8 9:56/M
135 Katie Davis Lexington SC 9 F 35-39 35 9271 4121 2:10:11.8 9:56/M
136 Lauren Schisler Hopkins SC 13 F 30-34 33 9272 4093 2:10:16.7 9:57/M
137 Ronnie Greene Evans GA 13 M 35-39 35 9273 4196 2:10:17.8 9:57/M
138 kathleen Peil sumter SC 10 F 25-29 29 9274 4228 2:10:59.9 10:00/M
139 Robert Verostek Greer SC 6 M 45-49 45 9275 4361 2:11:15.7 10:01/M
140 Josh Bell Dallas NC 12 M 30-34 30 9276 4260 2:11:49.7 10:04/M
141 Karolyn Hays Charlotte NC 11 F 25-29 27 9277 4324 2:11:55.1 10:04/M
142 Joey Oakley Charlotte NC 14 M 25-29 25 9278 4325 2:11:55.3 10:04/M
143 Hugh Caldwell Indian Trail NC 7 M 50-54 51 9279 4367 2:11:58.2 10:04/M
144 Nicole Elzayek Monroe NC 10 F 35-39 36 9280 4459 2:12:02.8 10:05/M
145 Mary Grace Eades Lexington SC 18 F 18-24 23 9281 4335 2:12:24.9 10:06/M
146 Micah Cash Charlotte NC 14 M 35-39 35 9282 4375 2:12:34.3 10:07/M
147 Ting-An Liu Wake Forest NC 19 F 18-24 23 9283 4401 2:12:45.6 10:08/M
148 Chris Daley Wake Forest NC 17 M 18-24 24 9284 4400 2:12:47.1 10:08/M
149 Steve Snodgrass Greer SC 15 M 35-39 37 9285 4318 2:13:02.7 10:09/M
150 JP Pfeifer Greenville SC 13 M 30-34 30 9286 4412 2:13:12.9 10:10/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
151 Trish Michelson Charlotte NC 12 F 25-29 25 4055 2:13:43.2 10:12/M
152 Anna Ripley Forest VA 20 F 18-24 20 4237 2:13:52.9 10:13/M
153 Terri Ripley Forest VA 2 F 50-54 53 4236 2:13:53.0 10:13/M
154 Ted Mitchell gastonia NC 7 M 45-49 48 4195 2:14:35.1 10:16/M
155 David Williamson Cincinnati OH 8 M 45-49 45 4176 2:14:54.2 10:18/M
156 Amy Glover Raleigh NC 11 F 35-39 36 4004 2:15:00.8 10:18/M
157 Sandy Smith Lexington SC 3 F 50-54 54 4374 2:15:17.0 10:20/M
158 Renee McCormick Columbia SC 4 F 50-54 53 4248 2:15:17.0 10:20/M
159 Amy Teckenbrock CORNELIUS NC 12 F 35-39 39 4135 2:15:22.3 10:20/M
160 Melanie Wright (Pacer) Greensboro NC 9 F 40-44 42 4263 2:15:24.5 10:20/M
161 Emma Halley Clemson SC 21 F 18-24 18 4098 2:16:01.1 10:23/M
162 Kelly Evans Boone NC 22 F 18-24 21 4146 2:16:16.5 10:24/M
163 Amy Burkhead Raleigh NC 10 F 40-44 40 4446 2:16:22.9 10:25/M
164 Lissa Nypaver Rock Hill SC 13 F 35-39 39 4336 2:16:37.3 10:26/M
165 Michael Clay Harrisburg NC 9 M 40-44 40 4437 2:16:45.8 10:26/M
166 Karen Salmon Columbia SC 14 F 30-34 34 4027 2:16:53.6 10:27/M
167 Heather Crawford Pisgah forest NC 14 F 35-39 35 4384 2:17:17.2 10:29/M
168 Anastacia Bagnolo Mount Pleasant SC 13 F 25-29 25 4271 2:17:19.0 10:29/M
169 Colecia Thomas mccalla AL 15 F 35-39 38 4036 2:17:25.5 10:29/M
170 Timothy Lukavsky Charlotte NC 16 M 35-39 37 4009 2:17:26.7 10:29/M
171 Erin Clarkson charlotte NC 11 F 40-44 40 4382 2:17:27.5 10:30/M
172 Jacky Olin Monroe NC 3 F 45-49 48 4286 2:17:36.7 10:30/M
173 Allison Griffin Williamson SC 23 F 18-24 21 4242 2:18:00.4 10:32/M
174 David Griffin Williamson SC 8 M 50-54 50 4243 2:18:11.2 10:33/M
175 April Hendricks Central SC 15 F 30-34 33 4389 2:18:42.0 10:35/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
176 Ben Lappin Greer SC 17 M 35-39 36 4058 2:19:01.8 10:37/M
177 Natasha Smolcic Rock Hill SC 14 F 25-29 28 4184 2:19:01.8 10:37/M
178 Josue Smolcic Rock Hill SC 15 M 25-29 27 4185 2:19:02.0 10:37/M
179 Kristen Blackmer York PA 16 F 35-39 36 4033 2:19:03.7 10:37/M
180 Andrea Lahti Asheville NC - NORTH 4 F 45-49 47 4139 2:19:23.1 10:38/M
181 Amanda Munguia Lexington SC 15 F 25-29 27 4322 2:19:27.6 10:39/M
182 Andrew Lanier Blacksburg SC 18 M 35-39 38 4057 2:19:46.0 10:40/M
183 Teran Metcalf Vale NC 16 F 30-34 33 4346 2:19:46.4 10:40/M
184 Luanne Sheaffer Cape Carteret NC 5 F 50-54 51 4029 2:19:47.5 10:40/M
185 Vince Barnes Tampa FL 14 M 30-34 30 9287 4294 2:20:17.8 10:43/M
186 Lisa Barnes Tampa FL 17 F 30-34 30 9288 4293 2:20:23.5 10:43/M
187 Julie Bardini Wake Forest NC 5 F 45-49 45 9289 4376 2:20:34.0 10:44/M
188 Melissa George Lexington SC 18 F 30-34 34 9290 4368 2:20:34.8 10:44/M
189 Joe Crimi Winter Garden FL 15 M 30-34 31 9291 4455 2:20:49.8 10:45/M
190 Jon Fenton Charlotte NC 10 M 40-44 40 9292 4299 2:21:18.2 10:47/M
191 James Robinson Charlotte NC 16 M 25-29 25 9293 4099 2:21:36.9 10:49/M
192 John Minch Mooresville NC 9 M 50-54 51 9294 4337 2:21:55.9 10:50/M
193 Brian Murray Indian land SC 10 M 50-54 51 9295 4443 2:22:09.4 10:51/M
194 Noah Williamson Liberty SC 2 M 12-14 12 9296 4114 2:22:27.5 10:52/M
195 Brian Williamson Liberty SC 11 M 40-44 41 9297 4112 2:22:28.8 10:53/M
196 Leroy Robinson 4 M 55-59 56 9298 2:22:32.7 10:53/M
197 Christina Fisher Charlotte NC 17 F 35-39 39 9299 4442 2:23:03.5 10:55/M
198 Rachelle Ryan Charlotte NC 19 F 30-34 30 9300 4419 2:23:03.7 10:55/M
199 Sabrina Plassman Charlotte NC 20 F 30-34 33 9301 4381 2:23:04.0 10:55/M
200 Cara Furness Browns Summit NC 21 F 30-34 34 9302 4056 2:23:12.9 10:56/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
201 Dara Ross 8642753436 SC 6 F 45-49 46 9303 4017 2:23:28.0 10:57/M
202 Chuck Taylor Charlotte NC 9 M 45-49 47 9304 4411 2:23:32.8 10:57/M
203 Brian Olson Fayetteville GA 11 M 50-54 50 9305 4380 2:23:50.2 10:59/M
204 Bryan Hanna Blythewood SC 10 M 45-49 48 9306 4329 2:24:16.7 11:01/M
205 George Atkins Raleigh NC 3 M 12-14 14 9307 4378 2:24:17.4 11:01/M
206 Nonglack Homhouane charlotte NC 12 F 40-44 42 9309 4379 2:24:54.9 11:04/M
207 Gretchen Fields Advance NC 6 F 50-54 53 9310 4211 2:24:58.6 11:04/M
208 Angelique Thompson Apex NC 7 F 45-49 47 9311 4038 2:25:23.2 11:06/M
209 Evan Carter Charlotte NC 17 M 25-29 27 9312 4174 2:25:59.2 11:09/M
210 Cindy Sebastian murfreesboro TN 8 F 45-49 49 9313 4405 2:26:11.5 11:10/M
211 Hailey Riedinger CHARLOTTE NC 1 F 12-14 13 9314 4334 2:26:43.6 11:12/M
212 Regen Weber Chilton WI 24 F 18-24 22 4320 2:27:23.9 11:15/M
213 Johnny Mize Jefferson GA 12 M 40-44 43 4220 2:27:30.2 11:16/M
214 Tammy Itara charlotte NC 13 F 40-44 43 4190 2:27:34.3 11:16/M
215 Arun Kallikadavil 19 M 35-39 39 4438 2:27:46.3 11:17/M
216 Emma Halley Clemson SC 25 F 18-24 18 4094 2:27:53.2 11:17/M
217 Laura Bolling Denton TX 9 F 45-49 46 4399 2:27:53.8 11:17/M
218 Sarah Conley Mount Pleasant SOUTH CARO 16 F 25-29 28 4182 2:28:18.0 11:19/M
219 Erin Sewell Ft mill SC 22 F 30-34 34 4122 2:28:53.8 11:22/M
220 Elena Avilez Salisbury NC 17 F 25-29 26 4213 2:28:57.8 11:22/M
221 Jennifer Weston Fort Mill SC 18 F 35-39 38 4409 2:29:01.0 11:23/M
222 Bryson Mize Jefferson GA 4 M 12-14 14 4221 2:29:14.3 11:24/M
223 Vicky Mize 14 F 40-44 40 4218 2:29:14.5 11:24/M
224 Quintella Smith-Williams Ladson SC 15 F 40-44 41 4246 2:29:23.6 11:24/M
225 Philip Kidd Simpsonville SC 16 M 30-34 31 4279 2:29:41.5 11:26/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
226 Lindsay Decker Columbia SC 26 F 18-24 24 4366 2:29:53.6 11:26/M
227 Stephanie Larrick Greensboro NC 27 F 18-24 24 4281 2:29:54.3 11:27/M
228 Diana Espitia Greensboro NC 18 F 25-29 27 4189 2:30:01.6 11:27/M
229 Justin Strauel (Pacer) Wilmington NC 17 M 30-34 30 4268 2:30:11.1 11:28/M
230 Anahi Strader Belews creek NC 19 F 25-29 26 4198 2:30:17.7 11:28/M
231 Jill Weaver Raleigh NC 16 F 40-44 44 4319 2:30:19.2 11:28/M
232 Kim Anthony Morganton NC 17 F 40-44 40 4341 2:30:40.5 11:30/M
233 John Anthony Morganton NC 13 M 40-44 40 4342 2:30:40.9 11:30/M
234 Gillian Wilk Pineville NC 10 F 45-49 46 4069 2:30:52.0 11:31/M
235 Adam Bell RALEIGH NC 18 M 25-29 28 4203 2:31:07.9 11:32/M
236 Kameron St.Amand Troutman NC 19 M 25-29 26 4225 2:31:08.3 11:32/M
237 Hanna Kent Mount Pleasant SC 1 F 15-17 17 4108 2:32:05.4 11:37/M
238 Teresa Shelton Columbia SC 19 F 35-39 36 4156 2:32:08.7 11:37/M
239 Savanna Mixan Glenwood IA 2 F 15-17 16 4313 2:32:27.3 11:38/M
240 Melissa Mixan Glenwood IA 18 F 40-44 43 4149 2:32:27.4 11:38/M
241 Ronny Rachal Summerville SC 12 M 50-54 50 4290 2:32:52.7 11:40/M
242 Emily Rachal Summerville SC 28 F 18-24 19 4289 2:32:52.8 11:40/M
243 Lisa Bynum Charlotte NC 11 F 45-49 47 4215 2:32:55.9 11:40/M
244 Amanda Herbin Cary NC 19 F 40-44 40 4301 2:32:59.3 11:41/M
245 Sarah Baumgardner Huntington WV 23 F 30-34 33 4043 2:33:01.1 11:41/M
246 Nathaniel Mall Apex NC 18 M 18-24 24 4239 2:33:55.1 11:45/M
247 Keli Speranza Hendersonville NC 20 F 25-29 29 4142 2:34:35.3 11:48/M
248 Shana Hartman Shelby NC 20 F 35-39 38 4106 2:34:37.7 11:48/M
249 Madelin Ward Atlanta GA 29 F 18-24 23 4148 2:35:19.4 11:51/M
250 Kelly Measom Knoxville TN 30 F 18-24 23 4100 2:35:19.4 11:51/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
251 Samantha Duchscherer Knoxville TN 31 F 18-24 24 4101 2:35:19.5 11:51/M
252 Breonna Mealing North Augusta SC 21 F 25-29 25 4150 2:35:27.1 11:52/M
253 Keith Koldsbaek charlotte NC 5 M 55-59 56 4047 2:35:27.2 11:52/M
254 Aimee St.Amand Troutman NC 22 F 25-29 27 4224 2:35:31.0 11:52/M
255 Jessica Mensing Taylors SC 23 F 25-29 28 4154 2:35:31.4 11:52/M
256 brandy bender youngsville NC 24 F 30-34 31 4134 2:35:38.5 11:53/M
257 Andrea Thorne Cary NC 20 F 40-44 43 4137 2:35:59.9 11:54/M
258 kenyatta tripp york SC 11 M 45-49 46 4258 2:36:00.3 11:55/M
259 Justin Lillis High Point NC 18 M 30-34 32 4078 2:36:04.1 11:55/M
260 Bruce Michelson Hatfield PA 13 M 50-54 53 4054 2:36:15.6 11:56/M
261 Crista Hughes asheville NC 32 F 18-24 23 4068 2:36:25.9 11:56/M
262 Benjamin Barnes Fort Mill SC 20 M 25-29 28 4417 2:36:36.9 11:57/M
263 Tracy Fletcher Big Rock VA 21 F 35-39 36 4173 2:36:54.3 11:59/M
264 Nicole Coffman Goose Creek SC 24 F 25-29 25 4151 2:37:14.2 12:00/M
265 Tyler Coffman Goose Creek SC 21 M 25-29 26 4152 2:37:14.5 12:00/M
266 Rebecca Keller Cumming GA 33 F 18-24 18 4226 2:37:16.7 12:00/M
267 Dianna Killmeyer Thomasville NC 25 F 30-34 34 4159 2:37:41.8 12:02/M
268 Julie Duke 26 F 30-34 32 4440 2:38:02.3 12:04/M
269 Kristy Hill Moncks Corner SC 21 F 40-44 40 4441 2:38:03.4 12:04/M
270 Shantay Greer York SC 12 F 45-49 45 4257 2:38:36.4 12:06/M
271 Jana Mallder Enterprise AL 13 F 45-49 46 4365 2:38:46.2 12:07/M
272 Richard Gilles Rock Hill SC 14 M 40-44 40 4284 2:39:37.7 12:11/M
273 Trent Mize Jefferson GA 19 M 18-24 20 4217 2:39:44.5 12:12/M
274 Patty Weatherford Charleston SC 34 F 18-24 24 4180 2:39:55.0 12:12/M
275 Christine Brayton Charlotte NC 27 F 30-34 33 4206 2:39:58.2 12:13/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
276 David Mall Charlotte NC 20 M 18-24 24 4241 2:40:21.7 12:14/M
277 Willie Ryder Charlotte NC 12 M 45-49 45 4283 2:40:37.8 12:16/M
278 Patty Weatherford Charleston SC 35 F 18-24 24 4181 2:40:39.9 12:16/M
279 Stacey Doran Bethesda MD 25 F 25-29 29 4052 2:40:48.0 12:16/M
280 Jamie Bond Charlotte NC 22 F 35-39 38 4212 2:40:54.1 12:17/M
281 David Cleveland pembroke pines FL 14 M 50-54 51 4449 2:41:07.2 12:18/M
282 Kelly Bullock Charlotte NC 14 F 45-49 47 4444 2:41:09.4 12:18/M
283 Anne Irwin Ward Charlotte NC 15 F 45-49 46 4451 2:42:02.0 12:22/M
284 Tom Palen Cary NC 1 M 60-64 63 4259 2:42:07.8 12:23/M
285 Heather Brooks Apex NC 16 F 45-49 45 4306 2:42:07.8 12:23/M
286 Jordan Dickerson Cary NC 28 F 30-34 32 4296 2:42:07.9 12:23/M
287 Daniel Sheehy rock hill SC 15 M 40-44 43 4229 2:42:19.0 12:23/M
288 Emily McNeil Granite Quarry NC 23 F 35-39 35 4402 2:42:40.8 12:25/M
289 Amy Plymale Carrboro NC 22 F 40-44 42 4315 2:43:03.6 12:27/M
290 Molly Fields Advance NC 36 F 18-24 20 4214 2:43:05.5 12:27/M
291 Marvin Barnett marietta GA 22 M 25-29 29 4020 2:43:16.6 12:28/M
292 Malcolm Johnson Longs SC 19 M 30-34 33 4205 2:43:20.2 12:28/M
293 Samuel Varvel (Pacer) fayetteville NC 23 M 25-29 26 4269 2:43:27.6 12:29/M
294 Michael Baldwin Sumter SC 16 M 40-44 43 4016 2:44:12.2 12:32/M
295 Ashlea Wahl Charlotte NC 29 F 30-34 30 4460 2:44:59.8 12:36/M
296 Shannon Potter Taylors SC 30 F 30-34 33 4062 2:45:56.4 12:40/M
297 Jennifer Cotton Tega Cay SC 23 F 40-44 42 4448 2:46:01.4 12:40/M
298 Stephanie Niehaus Columbia SC 37 F 18-24 24 4032 2:46:30.4 12:43/M
299 Julie Barber Madison Heights VA 24 F 40-44 40 4397 2:46:34.5 12:43/M
300 Shaina Vail Salisbury NC 26 F 25-29 27 4216 2:46:40.2 12:43/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
301 Elizabeth Munn- Lively Salem VA 31 F 30-34 33 4023 2:46:54.5 12:44/M
302 Danitizca Baldwin Charlotte NC 24 F 35-39 36 4200 2:47:17.3 12:46/M
303 trevor jones Fort Mill SC 21 M 18-24 21 4077 2:47:28.4 12:47/M
304 Melissa Quinn Clover SC 25 F 40-44 41 4171 2:47:34.4 12:47/M
305 Matthew Clark Alpharetta GA 15 M 50-54 53 4383 2:47:58.6 12:49/M
306 Laura Marsch Simpsonville SC 27 F 25-29 28 4014 2:48:11.9 12:50/M
307 Otissa Marble Charlotte NC 26 F 40-44 43 4227 2:48:32.6 12:52/M
308 Erin Wallen Greensboro NC 28 F 25-29 27 4147 2:49:22.9 12:56/M
309 Laura Gerhardt Matthews NC 1 F 55-59 55 4404 2:51:58.7 13:08/M
310 Nicholas Lamos EASLEY SC 24 M 25-29 28 4169 2:52:13.3 13:09/M
311 Charlsie Lamos Easley SC 29 F 25-29 27 4170 2:52:15.6 13:09/M
312 Justin Hemphill Liberty SC 3 M 15-17 15 4113 2:52:32.7 13:10/M
313 Amanda Bartlett Gastonia NC 32 F 30-34 33 4391 2:52:34.6 13:10/M
314 Vanessa Birchfield Grundy VA 27 F 40-44 42 4175 2:52:37.7 13:11/M
315 Rachel Bantly Greenville SC 33 F 30-34 33 4253 2:52:57.8 13:12/M
316 Christa Bertolini Joliet IL 25 F 35-39 37 4364 2:54:34.5 13:20/M
317 Tawanna Dennis Lexington SC 2 F 55-59 55 4005 2:54:45.5 13:20/M
318 Dayna Leight Concord NC 38 F 18-24 24 4165 2:54:53.6 13:21/M
319 Shanlee Carey Cheektowaga NY 28 F 40-44 40 4452 2:56:18.9 13:27/M
320 Andrea Kuhl San Francisco CA 30 F 25-29 26 4138 2:57:12.3 13:32/M
321 Kevin Dawson Vansant VA 20 M 35-39 37 4388 2:58:01.4 13:35/M
322 Saterra Grissom Charlotte NC 26 F 35-39 38 4044 2:58:10.1 13:36/M
323 Temisha Anderson (Pacer) Browns Summit NC 27 F 35-39 36 4273 2:58:27.5 13:37/M
324 Amanda Donnelly Greensboro NC 31 F 25-29 27 4395 3:01:00.5 13:49/M
325 Dana Pistole Stuart FL 7 F 50-54 51 4390 3:01:06.8 13:49/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City AG Place Age Number Original Bib Gun Time Pace
326 Ann Kuhl Huntersville NC 3 F 55-59 56 4031 3:01:25.7 13:51/M
327 Carrie Griffiths Monroe NC 28 F 35-39 38 4270 3:01:29.5 13:51/M
328 Kim Prytherch lancaster SC 29 F 40-44 43 4387 3:01:34.5 13:52/M
329 Victoria Moore Chapel Hill NC 8 F 50-54 52 9315 3:02:48.3 13:57/M
330 Katy Cook Huntersville NC 34 F 30-34 34 4193 3:04:09.5 14:03/M
331 Cassandra McClellan Apex NC 32 F 25-29 29 4222 3:04:10.9 14:04/M
332 Chris Kopp Concord NC 21 M 35-39 35 4002 3:04:22.6 14:04/M
333 Paul McGarrigle jr Fort Mill SC 13 M 45-49 46 4314 3:04:32.8 14:05/M
334 Hannah Jones Greenville SC 2 F 12-14 14 4252 3:04:54.8 14:07/M
335 April Lawson Denton NC 35 F 30-34 32 4048 3:05:03.7 14:08/M
336 Alan Burns Dallas TX 6 M 55-59 59 4403 3:07:14.5 14:18/M
337 Ami DePierro Raleigh NC 17 F 45-49 48 4204 3:07:18.2 14:18/M
338 Elena Rodriguez Mount Pleasant SC 33 F 25-29 29 4303 3:11:57.5 14:39/M
339 Melissa Mullaney Gastonia NC 18 F 45-49 45 4323 3:12:48.6 14:43/M
340 Blake Austin Brevard NC 14 M 45-49 48 4385 3:14:51.2 14:52/M
341 Nicole Strauel (Pacer) Wilmington NC 36 F 30-34 30 4267 3:14:53.7 14:53/M
DQ Jan Bryant Hoschton GA DQ F 55-59 59 9019 4079 --- 5:33/M
DQ Sean McElveen Greer SC DQ M 35-39 38 9046 4087 --- 5:58/M
DQ Patrick Johnson Winter Garden FL DQ M 25-29 28 4453 --- 6:36/M
DQ Karen Everett Charlotte NC DQ F 45-49 49 9094 4073 --- 6:38/M
DQ Pamela Brisendine Nashville TN DQ F 55-59 57 9099 4210 --- 6:42/M
DQ Jennifer Furnas Statesville NC DQ F 30-34 34 4408 --- 6:43/M
DQ Linda Wigfall N Charleston SC DQ F 55-59 55 4115 --- 7:14/M
DQ Riiva Bradley Greensboro NC DQ F 25-29 25 9131 4393 --- 7:31/M
DQ Margarita Cleveland Pembroke Pines FL DQ F 50-54 50 9132 4450 --- 7:31/M