NGHS Zombie Zoom 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Timothy Mulrooney                 Summerfield  NC      2312    44   M       1 Open                19:44.0     19:45.5      6:22/M
      2    Robby Lyne                        Summerfield  NC      2310    14   M       1 14-19               20:41.6     20:44.5      6:40/M
      3    Garrett Linn                      Summerfield  NC      2323    11   M       1  1-13               20:49.6     20:50.6      6:43/M
      4    John Filipoff                     Greensboro  NC       2346    42   M       1 40-49               21:37.7     21:54.2      6:58/M
      5    Jim Hazlett                       Greensborog  NC      2393    49   M       2 40-49               21:53.5     21:54.7      7:04/M
      6    Benjamin Mulrty                   Greensboro  NC       2376    11   M       2  1-13               22:39.5     22:43.9      7:18/M
      7    Andrea Pollina                    Greensboro  NC       2368    43   F       1 Open                22:40.5     22:43.9      7:19/M
      8    Erica Mulrooney                   Summerfield  NC      2313    39   F       1 30-39               23:12.6     23:16.0      7:29/M
      9    Terri Hutton                      Greensboro  NC       2327    47   F       1 40-49               23:36.6     23:45.3      7:37/M
     10    Lucas Linn                        Summerfield  NC      2325    10   M       3  1-13               23:49.1     23:51.2      7:41/M
     11    Erik Linn                         Summerfield  NC      2324    40   M       3 40-49               23:49.9     23:51.8      7:41/M
     12    Andi Brownell                     Greensboro  NC       2349    42   F       2 40-49               23:54.7     23:56.6      7:43/M
     13    Shad Kroeger                      Greensboro  NC       2296    48   M       4 40-49               24:13.3     24:16.5      7:49/M
     14    Nathan Fiilipoff                  Greensboro  NC       2345    11   M       4  1-13               24:44.2     24:45.0      7:59/M
     15    Tim Wolfe                         Greensboro  NC       2362    41   M       5 40-49               24:31.7     24:45.3      7:55/M
     16    Anthony Donato                    Summerfield  NC      2351    47   M       6 40-49               24:53.8     24:57.4      8:02/M
     17    Heather McClung                   Greensboro  NC       2343    38   F       2 30-39               25:24.2     25:32.1      8:12/M
     18    Christian Patterson               Browns Summit  NC    2309    13   M       5  1-13               25:33.7     25:35.0      8:15/M
     19    Margaret Mulry                    Greensboro  NC       2372    42   F       3 40-49               25:42.3     25:46.5      8:17/M
     20    Jon Wallner                       Greensboro  NC       2336    51   M       1 50-59               26:03.4     26:08.0      8:24/M
     21    Kelly Donovan                     Reidsville  NC       2386    34   F       3 30-39               26:42.8     26:46.6      8:37/M
     22    Matt Stein                        Greensboro  NC       2355    35   M       1 30-39               27:15.7     27:19.5      8:47/M
     23    Lee Derrick                       Greensboro  NC       2359    54   M       2 50-59               27:50.2     27:53.0      8:59/M
     24    Dain Hutton                       Greensboro  NC       2328    15   M       2 14-19               27:44.2     27:54.1      8:57/M
     25    Dwain Hutton                      Greensboro  NC       2329    48   M       7 40-49               28:47.1     28:56.6      9:17/M
     26    Roxanna Mulrooney                 Summerfield  NC      2314    13   F       1  1-13               29:21.0     29:24.0      9:28/M
     27    John Furlough                     Greensboro  NC       2379    49   M       8 40-49               29:34.5     29:42.0      9:32/M
     28    Tory Rule                         Summerfield  NC      2342    51   F       1 50-59               29:51.3     29:59.1      9:38/M
     29    Kim Furlough                      Greensboro  NC       2356    50   F       2 50-59               29:51.7     29:59.3      9:38/M
     30    Zachary Hutton                    Greensboro  NC       2330    12   M       6  1-13               29:57.8     30:07.0      9:40/M
     31    Annie Camara                      Greensboro  NC       2337    13   F       2  1-13               30:36.3     30:39.3      9:52/M
     32    Helen Patterson                   Browns Summit  NC    2308    42   F       4 40-49               30:57.4     31:03.0      9:59/M
     33    Colin Brown                       Greensboro  NC       2334    13   M       7  1-13               30:59.2     31:04.1     10:00/M
     34    Madeleine Pollina                 Greensboro  NC       2338    11   F       3  1-13               31:15.7     31:18.9     10:05/M
     35    Jacob Pollina                     Greensboro  NC       2381     9   M       8  1-13               31:19.4     31:23.0     10:06/M
     36    Lydia Willke                      Summerfield  NC      2315    11   F       4  1-13               31:28.8     31:31.3     10:09/M
     37    Dana Dollaeye                     Archdale  NC         2385    30   F       4 30-39               31:29.0     31:34.2     10:09/M
     38    Lori Brown                        Greensboro  NC       2333    45   F       5 40-49               34:31.2     34:36.7     11:08/M
     39    Lindsey Oldt                      Greensboro  NC       2363    16   F       1 14-19               35:03.0     35:05.0     11:18/M
     40    Leigh Smith                       Greensboro  NC       2365    31   F       5 30-39               35:03.2     35:06.1     11:18/M
     41    Zachary Filipoff                  Greensboro  NC       2347     7   M       9  1-13               35:15.5     35:15.8     11:22/M
     42    Amy Filipoff                      Greensboro  NC       2344    41   F       6 40-49               35:16.5     35:18.4     11:23/M
     43    Mathew McMillan                                        2394    52   M       3 50-59               35:47.2     35:51.2     11:33/M
     44    Rebecca Warner                    Archdale  NC         2384    34   F       6 30-39               36:26.3     36:30.9     11:45/M
     45    Daniel Murphy                     Greensboro  NC       2382     9   M      10  1-13               37:25.1     37:31.4     12:04/M
     46    Rebecca Stein                     Greensboro  NC       2354    33   F       7 30-39               37:46.8     37:50.1     12:11/M
     47    Luke Mendenhall                   Reidsville  NC       2387    40   M       9 40-49               39:05.0     39:11.8     12:36/M
     48    Emma Donovan-Mendenhall           Reidsville  NC       2388     8   F       5  1-13               39:04.9     39:11.8     12:36/M
     49    Buffy Tuttle                      Greensboro  NC       2318    45   F       7 40-49               39:25.9     39:33.7     12:43/M
     50    Ana Dombrosky                     Greensboro  NC       2341    10   F       6  1-13               39:29.8     39:34.6     12:44/M
     51    Addison Tuttle                    Greensboro  NC       2319     9   F       7  1-13               39:30.1     39:35.2     12:45/M
     52    Brian Murphy                      Greensboro  NC       2380    42   M      10 40-49               39:30.0     39:36.8     12:45/M
     53    Griffin Tuttle                    Greensboro  NC       2320     8   M      11  1-13               39:31.0     39:38.6     12:45/M
     54    Kennedy Lasley                    Summerfield  NC      2306    16   F       2 14-19               40:01.3     40:26.8     12:55/M
     55    Lydia McGee                       Greensboro  NC       2303    16   F       3 14-19               40:01.1     40:26.8     12:55/M
     56    Angie Tincher                     Pleasant Garden  NC  2352    23   F       1 20-29               40:47.7     40:56.9     13:09/M
     57    Erin Wojcieszyn                   Asheboro  NC         2353    26   F       2 20-29               40:47.7     40:57.0     13:09/M
     58    Cindy Wilcox                      Greensboro  NC       2360    63   F       1 60-99               41:25.7     41:31.6     13:22/M
     59    Stacy Dombrosky                   Greensboro  NC       2295    46   F       8 40-49               41:27.2     41:33.8     13:22/M
     60    Suzanne Albanese                  Browns Summit  NC    2307    51   F       3 50-59               41:56.9     42:07.7     13:32/M
     61    Khara Johnson                     Cary  NC             2339    34   F       8 30-39               42:06.3     42:09.0     13:35/M
     62    Michelle Friedman                 Durham  NC           2321    33   F       9 30-39               42:07.1     42:09.6     13:35/M
     63    Patricia Peters                   Greensboro  NC       2316    47   F       9 40-49               45:49.1     45:57.1     14:47/M
     64    Haylie Peters                     Greensboro  NC       2317    14   F       4 14-19               45:49.7     45:57.7     14:47/M
     65    Marissa Williams                  Greensboro  NC       2367    37   F      10 30-39               47:45.5     47:47.7     15:24/M
     66    Ariana Williams                   Greensboro  NC       2383     8   F       8  1-13               47:46.8     47:48.8     15:25/M
     67    Aaron King                        Greensborogreensbor  2389    40   M      11 40-49               49:37.1     49:46.2     16:00/M
     68    Wyatt King                        Greensborogreensbor  2390     3   M      12  1-13               49:37.9     49:46.4     16:00/M
     69    Joe Strubinger                    Summerfield  NC      2377    51   M       4 50-59               49:57.5     50:09.3     16:07/M
     70    Debra McGee                       Greensboro  NC       2302    61   F       2 60-99               49:43.6     50:10.1     16:02/M
     71    Sandra Strubinger                 Summerfield  NC      2375    53   F       4 50-59               49:57.2     50:10.3     16:07/M
     72    Melanie Segraves                  Winston Salem  NC    2335    33   F      11 30-39               51:55.7     52:05.1     16:45/M
     73    Heather Oliver                    Winston Salem  NC    2348    40   F      10 40-49               51:54.8     52:05.7     16:45/M
     74    Adrienne Manning                  Greensboro  NC       2374    51   F       5 50-59               53:38.0     53:46.7     17:18/M
     75    Lynn Baker                        Greensboro  NC       2350    47   F      11 40-49               53:39.2     53:47.2     17:18/M
     76    Linda Cecil                       High Point  NC       2340    55   F       6 50-59             1:00:11.8   1:00:24.2     19:25/M
     77    Leah Carper                       Browns Summit  NC    2366    33   F      12 30-39             1:00:13.8   1:00:26.4     19:25/M
     78    Janiese McKenzie                  Greensboro  NC       2378    40   F      12 40-49             1:01:49.7   1:02:00.5     19:56/M
     79    Ashton McKenzie                   Greensboro  NC       2361    14   F       5 14-19             1:01:48.6   1:02:00.6     19:56/M
     80    Allison McKamey                   Greensboro  NC       2391    42   F      13 40-49             1:03:35.7   1:03:42.1     20:31/M
     81    Andrew McKamey                    Greensboro  NC       2392    11   M      13  1-13             1:03:40.0   1:03:42.4     20:32/M
     82    Emily Anderson                    Amherst  VA          2332     9   F       9  1-13             1:04:39.0   1:04:52.7     20:51/M
     83    Martha Anderson                   Amherst  VA          2331    52   F       7 50-59             1:04:50.8   1:05:03.8     20:55/M