Millenium Triathlon - Youth Race

Millenium Triathlon - Youth Race

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
Kids 11-14

Kids 7-10

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Heath Soho                473   11   M      1 11-11     1      2:20.3      0:50.6    2      8:27.8      0:33.1    2      7:01.3      19:13.3
    2  Gerrit Boer               453   11   M      2 11-11     3      2:21.3      1:12.2    1      8:03.8      0:39.2    5      7:27.9      19:44.5
    3  Owen Van Drie             472   10   M      1  7-10     2      2:21.1      1:02.9    4      9:03.3      0:32.2    4      7:20.5      20:20.2
    4  luisa orozco              508   11   F      1 11-11     8      2:24.5      0:58.2    6      9:26.3      0:32.7    1      6:58.4      20:20.3
    5  Jacob DeYoung             467   11   M      3 11-11     4      2:21.9      1:36.1    9      9:28.3      0:37.7    3      7:04.7      21:08.7
    6  Brayden Barrett           465    7   M      2  7-10    29      2:37.1      0:58.0    3      8:53.1      0:57.5   10      8:16.7      21:42.5
    7  Nora Anderson             504   10   F      1  7-10    25      2:34.7      1:20.6    7      9:27.5      0:42.4   11      8:23.2      22:28.6
    8  Lucy Thayer               498   10   F      2  7-10    18      2:31.7      0:47.2   13      9:55.5      0:40.3   16      8:52.2      22:47.2
    9  Dylan Leyendecker         501   10   M      3  7-10    21      2:33.4      1:23.6   20     10:22.1      0:51.2    9      8:16.4      23:26.9
   10  Reuben Anderson           503    8   M      4  7-10    10      2:26.3      1:35.3   17     10:09.4      0:39.6   14      8:42.7      23:33.4
   11  declan fink               509   10   M      5  7-10    16      2:30.8      1:39.8   25     10:52.9      0:35.8    6      8:10.1      23:49.5
   12  Detroit Ruiz              402   10   M      6  7-10    31      2:37.9      1:52.3   19     10:21.4      0:45.3    7      8:13.0      23:50.1
   13  Danika Fessenden          488   11   F      2 11-11    11      2:26.4      1:00.3   26     10:53.4      0:53.8   12      8:36.8      23:50.8
   14  Max Darter                466    9   M      7  7-10    12      2:26.5      2:00.9   12      9:48.6      0:44.5   17      8:57.3      23:57.9
   15  Brooklyn Beauch           506   10   F      3  7-10     5      2:22.5      1:13.2   22     10:33.6      0:43.5   19      9:10.9      24:03.8
   16  Owen Leyendecker          502    8   M      8  7-10    24      2:34.2      2:01.9   28     11:02.6      0:39.7    8      8:13.2      24:31.7
   17  Nathan Johnston           451    9   M      9  7-10    48      2:46.4      1:58.4    8      9:27.7      1:05.7   26      9:40.8      24:59.2
   18  Ike DeVries               476    9   M     10  7-10    22      2:33.6      1:46.0   29     11:06.6      0:35.5   18      8:57.4      24:59.3
   19  Will Bufalini             495    9   M     11  7-10    19      2:32.3      1:38.6   45     11:53.3      0:38.4   13      8:39.4      25:22.2
   20  Brady Beauch              507    8   M     12  7-10    15      2:30.3      1:34.4   44     11:49.8      0:57.1   15      8:50.0      25:41.8
   21  Pearl Warolin             463    9   F      4  7-10     7      2:24.2      1:36.8   38     11:33.6      0:35.7   27      9:41.4      25:51.8
   22  Keaton DeBoer             474   11   M      4 11-11    36      2:42.2      1:12.1    5      9:15.9      1:01.2   40     11:42.8      25:54.5
   23  ashton fink               510    7   M     13  7-10    26      2:35.3      1:35.9   46     11:55.3      0:50.1   23      9:25.4      26:22.1
   24  Eden Lampi                484   10   M     14  7-10     9      2:25.5      2:15.4   40     11:37.5      0:46.0   22      9:21.6      26:26.1
   25  Chayse Barksdale          485   11   F      3 11-11    44      2:44.7      1:25.4   15     10:01.6      1:22.0   35     10:53.0      26:26.8
   26  Kaylee Lown               455    9   F      5  7-10    50      2:48.3      1:35.9   37     11:32.3      0:54.7   29      9:46.2      26:37.6
   27  Luke Bronson              401   10   M     15  7-10    23      2:33.8      1:15.8   47     12:11.5      0:43.5   30     10:03.6      26:48.4
   28  Karsten Huisman           404   10   M     16  7-10    20      2:32.8      1:36.5   23     10:46.1      0:36.3   39     11:19.6      26:51.4
   29  Lucas Elliott             481    9   M     17  7-10    17      2:31.5      2:38.1   39     11:35.4      0:46.9   21      9:21.2      26:53.3
   30  Wes Conkling              492   10   M     18  7-10    47      2:45.4      1:45.9   30     11:08.7      0:45.6   33     10:32.5      26:58.2
   31  Gavin Pennell             491   10   M     19  7-10    45      2:45.0      2:16.2   10      9:29.1      0:48.1   41     11:52.3      27:10.9
   32  Kendra Kloosterman        470    9   F      6  7-10    39      2:43.3      1:19.2   18     10:11.0      0:55.4   44     12:04.1      27:13.2
   33  Steffi Thayer             497    8   F      7  7-10    52      2:49.4      1:11.2   54     12:58.3      0:48.4   24      9:27.2      27:14.7
   34  Graysen Kloosterman       471    7   M     20  7-10    30      2:37.5      1:36.3   14      9:59.8      0:45.8   49     12:23.8      27:23.5
   35  Austin House              458   11   M      5 11-11    40      2:43.7      2:13.7   31     11:12.3      1:06.4   31     10:08.5      27:24.7
   36  Blake House               459   11   M      6 11-11    46      2:45.0      2:23.4   48     12:14.3      0:49.6   25      9:35.5      27:48.0
   37  Sonia Ruiz                405    8   F      8  7-10    42      2:43.9      2:21.8   33     11:16.8      0:52.3   34     10:34.0      27:49.0
   38  Raeanna Stallard          457    9   F      9  7-10    14      2:29.0      1:53.5   43     11:48.1      0:41.0   36     10:57.7      27:49.5
   39  Charlie Brodnicki         483   10   M     21  7-10    28      2:36.8      2:01.9   21     10:30.1      0:47.0   48     12:11.1      28:07.0
   40  Caleb Breining            464   10   M     22  7-10    41      2:43.7               50     12:23.9      0:54.3   45     12:07.1      28:09.1
   41  Tommy Lobbezoo            493   10   M     23  7-10    32      2:38.1      2:34.9   51     12:35.1      0:52.4   28      9:43.2      28:23.8
   42  Kennedy Lown              454    9   F     10  7-10    51      2:48.4      1:35.1   36     11:32.2      0:51.2   47     12:09.4      28:56.4
   43  Kathryn Campbell          482    7   F     11  7-10    37      2:42.4      1:48.7   53     12:56.3      0:51.8   37     11:00.2      29:19.6
   44  Haley Armock              462    8   F     12  7-10    27      2:36.0      1:53.1   41     11:38.9      1:23.1   43     11:54.2      29:25.4
   45  Lydia Baron               494   10   F     13  7-10     6      2:22.6      1:51.9   11      9:41.6      0:38.2   57     15:35.0      30:09.4
   46  Noah Johnston             452   9    M     24  7-10    33      2:39.4      2:04.0   16     10:06.2      1:01.1   54     14:24.6      30:15.7
   47  Tucker Kitchen            480    8   M     25  7-10    58      3:01.7      1:36.4   56     13:33.3      0:52.2   38     11:15.5      30:19.3
   48  Ansley Armock             461   10   F     14  7-10    35      2:40.6      3:18.4   42     11:46.7      0:42.8   42     11:53.5      30:22.2
   49  Cole Slagle               496    9   M     26  7-10    53      2:50.1      1:12.1   27     11:02.3      0:45.7   56     14:43.6      30:34.0
   50  Ellie Hilgendorf          500    8   F     15  7-10    43      2:44.3      1:11.8   24     10:50.2      1:11.8   55     14:38.3      30:36.7
   51  Audra Fessenden           487    8   F     16  7-10    13      2:27.5      2:11.1   34     11:31.4      0:56.8   52     13:29.7      30:36.8
   52  Gavin Clark               505    7   M     27  7-10    60      3:41.7      2:06.0   60     15:08.2      0:50.7   20      9:17.5      31:04.3
   53  Elliott Frahm             460    8   M     28  7-10    56      2:55.5      3:04.3   57     14:06.0      1:10.0   32     10:20.3      31:36.3
   54  Grace Bryant              468   10   F     17  7-10    57      3:00.3      3:22.5   55     13:00.0      1:03.5   51     12:40.6      33:07.1
   55  Suzie Bryant              469   11   F      4 11-11    59      3:02.5      4:12.0   52     12:50.0      1:10.7   46     12:08.6      33:24.0
   56  Aubrey Sieler             475    8   F     18  7-10    54      2:51.4      2:44.5   59     14:31.3      1:09.3   50     12:25.9      33:42.7
   57  Lucas Bruno               478    9   M     29  7-10    61      3:52.8      2:26.4   32     11:15.4      0:52.8   58     16:14.7      34:42.2
   58  Zoe Randall               486    9   F     19  7-10    34      2:40.0      1:50.1   49     12:16.3      1:06.4   60     18:07.6      36:00.7
   59  Sasha Kuhnle              403   10   F     20  7-10    55      2:51.5      2:45.4   35     11:32.1      1:08.5   59     17:49.0      36:06.7
   60  ADDISON HERBIG            477    9   F     21  7-10    38      2:43.1      2:00.0   58     14:18.5      1:09.4   61     18:22.6      38:33.9
   61  Xander Kapenga            479    8   M     30  7-10    49      2:47.3      3:56.7   61     18:06.5      1:07.4   53     14:04.8      40:03.0
Top

Kids 11-14

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Owen Rennich              527   14   M      1 11-14     1      3:11.3      1:06.1    1     15:35.1      0:33.2    2     14:13.5      34:39.4
    2  Jacob Campbell            532   14   M      2 11-14     5      3:23.7      1:32.9    5     17:00.5      0:51.3    1     14:04.6      36:53.3
    3  Trevor Donohue            536   13   M      3 11-14     8      3:25.9      1:01.6    3     16:48.4      0:37.2    5     15:19.6      37:12.8
    4  Hannah Koffler            511   14   F      1 11-14     2      3:16.6      0:54.5    9     18:01.3      0:25.7    3     14:37.1      37:15.4
    5  Olivia Luplow             522   14   F      2 11-14     3      3:19.3      0:51.2    4     16:52.5      0:35.2    9     17:35.2      39:13.5
    6  Pieter Boer               513   13   M      4 11-14    20      3:36.0      1:20.1    2     16:09.4      1:15.1   10     17:50.2      40:10.9
    7  Madison Town              531   15   F      1 15-15    18      3:33.6      1:01.4   14     19:00.7      1:00.1    6     16:21.9      40:57.9
    8  Ian DeYoung               523   13   M      5 11-14    17      3:32.3      1:38.8   21     20:17.4      0:48.2    4     14:47.8      41:04.8
    9  Cam Douglas               529   13   M      6 11-14    10      3:27.2      1:50.1   19     19:40.5      0:45.8    7     16:28.3      42:12.2
   10  Ethan Trout               534   12   M      7 11-14     9      3:26.9      0:42.7    6     17:28.5      0:40.2   16     20:02.1      42:20.6
   11  Solomon Baron             539   12   M      8 11-14     4      3:23.0      1:33.3   16     19:10.9      0:35.3   11     17:54.9      42:37.5
   12  Sam Lobbezoo              537   12   M      9 11-14    19      3:35.6      1:53.3    8     17:54.8      0:49.8   12     18:31.3      42:44.9
   13  Lucy Hederick             528   15   F      2 15-15     6      3:24.4      1:17.7    7     17:53.4      1:17.7   17     20:02.5      43:56.0
   14  Andy Lobbezoo             538   15   M      1 15-15     7      3:25.6               22     20:26.1      1:03.3   14     19:40.7      44:35.8
   15  Ashton Halland            574   14   M     10 11-14                        5:46.1   10     18:03.6      0:33.4   19     20:34.3      44:57.5
   16  Ryan Leggett              519   12   M     11 11-14    16      3:31.6      2:01.6   25     22:37.7      0:42.0    8     16:41.6      45:34.6
   17  Trent Holleman            548   12   M     12 11-14    12      3:28.0      1:06.1   13     18:48.5      0:57.3   22     22:09.6      46:29.7
   18  Joseph Nymeyer            535   11   M     13 11-14    24      3:38.8      1:56.6   11     18:20.0      0:48.4   21     21:50.5      46:34.5
   19  Erinn McKenney            544   13   F      3 11-14    27      3:43.8      2:16.5   12     18:45.0      0:51.8   20     21:19.0      46:56.3
   20  Kyle Munger               517   11   M     14 11-14    22      3:37.5      1:44.2   24     21:38.7      0:48.6   13     19:18.7      47:07.8
   21  Kayla Pruim               456   12   F      4 11-14    11      3:27.3      1:32.6   18     19:20.7      1:11.9   23     22:29.9      48:02.7
   22  Max Darter                521   11   M     15 11-14    13      3:29.0      1:49.1   20     19:50.8      0:50.1   25     23:21.9      49:21.1
   23  Carly Thayer              540   13   F      5 11-14    23      3:38.2      1:17.4   27     23:59.9      0:35.3   15     19:51.7      49:22.7
   24  Cooper Randall            533   13   M     16 11-14    14      3:29.4      2:53.3   15     19:06.9      0:47.4   24     23:11.7      49:28.9
   25  Colin Pearson             525   12   M     17 11-14    21      3:37.1      2:34.8   26     22:46.6      0:41.3   18     20:27.4      50:07.4
   26  Christelle Kapenga        530   11   F      6 11-14    28      3:45.6      1:39.8   23     20:35.4      0:48.2   29     24:57.1      51:46.2
   27  Adam Ardolino             524   12   M     18 11-14    33      3:57.3      1:44.4   17     19:12.6      1:02.8   35     27:02.9      53:00.2
   28  Kiann Schmottlach         543   11   F      7 11-14    31      3:52.9      1:38.4   30     25:47.0      0:43.7   28     24:01.2      56:03.3
   29  Paul Smith V              518   12   M     19 11-14    15      3:30.8      2:32.6   32     26:21.6      0:52.2   27     24:01.0      57:18.4
   30  Rylee Yuncker             520   13   F      8 11-14    29      3:48.7      1:35.9   31     25:49.3      1:24.1   33     26:48.1      59:26.3
   31  Lauren Alderink           526   14   F      9 11-14    36      4:24.5      2:04.9   29     25:45.2      0:50.0   36     27:25.7    1:00:30.5
   32  Wyatt Frahm               516   11   M     20 11-14    34      4:15.9      1:48.8   34     27:19.2      0:50.9   32     26:26.3    1:00:41.3
   33  Madisyn Leyendecker       542   11   F     10 11-14    26      3:43.5      1:36.3   36     28:08.5      0:56.0   31     26:18.5    1:00:43.0
   34  Elise Fitzpatrick         514   12   F     11 11-14    25      3:39.0      2:06.2   33     26:58.2      1:04.3   34     26:57.1    1:00:45.0
   35  Janelle Frahm             515   13   F     12 11-14    30      3:50.5      2:37.9   35     27:40.4      0:42.7   30     26:03.9    1:00:55.6
   36  Navia Washington          545   14   F     13 11-14    32      3:56.9      1:22.3   37     32:09.3      0:36.7   26     23:38.5    1:01:43.9
   37  Benjamin Tjapkes          512   11   M     21 11-14    35      4:20.9      2:53.8   28     25:44.7      1:38.0   37     39:18.9    1:13:56.4