Prove It 5k

5k

Age Group Results

May 15, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing


Men: 0- 0 6-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 6-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female 6 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Isis Hernandez                    Rochester  MI         667    8      170        36:33.7     36:33.7     11:47/M
       2    Sierra Shea                       Oxford  MI            326   10      173        36:45.8     36:45.8     11:51/M
       3    Maria Nunning                     Troy  MI               22    9      187        38:01.1     38:01.1     12:16/M
       4    Aya Matsuda                       Novi  MI              533    9      201        39:16.1     39:16.1     12:40/M
       5    Lauren Loman                      New Baltimore  MI     470   10      230        49:02.1     49:02.1     15:49/M
       6    Lily Herstein                     Fenton  MI            314    8      240        52:02.1     52:02.1     16:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caterina Servello                 Milford  MI           432   11       14        24:00.5     24:00.5      7:45/M
       2    Shantal Servello                  Milford  MI           433   13       23        24:37.3     24:37.3      7:56/M
       3    Sophie Zyczynski                  Utica  MI             225   14       38        25:50.5     25:50.5      8:20/M
       4    Christy Wasson                    Utica  MI             224   14       41        26:03.8     26:03.8      8:24/M
       5    Brooke Thomas                     Holly  MI             299   14       47        26:20.8     26:20.8      8:30/M
       6    Abby Ernster                      Novi  MI              384   11       54        27:24.6     27:24.6      8:50/M
       7    Molly Weisberg                    Milford  MI           696   12      145        34:00.0     34:00.0     10:58/M
       8    Rachel Martin                     Milford  MI           354   12      146        34:02.6     34:02.6     10:59/M
       9    Anna Halfacre                     Commerce Township     537   14      164        35:51.9     35:51.9     11:34/M
      10    Elise Reich                       Dexter  MI            608   14      165        35:55.1     35:55.1     11:35/M
      11    Esme Lowry                        Byron Center  MI       94   12      191        38:07.7     38:07.7     12:18/M
      12    Alexis Shea                       Oxford  MI            325   12      213        43:51.3     43:51.3     14:09/M
      13    Megan Halfacre                    Commerce Township     538   14      250        55:24.7     55:24.7     17:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Angela Peterson                   Waterford  MI         562   15        9        23:00.4     23:00.4      7:25/M
       2    Grace MacDonald                   Bloomfield Hills  M   213   18       36        25:47.2     25:47.2      8:19/M
       3    Chelsea Wolf                      Holly  MI             248   16       67        28:32.4     28:32.4      9:12/M
       4    Jade Chynoweth                    Milford  MI           547   16      174        36:46.5     36:46.5     11:52/M
       5    Allison Laws                      Macomb  MI            335   15      196        38:55.4     38:55.4     12:33/M
       6    Lindsay Laws                      Shelby Township  MI   337   17      197        38:55.8     38:55.8     12:33/M
       7    Jolie Vassel-Beasley              Bloomfield Hills  M   211   15      200        39:10.9     39:10.9     12:38/M
       8    Shannon Reeves                    South Lyon  MI        673   18      208        42:29.4     42:29.4     13:42/M
       9    Tiffany Sturm                     Rochester  MI         491   17      223        45:58.1     45:58.1     14:50/M
      10    Emily Fay                         Fenton  MI            358   18      243        52:40.1     52:40.1     16:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Kerr                     Dearborn  MI          535   22        1        20:02.7     20:02.7      6:28/M
       2    Megan Blaszak                     Royal Oak  MI         439   24        2        20:36.3     20:36.3      6:39/M
       3    Rachel Bush                       Waterford  MI         170   23       10        23:14.4     23:14.4      7:30/M
       4    Melissa Mack                      Dearborn  MI          139   23       11        23:45.8     23:45.8      7:40/M
       5    Abby Grajek                       Berkley  MI            46   24       13        23:54.8     23:54.8      7:43/M
       6    Alexandra Scott                   Waterford  MI         298   23       16        24:02.9     24:02.9      7:45/M
       7    Alex Archer                       Royal Oak  MI         113   23       18        24:08.2     24:08.2      7:47/M
       8    Elyse Heid                        Sterling Heights  M   540   23       20        24:27.9     24:27.9      7:53/M
       9    Mckenna Archer                    Royal Oak  MI         575   24       25        24:50.4     24:50.4      8:01/M
      10    Marie Gaedke                      Dearborn  MI          486   22       26        24:52.2     24:52.2      8:01/M
      11    Chelsea Colby                     Howell  MI            218   24       31        25:24.5     25:24.5      8:12/M
      12    Katie Peterson                    Brighton  MI          441   20       35        25:41.0     25:41.0      8:17/M
      13    Michelle Gaedke                   Dearborn  MI          485   24       39        25:56.8     25:56.8      8:22/M
      14    Lize Loubser                      Brighton  MI          691   22       44        26:15.2     26:15.2      8:28/M
      15    Caroline Toren                    Lynwood  IL           593   21       49        26:33.1     26:33.1      8:34/M
      16    Ericka Fink                       Harrison Township     271   23       69        28:36.9     28:36.9      9:14/M
      17    Tiffany Turner                    Livonia  MI           480   23       77        29:26.6     29:26.6      9:30/M
      18    Jacqueline Lebrun                 Madison Heights  MI   176   23       82        29:39.8     29:39.8      9:34/M
      19    Shanley Carlton                   Novi  MI              355   22       93        30:14.1     30:14.1      9:45/M
      20    Sara Beyer                        Royal Oak  MI         179   24      106        31:34.7     31:34.7     10:11/M
      21    Rachael Toth                      Madison Heights  MI   461   23      108        31:43.4     31:43.4     10:14/M
      22    Yixing Shi                        Ann Arbor  MI         489   23      121        32:33.5     32:33.5     10:30/M
      23    Minh Ly                           Southfield  MI        288   24      140        33:40.1     33:40.1     10:52/M
      24    Heather Leroux                    Royal Oak  MI         111   23      143        33:47.0     33:47.0     10:54/M
      25    Gabriella Wilke                   West Bloomfield  MI   682   23      150        34:08.4     34:08.4     11:01/M
      26    Valerie Gilbert                   Madison Heights  MI   711   23      156        35:06.0     35:06.0     11:19/M
      27    Jessica Cassel                    New Baltimore  MI     603   22      167        36:19.3     36:19.3     11:43/M
      28    Sarah Gyetvay                     Livonia  MI           577   24      175        36:46.7     36:46.7     11:52/M
      29    Lara Devine                       Canton  MI            366   22      186        37:39.5     37:39.5     12:09/M
      30    Meredith Yount                    Jackson  KY           398   23      189        38:05.8     38:05.8     12:17/M
      31    Kimberly Bond                     Rochester  MI         458   23      190        38:06.7     38:06.7     12:17/M
      32    Jessica Miller                    Flint  MI             613   24      249        55:22.9     55:22.9     17:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lizz Germaine                     Livonia  MI           559   25        3        20:57.0     20:57.0      6:45/M
       2    Heather Bobbitt                   Commerce Township      66   29       17        24:07.8     24:07.8      7:47/M
       3    Jules Decker                      Grand Rapids  MI      413   25       22        24:36.0     24:36.0      7:56/M
       4    Elizabeth Bailey                  Pinckney  MI          434   28       42        26:04.4     26:04.4      8:25/M
       5    Sarah Wilton                      Commerce Township      57   28       45        26:17.5     26:17.5      8:29/M
       6    Lynn Lau                          Royal Oak  MI          11   28       52        27:00.8     27:00.8      8:43/M
       7    Jessica Beltran                   Rochester Hills  MI   596   27       55        27:24.9     27:24.9      8:50/M
       8    Jessica Verdusco                  Brighton  MI          231   29       58        27:51.6     27:51.6      8:59/M
       9    Megan Davis                       Saginaw  MI           655   25       59        27:54.6     27:54.6      9:00/M
      10    Ashley Ferreris                   Waterford  MI         642   27       60        27:56.9     27:56.9      9:01/M
      11    Chelsie Reich                     Howell  MI            472   27       79        29:33.8     29:33.8      9:32/M
      12    Anna Bechtel                      Royal Oak  MI         129   26       83        29:40.0     29:40.0      9:34/M
      13    Kathryne Van Hedger               Chicago  IL           689   28       92        30:11.5     30:11.5      9:44/M
      14    Sara O'Keefe                      Bloomfield Hills  M    18   27       94        30:25.3     30:25.3      9:49/M
      15    Stacie Allen                      Rochester Hills  MI   681   27       96        30:42.1     30:42.1      9:54/M
      16    Lindsey Jenkins                   Dearborn  MI          487   26       97        30:43.2     30:43.2      9:55/M
      17    Misa Haring                       Milford  MI           618   25      104        31:18.5     31:18.5     10:06/M
      18    Jilleen Bruderick                 Troy  MI              131   28      109        31:52.0     31:52.0     10:17/M
      19    Kaylee Davis                      Lake Orion  MI        654   26      112        32:00.9     32:00.9     10:19/M
      20    Rebecca Hannon                                          714   25      116        32:18.3     32:18.3     10:25/M
      21    Ashley Smith                      Royal Oak  MI          23   25      117        32:20.5     32:20.5     10:26/M
      22    I-Wah Chang                       Elmhurst  IL          403   26      120        32:28.8     32:28.8     10:28/M
      23    Heather Allen                     Pinckney  MI          136   26      124        32:43.0     32:43.0     10:33/M
      24    Amy Laser                         White Lake  MI        588   28      127        32:49.7     32:49.7     10:35/M
      25    Claire Herting                    Milford  MI           616   25      133        33:20.1     33:20.1     10:45/M
      26    Sarah Matteson                    New Hudson  MI        376   27      136        33:31.9     33:31.9     10:49/M
      27    Laura Bickers                     Royal Oak  MI         498   26      141        33:42.4     33:42.4     10:52/M
      28    Amanda Box                        Waterford  MI         519   27      151        34:12.5     34:12.5     11:02/M
      29    Olga Naumenko                     Troy  MI               49   29      153        34:32.9     34:32.9     11:08/M
      30    Amira Bereksi                     Royal Oak  MI         690   27      158        35:09.9     35:09.9     11:20/M
      31    Nichole Wright                    Brighton  MI          427   29      168        36:23.8     36:23.8     11:44/M
      32    Danielle Flores                   Lake Orion  MI        322   28      177        36:47.5     36:47.5     11:52/M
      33    Kristin Kirchhoff                 New Baltimore  MI     620   29      195        38:44.6     38:44.6     12:30/M
      34    Hannah Chumley                    Howell  MI            396   25      205        42:07.0     42:07.0     13:35/M
      35    Krysta Wierzbicki                 West Bloomfield  MI   277   25      242        52:16.9     52:16.9     16:52/M
      36    Deanna Miller                     Flint  MI             573   28      257      1:01:01.0   1:01:01.0     19:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Ludlam                     Livonia  MI           668   33        5        22:27.1     22:27.1      7:15/M
       2    Elizabeth Seufert                 Saint Clair Shores    507   32        7        22:42.9     22:42.9      7:19/M
       3    Nichole Langworthy                Davisburg  MI         581   30       15        24:02.6     24:02.6      7:45/M
       4    Kim Nguyen                        Wolverine Lake  MI     52   33       27        25:07.1     25:07.1      8:06/M
       5    Sarah Suchyta                     Milford  MI           252   34       28        25:08.2     25:08.2      8:06/M
       6    Lisa Reini                        Waterford  MI         294   31       30        25:20.5     25:20.5      8:10/M
       7    Mandi Damman                      White Lake  MI        258   31       33        25:33.7     25:33.7      8:15/M
       8    Mandy Mach                        Linden  MI            379   34       46         0:00.0     26:19.1      0:00/M
       9    Aimee Weidner                     Howell  MI            443   34       48        26:30.2     26:30.2      8:33/M
      10    Lisa MacDonald                    West Bloomfield  MI    98   34       51        26:52.2     26:52.2      8:40/M
      11    Sara Houghton                     Brighton  MI          680   30       53        27:14.5     27:14.5      8:47/M
      12    Lara Catrell                      West Bloomfield  MI    55   34       56        27:28.1     27:28.1      8:52/M
      13    Holly Phillips                    Royal Oak  MI         518   30       57        27:49.7     27:49.7      8:58/M
      14    Heather Horbatt                   Milford  MI           123   32       65        28:24.0     28:24.0      9:10/M
      15    Karla Fonseca                     Plymouth  MI          124   34       66        28:31.6     28:31.6      9:12/M
      16    Jennifer Svirbly                  Plymouth  MI           35   30       70        28:37.3     28:37.3      9:14/M
      17    Ying Tan                          Plymouth  MI          265   31       71        28:41.0     28:41.0      9:15/M
      18    Amanda Morris                     Commerce Township     629   34       86        29:43.8     29:43.8      9:35/M
      19    Nydia Correa                      Royal Oak  MI         554   33      110        31:52.6     31:52.6     10:17/M
      20    Allison Kennedy                   White Lake  MI         62   34      111        31:57.6     31:57.6     10:18/M
      21    Lisa Talarico                     Milford  MI           251   31      123        32:40.9     32:40.9     10:32/M
      22    Kristin Wolf                      Brighton  MI            1   34      125        32:44.3     32:44.3     10:34/M
      23    Sarah Law                         Plymouth  MI          175   31      129        33:03.2     33:03.2     10:40/M
      24    Kelly Kipley                      Bloomfield Hills  M   208   31      132        33:20.0     33:20.0     10:45/M
      25    Patricia MacLeod                  Royal Oak  MI         207   30      134        33:20.2     33:20.2     10:45/M
      26    Amanda Krestch                    Saint Clair Shores    530   30      166        35:57.9     35:57.9     11:36/M
      27    Anna Chodubski                    Sterling Heights  M   542   34      171        36:35.0     36:35.0     11:48/M
      28    Esther Maassen                    Waterford  MI         420   32      192        38:24.5     38:24.5     12:23/M
      29    Valerie Smith                     Novi  MI              327   31      193        38:27.3     38:27.3     12:24/M
      30    Lisa Takis                        Bloomfield Hills  M   508   31      194        38:43.3     38:43.3     12:29/M
      31    Nicole Asmussen                   Oak Park  MI          564   32      198        39:01.4     39:01.4     12:35/M
      32    Jennifer Vanheest                 Farmington Hills  M   250   30      202        39:45.3     39:45.3     12:49/M
      33    Crystal Nassouri                  Waterford  MI         677   33      203        39:56.4     39:56.4     12:53/M
      34    Bonnie Becker                     Royal Oak  MI           5   30      204        40:54.8     40:54.8     13:12/M
      35    Nicole Flores                     Oxford  MI            323   30      212        43:47.6     43:47.6     14:07/M
      36    Laura Knoebel                     Waterford  MI         311   31      214        44:09.1     44:09.1     14:15/M
      37    Samantha Friedlander              Lansing  MI           154   30      226        46:27.9     46:27.9     14:59/M
      38    Rachel Zeglevski                  Fenton  MI            312   31      241        52:05.7     52:05.7     16:48/M
      39    Cali Crawford                     Oak Park  MI          614   30      248        55:22.6     55:22.6     17:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Boltz                       Rochester Hills  MI   105   36        8        22:43.0     22:43.0      7:20/M
       2    Rochelle Sharkey                  South Lyon  MI        318   37       12        23:46.8     23:46.8      7:40/M
       3    Miho Demura                       Royal Oak  MI          16   35       19        24:14.6     24:14.6      7:49/M
       4    Marci Gurnow                      Northville  MI        338   35       29        25:11.6     25:11.6      8:07/M
       5    Leah Hockenberry                  Brighton  MI          330   35       32        25:33.3     25:33.3      8:15/M
       6    Lisa Bergkoetter                  Milford  MI            85   35       40         0:00.0     25:58.0      0:00/M
       7    Laura Carino                      South Lyon  MI        590   35       62        28:05.3     28:05.3      9:04/M
       8    Kanako Okada                      Ann Arbor  MI         268   36       68        28:33.6     28:33.6      9:13/M
       9    Michelle Hart                     Royal Oak  MI          72   37       74        29:02.1     29:02.1      9:22/M
      10    Monica Gruber                     Milford  MI           702   36       76        29:17.4     29:17.4      9:27/M
      11    Heather Capinjola                 Royal Oak  MI         273   36       78        29:31.5     29:31.5      9:31/M
      12    Tina Ramirez                      South Lyon  MI        315   39       81        29:38.5     29:38.5      9:34/M
      13    Laura Nagrant                     Royal Oak  MI         197   39       84        29:43.4     29:43.4      9:35/M
      14    Yooyoung Rhee                     Canton  MI            422   36       87        29:49.7     29:49.7      9:37/M
      15    Kimberly Weingartz                Fenton  MI            584   35       88        29:50.9     29:50.9      9:37/M
      16    Sarah Martin                      Milford  MI           353   38      103        31:17.0     31:17.0     10:05/M
      17    Melissa Pinion                    Fenton  MI            134   39      128        32:52.8     32:52.8     10:36/M
      18    Jennifer Cellarius                Howell  MI             59   38      149        34:03.8     34:03.8     10:59/M
      19    Jen Colon                         Howell  MI            700   36      154        34:52.2     34:52.2     11:15/M
      20    Emily Dunn                        Milan  MI             568   36      160        35:17.0     35:17.0     11:23/M
      21    Holly Nartker                     Temperance  MI        456   36      163        35:47.7     35:47.7     11:33/M
      22    Jaime Straka                      Grand Blanc  MI       504   38      172        36:39.2     36:39.2     11:49/M
      23    Christina Schroeder               Milford  MI           546   36      176        36:47.1     36:47.1     11:52/M
      24    Jennifer McBrien                  Warren  MI            153   39      179        37:07.0     37:07.0     11:58/M
      25    Kelly Rivers                      Clawson  MI            73   37      211        43:34.9     43:34.9     14:03/M
      26    Leslie McGowan                    Novi  MI              363   35      218        45:08.8     45:08.8     14:34/M
      27    Grey Haley                        Milford  MI           286   38      229        48:26.3     48:26.3     15:37/M
      28    Jennifer Bruss                    White Lake  MI        635   37      239        51:48.4     51:48.4     16:43/M
      29    Amy Baranek                       Sterling Heights  M   624   39      246        54:41.2     54:41.2     17:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Ramos                       Howell  MI            339   41       24        24:41.0     24:41.0      7:58/M
       2    Christee Sykes                    Belleville  MI        585   43       50        26:40.6     26:40.6      8:36/M
       3    Anne Dodt                         Gibraltar  MI          96   44       80        29:36.8     29:36.8      9:33/M
       4    Janeellen Preston                 Highland  MI          493   42      101        31:06.2     31:06.2     10:02/M
       5    Monica Figueroa-Gladys            Milford  MI           445   43      105        31:25.3     31:25.3     10:08/M
       6    Wendy Lowry                       Byron Center  MI       91   43      122        32:34.5     32:34.5     10:30/M
       7    Nora Dabrowski                    Brighton  MI          425   44      144        33:54.3     33:54.3     10:56/M
       8    Christine Bell                    Brighton  MI          647   43      147        34:03.1     34:03.1     10:59/M
       9    Sarah Cvetanovski                 Birmingham  MI        259   40      157        35:09.2     35:09.2     11:20/M
      10    Amy Sielaff                       Milan  MI             567   42      159        35:15.2     35:15.2     11:22/M
      11    Laura Alberson                    Swartz Creek  MI      381   42      162        35:45.9     35:45.9     11:32/M
      12    Darci Gurney                      Plymouth  MI           82   41      181        37:25.5     37:25.5     12:04/M
      13    Kristie Iavasile                  South Lyon  MI        215   41      182        37:25.5     37:25.5     12:04/M
      14    Elizabeth Nunning                 Troy  MI               20   41      188        38:01.4     38:01.4     12:16/M
      15    Lisa Ciolli                       Novi  MI              362   42      216        45:06.9     45:06.9     14:33/M
      16    Christine Reeves                  Sterling Heights  M   262   44      222        45:46.8     45:46.8     14:46/M
      17    Laura Wilkerson                   Howell  MI            423   43      228        46:43.8     46:43.8     15:04/M
      18    Linda Loman                       New Baltimore  MI     471   44      232        49:24.9     49:24.9     15:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Janego                       Perry  MI             633   45       72        28:42.5     28:42.5      9:15/M
       2    Cheryl Polakowski                 Dearborn  MI          316   47       89        30:03.3     30:03.3      9:42/M
       3    Lisa Oleary                       Howell  MI            344   48       91        30:11.0     30:11.0      9:44/M
       4    Dena Howell                       Belleville  MI        138   46       98        30:43.5     30:43.5      9:55/M
       5    Kathy Edwards                     Walled Lake  MI       481   47      102        31:06.3     31:06.3     10:02/M
       6    Jennifer Gurney                   Canton  MI             88   47      130        33:14.6     33:14.6     10:43/M
       7    Amy Phaneuf                       Davisburg  MI         534   48      131        33:19.5     33:19.5     10:45/M
       8    Lisa Hall                         Waterford  MI         476   46      138        33:37.6     33:37.6     10:51/M
       9    Beth Converse                     West Bloomfield  MI   391   48      139        33:39.8     33:39.8     10:51/M
      10    Melanie Kahl                      Hartland  MI          349   45      148        34:03.5     34:03.5     10:59/M
      11    Joannah Soderborg                 Ann Arbor  MI          90   45      206        42:13.6     42:13.6     13:37/M
      12    Sandra Walker                     Swartz Creek  MI      365   45      209        42:31.2     42:31.2     13:43/M
      13    Aruna Paul                        Ann Arbor  MI         563   48      220        45:13.4     45:13.4     14:35/M
      14    Pam Mathias                       Berkley  MI           261   48      221        45:46.6     45:46.6     14:46/M
      15    Dawn Vassel                       Bloomfield Hills  M   209   47      224        46:20.8     46:20.8     14:57/M
      16    Joan Goerge                       Howell  MI            321   49      233        49:27.5     49:27.5     15:57/M
      17    Barb Peltz                        Brighton  MI          661   46      234        49:28.0     49:28.0     15:57/M
      18    Alicia Zemper                     Brighton  MI          662   46      235        49:28.7     49:28.7     15:57/M
      19    Kelly Laws                        Shelby Township  MI   336   48      238        51:35.2     51:35.2     16:38/M
      20    Deanna Rumler                     Belleville  MI        186   48      247        55:12.0     55:12.0     17:48/M
      21    Wendy Busch                       Waterford  MI         658   48      251        55:33.7     55:33.7     17:55/M
      22    Jennifer Gill                     Grand Blanc  MI       570   49      256      1:00:58.0   1:00:58.0     19:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Rea                      Rochester Hills  MI   116   50        4         0:00.0     21:27.8      0:00/M
       2    Kathleen McGowan                  Fentonfenton  MI      701   51        6        22:30.8     22:30.8      7:15/M
       3    Nancy Bush                        Waterford  MI         169   53       21        24:30.3     24:30.3      7:54/M
       4    Shannon Peterson                  Brighton  MI          442   50       34        25:40.7     25:40.7      8:17/M
       5    Christine Verklan                 Dearborn  MI            2   50       43        26:06.2     26:06.2      8:25/M
       6    Elaine Lotoczky                   Allen Park  MI        244   50       61        27:57.1     27:57.1      9:01/M
       7    Diane Selby                       Grand Blanc  MI       399   51       63        28:06.5     28:06.5      9:04/M
       8    Cheryl Monte                      Berkley  MI            44   50       64        28:08.4     28:08.4      9:05/M
       9    Sherryl Hercula                   Warren  MI             42   52       73        28:45.1     28:45.1      9:16/M
      10    Susan Moilanen                    Milford  MI           687   51       95         0:00.0     30:34.2      0:00/M
      11    Gretchen Thomas                   Milford  MI           685   50      114        32:09.9     32:09.9     10:22/M
      12    Victoria Stumpf                   Bloomfield Hills  M   375   51      115        32:17.9     32:17.9     10:25/M
      13    Jacqueline Brown                  Washington  MI        126   50      142        33:42.9     33:42.9     10:52/M
      14    Brenda Sutton                     Highland  MI          115   51      183        37:29.5     37:29.5     12:05/M
      15    Emily Blanchard                   Livonia  MI           548   50      199        39:05.3     39:05.3     12:36/M
      16    Lauren Works                      Ann Arbor  MI          63   53      215        44:42.2     44:42.2     14:25/M
      17    Kathleen Ansbro                   Brighton  MI          361   50      217        45:07.6     45:07.6     14:33/M
      18    Linda Watza                       Oakland  MI            32   52      253        57:53.2     57:53.2     18:40/M
      19    Deborah Habel                     Troy  MI               30   52      254        57:53.7     57:53.7     18:40/M
      20    Martha Yount                      Jackson  KY           414   54      255        59:51.5     59:51.5     19:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Denise Tefft                      Fowlerville  MI       412   57       75        29:12.7     29:12.7      9:25/M
       2    Theresa Cooke                     Grand Blanc  MI       306   55       85        29:43.7     29:43.7      9:35/M
       3    Helen Hedger                      Brighton  MI          695   59       90        30:10.6     30:10.6      9:44/M
       4    Dina McMullin                     Milford  MI           643   56      100        30:58.8     30:58.8      9:59/M
       5    Linda Campbell                    Grand Blanc  MI       308   56      107        31:41.6     31:41.6     10:13/M
       6    Connie Nunham                     Howell  MI            692   59      118        32:20.6     32:20.6     10:26/M
       7    Debbie Mitchell                   Clinton Twp  MI        74   56      137        33:32.0     33:32.0     10:49/M
       8    Carol Chavey                      Milford  MI           672   58      152        34:21.9     34:21.9     11:05/M
       9    Mary Hamelin                      Clarkston  MI         716   55      161        35:33.7     35:33.7     11:28/M
      10    Jaye Baldwin                      Troy  MI              415   56      169        36:30.2     36:30.2     11:46/M
      11    Laura Lerman                      Southfield  MI        230   56      178        36:48.7     36:48.7     11:52/M
      12    Laurie Jacobs                     West Bloomfield  MI   232   55      180        37:15.1     37:15.1     12:01/M
      13    Janice Dumas                      Milford  MI           372   55      185        37:35.9     37:35.9     12:07/M
      14    Nancy Phelps                      Waterford  MI         388   57      210        42:45.9     42:45.9     13:47/M
      15    Diane Holderness                  Howell  MI             70   57      219        45:12.9     45:12.9     14:35/M
      16    Kim Clees                         White Lake  MI        721   57      231        49:12.3     49:12.3     15:52/M
      17    Marie Ellis                       Washington  MI         43   59      237        50:23.7     50:23.7     16:15/M
      18    Tina Weber                        Grand Blanc  MI       303   59      244        53:44.0     53:44.0     17:20/M
      19    Sandra Perry                      Troy  MI               33   55      252        57:52.8     57:52.8     18:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Blake                      Oak Park  MI            3   62       99        30:53.5     30:53.5      9:58/M
       2    Suzanne Richter                   Brighton  MI          407   60      126        32:47.1     32:47.1     10:35/M
       3    Ann Little                        Ann Arbor  MI         332   62      135        33:22.6     33:22.6     10:46/M
       4    Heidi Villemonte                  Milford  MI             8   60      155        34:58.9     34:58.9     11:17/M
       5    Mary Youtz                        Commerce Township      87   64      184        37:35.2     37:35.2     12:07/M
       6    Janice Key                        Commerce Township     418   62      207        42:20.3     42:20.3     13:39/M
       7    April Hendry                      Royal Oak  MI         446   63      225        46:21.1     46:21.1     14:57/M
       8    Ruth Schaar                       Lansing  MI           707   61      227        46:30.4     46:30.4     15:00/M
       9    Joan Baibak                       Clarkston  MI          37   62      236        49:46.6     49:46.6     16:03/M
      10    Dawn Clancy                       Whitmore Lake  MI     436   61      245        54:03.8     54:03.8     17:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Olson                       Southgate  MI         630   66       37        25:47.8     25:47.8      8:19/M
       2    Mary Pat Chynoweth                Highland  MI          281   65      119        32:22.6     32:22.6     10:26/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Nitz                        Brighton  MI          373   75      113        32:03.1     32:03.1     10:20/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 10                                       10           218        31:17.4     31:17.4     10:05/M
Top

Male 6 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nolan Pinion                      Fenton  MI            135   10      109        24:52.2     24:52.2      8:01/M
       2    James Petrucci                    Howell  MI            320    9      166        27:48.2     27:48.2      8:58/M
       3    Luke Goodman                      Brighton  MI          718    8      187        29:28.3     29:28.3      9:30/M
       4    Henry Dabrowski                   Brighton  MI          424   10      248        32:45.9     32:45.9     10:34/M
       5    Walter Dabrowski                  Brighton  MI          426   10      262        33:54.6     33:54.6     10:56/M
       6    Ayden Colon                       Howell  MI            706   10      272        34:51.1     34:51.1     11:15/M
       7    Ryan Cerbolles                    Troy                  429    9      286        37:34.3     37:34.3     12:07/M
       8    Ethan Cellarius                   Howell  MI             60    9      296        39:56.2     39:56.2     12:53/M
       9    Hayden Baranek                    Sterling Heights  M   625    9      300        42:22.1     42:22.1     13:40/M
      10    Carter Baranek                    Sterling Heights  M   626    7      324        54:39.8     54:39.8     17:38/M
      11    Andrew Nunning                    Troy  MI               19    6      327        59:38.6     59:38.6     19:14/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Fay                        Fenton  MI            359   14       57        22:41.3     22:41.3      7:19/M
       2    Adam Polakowski                   Dearborn  MI          317   13       64        23:12.4     23:12.4      7:29/M
       3    Michael Jr Oleary                 Howell  MI            345   14      112        25:02.0     25:02.0      8:05/M
       4    Gavin Thomas                      Holly  MI             300   12      143        26:20.9     26:20.9      8:30/M
       5    Nathan Kahl                       Hartland  MI          350   11      157        27:22.8     27:22.8      8:50/M
       6    Matthew Elliott                   Waterford  MI         267   13      165        27:40.7     27:40.7      8:55/M
       7    Luke Preston                      Highland  MI          497   11      174        28:33.3     28:33.3      9:13/M
       8    Jake Reich                        Dexter  MI            609   13      214         0:00.0     30:51.1      0:00/M
       9    Jack Preston                      Highland  MI          496   11      222        31:23.8     31:23.8     10:07/M
      10    Griffin Bell                      Brighton  MI          648   11      265        33:59.9     33:59.9     10:58/M
      11    Tino Jr. Mendez                   Howell  MI            528   13      268        34:13.8     34:13.8     11:02/M
      12    Nate Busch                        Waterford  MI         659   13      325        55:24.8     55:24.8     17:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Peterson                    Waterford  MI         561   19        1        16:20.2     16:20.2      5:16/M
       2    Brian Moore                       Howell  MI            405   19        4        16:52.9     16:52.9      5:26/M
       3    Kyler Bush                        Waterford  MI         171   19       10        19:40.8     19:40.8      6:21/M
       4    Robbie Elliott                    Waterford  MI         266   16       21        20:41.0     20:41.0      6:40/M
       5    Brandon Hall                      Waterford  MI         477   15       68        23:28.3     23:28.3      7:34/M
       6    Kyle Ernster                      Novi  MI              386   16       76        23:44.9     23:44.9      7:39/M
       7    Kory Ernster                      Novi  MI              385   16      116        25:04.5     25:04.5      8:05/M
       8    Aidan Lowry                       Byron Center  MI       93   15      170        28:06.8     28:06.8      9:04/M
       9    Griffith Losh                     Rochester Hills  MI   297   17      269        34:20.4     34:20.4     11:05/M
      10    Cody Watson                       South Lyon  MI        674   19      302        42:29.9     42:29.9     13:42/M
      11    Nick Oleary                       Howell  MI            346   17      318        52:39.9     52:39.9     16:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Lutzke                       Williamston  MI       665   22        2        16:26.3     16:26.3      5:18/M
       2    Dominick Reed                     Lake Orion  MI        652   23        3        16:46.3     16:46.3      5:25/M
       3    Michael Peters                    Rochester  MI         704   22        6        17:23.8     17:23.8      5:36/M
       4    Jay Woodbeck                      Brighton  MI          410   24        7        19:16.5     19:16.5      6:13/M
       5    Brent Watton                      Commerce Township     292   23       14        19:58.7     19:58.7      6:26/M
       6    Bryan Quintanilla                 Detroit  MI            41   23       24        20:47.1     20:47.1      6:42/M
       7    Erik Elbieh                       Utica  MI             145   21       25        20:51.1     20:51.1      6:44/M
       8    Tyler Allen                       Livonia  MI           558   24       27        20:57.5     20:57.5      6:45/M
       9    Craig Toren                       Ann Arbor  MI         639   24       32        21:27.1     21:27.1      6:55/M
      10    Eric Kibler                       Watervliet  MI         47   23       37        21:47.5     21:47.5      7:02/M
      11    Sean Munck                        Royal Oak  MI         484   24       38        21:47.6     21:47.6      7:02/M
      12    Kevin Johnstone                   Oak Park  MI          591   22       56        22:36.4     22:36.4      7:17/M
      13    Dillon McConnon                   Sterling Heights  M   521   23       58        22:41.7     22:41.7      7:19/M
      14    Chase Carto                       Grand Blanc  MI       657   20       61        22:57.5     22:57.5      7:24/M
      15    Evan Graves                       Brighton  MI          552   24       63        23:08.4     23:08.4      7:28/M
      16    Scott Benson                      Royal Oak  MI          48   23       82        23:58.9     23:58.9      7:44/M
      17    Alex Reich                        Dexter  MI            607   20       83        23:59.9     23:59.9      7:44/M
      18    Joshua Filkins                    Burt  MI              638   21       92        24:14.4     24:14.4      7:49/M
      19    Nicholas Decker                   Rochester Hills  MI   185   22       99        24:31.1     24:31.1      7:55/M
      20    Brenton Sirowatka                 Royal Oak  MI         199   24      114        25:03.1     25:03.1      8:05/M
      21    Garrett Tacy                      Wixom  MI             238   20      115        25:04.3     25:04.3      8:05/M
      22    Andrew Heppner                    Oak Park  MI          152   22      117         0:00.0     25:13.2      0:00/M
      23    Trevor Laskowski                  South Lyon  MI        178   23      122        25:24.2     25:24.2      8:12/M
      24    Ryan Morris                       Farmington  MI        290   23      124        25:29.1     25:29.1      8:13/M
      25    Anup Shastry                      West Bloomfield  MI   239   24      134        25:55.1     25:55.1      8:22/M
      26    Brandon Heid                      Sterling Heights  M   539   24      141        26:15.1     26:15.1      8:28/M
      27    William Fang                      Royal Oak  MI          12   24      206        30:27.9     30:27.9      9:49/M
      28    Deeraj Sripathi                   Southfield  MI        460   24      212        30:43.2     30:43.2      9:55/M
      29    Michael Howell                    Farmingtonfarmingto   189   22      220        31:18.6     31:18.6     10:06/M
      30    Ethan Hughey                      Royal Oak  MI          25   24      235        32:20.6     32:20.6     10:26/M
      31    Matt Skach                        Ann Arbor  MI         490   24      242        32:33.0     32:33.0     10:30/M
      32    John Lowery                       Southfield  MI        289   24      258        33:43.8     33:43.8     10:53/M
      33    Philip Trinh                      Madison Heights  MI   712   24      273        35:09.4     35:09.4     11:20/M
      34    Patrick Gyetvay                   Livonia  MI           576   24      283        36:44.9     36:44.9     11:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Inch                         Farmington  MI        615   27        5        17:15.2     17:15.2      5:34/M
       2    Robert Pauline                    Pinckney  MI          102   25       12         0:00.0     19:44.0      0:00/M
       3    Shawn Murphy                      Livonia  MI           166   26       15        20:01.8     20:01.8      6:27/M
       4    Stephen Van Hedger                Chicago  IL           683   28       16        20:02.3     20:02.3      6:28/M
       5    Nathan Schmidt                    South Lyon  MI        589   27       17        20:09.1     20:09.1      6:30/M
       6    Jason Olson                       Clarkston  MI         640   29       19        20:29.7     20:29.7      6:36/M
       7    Gavin Clark                       Farmington  MI        411   29       26        20:53.1     20:53.1      6:44/M
       8    Samuel Pierangelo                 Livonia  MI           479   25       39        21:50.2     21:50.2      7:03/M
       9    Dan Smith                         Utica  MI             155   25       44         0:00.0     22:05.3      0:00/M
      10    David Caples                      Royal Oak  MI         437   25       49        22:21.2     22:21.2      7:13/M
      11    Marc-Andre Henry                  Royal Oak  MI         649   25       54        22:35.2     22:35.2      7:17/M
      12    Ryan Mahadocon                    Saint Clair Shores    150   27       67        23:27.7     23:27.7      7:34/M
      13    Daniel Hedger                     Brighton  MI          693   28       81        23:57.3     23:57.3      7:44/M
      14    Carl Chan                         Waterford  MI          56   29       86        24:04.2     24:04.2      7:46/M
      15    Evan Biers                        Garden City  MI       112   25       94        24:16.8     24:16.8      7:50/M
      16    Corey Birkmann                    Royal Oak  MI         463   25      107        24:46.2     24:46.2      7:59/M
      17    Kyle Carey                        Brownstown  MI        709   27      108        24:48.9     24:48.9      8:00/M
      18    Rohit Tiwari                      Farmington Hills  M   180   26      110        24:55.5     24:55.5      8:02/M
      19    Anthony Filkins                   Bay City  MI          637   25      111        24:58.1     24:58.1      8:03/M
      20    Kevin Viguilla                    Utica  MI             177   25      118        25:15.3     25:15.3      8:09/M
      21    Steven Reini                      Waterford  MI         293   27      119        25:20.3     25:20.3      8:10/M
      22    Salah Abdelhadi                   Birmingham  MI        488   28      120        25:21.7     25:21.7      8:11/M
      23    Shawn Calvey                      Garden City  MI       676   26      129        25:44.1     25:44.1      8:18/M
      24    Ben Chumley                       Howell  MI            395   27      130        25:45.6     25:45.6      8:18/M
      25    Andrew Kneifel                    Northville  MI        270   28      131        25:46.6     25:46.6      8:19/M
      26    Adam Crampton                     Royal Oak  MI         148   26      136        26:00.1     26:00.1      8:23/M
      27    Ryan Box                          Waterford  MI         520   26      137        26:02.4     26:02.4      8:24/M
      28    Jairam Balakrishnan               Farmington  MI        466   26      144        26:29.2     26:29.2      8:33/M
      29    Banka Banga                       Novi  MI              222   25      145        26:32.5     26:32.5      8:34/M
      30    Jon Curtis                        Brighton  MI          449   27      147        26:45.6     26:45.6      8:38/M
      31    Lane Hauer                        Canton  MI            473   25      155        27:18.2     27:18.2      8:48/M
      32    Andrew Evans                      White Lake  MI        233   28      173        28:28.6     28:28.6      9:11/M
      33    Joshua Hill                       Royal Oak  MI         474   27      175        28:35.8     28:35.8      9:13/M
      34    Zach Timpf                        Grand Ledge  MI       104   26      179        28:50.8     28:50.8      9:18/M
      35    Jacob Brown                       Royal Oak  MI         499   25      181        28:54.6     28:54.6      9:19/M
      36    Stephen Svirbly                   Plymouth  MI           36   29      184        29:12.6     29:12.6      9:25/M
      37    Evan Bailey                       Pinckney  MI          435   27      185        29:14.2     29:14.2      9:26/M
      38    Justin Thakolkaran                Royal Oak  MI         205   27      190        29:30.8     29:30.8      9:31/M
      39    Masanori Ishizuka                 Novi  MI              619   28      192        29:36.4     29:36.4      9:33/M
      40    Trevor Fayer                      Milford  MI           617   28      198        30:00.3     30:00.3      9:41/M
      41    Alex Rich                         Clawson  MI           149   25      199        30:01.1     30:01.1      9:41/M
      42    Michael O'Keefe                   Bloomfield Hills  M    17   28      205        30:25.6     30:25.6      9:49/M
      43    Nathan Minor                      Royal Oak  MI         256   25      219        31:17.6     31:17.6     10:05/M
      44    Brandon Halstead                  Swartz Creek  MI      553   25      225        31:45.6     31:45.6     10:15/M
      45    Daniel Liu                        Ann Arbor  MI         402   28      226        31:46.0     31:46.0     10:15/M
      46    Josh Becker                       Royal Oak  MI           4   28      232        32:07.7     32:07.7     10:22/M
      47    Andrew Kokoska                    Livonia  MI           522   27      238        32:23.7     32:23.7     10:27/M
      48    Joshua Harris                     Walled Lake  MI        50   27      240        32:30.7     32:30.7     10:29/M
      49    George Kelly                      Pinckney  MI          137   25      244        32:43.0     32:43.0     10:33/M
      50    Adam Hughey                       Canonsburg  PA         24   28      245        32:43.5     32:43.5     10:33/M
      51    Aleksandar Ristoski               Troy  MI              220   27      253        33:17.2     33:17.2     10:44/M
      52    Jamie Davis                       Detroit  MI            51   27      260        33:51.2     33:51.2     10:55/M
      53    Alejandro Diaz                    Clawson  MI           181   29      267        34:12.0     34:12.0     11:02/M
      54    Joel Key                          Waterford  MI         419   27      284        36:50.0     36:50.0     11:53/M
      55    Jake Woods                        Rochester  MI         459   26      288        38:06.7     38:06.7     12:17/M
      56    Joseph Ursini                     New Baltimore  MI     621   28      289        38:31.1     38:31.1     12:25/M
      57    Jay Glanton                       Warren  MI            610   28      293        39:01.4     39:01.4     12:35/M
      58    James Frosell                     Macomb  MI            219   25      304        43:18.4     43:18.4     13:58/M
      59    Andy Jones                        Lake Orion  MI        324   27      309        47:44.6     47:44.6     15:24/M
      60    Justin Miller                     Flint  MI             574   26      329      1:01:00.0   1:01:00.0     19:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Lewis                    Royal Oak  MI          15   30        9        19:39.1     19:39.1      6:20/M
       2    Jean-Christian Cousin             Ann Arbor  MI         523   31       18        20:20.7     20:20.7      6:34/M
       3    Jason Harris                      Troy  MI              118   33       20        20:38.0     20:38.0      6:39/M
       4    Nathan Wilke                      Waterford  MI         101   32       23         0:00.0     20:45.3      0:00/M
       5    Eric Staub                        Commerce Township     447   34       33         0:00.0     21:28.0      0:00/M
       6    Michael Bobbitt                   Commerce Township      65   31       34        21:30.0     21:30.0      6:56/M
       7    Kyle Munro                        Wixom  MI             675   33       35        21:35.5     21:35.5      6:58/M
       8    Jesus Ochoa                       Plymouth  MI          125   34       40        21:57.7     21:57.7      7:05/M
       9    Jonathan Wilson                   Rochester Hills  MI     6   34       41        21:58.3     21:58.3      7:05/M
      10    Spencer Seufert                   Arlington  VA         506   33       52        22:26.3     22:26.3      7:14/M
      11    Scott Damman                      White Lake  MI        257   31       55        22:35.7     22:35.7      7:17/M
      12    Jason Muxlow                      Fenton  MI            305   31       69        23:30.4     23:30.4      7:35/M
      13    Edward Haefner                    Rochester Hills  MI   509   31       72        23:39.2     23:39.2      7:38/M
      14    Leonardo Hernandez                Clinton Township  M   705   34       78        23:49.2     23:49.2      7:41/M
      15    Jason Cyr                         Milford  MI           579   30       84        24:00.3     24:00.3      7:45/M
      16    Brian Phillips                    Royal Oak  MI         517   32       88        24:08.8     24:08.8      7:47/M
      17    Joseph Schultz                    Clinton Township  M   604   31       90        24:11.3     24:11.3      7:48/M
      18    Scott Ludlam                      Livonia  MI           669   34       91        24:13.0     24:13.0      7:49/M
      19    Mike Wahlstrom                    Wolverine Lake  MI     53   34       93        24:15.7     24:15.7      7:49/M
      20    Kevin Law                         Plymouth  MI          174   31      103        24:37.4     24:37.4      7:56/M
      21    Martin Krupp                      Milford  MI           163   30      104        24:37.9     24:37.9      7:56/M
      22    Andrew Schembri                   West Bloomfield  MI   269   30      135        25:55.1     25:55.1      8:22/M
      23    Ocie Mahone                       Novi  MI              328   34      140        26:08.7     26:08.7      8:26/M
      24    Justin Hiller                     Bloomfield Hills  M    64   34      159        27:23.4     27:23.4      8:50/M
      25    Christopher Weingartz             Fenton  MI            583   32      163        27:35.2     27:35.2      8:54/M
      26    Travis Houghton                   Brighton  MI          679   32      164        27:35.2     27:35.2      8:54/M
      27    William Zehel                     Belleville  MI        612   32      201        30:09.5     30:09.5      9:44/M
      28    Scott Vanheest                    Farmington Hills  M   249   32      203        30:15.6     30:15.6      9:45/M
      29    Yusuke Hara                       Novi  MI              636   31      207        30:30.7     30:30.7      9:50/M
      30    Ganesh Sukumar                    Farmington  MI        285   31      208        30:31.3     30:31.3      9:51/M
      31    Chris Biddle                      Ann Arbor  MI         417   34      210        30:33.3     30:33.3      9:51/M
      32    Shankar Shanmugam                 Troy  MI              291   34      215        30:51.4     30:51.4      9:57/M
      33    Robert Zupan                      Rochester  MI         198   32      216        30:52.5     30:52.5      9:57/M
      34    Colin Hultengren                  Hartland  MI          529   31      221        31:19.9     31:19.9     10:06/M
      35    Chante' Williams                  Pleasant Ridge  MI    275   34      239        32:30.0     32:30.0     10:29/M
      36    Brian Shea                        Royal Oak  MI          77   34      241        32:32.2     32:32.2     10:30/M
      37    Nagappan Ramaswamy                Rochester Hills  MI   284   31      255        33:29.4     33:29.4     10:48/M
      38    Mike Kennedy                      White Lake  MI         61   32      266        34:08.6     34:08.6     11:01/M
      39    Dan Edwards                       Grand Blanc  MI       503   33      281        36:40.1     36:40.1     11:50/M
      40    Jonathan Krull                    Macomb  MI            146   34      292        39:00.7     39:00.7     12:35/M
      41    Ronald Knoebel                    Waterford  MI         310   31      305        44:08.2     44:08.2     14:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Craig                      Detroit  MI            38   35        8         0:00.0     19:32.9      0:00/M
       2    Marcus Marek                      Grand Blanc  MI       699   36       13         0:00.0     19:46.4      0:00/M
       3    Joel Shankster                    Grand Blanc  MI       226   36       22        20:45.3     20:45.3      6:42/M
       4    Gary Jasionowicz                  Rochester  MI         514   39       30        21:24.4     21:24.4      6:54/M
       5    Joshua Martin                     White Lake  MI        516   36       46        22:11.9     22:11.9      7:09/M
       6    Kevin Hockenberry                 Brighton  MI          331   35       50        22:21.3     22:21.3      7:13/M
       7    Alexander MacDonald               West Bloomfield  MI    97   36       60        22:51.7     22:51.7      7:22/M
       8    Erich Gernand                     Flint  MI              89   39      100        24:31.2     24:31.2      7:55/M
       9    Sergio Alvarez                    Farmington  MI        182   39      102         0:00.0     24:33.7      0:00/M
      10    Jordan Levin                      Waterford  MI         549   39      142        26:18.1     26:18.1      8:29/M
      11    Dan Mullen                        Birmingham  MI        212   35      146        26:34.0     26:34.0      8:34/M
      12    Cheonjae Bahk                     Rochester Hills  MI   467   39      153        27:08.4     27:08.4      8:45/M
      13    Ryan Bruss                        White Lake  MI        634   37      161        27:28.0     27:28.0      8:52/M
      14    Joshua Auden                      Brighton  MI          389   38      169        27:53.5     27:53.5      9:00/M
      15    Daniel Gladys                     Milford  MI           444   38      180        28:52.4     28:52.4      9:19/M
      16    Jason Rhee                        Canton  MI            421   39      196        29:49.1     29:49.1      9:37/M
      17    Chris Shamie                      Brighton  MI          408   37      217        30:53.9     30:53.9      9:58/M
      18    Marcos Kitamura                   Macomb  MI             39   36      223        31:32.7     31:32.7     10:10/M
      19    Jacob Nartker                     Temperance  MI        455   35      229        31:51.0     31:51.0     10:16/M
      20    Ian Davidson                      Royal Oak  MI         555   35      230        31:52.6     31:52.6     10:17/M
      21    Jeremy Boisvert                   Grand Blanc  MI       544   36      250        32:56.9     32:56.9     10:37/M
      22    Mark Geisler                      Milford  MI           172   38      270        34:26.6     34:26.6     11:06/M
      23    Jeff Barker                       Lansing  MI           715   39      274        35:25.7     35:25.7     11:25/M
      24    Michael Chodubski                 Sterling Heights  M   541   35      279        36:33.9     36:33.9     11:47/M
      25    Francisco Hernandez               Rochester  MI         666   37      280        36:34.6     36:34.6     11:48/M
      26    Motohiro Matsuda                  Novi  MI              532   38      294        39:16.7     39:16.7     12:40/M
      27    Phillip Baranek                   Sterling Heights  M   623   39      301        42:23.3     42:23.3     13:40/M
      28    Joseph Mach                       Linden  MI            377   36      315        50:25.7     50:25.7     16:16/M
      29    Joshua Zeglevski                  Fenton  MI            313   35      321        52:42.5     52:42.5     17:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron Boynton                     Livonia  MI           698   40       28        21:12.0     21:12.0      6:50/M
       2    Darrell Ramos                     Howell  MI            340   43       36        21:46.7     21:46.7      7:01/M
       3    Konrad Anderson                   Munger  MI            650   44       42        21:58.3     21:58.3      7:05/M
       4    Brian Servello                    Milford  MI           431   44       59        22:46.5     22:46.5      7:21/M
       5    William Stefaniak                 Macomb  MI            260   44       65        23:15.4     23:15.4      7:30/M
       6    Andrew Phelka                     Ann Arbor  MI         641   41       66        23:21.2     23:21.2      7:32/M
       7    Chad Marlett                      Plymouth  MI          254   44       73        23:39.8     23:39.8      7:38/M
       8    Matt Boltz                        Rochester Hills  MI   106   41       74        23:41.8     23:41.8      7:38/M
       9    Steven Szymanski                  Wixom  MI             646   40       79        23:50.8     23:50.8      7:41/M
      10    Assil Matti                       Madison Heights  MI   565   43       87        24:04.8     24:04.8      7:46/M
      11    Clayton Snyder                    Farmington  MI         83   40       89        24:10.4     24:10.4      7:48/M
      12    Alex Ernst                        Rochester  MI         130   41      125        25:32.3     25:32.3      8:14/M
      13    Todd Nelson                       Brighton  MI          409   43      127        25:35.3     25:35.3      8:15/M
      14    Mark Leone                        Dexter  MI            713   44      128        25:35.4     25:35.4      8:15/M
      15    Pete Johnson                      White Lake  MI        255   44      133        25:49.7     25:49.7      8:20/M
      16    David Howard                      Whitmore Lake  MI     710   43      139        26:07.8     26:07.8      8:25/M
      17    Scott Padilla                     Byron  MI             356   43      149        26:50.3     26:50.3      8:39/M
      18    Steve Ernster                     Novi  MI              387   44      160        27:26.9     27:26.9      8:51/M
      19    Mike Petrucci                     Howell  MI            319   41      167        27:49.0     27:49.0      8:58/M
      20    Scott Hollopeter                  Grand Blanc  MI       304   40      168        27:50.3     27:50.3      8:59/M
      21    James Lowry                       Byron Center  MI       92   44      171        28:21.0     28:21.0      9:09/M
      22    Nathan Wilmot                     Novi  MI              217   40      178        28:41.7     28:41.7      9:15/M
      23    Anthony Smith                     Rochester  NY         531   41      182        28:54.9     28:54.9      9:19/M
      24    Charles Garnett                   Farmington  MI        122   41      188        29:28.4     29:28.4      9:30/M
      25    Brian Goodman                     Brighton  MI          719   40      189        29:28.7     29:28.7      9:30/M
      26    Norman Peralta                    Northville  MI        505   43      195        29:46.7     29:46.7      9:36/M
      27    Andrew Sutton                     Highland  MI          114   44      204        30:23.8     30:23.8      9:48/M
      28    Tiago Villela                     Utica  MI              40   40      209        30:32.3     30:32.3      9:51/M
      29    Clark Rhoades                     La Salle  MI           58   44      243        32:42.9     32:42.9     10:33/M
      30    Aj Ferrara                        Rochester  MI         143   44      246        32:44.1     32:44.1     10:34/M
      31    Haidar Douglah                    Farmington Hills  M   611   44      251        33:09.5     33:09.5     10:42/M
      32    Koji Iwaya                        Novi  MI              651   43      259        33:46.6     33:46.6     10:54/M
      33    Jaeson Loman                      Chesterfield  MI      469   43      264        33:58.1     33:58.1     10:57/M
      34    Ken Halfacre                      Commerce Township     536   44      275        35:51.4     35:51.4     11:34/M
      35    Aaron Gerchak                     West Bloomfield  MI   241   42      285        37:16.7     37:16.7     12:01/M
      36    Ray Cerbolles                     Troy                  428   42      287        37:34.4     37:34.4     12:07/M
      37    Donney Hale                       Ypsilanti  MI         500   44      297        40:13.0     40:13.0     12:58/M
      38    Jeremy Lyman                      Rochester  MI         369   41      298        41:46.9     41:46.9     13:28/M
      39    Lee Walker                        Swartz Creek  MI      364   44      303        42:30.0     42:30.0     13:43/M
      40    Paul Haley                        Milford  MI           287   40      310        48:25.4     48:25.4     15:37/M
      41    Kevin Nunning                     Troy  MI               21   42      326        59:37.8     59:37.8     19:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Davis                         Williamston  MI       110   46       29        21:20.5     21:20.5      6:53/M
       2    Mike Losh                         Rochester Hills  MI   234   49       47        22:16.6     22:16.6      7:11/M
       3    Miles Meridith                    Oak Park  MI          157   45       51        22:25.6     22:25.6      7:14/M
       4    David Williamson                  Troy  MI              545   45       62        23:04.4     23:04.4      7:26/M
       5    Derek Alberson                    Swartz Creek  MI      380   45       71        23:36.5     23:36.5      7:37/M
       6    Greg Hall                         Waterford  MI         475   47       75        23:43.3     23:43.3      7:39/M
       7    Morgan Chemello                   Brighton  MI          401   49       77        23:45.9     23:45.9      7:40/M
       8    Steve Wolf                        Holly  MI             247   47       96        24:22.7     24:22.7      7:52/M
       9    Eddy Gurney                       Canton  MI             81   46       97        24:27.4     24:27.4      7:53/M
      10    Kevin Cubberly                    Temperance  MI        502   47       98        24:28.2     24:28.2      7:54/M
      11    Daniel Howe                       Pleasant Ridge  MI    168   48      113        25:02.2     25:02.2      8:05/M
      12    Jeff Carto                        Grand Blanc  MI        99   47      150        26:51.6     26:51.6      8:40/M
      13    Jeffrey Sykes                     Belleville  MI        586   46      151        27:04.5     27:04.5      8:44/M
      14    Tomohiko Okuda                    Novi  MI              448   47      152        27:06.3     27:06.3      8:45/M
      15    Everett Centerwall 3rd            Flint  MI             206   48      158        27:23.0     27:23.0      8:50/M
      16    Thomas Selby                      Grand Blanc  MI       400   49      176        28:36.3     28:36.3      9:14/M
      17    Carmi Edwards                     Walled Lake  MI       482   48      202        30:10.9     30:10.9      9:44/M
      18    Michael Peterson                  Waterford  MI         560   48      211        30:35.1     30:35.1      9:52/M
      19    Scott Peterson                    Highland  MI          622   47      227        31:49.4     31:49.4     10:16/M
      20    Bob Tacy                          Wixom  MI             237   45      231        31:52.6     31:52.6     10:17/M
      21    Jeff Ohare                        Saginaw  MI           452   45      247        32:45.8     32:45.8     10:34/M
      22    Randall Reich                     Dexter  MI            606   47      254        33:21.0     33:21.0     10:45/M
      23    Eric Beasley                      Bloomfield Hills  M   210   49      278        36:18.9     36:18.9     11:43/M
      24    Larry Laws                        Macomb  MI            334   47      313        50:18.4     50:18.4     16:14/M
      25    Michael Oleary                    Howell  MI            347   49      320        52:40.5     52:40.5     16:59/M
      26    Robert Gill                       Grand Blanc  MI       572   48      330      1:01:00.7   1:01:00.7     19:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Leduc                     Fenton  MI            159   50       11        19:41.3     19:41.3      6:21/M
       2    William Huszti                    Milford  MI           644   51       43        21:59.2     21:59.2      7:05/M
       3    Sheldon Lerman Jr                 Southfield  MI        229   52       45        22:09.2     22:09.2      7:09/M
       4    Rodney Rhodes                     Davisburg  MI         512   53       48        22:17.3     22:17.3      7:11/M
       5    Phil Hamelin                      Clarkston  MI         717   51       70        23:34.1     23:34.1      7:36/M
       6    Bill Peterson                     Brighton  MI          440   50      106        24:45.8     24:45.8      7:59/M
       7    Curt Gillingham                   Milford  MI           660   50      121        25:23.9     25:23.9      8:11/M
       8    Richard Gordon                    Hartland  MI          352   51      123        25:27.2     25:27.2      8:13/M
       9    Bryan Campbell                    Grand Blanc  MI       309   53      162        27:34.8     27:34.8      8:54/M
      10    Will Kahl                         Hartland  MI          351   52      177        28:37.5     28:37.5      9:14/M
      11    Martin Monte                      Berkley  MI            45   51      193        29:39.3     29:39.3      9:34/M
      12    Clayton Richter                   Brighton  MI          406   53      197        29:57.6     29:57.6      9:40/M
      13    Lawrence Hull                     Waterford  MI         605   51      224        31:41.2     31:41.2     10:13/M
      14    Jeff Bassett                      Troy  MI              569   54      249        32:53.2     32:53.2     10:36/M
      15    George Moilanen                   Milford  MI           688   50      252        33:14.8     33:14.8     10:43/M
      16    Dan Converse                      West Bloomfield  MI   392   52      257        33:40.6     33:40.6     10:52/M
      17    Jason Fitch                       Saline  MI            582   54      271        34:34.2     34:34.2     11:09/M
      18    Don Watza                         Oakland  MI            31   54      276        35:59.7     35:59.7     11:36/M
      19    Craig Stumpf                      Bloomfield Hills  M   374   52      290        38:53.5     38:53.5     12:33/M
      20    James Yount                       Jackson  KY           397   53      291        38:56.2     38:56.2     12:34/M
      21    Tino Mendez                       Howell  MI            527   51      319        52:40.0     52:40.0     16:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Thelen                      Portland  MI           84   56       53        22:33.1     22:33.1      7:16/M
       2    John Weber                        Fenton  MI            343   59       95        24:17.0     24:17.0      7:50/M
       3    Rick Bruderick                    Troy  MI              162   55      101        24:33.2     24:33.2      7:55/M
       4    Chris Giannetti                   Saint Clair Shores    708   57      105        24:45.6     24:45.6      7:59/M
       5    Thomas Giardini                   Highland  MI          357   55      126        25:35.0     25:35.0      8:15/M
       6    Bruce Tucker                      Brighton  MI          382   56      132        25:47.1     25:47.1      8:19/M
       7    Thomas Hitchman                   Bloomfield Hills  M   141   55      156        27:19.0     27:19.0      8:49/M
       8    Bruce Aittama                     Highland  MI          341   56      172        28:24.8     28:24.8      9:10/M
       9    Ed Timpf                          Grand Ledge  MI       142   59      183        28:59.2     28:59.2      9:21/M
      10    Curtis Hedger                     Brighton  MI          694   58      200        30:03.3     30:03.3      9:42/M
      11    Tom Robak                         Clarkston  MI         390   58      236        32:22.0     32:22.0     10:26/M
      12    Jim Nordin                        Milford  MI           342   57      263        33:56.2     33:56.2     10:57/M
      13    Steve Baldwin                     Troy  MI              416   55      282        36:40.7     36:40.7     11:50/M
      14    Chuck Berry                       Novi  MI              128   56      311        49:08.7     49:08.7     15:51/M
      15    Kenneth Clees                     White Lake  MI        628   57      312        49:11.2     49:11.2     15:52/M
      16    Chuck Graham                      Brighton  MI          144   58      316        52:20.9     52:20.9     16:53/M
      17    Mark Fay                          Fenton  MI            360   55      317        52:39.7     52:39.7     16:59/M
      18    Fred Weber                        Grand Blanc  MI       302   55      322        53:45.5     53:45.5     17:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pete Cooney                       Rochester  MI         161   60       80        23:56.3     23:56.3      7:43/M
       2    Kenneth McCaffery                 Milford  MI           371   62      148        26:50.2     26:50.2      8:39/M
       3    Steve Weber                       Commerce Township     272   63      191        29:31.0     29:31.0      9:31/M
       4    Michael Villemonte                Milford  MI             9   61      228        31:50.1     31:50.1     10:16/M
       5    James Hawrys                      Grand Blanc  MI       307   64      256        33:37.7     33:37.7     10:51/M
       6    Gary Schafer                      Macomb  MI            566   61      261        33:53.4     33:53.4     10:56/M
       7    Don Robare                        Fenton  MI            301   61      277        36:07.2     36:07.2     11:39/M
       8    Rickie Sanders                    Farmington Hills  M   597   64      295        39:26.5     39:26.5     12:43/M
       9    John Wenzel                       Lapeer  MI            664   61      299        42:01.8     42:01.8     13:33/M
      10    Philip Pitkin                     Hartland  MI          627   64      306        44:26.3     44:26.3     14:20/M
      11    Dicron Mahakian                   Farmington Hills  M   127   62      308        46:20.0     46:20.0     14:57/M
      12    Mark Caples                       Whitmore Lake  MI     438   61      323        54:05.4     54:05.4     17:27/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Cryderman                    Milford  MI           264   69       85        24:02.8     24:02.8      7:45/M
       2    Kenneth Rowe                      Southgate  MI         631   69      154        27:10.0     27:10.0      8:46/M
       3    Jeremy Salinger                   Southfield  MI        263   65      186        29:21.9     29:21.9      9:28/M
       4    George Kasdorf                    Ann Arbor  MI         632   66      194        29:43.7     29:43.7      9:35/M
       5    Gary Hagenbuch                    Standish  MI          663   69      213        30:48.6     30:48.6      9:56/M
       6    Ronald Thomas                     Milford  MI           686   66      233        32:10.8     32:10.8     10:23/M
       7    Gregory Chynoweth                 Highland  MI          282   66      237        32:22.7     32:22.7     10:26/M
       8    Larry Mach                        Hartland  MI          378   65      314        50:24.8     50:24.8     16:15/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Goodhue                      Mlford  MI            656   74       31        21:25.6     21:25.6      6:55/M
       2    Maury Dean                        Commerce Township     720   73      138        26:06.8     26:06.8      8:25/M
       3    Bill Anderson                     Westland  MI          592   71      234        32:17.1     32:17.1     10:25/M
       4    Tim Little                        Ann Arbor  MI         333   72      307        45:52.0     45:52.0     14:48/M
       5    Bill Simons                       Waterford  MI         703   76      328      1:00:58.9   1:00:58.9     19:40/M

*Overall place within gender.