Miles for Matthew

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
10k

5k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Edward Scollon                    Stokesdale  NC       1531    47   M       1 Open                19:55.5     19:58.5      6:25/M
      2    Kevin Gobble                      Whitsett  NC         1541    41   M       1 40-49               20:22.2     20:25.8      6:34/M
      3    Andrew Knick                      Greensboro  NC       1497    41   M       2 40-49               21:38.9     21:43.8      6:59/M
      4    Bobby Greiner                     Greensboro  NC       1351    41   M       3 40-49               21:51.4     21:55.3      7:03/M
      5    Hollis Oberlies                   Greensboro  NC       1439    45   F       1 Open                21:53.3     21:56.8      7:04/M
      6    Ezekiel Hooper                    Greensboro  NC       1555    17   M       1 12-19               22:21.0     22:23.4      7:13/M
      7    Sam Deakins                       Greensboro  NC       1495    11   M       1  7-11               22:54.5     22:56.5      7:23/M
      8    Todd Hayes                        Greensboro  NC       1551    47   M       4 40-49               23:04.0     23:26.6      7:26/M
      9    Mike Martin                       Burlington  NC       1493    36   M       1 30-39               23:20.2     23:27.1      7:32/M
     10    Owen Greiner                      Greensboro  NC       1355    12   M       2 12-19               23:36.8     23:38.6      7:37/M
     11    Nicholas Oberlies                 Greensboro  NC       1442    46   M       5 40-49               24:18.1     24:22.2      7:50/M
     12    John Doss                         Greensboro  NC       1385    19   M       3 12-19               24:03.4     24:28.3      7:45/M
     13    Jessica Oberlies                  Greensboro  NC       1441    13   F       1 12-19               24:44.0     24:47.0      7:59/M
     14    Dana McKee                        Greensboro  NC       1313    37   F       1 30-39               24:37.6     24:53.8      7:56/M
     15    Declan Oberlies                   Greensboro  NC       1440    10   M       2  7-11               24:59.3     25:01.4      8:04/M
     16    Joe Hill                          Greensboro  NC       1376    53   M       1 50-59               25:43.9     25:47.2      8:18/M
     17    Dax Frisby                        Greensboro  NC       1502    21   M       1 20-29               26:04.0     26:12.4      8:25/M
     18    Jeff Sellers                      Greensboro  NC       1401    38   M       2 30-39               25:53.6     26:14.1      8:21/M
     19    Eric Simmons                      Greensboro  NC       1472    35   M       3 30-39               26:07.2     26:14.6      8:25/M
     20    Carol Schuck                      Randleman  NC        1511    43   F       1 40-49               26:16.9     26:20.6      8:28/M
     21    Ben Guyer                         Greensboro  NC       1482    15   M       4 12-19               26:17.3     26:25.0      8:29/M
     22    Ryan Barwick                      Greensboro  NC       1405    34   M       4 30-39               26:30.6     26:34.8      8:33/M
     23    Brian "hazmat ( Maas              Greensboro  NC       1533    54   M       2 50-59               26:49.2     26:53.9      8:39/M
     24    Bill Rhyne                        Greensboro  NC       1539    56   M       3 50-59               26:35.8     26:57.7      8:35/M
     25    Val Follo                         Greensboro  NC       1468    59   M       4 50-59               26:40.8     27:02.0      8:36/M
     26    John Vestal                       Greensboro  NC       1521    48   M       6 40-49               27:04.6     27:25.0      8:44/M
     27    Ben Regester                      Greensboro  NC       1514    15   M       5 12-19               27:47.0     27:50.8      8:58/M
     28    Maggie McIntyre                   Greensboro  NC       1420    13   F       2 12-19               27:57.4     27:58.8      9:01/M
     29    Efrain Howard                     Oak Ridge  NC        1474    10   M       3  7-11               28:11.9     28:14.2      9:05/M
     30    Brooke Blanchard                  Greensboro  NC       1422    41   F       2 40-49               28:10.4     28:16.3      9:05/M
     31    Charles Blanchard                 Greensboro  NC       1421    43   M       7 40-49               28:11.0     28:16.5      9:05/M
     32    William Kerrigan                  Greensboro  NC       1388     9   M       4  7-11               28:19.8     28:21.5      9:08/M
     33    Noah Smith                        Greensboro  NC       1543    13   M       6 12-19               28:16.4     28:31.1      9:07/M
     34    Guy King                          Summerfield  NC      1554     0   M       1  0- 0               28:12.4     28:32.9      9:06/M
     35    Dan Purnell                       Greensboro  NC       1406    43   M       8 40-49               28:31.5     28:34.3      9:12/M
     36    Andrew Purnell                    Greensboro  NC       1407     8   M       5  7-11               28:32.3     28:34.5      9:12/M
     37    Michael Wright                    Greensboro  NC       1398    27   M       2 20-29               28:43.2     28:46.3      9:16/M
     38    James Kerrigan                    Greensboro  NC       1387    11   M       6  7-11               28:48.3     28:49.8      9:17/M
     39    Hartley Allred                    Chapel Hill  NC      1505    13   F       3 12-19               28:53.5     29:17.8      9:19/M
     40    Jake Ray                          Greensboro  NC       1557    12   M       7 12-19               29:25.7     29:26.9      9:29/M
     41    Liz Summers                       Greensboro  NC       1430    49   F       3 40-49               29:25.8     29:30.6      9:29/M
     42    Woody Sandlin                     Greensboro  NC       1412    46   M       9 40-49               29:25.6     29:30.9      9:29/M
     43    Mary Elizabeth Sandlin            Greensboro  NC       1477    41   F       4 40-49               29:25.9     29:30.9      9:29/M
     44    Douglas Williams                  Greensboro  NC       1518    40   M      10 40-49               29:23.3     29:43.8      9:29/M
     45    Palmer McIntyre                   Greensboro  NC       1418    49   F       5 40-49               29:49.9     29:54.0      9:37/M
     46    Mike Austin                       Greensboro  NC       1524    22   M       3 20-29               29:49.4     29:56.1      9:37/M
     47    Jennifer Allred                   Chapel Hill  NC      1504    44   F       6 40-49               29:38.7     30:01.0      9:34/M
     48    Janine Nelson                     Greensboro  NC       1445    44   F       7 40-49               30:10.2     30:16.0      9:44/M
     49    Cassie Causey                     Greensboro  NC       1525    18   F       4 12-19               30:13.9     30:18.4      9:45/M
     50    Jennifer Blythe                   Gibsonville  NC      1494    36   F       2 30-39               30:33.6     30:40.9      9:51/M
     51    Sharon A Smith                    Gastonia  NC         1397    49   F       8 40-49               30:37.0     30:41.4      9:53/M
     52    Elonzo Imes                       Greensboro  NC       1523    22   M       4 20-29               30:48.2     30:54.9      9:56/M
     53    Jessi Parker                      Greensboro  NC       1252    26   F       1 20-29               30:55.3     30:57.8      9:58/M
     54    Alan Cooper                       Greensboro  NC       1365    42   M      11 40-49               30:40.1     31:01.2      9:54/M
     55    Charles Winfree                   Greensboro  NC       1429    57   M       5 50-59               31:40.6     31:50.0     10:13/M
     56    Anne Embrey                       Greensboro  NC       1354    51   F       1 50-59               31:39.6     32:02.9     10:13/M
     57    Kary Gray                         Greensboro  NC       1510    45   F       9 40-49               32:11.4     32:17.6     10:23/M
     58    Julia Gauffreau                   Media  PA            1425    12   F       5 12-19               32:30.9     32:32.1     10:29/M
     59    Holli Bayonas                     Greensboro  NC       1380    40   F      10 40-49               32:35.9     32:47.4     10:31/M
     60    Mariche Bayonas                   Greensboro  NC       1379    47   F      11 40-49               32:36.8     32:47.9     10:31/M
     61    Cameron Matthews                  Greensboro  NC       1545     7   F       1  7-11               32:53.6     32:56.0     10:36/M
     62    Rebekah Matthews                  Greensboro  NC       1411    40   F      12 40-49               32:54.0     32:56.4     10:37/M
     63    Gabrielle McIntyre                Greensboro  NC       1419    10   F       2  7-11               32:49.9     33:04.5     10:35/M
     64    Zach Johnson                      Greensboro  NC       1489     6   M       1  1- 6               33:09.2     33:31.3     10:42/M
     65    Dan Johnson                       Greensboro  NC       1307    42   M      12 40-49               33:11.3     33:33.4     10:42/M
     66    Laura Redd                        Greensboro  NC       1538    53   F       2 50-59               33:28.6     33:34.6     10:48/M
     67    Maria Johnson                     Greensboro  NC       1490    39   F       3 30-39               33:12.1     33:34.7     10:43/M
     68    Edward Guyer                      Greensboro  NC       1457    47   M      13 40-49               33:37.1     33:44.1     10:51/M
     69    Akiko Smith                       Greensboro  NC       1542    48   F      13 40-49               33:38.4     33:54.3     10:51/M
     70    Stuart Gauffreau                  Media  PA            1424    50   M       6 50-59               34:15.2     34:22.8     11:03/M
     71    Benjamin Allred                   Chapel Hill  NC      1506    48   M      14 40-49               33:59.3     34:23.0     10:58/M
     72    Harrison McDowell                 Greensboro  NC       1453    16   M       8 12-19               34:17.3     34:25.8     11:04/M
     73    Barry Furniss-Roe                 Greensboro  NC       1364    39   M       5 30-39               34:40.8     34:50.9     11:11/M
     74    Alex Cooper                       Greensboro  NC       1529     7   M       7  7-11               35:34.3     35:37.4     11:28/M
     75    Mackenzie Greiner                 Greensboro  NC       1356     7   F       3  7-11               35:44.1     35:46.2     11:32/M
     76    Saskia Barnard                    Greensboro  NC       1404    40   F      14 40-49               35:28.4     35:52.5     11:26/M
     77    Mary Hereenick                    Greensboro  NC       1556    46   F      15 40-49               35:30.2     35:53.4     11:27/M
     78    Virginia Gaylor                   Greensboro  NC       1417    43   F      16 40-49               35:29.3     35:53.5     11:27/M
     79    Courtney Pierce                   Greensboro  NC       1532    37   F       4 30-39               35:56.0     36:08.3     11:35/M
     80    Celia McDowell                    Greensboro  NC       1454    10   F       4  7-11               36:13.5     36:22.0     11:41/M
     81    Alyson Roy                        Summerfield  NC      1447    40   F      17 40-49               37:00.3     37:08.9     11:56/M
     82    Hudson Cooper                     Greensboro  NC       1528     9   M       8  7-11               37:31.9     37:34.4     12:06/M
     83    Dorothy Hans                      Greensboro  NC       1409    38   F       5 30-39               37:28.5     37:37.6     12:05/M
     84    Nuala Ingram                      Greensboro  NC       1410     9   F       5  7-11               37:27.8     37:37.7     12:05/M
     85    Unknown Partic. 1350                                   1350         M       2  0- 0               37:28.1     37:38.0     12:05/M
     86    Mike Cooper                       Greensboro  NC       1526    44   M      15 40-49               37:35.3     37:38.9     12:07/M
     87    Olivia Dedona                     Greensboro  NC       1478    10   F       6  7-11               38:30.9     38:33.9     12:25/M
     88    Bruce Dedona                      Greensboro  NC       1479    48   M      16 40-49               38:31.4     38:34.2     12:25/M
     89    Jeff Keezer                       Randleman  NC        1553    48   M      17 40-49               38:27.4     38:39.8     12:24/M
     90    Julianna Saunders                 Greensboro  NC       1400     9   F       7  7-11               38:35.2     38:43.6     12:27/M
     91    Brian Saunders                    Greensboro  NC       1399    39   M       6 30-39               38:35.4     38:44.3     12:27/M
     92    Mary Kerrigan                     Greensboro  NC       1386    36   F       6 30-39               41:25.1     41:30.0     13:22/M
     93    Katherine Cerrigan                Greensboro  NC       1560     6   F       1  1- 6               41:28.4     41:30.4     13:23/M
     94    Jayraj Jonnalagadda               Summerfield  NC      1517    15   M       9 12-19               41:12.1     41:34.8     13:17/M
     95    Braxton Bensel                    High Point  NC       1466    15   M      10 12-19               41:28.5     41:50.4     13:23/M
     96    Jonas Barnard                     Greensboro  NC       1519    11   M       9  7-11               42:11.3     42:35.6     13:36/M
     97    Michael Kerrigan                  Greensboro  NC       1389    10   M      10  7-11               44:36.7     44:38.8     14:23/M
     98    Lea Harrington                    Greensboro  NC       1520    13   F       6 12-19               45:06.1     45:25.8     14:33/M
     99    Julia Nelson                      Greensboro  NC       1446    10   F       8  7-11               46:33.9     46:40.4     15:01/M
    100    Sae Smith                         Greensboro  NC       1544    10   F       9  7-11               46:25.1     46:40.9     14:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Liz Stovall                       Greensboro  NC       1559    41   F      18 40-49               47:02.9     47:22.3     15:10/M
    102    Frank Stovall                     Greensboro  NC       1558    54   M       7 50-59               47:04.6     47:22.4     15:11/M
    103    Celeste Chaney-Hill               Greensboro  NC       1375    51   F       3 50-59               47:51.7     48:06.4     15:26/M
    104    Larry Pulliam                     Greensborogreensbor  1460    65   M       1 60-99               48:58.8     49:19.0     15:48/M
    105    Beth Gobble                       Greensboro  NC       1463    52   F       4 50-59               50:05.3     50:27.6     16:09/M
    106    Jim Carson                                             1600    70   M       2 60-99               50:29.9     50:40.1     16:17/M
    107    Kevin Dollar                      Greensboro  NC       1378    47   M      18 40-49               50:30.1     50:40.5     16:17/M
    108    Ella Thomae                       Greensboro  NC       1513    13   F       7 12-19               50:47.4     51:15.2     16:23/M
    109    Callie Allred                     Chapel Hill  NC      1503    11   F      10  7-11               50:51.9     51:19.6     16:24/M
    110    Paula Pile                        Greensboro  NC       1492    62   F       1 60-99               51:21.7     51:40.9     16:34/M
    111    Jen Worrells                      Greensboro  NC       1393    46   F      19 40-49               51:21.9     51:46.9     16:34/M
    112    Shannon Thomae                    Greensboro  NC       1512    46   F      20 40-49               51:19.2     51:48.3     16:33/M
    113    Michelle Gauffreau                Media  PA            1423    44   F      21 40-49               52:22.7     52:41.0     16:54/M
    114    Ryan Gauffreau                    Media  PA            1426     9   M      11  7-11               52:23.0     52:41.1     16:54/M
    115    Claudia Cabello                   Greensboro  NC       1516    38   F       7 30-39               53:02.8     53:20.9     17:06/M
    116    Julia Smith                       Greensboro  NC       1515    43   F      22 40-49               53:04.1     53:22.8     17:07/M
    117    Requel Howard                     Oak Ridge  NC        1475    47   F      23 40-49               53:17.6     53:45.6     17:11/M
    118    Dwight Howard                     Oak Ridge  NC        1476    51   M       8 50-59               53:17.4     53:46.8     17:11/M
    119    Kimberly Hull                     Whitsett  NC         1391    32   F       8 30-39               56:58.1     57:08.5     18:23/M
    120    Rhiley Canada                     Whitsett  NC         1392    11   F      11  7-11               57:01.9     57:11.9     18:24/M
    121    Michelle Young                    Spanaway  WA         1390    53   F       5 50-59               57:35.8     57:45.5     18:35/M
    122    Tasha Agruso                      Greensboro  NC       1485    38   F       9 30-39               59:06.3     59:18.4     19:04/M
    123    Angel McMahan                     Arlington  VA        1382    43   F      24 40-49               59:11.1     59:21.7     19:05/M



 
Top

10k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Andrew Wommack                    Greensboro  NC       1275    33   M       1 Open                36:34.0     36:35.6      5:54/M
      2    Benjamin Baxter                   Greensboro  NC       1319    16   M       1 12-19               39:06.3     39:07.9      6:18/M
      3    Tara Wommack                      Greensboro  NC       1276    33   F       1 Open                40:28.2     40:30.8      6:32/M
      4    Olav Rueppell                     Greensboro  NC       1332    45   M       1 40-49               42:01.0     42:04.3      6:47/M
      5    Brian Tuma                        Greensboro  NC       1281    38   M       1 30-39               43:06.3     43:08.4      6:57/M
      6    Felipe Troncoso                   Greensboro  NC       1326    42   M       2 40-49               43:57.1     44:00.3      7:05/M
      7    Whit Pierce                       Greensboro  NC       1324    39   M       2 30-39               44:24.3     44:28.0      7:10/M
      8    Michael Spencer                   Thomasville  NC      1309    46   M       3 40-49               47:27.2     47:29.8      7:39/M
      9    David Deasy                       Greensboro  NC       1258    43   M       4 40-49               47:38.1     47:41.2      7:41/M
     10    Peter Derounian                   Greensboro  NC       1325    35   M       3 30-39               48:57.3     49:01.5      7:54/M
     11    Stephen Boswell                   Greensboro  NC       1335    33   M       4 30-39               48:59.0     49:01.5      7:54/M
     12    Jade Dickerson                    Greensboro  NC       1268    34   M       5 30-39               49:45.2     49:47.3      8:01/M
     13    Joe Matthews                      Greensboro  NC       1284    42   M       5 40-49               50:00.0     50:03.6      8:04/M
     14    Eric Osborne                      Greensboro  NC       1273    41   M       6 40-49               50:14.4     50:18.6      8:06/M
     15    Kristen Bowles                    Greensboro  NC       1305    29   F       1 20-29               50:55.4     50:59.6      8:13/M
     16    David Garrison                    Greensboro  NC       1283    40   M       7 40-49               51:09.5     51:12.4      8:15/M
     17    Terry Gilbert                     Greensboro  NC       1297    53   M       1 50-59               52:29.7     52:35.3      8:28/M
     18    Mark Stroupe                      Greensboro  NC       1287    38   M       6 30-39               52:57.6     53:07.2      8:32/M
     19    Sophie Adamson                    Greensboro  NC       1315    45   F       1 40-49               53:03.4     53:09.2      8:33/M
     20    Eric Adamson                      Greensboro  NC       1316    46   M       8 40-49               53:03.6     53:09.5      8:33/M
     21    Daryl Barber                      Greensboro  NC       1293    37   M       7 30-39               55:00.3     55:04.2      8:52/M
     22    Caroline Duncan                   Greensboro  NC       1267    36   F       1 30-39               55:20.8     55:26.3      8:55/M
     23    Sarah Browning                    Greensboro  NC       1330    34   F       2 30-39               55:53.4     56:02.1      9:01/M
     24    Josh Burnette                     Greensboro  NC       1259    41   M       9 40-49               55:59.8     56:05.1      9:02/M
     25    Jeffery Hwang                     Greensboro  NC       1322    40   M      10 40-49               56:52.0     56:58.9      9:10/M
     26    Joe Tull                          Greensboro  NC       1334    66   M       1 60-99               56:59.5     57:04.3      9:11/M
     27    Steve Cauthen                     Greensboro  NC       1286    49   M      11 40-49               57:42.3     57:48.8      9:18/M
     28    Jeff Kerrigan                     Greensboro  NC       1271    40   M      12 40-49               57:54.0     58:01.1      9:20/M
     29    Britany Green Stimpson            Greensboro  NC       1253    39   F       3 30-39               58:23.5     58:31.7      9:25/M
     30    Mark Reynolds                     Greensboro  NC       1289    47   M      13 40-49               58:27.2     58:34.3      9:26/M
     31    Josh Tarlton                      Greensboro  NC       1317    38   M       8 30-39               58:40.6     58:53.0      9:28/M
     32    David Fulp                        Greensboro  NC       1264    31   M       9 30-39               59:06.8     59:12.5      9:32/M
     33    Tiffany Fulp                      Greensboro  NC       1263    31   F       4 30-39               59:07.4     59:13.2      9:32/M
     34    Clint Montgomery                  Greensboro  NC       1321    44   M      14 40-49             1:01:04.1   1:01:11.3      9:51/M
     35    Taylor Townes                     Greensboro  NC       1285    49   M      15 40-49             1:02:07.9   1:02:07.9     10:01/M
     36    Delbert Chandler                  Summerville  SC      1327    35   M      10 30-39             1:02:17.6   1:02:20.2     10:03/M
     37    Matina Rueppell                   Greensboro  NC       1331    45   F       2 40-49             1:02:49.5   1:02:58.9     10:08/M
     38    Mike Osborne                      Greensboro  NC       1272    63   M       2 60-99             1:03:12.7   1:03:17.5     10:12/M
     39    Jason McCord                      Greensboro  NC       1306    38   M      11 30-39             1:03:18.1   1:03:18.1     10:13/M
     40    Kaylin Bugica                     Greensboro  NC       1270    26   F       2 20-29             1:05:19.2   1:05:22.4     10:32/M
     41    Robert Sneed                      Greensboro  NC       1328    47   M      16 40-49             1:05:58.2   1:06:04.2     10:38/M
     42    Edward Collins                    Greensboro  NC       1314    58   M       2 50-59             1:06:20.8   1:06:53.8     10:42/M
     43    Karyn Dickerson                   Greensboro  NC       1269    34   F       5 30-39             1:07:09.7   1:07:18.1     10:50/M
     44    Jordan Dickerson                  Cary  NC             1290    32   F       6 30-39             1:07:10.2   1:07:18.4     10:50/M
     45    Andre Vonsiatsky                  Clemmons  NC         1323    66   M       3 60-99             1:11:51.0   1:11:56.9     11:35/M
     46    Sherri Scalcione                  Greensboro  NC       1295    42   F       3 40-49             1:13:04.0   1:13:12.8     11:47/M
     47    Virginia Spillman                 Kernersville  NC     1308    38   F       7 30-39             1:13:13.1   1:13:13.1     11:49/M
     48    Carly Herring                     Kernersville  NC     1303    24   F       3 20-29             1:14:46.3   1:14:51.2     12:04/M
     49    Laura Pevarnik                    Kernersville  NC     1304    23   F       4 20-29             1:14:47.3   1:14:51.6     12:04/M
     50    Teresa Barber                     Greensboro  NC       1292    37   F       8 30-39             1:15:07.7   1:15:16.6     12:07/M
     51    Denise Montgomery                 Greensboro  NC       1320    43   F       4 40-49             1:15:54.4   1:16:02.1     12:15/M