Moonlight Bootlegger 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

May 06, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Jay Connors                       Northville  MI        139    39   M       1 Open                19:09.2
      2    Nicholas Nijakowski               Swanton  OH          3917    40   M       2 Open                19:20.5
      3    Edward Cleland                    Rochester Hills  MI   134    34   M       3 Open                19:28.3
      4    Angela Matthews                   Livonia  MI           185    31   F       1 Open                20:24.3
      5    Phil Schiller                     Brighton  MI          142    28   M       1 25-29               20:26.4
      6    Eric Dempsey                      South Lyon  MI        105    29   M       2 25-29               20:34.4
      7    Michael Vanvleet                  Dewitt  MI           3989    36   M       1 35-39               20:40.4
      8    Gary Jasionowicz                  Rochester  MI        3895    39   M       2 35-39               21:18.6
      9    Jason Warzecha                    Detroit  MI           207    36   M       3 35-39               21:38.0
     10    Evan Bartone                      Northville  MI        156    24   M       1 21-24               22:10.4
     11    Joshua Matthews                   Livonia  MI           216    29   M       3 25-29               22:19.3
     12    Megan Warzecha                    Detroit  MI           206    32   F       2 Open                22:24.3
     13    Brett Cheaney                     Detroit  MI           193    33   M       1 30-34               22:26.7
     14    Sean Gregory                      Livonia  MI           141    33   M       2 30-34               22:44.2
     15    Kacey Tulley                      Brighton  MI          186    40   F       3 Open                22:52.6
     16    Romeo Cairo                       Detroit  MI          3910    38   M       4 35-39               22:57.3
     17    Christopher Truman                Plymouth  MI         3717    45   M       1 45-49               22:59.3
     18    Terra Castro                      Saint Clair Shores   3912    35   F       1 35-39               23:08.1
     19    Barry Aherne                      Ypsilanti  MI        3762    39   M       5 35-39               23:15.1
     20    David Gillis                      Brighton  MI          140    29   M       4 25-29               23:21.5
     21    Joseph Seikel                     Northville  MI       3988    28   M       5 25-29               23:21.7
     22    Brian Case                        Livonia  MI           163    40   M       1 40-44               23:31.2
     23    Gary Williams                     Canton  MI           3855    47   M       2 45-49               23:31.6
     24    David Hatcher                     Brighton  MI         3777    50   M       1 50-54               23:38.2
     25    Josh Walters                      Grand Rapids  MI     3825    25   M       6 25-29               23:41.3
     26    David Williamson                  Troy  MI             3705    45   M       3 45-49               23:41.5
     27    Christopher Murray                Rochester  MI         190    29   M       7 25-29               23:52.6
     28    Daniel Ungarten                   Plymouth  MI          132    38   M       6 35-39               23:53.8
     29    Peter Baxter                      London  MI            225    58   M       1 55-59               24:02.1
     30    William Kranz                     Dearborn Heights  M  3967    35   M       7 35-39               24:09.5
     31    Gregg Delong                      Cicero  IN           3916    54   M       2 50-54               24:11.8
     32    Michael Spath                     Ypsilanti  MI        3934    36   M       8 35-39               24:17.4
     33    Andrea Cocciolone                 South Lyon  MI       3808    44   F       1 40-44               24:20.3
     34    Mike Armbrustmacher               Saint Johns  MI      3738    28   M       8 25-29               24:37.5
     35    Joe Raine                         Ann Arbor  MI        3925    34   M       3 30-34               24:39.8
     36    Don Frega                         Royal Oak  MI        3766    48   M       4 45-49               24:42.2
     37    Shannon Fasca                     Wyandotte  MI        3882    25   F       1 25-29               24:42.4
     38    Aaron Anspaugh                    Wyandotte  MI         108    27   M       9 25-29               24:43.3
     39    Leslie Celek                      Belleville  MI        204    25   F       2 25-29               24:53.8
     40    Michelle Bone                     Wixom  MI            3752    49   F       1 45-49               24:58.8
     41    Benjamin Pfeil                    Plymouth  MI         3949    34   M       4 30-34               25:00.2
     42    Michael Crane                     Rochester  MI        3761    50   M       3 50-54               25:06.9
     43    Benjamin Graves                   West Bloomfield  MI   179    27   M      10 25-29               25:11.7
     44    Deanna Mylander                   Ann Arbor  MI        3880    29   F       3 25-29               25:16.5
     45    Angelica Vredeveld                Royal Oak  MI        3743    35   F       2 35-39               25:17.1
     46    Kevin Grabowski                   Brighton  MI          201    46   M       5 45-49               25:17.8
     47    Paul Kippert                      Belleville  MI        203    25   M      11 25-29               25:20.2
     48    Andrew Rice                       Canton  MI           3706    27   M      12 25-29               25:20.5
     49    Jeff Conway                       Dearborn  MI          178    40   M       2 40-44               25:23.5
     50    Barry Forbes                      White Lake  MI       3993    58   M       2 55-59               25:24.0
     51    Richard Warren                    Royal Oak  MI         113    39   M       9 35-39               25:28.6
     52    Ellen Riehle                      Novi  MI             3983    26   F       4 25-29               25:32.3
     53    Kyle Thiel                        Novi  MI             3984    24   M       2 21-24               25:33.2
     54    Ryan Bartlett                     Ann Arbor  MI        3796    25   M      13 25-29               25:56.4
     55    Arielle Nabors                    Dearborn  MI          103    27   F       5 25-29               26:00.4
     56    Donald Harper                     Garden City  MI      3700    52   M       4 50-54               26:02.5
     57    Bradley Romines                   White Lake  MI        116    38   M      10 35-39               26:05.8
     58    Samuel Wallace                    Dearborn  MI          158    32   M       5 30-34               26:08.1
     59    Steven Davidson                   Ann Arbor  MI        3927    25   M      14 25-29               26:11.2
     60    Alex Cahill                       Novi  MI             3879    28   M      15 25-29               26:35.3
     61    Ken Janczarek                     Lake Orion  MI       3994    38   M      11 35-39               26:35.9
     62    Satheesh Makkapati                Canton  MI            233    46   M       6 45-49               26:42.1
     63    Greg Malinowski                   Royal Oak  MI        3767    48   M       7 45-49               26:43.3
     64    Maria Nijakowski                  South Lyon  MI       3947    38   F       3 35-39               26:44.2
     65    Chelsea Terberg                   Dearborn Heights  M   215    23   F       1 21-24               26:45.6
     66    Nathan Buelow                     Novi  MI             3768    30   M       6 30-34               26:48.7
     67    Jeff Mueller                      Saint Clair Shores   3702    44   M       3 40-44               26:51.0
     68    Christine Reppke                  Northville  MI       3996    32   F       1 30-34               26:59.8
     69    Matthew Sholar                    Farmington  MI        220    41   M       4 40-44               27:03.3
     70    David Lamontagne                  Allenton  MI          191    31   M       7 30-34               27:14.6
     71    John Thompson                     Northville  MI       3877    40   M       5 40-44               27:30.9
     72    Nicole Thompson                   Northville  MI       3876    35   F       4 35-39               27:33.0
     73    Martin Langsch                    Novi  MI              131    39   M      12 35-39               27:33.2
     74    Paul Pace                         Allenton  MI         3987    43   M       6 40-44               27:34.2
     75    Matt Young                        Plymouth  MI         3848    29   M      16 25-29               27:36.0
     76    Tara Forget                       Dutton  ON           3847    36   F       5 35-39               27:40.0
     77    Jessica Miller                    Waterford  MI         177    24   F       2 21-24               27:46.6
     78    Catherine Jasionowicz             Rochester  MI        3894    38   F       6 35-39               27:48.9
     79    Mark Solarz                       Plymouth  MI          199    56   M       3 55-59               27:53.8
     80    James Reschke                     Pinckney  MI          118    30   M       8 30-34               27:55.9
     81    John Gilmour                      Plymouth  MI          217    46   M       8 45-49               28:05.7
     82    Amanda Nicolussi                  Livonia  MI          3751    33   F       2 30-34               28:06.3
     83    Austin Mattson                    Novi  MI              209    25   M      17 25-29               28:08.9
     84    Greg Michels                      Livonia  MI           232    43   M       7 40-44               28:15.5
     85    Courtney Pederson                 Ann Arbor  MI         170    31   F       3 30-34               28:15.7
     86    Sarah Stempin                     Grand Rapids  MI     3826    25   F       6 25-29               28:19.4
     87    Becca Dineen                      Redford  MI           222    26   F       7 25-29               28:21.1
     88    D'Angelo Dineen                   Redford  MI           223    31   M       9 30-34               28:22.4
     89    Cindy Budrick                     Canton  MI            168    46   F       2 45-49               28:23.1
     90    Walter Beers                      Livonia  MI          3923    38   M      13 35-39               28:29.7
     91    Craig Perkins                     Redford  MI          3999    61   M       1 60-64               28:29.8
     92    Alex Panetta                      Milford  MI          3708    24   M       3 21-24               28:34.9
     93    Mark Guenther                     Novi  MI              208    48   M       9 45-49               28:41.0
     94    Willow Guenther                   Novi  MI              210    18   F       1  0-20               28:41.7
     95    Courtney Morris                   Pontiac  MI           166    30   F       4 30-34               28:49.0
     96    Jamie Wilson                      Riverview  MI         150    26   M      18 25-29               28:49.5
     97    Anne McLeod                       Windsor  ON          3975    27   F       8 25-29               28:49.9
     98    Brian Guido                       Canton  MI           3741    29   M      19 25-29               28:52.8
     99    Brian Clayton                     Canton  MI           3830    43   M       8 40-44               28:53.5
    100    Maura Gregory                     Novi  MI             3915    26   F       9 25-29               28:57.1

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Sarah Aherne                      Ypsilanti  MI        3763    37   F       7 35-39               29:01.9
    102    Matthew Fought                    Livonia  MI          3747    38   M      14 35-39               29:10.6
    103    George Kasdorf                    Ann Arbor  MI        3976    66   M       1 65-69               29:12.2
    104    April Conley                      Grand Rapids  MI     3955    38   F       8 35-39               29:14.3
    105    Kimberly Fought                   Livonia  MI          3746    39   F       9 35-39               29:15.5
    106    Michelle Tyrrell                  Oxford  MI           3979    46   F       3 45-49               29:15.8
    107    Debbie Angell                     Oxford  MI           3937    55   F       1 55-59               29:16.3
    108    Bethany Betzler                   Detroit  MI          3991    34   F       5 30-34               29:18.6
    109    Aubrey Beeler                     Shelbyville  MI       167    22   F       3 21-24               29:35.3
    110    Rose Richards                     Saline  MI           3807    49   F       4 45-49               29:43.0
    111    Erin Hillis                       Windsor  ON          3970    24   F       4 21-24               29:43.5
    112    Melissa Clayton                   Canton  MI           3829    37   F      10 35-39               29:44.9
    113    Eric Dristy                       Whitmore Lake  MI    3797    43   M       9 40-44               29:47.2
    114    Mike Dempsey                      South Lyon  MI        121    35   M      15 35-39               29:53.5
    115    Trish Marshall                    Waterford  MI        3909    52   F       1 50-54               29:54.5
    116    Ashley Ferreris                   Waterford  MI        3803    27   F      10 25-29               29:55.2
    117    Elaine Lotoczky                   Allen Park  MI       3804    50   F       2 50-54               29:57.6
    118    Heather McKinney                  White Lake  MI       3998    33   F       6 30-34               30:01.0
    119    Angela Smith                      Climax  MI           3954    39   F      11 35-39               30:05.4
    120    Megan Kerr                        Northville  MI       3903    18   F       2  0-20               30:06.8
    121    Sara Dzirnis                      Livonia  MI          3815    35   F      12 35-39               30:07.2
    122    Benjamin Chmielewski              Westland  MI         3734    36   M      16 35-39               30:12.1
    123    Michael Guido                     Canton  MI           3742    24   M       4 21-24               30:14.5
    124    Rob Bates                         Northville  MI       3943    38   M      17 35-39               30:15.2
    125    Ashley Bowers                     Columbus  OH         3980    33   F       7 30-34               30:15.7
    126    Alan Reppke                       Northville  MI       3997    35   M      18 35-39               30:18.0
    127    Julie Hepke                       Washington  MI       3811    29   F      11 25-29               30:25.3
    128    Melissa Hepke                     Washington  MI       3810    26   F      12 25-29               30:25.8
    129    Gabrielle Costello                Monroe  MI           3828    24   F       5 21-24               30:33.0
    130    Tamil Arunachalam                 Canton  MI           3965    48   M      10 45-49               30:35.6
    131    Charlie Whitmore                  Wyandotte  MI         173    59   M       4 55-59               30:39.6
    132    Malorie Lakosky                   Manistique  MI       3744    25   F      13 25-29               30:44.0
    133    Pamela Tar                        Northville  MI       3838    43   F       2 40-44               30:46.8
    134    Gerard Mantese                    Bloomfield Hills  M  3839    57   M       5 55-59               30:47.6
    135    Lisa Janego                       Perry  MI            3771    45   F       5 45-49               30:51.2
    136    Jenifer Janczarek                 Lake Orion  MI       3995    41   F       3 40-44               30:52.4
    137    Patrick Collins                   Canton  MI           3759    26   M      20 25-29               30:52.7
    138    Dennis Janczarek                  Waterford  MI         117    66   M       2 65-69               30:52.8
    139    Carleigh Williams                 Ann Arbor  MI        3840    26   F      14 25-29               30:53.8
    140    Matthew Massaro                   Ann Arbor  MI        3841    31   M      10 30-34               30:54.1
    141    Eric Gilliam                      Livonia  MI          3789    37   M      19 35-39               30:54.5
    142    Maureen Hayes                     Northville  MI       3924    50   F       3 50-54               31:00.1
    143    Annette Berard                    Northville  MI       3922    48   F       6 45-49               31:00.6
    144    Jennifer Ritz                     Livonia  MI          3788    27   F      15 25-29               31:04.5
    145    Christa Bekker                    Canton  MI           3772    52   F       4 50-54               31:11.6
    146    Rebecca Adams                     Canton  MI           3888    32   F       8 30-34               31:12.4
    147    Sarah Hildebrand                  Southgate  MI         202    32   F       9 30-34               31:13.8
    148    David Atkins                      Canton  MI           3754    49   M      11 45-49               31:29.7
    149    Missy Hickam                      Livonia  MI          3957    50   F       5 50-54               31:32.6
    150    John Kerr                         Northville  MI       3902    56   M       6 55-59               31:39.9
    151    Lisa Ciolli                       Novi  MI             3849    42   F       4 40-44               31:47.5
    152    Suzanne Schulz                    Plymouth  MI         3875    55   F       2 55-59               31:48.0
    153    Fred Estabrook                    Ypsilanti  MI         109    35   M      20 35-39               31:49.0
    154    Jonathan Nabors                   Dearborn  MI          104    27   M      21 25-29               31:49.6
    155    Chelsea Horney                    Ida  MI              3846    24   F       6 21-24               31:54.9
    156    Michelle Matte                    Madison Heights  MI  3896    28   F      16 25-29               31:57.3
    157    Randy Gee                         Monroe  MI            295    25   M      22 25-29               32:23.6
    158    Joan Solarz                       Plymouth  MI          198    52   F       6 50-54               32:27.1
    159    Niki Finkbeiner                   Ypsilanti  MI        3981    26   F      17 25-29               32:29.1
    160    Michael Fiolek                    New Baltimore  MI     296    36   M      21 35-39               32:41.1
    161    Ashley Fillinger                  Redford  MI          3887    28   F      18 25-29               32:56.7
    162    Summer Sproull                    Milford  MI          3707    22   F       7 21-24               33:05.8
    163    Jim Musial                        New Boston  MI       3753    49   M      12 45-49               33:06.0
    164    Joseph Hane                       Dearborn  MI          213    37   M      22 35-39               33:07.8
    165    Beth Murray                       Dearborn Heights  M  3749    26   F      19 25-29               33:17.3
    166    Shadia Zayed                      Farmington Hills  M  3861    39   F      13 35-39               33:20.7
    167    Paul Derbyshire                   Farmington Hills  M  3860    45   M      13 45-49               33:21.0
    168    Dena Spurlock                     Livonia  MI          3812    41   F       5 40-44               33:30.6
    169    Rian Johnson                      West Bloomfield  MI  3897    33   M      11 30-34               33:34.3
    170    Saskia Liebmann                   Plymouth  MI         3950    28   F      20 25-29               33:36.3
    171    Scott Reeves                      South Lyon  MI        124    51   M       5 50-54               33:41.6
    172    Richard Franczak                  Walled Lake  MI       120    58   M       7 55-59               33:44.8
    173    Gayle Krueger                     Saint Clair Shores   3814    40   F       6 40-44               33:53.7
    174    Wendy Winnie                      Belleville  MI       3878    47   F       7 45-49               34:02.4
    175    Nicholas Cada                     Dearborn  MI         3962    31   M      12 30-34               34:07.8
    176    Brandon Banyase                   Trenton  MI          3845    31   M      13 30-34               34:09.6
    177    Margaret Lindquist                Dearborn  MI         3961    32   F      10 30-34               34:10.0
    178    Kenneth Nephew                    Dearborn  MI          119    25   M      23 25-29               34:13.0
    179    Kristin Moore                     Livonia  MI           162    39   F      14 35-39               34:34.3
    180    Krissy Rushlow                    Riverview  MI        3893    35   F      15 35-39               34:34.5
    181    Kimberly Lee                      Livonia  MI           159    39   F      16 35-39               34:38.2
    182    Ellen Bruce                       Novi  MI             3868    48   F       8 45-49               34:45.5
    183    Scott Tremaine                    Sterling Heights  M  3963    45   M      14 45-49               34:54.3
    184    Amanda Prater                     Rochester  MI        3801    28   F      21 25-29               34:54.5
    185    Ranee Adams                       Canton  MI           3886    38   F      17 35-39               34:55.8
    186    Jeff Strait                       Sterling Heights  M  3941    45   M      15 45-49               34:59.6
    187    Timothy O'Neill                   Livonia  MI          3821    54   M       6 50-54               35:01.8
    188    Laurie Krentz                     Bloomfield Hills  M  3932    56   F       3 55-59               35:06.3
    189    Shawn Moxham                      Livonia  MI          3864    37   M      23 35-39               35:17.5
    190    Katrina Moxham                    Livonia  MI          3863    34   F      11 30-34               35:17.9
    191    Kelley Korona                     Canton  MI           3857    48   F       9 45-49               35:18.3
    192    Marc Robinson                     Canton  MI           3858    47   M      16 45-49               35:18.5
    193    Terence Durkin                    Northville  MI       3794    43   M      10 40-44               35:20.3
    194    Adela Spulber                     Northville  MI       3908    29   F      22 25-29               35:24.1
    195    Adrien Cossa                      Northville  MI       3907    27   M      24 25-29               35:25.4
    196    Charlotte Collins                 Canton  MI           3758    25   F      23 25-29               35:31.8
    197    Dayna Beaudrie                    Wyandotte  MI        3885    26   F      24 25-29               35:32.1
    198    Alex Crumb                        Waterford  MI        3800    28   M      25 25-29               35:32.5
    199    Amy Hickey                        Franklin  MI         3779    41   F       7 40-44               35:37.6
    200    Christy Bartle                    Livonia  MI          3881    34   F      12 30-34               35:39.5

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    201    Celeste Humitz                    Livonia  MI           122    47   F      10 45-49               35:45.9
    202    Gudrun Patton                     Howell  MI           3802    43   F       8 40-44               35:48.4
    203    David Kogowski                    Garden City  MI      3913    37   M      24 35-39               35:50.5
    204    Nicolas Mosley                    Allen Park  MI        137    23   M       5 21-24               35:53.6
    205    Leslie Shanlian                   Howell  MI            182    45   F      11 45-49               35:54.8
    206    Brian Fody                        Hamtramck  MI        3884    42   M      11 40-44               36:03.3
    207    Sarah Kehoe                       Plymouth  MI         3783    39   F      18 35-39               36:03.6
    208    Carol Chavey                      Milford  MI          3704    58   F       4 55-59               36:03.8
    209    Carrie Hazel                      Hamtramck  MI        3883    43   F       9 40-44               36:04.0
    210    Lauren Retzloff                   Ann Arbor  MI        3869    26   F      25 25-29               36:06.4
    211    Carey Dombecki                    Ann Arbor  MI        3870    29   F      26 25-29               36:06.6
    212    Kathryn Thompson                  Carlsbad  CA         3889    26   F      27 25-29               36:07.1
    213    Judith Hurt                       Troy  MI             3942    51   F       7 50-54               36:08.5
    214    Adam Morris                       Northville  MI       3969    33   M      14 30-34               36:12.8
    215    Edward Bartone                    Northville  MI        155    51   M       7 50-54               36:19.3
    216    Allison Gruskin                   Bloomfield Hills  M  3936    23   F       8 21-24               36:24.9
    217    Sarah Dzwik                       Boyne City  MI       3851    33   F      13 30-34               36:30.0
    218    April-Kay Maxwell                 Livonia  MI           218    31   F      14 30-34               36:30.4
    219    Jennifer Cellarius                Howell  MI           3784    38   F      19 35-39               36:31.4
    220    Lori Brauer                       Livonia  MI          3757    51   F       8 50-54               36:56.7
    221    Karen Slayton                     Livonia  MI          3756    49   F      12 45-49               37:00.5
    222    Jennifer Greve                    Livonia  MI          3755    44   F      10 40-44               37:06.2
    223    Rima Berry-Hung                   Belleville  MI        106    41   F      11 40-44               37:06.4
    224    Marybeth Chmielewski              Westland  MI         3735    33   F      15 30-34               37:07.4
    225    Paula Little                      Amherstburg  ON       152    48   F      13 45-49               37:07.6
    226    Brent Ferrell                     Novi  MI             3782    42   M      12 40-44               37:09.8
    227    Richard Miller                    Canton  MI           3773    60   M       2 60-64               37:11.5
    228    Mona Berry                        Dearborn  MI          101    36   F      20 35-39               37:11.5
    229    Lindsay Warren                    Royal Oak  MI         112    39   F      21 35-39               37:11.9
    230    John Shoemaker                    New Baltimore  MI     200    43   M      13 40-44               37:14.6
    231    Sara Shefferly                    Ypsilanti  MI         149    34   F      16 30-34               37:20.4
    232    Janet Baker                       Luna Pier  MI         144    64   F       1 60-64               37:30.3
    233    Allesandra Iadipaolo              Livonia  MI          3727    22   F       9 21-24               37:30.4
    234    Alyse Anderson                    Plymouth  MI         3726    24   F      10 21-24               37:31.2
    235    Lindsey Boutell                   Canton  MI           3831    34   F      17 30-34               37:37.5
    236    Lindsy Avenall                    Columbiaville  MI    3926    28   F      28 25-29               37:43.9
    237    Mike Musil                        Ypsilanti  MI         189    43   M      14 40-44               37:46.3
    238    Katie Grab                        Canton  MI           3946    43   F      12 40-44               38:02.9
    239    Angela Banyase                    Trenton  MI          3844    32   F      18 30-34               38:03.9
    240    Kelly Bezaire                     Amherstburg  ON       151    38   F      22 35-39               38:10.4
    241    Raquel Lalko                      Brighton  MI         3817    78   F       1 70-99               38:20.7
    242    Michele Price                     Trenton  MI           129    62   F       2 60-64               38:44.3
    243    Molly Campbell                    Troy  MI             3992    32   F      19 30-34               38:56.8
    244    Lisa Mueller                      Saint Clair Shores   3703    44   F      13 40-44               39:12.0
    245    Katie Bugaski                     Northville  MI       3968    31   F      20 30-34               39:13.1
    246    Jean Herron                       Novi  MI              123    39   F      23 35-39               39:13.8
    247    Connie Fellman                    Farmington Hills  M  3978    50   F       9 50-54               39:17.9
    248    Barb Reeves                       South Lyon  MI        125    49   F      14 45-49               39:21.1
    249    Jackie Young                      Wyandotte  MI         172    31   F      21 30-34               39:25.3
    250    Lawrence Strasser                 Rockwood  MI          174    50   M       8 50-54               39:26.7
    251    Brent Bartone                     Northville  MI        157    19   M       1  0-20               39:38.9
    252    Kevin Hickey                      Franklin  MI         3778    48   M      17 45-49               39:40.1
    253    Kara Eggers                       Ypsilanti  MI        3928    30   F      22 30-34               39:49.2
    254    Unknown Partic. 293                                     293         M       2  0-20               39:56.3
    255    Cheryl Vance                      Perrysburg  OH        169    52   F      10 50-54               39:56.4
    256    Jason Towler                      Whitmore Lake  MI     226    35   M      25 35-39               40:02.9
    257    Victoria Treglowne                Redford  MI          3871    44   F      14 40-44               40:05.1
    258    Benjamin Roberts                  Ann Arbor  MI        3929    25   M      26 25-29               40:06.0
    259    Claire Kwiatkowski                Ann Arbor  MI        3930    29   F      29 25-29               40:06.2
    260    Foo Hung                          Belleville  MI        107    40   M      15 40-44               40:11.1
    261    Veronica Cieri                    Dearborn  MI         3901    26   F      30 25-29               40:11.8
    262    Vinny Pederson                    Ann Arbor  MI         171    32   M      15 30-34               40:20.0
    263    Emily Blanchard                   Livonia  MI          3701    50   F      11 50-54               40:20.4
    264    Paul Smith                        Livonia  MI           235    56   M       8 55-59               40:27.1
    265    Leslie McGowan                    Novi  MI             3837    35   F      24 35-39               40:31.3
    266    Katie Buelow                      Novi  MI             3769    30   F      23 30-34               40:39.0
    267    Vineela Parimi                    Dearborn  MI          127    27   F      31 25-29               40:45.0
    268    Cody Watson                       South Lyon  MI        211    19   M       3  0-20               40:52.0
    269    Shannon Reeves                    South Lyon  MI        126    18   F       3  0-20               41:00.0
    270    Kelly Anderson                    Livonia  MI          3850    29   F      32 25-29               41:11.4
    271    Andrea Hunt                       Whitmore Lake  MI     196    37   F      25 35-39               41:15.5
    272    Scott Hunt                        Whitmore Lake  MI     197    39   M      26 35-39               41:15.9
    273    Peggy Babcock                     Novi  MI             3952    44   F      15 40-44               41:30.2
    274    Donald Babcock                    Novi  MI             3953    46   M      18 45-49               41:30.3
    275    Janie Smith                       Livonia  MI           214    55   F       5 55-59               41:55.0
    276    Edward Cholewa                    Brighton  MI         3843    52   M       9 50-54               41:56.9
    277    Erin Sherenco                     Westland  MI         3833    36   F      26 35-39               42:04.1
    278    Kathryn Drummond                  Royal Oak  MI        3818    27   F      33 25-29               42:14.3
    279    Linda Cholewa                     Brighton  MI         3842    48   F      15 45-49               42:17.5
    280    Joseph Shannon                    Livonia  MI          3730    54   M      10 50-54               42:20.6
    281    Windy Stark                       Livonia  MI          3716    43   F      16 40-44               42:21.0
    282    Megan Dandrow                     Tecumseh  MI          183    28   F      34 25-29               42:23.0
    283    Steve Powers                      Tecumseh  MI          219    45   M      19 45-49               42:23.2
    284    Jennifer Bolanos                  Milan  MI             138    47   F      16 45-49               42:43.6
    285    Bradley Busboom                   Ypsilanti  MI        3920    30   M      16 30-34               42:49.0
    286    Roger Dyjak                       Saint Clair Shores   3911    44   M      16 40-44               42:55.5
    287    John Giusti                       South Lyon  MI       3960    51   M      11 50-54               42:57.5
    288    Wendy Busch                       Waterford  MI        3780    48   F      17 45-49               43:21.8
    289    Ken Halfacre                      Commerce Township    3781    44   M      17 40-44               43:22.7
    290    Linda Murray                      Dearborn Heights  M  3750    54   F      12 50-54               43:24.6
    291    Kevin Boutell                     Canton  MI           3832    38   M      27 35-39               43:31.1
    292    Darlene Manville                  Dearborn  MI          128    49   F      18 45-49               43:52.9
    293    Dawn Wisniewski                   Jackson  MI           133    40   F      17 40-44               44:06.6
    294    Juliann Trudell                   Ypsilanti  MI        3748    44   F      18 40-44               44:21.5
    295    Tammy Stachnik                    Trenton  MI          3711    46   F      19 45-49               44:21.8
    296    Michelle Monday                   Canton  MI           3951    38   F      27 35-39               44:23.8
    297    Jackie Giusti                     South Lyon  MI       3959    49   F      20 45-49               44:24.4
    298    Kathleen McCarthy                 Chesterfield  MI     3835    33   F      24 30-34               44:25.4
    299    Nathaniel Jakinovich              Chesterfield  MI     3836    35   M      28 35-39               44:25.9
    300    Ashley Kechner                    Novi  MI             3982    28   F      35 25-29               44:32.7

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    301    Carol Muscat                      Huntington Woods  M  3720    44   F      19 40-44               45:07.6
    302    Beatrice Hilado                   Redford  MI          3872    25   F      36 25-29               45:11.9
    303    Stephanie Conner                  Commerce Township    3933    25   F      37 25-29               45:14.1
    304    Daniel Lesperance                 Southgate  MI         164    46   M      20 45-49               45:15.1
    305    Tina O'Brien                      Livonia  MI          3892    57   F       6 55-59               45:21.4
    306    Kortney Mosley                    Allen Park  MI        135    26   F      38 25-29               45:24.7
    307    Michael Mosley                    Allen Park  MI        136    57   M       9 55-59               45:25.1
    308    Amy Dixon                         Garden City  MI      3890    39   F      28 35-39               45:26.7
    309    Bryan Dixon                       Garden City  MI      3891    38   M      29 35-39               45:27.1
    310    Lisa Collom                       Milan  MI             153    35   F      29 35-39               45:42.8
    311    Tiffany Mazurek                   Ann Arbor  MI         192    47   F      21 45-49               45:43.6
    312    Rebecca Andrews                   Wixom  MI            3799    25   F      39 25-29               45:49.1
    313    Andrea Blankstrom                 Walled Lake  MI      3798    25   F      40 25-29               45:49.7
    314    Thomas Utter                      Royal Oak  MI         160    46   M      21 45-49               46:16.1
    315    Christine Utter                   Royal Oak  MI        3732    44   F      20 40-44               46:16.8
    316    Jeff Husby                        Novi  MI             3834    45   M      22 45-49               46:19.8
    317    Cassandra Fraker                  Maumee  OH            227    37   F      30 35-39               46:51.5
    318    Mary Niester                      Brighton  MI         3785    48   F      22 45-49               46:52.3
    319    Sarah Landon                      Roseville  MI        3931    25   F      41 25-29               47:07.1
    320    Jim Brown                         New Boston  MI       3774    64   M       3 60-64               47:44.3
    321    Heather Seeburger                 Portage  MI          3795    45   F      23 45-49               47:47.1
    322    Jessica Durkin                    Northville  MI       3793    40   F      21 40-44               47:47.3
    323    Katie Marchetti                   Redford  MI          3714    36   F      31 35-39               47:54.0
    324    Jane Gruskin                      Bloomfield Hills  M  3935    60   F       3 60-64               47:56.9
    325    Patti McCormick                   Farmington  MI       3977    49   F      24 45-49               48:01.3
    326    Victoria Thomas                   Livonia  MI           205    45   F      25 45-49               48:24.4
    327    Francine Erwin                    Flat Rock  MI         146    36   F      32 35-39               48:27.2
    328    Tom Harding                       Cantonanton  MI      3791    46   M      23 45-49               48:29.4
    329    Kristine Harding                  Cantonanton  MI      3790    39   F      33 35-39               48:30.0
    330    Jacqueline Lewis                  Eastpointe  MI        161    35   F      34 35-39               48:51.4
    331    Michelle Bartlett                 Ferndale  MI         3827    28   F      42 25-29               48:57.1
    332    Lawrence Fallat                   Taylor  MI           3971    72   M       1 70-99               49:30.1
    333    Mary Brock                        Farmington  MI       3806    55   F       7 55-59               50:06.4
    334    Sarah Musil                       Ypsilanti  MI         188    44   F      22 40-44               50:07.6
    335    Kimberly Erwin                    Dearborn  MI          147    26   F      43 25-29               50:10.5
    336    Michelle Powell                   Willis  MI           3854    38   F      35 35-39               50:24.8
    337    Jackie Lockwood                   Novi  MI             3853    31   F      25 30-34               50:24.9
    338    Liz Morgan                        Ann Arbor  MI         184    27   F      44 25-29               50:42.6
    339    India Aird                        Saline  MI            221    29   F      45 25-29               50:43.7
    340    Caryn Bartone                     Northville  MI        154    50   F      13 50-54               50:49.3
    341    Matthew Morabito                  Dearborn  MI          294    40   M      18 40-44               50:52.1
    342    Troy Hagon                        Williamston  MI      3939    40   M      19 40-44               50:52.2
    343    Terry Oplinger Jr.                South Lyon  MI        176    50   M      12 50-54               51:04.5
    344    Lynne Kerr                        Northville  MI       3904    54   F      14 50-54               51:05.0
    345    Emily Kerr                        Northville  MI       3905    16   F       4  0-20               51:05.5
    346    Elizabeth Erwin                   Flat Rock  MI         148    17   F       5  0-20               51:14.9
    347    Laura Stemple                     Livonia  MI          4000    42   F      23 40-44               51:23.6
    348    Stephanie Obsniuk                 Royal Oak  MI         110    31   F      26 30-34               51:37.7
    349    Carolyn Harp                      Livonia  MI          3819    50   F      15 50-54               51:40.5
    350    Chris Murphy                      Clinton Township  M  3986    43   M      20 40-44               51:45.8
    351    Andrea Murphy                     Clinton Township  M  3985    39   F      36 35-39               51:46.5
    352    Jerry Osterkamp                   Taylor  MI           3973    44   M      21 40-44               51:53.0
    353    Tim Dowdall                       Taylor  MI           3974    65   M       3 65-69               51:55.1
    354    Katie Fallat                      Taylor  MI           3972    37   F      37 35-39               51:55.1
    355    Steve Monte                       Howell  MI           3919    48   M      24 45-49               52:03.0
    356    April Danish                      Westland  MI         3914    37   F      38 35-39               52:06.2
    357    Srilashmi Makkapati               Canton  MI            234    41   F      24 40-44               53:38.2
    358    Melissa Wood                      Lincoln Park  MI     3786    36   F      39 35-39               53:46.2
    359    Kimi Leblanc                      Dearborn Heights  M  3787    43   F      25 40-44               53:47.0
    360    Janet Oplinger                    South Lyon  MI       3956    57   F       8 55-59               53:55.9
    361    Jennifer Clark                    Brownstown  MI       3710    43   F      26 40-44               53:59.2
    362    Amanda Beste                      Livonia  MI          3866    27   F      46 25-29               54:13.0
    363    Punam Patel                       Livonia  MI          3865    33   F      27 30-34               54:18.4
    364    Sarah Hampton                     Northville  MI       3736    34   F      28 30-34               54:26.9
    365    Scott Obsniuk                     Royal Oak  MI         111    32   M      17 30-34               54:36.9
    366    Michael Price                     Trenton  MI           130    63   M       4 60-64               54:58.5
    367    Jeff Mack                         South Rockwood  MI   3945    60   M       5 60-64               54:59.6
    368    Michelle Johnson                  West Bloomfield  MI  3898    31   F      29 30-34               55:05.4
    369    Kelli Gout                        Livonia  MI          3900    36   F      40 35-39               55:51.8
    370    Nick Gout                         Livonia  MI          3899    34   M      18 30-34               55:52.2
    371    Aimee Kaber                       Canton  MI           3964    35   F      41 35-39               56:56.0
    372    Adrienne Hagon                    Williamston  MI      3938    36   F      42 35-39               57:14.7
    373    Yvonne Patterson                  South Rockwood  MI   3944    60   F       4 60-64               57:14.9
    374    Tony Volpi                        Luna Pier  MI         143    66   M       4 65-69               57:15.4
    375    Terry Jewell                      Inkster  MI          3906    62   F       5 60-64               58:23.8
    376    Jeff Hickam                       Livonia  MI          3958    52   M      13 50-54               58:27.2
    377    Terry Seaver                      Walled Lake  MI       236    60   F       6 60-64               59:07.4
    378    Carl Seaver                       Commerce  MI          237         M       4  0-20               59:09.1
    379    Amanda Lauber                     Allen Park  MI       3731    33   F      30 30-34             1:00:47.9
    380    Katelyn Matz                      Westland  MI         3712    25   F      47 25-29             1:00:48.1
    381    Jim Sorensen                      Plymouth  MI          115    42   M      22 40-44             1:03:12.5
    382    Shawn Mezigian                    Novi  MI              145    46   F      26 45-49             1:03:13.7
    383    Cathie Hirsch                     Waterford  MI        3728    60   F       7 60-64             1:03:28.1
    384    Karen Smith                       Berkley  MI           224    59   F       9 55-59             1:03:29.0
    385    Markie Tye                        Troy  MI             3874    24   F      11 21-24             1:03:32.8
    386    Holly Gaffney                     Southfield  MI       3859    35   F      43 35-39             1:03:33.3
    387    Perna Brown                       New Boston  MI       3775    62   F       8 60-64             1:04:38.3
    388    Arlene Miller                     Canton  MI           3776    63   F       9 60-64             1:04:38.9
    389    Gale Weir                         Ann Arbor  MI         194    64   F      10 60-64             1:04:55.8
    390    Donald Kepler                     Ann Arbor  MI         195    56   M      10 55-59             1:04:56.2
    391    Timothy Hampton                   Northville  MI       3739    36   M      30 35-39             1:07:58.2
    392    Nicole Virgin                     Saginaw  MI          3805    45   F      27 45-49             1:07:59.8
    393    Anessa Lauber                     Taylor  MI           3713    31   F      31 30-34             1:23:51.1
    394    Lauria Aganowski                  Taylor  MI           3715    62   F      11 60-64             1:23:54.4
    395    Cameron Gregory                   Royal Oak  MI         212    51   M      14 50-54             1:24:49.9
    396    Angela Wood                       Taylor  MI           3737    39   F      44 35-39             1:24:50.3
    397    Brian Wood                        Taylor  MI           3733    39   M      31 35-39             1:24:50.7